Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 51.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
2 Celine Tran 52.87 Norway Lier Open 2018
3 Dana Yi 53.23 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
4 Emily Wang 53.83 Canada HFX 2018
5 Janelle Loh 53.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
6 Emily Wang 54.30 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
7 Katie Hull 55.08 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
8 Celine Tran 55.20 Norway Lier Open 2018
9 Celine Tran 55.26 Norway Lier Open 2018
10 Celine Tran 55.44 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
11 Dana Yi 55.49 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
12 Dana Yi 55.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
13 Laura Holzhauer 55.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
14 Emily Wang 55.90 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
15 Celine Tran 55.94 Norway Bartebyen 2018
16 Samantha Raskind 55.99 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
17 Celine Tran 56.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
18 Katie Hull 56.01 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
19 Janelle Loh 56.06 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
20 Janelle Loh 56.07 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
21 Celine Tran 56.12 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
22 Laura Holzhauer 56.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
23 Samantha Raskind 56.15 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
24 Celine Tran 56.19 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
26 Dana Yi 56.41 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
27 Celine Tran 56.53 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
28 Livia Kleiner 56.77 United States New York City Fall 2018
29 Dana Yi 56.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Katie Hull 56.87 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
31 Dana Yi 56.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
32 Celine Tran 57.00 Norway Bartebyen 2018
33 Dana Yi 57.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
34 Katie Hull 57.13 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
35 Laura Holzhauer 57.16 Germany ABC 2018
36 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 57.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
37 Dana Yi 57.28 United States Heartland Champs 2018
38 Dana Yi 57.30 United States Pencil Mania 2018
39 Celine Tran 57.32 Norway WCA Euro 2018
40 Katie Hull 57.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
41 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 57.46 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
42 Dana Yi 57.54 United States Maryland 2018
43 Dana Yi 57.57 United States Northeast Championship 2018
44 Laura Holzhauer 57.58 Germany German Nationals 2018
45 Katie Hull 57.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
46 Janelle Loh 57.72 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
47 Celine Tran 57.79 Norway WCA Euro 2018
48 Dana Yi 57.85 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
49 Celine Tran 57.98 Norway Bartebyen 2018
50 Katie Hull 57.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
51 Dana Yi 58.02 United States Northeast Championship 2018
52 Celine Tran 58.04 Norway WCA Euro 2018
53 Livia Kleiner 58.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
54 Livia Kleiner 58.09 United States First State 2018
55 Katie Hull 58.13 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
56 Dana Yi 58.19 United States Fall Foliage 2018
57 Dana Yi 58.20 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
58 Janelle Loh 58.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
59 Dana Yi 58.29 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
59 Emily Wang 58.29 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
59 Janelle Loh 58.29 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
62 Janelle Loh 58.44 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
63 Dana Yi 58.46 United States WCA Euro 2018
64 Dana Yi 58.50 United States WCA Euro 2018
65 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.52 Canada National Capital Region 2018
66 Dana Yi 58.54 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
67 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 58.55 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
68 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.56 Canada National Capital Region 2018
69 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.58 Canada Canadian Open 2017
70 Laura Holzhauer 58.62 Germany Franconia Open 2018
71 Celine Tran 58.63 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
72 Janelle Loh 58.64 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
73 Dana Yi 58.65 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
73 Samantha Raskind 58.65 United States Weston Fall 2017
75 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.66 Canada National Capital Region 2018
76 Janelle Loh 58.68 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
77 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
78 Celine Tran 58.71 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
78 Celine Tran 58.71 Norway VI QB'er 2018
80 Katie Hull 58.73 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
81 Livia Kleiner 58.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
82 Dana Yi 58.79 United States Heartland Champs 2018
83 Dana Yi 58.80 United States Fall Foliage 2018
84 Janelle Loh 58.84 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
85 Janelle Loh 58.91 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
86 Samantha Raskind 59.00 United States World Championship 2017
87 Celine Tran 59.06 Norway Bartebyen 2018
88 Livia Kleiner 59.10 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
89 Katie Hull 59.17 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
90 Janelle Loh 59.18 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
91 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.20 Denmark World Championship 2017
92 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 59.22 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
93 Dana Yi 59.26 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
94 Dana Yi 59.28 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
94 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 59.28 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
96 Dana Yi 59.33 United States Heartland Champs 2018
97 Livia Kleiner 59.35 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
98 Samantha Raskind 59.42 United States MIT Fall 2018
99 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 59.45 Brazil Villa Open 2017
100 Dana Yi 59.47 United States First State 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.