Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 39.65 United States Western Championship 2019 40.3436.0642.6540.8237.80
2 Tymon Kolasiński 39.79 Poland Polish Championship 2021 39.7238.9747.8536.1040.69
3 Feliks Zemdegs 42.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 44.0741.7038.5540.7843.80
4 Ciarán Beahan 42.95 Ireland Danish Championship 2021 42.7343.8642.1642.2747.96
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 44.78 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 53.8846.9744.8842.4840.66
6 Bill Wang 44.85 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 45.3441.6047.8842.5646.66
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 45.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 53.6242.3643.0247.1345.21
8 Sebastian Weyer 45.80 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 44.5646.5548.0042.7346.30
9 János Bereczki 46.50 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 55.6341.8450.4842.9446.09
10 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 47.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 50.5354.7844.8344.8647.25
11 Patrick Ponce 47.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019 44.9752.3549.2844.1549.21
12 Kevin Hays 47.91 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 51.5443.9848.2255.2442.36
13 Matty Hiroto Inaba 48.25 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 50.5143.9955.2146.6347.62
14 Brandon Nunez 48.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 50.6451.1244.7248.5847.68
15 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.30 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 48.8048.3551.5650.7545.75
16 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 49.97 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019 47.4249.7451.4552.5848.72
17 Mats Valk 50.17 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 53.0447.9851.3451.1846.71
18 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 52.6348.1449.1053.9050.14
19 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 50.88 China Shaoxing Open 2019 50.1659.6850.5048.5851.97
20 Aryan Kejriwal 50.93 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 49.8654.6852.7150.0650.03
21 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.19 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 49.0648.6651.1253.3857.53
22 Mattia Furlan 51.23 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 54.2559.4950.4745.3848.96
23 Luke Tycksen 51.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.5551.7653.7753.5349.36
24 Ben Kirby 51.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 49.5258.7649.0352.5153.10
25 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 51.88 Peru Peru Nationals 2018 53.2250.6847.9959.0251.74
26 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.03 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 49.3455.1654.8449.8751.39
27 Michał Halczuk 52.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 51.9657.0650.9049.9653.73
28 Philipp Weyer 52.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 52.6653.6651.4548.2752.61
29 Matěj Grohmann 52.42 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 55.2450.7350.5951.291:01.84
30 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.43 Japan Japan Championship 2018 56.1248.7850.9754.2352.10
31 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 51.1557.0551.8052.1353.41
32 Abdelhak Kaddour 52.53 France Sens Open 2019 55.3356.2552.2047.9750.07
33 Paul Mahvi 52.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019 52.1258.9454.4650.6652.08
34 Alexey Zharikov 52.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.0551.3757.3454.0753.33
35 Mateusz Szulik 52.94 Poland Polish Championship 2021 55.6651.8250.7751.341:00.40
36 Max Siauw 53.18 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.5449.4349.541:02.5859.46
37 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 53.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021 58.9651.8753.3852.2853.97
38 Kevin Gerhardt 53.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 56.1557.1951.2052.9744.97
39 Lucas Etter 53.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.3649.5147.641:06.4451.62
40 Eli Jay 53.62 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 52.0248.2257.0951.8457.00
41 Mahith Bandi 53.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.111:00.9651.3950.2254.43
42 Richard Delacoste 53.66 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 57.5351.5451.9352.4856.56
43 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.67 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 47.6754.8251.4454.741:00.47
44 Adrian Jorghy 53.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 51.4351.8552.9156.2759.63
45 Anish Rajesh 53.80 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 55.7347.7752.7753.6355.01
46 Karol Zakrzewski 53.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 51.3258.2149.9052.041:04.75
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.92 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019 56.581:01.2552.9251.3052.25
48 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.06 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019 52.3953.6955.2755.9253.22
49 Yibo Xu (许一博) 54.24 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.8148.7847.1157.2656.68
50 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.35 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 56.0049.7853.9053.5955.55
51 Yu Tang (唐语) 54.39 China Guangdong Open 2021 54.1559.2648.5550.0658.96
52 Dario Roa Sánchez 54.53 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018 58.5954.2550.751:11.0148.40
53 Celine Tran 54.60 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 1:01.2956.3256.7050.1150.77
54 Przemysław Kaleta 54.61 Poland Polish Championship 2021 55.7157.7150.5753.5854.54
55 Stanley Chapel 54.68 United States Indiana 2019 52.0054.7857.2658.3749.83
56 Nicolas Naing 54.80 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 53.0356.8854.4958.5750.91
57 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 54.84 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019 55.0953.1453.2356.191:01.06
57 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 54.84 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018 1:05.1550.9455.6656.1552.70
59 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 54.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 57.9858.3752.5853.9152.73
60 Kai Su (苏锴) 54.92 China Hefei Summer 2019 53.6157.4053.761:08.6253.36
61 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 58.9954.3752.2555.6254.87
62 DongSu Park (박동수) 54.98 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 52.5356.4557.5255.7652.72
63 Alexandre Carlier 55.04 France Croissy Open 2018 1:03.1052.2055.3257.6150.71
63 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 55.04 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.0456.2552.8352.661:11.28
65 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 55.07 China China Championship 2019 49.991:01.0549.9654.171:04.27
66 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 55.29 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 53.311:00.0352.531:05.9946.41
67 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.30 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 53.3558.5456.9855.5652.78
68 Arnav Arora 55.38 India Indian Nationals 2019 52.0557.0159.2549.2757.07
69 Bautista Bonazzola 55.39 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.7851.4359.2449.5755.50
70 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 55.40 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 51.6459.0856.3058.2750.56
71 Yu Feng (冯煜) 55.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 56.3948.2956.151:00.3953.81
72 Lucas Wesche 55.47 Germany Hessen Open 2018 55.9753.3858.9257.0553.11
73 Paris Dorn 55.49 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 56.8550.5954.0755.6856.73
74 Richmond Mico Rigor 55.50 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 54.851:01.7554.7056.9554.71
75 Jonah Crosby 55.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.6554.5550.2153.7958.33
76 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 52.8751.8958.8456.5057.36
77 Marek Majerik 55.60 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 57.571:00.3647.7751.6757.57
78 Ari Randers-Pehrson 55.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 50.8253.9255.4757.571:01.62
79 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 55.73 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 56.7059.3654.6855.3955.09
80 Jay Benedict Alfaras 55.80 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018 52.2658.4559.7455.2553.71
81 Jan Staubach 56.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 57.1352.9458.031:06.9452.82
82 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 56.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:00.611:03.4456.5546.0551.00
83 Sooho Lee (이수호) 56.06 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:10.701:00.5955.2952.3050.86
84 Jonathan Chng 56.08 Singapore NTU Open 2019 56.0355.651:00.9656.5653.09
85 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 56.13 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 57.7149.3454.6855.9957.95
85 Robert Yau 56.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 56.5454.7958.4757.0754.36
87 Sean Hartman 56.20 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:04.6857.7953.2654.0656.75
88 Zachary White 56.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:00.5055.1856.9556.5855.54
89 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 56.43 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.0057.9156.6654.7154.27
90 Breandan Vallance 56.49 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 54.8256.3756.5559.3356.54
91 Antonie Paterakis 56.52 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019 57.1653.0256.0856.311:02.79
92 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 56.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020 56.3055.5857.8959.3151.19
93 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.60 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.1957.6055.891:04.3456.00
94 Chris Choi 56.61 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 56.6754.9358.1954.961:07.65
95 Benjamin Wei 56.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.4354.9049.7958.8556.19
96 Yap Jia Yang 56.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.1557.7953.1457.6755.46
97 Hunor Mogyorósi 57.05 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 54.8556.9259.3849.061:00.88
98 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 55.7958.0756.3757.8957.09
99 Katie Hull 57.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 53.6458.3758.2457.5755.65
100 Amos Nordman 57.22 Finland Pönde Open 2019 55.6856.401:01.8459.5751.63
101 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 55.3158.5253.3457.871:33.66
102 Artyom Martirosov 57.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018 56.971:03.4056.6558.2052.58
103 Lee Hoween 57.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 57.4156.0659.4951.9858.38
104 Livia Kleiner 57.30 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 54.0956.671:01.1454.041:08.13
105 Marcos Aparicio Caro 57.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 58.3357.0356.701:02.6756.53
106 Dylan Wang 57.42 Canada BCCC A 2021 1:00.3052.8957.081:06.6854.89
107 Wojciech Knott 57.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 52.6758.931:01.4558.0755.32
108 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 57.5653.7758.9559.5555.85
109 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 57.49 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 59.1859.9051.551:09.3253.39
110 Jayden McNeill 57.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 56.8857.401:01.0356.4858.28
111 Phillip Lewicki 57.54 United States Imagination Station 2018 55.031:06.5258.1559.4352.58
112 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 57.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 58.2352.6459.8254.601:04.52
113 Dana Yi 57.59 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 59.5159.5652.9757.2955.98
114 Drew Brads 57.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 57.9158.4052.8856.521:02.83
115 Andrey Che 57.62 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 57.1558.2056.671:00.1857.51
116 Đỗ Quang Hưng 57.66 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.2259.581:03.1058.1852.56
117 Tommy Cherry 57.68 United States Florida 2020 58.2956.4751.5459.4058.29
118 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 48.6758.9559.6456.1258.08
119 Henri Gerber 57.83 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 59.8854.7656.901:01.3256.71
120 Daryl Tan Hong An 57.98 Singapore NTU Open 2019 57.151:04.2556.5858.9057.90
120 David Nguyen 57.98 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 55.9358.241:03.1655.5759.77
120 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:04.661:02.3651.9652.6758.91
123 Bryan Eng 57.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.7855.1357.3757.9558.64
124 Jinseo Hong 58.00 Republic of Korea Empire State Summer A 2021 56.541:00.971:00.5956.8856.29
125 Daniel Karnaukh 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019 56.7557.791:04.9759.7856.72
126 John Brechon 58.14 United States Albany Winter 2019 56.321:02.3051.1855.811:04.44
127 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.16 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 52.911:00.0559.3855.9359.16
128 Jared Stinson 58.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 57.5656.1958.3559.8858.61
129 Danny SungIn Park 58.25 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 56.361:00.9357.471:03.6755.77
129 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.25 China China Championship 2019 58.1057.3259.331:05.5653.07
131 Alwin Rölz 58.27 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 58.0854.9257.141:06.1159.58
132 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 58.29 China Kunshan Morning 2021 58.1657.2657.3659.351:05.46
133 Sergey Shitov 58.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 58.1559.5057.651:02.3855.01
134 Louis Fertier 58.54 France Seraing Open 2019 59.221:02.2253.6854.181:03.86
135 Bart Sekulski 58.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.6659.6757.3356.89DNF
136 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.57 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 57.8458.1959.6758.8658.67
137 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 58.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 58.5658.7158.591:04.3257.56
138 Maciej Czapiewski 58.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018 56.491:02.8056.7155.121:03.27
138 Sean Belke 58.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 59.9158.4358.1353.4759.46
140 Simon Stannek 58.69 Germany German Nationals 2018 55.701:01.3859.861:00.5254.81
141 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 58.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.5651.4059.651:01.8954.59
142 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 58.581:02.6356.4458.9958.62
143 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.84 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 59.9957.4555.511:05.6659.08
