Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Samantha Raskind 1:01.00 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
2 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:05.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
5 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:07.65 Canada US Nationals 2014
6 Sydney Weaver 1:10.21 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
7 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:11.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
8 Katie Hull 1:11.33 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
9 Laura Holzhauer 1:11.43 Germany PSKubing 2016
10 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:12.28 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
11 Alese Devin 1:12.54 United States US Nationals 2016
12 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:13.02 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
13 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:13.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
14 Maggie Jordan 1:14.63 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
15 Livia Kleiner 1:18.03 United States New York City Summer 2016
16 Wei Wei (韦薇) 1:18.53 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
17 Nela Sendlerová 1:18.55 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
18 Sarah Strong 1:18.78 Canada Cube4Cam 2016
19 Sophie Chan 1:19.95 United States US Nationals 2016
20 Eva Kato 1:20.49 United States US Nationals 2016
21 Kalina Brzezińska 1:20.80 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
21 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:20.80 China Asian Championship 2016
23 Dana Yi 1:21.31 United States Big Apple 2016
24 Juliette Sébastien 1:22.83 France Opal Open 2016
25 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 1:23.70 Philippines CoC II 2016
26 Azlysha Azmi 1:26.95 Malaysia Johor Lunar New Year 2016
27 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:28.02 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
28 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 1:28.90 Taiwan Shanghai Spring 2016
29 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 1:28.97 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
30 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1:29.51 China Shenyang Winter 2016
31 Pia Melloh 1:30.06 Germany Euro 2016
32 Patricia Li 1:30.56 United States US Nationals 2015
33 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 1:32.66 China Asian Championship 2016
34 Darja Makurina 1:32.74 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
35 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:32.96 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
36 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:34.44 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
37 Shemara Van Kuijck 1:34.51 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2014
38 Elle Nolan 1:34.82 United States US Nationals 2016
39 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 1:35.04 China Shenyang Open 2014
40 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:35.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
41 Melissa Su 1:36.09 United States Cubetcha 2016
42 Tiffany Chien 1:36.58 United States US Nationals 2016
43 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:36.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
44 Marie Vincent 1:36.84 France Nancy Open 2016
45 Laura Ohrndorf 1:38.34 Germany World Championship 2015
46 Nora Christ 1:39.31 Germany Euro 2014
47 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 1:39.37 Japan Japan Open 2016
48 Zoé de Moffarts 1:40.31 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
49 Giulia Accorsi 1:41.46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
50 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 1:41.91 China Shandong 2012
51 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:41.94 China Michigan 2016
52 Nóra Szepes 1:42.71 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
53 Annika Stein 1:43.47 Germany PSKubing 2016
54 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:44.29 China Asian Championship 2016
55 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 1:44.30 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
56 Karin Ficher 1:44.67 Israel US Nationals 2015
57 Jillian Fraser 1:45.46 United States MIT Fall 2012
58 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 1:45.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
59 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:45.94 Taiwan All is Well 2016
60 Monica Beatriz Calvo 1:46.11 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
61 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:46.12 China Hefei Open 2015
62 Sophie Berman 1:46.55 United States Caltech Fall 2016
63 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:47.30 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
64 Tiana Diachenko 1:48.15 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
65 Alyssa Bell 1:48.68 United States US Nationals 2015
66 Jessica Cao 1:48.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
67 Amelie Dieterich 1:49.03 Germany German Nationals 2016
68 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:49.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
69 Clare Keddy 1:49.74 United States World Championship 2013
70 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 1:50.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
71 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:50.63 Brazil Oxente Open 2016
72 Olesya Sadikova 1:50.69 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
73 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:51.65 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
74 Sara Camacho García 1:51.69 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
75 Anna Leidner 1:51.71 United States US Nationals 2016
76 Patrycja Michalska 1:51.74 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
77 Lia Sobel 1:52.28 Israel PSKubing 2016
78 Chang Su (苏畅) 1:53.30 China Chongqing Open 2013
79 Hilja Toivanen 1:54.13 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
80 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:54.52 China Chongqing Open 2016
81 Jae Goode 1:54.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
