Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 42.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 45.4539.3137.8942.3844.66
2 Feliks Zemdegs 43.97 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 48.6439.0139.6045.9346.38
3 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 47.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 50.5354.7844.8344.8647.25
4 János Bereczki 48.82 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021 49.4050.1546.9146.4951.65
5 Sebastian Weyer 51.04 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021 51.5546.6958.2845.0254.89
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.19 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 49.0648.6651.1253.3857.53
7 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 51.87 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 51.2245.4955.4448.94DNF
8 Yibo Xu (许一博) 54.24 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.8148.7847.1157.2656.68
9 Yu Tang (唐语) 54.39 China Guangdong Open 2021 54.1559.2648.5550.0658.96
10 Michał Halczuk 55.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 50.661:01.4653.011:06.6350.01
11 Mateusz Szulik 55.36 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 56.9152.2052.8656.301:07.11
12 Yu Feng (冯煜) 55.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 56.3948.2956.151:00.3953.81
13 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 52.8751.8958.8456.5057.36
14 Karol Zakrzewski 55.85 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 57.541:00.6753.9256.1048.88
15 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 56.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:00.611:03.4456.5546.0551.00
16 Kailong Li (李开隆) 57.51 China Guangdong Open 2021 57.241:03.8655.161:00.1354.89
17 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 57.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 58.2352.6459.8254.601:04.52
18 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 57.63 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 54.311:00.2058.3751.231:05.25
19 Ben Kirby 57.81 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:00.6053.4855.141:00.7257.69
20 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 57.94 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:01.4652.3055.381:04.8856.98
21 Bryan Eng 57.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.7855.1357.3757.9558.64
22 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 58.29 China Kunshan Morning 2021 58.1657.2657.3659.351:05.46
23 Ari Randers-Pehrson 58.70 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 59.4158.0558.6352.381:06.49
24 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 58.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.5651.4059.651:01.8954.59
25 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 58.87 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:00.3258.3257.7557.971:13.28
26 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 58.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.4657.5650.3559.6259.72
27 Alexey Zharikov 59.02 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:01.741:07.9553.6955.9759.35
28 Andrey Che 59.12 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:13.1655.371:02.9256.3158.12
29 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 59.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 59.2053.231:03.081:00.0258.28
30 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.55 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 54.221:00.381:05.1350.441:04.05
31 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 59.66 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 58.941:03.7658.1558.551:01.49
32 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 59.90 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 50.841:08.0953.961:04.641:01.11
33 Ryan Driscoll 59.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:02.1758.541:02.1053.3559.16
34 Dwyane Ramos 1:00.14 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 55.101:02.121:06.3059.8158.50
35 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:00.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:22.6259.031:01.961:01.4459.06
36 Farid Mikhailov 1:00.88 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021 58.1956.821:03.771:04.771:00.69
37 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:01.05 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:00.4059.071:07.901:01.241:01.50
38 Vishwa Sankar 1:01.06 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:01.3859.001:02.791:05.2257.22
39 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:01.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:13.101:00.5759.871:03.0856.37
40 Andy Gong 1:01.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:06.371:10.3758.3259.1056.19
40 Angela Braganza 1:01.26 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:01.961:02.3959.191:07.3259.43
42 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:01.46 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.311:07.3657.7148.871:08.59
43 Michał Krasowski 1:01.49 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:03.051:03.841:03.3951.6458.02
44 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:01.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:08.751:04.291:01.2359.9358.32
45 Przemysław Kaleta 1:01.96 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:07.641:02.421:00.101:03.151:00.30
46 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:02.10 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.781:03.721:13.1359.7956.55
47 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:02.92 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 1:08.051:03.561:02.241:02.9556.53
48 Jode Brewster 1:03.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:09.821:07.3658.211:03.4356.02
49 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:03.14 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:04.951:00.891:03.5958.701:05.14
50 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:03.23 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:02.351:05.881:03.441:03.9158.47
51 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.56 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:08.291:05.931:00.891:03.401:01.35
52 Alexander Bashutkin 1:03.70 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:07.6558.931:00.801:02.663:29.46
53 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.81 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:09.071:01.641:01.391:03.441:06.34
54 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:03.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:00.091:06.801:07.7959.881:04.72
55 Ilya Nazarov 1:03.97 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:01.561:04.841:07.411:05.5056.10
56 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:04.15 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:06.101:03.011:03.341:02.191:07.51
57 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:04.22 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:03.761:09.221:07.3957.521:01.51
58 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:04.43 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 58.461:05.481:06.861:00.961:14.55
59 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 1:05.07 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:12.901:12.0758.321:04.8255.38
60 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:05.11 Israel LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:02.811:04.781:07.741:01.781:18.31
61 Jasper Murray 1:05.14 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:07.361:05.091:05.161:02.371:05.16
62 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:05.16 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.081:03.401:05.561:06.261:03.67
63 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1:05.18 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.1059.411:06.401:04.091:05.05
64 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:05.36 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:04.241:04.931:26.011:06.9159.85
65 Alvin Yang 1:05.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:04.701:06.201:09.5759.091:05.43
66 Marquez Phan 1:05.48 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:01.281:08.551:09.451:04.481:03.41
67 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:05.56 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 1:01.891:08.111:08.941:06.6957.31
68 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:05.60 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.141:02.601:07.121:03.531:09.32