143 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 58.84 Peru TCG Spring 2019 58.9856.331:01.2155.931:13.31
143 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 58.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018 57.8458.521:00.161:01.5553.61
146 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 58.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.4657.5650.3559.6259.72
147 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 58.90 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 53.931:02.341:16.181:00.2054.15
148 Isaac Wong Chang Man 58.98 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:06.2753.5058.9459.2258.78
148 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 58.98 Israel Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 1:07.4358.8451.951:02.2455.87
150 Doyul Kim (김도율) 58.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 55.421:09.2159.741:01.8155.34
150 Lucas Déglise 58.99 France Bologna Summer Open 2021 58.2956.3955.461:05.621:02.29
150 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 58.99 Mongolia Vladivostok Winter 2018 1:00.371:07.8249.9858.4958.10
153 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 59.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 58.5454.2957.631:17.751:00.95
154 Szymon Malinowski 59.05 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:04.031:03.0055.9158.2555.28
155 Daniel Wannamaker 59.10 United States Charleston Spring 2018 59.6356.651:01.0056.671:02.94
156 Theo Iván Goluboff 59.12 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:04.2858.381:01.2455.6657.75
157 Edward Lin 59.13 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:00.4159.6257.351:02.9556.49
158 Jason Lee 59.15 United States Texas Out of School 2019 57.2658.091:04.6055.431:02.11
159 Ryan Driscoll 59.16 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 53.251:03.3254.331:00.661:02.49
160 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 59.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 59.2053.231:03.081:00.0258.28
161 Mark Zimmermann 59.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 56.1659.7259.061:00.7858.88
162 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.23 China HUST Open 2018 58.041:01.6557.6458.001:06.18
163 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 59.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.6955.7654.571:03.751:00.26
164 Tristan Chua Yong 59.27 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:00.001:02.5155.8255.961:01.86
165 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.28 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019 58.3359.6056.9759.921:03.36
166 Jonathan Esparaz 59.41 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 1:01.1656.2653.291:13.091:00.82
167 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 59.42 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 58.161:09.001:01.4654.7458.63
168 Kunal Oak 59.43 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018 55.4259.0357.771:01.481:03.31
169 Pahul Singh 59.47 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:11.431:01.4352.921:04.0548.67
170 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 59.50 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 58.7257.171:00.8758.901:01.28
171 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 59.53 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:02.761:02.6853.8558.2057.72
172 Adam Łyskawa 59.55 Poland PST Łuków 2019 55.781:08.761:01.5454.931:01.33
173 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 59.56 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 1:05.2058.8259.1558.611:00.72
174 Bo Wang (王擘) 59.58 China Xi'an Open 2018 59.701:04.651:03.8454.9255.21
175 Carter Kucala 59.62 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 56.6457.061:00.491:06.081:01.32
176 Evan Liu 59.66 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.311:00.2559.1259.3859.36
176 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 59.66 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 58.941:03.7658.1558.551:01.49
178 Daniel Wallin 59.68 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:03.0957.701:01.2158.2759.56
179 Cameron Soulagnet 59.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.6352.711:00.821:06.5159.62
180 Michał Rzewuski 59.71 Poland GLS Cup III 2018 1:02.2655.081:07.0053.211:01.79
181 Jaden Lim 59.72 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 52.281:00.241:02.151:00.1958.73
182 Magdalena Pabisz 59.78 Poland Polish Championship 2021 57.2458.311:05.761:00.851:00.19
183 Bence Barát 59.79 Hungary Munich Open 2019 59.721:00.561:01.2759.0854.97
184 Emily Wang 59.90 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018 1:02.571:07.081:01.2255.9054.30
184 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 59.90 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 50.841:08.0953.961:04.641:01.11
186 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 59.92 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:03.1459.5455.611:09.9457.07
187 William Jensen 59.96 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021 1:00.761:00.591:01.5358.5158.54
187 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 59.96 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 55.301:10.101:03.8054.071:00.77
189 Sheldon Rego 1:00.03 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 56.011:01.941:01.721:06.6656.44
190 Tomáš Zatroch 1:00.06 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:03.7655.791:05.0356.5959.84
191 Milán Baticz 1:00.12 Hungary Budapest Open 2018 59.2457.921:01.321:00.101:01.03
192 Dwyane Ramos 1:00.14 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 55.101:02.121:06.3059.8158.50
193 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.16 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021 1:08.3257.6958.901:00.021:01.57
194 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:00.21 China China Championship 2019 1:01.0558.461:01.0458.551:01.32
195 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.26 Ukraine Horse City 2021 1:06.5056.381:02.2556.141:02.14
195 Vishwa Sankar 1:00.26 United States Florida Returns 2021 59.761:01.1258.471:06.4159.91
197 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:00.27 Ukraine Horse City 2021 1:08.811:00.231:00.331:00.2658.01
198 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:00.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 DNF59.111:01.5359.361:00.04
199 Janelle Loh 1:00.33 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:01.291:04.2256.0658.291:01.41
200 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.37 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.7959.111:01.881:00.1352.41
201 Lauri Korhonen 1:00.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 54.401:24.6257.851:01.061:02.26
202 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:00.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.1149.4653.721:04.061:03.41
203 Peter Grassard 1:00.47 France Chelles Open 2020 57.491:01.271:02.661:05.2054.72
204 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:00.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.8857.2258.961:14.161:05.30
205 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.53 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:15.091:00.6756.5053.621:04.42
206 Kim Min (김민) 1:00.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:04.3656.651:03.371:01.7554.41
207 Dan Tran 1:00.64 United States Western Championship 2019 1:17.671:01.5756.871:03.4556.90
207 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:00.64 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 59.471:07.801:00.941:01.5157.40
209 Simon Westlund 1:00.66 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:01.381:00.3859.551:00.211:48.67
210 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:00.69 Canada National Capital Region 2018 1:00.2358.561:07.4658.661:03.18
210 Giovanni Contardi 1:00.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019 57.7856.901:03.471:03.781:00.83
212 Timotej Andrejko 1:00.77 Slovakia SST Rzeszów 2021 1:02.301:02.341:01.5458.4758.10
213 Marco Vorländer 1:00.78 Germany Hessen Open 2019 55.401:02.381:08.971:00.9459.03
214 Keaton Ellis 1:00.81 United States First State 2018 57.671:01.6057.521:06.721:03.17
215 Ray Bai 1:00.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:00.2556.981:00.441:01.761:08.90
215 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:00.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:22.6259.031:01.961:01.4459.06
217 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:00.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018 56.181:07.9258.5059.051:04.95
218 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:00.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:00.511:00.841:07.7759.841:01.19
219 Farid Mikhailov 1:00.88 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021 58.1956.821:03.771:04.771:00.69
220 Ryan Wu 1:00.90 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 57.351:02.551:00.801:03.0459.36
221 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:00.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 59.921:00.891:06.061:00.841:01.05
221 Róbert Maróti 1:00.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:01.7558.3658.511:10.911:02.52
223 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 1:00.95 China China Championship 2018 59.741:03.0154.691:01.711:01.41
224 Harry Savage 1:00.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:00.871:00.801:15.291:01.211:00.70
225 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:00.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 58.5858.281:03.121:03.811:01.25
226 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:01.05 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018 57.761:00.8154.911:04.571:06.60
226 Waldemar Sundin 1:01.05 Sweden Norrkubing 2021 1:10.051:04.311:01.0557.8054.01
228 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.11 Germany Hessen Open 2019 58.7852.641:05.631:03.721:00.82
228 Martin Fronescu 1:01.11 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:03.331:07.3352.6058.231:01.77
230 Victor Chenu 1:01.15 France L'Open du Berry 2018 1:00.161:01.231:01.811:00.581:01.65
231 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:01.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:13.101:00.5759.871:03.0856.37
232 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 59.451:01.791:12.971:00.271:01.47
232 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:01.18 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:10.0158.551:03.841:01.1557.22
234 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:01.22 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 1:04.0155.6058.171:06.411:01.49
235 Andy Gong 1:01.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:06.371:10.3758.3259.1056.19
235 Angela Braganza 1:01.26 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:01.961:02.3959.191:07.3259.43
235 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:01.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:02.0458.231:03.5157.601:04.43
238 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.28 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:04.871:07.3558.0057.571:00.97
239 Malte Ihlefeld 1:01.30 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:00.361:00.301:02.711:00.841:08.11
239 Nathan Soria 1:01.30 United States Poly Cubed 2018 59.321:02.961:01.6159.101:05.53
241 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:01.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:01.5356.281:06.581:01.861:00.64
242 Frank Zhou 1:01.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:02.3658.081:03.61DNF54.45
243 Christopher Yen 1:01.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:06.181:02.9255.541:03.4957.71
244 Kevin Costello III 1:01.41 United States US Nationals 2015 59.421:04.221:02.331:00.971:00.94
245 Jules Desjardin 1:01.45 France Franconia Spring 2019 55.8359.581:07.511:03.861:00.90
245 Peter Weyers 1:01.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:04.3359.681:02.191:02.021:00.15
247 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.46 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018 1:02.501:06.121:01.821:00.0658.86
247 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:01.46 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.311:07.3657.7148.871:08.59
249 Martin Kraut 1:01.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017 55.151:00.411:01.681:02.311:04.83
250 Michał Krasowski 1:01.49 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:03.051:03.841:03.3951.6458.02
251 Jeremy Singson 1:01.52 India Indian Nationals 2018 57.001:10.671:05.5258.511:00.54
251 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:01.52 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 57.881:02.0559.581:02.941:05.47
251 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.52 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:04.241:00.3456.241:06.7759.98
254 Ishaan Lal 1:01.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 59.271:07.791:01.191:03.231:00.19
254 Tobias Peter 1:01.54 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 1:03.761:03.1257.411:00.171:01.33
256 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:01.55 China Nanchang Winter 2019 1:09.371:00.7958.741:02.041:01.82
257 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:01.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:00.731:02.401:01.601:04.2459.65
258 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 58.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48
259 Juliette Sébastien 1:01.60 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 59.6755.161:04.651:00.491:07.13
260 Dylan Miller 1:01.66 United States Bayou Back to School 2018 59.2859.311:05.021:07.881:00.65
260 Nikita Starodubov 1:01.66 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 1:00.161:08.361:02.141:01.541:01.31
262 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:01.70 Peru Pucallpa 2018 1:02.8555.731:11.021:01.721:00.52
263 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:01.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 56.2957.211:02.161:06.711:05.86
264 Julian Bürgi 1:01.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.4756.191:08.0059.981:01.87
265 Samantha Raskind 1:01.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:00.1159.4459.571:05.651:06.87
266 Antonio López 1:01.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 57.4859.061:03.461:08.971:02.88
267 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:01.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:08.751:04.291:01.2359.9358.32
268 Pedro Roque 1:01.86 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:11.181:00.231:02.2257.991:03.12
269 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.95 Germany UK Championship 2017 1:08.921:16.1656.1857.2659.68
270 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:01.96 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:02.7858.551:04.56DNF56.63
271 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:01.99 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:04.251:08.5258.9457.781:02.77
