Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 39.65 United States Western Championship 2019 40.3436.0642.6540.8237.80
2 Feliks Zemdegs 42.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 44.0741.7038.5540.7843.80
3 Tymon Kolasiński 42.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020 46.4839.8240.4543.4343.17
4 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 44.78 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 53.8846.9744.8842.4840.66
5 Bill Wang 44.85 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 45.3441.6047.8842.5646.66
6 Ciarán Beahan 45.19 Ireland Leeds Open 2019 46.3450.9145.8442.2243.39
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 45.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 56.2042.1945.1248.4043.18
8 Sebastian Weyer 45.80 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 44.5646.5548.0042.7346.30
9 Patrick Ponce 47.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019 44.9752.3549.2844.1549.21
10 Kevin Hays 47.91 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 51.5443.9848.2255.2442.36
11 Matty Hiroto Inaba 48.25 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 50.5143.9955.2146.6347.62
12 Brandon Nunez 48.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 50.6451.1244.7248.5847.68
13 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.30 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 48.8048.3551.5650.7545.75
14 János Bereczki 49.37 Romania LLS III v2 2020 58.5643.7747.4056.5444.18
15 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 49.97 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019 47.4249.7451.4552.5848.72
16 Mats Valk 50.17 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 53.0447.9851.3451.1846.71
17 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 52.6348.1449.1053.9050.14
18 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 50.88 China Shaoxing Open 2019 50.1659.6850.5048.5851.97
19 Aryan Kejriwal 50.93 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 49.8654.6852.7150.0650.03
20 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 50.94 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 47.3055.091:03.3749.7248.01
21 Mattia Furlan 51.23 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 54.2559.4950.4745.3848.96
22 Luke Tycksen 51.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.5551.7653.7753.5349.36
23 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 51.88 Peru Peru Nationals 2018 53.2250.6847.9959.0251.74
24 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.03 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 49.3455.1654.8449.8751.39
25 Michał Halczuk 52.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 51.9657.0650.9049.9653.73
26 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.22 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 50.5256.9149.231:00.4543.23
27 Philipp Weyer 52.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 52.6653.6651.4548.2752.61
28 Matěj Grohmann 52.42 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 55.2450.7350.5951.291:01.84
29 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.43 Japan Japan Championship 2018 56.1248.7850.9754.2352.10
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 51.1557.0551.8052.1353.41
31 Abdelhak Kaddour 52.53 France Sens Open 2019 55.3356.2552.2047.9750.07
32 Paul Mahvi 52.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019 52.1258.9454.4650.6652.08
33 Alexey Zharikov 52.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.0551.3757.3454.0753.33
34 Max Siauw 53.18 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.5449.4349.541:02.5859.46
35 Kevin Gerhardt 53.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 56.1557.1951.2052.9744.97
36 Lucas Etter 53.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.3649.5147.641:06.4451.62
37 Eli Jay 53.62 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 52.0248.2257.0951.8457.00
38 Mahith Bandi 53.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.111:00.9651.3950.2254.43
39 Richard Delacoste 53.66 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 57.5351.5451.9352.4856.56
40 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.67 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 47.6754.8251.4454.741:00.47
41 Adrian Jorghy 53.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 51.4351.8552.9156.2759.63
42 Anish Rajesh 53.80 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 55.7347.7752.7753.6355.01
43 Karol Zakrzewski 53.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 51.3258.2149.9052.041:04.75
44 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.92 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019 56.581:01.2552.9251.3052.25
45 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.06 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019 52.3953.6955.2755.9253.22
46 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.35 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 56.0049.7853.9053.5955.55
47 Dario Roa Sánchez 54.53 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018 58.5954.2550.751:11.0148.40
48 Celine Tran 54.60 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 1:01.2956.3256.7050.1150.77
49 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 54.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 58.4354.3456.1152.9853.54
50 Stanley Chapel 54.68 United States Indiana 2019 52.0054.7857.2658.3749.83
51 Nicolas Naing 54.80 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 53.0356.8854.4958.5750.91
52 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 54.84 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019 55.0953.1453.2356.191:01.06
52 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 54.84 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018 1:05.1550.9455.6656.1552.70
54 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 54.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 57.9858.3752.5853.9152.73
55 Kai Su (苏锴) 54.92 China Hefei Summer 2019 53.6157.4053.761:08.6253.36
56 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 58.9954.3752.2555.6254.87
57 DongSu Park (박동수) 54.98 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 52.5356.4557.5255.7652.72
58 Alexandre Carlier 55.04 France Croissy Open 2018 1:03.1052.2055.3257.6150.71
58 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 55.04 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.0456.2552.8352.661:11.28
60 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 55.07 China China Championship 2019 49.991:01.0549.9654.171:04.27
61 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 55.29 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 53.311:00.0352.531:05.9946.41
62 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.30 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 53.3558.5456.9855.5652.78
63 Arnav Arora 55.38 India Indian Nationals 2019 52.0557.0159.2549.2757.07
64 Bautista Bonazzola 55.39 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.7851.4359.2449.5755.50
65 Lucas Wesche 55.47 Germany Hessen Open 2018 55.9753.3858.9257.0553.11
66 Paris Dorn 55.49 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 56.8550.5954.0755.6856.73
67 Richmond Mico Rigor 55.50 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 54.851:01.7554.7056.9554.71
68 Jonah Crosby 55.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.6554.5550.2153.7958.33
69 Ari Randers-Pehrson 55.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 50.8253.9255.4757.571:01.62
70 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 55.73 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 56.7059.3654.6855.3955.09
71 Yu Tang (唐语) 55.78 China Jieyang Winter 2020 59.1657.4650.1853.1456.75
72 Jay Benedict Alfaras 55.80 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018 52.2658.4559.7455.2553.71
73 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.93 China Nanchang Open 2019 1:01.8451.6256.7755.1355.90
74 Jan Staubach 56.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 57.1352.9458.031:06.9452.82
75 Sooho Lee (이수호) 56.06 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:10.701:00.5955.2952.3050.86
76 Jonathan Chng 56.08 Singapore NTU Open 2019 56.0355.651:00.9656.5653.09
77 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 56.13 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 57.7149.3454.6855.9957.95
77 Robert Yau 56.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 56.5454.7958.4757.0754.36
79 Sean Hartman 56.20 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:04.6857.7953.2654.0656.75
80 Zachary White 56.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:00.5055.1856.9556.5855.54
81 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 56.43 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.0057.9156.6654.7154.27
82 Breandan Vallance 56.49 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 54.8256.3756.5559.3356.54
83 Antonie Paterakis 56.52 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019 57.1653.0256.0856.311:02.79
84 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 56.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020 56.3055.5857.8959.3151.19
85 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.60 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.1957.6055.891:04.3456.00
86 Benjamin Wei 56.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.4354.9049.7958.8556.19
87 Yap Jia Yang 56.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.1557.7953.1457.6755.46
88 Hunor Mogyorósi 57.05 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 54.8556.9259.3849.061:00.88
89 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 55.7958.0756.3757.8957.09
90 Katie Hull 57.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 53.6458.3758.2457.5755.65
91 Amos Nordman 57.22 Finland Pönde Open 2019 55.6856.401:01.8459.5751.63
92 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 55.3158.5253.3457.871:33.66
93 Artyom Martirosov 57.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018 56.971:03.4056.6558.2052.58
94 Lee Hoween 57.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 57.4156.0659.4951.9858.38
95 Livia Kleiner 57.30 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 54.0956.671:01.1454.041:08.13
96 Marcos Aparicio Caro 57.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 58.3357.0356.701:02.6756.53
97 Wojciech Knott 57.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 52.6758.931:01.4558.0755.32
98 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 57.5653.7758.9559.5555.85
99 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 57.49 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 59.1859.9051.551:09.3253.39
100 Jayden McNeill 57.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 56.8857.401:01.0356.4858.28
101 Phillip Lewicki 57.54 United States Imagination Station 2018 55.031:06.5258.1559.4352.58
102 Dana Yi 57.59 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 59.5159.5652.9757.2955.98
103 Drew Brads 57.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 57.9158.4052.8856.521:02.83
104 Andrey Che 57.62 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 57.1558.2056.671:00.1857.51
105 Đỗ Quang Hưng 57.66 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.2259.581:03.1058.1852.56
106 Tommy Cherry 57.68 United States Florida 2020 58.2956.4751.5459.4058.29
107 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 48.6758.9559.6456.1258.08
108 Henri Gerber 57.83 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 59.8854.7656.901:01.3256.71
108 Przemysław Kaleta 57.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020 59.921:01.2555.1052.4458.47
110 Daryl Tan Hong An 57.98 Singapore NTU Open 2019 57.151:04.2556.5858.9057.90
110 David Nguyen 57.98 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 55.9358.241:03.1655.5759.77
110 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:04.661:02.3651.9652.6758.91
113 Daniel Karnaukh 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019 56.7557.791:04.9759.7856.72
114 Bryan Eng 58.13 Australia Sydney Open 2019 55.4959.081:01.9456.5158.80
115 John Brechon 58.14 United States Albany Winter 2019 56.321:02.3051.1855.811:04.44
116 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.16 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 52.911:00.0559.3855.9359.16
117 Chris Choi 58.17 United States Princeton Winter 2020 57.261:01.0858.9558.3052.01
117 Jared Stinson 58.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 57.5656.1958.3559.8858.61
119 Danny SungIn Park 58.25 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 56.361:00.9357.471:03.6755.77
119 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.25 China China Championship 2019 58.1057.3259.331:05.5653.07
121 Sergey Shitov 58.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 58.1559.5057.651:02.3855.01
122 Marek Majerik 58.53 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 58.7157.6259.4858.9257.96
123 Louis Fertier 58.54 France Seraing Open 2019 59.221:02.2253.6854.181:03.86
124 Bart Sekulski 58.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.6659.6757.3356.89DNF
125 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.57 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 57.8458.1959.6758.8658.67
126 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 58.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 58.5658.7158.591:04.3257.56
127 Ben Kirby 58.63 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:11.3751.261:03.3255.4257.16
128 Maciej Czapiewski 58.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018 56.491:02.8056.7155.121:03.27
128 Sean Belke 58.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 59.9158.4358.1353.4759.46
130 Simon Stannek 58.69 Germany German Nationals 2018 55.701:01.3859.861:00.5254.81
131 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 58.581:02.6356.4458.9958.62
132 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.77 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.2957.5456.091:03.4957.47
133 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.84 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 59.9957.4555.511:05.6659.08
133 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 58.84 Peru TCG Spring 2019 58.9856.331:01.2155.931:13.31
133 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 58.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018 57.8458.521:00.161:01.5553.61
136 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 58.90 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 53.931:02.341:16.181:00.2054.15
137 Isaac Wong Chang Man 58.98 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:06.2753.5058.9459.2258.78
138 Doyul Kim (김도율) 58.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 55.421:09.2159.741:01.8155.34
138 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 58.99 Mongolia Vladivostok Winter 2018 1:00.371:07.8249.9858.4958.10
140 Szymon Malinowski 59.05 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:04.031:03.0055.9158.2555.28
141 Daniel Wannamaker 59.10 United States Charleston Spring 2018 59.6356.651:01.0056.671:02.94
142 Theo Iván Goluboff 59.12 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:04.2858.381:01.2455.6657.75
