Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Celine Tran 54.60 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 1:01.2956.3256.7050.1150.77
2 Katie Hull 57.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 53.6458.3758.2457.5755.65
3 Livia Kleiner 59.81 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 58.201:00.091:00.841:04.1258.51
4 Dana Yi 1:00.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.0154.251:09.351:01.041:02.37
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1:02.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:10.591:03.2958.621:06.0657.94
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.70 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 57.491:04.331:04.021:45.7459.76
7 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.81 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 59.541:08.0857.731:06.121:02.78
8 Juliette Sébastien 1:05.40 France Chelles Open 2020 59.721:02.081:07.561:18.101:06.56
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:06.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:04.651:08.641:01.581:06.611:17.64
10 Eva Kato 1:07.76 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:08.751:08.721:05.801:17.341:05.51
11 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:08.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:06.351:14.801:07.791:07.461:10.60
12 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:09.25 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.881:19.891:07.111:10.751:03.83
13 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:09.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:07.191:08.181:12.191:11.731:08.87
14 Heidi Chan 1:10.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:13.921:06.691:12.441:08.131:12.02
15 Angela Braganza 1:14.17 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 1:06.571:23.161:21.091:14.841:04.81
16 Marie Vincent 1:14.28 France Chelles Open 2020 1:15.861:14.471:07.711:20.421:12.52
17 Katie Davies 1:14.42 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:11.241:16.031:21.061:08.231:16.00
18 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:14.45 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:13.991:15.331:14.421:14.941:13.23
19 Lucinda Zhou 1:14.66 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:14.061:21.361:10.441:14.151:15.76
20 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:15.18 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:08.901:14.801:14.481:16.25DNF
20 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:15.18 Philippines West LA Winter 2020 1:16.391:22.151:07.561:16.601:12.56
22 Alese Devin 1:15.99 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:08.491:16.361:16.721:19.211:14.88
23 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:16.62 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:18.951:11.671:14.681:19.191:16.22
24 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:17.98 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:31.621:06.361:18.701:20.971:14.28
25 Carter Audet Marrero 1:18.58 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:19.721:19.781:16.241:21.701:14.67
26 Serena Jones 1:20.57 New Zealand Perth Late Night 2020 1:19.281:18.671:13.061:25.561:23.75
27 Sarah Young 1:21.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:17.191:17.491:21.531:26.121:26.44
28 Lydia Workman 1:21.75 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 1:23.181:16.201:18.901:23.181:25.80
29 Isabella Corona 1:22.09 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:42.021:23.931:16.451:24.061:18.29
30 Dagne Poveda 1:22.77 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 1:28.621:20.971:18.681:32.671:18.73
31 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:22.89 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:12.341:34.531:19.961:25.421:23.29
32 Peri Le Dain 1:25.69 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020 1:20.671:20.431:30.001:27.921:28.48
33 Laura Mellier 1:25.84 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:25.571:27.561:21.491:24.391:27.97
34 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:26.91 China Guildford Open 2020 1:30.581:39.851:26.931:23.221:18.60
35 Francesca Magnarelli 1:26.92 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:31.421:24.561:24.771:35.651:21.12
36 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:27.30 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:23.751:29.351:28.791:19.951:33.67
37 Darya Belonogova 1:27.98 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:23.911:27.341:21.621:50.471:32.70
38 Annika Stein 1:29.56 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:31.151:17.911:31.531:26.001:32.44
39 Lauren Phung 1:31.10 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:51.561:39.661:23.211:21.611:30.43
40 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:32.13 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:34.241:28.861:33.181:42.031:28.98
41 Jasmine Mapatac 1:32.30 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:27.021:26.161:43.481:38.961:30.91
42 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:32.32 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:56.671:29.551:31.681:23.931:35.73
43 Amelie Dieterich 1:33.10 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:33.761:28.851:36.701:49.021:18.99
44 Andrea Ara 1:33.80 El Salvador Score Cube Day 2020 1:34.431:36.281:30.771:28.831:36.20
45 Andrea Thull 1:34.79 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020 1:42.691:49.751:34.841:19.121:26.83
46 Veronika Becková 1:35.99 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:36.891:45.361:29.561:30.201:40.87
47 Breanna LaGere 1:36.81 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:34.131:36.321:39.991:41.801:34.05
48 Pauline Clémenceau 1:37.09 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:39.491:33.801:17.821:47.351:37.99
49 Olivera Radovanović 1:37.51 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 1:49.841:31.721:33.501:46.761:32.27