69 Jayden McNeill 1:05.80 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 1:02.671:13.8058.941:05.361:09.36
70 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:06.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.571:04.531:01.831:04.311:09.32
71 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:06.33 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021 1:12.441:08.051:04.771:06.171:03.30
72 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:06.34 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:02.5359.19DNF1:11.121:05.38
73 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:06.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.861:05.891:11.191:09.941:03.94
74 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:06.67 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:10.881:00.531:14.021:07.351:01.77
75 James Macdiarmid 1:06.69 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:11.211:03.381:11.691:04.061:04.79
76 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:06.75 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.331:04.181:04.521:09.031:06.69
77 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:06.88 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:11.191:08.621:01.291:05.961:06.07
78 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:06.93 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:07.651:15.531:05.771:03.481:07.36
79 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:06.95 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:19.311:10.981:06.191:03.681:02.92
80 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:07.01 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:04.531:09.881:13.361:06.541:04.60
81 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:07.14 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:13.251:11.951:05.101:01.161:04.38
82 Kevin Min 1:07.16 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:10.601:00.401:11.491:10.4858.72
83 Katie Hull 1:07.21 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:06.841:03.271:13.471:10.901:03.90
84 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:07.27 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 59.5057.541:18.991:13.281:09.02
85 Riley Dexter 1:07.37 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:01.151:16.841:04.801:12.201:05.10
86 Samir Homsi 1:07.45 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:02.491:09.621:12.401:03.511:09.23
87 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:07.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:03.641:08.971:03.051:12.341:09.80
88 Kerry Creech 1:07.66 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:10.791:07.531:05.241:05.961:09.48
89 Charlie van Ooran 1:07.73 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:04.171:26.531:11.951:01.831:07.07
90 Maxim Ilin 1:07.77 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:08.781:07.641:06.881:08.941:05.56
91 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.82 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:05.871:07.051:16.121:04.481:10.53
92 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:07.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:13.621:06.851:06.061:04.581:10.70
93 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:07.89 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:12.341:11.781:05.071:04.391:06.81
94 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:08.08 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.671:07.411:15.551:06.171:05.29
95 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:08.17 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:10.681:09.151:03.581:09.241:06.13
96 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 1:08.73 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 57.701:13.511:09.271:12.691:04.22
97 Diego Alfonso 1:08.78 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:02.951:12.431:06.511:07.40DNF
98 Pavel Galaktionov 1:08.94 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:10.631:18.431:03.131:09.931:06.27
99 Michał Mlostek 1:09.11 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:06.021:04.611:23.171:12.071:09.23
99 Michał Woźniak 1:09.11 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:04.721:11.931:05.371:13.541:10.03
101 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:09.28 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:09.001:14.651:10.541:08.291:07.70
102 Kacper Dłubała 1:09.80 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:13.481:04.591:11.331:16.101:02.17
103 Lance Aguilar 1:09.83 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.621:00.541:12.571:12.311:13.78
104 Lev Maslov 1:09.87 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:08.421:15.271:02.711:18.541:05.93
105 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:09.92 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:09.811:12.851:07.101:05.891:31.81
106 Luka Jankovic 1:10.31 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:09.391:07.851:10.921:10.611:11.30
107 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 1:10.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:10.601:11.181:09.541:20.921:09.51
108 Aleksa Radovanović 1:10.59 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:02.361:11.701:14.221:07.391:12.68
109 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:10.64 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:11.741:08.511:08.921:12.341:11.25
110 Jiachuan Ye (叶佳川) 1:10.81 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:12.441:08.331:11.671:03.671:15.52
111 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 1:10.87 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:01.891:15.441:14.091:03.751:14.77
112 Stephen Griggs 1:10.92 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:12.251:08.671:15.071:01.451:11.84
113 An Hu (胡安) 1:11.00 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:12.211:14.511:15.511:05.681:06.28
114 Joshua Hounslow 1:11.04 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:12.521:25.911:07.861:07.011:12.75
115 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:11.13 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:11.421:07.541:10.931:13.851:11.04
116 Stepan Makarenko 1:11.23 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:10.561:09.471:13.671:05.471:17.54
117 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:11.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:02.871:20.651:01.341:10.211:44.86
118 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:11.30 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:14.591:20.681:10.231:07.021:09.09
119 Maxim Shevchenko (Максим Шевченко) 1:11.52 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:13.851:05.481:10.721:19.581:09.98
120 Matthew Karl Reyes 1:11.77 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:25.601:11.881:11.881:11.551:09.32
121 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:11.83 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021 1:10.831:18.421:01.551:16.071:08.58
122 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:11.95 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.291:11.631:19.771:14.781:09.43
123 David Epstein 1:12.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:11.211:15.631:07.641:14.991:10.30
124 Jerzy Chmiel 1:12.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:11.631:12.801:11.501:15.531:12.11
125 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:12.19 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:09.011:09.591:11.511:17.111:15.46
126 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:12.27 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:24.771:11.131:15.591:10.091:07.08
127 Kajetan Opach 1:12.43 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:03.821:18.961:06.701:15.051:15.53
128 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:12.50 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:11.331:13.821:17.891:10.321:12.36
129 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:12.60 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:22.431:12.121:12.101:05.251:13.58
130 Szymon Brzana 1:12.92 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:14.221:12.351:08.231:12.191:19.06
131 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:13.07 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:14.091:17.151:17.601:07.971:03.36
132 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1:13.74 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:16.041:09.581:06.171:15.601:23.94
133 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 1:13.98 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:09.651:17.441:06.791:22.801:14.85
