Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 39.65 United States Western Championship 2019 40.3436.0642.6540.8237.80
2 Tymon Kolasiński 40.95 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 40.4638.9643.8342.2040.19
3 Feliks Zemdegs 42.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 44.0741.7038.5540.7843.80
4 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 44.78 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 53.8846.9744.8842.4840.66
5 Bill Wang 44.85 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 45.3441.6047.8842.5646.66
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 45.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 53.6242.3643.0247.1345.21
7 Ciarán Beahan 45.19 Ireland Leeds Open 2019 46.3450.9145.8442.2243.39
8 Sebastian Weyer 45.80 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 44.5646.5548.0042.7346.30
9 János Bereczki 46.50 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 55.6341.8450.4842.9446.09
10 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 47.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 50.5354.7844.8344.8647.25
11 Patrick Ponce 47.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019 44.9752.3549.2844.1549.21
12 Kevin Hays 47.91 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 51.5443.9848.2255.2442.36
13 Matty Hiroto Inaba 48.25 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 50.5143.9955.2146.6347.62
14 Brandon Nunez 48.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 50.6451.1244.7248.5847.68
15 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.30 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 48.8048.3551.5650.7545.75
16 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 49.97 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019 47.4249.7451.4552.5848.72
17 Mats Valk 50.17 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 53.0447.9851.3451.1846.71
18 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.62 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 52.6348.1449.1053.9050.14
19 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 50.88 China Shaoxing Open 2019 50.1659.6850.5048.5851.97
20 Aryan Kejriwal 50.93 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 49.8654.6852.7150.0650.03
21 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.19 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 49.0648.6651.1253.3857.53
22 Mattia Furlan 51.23 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 54.2559.4950.4745.3848.96
23 Luke Tycksen 51.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.5551.7653.7753.5349.36
24 Ben Kirby 51.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 49.5258.7649.0352.5153.10
25 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 51.88 Peru Peru Nationals 2018 53.2250.6847.9959.0251.74
26 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.03 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 49.3455.1654.8449.8751.39
27 Michał Halczuk 52.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 51.9657.0650.9049.9653.73
28 Philipp Weyer 52.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 52.6653.6651.4548.2752.61
29 Matěj Grohmann 52.42 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 55.2450.7350.5951.291:01.84
30 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.43 Japan Japan Championship 2018 56.1248.7850.9754.2352.10
31 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.45 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 51.1557.0551.8052.1353.41
32 Abdelhak Kaddour 52.53 France Sens Open 2019 55.3356.2552.2047.9750.07
33 Paul Mahvi 52.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019 52.1258.9454.4650.6652.08
34 Alexey Zharikov 52.92 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 50.0551.3757.3454.0753.33
35 Max Siauw 53.18 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.5449.4349.541:02.5859.46
36 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 53.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021 58.9651.8753.3852.2853.97
37 Kevin Gerhardt 53.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 56.1557.1951.2052.9744.97
38 Lucas Etter 53.50 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.3649.5147.641:06.4451.62
39 Eli Jay 53.62 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019 52.0248.2257.0951.8457.00
40 Mahith Bandi 53.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.111:00.9651.3950.2254.43
41 Richard Delacoste 53.66 Switzerland UK Championship 2019 57.5351.5451.9352.4856.56
42 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.67 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 47.6754.8251.4454.741:00.47
43 Adrian Jorghy 53.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 51.4351.8552.9156.2759.63
44 Mateusz Szulik 53.79 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 57.3354.7852.7251.8953.88
45 Anish Rajesh 53.80 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 55.7347.7752.7753.6355.01
46 Karol Zakrzewski 53.86 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 51.3258.2149.9052.041:04.75
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.92 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019 56.581:01.2552.9251.3052.25
48 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 54.06 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019 52.3953.6955.2755.9253.22
49 Yibo Xu (许一博) 54.24 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.8148.7847.1157.2656.68
50 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.35 Hong Kong China Championship 2019 56.0049.7853.9053.5955.55
51 Yu Tang (唐语) 54.39 China Guangdong Open 2021 54.1559.2648.5550.0658.96
52 Dario Roa Sánchez 54.53 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018 58.5954.2550.751:11.0148.40
53 Celine Tran 54.60 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 1:01.2956.3256.7050.1150.77
54 Stanley Chapel 54.68 United States Indiana 2019 52.0054.7857.2658.3749.83
55 Nicolas Naing 54.80 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 53.0356.8854.4958.5750.91
56 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 54.84 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019 55.0953.1453.2356.191:01.06