272 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.981:01.091:02.671:00.441:02.28
272 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:02.01 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:06.101:01.191:05.5858.8159.26
274 Alexander Botz 1:02.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:14.431:01.181:04.1659.551:00.75
275 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.06 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.501:14.9157.901:05.491:02.78
276 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.13 France Barby Cube 2019 1:00.4359.081:09.9556.921:06.87
277 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.19 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:02.661:07.411:01.091:00.771:02.82
277 Sam Jacklin 1:02.19 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:10.2155.351:05.471:00.211:00.89
279 Alexander Bashutkin 1:02.23 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:00.781:03.081:01.271:02.351:11.75
279 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.23 Russia MCO 2016 1:02.611:06.831:00.571:03.5055.51
281 Jacob Nokes 1:02.28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 56.141:01.921:04.551:03.351:01.58
282 Jaden Burkhardt 1:02.29 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:02.921:04.121:00.9558.301:03.01
283 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:02.38 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:06.351:03.361:00.981:02.8158.64
284 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:02.39 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:03.371:09.051:02.881:00.9158.47
285 Joel Cetra 1:02.41 Germany Hoogland Open 2019 1:01.071:11.9657.6859.401:06.76
286 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:00.051:10.751:04.171:03.0855.06
287 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:02.44 China China Championship 2019 59.381:03.791:01.931:02.611:02.77
288 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:02.50 Malaysia Pickering Spring 2018 1:07.7257.971:08.4459.491:00.28
289 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.56 United States Indiana 2019 1:02.511:03.841:01.891:03.2856.50
290 Dan Cohen 1:02.60 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.061:00.981:21.881:00.7558.17
291 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.61 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016 1:03.691:06.991:02.161:00.711:01.98
292 Nicolás Sánchez 1:02.66 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:08.071:01.421:02.241:04.3259.71
293 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:02.68 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 1:06.0058.571:00.371:01.671:07.14
294 Luca Brasini 1:02.69 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021 58.7259.621:17.001:04.731:03.71
294 William Tao 1:02.69 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:00.481:02.871:04.081:01.121:08.08
296 Christopher Morris 1:02.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.791:01.401:02.921:01.431:03.76
297 Kevin Lee 1:02.74 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.221:07.811:00.921:00.001:01.09
298 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:02.83 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:12.571:03.351:01.131:03.091:02.06
299 Chris Deng 1:02.87 United States Oklahoma 2020 1:00.951:02.041:05.611:00.291:11.22
300 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.89 China Baoji Open 2019 55.981:04.071:00.521:04.071:08.13
301 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:02.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:08.201:05.131:00.1859.351:03.41
302 Oliver Fritz 1:02.96 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019 57.041:08.601:06.281:05.5652.22
303 Jode Brewster 1:03.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:09.821:07.3658.211:03.4356.02
304 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:03.02 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.301:01.751:03.781:03.541:09.56
305 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.06 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012 1:04.111:12.5057.6856.081:07.38
306 Timur Frolov 1:03.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:02.461:04.411:02.3558.641:06.12
307 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:03.14 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:04.951:00.891:03.5958.701:05.14
308 Mitchell Lane 1:03.16 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.3657.771:05.281:06.4255.37
309 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:03.17 Australia Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021 1:09.071:01.291:06.1557.561:02.07
310 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:03.18 Indonesia DIY Open 2017 1:03.981:01.2956.821:04.261:09.72
311 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:03.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:04.4458.711:03.881:04.651:01.55
312 Carter Bitz 1:03.31 United States Fargo Fall 2019 54.3658.341:06.211:05.681:05.92
312 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:03.31 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 55.961:04.951:06.0658.911:09.29
314 Eric Zhao 1:03.34 United States Binghamton Winter 2019 1:04.611:15.681:05.9057.8459.52
315 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.551:03.1556.471:10.461:00.39
316 Kari Hyttinen 1:03.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 1:03.391:08.921:02.411:04.401:01.27
317 Leon Schmidtchen 1:03.42 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 58.891:08.771:08.2958.471:03.08
318 Elian Beguec 1:03.52 France Paris Open 2019 1:02.801:04.7558.041:03.001:08.81
318 Hong Tan Lam 1:03.52 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:07.7957.5056.931:07.901:05.28
320 Parker Trager 1:03.54 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 1:04.831:02.661:03.1355.991:13.29
321 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:00.221:05.181:05.241:20.1259.63
322 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:03.58 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018 58.551:16.411:00.321:09.471:00.94
322 Tomoya Firman 1:03.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:03.261:02.441:00.721:12.361:05.03
324 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:03.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.1459.921:04.7456.801:09.57
325 Egor Korchagin 1:03.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 56.931:00.621:03.591:13.171:06.66
326 Hunor Bózsing 1:03.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:06.111:02.221:20.2356.781:02.81
326 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:03.71 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.201:09.861:03.461:01.231:06.44
328 Felipe Medel 1:03.78 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 1:06.481:11.221:01.461:03.411:01.24
329 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.80 Japan Kansai Open 2016 1:06.561:03.251:09.061:01.591:00.80
330 Eva Kato 1:03.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:02.181:00.331:02.121:07.221:11.85
330 Michel Ye 1:03.84 France Chelles Open 2020 1:12.871:02.691:06.691:01.991:02.13
332 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:03.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:00.091:06.801:07.7959.881:04.72
333 Bernardo Torres 1:03.97 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019 1:08.001:01.381:05.581:04.951:00.67
333 Ilya Nazarov 1:03.97 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:01.561:04.841:07.411:05.5056.10
335 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:04.01 China China Championship 2019 55.681:08.311:07.131:06.6958.22
335 Tommy Kiprillis 1:04.01 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:00.171:09.3059.981:02.551:11.13
337 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.04 Denmark Danish Championship 2021 1:08.531:04.261:07.4754.441:00.38
338 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:04.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:09.761:03.4659.051:02.831:05.87
339 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.2858.581:04.631:04.071:03.49
339 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 1:04.06 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:03.0458.641:05.571:03.571:06.88
341 Louis Cormier 1:04.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:04.871:03.311:04.061:13.5859.02
342 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:04.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:02.571:00.751:04.241:05.481:08.74
343 Carlos Tapp 1:04.11 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:02.001:12.541:03.5159.401:06.82
344 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:04.15 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:06.101:03.011:03.341:02.191:07.51
344 Olivier Vos 1:04.15 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.531:04.581:04.7858.861:03.34
346 Axel Brisse 1:04.17 France Paris Open 2019 1:05.791:11.591:04.321:00.951:02.40
347 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:04.19 China Chongqing Open 2017 1:02.101:02.031:05.191:16.791:05.27
347 Valentin Hoffmann 1:04.19 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 1:07.191:02.571:03.351:06.651:01.89
349 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:04.20 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:09.431:04.211:03.791:04.611:01.77
350 Enzo Mattos 1:04.21 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 DNF1:05.801:03.991:02.841:02.63
350 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:04.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019 1:00.851:06.4857.911:12.591:05.31
352 Andy Denney 1:04.22 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 1:01.641:03.261:07.771:11.1053.64
352 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:04.22 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:08.541:02.161:02.471:02.871:07.33
352 Fabian Löhle 1:04.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:05.921:25.671:03.041:03.111:03.62
352 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:04.22 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:03.761:09.221:07.3957.521:01.51
356 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2017 1:10.901:02.071:02.971:04.151:05.67
357 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.27 United States QQQ 2018 56.791:04.131:05.621:09.141:03.06
358 Jakub Kipa 1:04.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:17.171:04.951:03.271:01.861:04.64
359 Finn Trass 1:04.31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019 1:04.901:02.821:08.621:02.111:05.21
360 Linus Laurén 1:04.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.911:07.791:10.371:01.271:03.96
361 Mauro Moises López 1:04.36 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019 1:08.3956.331:06.381:07.1459.55
362 Anthony Lafourcade 1:04.39 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:02.571:07.521:08.7659.201:03.09
363 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:04.42 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 1:02.331:04.021:04.071:05.161:07.82
363 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:04.42 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:04.381:09.341:05.331:03.551:02.84
365 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:04.43 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 58.461:05.481:06.861:00.961:14.55
365 Tyler Robinson 1:04.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:02.421:04.881:04.111:04.311:13.58
367 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1:04.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:05.531:00.281:13.331:07.551:00.29
368 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:04.48 Ukraine Horse City 2021 1:05.051:09.121:02.6359.801:05.77
369 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:04.49 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:07.881:11.701:03.581:02.0259.95
369 Justin Mallari 1:04.49 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:04.731:00.221:04.051:12.821:04.68
371 Toni Beljo 1:04.51 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019 1:03.771:07.8859.601:03.531:06.24
371 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:04.51 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:00.231:06.951:01.041:12.861:05.54
373 Antoine Cantin 1:04.52 Canada Xi'an Open 2018 1:03.241:00.791:07.441:14.871:02.88
374 Ilia Murmulyak 1:04.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 1:08.1457.641:01.841:03.721:09.49
375 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.59 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:11.331:05.7957.881:03.991:04.00
376 Liam Highducheck 1:04.62 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.021:09.4659.701:00.851:08.00
377 Sameer Mahmood 1:04.67 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:10.331:03.311:04.371:00.541:06.33
378 Sameer Aggarwal 1:04.68 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:06.611:04.511:02.931:07.041:01.30
379 Cormac Farrell 1:04.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.931:01.201:21.651:06.511:05.68
379 Erik Bryland 1:04.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:00.251:16.441:05.121:03.441:05.56
381 Dylan Hughlett 1:04.72 United States Pikes Peak 2019 1:09.191:03.8358.381:08.861:01.48
382 Kristopher De Asis 1:04.73 Canada Vancouver Summer 2014 1:05.531:01.4659.831:34.301:07.19
383 Sean Moran 1:04.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.501:02.951:09.091:05.351:05.44
384 Massimiliano Iovane 1:04.82 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 1:06.661:02.331:11.0858.001:05.47
385 Saravanan Gowthaman 1:04.83 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:02.341:05.961:07.231:06.2057.50
385 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:04.83 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.341:00.7958.691:07.231:06.47
387 Walker Welch 1:04.84 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:07.791:05.351:05.991:03.1855.44
388 Maxim Ilin 1:04.86 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:03.851:02.891:09.201:02.471:07.85
389 Blake Thompson 1:04.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 1:22.841:04.611:02.151:07.931:01.12
390 Andrew Xie 1:04.93 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 1:01.141:04.561:05.721:09.701:04.51
391 Jakob Sawyer 1:04.99 Canada BCCC A 2021 1:13.911:01.861:07.9056.561:05.22
392 Noah Swor 1:05.02 United States Florida Returns 2021 1:04.531:05.331:02.931:07.161:05.19
393 Roan Paone 1:05.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:07.041:14.951:05.8357.871:02.29
394 Conlan Trace 1:05.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 57.311:03.651:03.841:07.721:10.15
394 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:05.07 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:05.791:05.201:04.231:10.311:02.06
394 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 1:05.07 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:12.901:12.0758.321:04.8255.38
397 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:05.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:05.051:05.301:07.071:04.821:05.02
398 Jasper Murray 1:05.14 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:07.361:05.091:05.161:02.371:05.16
