Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Janelle Loh 51.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
2 Janelle Loh 56.07 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
3 Samantha Raskind 56.15 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
4 Janelle Loh 57.72 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
5 Emily Wang 58.29 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
6 Caitlin Hutnyk 58.58 Canada Canadian Open 2017
7 Celine Tran 58.63 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
8 Janelle Loh 58.64 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
9 Samantha Raskind 58.65 United States Weston Fall 2017
10 Samantha Raskind 59.00 United States World Championship 2017
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.20 Denmark World Championship 2017
12 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 59.45 Brazil Villa Open 2017
13 Karina Grandjean Beck 59.65 Denmark World Championship 2017
14 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:00.04 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
15 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:00.19 Brazil Villa Open 2017
16 Emily Wang 1:00.20 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
17 Samantha Raskind 1:00.24 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
18 Katie Hull 1:00.29 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
19 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:00.63 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
20 Samantha Raskind 1:00.72 United States World Championship 2017
21 Dana Yi 1:00.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
22 Samantha Raskind 1:01.00 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
23 Emily Wang 1:01.11 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
24 Samantha Raskind 1:01.19 United States Weston Spring 2016
25 Celine Tran 1:01.27 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
26 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.28 Denmark KVCO 2017
27 Janelle Loh 1:01.41 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
28 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.49 Denmark World Championship 2017
29 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.57 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
30 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:01.63 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
31 Janelle Loh 1:01.66 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
32 Emily Wang 1:01.70 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
33 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.72 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
34 Dana Yi 1:01.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
35 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.90 Denmark Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
35 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:01.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
37 Katie Hull 1:01.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
38 Emily Wang 1:02.05 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
39 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:02.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
40 Samantha Raskind 1:02.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
41 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.17 Denmark KVCO 2017
42 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:02.40 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
43 Samantha Raskind 1:02.48 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
44 Samantha Raskind 1:02.65 United States World Championship 2017
45 Dana Yi 1:02.70 United States Maryland 2017
46 Emily Wang 1:02.73 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
47 Samantha Raskind 1:02.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
48 Celine Tran 1:02.92 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
49 Janelle Loh 1:02.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
50 Katie Hull 1:02.97 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
50 Samantha Raskind 1:02.97 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
52 Katie Hull 1:02.99 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
53 Samantha Raskind 1:03.03 United States Weston Fall 2017
54 Samantha Raskind 1:03.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
55 Emily Wang 1:03.22 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
55 Katie Hull 1:03.22 United States Southern Championships 2017
57 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:03.31 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
58 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:03.47 Canada Canadian Open 2017
59 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:03.63 Canada Canadian Open 2017
60 Janelle Loh 1:03.64 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
61 Samantha Raskind 1:03.69 United States World Championship 2017
62 Janelle Loh 1:03.76 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
63 Janelle Loh 1:03.81 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
64 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:03.83 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
65 Janelle Loh 1:03.94 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
66 Samantha Raskind 1:03.98 United States Sharon Winter 2016
67 Katie Hull 1:03.99 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
68 Samantha Raskind 1:04.03 United States Weston Fall 2017
69 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:04.11 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
70 Celine Tran 1:04.18 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
71 Katie Hull 1:04.19 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
72 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
73 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:04.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
74 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:04.49 Canada Canadian Open 2017
75 Janelle Loh 1:04.54 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
76 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
77 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:04.77 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
78 Katie Hull 1:04.90 United States Rocky Top 2017
79 Samantha Raskind 1:04.91 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
80 Dana Yi 1:04.96 United States Maryland 2017
81 Samantha Raskind 1:04.99 United States US Nationals 2016
82 Emily Wang 1:05.00 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
83 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
84 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.11 Denmark World Championship 2017
85 Samantha Raskind 1:05.16 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
86 Samantha Raskind 1:05.19 United States Weston Fall 2017
87 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.21 Denmark Roskilde by Vote 2016
88 Katie Hull 1:05.22 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
89 Samantha Raskind 1:05.23 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
90 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
91 Samantha Raskind 1:05.25 United States US Nationals 2016
91 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:05.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
93 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.34 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
94 Katie Hull 1:05.41 United States Michigan 2017
95 Katie Hull 1:05.42 United States Rocky Top 2017
95 Samantha Raskind 1:05.42 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
97 Dana Yi 1:05.46 United States World Championship 2017
98 Samantha Raskind 1:05.48 United States World Championship 2017
99 Emily Wang 1:05.59 Canada Montreal 2013
99 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.59 Denmark Euro 2016