56 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 54.84 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018 1:05.1550.9455.6656.1552.70
58 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 54.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 57.9858.3752.5853.9152.73
59 Kai Su (苏锴) 54.92 China Hefei Summer 2019 53.6157.4053.761:08.6253.36
60 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 58.9954.3752.2555.6254.87
61 DongSu Park (박동수) 54.98 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 52.5356.4557.5255.7652.72
62 Alexandre Carlier 55.04 France Croissy Open 2018 1:03.1052.2055.3257.6150.71
62 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 55.04 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.0456.2552.8352.661:11.28
64 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 55.07 China China Championship 2019 49.991:01.0549.9654.171:04.27
65 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 55.29 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 53.311:00.0352.531:05.9946.41
66 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 55.30 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 53.3558.5456.9855.5652.78
67 Arnav Arora 55.38 India Indian Nationals 2019 52.0557.0159.2549.2757.07
68 Bautista Bonazzola 55.39 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.7851.4359.2449.5755.50
69 Yu Feng (冯煜) 55.45 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 56.3948.2956.151:00.3953.81
70 Lucas Wesche 55.47 Germany Hessen Open 2018 55.9753.3858.9257.0553.11
71 Paris Dorn 55.49 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 56.8550.5954.0755.6856.73
72 Richmond Mico Rigor 55.50 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 54.851:01.7554.7056.9554.71
73 Jonah Crosby 55.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 58.6554.5550.2153.7958.33
74 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.58 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 52.8751.8958.8456.5057.36
75 Marek Majerik 55.60 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 57.571:00.3647.7751.6757.57
76 Ari Randers-Pehrson 55.65 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 50.8253.9255.4757.571:01.62
77 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 55.73 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 56.7059.3654.6855.3955.09
78 Jay Benedict Alfaras 55.80 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018 52.2658.4559.7455.2553.71
79 Jan Staubach 56.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 57.1352.9458.031:06.9452.82
80 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 56.05 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:00.611:03.4456.5546.0551.00
81 Sooho Lee (이수호) 56.06 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:10.701:00.5955.2952.3050.86
82 Jonathan Chng 56.08 Singapore NTU Open 2019 56.0355.651:00.9656.5653.09
83 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 56.13 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 57.7149.3454.6855.9957.95
83 Robert Yau 56.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 56.5454.7958.4757.0754.36
85 Sean Hartman 56.20 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:04.6857.7953.2654.0656.75
86 Zachary White 56.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:00.5055.1856.9556.5855.54
87 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 56.43 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:01.0057.9156.6654.7154.27
88 Breandan Vallance 56.49 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 54.8256.3756.5559.3356.54
89 Antonie Paterakis 56.52 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019 57.1653.0256.0856.311:02.79
90 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 56.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020 56.3055.5857.8959.3151.19
91 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.60 China Shenzhen Open 2018 56.1957.6055.891:04.3456.00
92 Chris Choi 56.61 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 56.6754.9358.1954.961:07.65
93 Benjamin Wei 56.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.4354.9049.7958.8556.19
94 Yap Jia Yang 56.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 58.1557.7953.1457.6755.46
95 Hunor Mogyorósi 57.05 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 54.8556.9259.3849.061:00.88
96 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 55.7958.0756.3757.8957.09
97 Katie Hull 57.15 United States Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 53.6458.3758.2457.5755.65
98 Amos Nordman 57.22 Finland Pönde Open 2019 55.6856.401:01.8459.5751.63
99 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 55.3158.5253.3457.871:33.66
100 Artyom Martirosov 57.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018 56.971:03.4056.6558.2052.58
101 Lee Hoween 57.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 57.4156.0659.4951.9858.38
102 Livia Kleiner 57.30 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 54.0956.671:01.1454.041:08.13
103 Marcos Aparicio Caro 57.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 58.3357.0356.701:02.6756.53
104 Wojciech Knott 57.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 52.6758.931:01.4558.0755.32
105 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 57.5653.7758.9559.5555.85
106 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 57.49 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 59.1859.9051.551:09.3253.39
107 Jayden McNeill 57.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 56.8857.401:01.0356.4858.28
108 Phillip Lewicki 57.54 United States Imagination Station 2018 55.031:06.5258.1559.4352.58
109 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 57.55 China Guangdong Open 2021 58.2352.6459.8254.601:04.52
110 Dana Yi 57.59 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 59.5159.5652.9757.2955.98
111 Drew Brads 57.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 57.9158.4052.8856.521:02.83
112 Andrey Che 57.62 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 57.1558.2056.671:00.1857.51
113 Đỗ Quang Hưng 57.66 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019 55.2259.581:03.1058.1852.56