398 Joshua Feran 1:05.14 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:03.6958.121:17.431:02.891:08.85
400 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:05.16 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.081:03.401:05.561:06.261:03.67
401 Ben Baron 1:05.17 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:00.941:07.311:07.251:07.7759.90
402 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1:05.18 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.1059.411:06.401:04.091:05.05
403 Ibrahim Khanani 1:05.20 United States Florida Returns 2021 1:03.861:00.871:07.641:04.111:12.14
403 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:05.20 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.731:16.531:02.451:04.491:04.38
405 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:05.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:01.851:01.711:12.541:09.091:04.70
406 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:05.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:04.441:03.691:07.541:02.981:19.72
407 Aryan Chhabra 1:05.25 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:03.821:06.261:05.681:09.291:02.42
407 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:05.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:00.611:10.841:04.121:00.781:22.97
409 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:05.29 Japan Philippine Championship 2018 1:03.631:10.321:08.211:02.791:04.03
410 Gustav Wälivaara 1:05.36 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:12.341:18.081:02.001:00.631:01.75
411 Daniel Evans 1:05.38 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:14.891:01.051:07.171:03.651:05.33
412 Kristóf Veres 1:05.40 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.001:05.361:02.161:08.731:06.85
412 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:05.40 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:19.201:07.391:08.001:00.8257.61
414 Michał Mlostek 1:05.41 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021 1:08.591:00.431:01.431:06.221:08.59
415 Ty Marshall 1:05.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:10.241:01.151:05.551:05.271:05.46
416 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 1:05.44 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:09.021:07.691:02.791:03.901:04.72
416 Alvin Yang 1:05.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:04.701:06.201:09.5759.091:05.43
418 Rituraj Sohoni 1:05.46 India Tribox Open Spring 2019 1:06.111:01.5059.071:19.231:08.77
419 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:05.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 59.181:12.091:04.161:01.221:11.05
419 Marquez Phan 1:05.48 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:01.281:08.551:09.451:04.481:03.41
421 Finn Ickler 1:05.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:15.121:02.201:06.491:02.001:07.78
422 Mika Smulders 1:05.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:02.971:06.131:06.251:04.121:15.29
423 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.51 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019 1:06.031:06.541:03.571:03.951:08.71
424 Mattias Uvesten 1:05.52 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 1:07.561:01.011:07.9955.921:11.64
425 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:05.54 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:03.111:09.221:09.941:04.281:01.87
426 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.55 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 58.601:08.211:07.131:01.711:07.82
427 Cairon Sumadchat 1:05.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:13.991:05.681:05.371:05.681:05.24
428 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:05.60 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 1:01.421:10.341:07.751:06.361:02.70
428 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:05.60 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.141:02.601:07.121:03.531:09.32
430 Ang Chin Xiang 1:05.61 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:07.041:08.501:03.531:03.611:06.17
431 Shivam Bansal 1:05.64 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:14.621:04.171:05.971:06.7759.43
432 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:05.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.721:02.541:04.451:04.871:20.72
433 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:05.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:02.891:05.611:06.871:10.491:04.65
433 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:05.71 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019 1:06.331:09.791:01.641:03.651:07.15
433 Eric Limeback 1:05.71 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017 1:06.311:05.301:05.511:11.241:04.00
433 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:05.71 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:18.791:10.421:01.121:02.841:03.88
437 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:05.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:08.461:07.081:01.6559.941:12.06
438 Nathaniel Ortega 1:05.76 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:04.241:03.681:09.361:02.291:11.79
438 Quinten Andelhofs 1:05.76 Belgium WCA Euro 2018 1:04.671:14.681:05.251:07.351:00.88
440 Michał Woźniak 1:05.77 Poland SST Kielce 2021 54.151:09.661:04.431:03.231:10.31
441 Christopher Sun 1:05.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:06.401:05.601:07.581:04.641:05.33
442 Lukas Shelley 1:05.80 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:11.061:06.151:06.501:04.761:00.16
443 Trần Đình Anh 1:05.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:02.561:09.601:05.3057.641:35.48
444 Christopher Olson 1:05.83 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:05.531:01.491:07.411:04.561:18.61
445 Louie Jay Quibote 1:05.84 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.651:11.611:04.331:01.5758.49
446 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:05.86 China Cross-strait 2016 1:02.491:05.221:04.921:14.161:07.44
447 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:05.88 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:10.051:06.681:00.901:00.911:20.16
448 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:05.90 Russia Ural Spring 2019 1:13.9059.821:05.491:10.271:01.93
448 Luigi Soriano 1:05.90 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 1:04.491:04.631:04.181:08.581:11.81
448 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:05.90 Pakistan Danish Championship 2021 1:10.3759.751:01.301:09.741:06.67
451 Jan Zych 1:05.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:16.081:03.601:05.611:01.431:08.52
452 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018 1:08.571:08.191:05.851:03.361:03.83
452 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:05.96 China China Championship 2019 1:11.901:06.931:06.271:04.6858.66
454 Gabriel LaForte 1:05.98 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:06.681:12.421:02.301:03.501:07.75
455 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:06.03 China Shandong Open 2019 1:07.631:04.981:07.021:05.371:05.70
455 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:06.03 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 1:05.941:06.161:08.281:04.411:05.99
457 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:06.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.571:04.531:01.831:04.311:09.32
458 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:06.08 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:07.031:02.191:05.221:05.991:17.32
458 Morten Arborg 1:06.08 Norway World Championship 2017 1:04.151:05.511:00.761:08.571:12.66
460 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:06.10 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:04.381:18.011:03.391:04.461:09.47
461 Robbie Villarica 1:06.14 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:11.111:06.031:05.841:06.561:02.45
462 Elias Fischer 1:06.15 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:06.831:05.561:02.491:06.061:11.86
463 Manuel Gutman 1:06.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:02.981:03.291:11.481:03.721:15.93
464 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:06.18 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:01.221:08.741:06.701:08.021:03.82
465 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Euro 2016 1:10.471:06.111:08.301:01.281:04.22
466 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:06.23 China China Championship 2019 1:08.041:15.151:04.431:05.951:04.70
467 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:06.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:04.421:07.771:04.471:07.421:06.86
468 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:06.26 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:06.411:05.771:04.051:06.601:12.29
468 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:06.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:04.041:00.331:12.711:06.941:07.81
470 Tee Kai Yang 1:06.27 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:06.271:02.711:07.461:05.081:13.44
471 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:06.30 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:12.151:02.3259.811:04.441:13.11
472 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.31 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:05.481:00.051:07.321:11.451:06.14
473 Owen Chester 1:06.36 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 1:08.651:07.241:01.931:03.711:08.12
474 Henry Lichner 1:06.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:07.701:07.401:02.281:04.051:07.79
475 Alvar Nylén 1:06.39 Sweden Norrkubing 2021 1:01.781:09.021:00.681:08.38DNF
475 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.39 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018 1:08.271:06.251:15.821:04.661:02.45
477 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:06.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:10.371:16.181:03.621:04.971:03.85
478 Muhammad Rafly 1:06.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:09.561:01.131:02.571:19.841:07.10
479 Will Newhoff 1:06.43 United States Western Championship 2019 1:05.091:03.241:05.671:08.521:15.96
480 Jascha Bakarinow 1:06.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:05.981:05.031:05.641:07.691:14.09
481 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:06.45 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:09.911:11.751:06.1159.301:03.33
481 Shane Grogan 1:06.45 United States Welcome to 2019 1:06.521:08.371:11.411:04.471:02.99
483 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:06.48 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:01.791:09.841:08.121:09.331:01.98
483 Kevin Min 1:06.48 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 55.641:33.871:08.161:05.181:06.10
485 Quan Nguyen 1:06.55 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:06.411:05.071:05.341:07.911:11.18
486 Alaik Bhatia 1:06.57 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:03.991:08.211:03.451:07.521:17.04
487 Nithin Babu 1:06.58 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:12.111:06.961:05.331:05.241:07.46
488 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:06.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.861:05.891:11.191:09.941:03.94
489 David Adams 1:06.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:06.621:06.101:06.351:11.04
490 Vincent Chen 1:06.62 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:01.791:10.261:19.831:03.611:06.00
491 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:06.65 China China Championship 2019 1:09.441:18.791:05.081:05.421:05.09
492 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:06.67 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:10.881:00.531:14.021:07.351:01.77
493 Timothy Castle 1:06.68 United States BCCC A 2021 1:08.491:05.271:06.291:09.781:01.34
494 James Macdiarmid 1:06.69 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:11.211:03.381:11.691:04.061:04.79
494 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:06.69 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019 1:00.491:14.461:09.061:07.241:03.78
496 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:06.70 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 1:06.991:03.271:08.931:04.181:09.69
497 Joe Ewbank 1:06.74 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 1:07.641:03.751:00.411:08.821:13.60
498 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:06.75 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.331:04.181:04.521:09.031:06.69
499 Pavel Galaktionov 1:06.78 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:13.661:05.441:07.691:06.621:06.03
500 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:06.79 United States Danish Championship 2021 1:10.981:19.761:06.501:02.9059.02
500 Jong Hun Kim 1:06.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 59.771:06.641:15.4858.711:13.97
502 Matic Omulec 1:06.80 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 1:05.961:09.091:05.361:17.021:01.68
503 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:06.82 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:08.851:03.901:04.501:07.101:15.72
504 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:06.84 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014 1:12.261:02.331:03.941:09.381:07.20
505 Tim Wong 1:06.87 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:06.811:07.141:06.661:10.891:06.67
506 Jadon Castillo 1:06.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:04.721:09.151:14.341:03.711:06.77
507 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:06.93 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:07.651:15.531:05.771:03.481:07.36
508 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:06.95 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:19.311:10.981:06.191:03.681:02.92
509 Andrew Park 1:06.98 United States River Hill Spring 2018 1:03.081:09.901:07.951:10.851:02.32
509 Danila Ryabinin 1:06.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:09.081:05.801:08.611:03.361:06.53
509 Raphaël Pihet 1:06.98 France Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:17.251:01.791:04.591:03.511:12.85
512 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:21.071:08.541:04.101:04.671:07.79
513 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:07.01 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:04.531:09.881:13.361:06.541:04.60
514 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:07.04 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:08.651:06.561:04.541:09.321:05.92
515 Aidan McKenzie 1:07.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:10.281:03.431:07.471:17.581:02.03
516 Andrey Molchan 1:07.07 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018 1:08.171:06.941:15.751:06.091:04.48
516 Luke Garrett 1:07.07 United States Florida Returns 2021 1:03.691:09.181:10.671:04.961:07.07
516 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:07.07 China China Championship 2019 1:09.261:06.221:06.701:02.991:08.28
519 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.08 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018 1:20.721:03.231:08.251:04.701:08.29
