Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Celine Tran 52.87 Norway Lier Open 2018
2 Dana Yi 53.23 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
3 Emily Wang 53.83 Canada HFX 2018
4 Janelle Loh 53.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
5 Katie Hull 55.08 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
6 Laura Holzhauer 55.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
7 Samantha Raskind 55.99 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
9 Livia Kleiner 56.77 United States New York City Fall 2018
10 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 57.46 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
11 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.52 Canada National Capital Region 2018
12 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 58.55 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
13 Eva Kato 1:00.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
14 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.78 Denmark Brugge Open 2018
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:02.89 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
16 Juliette Sébastien 1:04.20 France Paris Open 2018
17 Nela Sendlerová 1:04.77 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
18 Marie Vincent 1:05.28 France Montpellier Open 2018
19 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:06.61 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
20 Isabella Corona 1:08.80 United States Poly Cubed 2018
21 Magdalena Pabisz 1:10.65 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
22 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.68 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
23 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:11.01 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
24 Katie Davies 1:11.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
25 Darja Makurina 1:11.25 Latvia Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
26 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 1:14.56 Taiwan Nanjing Spring 2018
27 Sophie Chan 1:14.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
28 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:15.12 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
29 Amelie Dieterich 1:15.68 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
30 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:15.72 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
31 Anna Battistini 1:15.93 Italy Italian Championship 2018
32 Sophia Burian 1:16.13 Germany German Nationals 2018
33 Annika Stein 1:16.40 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
34 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:17.15 China Shenyang Summer 2018
35 Sarah Strong 1:17.60 Canada National Capital Region 2018
36 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:17.80 China Shenyang Summer 2018
37 Kyra Joiner 1:17.89 United States RVA Spring 2018
38 Melissa Su 1:18.17 United States Heartland Champs 2018
39 Alese Devin 1:18.66 United States Northeast Championship 2018
40 Maggie Jordan 1:20.08 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2018
41 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:20.20 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
42 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:20.23 China Fuzhou Open 2018
43 Jessica Nguyen 1:20.28 Vietnam Wellington Winter 2018
44 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:20.41 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
45 Alyssa Bell 1:21.20 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
46 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 1:21.31 China China Championship 2018
47 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 1:21.88 China Fuzhou Open 2018
48 Sydney Weaver 1:22.00 United States Hawaii 2018
49 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 1:22.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
50 Maya Maghiar 1:22.90 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
51 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 1:23.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
52 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:24.02 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
53 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:24.64 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
54 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:25.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
55 Patrycja Michalska 1:25.75 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
56 Kalina Jakubowska 1:25.87 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
57 Lisa Rengers 1:26.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
58 Charmaine Escudero 1:26.35 United States New York City Winter 2018
59 Jane Behrle 1:26.50 United States Imagination Station 2018
60 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 1:26.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
61 Dagne Poveda 1:27.25 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
62 Ying Li (李颖) 1:27.43 China Meizhou Open 2018
63 Carter Audet Marrero 1:27.49 United States Newport Summer 2018
63 Sarah Young 1:27.49 United States Race the Clock 2018
65 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:27.51 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
66 Alyssa Bernardo 1:28.76 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
66 Ngan Tran 1:28.76 Vietnam AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
68 Pauline Clémenceau 1:29.27 France ABC 2018
69 Francesca Magnarelli 1:29.47 United States MIT Fall 2018
70 Nora Christ 1:29.50 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
71 Sarah Budiman 1:29.92 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
72 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:30.06 Germany Cologne Open 2018
73 Katelyn Hinkley 1:30.08 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
74 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:30.43 China Cambridge Open 2018
75 Andrea Thull 1:30.49 Luxembourg ABC 2018
76 Tiffany Chien 1:30.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
77 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:31.09 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
78 Christine Brychcy 1:31.13 Germany Hessen Open 2018
79 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:31.30 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