114 Tommy Cherry 57.68 United States Florida 2020 58.2956.4751.5459.4058.29
115 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 57.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 48.6758.9559.6456.1258.08
116 Henri Gerber 57.83 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 59.8854.7656.901:01.3256.71
116 Przemysław Kaleta 57.83 Poland LLS III v2 2020 59.921:01.2555.1052.4458.47
118 Daryl Tan Hong An 57.98 Singapore NTU Open 2019 57.151:04.2556.5858.9057.90
118 David Nguyen 57.98 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 55.9358.241:03.1655.5759.77
118 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:04.661:02.3651.9652.6758.91
121 Bryan Eng 57.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.7855.1357.3757.9558.64
122 Jinseo Hong 58.00 Republic of Korea Empire State Summer A 2021 56.541:00.971:00.5956.8856.29
123 Daniel Karnaukh 58.11 United States Boston University Winter 2019 56.7557.791:04.9759.7856.72
124 John Brechon 58.14 United States Albany Winter 2019 56.321:02.3051.1855.811:04.44
125 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.16 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 52.911:00.0559.3855.9359.16
126 Jared Stinson 58.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 57.5656.1958.3559.8858.61
127 Danny SungIn Park 58.25 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 56.361:00.9357.471:03.6755.77
127 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 58.25 China China Championship 2019 58.1057.3259.331:05.5653.07
129 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 58.29 China Kunshan Morning 2021 58.1657.2657.3659.351:05.46
130 Sergey Shitov 58.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 58.1559.5057.651:02.3855.01
131 Louis Fertier 58.54 France Seraing Open 2019 59.221:02.2253.6854.181:03.86
132 Bart Sekulski 58.55 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.6659.6757.3356.89DNF
133 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.57 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 57.8458.1959.6758.8658.67
134 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 58.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 58.5658.7158.591:04.3257.56
135 Maciej Czapiewski 58.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018 56.491:02.8056.7155.121:03.27
135 Sean Belke 58.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 59.9158.4358.1353.4759.46
137 Simon Stannek 58.69 Germany German Nationals 2018 55.701:01.3859.861:00.5254.81
138 Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) 58.71 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.5651.4059.651:01.8954.59
139 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 58.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 58.581:02.6356.4458.9958.62
140 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.77 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.2957.5456.091:03.4957.47
141 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.84 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 59.9957.4555.511:05.6659.08
141 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 58.84 Peru TCG Spring 2019 58.9856.331:01.2155.931:13.31
141 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 58.84 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018 57.8458.521:00.161:01.5553.61
144 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 58.88 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.4657.5650.3559.6259.72
145 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 58.90 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019 53.931:02.341:16.181:00.2054.15
146 Isaac Wong Chang Man 58.98 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:06.2753.5058.9459.2258.78
146 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 58.98 Israel Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 1:07.4358.8451.951:02.2455.87
148 Doyul Kim (김도율) 58.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 55.421:09.2159.741:01.8155.34
148 Lucas Déglise 58.99 France Bologna Summer Open 2021 58.2956.3955.461:05.621:02.29
148 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 58.99 Mongolia Vladivostok Winter 2018 1:00.371:07.8249.9858.4958.10
151 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 59.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 58.5454.2957.631:17.751:00.95
152 Szymon Malinowski 59.05 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:04.031:03.0055.9158.2555.28
153 Daniel Wannamaker 59.10 United States Charleston Spring 2018 59.6356.651:01.0056.671:02.94
154 Theo Iván Goluboff 59.12 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:04.2858.381:01.2455.6657.75
155 Edward Lin 59.13 United States Southern Championship 2018 1:00.4159.6257.351:02.9556.49
156 Jason Lee 59.15 United States Texas Out of School 2019 57.2658.091:04.6055.431:02.11
157 Ryan Driscoll 59.16 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 53.251:03.3254.331:00.661:02.49
158 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 59.17 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 59.2053.231:03.081:00.0258.28
159 Mark Zimmermann 59.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 56.1659.7259.061:00.7858.88
160 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.23 China HUST Open 2018 58.041:01.6557.6458.001:06.18
161 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 59.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.6955.7654.571:03.751:00.26
162 Tristan Chua Yong 59.27 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:00.001:02.5155.8255.961:01.86
163 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.28 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019 58.3359.6056.9759.921:03.36
164 Jonathan Esparaz 59.41 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 1:01.1656.2653.291:13.091:00.82
165 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 59.42 Mexico Tunas Open 2018 58.161:09.001:01.4654.7458.63
166 Kunal Oak 59.43 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018 55.4259.0357.771:01.481:03.31
167 Pahul Singh 59.47 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:11.431:01.4352.921:04.0548.67