143 Edward Lin 59.13 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:00.4159.6257.351:02.9556.49
144 Jason Lee 59.15 United States Texas Out of School 2019 57.2658.091:04.6055.431:02.11
145 Ryan Driscoll 59.16 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 53.251:03.3254.331:00.661:02.49
146 Mark Zimmermann 59.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 56.1659.7259.061:00.7858.88
147 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.23 China HUST Open 2018 58.041:01.6557.6458.001:06.18
148 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 59.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.6955.7654.571:03.751:00.26
149 Tristan Chua Yong 59.27 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:00.001:02.5155.8255.961:01.86
150 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.28 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019 58.3359.6056.9759.921:03.36
151 Jonathan Esparaz 59.41 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 1:01.1656.2653.291:13.091:00.82
152 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 59.42 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 58.161:09.001:01.4654.7458.63
153 Kunal Oak 59.43 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018 55.4259.0357.771:01.481:03.31
154 Mateusz Szulik 59.47 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:08.1158.9759.9355.4059.52
154 Pahul Singh 59.47 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:11.431:01.4352.921:04.0548.67
156 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 59.50 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 58.7257.171:00.8758.901:01.28
157 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 59.51 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 1:06.141:00.011:00.6457.8756.81
158 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 59.53 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:02.761:02.6853.8558.2057.72
159 Adam Łyskawa 59.55 Poland PST Łuków 2019 55.781:08.761:01.5454.931:01.33
160 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 59.56 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 1:05.2058.8259.1558.611:00.72
161 Bo Wang (王擘) 59.58 China Xi'an Open 2018 59.701:04.651:03.8454.9255.21
162 Carter Kucala 59.62 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 56.6457.061:00.491:06.081:01.32
163 Yu Feng (冯煜) 59.64 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:01.5658.721:00.071:00.1257.55
164 Evan Liu 59.66 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.311:00.2559.1259.3859.36
165 Daniel Wallin 59.68 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:03.0957.701:01.2158.2759.56
166 Cameron Soulagnet 59.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.6352.711:00.821:06.5159.62
167 Michał Rzewuski 59.71 Poland GLS Cup III 2018 1:02.2655.081:07.0053.211:01.79
168 Jaden Lim 59.72 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 52.281:00.241:02.151:00.1958.73
169 Bence Barát 59.79 Hungary Munich Open 2019 59.721:00.561:01.2759.0854.97
170 Emily Wang 59.90 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018 1:02.571:07.081:01.2255.9054.30
171 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 59.92 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:03.1459.5455.611:09.9457.07
172 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 59.96 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 55.301:10.101:03.8054.071:00.77
173 Sheldon Rego 1:00.03 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 56.011:01.941:01.721:06.6656.44
174 Tomáš Zatroch 1:00.06 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:03.7655.791:05.0356.5959.84
175 Milán Baticz 1:00.12 Hungary Budapest Open 2018 59.2457.921:01.321:00.101:01.03
176 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:00.21 China China Championship 2019 1:01.0558.461:01.0458.551:01.32
177 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:00.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 DNF59.111:01.5359.361:00.04
178 Janelle Loh 1:00.33 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:01.291:04.2256.0658.291:01.41
179 Dylan Wang 1:00.37 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019 1:00.061:04.0159.741:00.651:00.40
179 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.37 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.7959.111:01.881:00.1352.41
181 Lauri Korhonen 1:00.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 54.401:24.6257.851:01.061:02.26
182 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:00.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.1149.4653.721:04.061:03.41
183 Peter Grassard 1:00.47 France Chelles Open 2020 57.491:01.271:02.661:05.2054.72
184 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:00.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.8857.2258.961:14.161:05.30
185 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.53 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:15.091:00.6756.5053.621:04.42
186 Alwin Rölz 1:00.56 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 1:01.391:13.871:00.0559.931:00.25
187 Kim Min (김민) 1:00.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:04.3656.651:03.371:01.7554.41
188 Dan Tran 1:00.64 United States Western Championship 2019 1:17.671:01.5756.871:03.4556.90
188 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:00.64 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 59.471:07.801:00.941:01.5157.40
190 Simon Westlund 1:00.66 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:01.381:00.3859.551:00.211:48.67
191 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:00.69 Canada National Capital Region 2018 1:00.2358.561:07.4658.661:03.18
191 Giovanni Contardi 1:00.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019 57.7856.901:03.471:03.781:00.83
193 Marco Vorländer 1:00.78 Germany Hessen Open 2019 55.401:02.381:08.971:00.9459.03
194 Keaton Ellis 1:00.81 United States First State 2018 57.671:01.6057.521:06.721:03.17
195 Ray Bai 1:00.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:00.2556.981:00.441:01.761:08.90
196 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:00.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018 56.181:07.9258.5059.051:04.95
197 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.84 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:01.1157.961:03.451:14.1556.59
198 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:00.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:00.511:00.841:07.7759.841:01.19
199 Ryan Wu 1:00.90 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 57.351:02.551:00.801:03.0459.36
200 Róbert Maróti 1:00.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:01.7558.3658.511:10.911:02.52
201 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 1:00.95 China China Championship 2018 59.741:03.0154.691:01.711:01.41
202 Harry Savage 1:00.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:00.871:00.801:15.291:01.211:00.70
203 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:00.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 58.5858.281:03.121:03.811:01.25
204 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:01.05 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018 57.761:00.8154.911:04.571:06.60
205 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.11 Germany Hessen Open 2019 58.7852.641:05.631:03.721:00.82
205 Martin Fronescu 1:01.11 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:03.331:07.3352.6058.231:01.77
207 Victor Chenu 1:01.15 France L'Open du Berry 2018 1:00.161:01.231:01.811:00.581:01.65
208 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 59.451:01.791:12.971:00.271:01.47
208 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:01.18 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:10.0158.551:03.841:01.1557.22
210 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:01.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:02.0458.231:03.5157.601:04.43
211 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.28 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:04.871:07.3558.0057.571:00.97
212 Malte Ihlefeld 1:01.30 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:00.361:00.301:02.711:00.841:08.11
212 Nathan Soria 1:01.30 United States Poly Cubed 2018 59.321:02.961:01.6159.101:05.53
214 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:01.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:01.5356.281:06.581:01.861:00.64
215 Frank Zhou 1:01.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:02.3658.081:03.61DNF54.45
216 Christopher Yen 1:01.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:06.181:02.9255.541:03.4957.71
217 Kevin Costello III 1:01.41 United States US Nationals 2015 59.421:04.221:02.331:00.971:00.94
218 Jules Desjardin 1:01.45 France Franconia Spring 2019 55.8359.581:07.511:03.861:00.90
218 Peter Weyers 1:01.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:04.3359.681:02.191:02.021:00.15
220 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.46 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018 1:02.501:06.121:01.821:00.0658.86
221 Martin Kraut 1:01.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017 55.151:00.411:01.681:02.311:04.83
222 Jeremy Singson 1:01.52 India Indian Nationals 2018 57.001:10.671:05.5258.511:00.54
222 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:01.52 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 57.881:02.0559.581:02.941:05.47
222 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.52 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:04.241:00.3456.241:06.7759.98
225 Ishaan Lal 1:01.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 59.271:07.791:01.191:03.231:00.19
225 Tobias Peter 1:01.54 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 1:03.761:03.1257.411:00.171:01.33
227 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:01.55 China Nanchang Winter 2019 1:09.371:00.7958.741:02.041:01.82
228 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:01.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:00.731:02.401:01.601:04.2459.65
229 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 58.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48
230 Dylan Miller 1:01.66 United States Bayou Back to School 2018 59.2859.311:05.021:07.881:00.65
231 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:01.70 Peru Pucallpa 2018 1:02.8555.731:11.021:01.721:00.52
232 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:01.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 56.2957.211:02.161:06.711:05.86
233 Julian Bürgi 1:01.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.4756.191:08.0059.981:01.87
234 Samantha Raskind 1:01.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:00.1159.4459.571:05.651:06.87
235 Antonio López 1:01.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 57.4859.061:03.461:08.971:02.88
236 Pedro Roque 1:01.86 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:11.181:00.231:02.2257.991:03.12
237 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.95 Germany UK Championship 2017 1:08.921:16.1656.1857.2659.68
238 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:01.96 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:02.7858.551:04.56DNF56.63
239 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:01.99 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:04.251:08.5258.9457.781:02.77
240 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.981:01.091:02.671:00.441:02.28
240 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:02.01 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:06.101:01.191:05.5858.8159.26
242 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:02.02 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:07.8858.261:12.4359.3558.82
243 Alexander Botz 1:02.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:14.431:01.181:04.1659.551:00.75
244 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.06 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.501:14.9157.901:05.491:02.78
245 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.13 France Barby Cube 2019 1:00.4359.081:09.9556.921:06.87
246 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.19 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:02.661:07.411:01.091:00.771:02.82
246 Sam Jacklin 1:02.19 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:10.2155.351:05.471:00.211:00.89
248 Alexander Bashutkin 1:02.23 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:00.781:03.081:01.271:02.351:11.75
248 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.23 Russia MCO 2016 1:02.611:06.831:00.571:03.5055.51
250 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:02.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:01.791:01.571:01.981:02.971:08.16
251 Jacob Nokes 1:02.28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 56.141:01.921:04.551:03.351:01.58
252 Jaden Burkhardt 1:02.29 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:02.921:04.121:00.9558.301:03.01
253 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:02.38 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:06.351:03.361:00.981:02.8158.64
254 Joel Cetra 1:02.41 Germany Hoogland Open 2019 1:01.071:11.9657.6859.401:06.76
255 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:00.051:10.751:04.171:03.0855.06
256 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:02.44 China China Championship 2019 59.381:03.791:01.931:02.611:02.77
257 Lucas Déglise 1:02.47 France Italian Championship 2019 1:03.131:04.741:01.801:00.361:02.49
258 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:02.50 Malaysia Pickering Spring 2018 1:07.7257.971:08.4459.491:00.28
259 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.56 United States Indiana 2019 1:02.511:03.841:01.891:03.2856.50
260 Dan Cohen 1:02.60 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.061:00.981:21.881:00.7558.17
261 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.61 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016 1:03.691:06.991:02.161:00.711:01.98
262 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:10.591:03.2958.621:06.0657.94
262 Nicolás Sánchez 1:02.66 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:08.071:01.421:02.241:04.3259.71
264 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:02.68 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 1:06.0058.571:00.371:01.671:07.14
265 Farid Mikhailov 1:02.69 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:05.071:00.351:02.651:13.0956.03
265 William Tao 1:02.69 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:00.481:02.871:04.081:01.121:08.08
267 Christopher Morris 1:02.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.791:01.401:02.921:01.431:03.76
268 Kevin Lee 1:02.74 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.221:07.811:00.921:00.001:01.09
269 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:02.83 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:12.571:03.351:01.131:03.091:02.06
270 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:02.84 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.061:03.441:06.7059.871:04.03
271 Chris Deng 1:02.87 United States Oklahoma 2020 1:00.951:02.041:05.611:00.291:11.22