80 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 1:31.45 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
81 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 1:31.46 Republic of Korea Munich Open 2018
82 Carolina Guidetti 1:31.74 Italy Sicily Open 2018
83 Celia López Martín 1:32.00 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
84 Sarah Cook 1:32.40 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
85 Lucinda Zhou 1:32.41 United States Maryland 2018
86 Denielle Faith Bicbic 1:32.76 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
87 Jennifer Schmidt 1:32.86 Germany German Open 2018
88 Romina Peretti 1:32.91 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
89 Agustina Ranalle 1:33.04 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
90 Stephanie Heffner 1:33.35 United States Lions Cubing 2018
91 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:33.38 China Beijing Open 2018
92 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:33.61 Brazil Peterborough Open 2018
93 Channae Anderson 1:33.83 United States Spring Forward 2018
94 María José Martínez León 1:34.64 Colombia NCS Open 2018
95 Yuxuan Chen 1:34.76 United States MCC Alpha 2018
96 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:35.04 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
97 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:35.61 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
98 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 1:35.73 China Ningxia Open 2018
99 Anait Akskalyan 1:36.75 Russia HSE Open 2018
100 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:36.80 Hong Kong Canberra Autumn 2018
101 Ava Monello 1:37.38 United States New York City Fall 2018
102 Maja von Borstel 1:37.67 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
103 Laura Ohrndorf 1:37.81 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
104 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:38.19 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
105 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 1:38.29 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
106 Allison Li 1:38.57 United States New York City Winter 2018
107 Enika Aubrey Maninang 1:38.82 Philippines PSC Open 2018
108 Alison Meador 1:38.91 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
109 Anna Leidner 1:38.93 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
110 Heidi Chan 1:39.24 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
111 Karla Struer Lund 1:39.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
112 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 1:40.02 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
113 Darya Belonogova 1:40.04 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
114 Christina Hafner 1:40.08 Germany Franconia Open 2018
115 Natalia Sosa 1:40.31 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
116 Natalie Smith 1:40.40 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
117 Tiana Diachenko 1:40.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
118 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:40.82 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
119 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:40.97 China Tangshan Open 2018
120 Zoé de Moffarts 1:41.14 Belgium Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
121 Anaëlle Msaidie 1:41.33 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
122 Sarah Gasson 1:41.48 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
123 Maria Zhits 1:41.73 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
124 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 1:42.66 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
125 Sandra Kuotesaho 1:42.76 Finland Oulu Open 2018
126 Annemarie Meyer 1:42.80 Germany ABC 2018
127 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:43.10 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
128 Fitri Nurul Ain 1:43.52 Brunei Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
129 Kate Grahame 1:44.23 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
130 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:44.33 China Dalian Open 2018
131 Irene Pinto 1:44.71 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
132 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 1:45.01 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
133 Lily Keefauver 1:45.61 United States Bayou Bash 2018
134 Jesslyn Valerie 1:46.38 Indonesia Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
135 Louise Darling 1:46.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
136 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:47.12 France Champagne Open 2018
137 Simone Ohler 1:47.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
138 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:47.68 China Fushun Open 2018
139 Sandra Devi 1:48.35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
140 Maggie Clark 1:48.37 United States River Hill Spring 2018
141 Vanessa Weiß 1:48.72 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
142 Elle Nolan 1:49.21 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
143 Winda Wardani 1:49.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
144 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 1:49.68 China Ningbo Open 2018
145 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:50.18 Romania Botosani Cube Day 2018
146 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 1:50.85 Philippines PSC Open 2018
147 Rosette Enoc 1:51.23 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
148 Ekaterina Lebedeva 1:51.89 Russia Baikal Cubing 2018
149 Charlotte Lange 1:51.94 United States Imagination Station 2018
150 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1:52.94 China Shenzhen Open 2018
151 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:53.39 Russia MPEI Open 2018
152 Aisling Chan 1:53.44 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
153 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:53.72 Spain Arnold Open 2018
154 Sarah Fluck 1:54.02 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
155 Nour Alkout 1:54.10 Kuwait BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
156 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:54.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
157 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1:54.46 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
