Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 51.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
2 Samantha Raskind 56.15 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
3 Emily Wang 58.29 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
4 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.58 Canada Canadian Open 2017
5 Celine Tran 58.63 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.20 Denmark World Championship 2017
7 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 59.45 Brazil Villa Open 2017
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:00.04 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
9 Katie Hull 1:00.29 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
10 Dana Yi 1:00.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
11 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:03.83 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
12 Eva Kato 1:06.05 United States New York City Winter 2017
13 Livia Kleiner 1:06.07 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
14 Nela Sendlerová 1:06.38 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
15 Laura Holzhauer 1:06.67 Germany MCC 2017
16 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:08.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
17 Wei Wei (韦薇) 1:08.62 China Wuxi Open 2017
18 Sydney Weaver 1:09.46 United States South Carolina 2017
19 Alese Devin 1:10.38 United States World Championship 2017
20 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:11.59 China China Championship 2017
21 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:11.82 Taiwan German Nationals 2017
22 Maggie Jordan 1:13.87 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
23 Juliette Sébastien 1:15.12 France Champagne Open 2017
24 Marie Vincent 1:16.54 France World Championship 2017
25 Kyra Joiner 1:16.63 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
26 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:19.48 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
27 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:19.49 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
28 Sophie Chan 1:19.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
29 Pia Melloh 1:19.82 Germany German Nationals 2017
30 Darja Makurina 1:20.43 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
31 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 1:20.46 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
32 Kalina Jakubowska 1:21.58 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
33 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:23.35 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
34 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:23.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
35 Denielle Faith Bicbic 1:24.91 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
36 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:26.58 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2017
37 Sarah Strong 1:27.11 Canada Canadian Open 2017
38 Melissa Su 1:28.25 United States Cubetcha 2017
39 Amelie Dieterich 1:28.33 Germany PSKubing 2017
40 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 1:28.66 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
41 Laura Ohrndorf 1:29.13 Germany BKP 2017
42 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 1:29.26 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
43 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:29.69 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
44 Annika Stein 1:30.30 Germany Hessen Open 2017
45 Anna Battistini 1:30.38 Italy Italian Championship 2017
46 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:30.70 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
47 Dagne Poveda 1:30.74 Costa Rica GuateMaya Open 2017
48 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:31.82 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
48 Nora Christ 1:31.82 Germany World Championship 2017
50 Yuxuan Chen 1:33.53 United States Shaker Fall 2017
51 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:33.71 China Xi'an New Year 2017
52 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 1:34.35 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
53 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:34.76 China Hefei Open 2017
54 Sophia Burian 1:34.87 Germany World Championship 2017
55 Zoé de Moffarts 1:34.97 Belgium London Open 2017
56 Tiffany Chien 1:35.29 United States NW Champs 2017
57 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:35.59 Brazil Italian Championship 2017
58 Allison Li 1:35.80 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
59 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 1:37.62 China Nanjing Spring 2017
60 Anna Leidner 1:38.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
61 Karin Ficher 1:39.87 Israel Israel Championship 2017
62 Julianna Bennett 1:40.08 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
63 Ngan Tran 1:40.11 Vietnam AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
64 Christine Brychcy 1:41.02 Germany PSKubing 2017
65 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:41.50 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
66 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:41.74 China Nanchang Open 2017
67 Yanding Wang (王彦丁) 1:42.01 China Wuxi Open 2017
68 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 1:42.34 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
69 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:43.15 China Wuxi Open 2017
70 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 1:43.44 China ZUST Open 2017
71 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:43.50 Hong Kong Nanchang Open 2017
72 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 1:43.53 China Yunnan Open 2017
73 Natalie Smith 1:43.65 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
74 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:43.88 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
75 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 1:44.28 China Hefei Open 2017
76 Ilona Ansel 1:44.74 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
77 Pauline Clémenceau 1:45.11 France BKP 2017
78 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:45.65 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
79 Lovisa Eriksson 1:46.16 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