134 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:13.99 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:07.851:20.411:11.041:10.521:21.01
135 Kerem Eroğlu 1:14.30 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:20.201:10.241:04.011:17.881:14.79
136 Zhi Li (李志) 1:14.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:19.001:28.651:03.971:13.531:10.65
137 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 1:14.40 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:11.581:17.081:14.311:19.191:11.81
138 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 1:14.45 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:19.491:04.131:14.511:11.931:16.92
139 Will Gurnett 1:14.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:33.531:11.841:16.501:02.191:15.08
140 Aedan Bryant 1:14.52 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:15.171:27.251:14.561:13.201:13.83
141 Alex Asbery 1:14.56 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 1:13.211:16.191:06.441:14.291:18.51
142 Jakub Grzybowski 1:14.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:15.081:13.511:13.631:16.001:15.30
143 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:14.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:19.571:11.221:13.741:08.31DNF
144 Seth Ferry 1:14.96 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 1:15.081:22.021:14.511:07.841:15.29
145 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 1:14.99 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.921:10.661:18.121:20.171:11.93
146 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 1:15.25 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:25.001:14.291:15.401:04.671:16.06
147 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:15.42 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:14.741:16.711:11.401:18.791:14.80
148 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:15.49 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:14.051:19.921:16.161:12.071:16.25
149 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:15.69 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:17.961:12.021:17.081:08.641:18.83
150 Jan Zych 1:15.73 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:20.521:19.501:01.371:16.291:11.40
151 Sebastian Owieczko 1:15.75 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:10.321:13.161:21.561:14.691:19.39
151 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 1:15.75 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:19.701:22.451:10.671:03.911:16.88
153 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 1:15.80 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:12.121:16.381:18.901:25.041:07.63
154 Anatole Volongo 1:16.10 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:39.701:04.021:18.061:07.841:22.41
154 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:16.10 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:27.321:05.161:09.231:23.151:15.93
156 Nguyễn Khang Minh 1:16.20 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021 1:12.911:25.211:20.741:14.941:05.88
156 Ying Lin (林颖) 1:16.20 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:13.961:11.741:26.231:11.741:22.91
158 Darcy Way 1:16.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:14.601:18.141:16.561:16.381:15.94
159 Oscar Nieto 1:16.31 Colombia Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:13.771:18.601:10.961:16.571:26.46
160 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 1:16.33 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:17.711:17.151:22.871:14.131:06.07
161 Vladislav Kozhin 1:16.46 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:20.871:17.131:13.741:09.581:18.52
162 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 1:16.49 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:17.521:17.281:07.841:16.451:15.75
163 Maoke Li (李茂锞) 1:16.58 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:13.511:23.641:16.201:16.941:16.61
164 Matthew Cook 1:16.62 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:07.861:16.151:19.871:13.851:37.61
165 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:16.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:21.401:16.261:16.071:07.261:18.00
166 Adrien Auvray Matyn 1:16.87 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:16.211:18.591:14.681:15.801:21.44
167 Lennon Hughes 1:16.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:20.161:12.251:18.471:10.561:24.40
168 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1:17.03 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:21.691:20.521:10.521:20.041:05.09
169 Zak Kenny 1:17.14 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 1:15.301:20.881:09.221:15.24DNF
170 Jeann Valdez 1:17.16 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 1:18.831:16.051:15.871:16.601:27.67
171 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:17.25 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:19.671:23.641:16.011:16.061:07.86
172 Rui Yu (余睿) 1:17.26 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:21.101:19.191:18.871:11.331:13.72
173 Feng Liang (梁锋) 1:17.46 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:18.061:16.151:18.161:12.381:34.62
174 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.48 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:19.271:15.621:31.461:17.561:12.03
175 Richard Yiheng Tao 1:17.58 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 1:14.601:20.091:18.041:20.781:08.70
176 Piotr Olszewski 1:17.71 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:21.641:38.481:15.471:16.021:14.11
177 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:17.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 DNF1:09.411:10.901:25.981:16.63
178 Han Su (苏涵) 1:18.02 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:15.071:29.131:14.921:17.901:21.10
179 Huijun Huang (黄回君) 1:18.04 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:29.361:15.911:14.561:16.621:21.60
180 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 1:18.17 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.231:15.111:18.921:20.471:24.79
181 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 1:18.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:16.881:14.961:19.841:18.071:21.96
182 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 1:18.36 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:16.221:13.221:20.901:19.141:19.72
183 Phoenix Patterson 1:18.51 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:17.091:22.201:32.901:16.231:16.05
184 Zhenyu Cai (蔡镇宇) 1:18.53 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:16.551:29.421:18.731:10.551:20.31
185 Melvin Tan 1:18.69 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:24.561:12.541:21.861:18.311:15.89
186 Beren Fontana 1:18.75 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 1:16.041:16.431:23.771:26.611:15.42
187 Lucas O'Connell 1:18.79 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:31.351:13.071:11.801:26.761:16.55
188 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:18.85 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:20.441:19.431:15.241:22.591:16.69
189 Chris Mills 1:18.94 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021 1:31.661:24.301:16.881:14.911:15.63
190 Alexander Crush 1:18.98 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 1:18.171:23.791:24.981:09.261:14.97
191 Oscar Watson 1:19.10 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:16.421:19.721:21.151:16.131:26.26
192 Umut Coşan 1:19.12 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:30.471:16.811:29.121:11.421:11.20
193 Bartosz Karpiński 1:19.21 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:22.401:33.721:17.971:12.471:17.25
194 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:19.37 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:15.531:14.651:32.361:21.401:21.18
195 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 1:19.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:18.241:17.121:20.301:21.851:19.61
196 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.39 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:06.831:19.161:22.881:16.741:22.28
197 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:19.42 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:23.821:18.041:15.741:16.401:24.27
198 Alexander Vujcich 1:19.62 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:14.801:18.121:23.081:17.651:27.06
199 Aleksander Arefiew 1:19.73 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:25.851:12.251:19.421:19.931:19.84