520 An Le 1:07.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:09.691:07.041:03.811:12.111:04.61
520 Milo Black 1:07.11 United States BCCC B 2021 1:06.141:04.221:10.781:04.421:17.13
522 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:07.12 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:07.621:07.811:11.781:04.931:05.94
523 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:07.14 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:07.501:06.961:16.691:05.951:06.95
523 Reinier Schippers 1:07.14 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018 1:04.211:10.571:09.981:05.591:05.84
525 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:07.15 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:07.511:15.291:07.631:06.301:02.60
526 James Hildreth 1:07.24 United States South Dakota First 2018 1:10.361:05.131:09.951:01.021:06.63
526 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:07.24 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:04.281:10.091:13.361:07.361:00.60
528 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:07.25 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:07.991:04.131:04.851:08.921:52.10
529 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:07.27 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 59.5057.541:18.991:13.281:09.02
530 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:07.30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:05.011:13.661:07.921:08.971:04.14
531 Steven Kearns 1:07.31 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.251:04.711:11.471:05.201:16.53
532 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:07.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 DNF1:06.411:02.181:09.761:05.78
533 Ismael Lorente 1:07.34 Spain Spain 2018 1:08.951:05.411:20.861:04.161:07.65
534 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:07.35 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 1:04.341:06.111:02.841:11.61DNF
535 Brandon Delacruz 1:07.37 United States SBU Spring 2019 1:10.211:05.421:03.801:06.471:13.67
535 Riley Dexter 1:07.37 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:01.151:16.841:04.801:12.201:05.10
537 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:07.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018 1:16.581:11.581:05.261:00.651:05.30
538 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:07.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:03.991:12.771:14.431:03.851:05.44
539 Theo Mayer 1:07.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018 1:06.021:05.421:10.821:02.491:14.34
540 Kamal Kandpal 1:07.45 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:07.151:05.211:06.791:14.841:08.41
540 Samir Homsi 1:07.45 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:02.491:09.621:12.401:03.511:09.23
540 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:07.45 China Ningxia Open 2018 1:20.281:06.781:07.101:04.381:08.47
543 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.46 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:06.371:16.131:10.511:05.491:03.17
544 Nikhil Soares 1:07.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:09.341:12.051:00.461:14.521:01.03
544 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:07.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:03.641:08.971:03.051:12.341:09.80
546 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:07.51 China Philippine Championship 2018 1:04.371:16.521:07.341:09.541:05.66
546 Noah Kim 1:07.51 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:10.8558.861:17.261:07.331:04.36
548 Ethan Jan 1:07.52 United States Western Championship 2019 1:02.521:10.771:11.291:04.781:07.00
548 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:07.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.551:02.561:25.931:01.711:09.45
550 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:07.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:02.191:01.661:09.231:11.191:13.40
551 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:05.121:17.371:10.801:04.371:06.77
551 Jordan Mosakowski 1:07.56 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018 1:12.881:13.711:02.071:05.681:04.12
553 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:07.58 France Paris Open 2019 1:06.561:15.401:07.391:08.791:05.62
554 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:07.59 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:09.061:07.271:08.761:06.731:02.79
555 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:07.66 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:01.921:12.001:16.431:03.531:07.45
555 Heidi Chan 1:07.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:08.771:07.241:17.431:06.501:06.98
555 Kerry Creech 1:07.66 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:10.791:07.531:05.241:05.961:09.48
558 Daniel Escobar 1:07.68 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 1:05.511:11.081:18.141:06.441:05.28
558 Trần Thanh Phong 1:07.68 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:13.511:05.231:01.421:04.291:16.99
560 Charlie van Ooran 1:07.73 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:04.171:26.531:11.951:01.831:07.07
561 Varun Mohanraj 1:07.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.631:15.211:12.131:04.471:03.85
562 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:07.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:11.331:06.781:01.871:09.231:07.24
563 Zakareya Benbihi 1:07.76 France Chelles Open 2020 1:30.381:06.211:04.151:10.101:06.97
564 George Scholey 1:07.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:06.681:09.141:00.291:07.581:12.26
565 Szymon Brzana 1:07.81 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:08.341:05.811:09.271:02.931:21.82
566 Linus Buck 1:07.82 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:05.551:10.501:12.171:07.421:05.20
567 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:07.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:04.941:20.341:09.721:07.461:06.31
568 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:07.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:13.621:06.851:06.061:04.581:10.70
568 Christian König 1:07.87 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:11.631:03.551:15.651:04.061:07.92
568 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:07.87 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:03.561:06.281:07.321:10.571:10.02
571 Joshua Hounslow 1:07.89 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021 1:02.471:09.221:03.351:11.111:13.95
571 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:07.89 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:12.341:11.781:05.071:04.391:06.81
573 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:07.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:05.781:11.271:03.921:08.441:09.53
574 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:07.94 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:04.761:16.251:02.681:10.691:08.36
574 Lydia Workman 1:07.94 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021 1:12.801:06.021:06.371:11.421:05.39
576 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:07.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:02.411:11.211:04.931:16.111:07.74
576 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:07.96 China China Championship 2019 1:06.951:09.961:03.521:06.971:14.51
576 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:07.96 China Dalian Open 2018 1:19.081:09.381:02.161:03.741:10.75
579 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:07.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017 1:11.421:06.871:14.081:05.071:05.67
580 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:08.00 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 1:00.281:09.131:08.411:06.471:09.74
581 Daniel Grabski 1:08.04 Austria Swiss Science Open 2019 1:08.741:04.591:16.191:07.631:07.75
581 Rami Sbahi 1:08.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:30.901:09.9158.781:06.261:07.94
581 Shubham Kumar 1:08.04 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018 1:01.741:12.412:04.171:01.741:09.98
584 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:08.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 1:09.551:21.281:07.671:06.961:05.40
585 David Vujasić 1:08.07 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021 1:05.361:05.421:09.291:12.571:09.49
586 AJ Kamal 1:08.08 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:07.701:14.271:07.201:07.011:09.33
586 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:08.08 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.671:07.411:15.551:06.171:05.29
588 Lir Ukaj 1:08.10 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:11.461:05.0158.381:07.821:18.90
589 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:08.11 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:11.761:05.101:08.411:08.911:07.01
589 Erik Zimmermann 1:08.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:06.891:04.551:12.881:02.961:18.91
591 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:08.12 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:08.101:08.641:07.611:15.601:05.18
591 Smeling Becerra 1:08.12 Peru Salesianos Open 2018 1:10.821:05.381:03.271:08.171:11.27
593 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.13 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:09.761:06.551:07.801:12.601:06.82
594 Brian Johnson 1:08.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:02.481:07.871:09.121:07.461:09.60
595 Phạm Đức Phước 1:08.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:06.691:08.641:09.251:10.581:00.39
596 Luboš Bartík 1:08.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019 1:04.101:08.031:09.441:07.221:12.64
596 Om Joshi 1:08.23 United States Austin Fall 2019 1:11.261:17.471:08.941:03.501:04.49
598 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:08.25 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 1:19.551:10.881:04.571:07.901:05.97
599 Stepan Makarenko 1:08.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021 1:17.381:08.931:03.261:12.631:02.20
600 Diego Alfonso 1:08.31 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 1:07.071:05.201:17.351:04.501:12.66
601 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:08.35 China Taiyuan Winter 2018 1:14.321:05.771:04.051:07.421:11.86
602 Micah Morrison 1:08.36 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:07.501:07.991:11.091:01.271:09.58
602 Vinny Vecchio 1:08.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:03.131:06.481:12.191:15.471:06.42
604 Alexei Sinyavin 1:08.39 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:14.781:08.501:08.701:07.961:06.46
605 Will Gurnett 1:08.40 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:01.631:05.251:09.871:10.091:12.64
606 Bogdan Briciu 1:08.41 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 1:07.051:10.981:07.211:22.511:06.27
606 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:08.41 Spain Martorell Open 2019 1:17.311:09.941:02.701:06.071:09.22
606 Will Callan 1:08.41 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:18.921:07.601:06.281:11.351:05.24
606 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:08.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.001:13.531:03.321:03.691:15.60
610 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:08.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.521:08.281:15.851:06.451:05.24
611 Caleb Hoffman 1:08.43 United States Newport Summer 2018 1:08.211:10.991:06.091:22.401:04.64
611 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:08.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.921:24.101:07.961:04.081:07.40
613 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:08.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:07.731:08.601:07.981:14.261:08.74
614 Samuel Knoll 1:08.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:09.671:12.091:03.031:06.461:09.28
615 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:08.48 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018 1:07.151:09.941:08.341:06.431:11.94
616 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:08.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:06.441:10.981:05.191:08.061:14.84
617 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.53 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:28.861:13.161:00.811:06.891:05.55
618 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:08.56 Portugal UPM Open 2019 1:10.561:05.421:09.101:17.041:06.01
619 Florian Truckenthanner 1:08.60 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:20.291:07.961:09.681:04.061:08.15
620 Adam Chen 1:08.62 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:33.401:09.121:07.511:09.231:04.73
620 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:08.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:06.351:14.801:07.791:07.461:10.60
620 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:08.62 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018 1:11.911:02.861:08.821:05.121:16.41
620 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.62 China Beijing Summer 2018 1:15.531:04.051:09.891:07.361:08.61
624 Kajetan Opach 1:08.64 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:03.091:07.931:10.171:14.171:07.83
625 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:08.66 China China Championship 2019 1:15.821:10.721:10.201:04.261:05.05
626 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:08.71 China Nanning Open 2019 1:11.341:08.541:06.861:04.841:10.74
627 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:08.72 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:00.831:11.461:06.391:13.861:08.31
628 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 1:08.73 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 57.701:13.511:09.271:12.691:04.22
629 Gergely Novotni 1:08.76 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021 1:14.451:10.301:12.0859.981:03.89
630 Jakub Drobný 1:08.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:12.211:08.211:11.541:06.591:06.61
631 Leo Borromeo 1:08.81 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019 1:06.641:27.341:06.771:11.871:07.80
632 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:08.82 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019 1:15.041:03.731:07.911:07.591:10.97
633 Aedan Bryant 1:08.83 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 1:12.801:14.391:00.831:08.121:05.58
634 Jane Behrle 1:08.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.361:14.371:04.101:15.881:06.89
634 Wonder Dygico 1:08.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018 1:13.501:07.20DNF1:04.911:05.92
636 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:08.88 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018 59.711:11.731:07.691:07.231:15.07
637 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.91 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019 1:15.991:07.121:02.931:08.291:11.32
638 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:08.92 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:14.511:08.231:11.601:05.601:06.92
639 Nathaniel Berg 1:08.94 Sweden WCA Euro 2018 1:11.651:07.481:07.681:25.031:03.31