272 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.89 China Baoji Open 2019 55.981:04.071:00.521:04.071:08.13
273 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:02.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:08.201:05.131:00.1859.351:03.41
274 Oliver Fritz 1:02.96 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019 57.041:08.601:06.281:05.5652.22
275 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:03.02 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.301:01.751:03.781:03.541:09.56
276 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.06 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012 1:04.111:12.5057.6856.081:07.38
277 Timur Frolov 1:03.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:02.461:04.411:02.3558.641:06.12
278 Mitchell Lane 1:03.16 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.3657.771:05.281:06.4255.37
279 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:03.18 Indonesia DIY Open 2017 1:03.981:01.2956.821:04.261:09.72
280 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:03.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:04.4458.711:03.881:04.651:01.55
281 Carter Bitz 1:03.31 United States Fargo Fall 2019 54.3658.341:06.211:05.681:05.92
281 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:03.31 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 55.961:04.951:06.0658.911:09.29
283 Waldemar Sundin 1:03.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:04.231:09.141:00.941:04.801:00.20
284 Eric Zhao 1:03.34 United States Binghamton Winter 2019 1:04.611:15.681:05.9057.8459.52
285 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.551:03.1556.471:10.461:00.39
286 Kari Hyttinen 1:03.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 1:03.391:08.921:02.411:04.401:01.27
287 Leon Schmidtchen 1:03.42 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 58.891:08.771:08.2958.471:03.08
288 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:03.49 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 1:13.0259.871:06.3257.941:04.27
289 Elian Beguec 1:03.52 France Paris Open 2019 1:02.801:04.7558.041:03.001:08.81
289 Hong Tan Lam 1:03.52 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:07.7957.5056.931:07.901:05.28
291 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:00.221:05.181:05.241:20.1259.63
292 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:03.58 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018 58.551:16.411:00.321:09.471:00.94
292 Tomoya Firman 1:03.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:03.261:02.441:00.721:12.361:05.03
294 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:03.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.1459.921:04.7456.801:09.57
295 Egor Korchagin 1:03.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 56.931:00.621:03.591:13.171:06.66
296 Hunor Bózsing 1:03.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:06.111:02.221:20.2356.781:02.81
296 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:03.71 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.201:09.861:03.461:01.231:06.44
298 Felipe Medel 1:03.78 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 1:06.481:11.221:01.461:03.411:01.24
299 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.80 Japan Kansai Open 2016 1:06.561:03.251:09.061:01.591:00.80
300 Eva Kato 1:03.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:02.181:00.331:02.121:07.221:11.85
300 Michel Ye 1:03.84 France Chelles Open 2020 1:12.871:02.691:06.691:01.991:02.13
302 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.90 Poland Polish Open 2018 1:21.271:06.121:05.9954.3559.58
303 Bernardo Torres 1:03.97 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019 1:08.001:01.381:05.581:04.951:00.67
304 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:04.01 China China Championship 2019 55.681:08.311:07.131:06.6958.22
304 Tommy Kiprillis 1:04.01 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:00.171:09.3059.981:02.551:11.13
306 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:04.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:09.761:03.4659.051:02.831:05.87
307 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.2858.581:04.631:04.071:03.49
307 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 1:04.06 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:03.0458.641:05.571:03.571:06.88
309 Louis Cormier 1:04.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:04.871:03.311:04.061:13.5859.02
310 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:04.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:02.571:00.751:04.241:05.481:08.74
311 Carlos Tapp 1:04.11 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:02.001:12.541:03.5159.401:06.82
312 Olivier Vos 1:04.15 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.531:04.581:04.7858.861:03.34
313 Axel Brisse 1:04.17 France Paris Open 2019 1:05.791:11.591:04.321:00.951:02.40
314 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:04.19 China Chongqing Open 2017 1:02.101:02.031:05.191:16.791:05.27
315 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:04.20 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:09.431:04.211:03.791:04.611:01.77
316 Enzo Mattos 1:04.21 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 DNF1:05.801:03.991:02.841:02.63
316 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:04.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019 1:00.851:06.4857.911:12.591:05.31
318 Andy Denney 1:04.22 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 1:01.641:03.261:07.771:11.1053.64
318 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:04.22 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:08.541:02.161:02.471:02.871:07.33
318 Fabian Löhle 1:04.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:05.921:25.671:03.041:03.111:03.62
321 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2017 1:10.901:02.071:02.971:04.151:05.67
322 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.27 United States QQQ 2018 56.791:04.131:05.621:09.141:03.06
323 Jakub Kipa 1:04.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:17.171:04.951:03.271:01.861:04.64
324 Finn Trass 1:04.31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019 1:04.901:02.821:08.621:02.111:05.21
325 Linus Laurén 1:04.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.911:07.791:10.371:01.271:03.96
326 Mauro Moises López 1:04.36 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019 1:08.3956.331:06.381:07.1459.55
327 Jinseo Hong 1:04.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:00.791:04.391:09.971:05.821:02.90
328 Anthony Lafourcade 1:04.39 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:02.571:07.521:08.7659.201:03.09
329 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.41 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019 57.661:09.171:06.321:02.381:04.54
330 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:04.42 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 1:02.331:04.021:04.071:05.161:07.82
330 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:04.42 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:04.381:09.341:05.331:03.551:02.84
332 Tyler Robinson 1:04.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:02.421:04.881:04.111:04.311:13.58
333 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1:04.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:05.531:00.281:13.331:07.551:00.29
334 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:04.49 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:07.881:11.701:03.581:02.0259.95
334 Justin Mallari 1:04.49 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:04.731:00.221:04.051:12.821:04.68
336 Toni Beljo 1:04.51 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019 1:03.771:07.8859.601:03.531:06.24
336 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:04.51 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:00.231:06.951:01.041:12.861:05.54
338 Antoine Cantin 1:04.52 Canada Xi'an Open 2018 1:03.241:00.791:07.441:14.871:02.88
339 Ilia Murmulyak 1:04.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 1:08.1457.641:01.841:03.721:09.49
340 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.59 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:11.331:05.7957.881:03.991:04.00
341 Liam Highducheck 1:04.62 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.021:09.4659.701:00.851:08.00
342 Sameer Mahmood 1:04.67 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:10.331:03.311:04.371:00.541:06.33
342 Valentin Hoffmann 1:04.67 France French Championship 2019 1:05.121:02.811:00.691:06.091:11.91
344 Sameer Aggarwal 1:04.68 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:06.611:04.511:02.931:07.041:01.30
345 Cormac Farrell 1:04.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.931:01.201:21.651:06.511:05.68
345 Erik Bryland 1:04.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:00.251:16.441:05.121:03.441:05.56
347 Dylan Hughlett 1:04.72 United States Pikes Peak 2019 1:09.191:03.8358.381:08.861:01.48
348 Kristopher De Asis 1:04.73 Canada Vancouver Summer 2014 1:05.531:01.4659.831:34.301:07.19
349 Sean Moran 1:04.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.501:02.951:09.091:05.351:05.44
350 Andy Gong 1:04.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:06.411:07.321:03.191:04.871:02.77
350 Massimiliano Iovane 1:04.82 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 1:06.661:02.331:11.0858.001:05.47
352 Saravanan Gowthaman 1:04.83 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:02.341:05.961:07.231:06.2057.50
352 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:04.83 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.341:00.7958.691:07.231:06.47
354 Walker Welch 1:04.84 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:07.791:05.351:05.991:03.1855.44
355 Maxim Ilin 1:04.86 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:03.851:02.891:09.201:02.471:07.85
356 Blake Thompson 1:04.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 1:22.841:04.611:02.151:07.931:01.12
357 Andrew Xie 1:04.93 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 1:01.141:04.561:05.721:09.701:04.51
358 Luca Brasini 1:04.97 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:03.651:02.901:08.441:08.351:00.95
359 Roan Paone 1:05.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:07.041:14.951:05.8357.871:02.29
360 Noah Swor 1:05.06 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:08.531:00.591:00.071:06.071:17.10
361 Conlan Trace 1:05.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 57.311:03.651:03.841:07.721:10.15
361 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:05.07 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:05.791:05.201:04.231:10.311:02.06
363 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:05.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:05.051:05.301:07.071:04.821:05.02
364 Joshua Feran 1:05.14 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:03.6958.121:17.431:02.891:08.85
364 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:05.14 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:04.081:07.931:03.411:00.341:13.48
366 Ben Baron 1:05.17 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:00.941:07.311:07.251:07.7759.90
367 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:05.20 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.731:16.531:02.451:04.491:04.38
368 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:05.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:01.851:01.711:12.541:09.091:04.70
369 Yibo Xu (许一博) 1:05.24 China Meizhou Open 2018 1:20.001:01.0256.791:12.461:02.23
370 Aryan Chhabra 1:05.25 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:03.821:06.261:05.681:09.291:02.42
370 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:05.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:00.611:10.841:04.121:00.781:22.97
372 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:05.29 Japan Philippine Championship 2018 1:03.631:10.321:08.211:02.791:04.03
373 Gustav Wälivaara 1:05.36 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:12.341:18.081:02.001:00.631:01.75
374 Daniel Evans 1:05.38 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:14.891:01.051:07.171:03.651:05.33
375 Juliette Sébastien 1:05.40 France Chelles Open 2020 59.721:02.081:07.561:18.101:06.56
375 Kristóf Veres 1:05.40 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.001:05.361:02.161:08.731:06.85
375 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:05.40 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:19.201:07.391:08.001:00.8257.61
378 Ty Marshall 1:05.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:10.241:01.151:05.551:05.271:05.46
379 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 1:05.44 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:09.021:07.691:02.791:03.901:04.72
380 Rituraj Sohoni 1:05.46 India Tribox Open Spring 2019 1:06.111:01.5059.071:19.231:08.77
381 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:05.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 59.181:12.091:04.161:01.221:11.05
382 Finn Ickler 1:05.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:15.121:02.201:06.491:02.001:07.78
383 Mika Smulders 1:05.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:02.971:06.131:06.251:04.121:15.29
384 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.51 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019 1:06.031:06.541:03.571:03.951:08.71
385 Mattias Uvesten 1:05.52 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 1:07.561:01.011:07.9955.921:11.64
386 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:05.54 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:03.111:09.221:09.941:04.281:01.87
387 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.55 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 58.601:08.211:07.131:01.711:07.82
388 Cairon Sumadchat 1:05.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:13.991:05.681:05.371:05.681:05.24
389 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:05.60 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 1:01.421:10.341:07.751:06.361:02.70
390 Ang Chin Xiang 1:05.61 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:07.041:08.501:03.531:03.611:06.17
391 Shivam Bansal 1:05.64 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:14.621:04.171:05.971:06.7759.43
392 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:05.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.721:02.541:04.451:04.871:20.72
393 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:05.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:02.891:05.611:06.871:10.491:04.65
393 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:05.71 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019 1:06.331:09.791:01.641:03.651:07.15
393 Eric Limeback 1:05.71 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017 1:06.311:05.301:05.511:11.241:04.00
393 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:05.71 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:18.791:10.421:01.121:02.841:03.88