200 Zhekai Deng (邓喆锴) 1:19.74 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:24.031:17.121:18.081:24.691:10.91
201 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:19.77 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:15.471:26.971:16.881:07.521:27.71
202 Jakub Hamkało 1:19.93 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:18.041:14.781:10.091:26.961:33.32
203 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 1:20.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:18.311:16.901:29.211:20.541:21.29
204 Chen Yang (杨宸) 1:20.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:14.261:20.971:16.541:23.551:26.20
205 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 1:20.69 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:23.751:20.691:09.981:31.421:17.64
206 Alex Taylor 1:20.75 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:21.931:21.021:31.891:19.291:15.30
207 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 1:20.76 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:25.731:22.191:14.361:01.971:26.37
208 Simon Geertsema 1:20.78 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:12.601:26.421:28.121:20.711:15.22
209 Joe Davis 1:20.83 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 1:29.851:17.831:18.761:17.511:25.90
210 Xudong Yan (闫煦东) 1:21.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:32.681:24.821:18.101:16.161:20.17
211 Mo Zhou (周沫) 1:21.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:29.021:16.261:22.141:24.731:13.01
212 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:21.05 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:19.451:23.901:20.231:23.481:13.12
213 Dalton Padgett 1:21.10 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:21.911:19.631:24.731:21.761:15.10
214 Zachary Ochs 1:21.33 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:18.251:27.821:26.111:19.631:13.83
215 Gabriel Rejdych 1:21.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:16.091:19.501:13.131:28.431:28.64
216 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 1:21.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:18.331:37.271:22.691:21.051:20.41
217 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 1:21.59 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:17.341:29.661:17.331:24.621:22.80
218 Fyodor Borisov 1:21.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:34.971:19.991:14.211:21.711:23.15
219 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:21.67 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:19.051:20.461:25.491:18.501:26.26
220 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:21.69 Indonesia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:24.031:27.121:17.671:15.471:23.36
221 Rhys Lloyd 1:21.88 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:24.881:17.051:14.071:31.861:23.72
222 Daniel Mullen 1:22.07 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:17.981:19.741:34.261:26.541:19.93
223 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1:22.22 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:27.761:18.871:18.231:32.971:20.04
223 Tyler Williams 1:22.22 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:26.061:27.511:21.081:19.261:19.51
225 Adam Chodyniecki 1:22.23 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:12.501:21.551:24.131:27.271:21.01
226 Teng Wang (王腾) 1:22.26 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:18.091:22.921:28.001:20.041:23.81
227 Nan Zhang (张楠) 1:22.33 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:25.411:22.391:19.191:25.701:13.58
228 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 1:22.50 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:17.131:24.631:20.53DNF1:22.35
228 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 1:22.50 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:21.751:22.121:19.371:26.061:23.63
230 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:22.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:28.211:23.261:25.941:16.161:18.89
231 Nate Mochrie 1:22.87 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:21.57DNF1:22.281:21.651:24.67
232 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:23.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:33.131:20.421:24.741:24.351:17.92
233 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:23.21 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:29.541:25.821:17.861:17.971:25.85
234 Michael Alexander 1:23.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:28.361:20.561:25.341:16.151:23.84
235 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:23.35 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:30.551:24.331:15.961:24.631:21.10
236 Charlie Eggins 1:23.83 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 1:20.801:23.151:34.381:25.481:22.87
237 Vincent Wong 1:23.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:22.931:22.591:16.581:26.461:49.70
238 Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋) 1:24.05 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:28.501:17.761:34.241:19.541:24.12
239 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:24.09 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.651:25.191:27.081:20.011:33.13
240 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:24.12 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:26.721:25.281:24.461:13.421:22.62
241 Luke Seah 1:24.19 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:25.331:24.471:16.951:52.211:22.76
242 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1:24.29 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:21.451:23.841:25.371:23.65DNF
243 Ivan Miletić 1:24.32 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:25.741:28.671:23.221:19.961:24.00
244 Davron Takhirov 1:24.38 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 1:20.921:32.571:24.891:19.861:27.33
245 Lachlan Stephens 1:24.40 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:26.001:22.761:24.431:28.191:20.48
246 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 1:24.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:17.761:28.901:23.871:28.041:21.40
247 Christian Foyle 1:24.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:22.291:19.241:28.291:23.701:28.88
248 Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 1:24.80 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:21.771:26.391:26.241:19.891:30.56
249 Matthew Flay 1:24.81 Australia SA State Championship 2021 1:28.861:09.321:16.911:28.651:32.00
250 Matthew Sieredzinski 1:25.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:23.541:22.151:37.931:28.941:22.79
251 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1:25.39 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:44.651:28.851:25.011:22.321:22.03
252 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 1:25.44 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021 1:33.901:12.811:31.971:20.021:24.32
252 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:25.44 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021 1:23.361:18.661:25.561:27.401:30.14
254 Caleb Hall 1:25.78 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:24.431:19.331:27.941:32.061:24.96
255 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:25.79 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 1:26.691:24.551:19.941:26.131:27.35
255 Mikołaj Tyra 1:25.79 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:35.081:22.631:15.761:29.821:24.92
257 Ömer Çetinkaya 1:25.80 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:22.871:32.811:23.921:22.351:30.62
258 Simone Cantarelli 1:25.84 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:26.401:28.101:13.841:33.831:23.02
259 Wojciech Barciaga 1:25.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:26.261:31.401:24.561:22.641:26.82
260 Piotr Tokarski 1:25.92 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:28.231:18.101:23.091:38.221:26.45
261 You Wu (吴悠) 1:26.17 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:35.201:22.011:18.731:27.671:28.84
262 James Dyer 1:26.23 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:24.521:31.361:19.641:39.341:22.80
263 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:26.31 Spain Solving in Sale 2021 1:22.521:26.311:27.151:29.001:25.48
264 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 1:26.37 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:35.431:24.551:14.171:22.581:31.98
265 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 1:26.45 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:30.051:25.071:10.071:30.031:24.25
266 Krystian Załuski 1:26.70 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:26.101:28.031:25.971:29.491:12.14