80 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 1:46.26 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
81 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 1:46.34 China Hefei Open 2017
82 Katie Davies 1:46.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
83 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:47.01 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
84 Celia López Martín 1:47.11 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
85 Kaitlyn Kim 1:48.44 United States Maryland 2017
86 Maggie Jakopac 1:48.73 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
87 Sophie Berman 1:48.78 United States Qualifornia 2017
88 Lala Abbasova 1:48.81 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
89 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:50.68 China Beijing Open 2017
90 Andrea Thull 1:51.77 Luxembourg PSKubing 2017
91 Sarah Gasson 1:52.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
92 Stephanie Heffner 1:52.30 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
93 Nóra Szepes 1:53.08 Hungary Dutch Open 2017
94 Sara Camacho García 1:53.25 Spain Alicante Open 2017
95 Fiona Wang 1:53.51 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
96 Anait Akskalyan 1:53.99 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
97 María José Martínez León 1:54.63 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
98 Natalia Sosa 1:55.07 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
99 Francesca Magnarelli 1:55.17 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
100 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 1:55.28 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
101 Patrycja Michalska 1:55.74 Poland GLS Final 2017
102 Lisa Rengers 1:55.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
103 Lee Zhen Wei 1:56.33 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
104 Sarah Cook 1:56.56 United States NW Champs 2017
105 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 1:57.31 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
106 Rosette Enoc 1:58.06 Philippines Extra Rise Open 2017
107 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 1:58.47 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
108 Rike Nitsch 1:58.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
109 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:59.55 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
110 Maria Zhits 2:01.12 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
111 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:01.40 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
112 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 2:01.58 China Taiyuan Open 2017
113 Boying Li (李博莹) 2:02.05 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
114 Veronika Becková 2:02.67 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
115 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 2:03.02 Mexico Return Open 2017
116 Olesya Sadikova 2:03.98 Russia MPEI Open 2017
117 Enrymar Cisneros 2:04.58 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
118 Mia Sponseller 2:04.59 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
119 Giulia Accorsi 2:04.82 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
120 Irina Drobitjko 2:05.00 Ukraine MPEI Open 2017
121 Bea García Rutea 2:05.14 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
122 Ekaterina Novikova 2:06.37 Russia SPB Championship 2017
123 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 2:06.59 China Wuxi Open 2017
124 Carter Audet Marrero 2:08.53 United States Cerritos Open 2017
125 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:08.64 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
126 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2:09.40 Thailand THC 2017
127 Lily Dao 2:09.98 United States Parity for Charity 2017
128 Carolina Visentin 2:10.76 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
129 Jing Xu (许靖) 2:10.89 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
130 Lê Phương Thùy 2:10.90 Vietnam Nha Trang Open 2017
131 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:10.91 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
132 Noam Patishi 2:11.04 Israel Israel Championship 2017
133 Magdalena Pabisz 2:12.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
134 Sandra Devi 2:12.12 Indonesia Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
135 Alison Meador 2:13.79 United States Rocky Top 2017
136 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:14.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
137 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 2:14.62 Republic of Korea Kansai Open 2017
138 Dian Hayati 2:14.95 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2017
139 Kristýna Vaštová 2:15.76 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
140 Ng Choy Yin 2:16.40 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
141 Hà Vĩnh Khang 2:16.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
142 Liliana Leiva 2:16.93 Argentina Paraguay Nationals 2017
143 Tamara Macadam 2:18.78 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
144 Karla Struer Lund 2:18.82 Denmark KVCO 2017
145 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 2:18.89 China Beijing Open 2017
146 Darya Kaydysheva 2:19.88 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
147 Christina Hafner 2:21.11 Germany Hessen Open 2017
148 Marie Angela Nasis 2:21.49 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
149 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 2:23.25 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2017
150 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 2:23.30 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
151 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 2:23.76 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
152 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:25.08 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
153 Jessica Moens 2:25.52 Belgium France 2017
154 Sandra Rosén 2:25.83 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
155 Sofiya Bondarenko 2:27.52 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
156 Louise Darling 2:27.98 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
157 Nour Alkout 2:28.49 Kuwait Shaker Fall 2017
158 Aysha Jamsheer 2:28.64 Bahrain Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
159 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 2:30.78 India Emirates Open 2017