50 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 1:37.65 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:40.351:31.161:33.001:45.671:39.61
51 Tiana Diachenko 1:38.21 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:41.611:37.261:43.561:29.051:35.76
52 Clary Thompson 1:39.62 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:36.941:53.421:41.331:36.261:40.59
53 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:39.98 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:48.041:38.241:31.301:33.65DNF
54 Maja von Borstel 1:40.16 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:36.711:44.751:39.021:35.362:02.63
55 Nora Christ 1:40.23 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:38.801:44.621:37.281:52.231:34.38
56 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:40.35 Brazil Fontwell Open 2020 1:44.121:35.371:42.431:43.261:32.23
57 Laura Ohrndorf 1:41.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:58.771:36.611:42.311:39.471:43.19
58 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:42.86 Taiwan Doncaster Open 2020 1:52.511:41.851:31.102:03.521:34.22
59 Sarah Budiman 1:42.97 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 DNF1:43.811:33.881:47.291:37.81
60 Lacey Dilworth 1:43.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:47.911:38.811:50.721:44.001:28.41
61 Sarah Fluck 1:43.70 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:34.431:51.671:57.741:33.291:45.01
62 Hannah Minas 1:43.90 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 1:47.061:44.081:45.711:41.191:41.90
63 Vianne Chang 1:44.04 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 2:03.591:46.391:44.151:41.591:33.98
64 Sarina Wang 1:45.41 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:46.821:39.461:47.901:47.221:42.20
65 Mia Sponseller 1:45.88 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:51.261:57.301:44.351:42.041:32.18
66 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 1:46.08 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020 1:33.441:52.741:46.201:48.731:43.32
67 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 1:46.18 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:54.861:49.471:39.341:37.541:49.72
68 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1:46.52 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:44.721:48.141:47.721:46.281:45.56
69 Carol Chai 1:47.37 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020 1:44.601:50.731:40.971:47.501:50.01
70 Lydwine Beelen 1:47.67 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:47.661:47.472:05.071:45.851:47.87
71 Ashley Gray 1:47.83 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:47.741:51.981:34.441:43.771:58.06
72 Maria Zhits 1:48.39 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:52.371:43.841:51.371:42.131:49.96
73 Maddie Clemmons 1:48.71 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:41.371:50.031:54.741:58.481:39.06
74 Elizabeth Cutting 1:49.21 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 1:43.211:47.871:55.481:44.282:04.24
75 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:50.60 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:57.681:37.221:48.281:45.991:57.54
76 Karla Struer Lund 1:51.41 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:55.651:47.831:56.061:50.741:46.56
77 Simone Ohler 1:51.74 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:01.691:48.971:45.422:00.841:44.61
78 Julianna Bennett 1:51.77 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 2:03.991:47.251:43.811:49.621:58.44
79 Yuxuan Chen 1:52.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:03.531:58.881:51.041:47.241:39.74
80 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:53.43 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020 1:59.721:52.651:40.831:47.92DNF
81 Jolina Chen 1:53.60 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 1:52.001:42.842:02.082:13.991:46.71
82 Chloé Demuynck 1:53.77 France Chelles Open 2020 1:48.381:40.791:59.351:53.592:21.40
83 Maggie Clark 1:54.76 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 2:05.551:43.271:56.182:04.821:42.46
84 Sarah Olson 1:55.72 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:52.292:02.281:51.031:56.801:58.08
85 Anne Huber 1:56.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 1:58.111:56.442:03.481:55.261:51.26
86 Zoé de Moffarts 1:56.72 Belgium Helsinki Open 2020 2:00.231:43.411:48.242:07.692:01.70
87 Catharina Nguyen 1:59.13 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 1:59.232:03.071:55.091:51.632:12.62
88 Amelia Krieg 2:00.27 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 2:00.892:02.361:34.451:59.971:59.95
89 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2:02.25 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 2:10.251:50.222:20.251:56.941:59.56
90 Jessica Moens 2:03.16 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:53.862:02.502:17.782:05.112:01.86
91 Melda Eksi 2:03.89 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 2:14.112:03.371:55.142:13.151:52.38
92 Rachel Feran 2:03.91 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 1:56.502:07.962:07.782:05.701:58.24
93 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:04.79 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 2:03.202:09.202:04.382:06.791:59.68
94 Ksenia Antipova 2:05.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 2:12.162:14.922:11.171:54.431:46.42
95 Tivoni Addison 2:06.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:59.982:15.912:00.102:15.592:03.30
96 Emna Boughizane 2:08.23 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 2:12.821:54.872:09.202:02.892:12.60
97 Maysa Santos Cozer 2:09.65 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 2:08.252:53.792:10.112:05.032:10.59
98 Sofia Chehab 2:09.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:18.992:11.841:53.872:27.901:59.06
99 Luana Amorim Lima 2:10.50 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 2:29.422:00.491:54.662:02.882:28.13
100 Jessica Cao 2:10.66 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 2:15.132:08.602:08.952:13.312:09.73