267 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 1:26.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:22.601:28.251:27.661:24.701:28.31
268 Isaac Latta 1:27.36 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:25.121:28.391:28.561:22.551:36.60
269 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 1:27.37 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:38.521:49.291:20.961:20.941:22.62
270 Dmitry Dergunov 1:27.52 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:26.041:25.661:32.371:30.861:16.85
271 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 1:27.54 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 1:25.851:37.181:30.501:17.971:26.27
272 Burak Erdil Biçer 1:27.57 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:24.631:15.381:35.841:28.211:29.88
273 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:27.65 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:30.391:20.191:27.001:28.091:27.86
274 Cole Campbell 1:27.70 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:24.47DNF1:33.801:17.751:24.84
275 Maksymilian Misiak 1:27.72 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:17.50DNF1:22.561:24.701:35.91
276 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:27.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:28.271:27.431:27.951:12.061:30.93
277 Ziang Yan (晏子昂) 1:28.08 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:36.821:23.581:33.511:27.141:21.35
278 Sarina Wang 1:28.11 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:36.941:26.231:27.231:29.381:27.72
279 Myles Jarman 1:28.25 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 1:30.311:25.961:25.141:28.491:31.53
280 Hang Zhu (朱航) 1:28.26 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:12.831:43.761:28.101:22.621:34.06
281 Javier Portillo 1:28.29 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:35.001:23.021:30.311:23.101:31.47
282 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 1:28.48 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:42.701:27.041:30.751:27.641:20.34
283 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:28.76 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:27.091:35.931:25.961:32.431:26.76
284 Jinxuan Wu (吴金炫) 1:28.81 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:38.451:44.671:15.511:24.901:23.08
285 Jacob Ambrose 1:28.85 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:31.321:30.181:17.831:25.061:41.34
286 Konrad Leśniak 1:28.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:18.001:34.941:22.891:39.951:28.75
287 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:29.07 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:26.191:36.631:22.381:32.521:28.50
288 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:29.11 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:35.281:26.931:34.721:25.691:20.64
289 Wenyu Zhou (周纹宇) 1:29.33 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:31.531:14.971:24.121:36.861:32.34
290 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:29.40 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:32.661:19.801:23.541:31.991:45.00
291 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 1:29.80 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:25.761:27.321:34.091:36.651:27.99
292 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:29.83 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:23.901:32.981:26.521:33.451:29.98
293 Lazo Jalal 1:29.90 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:28.321:34.351:38.221:19.081:27.02
294 Daniel Porter 1:29.91 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:17.631:33.211:32.461:34.801:24.07
295 Luke Heath-Edwards 1:29.95 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 1:27.381:35.101:26.371:29.271:33.20
296 Daniel Quach 1:30.03 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:27.181:29.521:33.381:19.731:33.79
297 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 1:30.26 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:32.071:26.861:42.831:31.141:27.56
298 Andrea Ara 1:30.30 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:36.061:29.841:28.271:27.931:32.80
299 Mannessah Kani 1:30.39 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:40.391:34.281:34.391:22.511:19.56
299 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:30.39 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:30.951:39.781:28.431:25.971:31.80
301 Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩) 1:30.54 Hong Kong Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:24.591:30.261:40.501:21.861:36.76
302 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 1:30.69 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:28.971:26.811:27.571:35.531:38.47
303 Leon Tran 1:30.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:38.321:30.351:28.271:19.401:33.83
304 Przemysław Rogalski 1:31.20 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:28.791:21.141:30.921:43.171:33.88
305 Ilya Sokolov 1:31.26 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:25.871:27.781:28.971:37.041:41.66
305 Leo Hock-Morris 1:31.26 Australia SA State Championship 2021 1:28.571:24.861:33.501:39.821:31.71
307 Darcy Andrikonis 1:31.28 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 1:30.721:25.441:30.221:32.891:36.13
308 Elyas Eyou 1:31.42 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:34.041:35.511:30.511:29.721:27.84
309 Krystian Święch 1:31.55 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:40.851:27.311:33.151:32.931:28.58
310 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:31.56 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:29.811:35.201:29.661:28.031:46.49
311 Łukasz Dubicki 1:31.66 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:23.291:39.901:28.051:31.261:35.66
312 Yiqun Liu (刘轶群) 1:31.68 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:35.981:41.401:28.041:24.201:31.03
313 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 1:31.70 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:34.481:37.831:30.691:29.921:21.81
314 Brian Allen 1:31.75 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:29.651:31.531:34.071:23.661:40.21
315 Hongyu Zhou (周泓宇) 1:31.81 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:30.901:33.311:31.211:26.791:35.34
315 Yan Xu (徐言) 1:31.81 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:27.351:32.041:38.331:32.171:31.21
317 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 1:31.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:39.911:23.921:31.511:33.191:30.90
318 Du Yang (杨都) 1:31.91 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:36.871:30.611:30.971:30.011:34.16
319 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 1:31.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:29.611:35.372:04.391:24.251:30.99
320 Yanchun Li (李炎春) 1:32.00 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:26.461:33.381:42.071:22.381:36.16
321 Daniel Fraser 1:32.22 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:33.731:37.721:25.201:39.631:23.32
322 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 1:32.26 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:36.471:30.001:26.541:30.311:44.11
323 Lee Stanton-Barnett 1:32.29 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:23.981:32.861:23.871:42.201:40.03
324 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:32.68 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:34.181:38.661:28.161:35.341:28.52
325 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:32.84 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:55.671:46.481:16.761:32.151:19.90
326 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:33.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:23.521:31.451:33.301:34.421:41.35
327 Ziyao Pan (潘子垚) 1:33.09 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:35.651:33.591:30.041:35.651:20.63
328 Tom Nelson 1:33.14 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:23.451:36.561:35.271:36.381:27.77
329 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 1:33.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:29.811:34.711:32.551:36.361:32.46
330 Edgardo Gálvez 1:33.27 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:53.551:35.371:36.211:28.241:27.15
331 Zirui Wang (王子睿) 1:33.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:26.242:12.141:41.181:32.381:26.49
332 Patrick Kleverlaan 1:33.38 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:33.061:39.361:32.491:34.601:26.23
333 Sam van Vliet 1:33.48 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:27.881:42.441:29.271:41.371:29.81