640 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:08.97 Japan Japan Open 2017 1:07.681:09.071:09.071:12.791:08.77
641 Graham Lively 1:09.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:20.001:08.271:05.181:13.551:03.38
641 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:09.00 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:11.721:04.821:05.711:17.191:09.58
641 Yuji Yoshida 1:09.00 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019 1:07.091:11.081:08.131:07.801:22.05
644 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:09.01 China Baoji Open 2019 1:04.041:22.421:06.051:11.741:09.25
645 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:09.06 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019 1:05.361:07.001:09.121:11.051:11.36
645 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:09.06 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:09.501:07.501:14.331:08.151:09.52
647 Kacper Dłubała 1:09.07 Poland SST Kielce 2021 1:13.191:07.071:12.261:07.871:03.06
648 Jacob Chambers 1:09.09 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:07.071:06.901:05.061:13.301:13.57
649 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:09.12 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:16.501:08.691:11.721:05.641:06.94
649 Lorenzo Mauro 1:09.12 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021 1:12.551:08.041:04.691:14.091:06.77
649 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:09.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:12.361:06.331:06.371:20.941:08.64
652 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:05.571:04.541:13.931:07.961:15.54
652 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:09.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:11.401:10.531:04.911:08.441:08.47
654 Artem Yashkov 1:09.17 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:10.401:04.011:05.351:11.771:12.31
655 Francisco Alonso 1:09.18 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018 1:05.101:09.481:08.321:18.741:09.75
655 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:09.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:23.971:07.741:07.921:07.721:11.89
657 Alessio Giuliano 1:09.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018 1:12.671:06.671:21.681:06.781:08.14
657 Miguel Reyes 1:09.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:11.761:08.981:06.861:06.151:12.33
659 Heewon Seo 1:09.22 United States Chipola 2019 1:06.121:12.231:06.681:10.051:10.94
660 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:09.24 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:24.771:07.891:13.811:06.011:01.61
660 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.24 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:12.131:13.501:09.461:00.641:06.12
660 Nela Sendlerová 1:09.24 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 1:20.701:10.481:10.081:06.441:07.15
663 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:09.25 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.881:19.891:07.111:10.751:03.83
663 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:09.25 China Baoji Open 2019 1:06.811:06.681:11.121:09.821:16.08
665 Azhar Virani 1:09.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:10.761:17.901:12.571:04.191:04.48
666 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:09.28 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:09.001:14.651:10.541:08.291:07.70
667 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:09.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:10.011:05.461:15.991:07.451:10.45
668 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.31 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.091:09.821:05.241:18.411:07.02
669 Patrick Hetco 1:09.33 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:10.571:01.111:04.511:12.901:12.92
670 Aman Bhutani 1:09.35 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:07.931:11.191:08.931:04.571:19.72
670 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:09.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016 1:11.651:06.341:08.201:08.201:19.63
672 Abishua James Thomas 1:09.36 Canada Sharjah Open 2019 1:08.681:06.841:08.881:10.511:14.23
673 Robin Tschümperlin 1:09.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017 1:10.941:06.811:08.191:12.601:08.97
673 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:09.37 China Ezhou Open 2019 1:32.781:10.841:04.691:11.901:05.36
675 Reto Bubendorf 1:09.38 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.141:11.951:11.321:07.111:09.72
676 Madhav Singh 1:09.42 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:05.331:10.561:10.511:10.171:07.58
677 Chandler Pike 1:09.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:07.731:09.361:08.141:10.781:21.16
678 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:09.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:23.171:08.381:12.141:07.851:07.43
679 Piotr Olszewski 1:09.49 Poland Polish Championship 2021 1:08.431:11.561:08.481:02.911:14.20
680 Cai Ying (应才) 1:09.54 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:02.051:11.341:11.431:05.841:16.91
680 Riley Woo 1:09.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:10.211:05.691:14.681:12.721:05.28
682 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:09.56 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:10.631:12.561:03.531:11.371:06.67
683 Julián García Sánchez 1:09.58 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:08.191:08.041:13.081:12.101:08.45
684 Gabriel Rejdych 1:09.59 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 1:22.171:02.951:13.341:06.691:08.75
684 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:09.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:09.501:10.181:19.261:07.001:09.09
684 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:09.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:07.191:08.181:12.191:11.731:08.87
687 Charles Koebele 1:09.61 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:09.251:09.571:10.001:17.131:04.72
688 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:09.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:16.211:08.631:12.541:00.901:07.75
689 Jakub Hamkało 1:09.65 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 1:02.261:10.041:06.351:14.641:12.56
689 Joaquin Abarca 1:09.65 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:11.271:11.821:05.861:05.161:13.59
691 Pietro Gasparetto 1:09.67 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:07.191:03.881:13.661:08.161:13.69
692 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:09.69 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:16.451:17.691:05.261:05.101:07.36
693 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:09.78 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:12.911:05.271:27.381:07.971:08.47
693 Patrick Le 1:09.78 United States Coach Pigeon 2018 1:15.731:04.701:01.691:17.031:08.92
695 Joel Lundström 1:09.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2021 1:05.011:09.551:09.921:09.911:11.50
696 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:09.83 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:14.251:11.681:03.571:03.141:22.66
696 Lance Aguilar 1:09.83 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.621:00.541:12.571:12.311:13.78
698 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:09.86 China Baoji Open 2019 1:18.211:05.731:09.671:07.901:12.02
699 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:09.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:09.941:10.181:21.431:06.071:09.49
699 Lev Maslov 1:09.87 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:08.421:15.271:02.711:18.541:05.93
701 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:09.88 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:11.791:06.621:10.321:11.411:07.91
702 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:09.89 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.891:08.001:08.771:13.811:07.95
703 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:09.91 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:09.371:11.381:14.211:08.981:07.62
704 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:09.94 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:10.871:10.391:08.691:07.711:10.73
705 Jerry Yao 1:09.96 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.641:12.021:09.081:19.691:08.78
705 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:08.101:18.471:11.761:03.131:10.01
707 Glib Vedmid 1:09.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:03.141:05.161:11.981:12.811:13.20
708 Midas Kiebert 1:10.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:12.731:18.791:08.791:08.151:08.50
709 Naren Loganathan 1:10.03 United States SSN Cube Open 2019 1:03.481:21.621:09.721:09.851:10.51
710 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:10.07 China China Championship 2019 1:10.251:08.421:23.621:08.061:11.55
711 Michael Gottlieb 1:10.08 United States Manhasset Spring 2016 1:17.291:06.111:11.441:09.021:09.77
712 Constantin Lüske 1:10.12 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:01.961:11.751:09.771:09.361:11.22
712 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.12 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:05.791:16.581:06.891:14.091:09.39
714 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:10.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:16.101:11.111:07.581:10.971:08.30
715 Aarav Gandhi 1:10.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:12.541:11.131:09.201:09.471:09.84
716 Filip Nilsen 1:10.16 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:03.041:26.081:10.181:10.771:09.54
717 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:10.19 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019 1:15.311:10.361:09.631:10.591:09.12
718 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:10.23 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 1:12.541:18.401:08.001:03.851:10.16
719 Akash Rupela 1:10.24 India CubeHub Open 2017 1:08.711:14.551:12.151:09.851:08.46
720 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:10.26 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019 1:20.721:07.851:07.071:05.671:15.85
720 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:10.26 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:10.801:22.681:05.121:08.931:11.06
722 Hendry Cahyadi 1:10.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017 1:13.781:18.071:05.961:06.361:10.69
723 Luka Jankovic 1:10.31 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:09.391:07.851:10.921:10.611:11.30
723 Tanzer Balimtas 1:10.31 United States Pennsylvania 2018 1:21.091:10.041:08.121:06.271:12.78
725 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.33 China Baoji Open 2019 1:11.461:09.991:13.381:08.371:09.54
725 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.33 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:09.921:18.201:07.911:13.151:07.26
727 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:10.37 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:08.161:20.261:08.391:14.561:02.76
728 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018 1:22.571:10.641:08.331:09.811:10.68
729 Mukund Karthik 1:10.39 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018 1:15.051:13.801:09.651:05.871:07.72
730 Chan Ting Yan 1:10.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:05.181:13.051:12.441:12.341:06.42
731 Andrew Y. Feng 1:10.41 United States North Island Championship 2021 1:09.561:11.031:14.011:10.651:08.43
732 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:10.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.201:06.041:06.561:21.891:07.52
733 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 1:10.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:10.601:11.181:09.541:20.921:09.51
734 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:10.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.041:10.861:05.521:10.621:09.91
735 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:10.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:05.381:09.111:16.281:16.801:06.03
736 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:10.48 Colombia Cali Cube 2018 1:09.331:08.812:34.911:08.991:13.11
737 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:10.49 Spain Parla Open 2019 1:14.051:11.401:10.441:05.141:09.62
737 Nicolas Gertner 1:10.49 France Bologna Summer Open 2021 1:17.451:08.841:11.531:11.101:08.21
739 Ákos Dél 1:10.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:09.171:32.611:14.261:08.081:05.93
739 Isaac Langer 1:10.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:12.301:24.7357.931:06.641:12.57
741 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:10.55 United States Michigan 2019 1:09.141:12.381:13.541:10.121:06.60
742 Zach Goldman 1:10.57 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019 1:09.281:11.351:11.081:09.071:19.15
742 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.691:10.051:11.551:11.681:10.10
744 James Quinn 1:10.58 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:10.231:23.791:08.621:12.901:08.43
745 Aleksa Radovanović 1:10.59 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:02.361:11.701:14.221:07.391:12.68
745 Luke Cho 1:10.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:11.231:09.561:15.701:10.991:05.77
747 Cristian Nieves 1:10.60 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:21.131:04.481:18.381:08.941:02.86
748 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:10.61 China TKK Open 2017 1:11.101:15.421:12.731:07.791:08.00
749 Riley Norrid 1:10.63 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:05.551:10.501:15.851:03.621:24.09
750 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:10.64 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:07.781:21.861:05.771:13.911:10.22
750 Mateo Tiul 1:10.64 United States Northeast Championship 2019 1:14.191:16.0957.681:02.511:15.21
752 Caleb Tay 1:10.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:17.081:06.321:09.271:07.881:14.99
752 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:10.71 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:12.311:07.221:17.961:12.591:03.80
754 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:10.75 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:10.271:02.781:12.661:19.061:09.33
755 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:10.76 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018 1:11.171:15.811:03.061:05.291:20.16
756 Marcus Figueiredo 1:10.78 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:09.111:12.05DNF1:03.151:11.17
756 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:10.78 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:10.601:12.751:09.001:07.991:13.81
756 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:10.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:18.071:08.881:02.191:18.311:05.40
756 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:10.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:11.331:15.671:05.191:08.021:12.98
760 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:10.79 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:19.751:09.241:10.211:09.931:12.22
761 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:10.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:17.531:10.681:12.821:08.911:05.03