397 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:05.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:08.461:07.081:01.6559.941:12.06
398 Nathaniel Ortega 1:05.76 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:04.241:03.681:09.361:02.291:11.79
398 Quinten Andelhofs 1:05.76 Belgium WCA Euro 2018 1:04.671:14.681:05.251:07.351:00.88
400 Christopher Sun 1:05.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:06.401:05.601:07.581:04.641:05.33
401 Lukas Shelley 1:05.80 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:11.061:06.151:06.501:04.761:00.16
402 Trần Đình Anh 1:05.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:02.561:09.601:05.3057.641:35.48
403 Christopher Olson 1:05.83 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:05.531:01.491:07.411:04.561:18.61
404 Louie Jay Quibote 1:05.84 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.651:11.611:04.331:01.5758.49
405 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:05.86 China Cross-strait 2016 1:02.491:05.221:04.921:14.161:07.44
406 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:05.88 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:10.051:06.681:00.901:00.911:20.16
407 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:05.90 Russia Ural Spring 2019 1:13.9059.821:05.491:10.271:01.93
407 Luigi Soriano 1:05.90 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 1:04.491:04.631:04.181:08.581:11.81
409 Jan Zych 1:05.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:16.081:03.601:05.611:01.431:08.52
410 Alvin Yang 1:05.93 China China Championship 2019 1:01.391:03.601:12.8153.171:17.88
411 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018 1:08.571:08.191:05.851:03.361:03.83
411 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:05.96 China China Championship 2019 1:11.901:06.931:06.271:04.6858.66
413 Gabriel LaForte 1:05.98 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:06.681:12.421:02.301:03.501:07.75
414 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:06.03 China Shandong Open 2019 1:07.631:04.981:07.021:05.371:05.70
414 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:06.03 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 1:05.941:06.161:08.281:04.411:05.99
416 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:06.08 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:07.031:02.191:05.221:05.991:17.32
416 Morten Arborg 1:06.08 Norway World Championship 2017 1:04.151:05.511:00.761:08.571:12.66
418 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:06.10 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:04.381:18.011:03.391:04.461:09.47
419 Robbie Villarica 1:06.14 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:11.111:06.031:05.841:06.561:02.45
420 Elias Fischer 1:06.15 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:06.831:05.561:02.491:06.061:11.86
420 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:06.15 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:09.231:03.211:01.671:06.961:08.29
422 Manuel Gutman 1:06.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:02.981:03.291:11.481:03.721:15.93
423 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:06.18 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:01.221:08.741:06.701:08.021:03.82
424 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Euro 2016 1:10.471:06.111:08.301:01.281:04.22
425 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:06.23 China China Championship 2019 1:08.041:15.151:04.431:05.951:04.70
426 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:06.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:04.421:07.771:04.471:07.421:06.86
427 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:06.26 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:06.411:05.771:04.051:06.601:12.29
427 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:06.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:04.041:00.331:12.711:06.941:07.81
429 Tee Kai Yang 1:06.27 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:06.271:02.711:07.461:05.081:13.44
430 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:06.29 China China Championship 2018 1:04.091:05.551:08.241:05.091:09.83
431 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:06.30 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:12.151:02.3259.811:04.441:13.11
432 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.31 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:05.481:00.051:07.321:11.451:06.14
433 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1:06.33 China WCA World Championship 2019 1:01.291:07.221:07.161:12.441:04.60
434 Owen Chester 1:06.36 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 1:08.651:07.241:01.931:03.711:08.12
435 Henry Lichner 1:06.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:07.701:07.401:02.281:04.051:07.79
436 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.39 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018 1:08.271:06.251:15.821:04.661:02.45
437 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:06.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:10.371:16.181:03.621:04.971:03.85
438 Muhammad Rafly 1:06.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:09.561:01.131:02.571:19.841:07.10
439 Will Newhoff 1:06.43 United States Western Championship 2019 1:05.091:03.241:05.671:08.521:15.96
440 Jascha Bakarinow 1:06.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:05.981:05.031:05.641:07.691:14.09
441 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:06.45 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:09.911:11.751:06.1159.301:03.33
441 Shane Grogan 1:06.45 United States Welcome to 2019 1:06.521:08.371:11.411:04.471:02.99
443 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:06.48 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:01.791:09.841:08.121:09.331:01.98
443 Kevin Min 1:06.48 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 55.641:33.871:08.161:05.181:06.10
445 William Jensen 1:06.52 Sweden Norrkubing 2019 1:03.901:08.681:06.451:08.381:04.72
446 Quan Nguyen 1:06.55 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:06.411:05.071:05.341:07.911:11.18
447 Alaik Bhatia 1:06.57 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:03.991:08.211:03.451:07.521:17.04
448 Nithin Babu 1:06.58 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:12.111:06.961:05.331:05.241:07.46
449 David Adams 1:06.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:06.621:06.101:06.351:11.04
450 Vincent Chen 1:06.62 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:01.791:10.261:19.831:03.611:06.00
451 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:06.65 China China Championship 2019 1:09.441:18.791:05.081:05.421:05.09
452 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:06.69 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019 1:00.491:14.461:09.061:07.241:03.78
453 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:06.70 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 1:06.991:03.271:08.931:04.181:09.69
454 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:06.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:03.241:15.001:11.851:05.091:02.97
455 Joe Ewbank 1:06.74 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 1:07.641:03.751:00.411:08.821:13.60
456 Pavel Galaktionov 1:06.78 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:13.661:05.441:07.691:06.621:06.03
457 Jong Hun Kim 1:06.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 59.771:06.641:15.4858.711:13.97
458 Matic Omulec 1:06.80 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 1:05.961:09.091:05.361:17.021:01.68
459 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:06.82 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:08.851:03.901:04.501:07.101:15.72
459 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:06.82 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.331:05.071:14.371:06.481:07.64
461 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:06.84 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014 1:12.261:02.331:03.941:09.381:07.20
462 Tim Wong 1:06.87 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:06.811:07.141:06.661:10.891:06.67
463 Jadon Castillo 1:06.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:04.721:09.151:14.341:03.711:06.77
464 Andrew Park 1:06.98 United States River Hill Spring 2018 1:03.081:09.901:07.951:10.851:02.32
464 Danila Ryabinin 1:06.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:09.081:05.801:08.611:03.361:06.53
464 Raphaël Pihet 1:06.98 France Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:17.251:01.791:04.591:03.511:12.85
467 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:21.071:08.541:04.101:04.671:07.79
468 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:07.04 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:08.651:06.561:04.541:09.321:05.92
469 Aidan McKenzie 1:07.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:10.281:03.431:07.471:17.581:02.03
470 Andrey Molchan 1:07.07 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018 1:08.171:06.941:15.751:06.091:04.48
470 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:07.07 China China Championship 2019 1:09.261:06.221:06.701:02.991:08.28
472 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.08 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018 1:20.721:03.231:08.251:04.701:08.29
473 An Le 1:07.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:09.691:07.041:03.811:12.111:04.61
474 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:07.12 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:07.621:07.811:11.781:04.931:05.94
474 Jode Brewster 1:07.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:06.771:04.041:16.191:08.871:05.72
476 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:07.14 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:07.501:06.961:16.691:05.951:06.95
476 Reinier Schippers 1:07.14 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018 1:04.211:10.571:09.981:05.591:05.84
478 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:07.15 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:07.511:15.291:07.631:06.301:02.60
479 James Hildreth 1:07.24 United States South Dakota First 2018 1:10.361:05.131:09.951:01.021:06.63
479 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:07.24 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:04.281:10.091:13.361:07.361:00.60
481 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:07.25 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:07.991:04.131:04.851:08.921:52.10
482 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:07.30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:05.011:13.661:07.921:08.971:04.14
483 Steven Kearns 1:07.31 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.251:04.711:11.471:05.201:16.53
484 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:07.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 DNF1:06.411:02.181:09.761:05.78
485 Ismael Lorente 1:07.34 Spain Spain 2018 1:08.951:05.411:20.861:04.161:07.65
486 Brandon Delacruz 1:07.37 United States SBU Spring 2019 1:10.211:05.421:03.801:06.471:13.67
487 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:07.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018 1:16.581:11.581:05.261:00.651:05.30
488 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:07.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:03.991:12.771:14.431:03.851:05.44
489 Theo Mayer 1:07.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018 1:06.021:05.421:10.821:02.491:14.34
490 Kamal Kandpal 1:07.45 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:07.151:05.211:06.791:14.841:08.41
490 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:07.45 China Ningxia Open 2018 1:20.281:06.781:07.101:04.381:08.47
492 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.46 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:06.371:16.131:10.511:05.491:03.17
493 Nikhil Soares 1:07.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:09.341:12.051:00.461:14.521:01.03
494 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:07.51 China Philippine Championship 2018 1:04.371:16.521:07.341:09.541:05.66
494 Noah Kim 1:07.51 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:10.8558.861:17.261:07.331:04.36
496 Ethan Jan 1:07.52 United States Western Championship 2019 1:02.521:10.771:11.291:04.781:07.00
496 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:07.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.551:02.561:25.931:01.711:09.45
498 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:07.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:02.191:01.661:09.231:11.191:13.40
498 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:07.54 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:13.901:11.231:07.301:04.091:03.91
500 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:05.121:17.371:10.801:04.371:06.77
500 Jordan Mosakowski 1:07.56 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018 1:12.881:13.711:02.071:05.681:04.12
502 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:07.58 France Paris Open 2019 1:06.561:15.401:07.391:08.791:05.62
503 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:07.59 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:09.061:07.271:08.761:06.731:02.79
504 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:07.66 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:01.921:12.001:16.431:03.531:07.45
504 Heidi Chan 1:07.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:08.771:07.241:17.431:06.501:06.98
506 Daniel Escobar 1:07.68 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 1:05.511:11.081:18.141:06.441:05.28
506 Trần Thanh Phong 1:07.68 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:13.511:05.231:01.421:04.291:16.99
508 Varun Mohanraj 1:07.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.631:15.211:12.131:04.471:03.85
509 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:07.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:11.331:06.781:01.871:09.231:07.24
510 Zakareya Benbihi 1:07.76 France Chelles Open 2020 1:30.381:06.211:04.151:10.101:06.97
511 George Scholey 1:07.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:06.681:09.141:00.291:07.581:12.26
512 Linus Buck 1:07.82 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:05.551:10.501:12.171:07.421:05.20
513 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:07.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:04.941:20.341:09.721:07.461:06.31
514 Christian König 1:07.87 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:11.631:03.551:15.651:04.061:07.92
514 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:07.87 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:03.561:06.281:07.321:10.571:10.02
516 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:07.90 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:08.481:08.301:06.111:06.921:20.56
517 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:07.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:05.781:11.271:03.921:08.441:09.53
518 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:07.94 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:04.761:16.251:02.681:10.691:08.36