168 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 59.50 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 58.7257.171:00.8758.901:01.28
169 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 59.53 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:02.761:02.6853.8558.2057.72
170 Adam Łyskawa 59.55 Poland PST Łuków 2019 55.781:08.761:01.5454.931:01.33
171 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 59.56 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019 1:05.2058.8259.1558.611:00.72
172 Bo Wang (王擘) 59.58 China Xi'an Open 2018 59.701:04.651:03.8454.9255.21
173 Carter Kucala 59.62 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 56.6457.061:00.491:06.081:01.32
174 Evan Liu 59.66 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:02.311:00.2559.1259.3859.36
174 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 59.66 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 58.941:03.7658.1558.551:01.49
176 Daniel Wallin 59.68 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:03.0957.701:01.2158.2759.56
177 Cameron Soulagnet 59.69 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.6352.711:00.821:06.5159.62
178 Michał Rzewuski 59.71 Poland GLS Cup III 2018 1:02.2655.081:07.0053.211:01.79
179 Jaden Lim 59.72 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 52.281:00.241:02.151:00.1958.73
180 Bence Barát 59.79 Hungary Munich Open 2019 59.721:00.561:01.2759.0854.97
180 Magdalena Pabisz 59.79 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:00.631:02.9052.531:10.4655.84
182 Emily Wang 59.90 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018 1:02.571:07.081:01.2255.9054.30
182 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 59.90 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 50.841:08.0953.961:04.641:01.11
184 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 59.92 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:03.1459.5455.611:09.9457.07
185 William Jensen 59.96 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021 1:00.761:00.591:01.5358.5158.54
185 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 59.96 Singapore Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 55.301:10.101:03.8054.071:00.77
187 Sheldon Rego 1:00.03 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 56.011:01.941:01.721:06.6656.44
188 Tomáš Zatroch 1:00.06 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:03.7655.791:05.0356.5959.84
189 Milán Baticz 1:00.12 Hungary Budapest Open 2018 59.2457.921:01.321:00.101:01.03
190 Dwyane Ramos 1:00.14 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 55.101:02.121:06.3059.8158.50
191 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:00.21 China China Championship 2019 1:01.0558.461:01.0458.551:01.32
192 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.26 Ukraine Horse City 2021 1:06.5056.381:02.2556.141:02.14
192 Vishwa Sankar 1:00.26 United States Florida Returns 2021 59.761:01.1258.471:06.4159.91
194 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:00.27 Ukraine Horse City 2021 1:08.811:00.231:00.331:00.2658.01
195 Beom San Kim (김범산) 1:00.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 DNF59.111:01.5359.361:00.04
196 Janelle Loh 1:00.33 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:01.291:04.2256.0658.291:01.41
197 Dylan Wang 1:00.37 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019 1:00.061:04.0159.741:00.651:00.40
197 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.37 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.7959.111:01.881:00.1352.41
199 Lauri Korhonen 1:00.39 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020 54.401:24.6257.851:01.061:02.26
200 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:00.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.1149.4653.721:04.061:03.41
201 Peter Grassard 1:00.47 France Chelles Open 2020 57.491:01.271:02.661:05.2054.72
202 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:00.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.8857.2258.961:14.161:05.30
203 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.53 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:15.091:00.6756.5053.621:04.42
204 Alwin Rölz 1:00.56 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019 1:01.391:13.871:00.0559.931:00.25
205 Kim Min (김민) 1:00.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:04.3656.651:03.371:01.7554.41
206 Dan Tran 1:00.64 United States Western Championship 2019 1:17.671:01.5756.871:03.4556.90
206 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 1:00.64 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 59.471:07.801:00.941:01.5157.40
208 Simon Westlund 1:00.66 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:01.381:00.3859.551:00.211:48.67
209 Caitlin Hutnyk 1:00.69 Canada National Capital Region 2018 1:00.2358.561:07.4658.661:03.18
209 Giovanni Contardi 1:00.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019 57.7856.901:03.471:03.781:00.83
211 Timotej Andrejko 1:00.77 Slovakia SST Rzeszów 2021 1:02.301:02.341:01.5458.4758.10
212 Marco Vorländer 1:00.78 Germany Hessen Open 2019 55.401:02.381:08.971:00.9459.03
213 Keaton Ellis 1:00.81 United States First State 2018 57.671:01.6057.521:06.721:03.17
214 Ray Bai 1:00.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:00.2556.981:00.441:01.761:08.90
214 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:00.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:22.6259.031:01.961:01.4459.06
216 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:00.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018 56.181:07.9258.5059.051:04.95
217 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.84 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019 1:01.1157.961:03.451:14.1556.59
218 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:00.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:00.511:00.841:07.7759.841:01.19
219 Farid Mikhailov 1:00.88 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021 58.1956.821:03.771:04.771:00.69
220 Ryan Wu 1:00.90 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 57.351:02.551:00.801:03.0459.36