158 Hannah Minas 1:54.79 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
159 Angela Braganza 1:55.19 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
160 Jessica Moens 1:55.54 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
161 Fiona Wang 1:55.67 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
162 Enrymar Cisneros 1:55.88 Venezuela Valencia Summer 2018
163 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:56.56 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
164 Maggie Jakopac 1:56.82 United States Elk Cubing 2018
165 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 1:56.85 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
166 Elizabeth Shirley 1:56.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
166 Julianna Bennett 1:56.96 United States MIT Fall 2018
166 Lauren Phung 1:56.96 United States Northeast Championship 2018
169 Cole Peterson 1:57.10 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
170 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:57.28 China Shenyang Summer 2018
171 Ashley Gray 1:57.47 United States Wiscube 2018
172 Liliana Leiva 1:57.60 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
173 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 1:59.84 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
174 Laetitia Lemoine 2:00.82 France France 2018
175 Lovisa Eriksson 2:00.90 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
176 Melda Eksi 2:00.96 Germany German Nationals 2018
177 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 2:01.13 China Shanghai Winter 2018
178 Gabrielle Morasse 2:01.16 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
179 Mara Oprea 2:01.47 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
180 Lily Dao 2:01.56 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
181 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:02.10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
182 Rachel Feran 2:02.24 United States Race the Clock 2018
183 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 2:02.35 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
184 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 2:02.76 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
185 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 2:03.42 China Beijing Summer 2018
186 Dani Watson 2:03.68 United States Northwest Championship 2018
187 Breanna LaGere 2:04.30 United States Reno Fall 2018
188 Anne Huber 2:05.08 Germany German Nationals 2018
189 Fanny Cobrun 2:05.51 France Pict'Open 2018
190 Janelle Tin 2:06.19 United States Vancouver Winter 2018
191 Shefa Tun Noor 2:06.24 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
192 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 2:06.65 Spain Spain 2018
193 Andrina Löhle 2:07.29 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
194 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 2:07.86 China Kvissel Fall 2018
195 Ilona Ansel 2:09.34 France France 2018
196 Jessica Cao 2:09.61 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
197 Kayla Brown 2:09.77 United States Imagination Station 2018
198 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 2:09.92 China Beijing Open 2018
199 Darya Kaydysheva 2:09.99 Russia Saratov Open 2018
200 Michaela Švecová 2:10.84 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
201 Olesya Sadikova 2:11.72 Russia MPEI Open 2018
202 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 2:11.79 China Beijing Open 2018
203 Laura Mellier 2:12.07 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
204 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:12.89 China HUST Open 2018
205 Tamara Macadam 2:13.42 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
206 Shelby Green 2:14.08 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
207 Mary Hennessy 2:14.11 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
208 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:15.67 Russia Chelny Open 2018
209 Aysha Jamsheer 2:15.83 Bahrain BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
210 Hannah Collins 2:16.25 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
211 Sophie Clifford 2:16.76 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
212 Lydia Workman 2:16.89 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
213 Marike Faught 2:17.22 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2018
214 Emna Boughizane 2:17.76 Tunisia Monastir Winter Open 2018
215 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 2:18.64 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
216 Natassia Jones 2:20.32 United States Imagination Station 2018
217 Astrid Lacotte 2:20.78 France Barby Cube Open 2018
218 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 2:21.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
219 Kinga Klonowska 2:21.13 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
220 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 2:22.15 China Beijing Summer 2018
221 Suzane Coelho 2:22.27 Brazil Villa Open 2018
222 Vianne Chang 2:22.39 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
223 Leah Shefferman 2:23.34 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
224 Kalyani H. Kiran 2:25.06 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
225 Maider Arce 2:26.86 Spain Basauri Open 2018
226 Catherine McCarthy 2:27.79 United States Eugene Spring 2018
227 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 2:28.95 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
228 Nina Reyes 2:29.40 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
229 Roxana Terebenţ 2:31.34 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
230 Madalen Tanner 2:31.99 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
231 Friedrun Schauer 2:32.87 Germany Sens Open 2018
232 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 2:33.02 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
233 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:33.45 Spain Iruña Open 2018
234 Miruna Mihai 2:33.87 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
235 Irina Drobitjko 2:33.90 Ukraine Svetlye Gory Open 2018
236 Alicen Barowsky 2:35.72 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
237 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2:36.66 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
238 Suzanna Sharpless 2:36.83 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