519 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:07.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:02.411:11.211:04.931:16.111:07.74
519 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:07.96 China China Championship 2019 1:06.951:09.961:03.521:06.971:14.51
519 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:07.96 China Dalian Open 2018 1:19.081:09.381:02.161:03.741:10.75
522 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:07.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017 1:11.421:06.871:14.081:05.071:05.67
523 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:08.00 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 1:00.281:09.131:08.411:06.471:09.74
524 Daniel Grabski 1:08.04 Austria Swiss Science Open 2019 1:08.741:04.591:16.191:07.631:07.75
524 Rami Sbahi 1:08.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:30.901:09.9158.781:06.261:07.94
524 Shubham Kumar 1:08.04 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018 1:01.741:12.412:04.171:01.741:09.98
527 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:08.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 1:09.551:21.281:07.671:06.961:05.40
528 AJ Kamal 1:08.08 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:07.701:14.271:07.201:07.011:09.33
529 Lir Ukaj 1:08.10 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:11.461:05.0158.381:07.821:18.90
530 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:08.11 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:11.761:05.101:08.411:08.911:07.01
530 Erik Zimmermann 1:08.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:06.891:04.551:12.881:02.961:18.91
530 Michał Krasowski 1:08.11 Poland LLS V Final 2019 1:12.581:04.121:15.981:01.671:07.64
533 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:08.12 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:08.101:08.641:07.611:15.601:05.18
533 Smeling Becerra 1:08.12 Peru Salesianos Open 2018 1:10.821:05.381:03.271:08.171:11.27
535 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.13 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:09.761:06.551:07.801:12.601:06.82
536 Brian Johnson 1:08.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:02.481:07.871:09.121:07.461:09.60
537 Phạm Đức Phước 1:08.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:06.691:08.641:09.251:10.581:00.39
538 Kerry Creech 1:08.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:04.011:10.831:04.551:09.591:10.56
538 Luboš Bartík 1:08.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019 1:04.101:08.031:09.441:07.221:12.64
538 Om Joshi 1:08.23 United States Austin Fall 2019 1:11.261:17.471:08.941:03.501:04.49
541 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:08.25 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 1:19.551:10.881:04.571:07.901:05.97
542 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:08.35 China Taiyuan Winter 2018 1:14.321:05.771:04.051:07.421:11.86
543 Micah Morrison 1:08.36 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:07.501:07.991:11.091:01.271:09.58
543 Vinny Vecchio 1:08.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:03.131:06.481:12.191:15.471:06.42
545 Alexei Sinyavin 1:08.39 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:14.781:08.501:08.701:07.961:06.46
546 Will Gurnett 1:08.40 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:01.631:05.251:09.871:10.091:12.64
547 Bogdan Briciu 1:08.41 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 1:07.051:10.981:07.211:22.511:06.27
547 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:08.41 Spain Martorell Open 2019 1:17.311:09.941:02.701:06.071:09.22
547 Will Callan 1:08.41 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:18.921:07.601:06.281:11.351:05.24
547 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:08.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.001:13.531:03.321:03.691:15.60
551 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:08.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.521:08.281:15.851:06.451:05.24
551 Michał Mlostek 1:08.42 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:06.311:07.711:06.161:11.921:11.23
553 Caleb Hoffman 1:08.43 United States Newport Summer 2018 1:08.211:10.991:06.091:22.401:04.64
554 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:08.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:07.731:08.601:07.981:14.261:08.74
555 Samuel Knoll 1:08.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:09.671:12.091:03.031:06.461:09.28
556 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:08.48 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018 1:07.151:09.941:08.341:06.431:11.94
557 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:08.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:06.441:10.981:05.191:08.061:14.84
558 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.53 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:28.861:13.161:00.811:06.891:05.55
559 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:08.56 Portugal UPM Open 2019 1:10.561:05.421:09.101:17.041:06.01
560 Florian Truckenthanner 1:08.60 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:20.291:07.961:09.681:04.061:08.15
561 Adam Chen 1:08.62 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:33.401:09.121:07.511:09.231:04.73
561 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:08.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:06.351:14.801:07.791:07.461:10.60
561 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:08.62 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018 1:11.911:02.861:08.821:05.121:16.41
561 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.62 China Beijing Summer 2018 1:15.531:04.051:09.891:07.361:08.61
565 Kajetan Opach 1:08.64 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:03.091:07.931:10.171:14.171:07.83
566 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:08.65 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:16.441:11.141:07.731:05.301:07.09
567 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:08.66 China China Championship 2019 1:15.821:10.721:10.201:04.261:05.05
568 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:08.71 China Nanning Open 2019 1:11.341:08.541:06.861:04.841:10.74
569 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:08.72 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:00.831:11.461:06.391:13.861:08.31
570 Jakub Drobný 1:08.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:12.211:08.211:11.541:06.591:06.61
571 Leo Borromeo 1:08.81 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019 1:06.641:27.341:06.771:11.871:07.80
572 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:08.82 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019 1:15.041:03.731:07.911:07.591:10.97
573 Luke Garrett 1:08.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:05.321:26.881:11.941:04.451:09.32
574 James Dean Behrle 1:08.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.361:14.371:04.101:15.881:06.89
574 Wonder Dygico 1:08.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018 1:13.501:07.20DNF1:04.911:05.92
576 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:08.88 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018 59.711:11.731:07.691:07.231:15.07
577 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.91 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019 1:15.991:07.121:02.931:08.291:11.32
578 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:08.92 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:14.511:08.231:11.601:05.601:06.92
579 Nathaniel Berg 1:08.94 Sweden WCA Euro 2018 1:11.651:07.481:07.681:25.031:03.31
580 David Vujasić 1:08.96 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:06.271:10.511:15.591:04.891:10.11
581 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:08.97 Japan Japan Open 2017 1:07.681:09.071:09.071:12.791:08.77
582 Graham Lively 1:09.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:20.001:08.271:05.181:13.551:03.38
582 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:09.00 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:11.721:04.821:05.711:17.191:09.58
582 Yuji Yoshida 1:09.00 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019 1:07.091:11.081:08.131:07.801:22.05
585 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:09.01 China Baoji Open 2019 1:04.041:22.421:06.051:11.741:09.25
586 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:09.06 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019 1:05.361:07.001:09.121:11.051:11.36
586 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:09.06 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:09.501:07.501:14.331:08.151:09.52
588 Jacob Chambers 1:09.09 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:07.071:06.901:05.061:13.301:13.57
589 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:09.12 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:16.501:08.691:11.721:05.641:06.94
590 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:05.571:04.541:13.931:07.961:15.54
590 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:09.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:11.401:10.531:04.911:08.441:08.47
592 Artem Yashkov 1:09.17 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:10.401:04.011:05.351:11.771:12.31
593 Francisco Alonso 1:09.18 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018 1:05.101:09.481:08.321:18.741:09.75
593 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:09.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:23.971:07.741:07.921:07.721:11.89
595 Alessio Giuliano 1:09.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018 1:12.671:06.671:21.681:06.781:08.14
595 Miguel Reyes 1:09.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:11.761:08.981:06.861:06.151:12.33
597 Heewon Seo 1:09.22 United States Chipola 2019 1:06.121:12.231:06.681:10.051:10.94
598 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:09.24 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:24.771:07.891:13.811:06.011:01.61
598 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.24 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:12.131:13.501:09.461:00.641:06.12
598 Nela Sendlerová 1:09.24 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 1:20.701:10.481:10.081:06.441:07.15
601 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:09.25 China Baoji Open 2019 1:06.811:06.681:11.121:09.821:16.08
602 Azhar Virani 1:09.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:10.761:17.901:12.571:04.191:04.48
603 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:09.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:10.011:05.461:15.991:07.451:10.45
604 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.31 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.091:09.821:05.241:18.411:07.02
605 Patrick Hetco 1:09.33 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:10.571:01.111:04.511:12.901:12.92
606 Aman Bhutani 1:09.35 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:07.931:11.191:08.931:04.571:19.72
606 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:09.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016 1:11.651:06.341:08.201:08.201:19.63
608 Abishua James Thomas 1:09.36 Canada Sharjah Open 2019 1:08.681:06.841:08.881:10.511:14.23
609 Robin Tschümperlin 1:09.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017 1:10.941:06.811:08.191:12.601:08.97
609 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:09.37 China Ezhou Open 2019 1:32.781:10.841:04.691:11.901:05.36
611 Reto Bubendorf 1:09.38 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.141:11.951:11.321:07.111:09.72
612 Madhav Singh 1:09.42 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:05.331:10.561:10.511:10.171:07.58
613 Chandler Pike 1:09.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:07.731:09.361:08.141:10.781:21.16
614 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:09.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:23.171:08.381:12.141:07.851:07.43
615 Cai Ying (应才) 1:09.54 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:02.051:11.341:11.431:05.841:16.91
615 Riley Woo 1:09.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:10.211:05.691:14.681:12.721:05.28
617 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:09.56 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:10.631:12.561:03.531:11.371:06.67
618 Julián García Sánchez 1:09.58 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:08.191:08.041:13.081:12.101:08.45
619 Charlie van Ooran 1:09.59 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:20.491:06.881:07.101:13.991:07.68
619 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:09.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:09.501:10.181:19.261:07.001:09.09
619 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:09.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:07.191:08.181:12.191:11.731:08.87
622 Charles Koebele 1:09.61 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:09.251:09.571:10.001:17.131:04.72
623 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:09.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:16.211:08.631:12.541:00.901:07.75
624 Joaquin Abarca 1:09.65 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:11.271:11.821:05.861:05.161:13.59
625 Pietro Gasparetto 1:09.67 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:07.191:03.881:13.661:08.161:13.69
626 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:09.69 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:16.451:17.691:05.261:05.101:07.36
627 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:09.70 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:07.941:09.451:08.871:14.901:10.78
628 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:09.78 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:12.911:05.271:27.381:07.971:08.47
628 Patrick Le 1:09.78 United States Coach Pigeon 2018 1:15.731:04.701:01.691:17.031:08.92
630 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:09.83 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:14.251:11.681:03.571:03.141:22.66
631 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:09.86 China Baoji Open 2019 1:18.211:05.731:09.671:07.901:12.02
631 Kacper Dłubała 1:09.86 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:12.121:05.751:19.821:09.411:08.05
633 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:09.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:09.941:10.181:21.431:06.071:09.49
634 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:09.88 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:11.791:06.621:10.321:11.411:07.91
635 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:09.89 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.891:08.001:08.771:13.811:07.95
636 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:09.91 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:09.371:11.381:14.211:08.981:07.62
637 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:09.94 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:10.871:10.391:08.691:07.711:10.73
638 Jerry Yao 1:09.96 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.641:12.021:09.081:19.691:08.78