221 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:00.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 59.921:00.891:06.061:00.841:01.05
221 Róbert Maróti 1:00.93 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:01.7558.3658.511:10.911:02.52
223 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 1:00.95 China China Championship 2018 59.741:03.0154.691:01.711:01.41
224 Harry Savage 1:00.96 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:00.871:00.801:15.291:01.211:00.70
225 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:00.98 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 58.5858.281:03.121:03.811:01.25
226 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:01.05 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018 57.761:00.8154.911:04.571:06.60
227 Laura Holzhauer 1:01.11 Germany Hessen Open 2019 58.7852.641:05.631:03.721:00.82
227 Martin Fronescu 1:01.11 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:03.331:07.3352.6058.231:01.77
229 Victor Chenu 1:01.15 France L'Open du Berry 2018 1:00.161:01.231:01.811:00.581:01.65
230 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:01.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:13.101:00.5759.871:03.0856.37
231 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 59.451:01.791:12.971:00.271:01.47
231 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:01.18 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:10.0158.551:03.841:01.1557.22
233 Andy Gong 1:01.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:06.371:10.3758.3259.1056.19
233 Angela Braganza 1:01.26 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:01.961:02.3959.191:07.3259.43
233 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:01.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:02.0458.231:03.5157.601:04.43
236 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:01.28 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:04.871:07.3558.0057.571:00.97
237 Malte Ihlefeld 1:01.30 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:00.361:00.301:02.711:00.841:08.11
237 Nathan Soria 1:01.30 United States Poly Cubed 2018 59.321:02.961:01.6159.101:05.53
239 Hargun Singh Tikku 1:01.34 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 1:01.5356.281:06.581:01.861:00.64
240 Frank Zhou 1:01.35 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:02.3658.081:03.61DNF54.45
241 Christopher Yen 1:01.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020 1:06.181:02.9255.541:03.4957.71
242 Kevin Costello III 1:01.41 United States US Nationals 2015 59.421:04.221:02.331:00.971:00.94
243 Jules Desjardin 1:01.45 France Franconia Spring 2019 55.8359.581:07.511:03.861:00.90
243 Peter Weyers 1:01.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:04.3359.681:02.191:02.021:00.15
245 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.46 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018 1:02.501:06.121:01.821:00.0658.86
245 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:01.46 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 59.311:07.3657.7148.871:08.59
247 Martin Kraut 1:01.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017 55.151:00.411:01.681:02.311:04.83
248 Michał Krasowski 1:01.49 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:03.051:03.841:03.3951.6458.02
249 Jeremy Singson 1:01.52 India Indian Nationals 2018 57.001:10.671:05.5258.511:00.54
249 Kyle McDonald Trejos 1:01.52 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 57.881:02.0559.581:02.941:05.47
249 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.52 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:04.241:00.3456.241:06.7759.98
252 Ishaan Lal 1:01.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 59.271:07.791:01.191:03.231:00.19
252 Tobias Peter 1:01.54 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 1:03.761:03.1257.411:00.171:01.33
254 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:01.55 China Nanchang Winter 2019 1:09.371:00.7958.741:02.041:01.82
255 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:01.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:00.731:02.401:01.601:04.2459.65
256 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:01.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 58.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48
257 Dylan Miller 1:01.66 United States Bayou Back to School 2018 59.2859.311:05.021:07.881:00.65
257 Nikita Starodubov 1:01.66 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 1:00.161:08.361:02.141:01.541:01.31
259 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:01.70 Peru Pucallpa 2018 1:02.8555.731:11.021:01.721:00.52
260 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:01.74 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 56.2957.211:02.161:06.711:05.86
261 Julian Bürgi 1:01.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.4756.191:08.0059.981:01.87
262 Samantha Raskind 1:01.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:00.1159.4459.571:05.651:06.87
263 Antonio López 1:01.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 57.4859.061:03.461:08.971:02.88
264 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:01.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:08.751:04.291:01.2359.9358.32
265 Pedro Roque 1:01.86 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:11.181:00.231:02.2257.991:03.12
266 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.95 Germany UK Championship 2017 1:08.921:16.1656.1857.2659.68
267 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:01.96 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:02.7858.551:04.56DNF56.63
268 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 1:01.99 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:04.251:08.5258.9457.781:02.77
269 Cory Yurkovic 1:02.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:03.981:01.091:02.671:00.441:02.28
269 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:02.01 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:06.101:01.191:05.5858.8159.26
271 Alexander Botz 1:02.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:14.431:01.181:04.1659.551:00.75