82 Janelle Tin 1:54.78 United States Vancouver Summer 2015
83 Chaewon Min 1:55.44 Republic of Korea Athens Fall 2015
84 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 1:56.29 China Cross-strait 2014
85 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:56.57 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
86 Deseree Aune 1:57.05 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
87 Sarah Gasson 1:57.24 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
88 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 1:57.95 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
89 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 1:58.16 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
90 Caroline Kelly 1:59.31 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
91 Channae Anderson 1:59.99 United States Colorado Springs Open 2015
92 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:00.09 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
93 Julianna Bennett 2:00.37 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
94 Charlie Cooper 2:00.68 United Kingdom German Open 2010
95 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2:01.25 Hong Kong CDJ 2016
96 Kira-Lysan Meyer 2:01.28 Germany Euro 2016
97 Kaitlyn Kim 2:01.94 United States River Hill Summer 2014
97 Laetitia Lemoine 2:01.94 France Galeries Dorian Open 2012
99 Lam Gia Huy 2:04.85 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
100 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 2:05.12 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
101 Oksana Tyvodar 2:05.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
102 Isabella Bosia 2:05.28 Italy Euro 2010
103 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 2:05.57 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
103 Irene Pinto 2:05.57 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
105 Jessica Uribe 2:06.09 United States Stanford Spring 2012
106 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 2:06.37 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
107 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:07.06 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
108 Natalie Smith 2:07.86 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
109 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 2:08.20 China Asian Championship 2016
110 Christina Hafner 2:09.59 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
111 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:11.63 China Asian Championship 2016
112 Nicole Cabaya 2:12.29 Spain UK Championship 2015
113 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 2:12.72 China Shenyang Open 2014
114 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 2:13.70 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
115 Traci Gagum 2:14.40 United States US Nationals 2015
116 Allison Li 2:14.50 United States US Nationals 2016
117 Lucinda Zhou 2:15.87 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
118 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 2:15.91 China Beijing Summer 2012
119 Monika Zimmermann 2:17.33 Germany Belgian Open 2010
120 Son Seul-Gi 2:17.36 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
121 Enrymar Cisneros 2:17.78 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
122 Christina Blackburn 2:17.92 United States US Nationals 2015
123 Jing Wu (吴晶) 2:18.27 China Xi'an Newborn 2012
124 Luojin Xu 2:18.50 China Obei Obei Open 2009
125 Noam Patishi 2:19.03 Israel Israel Championship 2016
126 Hyun-Seo Oh 2:19.28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
127 Aili Asikainen 2:19.75 Finland Guildford Open 2013
128 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:20.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
129 Irina Drobitjko 2:22.16 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
130 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 2:22.19 China Shenyang Winter 2016
131 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 2:22.50 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
132 Judita Ölveczká 2:23.00 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
133 Stephanie Chow 2:23.16 United States US Nationals 2010
134 Frida Blomstedt Lidén 2:23.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
135 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:23.50 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
136 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 2:24.30 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
137 Garazi Lechuga 2:24.46 Spain Quijote Open 2016
138 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2:25.44 Japan Japan Contest 2012
139 Gamze Aksahin 2:25.68 Turkey V-CUBE Spiel 2012
140 Berit Brüster 2:25.80 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
141 Nina Pawlak 2:26.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
142 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2:26.38 Poland Polish Open 2012
143 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 2:26.68 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
144 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:27.04 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
145 Stefanie Calacday 2:28.00 Philippines Good Nutrition Cube Day 2016
146 Maya Engel 2:29.28 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
147 Ngan Tran 2:29.44 Vietnam AZCubing Fall 2016
148 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:29.61 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
149 Liwen Xu (许力文) 2:30.05 China Tianjin Open 2016
150 Clotilde Gauthier 2:31.56 France FLIP 2016
151 Elena Seume 2:31.78 Germany Hessen Open 2014
152 Kristýna Vaštová 2:32.40 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
153 Rafaela Estrada 2:32.71 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
154 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 2:33.00 China Changchun Open 2016
155 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 2:33.22 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
156 Chloé Ebro 2:33.72 France Vesoul Open 2012
157 Esha Gupte 2:34.13 India SCMU 2015
158 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 2:35.27 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
159 Tessa Betschinger 2:35.38 Germany Munich Open 2012
160 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 2:35.57 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