638 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:08.101:18.471:11.761:03.131:10.01
640 Glib Vedmid 1:09.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:03.141:05.161:11.981:12.811:13.20
641 Midas Kiebert 1:10.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:12.731:18.791:08.791:08.151:08.50
642 Naren Loganathan 1:10.03 United States SSN Cube Open 2019 1:03.481:21.621:09.721:09.851:10.51
643 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:10.07 China China Championship 2019 1:10.251:08.421:23.621:08.061:11.55
644 Michael Gottlieb 1:10.08 United States Manhasset Spring 2016 1:17.291:06.111:11.441:09.021:09.77
645 Constantin Lüske 1:10.12 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:01.961:11.751:09.771:09.361:11.22
645 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.12 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:05.791:16.581:06.891:14.091:09.39
647 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:10.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:16.101:11.111:07.581:10.971:08.30
648 Aarav Gandhi 1:10.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:12.541:11.131:09.201:09.471:09.84
649 Filip Nilsen 1:10.16 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:03.041:26.081:10.181:10.771:09.54
650 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:10.19 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019 1:15.311:10.361:09.631:10.591:09.12
651 Akash Rupela 1:10.24 India CubeHub Open 2017 1:08.711:14.551:12.151:09.851:08.46
652 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:10.26 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019 1:20.721:07.851:07.071:05.671:15.85
652 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:10.26 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:10.801:22.681:05.121:08.931:11.06
654 Hendry Cahyadi 1:10.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017 1:13.781:18.071:05.961:06.361:10.69
655 Tanzer Balimtas 1:10.31 United States Pennsylvania 2018 1:21.091:10.041:08.121:06.271:12.78
656 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.33 China Baoji Open 2019 1:11.461:09.991:13.381:08.371:09.54
656 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.33 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:09.921:18.201:07.911:13.151:07.26
658 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:10.35 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:13.681:07.671:08.411:14.841:08.97
659 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:10.37 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:08.161:20.261:08.391:14.561:02.76
660 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018 1:22.571:10.641:08.331:09.811:10.68
661 Mukund Karthik 1:10.39 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018 1:15.051:13.801:09.651:05.871:07.72
662 Chan Ting Yan 1:10.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:05.181:13.051:12.441:12.341:06.42
663 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:10.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.201:06.041:06.561:21.891:07.52
664 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:10.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.041:10.861:05.521:10.621:09.91
665 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:10.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:05.381:09.111:16.281:16.801:06.03
666 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:10.48 Colombia Cali Cube 2018 1:09.331:08.812:34.911:08.991:13.11
667 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:10.49 Spain Parla Open 2019 1:14.051:11.401:10.441:05.141:09.62
668 Ákos Dél 1:10.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:09.171:32.611:14.261:08.081:05.93
668 Isaac Langer 1:10.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:12.301:24.7357.931:06.641:12.57
670 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:10.55 United States Michigan 2019 1:09.141:12.381:13.541:10.121:06.60
671 Zach Goldman 1:10.57 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019 1:09.281:11.351:11.081:09.071:19.15
671 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.691:10.051:11.551:11.681:10.10
673 James Quinn 1:10.58 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:10.231:23.791:08.621:12.901:08.43
674 Luke Cho 1:10.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:11.231:09.561:15.701:10.991:05.77
675 Cristian Nieves 1:10.60 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:21.131:04.481:18.381:08.941:02.86
676 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:10.61 China TKK Open 2017 1:11.101:15.421:12.731:07.791:08.00
677 Riley Norrid 1:10.63 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:05.551:10.501:15.851:03.621:24.09
678 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:10.64 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:07.781:21.861:05.771:13.911:10.22
678 Mateo Tiul 1:10.64 United States Northeast Championship 2019 1:14.191:16.0957.681:02.511:15.21
680 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:10.68 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:16.171:09.091:11.141:09.431:11.48
680 Ilya Nazarov 1:10.68 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:11.821:12.551:18.491:06.621:07.66
682 Caleb Tay 1:10.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:17.081:06.321:09.271:07.881:14.99
682 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:10.71 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:12.311:07.221:17.961:12.591:03.80
684 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:10.75 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:10.271:02.781:12.661:19.061:09.33
685 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:10.76 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018 1:11.171:15.811:03.061:05.291:20.16
686 Marcus Figueiredo 1:10.78 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:09.111:12.05DNF1:03.151:11.17
686 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:10.78 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:10.601:12.751:09.001:07.991:13.81
686 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:10.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:18.071:08.881:02.191:18.311:05.40
689 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:10.79 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:19.751:09.241:10.211:09.931:12.22
690 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:10.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:17.531:10.681:12.821:08.911:05.03
691 Semen Artyukhov 1:10.83 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 1:15.921:21.901:05.751:05.371:10.83
692 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:10.85 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018 1:12.271:08.641:03.451:18.361:11.65
692 Tristan Jansen 1:10.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:06.671:10.981:04.611:14.901:23.11
694 Melker Larsson 1:10.86 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:07.811:18.051:07.231:11.171:13.59
695 Aedan Bryant 1:10.88 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:10.481:20.791:15.611:06.551:05.51
696 An Hu (胡安) 1:10.92 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:09.031:08.971:26.661:14.771:04.30
696 Ian Southa 1:10.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.221:07.661:11.091:13.371:08.30
698 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:10.93 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:25.491:08.841:10.641:11.131:11.02
699 Daniel Gutierrez 1:10.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:14.641:13.221:02.991:05.321:14.28
700 Mason Witt 1:10.95 United States Boise 2019 1:08.951:10.971:09.151:13.191:12.72
701 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:10.97 China Asian Championship 2016 1:10.101:14.081:11.491:11.321:09.00
702 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:11.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:12.191:10.841:09.431:09.971:13.69
703 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:11.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:13.871:15.251:10.721:08.431:07.94
703 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:11.01 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:10.871:10.421:11.491:25.231:10.67
705 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:11.03 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.341:14.271:07.761:06.971:11.05
706 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:11.08 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:16.461:00.541:12.721:18.721:04.07
707 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:11.11 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:17.321:03.821:05.411:10.611:17.36
707 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:11.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:16.871:06.311:14.011:12.111:07.20
709 Dwyane Ramos 1:11.12 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:11.921:24.641:02.801:09.561:11.89
709 Vladislav Kozhin 1:11.12 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:07.651:11.191:09.701:20.221:12.46
709 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:11.12 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012 1:09.881:19.001:10.941:12.551:09.11
712 Szymon Brzana 1:11.16 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:09.491:15.491:08.511:07.991:16.64
713 Diego Boasso Vera 1:11.17 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:09.171:16.461:06.091:26.001:07.89
714 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:11.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.621:15.311:02.451:10.311:10.67
715 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:11.21 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.341:11.881:13.591:08.171:15.32
715 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:13.931:08.791:11.291:13.551:05.71
717 Stanley Wang 1:11.25 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:07.57DNF1:12.181:14.001:06.19
718 Miguel Gonzaga 1:11.26 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:11.421:21.371:11.421:10.931:10.52
719 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:11.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016 1:05.861:14.561:14.331:09.081:10.40
719 Luca Rizzi 1:11.27 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018 1:04.311:13.261:13.591:06.961:25.63
721 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:11.29 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:13.511:10.231:10.131:23.021:09.86
722 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 1:11.31 China China Championship 2019 1:11.501:09.8359.591:13.081:12.60
723 Nicolas Gertner 1:11.32 France Sens Open 2019 1:07.09DNF1:15.451:06.121:11.43
724 Pranav Prabhu 1:11.34 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 1:08.411:11.451:07.621:26.281:14.17
724 Zachary Walden 1:11.34 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:11.201:18.341:06.761:13.111:09.70
726 Albert Philip Bulao 1:11.35 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:50.011:04.751:15.761:06.091:12.20
727 Jostin Alvarez 1:11.36 Costa Rica BBO 2018 1:07.431:12.561:07.941:13.581:13.76
727 Yang Li (李扬) 1:11.36 China Hefei Summer 2018 1:07.261:14.531:12.291:07.041:16.29
729 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:11.37 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:09.361:12.221:12.521:22.611:07.88
730 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:11.941:11.151:14.841:11.051:06.03
731 David Armstrong 1:11.39 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018 1:09.151:19.821:04.891:34.941:05.20
731 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:11.39 Malaysia World Championship 2013 1:13.891:09.441:07.261:10.851:23.77
731 Justin He 1:11.39 Australia Sydney Open 2019 1:14.731:11.181:09.141:13.861:04.07
734 Sukant Koul 1:11.41 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:15.671:08.451:07.211:10.101:19.60
734 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:11.41 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:18.381:05.311:13.661:11.901:08.67
736 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.42 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018 1:11.171:07.981:25.571:05.221:15.12
737 Benjamin Pugh 1:11.44 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:11.631:10.671:15.771:08.291:12.02
737 Kacper Rafalski 1:11.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:19.401:03.571:07.562:26.241:07.36
739 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:11.48 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:20.921:14.091:09.961:10.391:07.19
740 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:11.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:13.521:09.691:11.261:07.351:25.59
741 Aaron Du 1:11.50 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:23.581:10.161:07.611:10.881:13.46
741 Raymond Goslow 1:11.50 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:10.031:08.661:16.641:14.421:10.05
743 Mattheo de Wit 1:11.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:05.751:04.881:16.581:21.181:12.28
744 Ethan Davis 1:11.56 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:10.561:18.661:13.081:07.951:11.04
745 Timothy Castle 1:11.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:06.941:12.671:13.471:16.821:08.57
746 Logan McGraw 1:11.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:12.371:10.171:12.211:06.401:13.36
746 Nikita Starodubov 1:11.58 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 1:05.911:16.511:12.331:18.481:02.06
746 Parker Trager 1:11.58 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:17.261:06.051:04.211:11.421:22.46
749 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:11.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:18.401:09.681:15.311:09.781:08.26
750 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 1:11.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:15.401:14.761:09.651:10.381:09.49
750 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:11.60 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:31.661:10.701:08.541:11.081:13.02
752 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:11.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:07.401:07.181:29.071:10.681:16.76
752 Luke Van Laningham 1:11.61 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:15.211:06.771:07.691:27.521:11.92
754 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:11.62 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:14.481:15.011:05.381:28.931:02.44
755 Daniel Goodman 1:11.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:16.161:13.361:09.131:12.431:07.51
756 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:11.66 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:05.721:09.921:18.651:16.021:09.04
757 Andrew Bae 1:11.71 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:13.081:07.331:09.511:15.341:12.55
758 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016 1:08.861:09.291:12.311:13.551:14.11
758 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 1:11.72 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018 1:15.451:10.871:14.931:08.341:09.36
760 Ben Yu 1:11.73 United States SnoCo Fall 2018 1:17.311:13.131:06.981:05.431:15.09