239 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 2:37.87 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
240 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 2:38.55 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
241 Eleanor Shiels 2:38.91 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
242 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 2:39.01 China Wenzhou Open 2018
243 Ling Yan (严铃) 2:39.29 China Lanzhou Open 2018
244 Sandra Mavsar 2:41.70 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
245 Jessica Lohe 2:41.91 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
246 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 2:42.78 India Indian Nationals 2018
247 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 2:43.25 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
248 Julia König 2:43.33 Germany Munich Open 2018
249 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:43.51 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
250 Kristin Wiley 2:45.18 United States Race the Clock 2018
251 Phạm Thuý Huyền 2:46.01 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
252 Milena Oppelt 2:46.91 Germany German Nationals 2018
253 Ella Newlin 2:48.27 United States Wiscube 2018
254 Isabella Bosia 2:49.15 Italy UK Championship 2018
255 Kristýna Vaštová 2:49.19 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
256 Andrea Javier 2:50.35 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
257 Anđela Zečević 2:50.57 Montenegro Banja Luka Open 2018
258 Atalis Safont 2:53.08 France Paris Open 2018
259 Stefania Petcu 2:53.09 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
260 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 2:53.76 China GDSY Open 2018
261 Diana Murnik 2:56.26 Russia SPB Summer 2018
262 Xintong Bian (边新童) 2:58.37 China Shenyang Summer 2018
263 Heike Zbierski 2:58.72 Germany German Nationals 2018
264 Kendra Cole 2:59.60 United States Maryland 2018
265 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 3:02.46 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
266 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 3:03.47 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018
267 Elizaveta Ermolkina 3:03.54 Russia MPEI Open 2018
268 Claudia Brighina 3:04.47 Italy Etna Open 2018
269 Cari Goslow 3:05.75 United States SE Champ 2018
270 Julianne Hormann 3:05.77 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
271 Lucyelle Alves Rodrigues 3:06.05 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2018
272 Alyssa Esparaz 3:08.78 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
273 Lauren Nguyen 3:10.85 United States NovaCube 2018
274 Sofía Guerrero Neto 3:11.49 Spain Spain 2018
275 Rachel Petitt 3:12.08 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
276 Rebekah Pendrak 3:15.56 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
277 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 3:15.72 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
278 Sam Keyes 3:17.36 United States MIT Fall 2018
279 Montse García Cerdán 3:17.97 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
280 Alyn Shao 3:18.07 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
281 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 3:18.08 Japan Luxembourg Open 2018
282 Amelie Rabitsch 3:19.57 Germany Hessen Open 2018
283 Chloe Jalijali 3:19.81 Philippines Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
284 Mira Engel 3:20.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
285 Laura Plourde 3:21.07 Canada National Capital Region 2018
286 Elin Jacobsson 3:27.35 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
287 Judith Laister 3:28.83 Austria German Nationals 2018
288 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 3:30.34 Greece Greece New Year 2018
288 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3:30.34 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
290 Angelli Rivera 3:31.72 Honduras Inframundo HN 2018
291 Alina Baensch 3:32.34 Germany Cologne Open 2018
292 Noémi Miglinski 3:34.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
293 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 3:36.09 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
294 Ekaterina Makhova 3:36.21 Russia MPEI Open 2018
295 Marie Demeyère 3:45.40 France Champagne Open 2018
296 Liliana Gabbasova (Лилиана Габбасова) 3:46.06 Russia Ufa Open 2018
297 Emilie Parent 3:48.88 France Annuntia Open 2018
298 Ksenia Zyeva 3:49.03 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
299 Eva Gabriella 3:51.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
300 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:52.32 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
301 Makayla H. Schulz 3:57.89 United States Missoula 2018
302 Betty Fischer 4:02.44 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
303 Belén Paniagua Pinero 4:02.71 Spain Parla Open 2018
304 Nina Olson 4:08.70 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
305 Sophia-Mei Carroll 4:11.24 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
306 Kim Kattelans 4:13.35 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
307 Sophia Schmoll 4:18.46 Germany Swiss Science Open 2018
308 Olivia Bigelow 4:20.50 United States Idaho Summer Open 2018
309 Verena Hüttig 4:24.03 Germany ABC 2018
310 Trần Hà Vy 4:25.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
311 Sina N. Lehmann 4:29.02 Germany Franconia Open 2018
312 Sandra Mennle 4:29.05 Germany ABC 2018
313 Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo 4:29.10 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
314 Samira Abdul (Самира Абдул) 4:39.20 Russia Ufa Open 2018
315 Mariia Petrenko (Марія Петренко) 4:40.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
316 Shruthi Manikandan 4:50.26 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
317 Lily Sleiman 5:12.65 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
318 Olga Lazutina 5:20.70 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
319 Minyoung Lim (임민영) 5:24.78 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
320 Mariia Krivova (Мария Кривова) 6:05.06 Russia Novokuznetsk Open 2018
321 Lucy Garrett 6:21.23 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
322 Navanya Sharma 8:02.70 India Indian Open 2018
323 Shyala Patel 8:48.92 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2018
324 Emilie Ibsen 9:05.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.