161 Pauline Clémenceau 2:35.58 France Nancy Open 2016
162 Sarah Cook 2:36.57 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
163 Lovisa Eriksson 2:37.06 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
164 Michaela Švecová 2:37.23 Slovakia Vienna Open 2016
165 Sara Waniołka 2:37.38 Poland Radom Open 2013
166 Simone Ohler 2:37.44 Germany Sébra Open 2016
167 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 2:38.69 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
168 Julianne Hormann 2:38.83 Germany Dutch Open 2011
169 Monika Gondorowicz 2:41.33 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
170 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 2:41.37 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
171 Gretchen Cuizon 2:41.69 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
172 Terra Hickman 2:41.84 United States CSP Spring 2013
173 Miruna Mihai 2:42.34 Romania U.R.A. Spring 2016
174 Georgia Fisher 2:42.53 United States US Nationals 2011
175 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:42.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
176 Mimmi Leckius 2:43.62 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
177 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 2:44.02 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
178 Tamara Macadam 2:44.43 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
179 Sarah Davison 2:44.81 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2012
180 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 2:44.86 China Nanjing Spring 2015
181 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:44.88 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
182 Eva Vorderobermeier 2:45.75 Germany BW Open 2013
183 Aisling Chan 2:46.50 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
184 Rosette Enoc 2:47.47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
185 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 2:47.69 Japan Japan Open 2008
186 Kathleen De Asis 2:50.47 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
187 Rebecca Westhoff 2:50.94 United States World Championship 2013
188 Mary Hennessy 2:52.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
189 Dian Hayati 2:53.71 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
190 Sonia Reinert 2:53.79 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
191 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 2:54.83 Japan Twente Open 2013
192 Jiejie Jiang (姜杰杰) 2:54.86 China Weihai Open 2016
193 Sandra Rosén 2:55.59 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
194 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 2:56.71 China Shanghai Summer 2013
195 Safi Yule 2:57.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
196 Eva Alvarez 2:57.75 United States Princeton Winter 2014
197 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 2:57.91 China Asian Championship 2016
198 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 2:58.44 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
199 Tamar Yovell 2:59.81 Israel Israel 2015
200 Jessica Moens 2:59.96 Belgium Breda Open 2016
201 Elisabeth Riegler 3:01.40 Austria Austrian Open 2012
202 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 3:02.19 Japan Japan Open 2008
203 Christine Brychcy 3:02.27 Germany Sébra Open 2015
204 Huong Dang 3:03.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
205 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 3:05.75 Brazil Capivara 2016
206 Maria Zhits 3:06.04 Russia Samara Open 2016
207 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 3:06.53 China TUT 2013
208 Louise Darling 3:06.61 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
209 Laura Plourde 3:07.00 Canada National Capital Region 2016
210 Romy van der Meer 3:09.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
211 Klara Nilsson 3:10.53 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
212 Sheffi Altman 3:10.93 Israel Israel 2015
213 Cristina Villegas 3:12.74 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
214 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 3:12.78 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
215 Lâm Bội Thi 3:14.65 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
216 Petra Schmidt 3:15.16 Germany Essen Open 2009
217 Li Gong (龚莉) 3:15.97 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
218 Evelyn Chávez Ávila 3:16.00 Mexico Fénix 2014
219 Rowena Mead 3:16.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
220 Christine Anne Flordeliz 3:16.97 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
221 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 3:18.02 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
222 Yu-Hsin Huang (黃育歆) 3:18.61 Taiwan South Taiwan Summer 2008
223 Vetina Maui Verzosa 3:19.42 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
224 Rosch Nadjib 3:19.75 Germany PSKubing 2016
225 Audrie Scott 3:19.86 United States Utah Megacomp 2015
226 Anna Koch 3:20.46 Austria Munich Open 2016
227 Ilona Ansel 3:22.17 France Chambéry Cube 2016
228 Kim Kattelans 3:22.19 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
229 Sarah Keith 3:22.83 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
230 Amy Tai 3:25.61 United States Liberty Science 2013
231 Marie Lilleborge 3:26.25 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
232 Lara Craig 3:26.75 Australia Cuthberts Open 2014
233 Aurélie Abbeels 3:28.25 Belgium 1 AVG 2013
234 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 3:29.38 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
235 Astrid Liljenberg 3:31.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
236 Dunja Dosen Majkic 3:32.02 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
237 Tanya Gupta 3:34.59 United States Dixon Winter 2013
238 Ng Choy Yin 3:35.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
239 Sophia Lin 3:35.42 United States World Championship 2013
240 Luisa Kummer 3:36.13 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
241 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 3:36.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
242 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:37.41 Brazil Domus Sapiens 2016
243 Franciszka Cybulska 3:37.71 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
244 Serena Rietbergen 3:39.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