762 Jiachuan Ye (叶佳川) 1:10.81 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:12.441:08.331:11.671:03.671:15.52
763 Semen Artyukhov 1:10.83 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 1:15.921:21.901:05.751:05.371:10.83
764 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:10.85 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018 1:12.271:08.641:03.451:18.361:11.65
764 Tristan Jansen 1:10.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:06.671:10.981:04.611:14.901:23.11
766 Melker Larsson 1:10.86 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:07.811:18.051:07.231:11.171:13.59
767 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 1:10.87 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:01.891:15.441:14.091:03.751:14.77
768 An Hu (胡安) 1:10.92 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:09.031:08.971:26.661:14.771:04.30
768 Ian Southa 1:10.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.221:07.661:11.091:13.371:08.30
768 Stephen Griggs 1:10.92 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:12.251:08.671:15.071:01.451:11.84
771 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:10.93 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:25.491:08.841:10.641:11.131:11.02
772 Daniel Gutierrez 1:10.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:14.641:13.221:02.991:05.321:14.28
773 Mason Witt 1:10.95 United States Boise 2019 1:08.951:10.971:09.151:13.191:12.72
774 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:10.97 China Asian Championship 2016 1:10.101:14.081:11.491:11.321:09.00
775 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:11.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:12.191:10.841:09.431:09.971:13.69
776 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:11.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:13.871:15.251:10.721:08.431:07.94
776 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:11.01 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:10.871:10.421:11.491:25.231:10.67
778 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:11.08 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:16.461:00.541:12.721:18.721:04.07
779 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:11.09 Poland Polish Championship 2021 1:22.591:17.261:06.111:08.811:07.21
780 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:11.11 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:17.321:03.821:05.411:10.611:17.36
780 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:11.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:16.871:06.311:14.011:12.111:07.20
782 Vladislav Kozhin 1:11.12 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:07.651:11.191:09.701:20.221:12.46
782 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:11.12 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012 1:09.881:19.001:10.941:12.551:09.11
784 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:11.13 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:11.421:07.541:10.931:13.851:11.04
785 Diego Boasso Vera 1:11.17 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:09.171:16.461:06.091:26.001:07.89
786 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:11.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.621:15.311:02.451:10.311:10.67
787 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:11.21 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.341:11.881:13.591:08.171:15.32
787 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:13.931:08.791:11.291:13.551:05.71
789 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:11.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:02.871:20.651:01.341:10.211:44.86
790 Stanley Wang 1:11.25 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:07.57DNF1:12.181:14.001:06.19
791 Miguel Gonzaga 1:11.26 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:11.421:21.371:11.421:10.931:10.52
792 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:11.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016 1:05.861:14.561:14.331:09.081:10.40
792 Luca Rizzi 1:11.27 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018 1:04.311:13.261:13.591:06.961:25.63
794 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:11.29 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:13.511:10.231:10.131:23.021:09.86
795 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:11.30 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:14.591:20.681:10.231:07.021:09.09
796 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 1:11.31 China China Championship 2019 1:11.501:09.8359.591:13.081:12.60
797 Pranav Prabhu 1:11.34 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 1:08.411:11.451:07.621:26.281:14.17
797 Zachary Walden 1:11.34 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:11.201:18.341:06.761:13.111:09.70
799 Albert Philip Bulao 1:11.35 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:50.011:04.751:15.761:06.091:12.20
800 Jostin Alvarez 1:11.36 Costa Rica BBO 2018 1:07.431:12.561:07.941:13.581:13.76
800 Yang Li (李扬) 1:11.36 China Hefei Summer 2018 1:07.261:14.531:12.291:07.041:16.29
802 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:11.37 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:09.361:12.221:12.521:22.611:07.88
803 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:11.941:11.151:14.841:11.051:06.03
804 David Armstrong 1:11.39 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018 1:09.151:19.821:04.891:34.941:05.20
804 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:11.39 Malaysia World Championship 2013 1:13.891:09.441:07.261:10.851:23.77
804 Justin He 1:11.39 Australia Sydney Open 2019 1:14.731:11.181:09.141:13.861:04.07
807 Sukant Koul 1:11.41 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:15.671:08.451:07.211:10.101:19.60
807 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:11.41 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:18.381:05.311:13.661:11.901:08.67
809 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.42 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018 1:11.171:07.981:25.571:05.221:15.12
810 Benjamin Pugh 1:11.44 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:11.631:10.671:15.771:08.291:12.02
810 Kacper Rafalski 1:11.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:19.401:03.571:07.562:26.241:07.36
812 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:11.48 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:20.921:14.091:09.961:10.391:07.19
813 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:11.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:13.521:09.691:11.261:07.351:25.59
814 Aaron Du 1:11.50 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:23.581:10.161:07.611:10.881:13.46
814 Raymond Goslow 1:11.50 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:10.031:08.661:16.641:14.421:10.05
816 Maxim Shevchenko (Максим Шевченко) 1:11.52 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:13.851:05.481:10.721:19.581:09.98
817 Mattheo de Wit 1:11.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:05.751:04.881:16.581:21.181:12.28
818 Ethan Davis 1:11.56 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:10.561:18.661:13.081:07.951:11.04
819 Logan McGraw 1:11.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:12.371:10.171:12.211:06.401:13.36
820 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:11.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:18.401:09.681:15.311:09.781:08.26
821 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 1:11.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:15.401:14.761:09.651:10.381:09.49
821 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:11.60 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:31.661:10.701:08.541:11.081:13.02
823 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:11.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:07.401:07.181:29.071:10.681:16.76
823 Luke Van Laningham 1:11.61 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:15.211:06.771:07.691:27.521:11.92
825 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:11.62 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:14.481:15.011:05.381:28.931:02.44
826 Daniel Goodman 1:11.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:16.161:13.361:09.131:12.431:07.51
827 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:11.66 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:05.721:09.921:18.651:16.021:09.04
828 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:11.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:13.781:05.641:10.111:15.461:11.20
829 Andrew Bae 1:11.71 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:13.081:07.331:09.511:15.341:12.55
830 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016 1:08.861:09.291:12.311:13.551:14.11
830 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 1:11.72 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018 1:15.451:10.871:14.931:08.341:09.36
832 Ben Yu 1:11.73 United States SnoCo Fall 2018 1:17.311:13.131:06.981:05.431:15.09
833 Andreas Wagner 1:11.75 Austria Ljubljana Open 2019 1:09.061:07.731:10.331:16.381:15.87
834 Matthew Karl Reyes 1:11.77 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:25.601:11.881:11.881:11.551:09.32
835 Byron Jin 1:11.78 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:15.941:19.041:08.301:08.361:11.04
835 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:11.78 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.631:14.881:28.421:06.821:01.58
835 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:11.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:12.171:12.621:10.551:06.121:13.11
838 Oscar Nieto 1:11.80 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:12.061:13.341:11.561:11.771:10.74
839 Szymon Juroszek 1:11.81 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:15.101:19.171:09.681:08.351:10.65
840 Mitchell Hum 1:11.82 United States Arcadia Summer 2019 1:09.321:17.801:04.331:08.841:17.30
841 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:11.83 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021 1:10.831:18.421:01.551:16.071:08.58
841 Jakub Grzybowski 1:11.83 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:11.461:04.661:11.351:12.681:13.74
843 Jeffrey Li 1:11.84 United States QQQ 2018 1:08.971:12.931:11.111:11.471:28.49
844 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:11.85 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:11.691:12.781:05.951:11.091:17.24
845 Ben Whitmore 1:11.86 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017 1:15.711:12.251:07.611:16.441:04.43
846 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:11.88 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018 1:17.331:14.981:04.591:15.731:04.94
846 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:11.88 China Nanning Open 2019 1:12.881:10.621:13.311:05.621:12.13
848 Graham Siggins 1:11.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:05.411:17.951:12.301:18.881:05.23
848 Paolo Moriello 1:11.89 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 1:13.161:10.501:06.631:12.011:17.56
850 Haluk Ulkusal 1:11.90 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 1:10.931:06.661:12.901:11.971:12.79
851 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:11.91 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:11.231:11.261:14.591:09.811:13.25
852 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:11.94 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:09.991:21.161:08.351:13.711:12.12
853 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:11.95 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.291:11.631:19.771:14.781:09.43
854 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:11.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:10.071:13.211:07.181:12.621:24.48
855 Leonard Wetzel 1:11.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019 1:14.741:17.261:09.281:01.981:11.93
856 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019 1:13.741:11.301:10.951:16.881:05.83
857 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:12.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:10.831:12.731:12.461:19.781:08.55
857 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:12.01 China Hefei Open 2017 1:14.961:10.791:07.981:10.281:17.87
857 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 1:12.01 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:14.011:09.521:12.50DNF59.80
860 Dhruv Suresh 1:12.02 India Indian Nationals 2017 1:24.411:12.681:12.091:03.981:11.28
860 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.02 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:08.661:25.111:07.611:17.511:09.90
862 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:12.03 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019 1:13.241:07.881:14.961:15.6159.85
862 Diego Núñez 1:12.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:16.721:10.411:10.811:07.591:14.87
864 Jared Astrof 1:12.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.221:19.721:08.891:12.711:10.25
865 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.07 Russia MPEI Open 2018 1:15.001:07.951:07.021:15.371:13.26
866 Benjamín Ochoa 1:12.08 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:17.181:06.721:12.011:07.051:19.82
866 Sukesh Subaharan 1:12.08 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017 1:19.381:10.671:15.681:09.881:02.42
868 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:12.12 Russia Munich Open 2018 1:19.181:08.451:16.391:07.431:11.53
869 Cezary Rokita 1:12.13 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 1:10.611:12.811:07.741:12.971:22.00
870 Muhammad Badruddin 1:12.14 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017 1:17.811:09.661:10.401:13.081:12.93
871 Michael Röhrer 1:12.15 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.171:17.501:08.091:07.641:15.20
871 Zhi Li (李志) 1:12.15 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:11.921:10.831:08.241:22.641:13.71
873 David Epstein 1:12.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:11.211:15.631:07.641:14.991:10.30
874 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:12.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019 1:09.381:14.211:12.551:09.77DNF
874 Jerzy Chmiel 1:12.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:11.631:12.801:11.501:15.531:12.11
874 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:12.18 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019 1:13.461:11.83DNF1:07.441:11.24
874 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:12.18 China Shantou Open 2015 1:20.691:14.331:11.841:10.381:08.56
878 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:12.19 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:09.011:09.591:11.511:17.111:15.46
879 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:12.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:14.151:08.631:13.761:13.081:09.79
879 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:12.21 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
881 Piyush Passi 1:12.23 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:09.261:11.641:20.871:15.801:09.06