334 Haoze Yu (于昊泽) 1:33.52 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:43.141:29.361:31.581:24.111:39.63
335 Liam Wadek 1:33.57 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:28.951:32.981:34.631:43.701:33.10
336 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 1:33.60 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:23.151:30.171:34.551:36.081:43.75
337 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:33.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:38.761:38.241:36.491:26.121:24.79
338 Olivera Radovanović 1:34.04 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:42.711:39.871:27.801:19.841:34.44
339 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:34.12 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:31.431:26.731:44.191:46.371:19.82
340 Mingyu Wang (汪明煜) 1:34.46 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:40.811:37.451:45.691:19.171:25.12
341 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 1:34.54 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:41.641:28.941:33.051:24.391:42.03
342 Jun Hu (胡俊) 1:34.62 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:38.871:41.181:23.731:35.731:29.25
343 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 1:34.65 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:40.091:31.641:31.831:38.721:33.40
344 Luke Burong 1:34.69 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:30.191:36.691:37.191:20.781:47.13
345 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:34.73 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:38.721:38.071:40.811:25.931:27.40
346 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 1:34.81 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:20.341:31.501:36.331:45.591:36.60
347 Alexander Ermakov 1:34.84 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:31.991:36.921:35.611:25.711:46.08
348 Andrey Mishin 1:34.93 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:32.911:36.741:35.151:30.261:47.01
349 Alan Siburian 1:35.02 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:37.411:39.781:29.861:37.451:30.20
350 Calven Lipec 1:35.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:32.561:30.481:35.651:42.301:36.93
351 Qinong Yuan (袁棋农) 1:35.16 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:22.601:26.191:48.071:33.261:46.04
352 Loic Chiang 1:35.36 Singapore Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:36.861:37.36DNF1:27.491:31.85
353 Chenxi Lai (赖辰熙) 1:35.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 2:03.911:39.861:29.311:37.051:28.34
354 Trần Đăng Quang 1:35.51 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021 1:40.841:22.391:31.241:35.911:39.38
355 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 1:35.61 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:33.281:42.261:23.191:31.28DNF
356 Jiale Xu (徐嘉乐) 1:35.73 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 2:00.981:17.511:28.691:14.40DNF
357 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 1:35.81 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:52.771:32.701:41.851:25.091:32.89
358 Maheran Chowdhury 1:35.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:41.811:31.691:27.791:45.501:34.26
359 Roman Shilov (Роман Шилов) 1:36.00 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:43.501:54.371:33.531:30.971:27.79
360 Genjin Xu (许根进) 1:36.05 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:42.631:25.481:47.241:36.371:29.14
361 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 1:36.15 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:40.211:35.601:32.652:06.271:27.23
362 Tam Quan 1:36.21 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:34.001:37.101:40.091:37.521:29.10
363 Brandon Harris 1:36.30 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:45.281:29.981:37.771:41.151:28.88
364 Jerrin Bailey 1:36.57 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 1:34.811:43.081:36.051:34.381:38.84
365 Swami Srinivasan 1:36.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:52.021:33.841:32.521:41.601:34.63
366 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:36.71 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 DNF1:38.491:22.921:41.451:30.19
367 Yu-Nan Chen (陳宥男) 1:36.74 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:37.591:42.801:32.981:34.621:38.01
368 Alan Ma 1:36.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:42.271:37.341:40.231:17.121:32.68
369 Ethan Pride 1:36.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:45.611:31.191:35.681:37.241:37.50
370 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:36.90 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:34.571:29.891:38.751:37.381:59.03
371 Jack Maddigan 1:37.35 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:30.411:48.531:37.631:42.971:31.44
372 Rang Ma (马壤) 1:37.38 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:26.681:29.981:43.341:43.481:38.83
373 Fedor Abaev 1:37.58 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:29.281:45.461:37.941:34.441:40.36
374 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 1:37.97 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:40.721:30.141:38.251:34.931:48.63
375 Carol Chai 1:38.09 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:48.081:30.181:38.751:45.331:26.37
376 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 1:38.26 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:28.161:46.461:40.161:27.961:48.75
377 Christian Manuel de Lange 1:38.29 New Zealand Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:36.321:34.291:44.261:34.191:49.82
378 Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 1:38.36 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:39.091:35.281:34.021:40.721:51.56
379 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 1:38.69 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 2:00.411:39.591:32.891:38.481:38.01
380 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 1:38.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:36.051:41.201:40.291:40.081:36.23
381 Dylan Beetge 1:38.96 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:40.871:30.501:42.631:49.311:33.38
382 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:39.11 Ukraine Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:40.261:38.261:30.261:47.971:38.81
383 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:39.36 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:44.451:32.341:28.721:47.411:41.29
384 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 1:39.42 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:30.141:54.07DNF1:34.041:22.59
385 Michael Tripodi 1:39.47 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:38.251:38.091:16.98DNF1:42.06
386 Jeremie Boulic 1:39.55 France Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:47.101:31.641:44.491:33.101:41.06
387 Jiajun Fan (樊家骏) 1:39.84 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:38.871:41.741:41.191:39.451:34.82
388 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 1:40.27 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:28.271:41.651:33.861:52.421:45.30
389 Feruz Gulomov 1:40.29 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 1:40.841:42.331:40.751:32.391:39.28
390 Xander McSherry 1:40.31 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:44.391:47.021:26.981:30.051:46.49
391 Long Zhou (周龙) 1:40.36 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:42.581:36.721:39.401:39.091:57.06
392 Wenzhuo Ji (季文卓) 1:40.63 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:41.631:38.791:41.471:42.561:28.70
393 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:40.99 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 1:48.591:30.591:35.501:38.891:50.01
394 Nikita Sviridov (Никита Свиридов) 1:41.13 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 1:45.841:34.321:30.271:55.581:43.23
395 Aleksey Zuev 1:41.26 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:41.901:32.581:42.371:42.921:39.51
396 Wonbao Kua 1:41.42 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:37.631:43.591:43.041:46.601:36.93
397 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 1:41.65 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:39.331:32.411:42.071:43.562:03.52
398 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 1:41.77 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 2:00.191:37.221:46.411:33.511:41.69
399 Jihang Xi (奚际航) 1:41.80 China Kunshan Morning 2021 DNF1:36.921:41.441:34.831:47.03
400 Aneurin Hunt 1:42.13 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 1:47.001:38.481:48.431:35.161:40.90