160 Xiangyi Wu (吴相熠) 2:30.87 China Yunnan Open 2017
161 Martine Ferrency 2:30.97 United States Shaker Spring 2017
162 Mehak Zehra 2:31.90 Pakistan Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
163 Maggie Clark 2:32.01 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
164 Elizabeth Shirley 2:32.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
165 Simone Ohler 2:37.16 Germany BKP 2017
166 Alicen Barowsky 2:38.14 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
167 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 2:39.31 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
168 Dani Watson 2:40.25 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
169 Maria Huang 2:41.39 Panama Panama Open V2 2017
170 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 2:42.62 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
171 Mary Hennessy 2:42.68 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
172 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 2:43.22 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
173 Jesslyn Valerie 2:43.73 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
174 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 2:44.43 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
175 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2:45.15 Spain Arnold Open 2017
176 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 2:45.37 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
177 Jung In An (안정인) 2:45.47 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
178 Serena Rietbergen 2:45.61 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
179 Miruna Mihai 2:49.11 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
180 Rosch Nadjib 2:49.96 Germany Cubelonia 2017
181 Michaela Švecová 2:53.47 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
182 Heike Zbierski 2:54.31 Germany Munich Open 2017
183 Xiaoyu Fan (范潇语) 2:55.82 China Yunnan Open 2017
184 Anna Soós 2:57.85 Hungary Austrian Open 2017
185 Luisa Kummer 2:58.20 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
186 Kristin Wiley 2:58.85 United States Skillcon 2017
187 Alina Sizova 2:58.89 Russia Penza Summer 2017
188 Weronika Rogulska 3:00.45 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
189 Geovanna Souza 3:01.76 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
190 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:02.50 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
191 Rafaela Estrada 3:03.35 Italy Italian Championship 2017
192 Eleanor Shiels 3:03.98 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
193 Irati Uribe 3:04.81 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
194 Pradipthi Jayaprakasan 3:07.28 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
195 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 3:09.44 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
196 Riley Christopherson 3:09.52 United States Cubetcha 2017
197 Marike Faught 3:10.53 South Africa Gauteng Winter 2017
198 Anne Huber 3:14.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
199 Darya Belonogova 3:14.68 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
200 Jessica Lohe 3:16.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
201 Claudia Galdeano Bernardo 3:17.18 Spain Mijas Open 2017
202 Sandra Kuotesaho 3:17.66 Finland Oulu Open 2017
203 Diana Murnik 3:18.37 Russia LETI Open 2017
204 Deepshika Narasimhan 3:19.23 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
205 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 3:19.26 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
206 Falinka Preramadinita 3:19.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
207 Catherine McCarthy 3:21.52 United States Rose City 2017
208 Angelika Kopaczewska 3:22.08 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
209 Niki Placskó 3:22.89 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2017
210 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 3:23.26 Germany BKP 2017
211 Hannah Minas 3:23.55 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
212 Toshita Sengupta 3:23.66 India Raipur Cube Challenge 2.0 2017
213 Laura Plourde 3:23.81 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
214 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 3:24.09 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
215 Alyn Shao 3:25.91 Canada Vancouver Winter 2017
216 Amelie Rabitsch 3:28.18 Germany MCC 2017
217 Andrea Javier 3:32.04 Australia Guildford Open 2017
218 Juliane Kiehn 3:36.81 Germany Cubelonia 2017
219 Audrey Reodica 3:37.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
220 Sofia Malatesta 3:41.18 Italy Eretum Open 2017
221 Sandra Mavsar 3:43.48 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
222 Elina Ibrahimi 3:46.74 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
223 Cari Goslow 3:46.98 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
224 Kim Kattelans 3:51.96 Germany BKP 2017
225 Diana Dezhkina 3:53.74 Russia Kursk Open 2017
226 Sofía Guerrero Neto 3:54.42 Spain Madrid Open 2017
227 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 3:57.75 Russia Ural Spring 2017
228 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 3:58.44 Malaysia AG Championship 2017
229 Martyna Truszczyńska 4:01.41 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
230 Svenja Steinert 4:05.40 Germany German Nationals 2017
231 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 4:05.53 China German Nationals 2017
232 Belén Paniagua Pinero 4:14.63 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
233 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 4:15.31 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
234 Ekaterina Lebedeva 4:15.57 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2017
235 Lina Graf 4:19.06 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
236 Karolina Żurek 4:34.09 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
237 Sarina Zare (سارینا زارع) 4:39.07 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
238 Niusha Kheirkhah (نیوشا خیرخواه) 4:45.53 Iran Iran Open 2017
239 Eva Gabriella 5:29.41 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
240 Carolina Pulido Cascales 5:50.21 Spain Madrid Open 2017
241 Sabina Pegler 5:53.78 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
242 Olga Zuzina 6:29.60 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
243 Carla Jiménez Almagro 7:07.21 Spain Iruña Open 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.