882 Jurgen Lara 1:12.24 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:11.141:11.371:23.411:12.141:13.22
883 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:12.25 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:24.661:09.771:19.001:07.441:07.97
884 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:12.26 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:30.141:18.951:07.241:03.431:10.58
885 Guido Dipietro 1:12.27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:11.771:07.931:24.381:12.15
886 Brian Acuña 1:12.28 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018 1:09.021:13.181:11.261:35.311:12.41
886 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:12.28 China Guangdong Open 2018 1:11.021:16.761:19.991:09.051:03.92
888 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:12.29 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.671:03.151:13.021:19.091:17.19
889 Noé Bourdon 1:12.31 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 1:11.971:16.641:12.431:12.531:08.06
890 Kait Rosenberg 1:12.32 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 1:12.511:09.291:04.481:17.551:15.15
891 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:12.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2016 1:12.531:10.041:21.671:14.421:09.17
892 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:12.34 Spain Alicante Open 2019 1:09.541:13.771:21.171:12.341:10.92
893 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:12.37 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018 1:16.191:08.061:23.481:09.291:11.62
894 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:12.39 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018 1:11.061:09.681:11.411:18.421:14.69
895 Dhruv Arora 1:12.40 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:10.061:11.421:15.981:11.291:14.48
896 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:13.381:09.641:12.791:14.861:11.07
896 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.41 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018 1:15.871:12.011:14.221:11.011:08.20
896 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:12.41 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 1:08.881:14.751:11.211:11.261:21.23
899 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:12.42 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:15.171:18.131:05.301:05.761:16.32
900 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:12.43 China Baoji Open 2019 1:17.0459.011:13.011:12.431:11.84
901 Aamir Saifee 1:12.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:16.711:15.381:05.331:19.121:04.28
901 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:12.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.151:11.541:09.711:08.821:21.55
903 Andrew Reich 1:12.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:05.821:14.301:17.721:10.561:12.59
903 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:12.48 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:08.871:10.971:13.751:14.501:12.72
905 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:12.49 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017 1:17.911:09.261:07.381:22.961:10.30
906 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:12.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:18.151:09.461:14.041:12.031:11.45
907 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:12.54 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015 1:11.431:17.971:08.701:13.931:12.27
907 Lim Chun Yik 1:12.54 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:12.631:12.291:18.451:05.351:12.71
909 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:12.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.551:15.191:21.481:09.841:09.93
910 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:12.57 Canada Vancouver Winter 2014 1:14.381:11.311:07.301:12.021:18.52
911 Micha Zahnd 1:12.58 Switzerland MSDJ 2016 1:11.691:13.071:12.981:30.511:09.28
912 Hong Xiang Loke 1:12.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:11.151:11.391:08.951:17.151:15.25
912 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:12.60 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:08.531:03.361:16.411:15.571:13.69
912 Ryan Pilat 1:12.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:24.231:11.351:08.451:05.601:18.01
915 Katie Davies 1:12.61 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:09.121:10.871:17.101:13.751:13.21
916 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:12.62 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:10.811:11.761:12.651:14.521:13.44
917 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:12.64 China Ningbo Open 2018 1:08.681:10.861:14.501:13.511:13.54
918 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:12.67 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:16.671:15.701:07.361:12.871:09.45
919 Jonah Jarvis 1:12.69 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019 1:13.901:19.821:11.771:12.401:09.28
919 Pavel Yushkevich 1:12.69 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
921 Arttu Puttonen 1:12.70 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019 1:12.031:11.521:17.651:08.761:14.56
921 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:12.70 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:23.941:07.101:15.061:07.351:15.69
921 Kévin Cagnon 1:12.70 France Swiss Nationals 2017 1:08.981:13.491:12.531:12.301:13.27
921 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:12.70 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:11.211:15.241:11.261:11.601:19.99
925 Nicholas Pena 1:12.73 United States Turning in Texas 2018 1:17.701:14.041:14.681:09.021:09.47
926 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:12.74 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:08.091:14.481:18.641:11.631:12.11
926 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:12.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:10.121:09.851:19.691:15.911:12.18
928 Ung Ren Jun 1:12.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.221:12.551:04.491:16.341:09.40
929 Kim Jokinen 1:12.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2017 1:10.251:19.951:14.491:11.811:12.00
930 Nitin Nathan 1:12.79 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:15.781:15.081:07.881:10.511:12.78
930 Tom Savage 1:12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:15.191:15.781:11.861:11.321:04.76
932 Michael Muething 1:12.81 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:24.261:11.901:12.281:14.261:10.39
932 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:12.81 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:18.071:13.021:14.541:07.751:10.88
934 Jackson Warley 1:12.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.221:30.621:11.931:09.841:13.35
935 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.85 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017 1:12.621:11.031:12.051:13.881:20.05
936 Matthew Lowe 1:12.86 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:13.611:12.921:10.971:15.351:12.06
937 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:12.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:10.131:21.981:12.691:12.751:13.17
937 Calix Tang 1:12.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:07.191:16.051:19.681:12.651:09.92
937 Cass Hopkins 1:12.87 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:11.061:13.311:12.561:12.751:22.05
940 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:12.88 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:05.431:12.331:14.111:15.921:12.20
940 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:12.88 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:13.681:12.551:18.331:05.351:12.40
942 Aidan McMillan 1:12.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:17.131:10.131:10.971:20.701:10.60
943 Cale Schoon 1:12.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:24.731:13.891:07.401:11.471:13.43
944 Ramón Dersch 1:12.94 Germany PSKubing 2016 1:37.881:10.461:14.381:12.361:12.09
945 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:12.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019 1:04.261:12.131:03.381:34.921:22.45
945 Lucas O'Connell 1:12.95 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:18.071:09.851:12.691:12.991:13.18
947 Can Gücüyener 1:12.96 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019 1:18.111:04.461:15.251:14.541:09.09
947 Daniel Yosef 1:12.96 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:17.031:16.091:09.961:07.751:12.83
947 Vilius Ribinskas 1:12.96 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019 1:08.861:19.481:10.541:21.611:05.56
947 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:12.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:19.601:09.001:11.521:15.901:11.45
951 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:12.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.031:12.851:04.261:14.621:11.50
952 Aaron Ariff 1:13.00 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018 1:13.601:13.891:11.501:16.891:10.62
953 Mihály Horváth 1:13.02 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:12.111:12.021:11.751:14.931:29.65
954 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:13.03 China Hangzhou Open 2018 1:14.401:15.741:13.541:11.151:11.15
955 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:13.04 China Shanghai Summer 2012 1:11.931:08.441:18.751:29.341:07.97
956 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:13.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.491:09.881:20.331:14.341:15.00
956 Georgy Vershinin 1:13.07 Russia MPEI Open 2016 1:14.321:05.811:17.141:13.661:11.22
956 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:13.07 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:21.091:10.751:16.421:08.201:12.04
959 Benjamin Stulken 1:13.08 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 1:13.471:11.761:14.021:21.941:08.17
959 Mark Ostrom 1:13.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:21.261:11.571:13.491:09.491:14.17
961 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:13.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017 1:11.521:07.471:19.441:20.131:08.32
962 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:13.11 India Indian Nationals 2018 1:09.791:11.101:26.301:18.341:09.89
963 Anatole Volongo 1:13.12 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021 1:20.281:09.811:14.781:14.641:09.93
963 Anudeep Turaga 1:13.12 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 1:13.061:13.891:12.641:04.851:13.67
963 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:13.12 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:24.001:09.261:17.741:12.351:09.22
966 Bhavya Goyal 1:13.13 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:14.751:08.301:18.021:16.331:04.88
966 Ottfried Kejs 1:13.13 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:13.631:11.391:08.161:16.681:14.38
968 Michael (謝富亦) 1:13.17 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:17.061:10.411:19.161:07.541:12.03
969 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:13.18 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:11.091:12.691:19.091:13.931:12.92
969 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:13.18 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017 1:13.791:22.021:05.501:14.371:11.38
971 Dan Pastushkov 1:13.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:17.001:15.061:07.531:05.181:18.74
971 Daniel Jamrużka 1:13.20 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019 1:12.071:14.771:12.771:05.811:16.52
971 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.20 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017 1:12.381:15.021:12.191:10.321:15.21
974 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:13.21 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019 1:13.031:19.741:08.481:08.221:18.12
975 Jason Harley 1:13.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.861:15.071:11.441:13.161:28.42
975 Tomas Jankauskas 1:13.22 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 1:13.111:14.201:04.641:12.361:15.24
975 Tyler Hicks 1:13.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:14.091:12.341:09.021:15.031:13.23
978 Simon Geertsema 1:13.23 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021 1:17.731:09.961:11.661:12.391:15.64
979 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:13.25 China Quanzhou Open 2016 1:10.401:15.671:29.021:13.671:06.14
980 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:13.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.551:25.921:09.541:11.951:18.29
981 Ethan Horspool 1:13.27 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:13.421:09.461:10.911:15.481:19.67
981 James Molloy 1:13.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:06.821:17.321:14.931:11.701:13.17
983 Henry Helmuth 1:13.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019 1:12.641:17.971:09.271:06.291:20.95
984 Tyler Halgren 1:13.31 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:16.981:16.461:02.041:06.481:17.14
984 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:13.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.641:09.361:11.431:25.691:14.87
986 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:13.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:12.631:10.811:16.661:10.701:16.58
986 Francisco Hamlin 1:13.34 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:12.331:12.911:03.181:20.611:14.77
986 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.34 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:21.051:13.361:08.111:17.011:09.64
989 Ricardo Lutchman 1:13.36 United States US Nationals 2016 1:14.591:08.041:12.321:22.681:13.16
990 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:13.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017 1:15.151:19.971:05.561:13.201:11.80
991 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:13.40 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017 1:11.601:06.241:18.021:15.991:12.62
991 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:13.40 China Japan Championship 2019 1:18.681:12.861:09.401:06.091:17.95
993 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.42 France MIT Winter 2020 1:13.541:09.241:07.401:17.491:18.39
994 Arush Singh 1:13.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 1:21.761:14.571:15.291:08.761:10.44
995 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:13.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:10.911:29.271:16.201:03.531:13.31
995 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:13.47 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017 1:14.711:11.521:13.191:17.991:12.51
997 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:13.48 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018 1:09.551:18.151:02.051:24.691:12.73
997 David Pearce 1:13.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:10.541:18.871:12.241:07.601:17.67
997 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:13.48 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017 1:10.081:09.531:20.831:45.161:06.04
1000 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:21.831:01.901:07.861:17.821:14.82
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.