272 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.06 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019 56.501:14.9157.901:05.491:02.78
273 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.13 France Barby Cube 2019 1:00.4359.081:09.9556.921:06.87
274 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:02.19 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:02.661:07.411:01.091:00.771:02.82
274 Sam Jacklin 1:02.19 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:10.2155.351:05.471:00.211:00.89
276 Alexander Bashutkin 1:02.23 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:00.781:03.081:01.271:02.351:11.75
276 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.23 Russia MCO 2016 1:02.611:06.831:00.571:03.5055.51
278 Jacob Nokes 1:02.28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 56.141:01.921:04.551:03.351:01.58
279 Jaden Burkhardt 1:02.29 United States West LA Winter 2020 1:02.921:04.121:00.9558.301:03.01
280 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:02.38 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:06.351:03.361:00.981:02.8158.64
281 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:02.39 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:03.371:09.051:02.881:00.9158.47
282 Joel Cetra 1:02.41 Germany Hoogland Open 2019 1:01.071:11.9657.6859.401:06.76
283 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:02.43 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:00.051:10.751:04.171:03.0855.06
284 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:02.44 China China Championship 2019 59.381:03.791:01.931:02.611:02.77
285 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:02.50 Malaysia Pickering Spring 2018 1:07.7257.971:08.4459.491:00.28
286 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.56 United States Indiana 2019 1:02.511:03.841:01.891:03.2856.50
287 Dan Cohen 1:02.60 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.061:00.981:21.881:00.7558.17
288 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.61 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016 1:03.691:06.991:02.161:00.711:01.98
289 Nicolás Sánchez 1:02.66 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:08.071:01.421:02.241:04.3259.71
290 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:02.68 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 1:06.0058.571:00.371:01.671:07.14
291 Luca Brasini 1:02.69 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021 58.7259.621:17.001:04.731:03.71
291 William Tao 1:02.69 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:00.481:02.871:04.081:01.121:08.08
293 Christopher Morris 1:02.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.791:01.401:02.921:01.431:03.76
294 Kevin Lee 1:02.74 United States Western Championship 2019 1:06.221:07.811:00.921:00.001:01.09
295 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:02.83 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 1:12.571:03.351:01.131:03.091:02.06
296 Chris Deng 1:02.87 United States Oklahoma 2020 1:00.951:02.041:05.611:00.291:11.22
297 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:02.89 China Baoji Open 2019 55.981:04.071:00.521:04.071:08.13
298 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:02.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 1:08.201:05.131:00.1859.351:03.41
299 Oliver Fritz 1:02.96 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019 57.041:08.601:06.281:05.5652.22
300 Jode Brewster 1:03.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021 1:09.821:07.3658.211:03.4356.02
301 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:03.02 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.301:01.751:03.781:03.541:09.56
302 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:03.06 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012 1:04.111:12.5057.6856.081:07.38
303 Timur Frolov 1:03.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:02.461:04.411:02.3558.641:06.12
304 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:03.14 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:04.951:00.891:03.5958.701:05.14
305 Mitchell Lane 1:03.16 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.3657.771:05.281:06.4255.37
306 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:03.18 Indonesia DIY Open 2017 1:03.981:01.2956.821:04.261:09.72
307 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1:03.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:04.4458.711:03.881:04.651:01.55
308 Carter Bitz 1:03.31 United States Fargo Fall 2019 54.3658.341:06.211:05.681:05.92
308 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:03.31 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 55.961:04.951:06.0658.911:09.29
310 Waldemar Sundin 1:03.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 1:04.231:09.141:00.941:04.801:00.20
311 Eric Zhao 1:03.34 United States Binghamton Winter 2019 1:04.611:15.681:05.9057.8459.52
312 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.551:03.1556.471:10.461:00.39
313 Kari Hyttinen 1:03.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 1:03.391:08.921:02.411:04.401:01.27
314 Leon Schmidtchen 1:03.42 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 58.891:08.771:08.2958.471:03.08
315 Elian Beguec 1:03.52 France Paris Open 2019 1:02.801:04.7558.041:03.001:08.81
315 Hong Tan Lam 1:03.52 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:07.7957.5056.931:07.901:05.28
317 Parker Trager 1:03.54 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 1:04.831:02.661:03.1355.991:13.29
318 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:00.221:05.181:05.241:20.1259.63
319 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:03.58 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018 58.551:16.411:00.321:09.471:00.94
319 Tomoya Firman 1:03.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:03.261:02.441:00.721:12.361:05.03
321 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:03.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:06.1459.921:04.7456.801:09.57
322 Egor Korchagin 1:03.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 56.931:00.621:03.591:13.171:06.66