761 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:11.74 China Wenzhou Open 2018 1:16.861:10.511:11.551:13.171:08.69
762 Andreas Wagner 1:11.75 Austria Ljubljana Open 2019 1:09.061:07.731:10.331:16.381:15.87
763 Byron Jin 1:11.78 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:15.941:19.041:08.301:08.361:11.04
763 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:11.78 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.631:14.881:28.421:06.821:01.58
763 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:11.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:12.171:12.621:10.551:06.121:13.11
766 Oscar Nieto 1:11.80 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:12.061:13.341:11.561:11.771:10.74
767 Mitchell Hum 1:11.82 United States Arcadia Summer 2019 1:09.321:17.801:04.331:08.841:17.30
768 Jeffrey Li 1:11.84 United States QQQ 2018 1:08.971:12.931:11.111:11.471:28.49
769 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:11.85 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:11.691:12.781:05.951:11.091:17.24
770 Ben Whitmore 1:11.86 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017 1:15.711:12.251:07.611:16.441:04.43
771 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:11.88 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018 1:17.331:14.981:04.591:15.731:04.94
771 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:11.88 China Nanning Open 2019 1:12.881:10.621:13.311:05.621:12.13
773 Graham Siggins 1:11.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:05.411:17.951:12.301:18.881:05.23
773 Paolo Moriello 1:11.89 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 1:13.161:10.501:06.631:12.011:17.56
775 Haluk Ulkusal 1:11.90 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 1:10.931:06.661:12.901:11.971:12.79
776 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:11.91 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:11.231:11.261:14.591:09.811:13.25
777 Lev Maslov 1:11.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:07.88DNF1:13.891:13.021:08.84
778 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:11.94 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:09.991:21.161:08.351:13.711:12.12
779 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:11.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:10.071:13.211:07.181:12.621:24.48
780 Leonard Wetzel 1:11.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019 1:14.741:17.261:09.281:01.981:11.93
781 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019 1:13.741:11.301:10.951:16.881:05.83
782 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:12.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:10.831:12.731:12.461:19.781:08.55
782 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:12.01 China Hefei Open 2017 1:14.961:10.791:07.981:10.281:17.87
782 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 1:12.01 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:14.011:09.521:12.50DNF59.80
785 Dhruv Suresh 1:12.02 India Indian Nationals 2017 1:24.411:12.681:12.091:03.981:11.28
785 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.02 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:08.661:25.111:07.611:17.511:09.90
787 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:12.03 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019 1:13.241:07.881:14.961:15.6159.85
787 Diego Núñez 1:12.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:16.721:10.411:10.811:07.591:14.87
789 Jared Astrof 1:12.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.221:19.721:08.891:12.711:10.25
790 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.07 Russia MPEI Open 2018 1:15.001:07.951:07.021:15.371:13.26
790 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:12.07 China Jieyang Winter 2019 1:10.911:08.671:12.571:34.051:12.72
792 Benjamín Ochoa 1:12.08 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:17.181:06.721:12.011:07.051:19.82
792 Sukesh Subaharan 1:12.08 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017 1:19.381:10.671:15.681:09.881:02.42
794 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:12.12 Russia Munich Open 2018 1:19.181:08.451:16.391:07.431:11.53
795 Cezary Rokita 1:12.13 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 1:10.611:12.811:07.741:12.971:22.00
796 Gergely Novotni 1:12.14 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:15.541:09.681:11.211:19.191:05.96
796 Muhammad Badruddin 1:12.14 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017 1:17.811:09.661:10.401:13.081:12.93
798 Michael Röhrer 1:12.15 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.171:17.501:08.091:07.641:15.20
798 Zhi Li (李志) 1:12.15 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:11.921:10.831:08.241:22.641:13.71
800 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:12.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019 1:09.381:14.211:12.551:09.77DNF
800 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:12.18 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019 1:13.461:11.83DNF1:07.441:11.24
800 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:12.18 China Shantou Open 2015 1:20.691:14.331:11.841:10.381:08.56
803 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:12.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:14.151:08.631:13.761:13.081:09.79
803 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:12.21 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
805 Piyush Passi 1:12.23 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:09.261:11.641:20.871:15.801:09.06
806 Jurgen Lara 1:12.24 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:11.141:11.371:23.411:12.141:13.22
807 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:12.25 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:24.661:09.771:19.001:07.441:07.97
808 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:12.26 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:30.141:18.951:07.241:03.431:10.58
809 Guido Dipietro 1:12.27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:11.771:07.931:24.381:12.15
810 Brian Acuña 1:12.28 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018 1:09.021:13.181:11.261:35.311:12.41
810 Jasper Murray 1:12.28 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:11.411:07.141:14.291:15.921:11.15
810 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:12.28 China Guangdong Open 2018 1:11.021:16.761:19.991:09.051:03.92
813 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:12.29 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.671:03.151:13.021:19.091:17.19
814 Kait Rosenberg 1:12.32 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 1:12.511:09.291:04.481:17.551:15.15
815 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:12.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2016 1:12.531:10.041:21.671:14.421:09.17
816 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:12.34 Spain Alicante Open 2019 1:09.541:13.771:21.171:12.341:10.92
817 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:12.37 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018 1:16.191:08.061:23.481:09.291:11.62
818 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:12.39 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018 1:11.061:09.681:11.411:18.421:14.69
819 Dhruv Arora 1:12.40 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:10.061:11.421:15.981:11.291:14.48
820 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:13.381:09.641:12.791:14.861:11.07
820 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.41 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018 1:15.871:12.011:14.221:11.011:08.20
820 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:12.41 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 1:08.881:14.751:11.211:11.261:21.23
823 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:12.42 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:15.171:18.131:05.301:05.761:16.32
824 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:12.43 China Baoji Open 2019 1:17.0459.011:13.011:12.431:11.84
825 Ibrahim Khanani 1:12.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:14.961:13.731:09.551:14.081:03.81
826 Aamir Saifee 1:12.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:16.711:15.381:05.331:19.121:04.28
826 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:12.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.151:11.541:09.711:08.821:21.55
828 Andrew Reich 1:12.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:05.821:14.301:17.721:10.561:12.59
828 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:12.48 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:08.871:10.971:13.751:14.501:12.72
830 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:12.49 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017 1:17.911:09.261:07.381:22.961:10.30
831 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:12.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:18.151:09.461:14.041:12.031:11.45
832 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:12.54 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015 1:11.431:17.971:08.701:13.931:12.27
832 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.54 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 1:18.691:08.191:10.741:06.811:23.88
832 Lim Chun Yik 1:12.54 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:12.631:12.291:18.451:05.351:12.71
835 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:12.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.551:15.191:21.481:09.841:09.93
836 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:12.57 Canada Vancouver Winter 2014 1:14.381:11.311:07.301:12.021:18.52
837 Micha Zahnd 1:12.58 Switzerland MSDJ 2016 1:11.691:13.071:12.981:30.511:09.28
838 Hong Xiang Loke 1:12.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:11.151:11.391:08.951:17.151:15.25
838 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:12.60 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:08.531:03.361:16.411:15.571:13.69
838 Ryan Pilat 1:12.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:24.231:11.351:08.451:05.601:18.01
841 Katie Davies 1:12.61 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:09.121:10.871:17.101:13.751:13.21
842 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:12.62 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:10.811:11.761:12.651:14.521:13.44
843 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:12.64 China Ningbo Open 2018 1:08.681:10.861:14.501:13.511:13.54
844 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:12.67 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:16.671:15.701:07.361:12.871:09.45
844 Noé Bourdon 1:12.67 France Champagne Open 2019 1:13.011:20.241:11.671:07.171:13.32
846 Jonah Jarvis 1:12.69 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019 1:13.901:19.821:11.771:12.401:09.28
846 Pavel Yushkevich 1:12.69 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
848 Arttu Puttonen 1:12.70 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019 1:12.031:11.521:17.651:08.761:14.56
848 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:12.70 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:23.941:07.101:15.061:07.351:15.69
848 Kévin Cagnon 1:12.70 France Swiss Nationals 2017 1:08.981:13.491:12.531:12.301:13.27
848 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:12.70 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:11.211:15.241:11.261:11.601:19.99
852 Nicholas Pena 1:12.73 United States Turning in Texas 2018 1:17.701:14.041:14.681:09.021:09.47
853 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:12.74 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:08.091:14.481:18.641:11.631:12.11
853 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:12.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:10.121:09.851:19.691:15.911:12.18
855 Ung Ren Jun 1:12.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.221:12.551:04.491:16.341:09.40
856 Kim Jokinen 1:12.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2017 1:10.251:19.951:14.491:11.811:12.00
857 Nitin Nathan 1:12.79 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:15.781:15.081:07.881:10.511:12.78
857 Tom Savage 1:12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:15.191:15.781:11.861:11.321:04.76
859 Michael Muething 1:12.81 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:24.261:11.901:12.281:14.261:10.39
859 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:12.81 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:18.071:13.021:14.541:07.751:10.88
861 Jackson Warley 1:12.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.221:30.621:11.931:09.841:13.35
862 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.85 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017 1:12.621:11.031:12.051:13.881:20.05
863 Matthew Lowe 1:12.86 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:13.611:12.921:10.971:15.351:12.06
864 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:12.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:10.131:21.981:12.691:12.751:13.17
864 Calix Tang 1:12.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:07.191:16.051:19.681:12.651:09.92
864 Cass Hopkins 1:12.87 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:11.061:13.311:12.561:12.751:22.05
867 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:12.88 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:05.431:12.331:14.111:15.921:12.20
867 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:12.88 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:13.681:12.551:18.331:05.351:12.40
869 Aidan McMillan 1:12.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:17.131:10.131:10.971:20.701:10.60
870 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:12.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:20.091:10.721:11.871:16.161:09.80
871 Cale Schoon 1:12.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:24.731:13.891:07.401:11.471:13.43
872 Ramón Dersch 1:12.94 Germany PSKubing 2016 1:37.881:10.461:14.381:12.361:12.09
873 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:12.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019 1:04.261:12.131:03.381:34.921:22.45
873 Lucas O'Connell 1:12.95 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:18.071:09.851:12.691:12.991:13.18
875 Can Gücüyener 1:12.96 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019 1:18.111:04.461:15.251:14.541:09.09
875 Daniel Yosef 1:12.96 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:17.031:16.091:09.961:07.751:12.83
875 Vilius Ribinskas 1:12.96 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019 1:08.861:19.481:10.541:21.611:05.56
875 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:12.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:19.601:09.001:11.521:15.901:11.45
879 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:12.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.031:12.851:04.261:14.621:11.50
880 Aaron Ariff 1:13.00 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018 1:13.601:13.891:11.501:16.891:10.62
881 Mihály Horváth 1:13.02 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:12.111:12.021:11.751:14.931:29.65
