Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Samantha Raskind 1:01.00 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
2 Samantha Raskind 1:01.19 United States Weston Spring 2016
3 Samantha Raskind 1:02.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
4 Samantha Raskind 1:02.48 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
5 Samantha Raskind 1:02.97 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
6 Samantha Raskind 1:03.07 United States Lexington Spring 2015
7 Samantha Raskind 1:03.98 United States Sharon Winter 2016
8 Emily Wang 1:04.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
9 Samantha Raskind 1:04.99 United States US Nationals 2016
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.02 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.21 Denmark Roskilde by Vote 2016
12 Samantha Raskind 1:05.23 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
13 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
14 Samantha Raskind 1:05.25 United States US Nationals 2016
14 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:05.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
16 Emily Wang 1:05.59 Canada Montreal 2013
16 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.59 Denmark Euro 2016
18 Emily Wang 1:05.68 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
19 Emily Wang 1:05.71 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
20 Samantha Raskind 1:05.81 United States US Nationals 2016
21 Samantha Raskind 1:05.96 United States Sharon Winter 2016
22 Samantha Raskind 1:06.14 United States Lexington Summer 2016
23 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:06.17 Denmark Danish Open 2016
24 Samantha Raskind 1:06.44 United States US Nationals 2016
25 Samantha Raskind 1:07.12 United States Lexington Summer 2016
26 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.29 Denmark Danish Open 2016
27 Emily Wang 1:07.30 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
28 Samantha Raskind 1:07.32 United States US Nationals 2016
29 Samantha Raskind 1:07.49 United States US Nationals 2015
30 Emily Wang 1:07.52 Canada Canadian Open 2011
31 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.60 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
32 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:07.65 Canada US Nationals 2014
33 Samantha Raskind 1:07.73 United States US Nationals 2015
34 Samantha Raskind 1:07.94 United States US Nationals 2015
35 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:08.08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
36 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.10 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
37 Samantha Raskind 1:08.15 United States Lexington Summer 2016
38 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
39 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:08.24 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
40 Samantha Raskind 1:08.39 United States Lexington Summer 2016
41 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.46 Denmark Euro 2016
42 Samantha Raskind 1:08.47 United States US Nationals 2016
43 Samantha Raskind 1:08.65 United States US Nationals 2015
44 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.72 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
45 Samantha Raskind 1:08.75 United States Weston Spring 2016
46 Samantha Raskind 1:08.79 United States Sharon Winter 2016
47 Emily Wang 1:08.82 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
48 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:08.87 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
49 Samantha Raskind 1:08.95 United States Sharon Winter 2016
49 Samantha Raskind 1:08.95 United States US Nationals 2015
51 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:09.00 Canada Vancouver Spring 2015
52 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:09.07 Canada US Nationals 2014
53 Samantha Raskind 1:09.14 United States US Nationals 2016
54 Samantha Raskind 1:09.18 United States US Nationals 2016
55 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.20 Denmark Euro 2016
56 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:09.33 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
57 Samantha Raskind 1:09.36 United States US Nationals 2016
58 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:09.45 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
59 Samantha Raskind 1:09.60 United States US Nationals 2016
60 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:09.88 Denmark Danish Open 2016
61 Samantha Raskind 1:10.02 United States Lexington Summer 2016
62 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:10.03 Canada US Nationals 2014
63 Emily Wang 1:10.09 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
64 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.13 Denmark Roskilde by Vote 2016
65 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.19 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
65 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:10.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
67 Sydney Weaver 1:10.21 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
67 Sydney Weaver 1:10.21 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
69 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.27 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
70 Samantha Raskind 1:10.40 United States Weston Spring 2016
71 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:10.57 Canada US Nationals 2014
72 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:10.63 Denmark Euro 2016
73 Sydney Weaver 1:10.75 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
74 Emily Wang 1:10.81 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
75 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:11.03 Canada US Nationals 2014
76 Emily Wang 1:11.11 Canada Montreal 2013
77 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:11.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
78 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:11.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
79 Samantha Raskind 1:11.25 United States Lexington Fall 2015
80 Katie Hull 1:11.33 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
81 Laura Holzhauer 1:11.43 Germany PSKubing 2016
82 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:11.45 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
83 Emily Wang 1:11.46 Canada Montreal 2013
84 Samantha Raskind 1:11.51 United States Melrose Spring 2015
84 Samantha Raskind 1:11.51 United States US Nationals 2016
86 Emily Wang 1:11.52 Canada CUBEcentric 2011
87 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:11.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
88 Emily Wang 1:11.65 Canada Canadian Open 2011
89 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:11.68 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
90 Emily Wang 1:11.81 Canada Canadian Open 2011
91 Emily Wang 1:11.84 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
92 Samantha Raskind 1:11.85 United States US Nationals 2016
93 Samantha Raskind 1:11.91 United States Weston Spring 2016
94 Samantha Raskind 1:11.96 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
95 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.01 Denmark Danish Open 2015
96 Samantha Raskind 1:12.02 United States Lexington Summer 2016
97 Emily Wang 1:12.08 Canada Montreal 2013
98 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.15 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
99 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:12.20 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
100 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 1:12.28 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016