323 Hunor Bózsing 1:03.71 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 1:06.111:02.221:20.2356.781:02.81
323 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:03.71 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:01.201:09.861:03.461:01.231:06.44
325 Felipe Medel 1:03.78 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019 1:06.481:11.221:01.461:03.411:01.24
326 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:03.80 Japan Kansai Open 2016 1:06.561:03.251:09.061:01.591:00.80
327 Eva Kato 1:03.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:02.181:00.331:02.121:07.221:11.85
327 Michel Ye 1:03.84 France Chelles Open 2020 1:12.871:02.691:06.691:01.991:02.13
329 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1:03.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:00.091:06.801:07.7959.881:04.72
330 Bernardo Torres 1:03.97 Venezuela NxN Barquisimeto 2019 1:08.001:01.381:05.581:04.951:00.67
330 Ilya Nazarov 1:03.97 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021 1:01.561:04.841:07.411:05.5056.10
332 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:04.01 China China Championship 2019 55.681:08.311:07.131:06.6958.22
332 Tommy Kiprillis 1:04.01 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019 1:00.171:09.3059.981:02.551:11.13
334 Aleksandr Nedelko 1:04.05 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:09.761:03.4659.051:02.831:05.87
335 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.2858.581:04.631:04.071:03.49
335 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 1:04.06 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:03.0458.641:05.571:03.571:06.88
337 Louis Cormier 1:04.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:04.871:03.311:04.061:13.5859.02
338 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:04.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 1:02.571:00.751:04.241:05.481:08.74
339 Carlos Tapp 1:04.11 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:02.001:12.541:03.5159.401:06.82
340 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:04.13 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020 1:10.231:03.441:01.661:00.971:07.29
341 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:04.15 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:06.101:03.011:03.341:02.191:07.51
341 Olivier Vos 1:04.15 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.531:04.581:04.7858.861:03.34
343 Axel Brisse 1:04.17 France Paris Open 2019 1:05.791:11.591:04.321:00.951:02.40
344 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:04.19 China Chongqing Open 2017 1:02.101:02.031:05.191:16.791:05.27
345 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 1:04.20 China Zhuhai Open 2017 1:09.431:04.211:03.791:04.611:01.77
346 Enzo Mattos 1:04.21 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 DNF1:05.801:03.991:02.841:02.63
346 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 1:04.21 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019 1:00.851:06.4857.911:12.591:05.31
348 Andy Denney 1:04.22 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019 1:01.641:03.261:07.771:11.1053.64
348 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:04.22 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:08.541:02.161:02.471:02.871:07.33
348 Fabian Löhle 1:04.22 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 1:05.921:25.671:03.041:03.111:03.62
348 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:04.22 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:03.761:09.221:07.3957.521:01.51
352 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:04.26 China China Championship 2017 1:10.901:02.071:02.971:04.151:05.67
353 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.27 United States QQQ 2018 56.791:04.131:05.621:09.141:03.06
354 Jakub Kipa 1:04.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:17.171:04.951:03.271:01.861:04.64
355 Finn Trass 1:04.31 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019 1:04.901:02.821:08.621:02.111:05.21
356 Linus Laurén 1:04.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.911:07.791:10.371:01.271:03.96
357 Mauro Moises López 1:04.36 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019 1:08.3956.331:06.381:07.1459.55
358 Anthony Lafourcade 1:04.39 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:02.571:07.521:08.7659.201:03.09
359 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.41 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019 57.661:09.171:06.321:02.381:04.54
360 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:04.42 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018 1:02.331:04.021:04.071:05.161:07.82
360 Nikolaus Lindinger 1:04.42 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:04.381:09.341:05.331:03.551:02.84
362 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:04.43 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 58.461:05.481:06.861:00.961:14.55
362 Tyler Robinson 1:04.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:02.421:04.881:04.111:04.311:13.58
364 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1:04.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:05.531:00.281:13.331:07.551:00.29
365 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:04.48 Ukraine Horse City 2021 1:05.051:09.121:02.6359.801:05.77
366 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1:04.49 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 1:07.881:11.701:03.581:02.0259.95
366 Justin Mallari 1:04.49 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:04.731:00.221:04.051:12.821:04.68
368 Toni Beljo 1:04.51 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019 1:03.771:07.8859.601:03.531:06.24
368 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:04.51 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:00.231:06.951:01.041:12.861:05.54
370 Antoine Cantin 1:04.52 Canada Xi'an Open 2018 1:03.241:00.791:07.441:14.871:02.88
371 Ilia Murmulyak 1:04.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 1:08.1457.641:01.841:03.721:09.49
372 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.59 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:11.331:05.7957.881:03.991:04.00