401 Evgeniy Mazhara 1:42.21 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:26.561:45.981:49.871:38.811:41.83
402 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 1:42.24 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:54.081:40.421:43.481:37.781:42.83
403 Hao Wang (王浩) 1:42.57 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:36.781:50.451:38.451:38.811:56.02
404 Zayd Chaudhry 1:42.64 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:45.941:31.821:43.641:46.481:38.33
405 David Gálvez 1:42.68 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:38.821:44.222:02.791:45.011:27.09
406 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 1:42.70 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:37.331:41.251:51.701:41.511:45.33
407 Jin Gabriel Limpin 1:42.71 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:42.221:44.391:37.911:41.531:49.22
408 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 1:42.79 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 1:42.941:44.771:31.341:44.451:40.99
409 Samuel Tie 1:43.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:44.842:08.311:40.111:31.511:44.33
410 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 1:43.13 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:48.311:37.591:38.031:43.061:51.18
411 Michael Bratko 1:43.39 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021 1:36.311:50.821:39.511:47.921:42.74
412 Jack Love 1:43.70 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 1:42.841:47.051:40.391:41.221:49.28
413 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 1:43.72 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:40.531:29.771:41.141:53.911:49.48
414 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:43.79 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:49.251:46.541:31.901:35.591:54.56
415 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 1:43.82 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:44.851:27.591:40.751:47.551:45.86
416 Yuan Gao (高原) 1:44.57 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:41.551:40.881:49.311:57.741:42.85
417 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 1:44.67 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:54.771:36.891:46.431:50.411:37.16
418 Anvar Abdullaev 1:44.73 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 1:38.792:42.841:23.121:42.631:52.78
419 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 1:44.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:36.391:37.111:58.12DNF1:39.23
420 Tanay Singh 1:44.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:40.651:46.161:46.411:51.231:42.41
421 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 1:45.23 Colombia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:48.961:42.052:09.421:39.341:44.67
422 Gavin Zielke 1:45.29 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:45.121:36.331:39.101:51.651:51.82
423 Tim Major 1:45.31 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:55.471:45.201:37.441:47.501:43.24
424 Stanislav Shleev 1:45.80 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:45.031:48.671:47.671:44.691:40.04
425 Izan Cantero Herrera 1:45.90 Spain Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:53.731:46.551:36.971:47.411:43.75
426 Siyuan Feng (冯思远) 1:46.07 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:47.921:38.551:44.331:55.591:45.97
427 Edward Hollingdale 1:46.60 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 1:47.551:46.051:45.321:46.201:47.79
428 Johnathan Starkey 1:46.85 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:45.681:42.761:52.121:34.691:56.13
429 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 1:46.93 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:56.941:45.001:35.591:47.991:47.79
430 Sebastian Williams 1:46.99 United Kingdom WA State Championship 2021 1:50.00DNF1:41.511:36.451:49.46
431 Nik Wallas 1:47.08 Slovenia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:43.061:52.761:45.41DNF1:32.66
432 Jeremy Foott 1:47.79 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:49.141:48.871:55.601:44.011:45.37
433 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:47.83 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:35.201:49.401:44.69DNF1:49.40
434 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 1:48.27 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:38.562:06.721:36.851:40.342:05.91
435 Jie Chen (陈杰) 1:48.92 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:43.791:55.901:55.241:45.201:46.31
436 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 1:49.22 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:45.981:28.981:46.081:55.61DNF
437 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:49.36 China Melbourne Summer 2021 1:55.751:45.701:46.622:02.711:44.89
438 Akın Köse 1:49.61 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:42.661:57.391:49.771:46.291:52.76
439 Valeriy Kurbatov 1:49.81 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:57.201:49.811:42.191:47.001:52.62
440 Aaron Spiller 1:49.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:57.051:54.981:44.681:48.821:45.93
441 Nathan Nairn 1:50.08 Australia SA State Championship 2021 2:10.841:51.781:54.311:44.161:30.76
442 Terence Wang 1:50.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:58.621:44.691:47.431:31.981:58.20
443 Keming Wang (王可铭) 1:50.29 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:35.281:52.911:58.331:54.671:43.30
444 Andrew Wilson 1:50.38 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:51.191:52.371:50.381:47.151:49.58
445 Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) 1:50.67 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 1:46.411:57.391:48.221:58.371:45.95
446 Dylan Johnston 1:50.71 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:46.471:53.901:51.761:56.401:38.07
447 Benjamin Gilbert 1:50.73 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 2:08.041:49.991:38.452:03.761:38.21
448 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 1:51.08 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 1:52.971:46.011:54.271:44.671:57.23
449 Artur Gilyazov (Артур Гилязов) 1:51.85 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:51.731:59.621:56.071:38.791:47.75
450 Ming Dao Ting 1:52.00 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 1:50.211:49.391:53.531:52.691:53.11
451 Thomas Tinlin 1:52.54 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 2:21.101:52.231:43.291:43.452:01.94
452 Zack Hall 1:52.72 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:40.371:51.741:57.542:06.001:48.89
453 Aston Culf 1:52.93 Australia SA State Championship 2021 1:40.442:05.141:42.872:09.951:50.79
454 Igor Aipkin 1:53.60 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 1:53.671:47.531:52.401:54.731:55.59
455 Ziqi Ding 1:53.76 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:50.842:02.271:55.721:54.721:44.04
456 Jakov Ljubicic 1:53.93 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:43.581:53.902:06.851:39.712:04.30
457 Alexey Yarygin 1:53.98 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:47.172:00.631:54.142:01.041:45.44
458 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 1:54.27 Australia TAS State Championship 2021 2:04.591:52.731:55.401:54.681:43.72
459 Vasily Stasyev 1:54.28 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:48.591:59.261:57.681:56.581:47.36
460 Benjamin Walker 1:54.63 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:53.141:46.941:55.041:55.712:01.57
461 Jerry Jiang 1:55.25 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:18.632:03.961:44.911:43.391:56.89
462 Alex Hirschhorn 1:55.46 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:59.382:14.151:52.921:54.091:49.40
463 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1:55.70 Poland GA Cubers Return B 2021 2:04.681:43.072:12.451:59.351:38.75
464 Will Fairfax 1:57.01 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:57.571:50.982:04.992:02.491:49.63
465 Akmal Abduazizov 1:57.28 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 2:02.941:57.241:51.662:56.881:45.23
466 Melvin Gaitán 1:57.36 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021 1:53.412:01.532:10.241:50.121:57.13
467 Kun Er Zhang 1:57.86 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 1:58.781:58.902:16.751:55.901:48.77
468 Xavier Smith 1:57.95 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 2:09.601:56.801:44.501:54.442:02.60
469 William Niewand 1:58.42 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:57.102:01.461:56.711:55.702:05.12
470 Jonathan Pang 1:58.46 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:58.462:05.341:45.971:55.722:01.21