882 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:13.03 China Hangzhou Open 2018 1:14.401:15.741:13.541:11.151:11.15
883 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:13.04 China Shanghai Summer 2012 1:11.931:08.441:18.751:29.341:07.97
884 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:13.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.491:09.881:20.331:14.341:15.00
884 Georgy Vershinin 1:13.07 Russia MPEI Open 2016 1:14.321:05.811:17.141:13.661:11.22
884 Marquez Phan 1:13.07 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:19.301:08.801:15.551:12.161:11.51
884 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:13.07 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:21.091:10.751:16.421:08.201:12.04
888 Benjamin Stulken 1:13.08 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 1:13.471:11.761:14.021:21.941:08.17
888 Mark Ostrom 1:13.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:21.261:11.571:13.491:09.491:14.17
890 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:13.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017 1:11.521:07.471:19.441:20.131:08.32
891 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:13.11 India Indian Nationals 2018 1:09.791:11.101:26.301:18.341:09.89
892 Anudeep Turaga 1:13.12 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 1:13.061:13.891:12.641:04.851:13.67
892 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:13.12 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:24.001:09.261:17.741:12.351:09.22
892 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:13.12 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017 1:10.821:26.861:12.781:10.871:15.70
895 Bhavya Goyal 1:13.13 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:14.751:08.301:18.021:16.331:04.88
895 Ottfried Kejs 1:13.13 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:13.631:11.391:08.161:16.681:14.38
897 Michael (謝富亦) 1:13.17 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:17.061:10.411:19.161:07.541:12.03
898 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:13.18 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:11.091:12.691:19.091:13.931:12.92
898 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:13.18 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017 1:13.791:22.021:05.501:14.371:11.38
900 Dan Pastushkov 1:13.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:17.001:15.061:07.531:05.181:18.74
900 Daniel Jamrużka 1:13.20 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019 1:12.071:14.771:12.771:05.811:16.52
900 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.20 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017 1:12.381:15.021:12.191:10.321:15.21
903 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:13.21 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019 1:13.031:19.741:08.481:08.221:18.12
904 Jason Harley 1:13.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.861:15.071:11.441:13.161:28.42
904 Tomas Jankauskas 1:13.22 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 1:13.111:14.201:04.641:12.361:15.24
904 Tyler Hicks 1:13.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:14.091:12.341:09.021:15.031:13.23
907 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:13.25 China Quanzhou Open 2016 1:10.401:15.671:29.021:13.671:06.14
908 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:13.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.551:25.921:09.541:11.951:18.29
908 Stephen Griggs 1:13.26 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019 1:13.641:28.101:07.961:13.711:12.42
910 Ethan Horspool 1:13.27 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:13.421:09.461:10.911:15.481:19.67
910 James Molloy 1:13.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:06.821:17.321:14.931:11.701:13.17
912 Henry Helmuth 1:13.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019 1:12.641:17.971:09.271:06.291:20.95
913 Tyler Halgren 1:13.31 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:16.981:16.461:02.041:06.481:17.14
913 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:13.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.641:09.361:11.431:25.691:14.87
915 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:13.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:12.631:10.811:16.661:10.701:16.58
915 Francisco Hamlin 1:13.34 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:12.331:12.911:03.181:20.611:14.77
915 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.34 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:21.051:13.361:08.111:17.011:09.64
918 Ricardo Lutchman 1:13.36 United States US Nationals 2016 1:14.591:08.041:12.321:22.681:13.16
919 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:13.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017 1:15.151:19.971:05.561:13.201:11.80
920 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:13.40 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017 1:11.601:06.241:18.021:15.991:12.62
920 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:13.40 China Japan Championship 2019 1:18.681:12.861:09.401:06.091:17.95
922 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.42 France MIT Winter 2020 1:13.541:09.241:07.401:17.491:18.39
923 Arush Singh 1:13.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 1:21.761:14.571:15.291:08.761:10.44
924 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:13.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:10.911:29.271:16.201:03.531:13.31
924 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:13.47 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017 1:14.711:11.521:13.191:17.991:12.51
926 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:13.48 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018 1:09.551:18.151:02.051:24.691:12.73
926 David Pearce 1:13.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:10.541:18.871:12.241:07.601:17.67
926 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:13.48 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017 1:10.081:09.531:20.831:45.161:06.04
929 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:21.831:01.901:07.861:17.821:14.82
930 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:13.52 China Peking University Spring 2019 1:11.071:22.321:11.301:18.181:10.10
930 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:13.52 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:17.791:17.051:11.771:10.051:11.73
932 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:13.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:12.121:12.281:15.901:12.401:20.87
933 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:13.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:09.291:18.791:19.851:12.631:02.15
934 Agustín Bernasconi 1:13.58 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 1:17.201:17.011:14.261:09.461:05.79
934 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:13.58 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:06.811:26.241:07.191:11.801:21.75
934 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 1:13.58 China Shandong Open 2019 1:13.771:19.921:08.731:08.721:18.23
937 Lê Trần Đức 1:13.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017 1:23.701:13.121:08.501:07.321:19.20
937 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:13.61 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:18.391:06.201:10.551:15.321:14.95
937 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:13.61 China Xi'an Open 2016 1:14.401:12.481:13.951:10.74DNF
940 Jonathan Mauroy 1:13.62 Belgium Brugge Open 2018 1:14.421:12.521:13.611:12.831:23.75
941 Daniel Mullen 1:13.64 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:13.721:13.741:26.551:13.451:12.02
942 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 1:13.67 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012 1:08.091:18.171:10.341:18.621:12.49
942 Louis Meunier 1:13.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:14.471:17.2258.451:17.791:09.31
944 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 1:13.69 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 1:16.511:11.591:12.971:05.651:22.97
944 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 1:13.69 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 1:20.291:14.931:11.741:11.671:14.41
946 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:13.74 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019 1:19.721:22.961:12.991:06.531:08.52
947 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 1:13.77 Mexico MCF 2016 1:11.061:15.461:13.411:19.251:12.44
948 Marcel Pfeuti 1:13.79 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017 1:18.181:09.711:22.811:13.471:07.10
949 Dingze He (何定泽) 1:13.81 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017 1:15.681:14.741:12.961:13.721:09.78
950 Florian Harrer 1:13.82 Germany German Nationals 2017 1:14.351:15.251:20.131:11.861:04.89
951 Felipe Rueda Hernández 1:13.83 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:11.351:11.361:14.031:16.111:20.49
952 Martin Brath 1:13.86 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:16.251:13.661:11.671:09.761:23.64
953 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:13.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:18.771:13.441:10.271:11.651:16.55
954 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:13.89 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017 1:08.061:14.261:13.381:14.031:29.58
954 Sumeet Agarwal 1:13.89 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:11.951:10.381:14.421:15.311:17.41
956 Chew Yun Sheng 1:13.91 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:12.16DNF1:13.891:09.821:15.68
956 Jan Smarschevski 1:13.91 Germany German Nationals 2013 1:13.111:13.901:14.501:32.301:13.33
958 Kook Ming-Jo 1:13.93 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:19.241:14.901:14.821:12.071:07.58
958 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:13.93 Malaysia UK Championship 2019 1:09.551:19.501:08.561:19.471:12.78
958 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:13.93 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:19.811:02.491:08.221:13.761:20.14
961 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:13.94 China Peking University Spring 2019 1:11.531:10.051:17.041:15.521:14.76
961 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 1:13.94 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:21.331:19.431:12.661:09.461:09.74
963 Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯) 1:13.95 Hong Kong Swedish Championship 2018 1:16.411:07.541:31.491:06.551:17.89
963 Luke Griesser 1:13.95 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020 1:16.381:09.941:20.951:03.391:15.54
965 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 1:13.96 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018 1:16.241:08.331:16.111:11.961:13.80
966 Marc Tol 1:13.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:07.381:17.361:10.941:22.981:13.62
967 Michał Pleskowicz 1:13.98 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017 1:20.171:22.831:11.021:10.551:10.76
968 Jarek Orzeł 1:14.01 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 1:22.811:10.561:17.651:13.811:09.02
968 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:14.01 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:18.061:21.521:12.131:11.811:11.83
968 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:14.01 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 1:28.971:12.991:11.321:17.731:11.23
971 Niko Ronkainen 1:14.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:19.521:16.341:04.691:17.421:08.34
972 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:14.09 United States Lonely Denmark 2020 1:15.931:06.041:11.071:15.271:18.52
972 César Abraham Briones Arreola 1:14.09 Mexico Tonallan 2018 1:19.801:10.361:09.061:18.541:13.38
972 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 1:14.09 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:10.801:17.701:13.771:10.611:18.62
975 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:14.10 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 1:13.471:17.361:12.931:13.331:15.51
976 Leon Achata 1:14.11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 1:06.031:17.231:26.101:19.061:05.99
977 Akshay Tonde 1:14.12 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019 1:18.851:13.621:09.081:16.491:12.26
977 Jonathan Gerardo Hernandez Cruz 1:14.12 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:15.221:15.911:10.221:11.241:29.28
977 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:14.12 Indonesia DIY Open 2017 1:13.371:22.891:13.571:15.431:09.72
977 Viktor Kalmar 1:14.12 Austria German Nationals 2019 1:13.561:16.251:15.831:12.941:12.98
981 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:14.13 China Nanjing Spring 2015 1:14.921:21.351:08.351:15.961:11.52
982 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 1:14.16 Taiwan Grossmont Fall 2019 1:09.431:18.271:20.321:11.261:12.94
983 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:14.17 China China Championship 2019 1:11.821:19.551:17.721:07.781:12.96
984 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:14.18 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:10.811:20.501:11.231:08.071:21.12
984 Dominik Vidaković 1:14.18 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:15.021:13.031:19.431:14.501:09.74
984 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:14.18 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018 1:18.661:21.791:07.891:06.651:16.00
984 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:14.18 Japan Kansai Open 2018 1:18.831:11.161:14.081:17.291:09.49
988 Nathanael Tung Wei An 1:14.19 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:24.581:03.431:21.721:17.411:02.41
989 Axel Aronsson 1:14.20 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:22.261:06.651:09.251:16.641:16.70
990 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:14.21 China Guilin Open 2019 1:16.081:22.181:11.551:13.651:12.90
991 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:14.23 China Wuxi Open 2017 1:15.451:16.411:11.151:12.621:14.61
992 John Edison Ubaldo 1:14.24 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018 1:15.011:33.791:13.621:13.411:14.10
993 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:14.25 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018 1:13.901:14.151:14.711:10.331:19.66
993 Yaozhang Liu (刘曜彰) 1:14.25 China Maoming Open 2018 1:16.151:26.101:13.321:13.271:10.14
993 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019 1:12.291:10.961:18.071:21.411:12.39
996 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 1:14.26 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018 1:09.441:26.931:16.241:11.041:15.50
996 John Dirks 1:14.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 1:21.491:10.911:17.521:14.351:10.86
996 Mert Sağdınç 1:14.26 Turkey Merter Final 2019 1:14.021:28.251:15.591:11.521:13.17
999 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 1:14.27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:12.521:15.101:18.511:15.181:10.26
1000 Marie Vincent 1:14.28 France Chelles Open 2020 1:15.861:14.471:07.711:20.421:12.52