245 Yoel Altman 3:39.77 Israel Israel Championship 2016
246 Heike Zbierski 3:39.81 Germany German Nationals 2016
247 Joana Leite 3:40.16 Portugal Portugal Open 2009
248 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 3:42.69 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
249 Jessie Branch 3:44.21 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
250 Lakshimi Rajaram 3:44.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
251 Sandra Novales Peláez 3:45.25 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
252 Felita Ariella Mustika 3:50.18 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
253 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 3:50.89 China Tianjin Winter 2012
254 Christy Morris 3:51.43 United States World Championship 2007
255 Conny Schuyt 3:52.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
256 Diana Murnik 3:53.38 Russia SPB Winter 2016
257 Kelly Mathesius 3:55.79 United States US Nationals 2014
258 Juliane Kiehn 3:58.08 Germany German Nationals 2016
259 Camilla Jul Nielsson 4:00.78 Denmark Croatian Open 2011
260 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 4:00.88 Russia Ural Winter 2016
261 Courtney Louie 4:01.03 United States US Nationals 2012
262 Franny Luna Castro 4:02.25 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2015
263 Gina Uy 4:03.79 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
264 Sofia Malatesta 4:05.34 Italy Eretum Open 2015
265 Heidi Marie Nore 4:07.43 Norway Düsseldorf Open 2010
266 Noémi Miglinski 4:08.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
267 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 4:08.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
268 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:09.15 Denmark Danish Open 2015
269 Jade Durenne 4:09.34 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
270 Alicia Craven 4:09.52 United States Marietta Open 2010
271 Karolina Żurek 4:10.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
272 Casey Shunock 4:13.45 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
273 Barbara Olbromska 4:15.61 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
274 Sung Soo-A 4:16.33 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
275 Alina Fedosenko 4:20.01 Belarus Minsk Open 2013
276 Andrea Javier 4:20.97 Australia ABHC 2014
277 Anna-Sophie König 4:21.50 Germany German Open 2011
278 Jasmine Lee 4:22.66 Australia US Nationals 2012
279 Jodie Ann Cheng 4:22.75 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
280 Holly Holder 4:23.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
281 Teo Fenny 4:24.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
282 Esli Hazell 4:30.42 United States AZCubing Fall 2016
283 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 4:31.92 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
284 Maria Quistgaard 4:32.47 Denmark Danish Special 2013
285 Alicia Marin 4:35.81 France Avalon 2013
286 Sonia Martín Oller 4:36.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
287 Wei-Tzu Wang (王薇姿) 4:37.07 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
288 Ally Babyak 4:37.65 Canada National Capital Region 2016
289 Katja Renner 4:41.77 Germany Munich Open 2010
290 Elsa Gomez 4:49.04 United States World Championship 2013
291 Deepshika Narasimhan 4:49.19 India Pragyan Cube Open 2013
292 Emma Moseley 4:55.77 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
293 Mikaela Hannah F. Santiago 5:04.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
294 Trần Thị Thu Ngân 5:09.83 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
295 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 5:14.46 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
296 Jamie Kosberg 5:14.47 United States Battle of Waterloo 2013
297 Amanda Cercas 5:14.77 Spain Euro 2008
297 Sara Gillmore 5:14.77 United States World Championship 2007
299 Minerva Martiskainen 5:19.75 Finland Finnish Open 2010
300 Marta Lemańska 5:22.33 Poland Poznan Open 2010
301 Marieke van der Wegen 5:33.19 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
302 Laura Cassidy 5:33.69 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
303 Niamh McElhill 5:38.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
304 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 5:54.00 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
305 Luna Elvira Mikalsen Kokvik 5:57.15 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
306 Akshara Sridhar 5:59.62 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
307 Hevelyn Sato 5:59.94 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
308 Maria Oey 6:04.36 Indonesia Brussels Summer Open 2008
309 Eileen Xie 6:05.15 United States US Nationals 2009
310 Erica Sumoyama Braune 6:08.03 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
311 Elisabet Delgado Mas 6:14.21 Spain Gernika Open 2013
312 Linqiong Duan (段琳琼) 6:14.55 China Nanjing Open 2009
313 Natalia Kubica 6:22.28 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
314 Karen Joyce Rodriguez 6:24.47 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
315 Anika van Orten 6:29.27 Germany Dutch Open 2008
316 Ankita Purnaye 6:32.66 India Mumbai Open 2012
317 Beatrice Gloe 6:46.77 Germany German Open 2011
318 Aline Freismuth 6:52.36 France Champagne Open 2013
319 Haina Wang (王海娜) 6:55.43 China Nanjing Open 2008
320 Betty Tregay 7:02.34 United States Midwest 2005
321 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 7:08.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
322 Arielle Parnes-Katz 7:09.97 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
323 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 7:20.63 China Beijing February 2011
324 Yvette Korpel 7:27.52 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
325 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 7:33.22 China Shanghai Open 2010
326 Katiuscia Marques da Silva 7:56.93 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
327 Aliza Folger 7:57.56 Belgium Strasbourg Open 2016
328 Nadine Pavot 8:50.86 France France 2011
329 Nicoleta Matei 9:40.89 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
330 Malin Bergvall 10:37.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
331 Clelia Valuy 11:45.00 France France 2013
332 Weronika Marczyk 12:57.00 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.