471 Marcus Kamen 1:58.52 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:46.451:58.912:11.221:57.161:59.48
472 Dallas McNeil 1:59.09 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 2:05.471:49.021:52.622:09.441:59.17
473 Luka Stošić 1:59.61 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:56.762:06.672:31.491:33.521:55.39
474 James Holdsworth 2:00.15 Australia Steady Swanbourne 2021 1:58.472:11.421:58.441:53.412:03.55
475 Ruben Fino 2:01.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:57.891:45.672:06.252:19.712:00.31
476 Stanislav Svistun 2:01.59 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 2:04.391:45.522:08.451:51.932:13.38
477 Harrison Marsden 2:01.99 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021 2:03.001:50.972:32.812:02.032:00.95
478 Leo Millar 2:02.00 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:55.472:02.532:08.012:14.141:51.71
478 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 2:02.00 Malaysia WA State Championship 2021 1:45.492:15.871:59.331:57.432:09.25
480 Harrison Jonathan Newbery-Chunn 2:02.24 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 2:03.881:44.02DNF2:09.471:53.36
481 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 2:02.59 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 2:03.731:55.102:10.251:48.342:08.93
482 Zach Amiridis 2:03.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 2:04.631:54.802:07.712:07.521:59.52
483 Anton Kraev 2:04.41 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:56.471:55.392:07.972:14.822:08.78
484 Andrew Sherman 2:05.34 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 2:31.522:01.102:01.621:59.592:13.30
485 Elizaveta Selezneva 2:05.47 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 2:15.142:13.792:03.161:59.461:48.46
486 Wesley Allen 2:05.77 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:38.203:26.212:18.452:02.371:56.50
487 Rory Bailey 2:06.03 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:04.242:19.322:12.082:01.771:58.25
488 Ashley Foster 2:06.40 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021 2:04.812:21.971:47.382:00.512:13.87
489 Aleksa Perušinović 2:06.93 Bosnia and Herzegovina Back To Belgrade 2021 2:03.332:19.351:53.322:14.592:02.86
490 Nikolai Gomelchuk 2:08.83 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 2:48.092:18.342:01.371:58.212:06.77
491 Ahmet Barış Atlı 2:08.95 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 2:05.472:07.971:56.172:20.622:13.41
492 Caleb Langan 2:11.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 2:03.172:12.662:26.702:05.312:17.43
493 Juan-Felipe Forero 2:12.41 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 2:29.611:51.852:05.762:12.382:19.09
494 Ruslan Appazov 2:12.71 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 2:21.262:09.152:10.942:11.602:15.58
495 Nathan Black 2:13.29 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:10.472:12.582:09.812:16.832:23.17
496 Sergey Ryabko 2:15.80 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 2:18.562:03.802:18.062:32.312:10.77
497 David Edwards 2:16.15 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 2:12.092:23.212:08.652:27.732:13.14
498 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:16.79 Belarus Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 1:48.262:22.875:33.662:13.432:14.06
499 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 2:17.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 2:14.152:19.262:16.732:28.812:16.87
500 Aleksandar Arsovski 2:18.22 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021 2:20.662:19.462:15.672:13.702:19.54
501 Joseph Chamberlain 2:19.26 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:29.532:25.122:16.962:15.712:14.27
502 Thomas Swarbrick 2:19.78 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:20.842:16.162:22.352:22.552:03.53
503 Connor Nicholson 2:19.87 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:17.132:23.092:19.40DNF2:09.06
504 Andrey Razzhivin 2:20.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 2:40.802:24.622:07.502:20.432:17.73
505 Elliott O’Brien 2:21.22 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:28.512:26.211:56.452:08.95DNF
506 Ozer Uysal 2:21.37 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 2:18.522:25.072:20.522:27.762:18.03
507 Vladislav Shurshilin 2:22.11 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 2:25.972:22.262:29.242:18.112:13.94
508 Philippe Schwartz 2:22.55 Luxembourg Back To Belgrade 2021 2:08.962:36.932:14.872:51.862:15.86
509 Benjamin Bucksmith 2:23.29 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 2:25.612:27.252:09.052:17.042:27.21
510 Jack McDougall 2:23.36 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:22.162:22.372:25.562:27.661:59.48
511 Joel Potter 2:24.90 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:34.622:38.762:01.062:01.312:43.97
512 Dougal Merriman 2:26.12 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:25.172:35.482:17.712:15.69DNF
513 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 2:27.15 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 2:29.372:12.462:34.412:19.672:32.41
514 Yinhao Ding 2:28.46 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 2:50.002:14.972:15.262:20.122:55.48
515 Myles Segal 2:28.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 2:28.852:35.002:22.162:10.412:46.95
516 Toby Dixon 2:28.76 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021 2:18.562:32.342:23.952:29.992:38.32
517 Levente Swanepoel 2:29.74 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:30.562:13.932:31.122:30.672:27.98
518 Soul Gerdsen-Jensen 2:32.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021 2:15.832:34.302:26.242:56.412:37.48
519 Andrey Mrinskiy (Андрей Мринский) 2:32.70 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 2:25.882:28.332:23.642:43.882:47.38
520 Lucas Belcher 2:32.95 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:47.142:25.04DNF2:26.672:24.94
521 Oliver Jull 2:32.97 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 2:55.892:22.732:48.562:11.922:27.62
522 Jason Tong 2:33.28 China A New Year in Auckland 2021 DNF2:34.672:29.842:18.762:35.33
523 Horace Yin 2:33.71 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 2:28.122:22.393:00.872:36.292:36.71
524 Barnaby Bevan 2:36.67 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021 2:23.322:38.502:36.03DNF2:35.49
525 Tobias Devereux 2:38.05 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:15.222:41.87DNF2:54.892:17.38
526 Mikaela Davidson 2:38.48 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021 2:40.792:11.832:39.372:35.272:49.68
527 Sam Sieracki 2:38.51 Australia Showground Showdown 2021 2:30.232:29.612:42.162:50.662:43.15
528 Alexander Chieng 2:38.87 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 3:03.482:00.173:03.692:35.512:17.61
529 Levi Eyou 2:40.25 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:33.863:03.932:33.672:34.222:52.66
530 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2:44.89 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 2:46.432:41.392:52.222:41.012:46.84
531 Zee Capangpangan 2:45.75 Philippines Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 2:28.003:02.032:25.962:47.223:02.30
532 Kaiden Ziegler 2:49.45 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021 2:46.442:54.362:45.502:47.552:58.53
533 Ashton Breeds 2:51.05 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021 2:54.552:39.402:37.863:17.692:59.21
534 Oscar Childs 2:56.16 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 3:15.192:34.802:57.222:45.653:05.60
535 Kerem Yaprak 3:01.54 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021 2:46.992:38.523:03.343:14.293:15.20
536 Thomas Brocherie 3:02.22 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 2:34.083:23.373:16.312:35.083:15.27
537 Cady Shields 3:03.93 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 2:52.812:53.893:26.713:08.233:09.68
538 Abror Abduazizov 3:08.93 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021 2:59.402:50.553:19.773:30.463:07.62
539 Jacob Watters 3:12.18 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 3:13.312:56.513:07.903:34.003:15.32
540 Alexey Zakharov (Алексей Захаров) 3:17.62 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 3:23.243:15.643:13.992:57.674:13.44
541 Natalya Soboleva (Наталья Соболева) 4:15.61 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021 4:21.564:24.124:00.744:43.714:01.14
542 Mishka Kiessling 6:12.56 Australia April in Alice Springs 2021 5:48.446:39.636:09.626:50.555:19.08
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.