373 Liam Highducheck 1:04.62 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.021:09.4659.701:00.851:08.00
374 Sameer Mahmood 1:04.67 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:10.331:03.311:04.371:00.541:06.33
374 Valentin Hoffmann 1:04.67 France French Championship 2019 1:05.121:02.811:00.691:06.091:11.91
376 Sameer Aggarwal 1:04.68 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:06.611:04.511:02.931:07.041:01.30
377 Cormac Farrell 1:04.71 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:01.931:01.201:21.651:06.511:05.68
377 Erik Bryland 1:04.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:00.251:16.441:05.121:03.441:05.56
379 Dylan Hughlett 1:04.72 United States Pikes Peak 2019 1:09.191:03.8358.381:08.861:01.48
380 Kristopher De Asis 1:04.73 Canada Vancouver Summer 2014 1:05.531:01.4659.831:34.301:07.19
381 Sean Moran 1:04.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.501:02.951:09.091:05.351:05.44
382 Massimiliano Iovane 1:04.82 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 1:06.661:02.331:11.0858.001:05.47
383 Saravanan Gowthaman 1:04.83 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 1:02.341:05.961:07.231:06.2057.50
383 Ujjawal Pabreja 1:04.83 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:11.341:00.7958.691:07.231:06.47
385 Walker Welch 1:04.84 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:07.791:05.351:05.991:03.1855.44
386 Maxim Ilin 1:04.86 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:03.851:02.891:09.201:02.471:07.85
387 Blake Thompson 1:04.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018 1:22.841:04.611:02.151:07.931:01.12
388 Andrew Xie 1:04.93 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018 1:01.141:04.561:05.721:09.701:04.51
389 Noah Swor 1:05.02 United States Florida Returns 2021 1:04.531:05.331:02.931:07.161:05.19
390 Roan Paone 1:05.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:07.041:14.951:05.8357.871:02.29
391 Conlan Trace 1:05.07 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 57.311:03.651:03.841:07.721:10.15
391 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:05.07 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:05.791:05.201:04.231:10.311:02.06
391 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 1:05.07 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:12.901:12.0758.321:04.8255.38
394 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:05.12 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:05.051:05.301:07.071:04.821:05.02
395 Jasper Murray 1:05.14 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021 1:07.361:05.091:05.161:02.371:05.16
395 Joshua Feran 1:05.14 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:03.6958.121:17.431:02.891:08.85
397 Yi Liu (刘艺) 1:05.16 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.081:03.401:05.561:06.261:03.67
398 Ben Baron 1:05.17 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 1:00.941:07.311:07.251:07.7759.90
399 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1:05.18 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:14.1059.411:06.401:04.091:05.05
400 Ibrahim Khanani 1:05.20 United States Florida Returns 2021 1:03.861:00.871:07.641:04.111:12.14
400 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:05.20 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:06.731:16.531:02.451:04.491:04.38
402 Joaquín Infante Medrano 1:05.21 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:01.851:01.711:12.541:09.091:04.70
403 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 1:05.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:04.441:03.691:07.541:02.981:19.72
404 Aryan Chhabra 1:05.25 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:03.821:06.261:05.681:09.291:02.42
404 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:05.25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:00.611:10.841:04.121:00.781:22.97
406 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:05.29 Japan Philippine Championship 2018 1:03.631:10.321:08.211:02.791:04.03
407 Gustav Wälivaara 1:05.36 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:12.341:18.081:02.001:00.631:01.75
408 Daniel Evans 1:05.38 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:14.891:01.051:07.171:03.651:05.33
409 Juliette Sébastien 1:05.40 France Chelles Open 2020 59.721:02.081:07.561:18.101:06.56
409 Kristóf Veres 1:05.40 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.001:05.361:02.161:08.731:06.85
409 Ryan Minjun Cho 1:05.40 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:19.201:07.391:08.001:00.8257.61
412 Ty Marshall 1:05.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:10.241:01.151:05.551:05.271:05.46
413 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 1:05.44 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:09.021:07.691:02.791:03.901:04.72
413 Alvin Yang 1:05.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:04.701:06.201:09.5759.091:05.43
415 Rituraj Sohoni 1:05.46 India Tribox Open Spring 2019 1:06.111:01.5059.071:19.231:08.77
416 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1:05.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 59.181:12.091:04.161:01.221:11.05
416 Marquez Phan 1:05.48 Australia WA State Championship 2021 1:01.281:08.551:09.451:04.481:03.41
418 Finn Ickler 1:05.49 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:15.121:02.201:06.491:02.001:07.78
419 Mika Smulders 1:05.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:02.971:06.131:06.251:04.121:15.29
420 Tomáš Nguyen 1:05.51 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019 1:06.031:06.541:03.571:03.951:08.71
421 Mattias Uvesten 1:05.52 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 1:07.561:01.011:07.9955.921:11.64
422 Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:05.54 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:03.111:09.221:09.941:04.281:01.87
423 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.55 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 58.601:08.211:07.131:01.711:07.82
424 Cairon Sumadchat 1:05.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:13.991:05.681:05.371:05.681:05.24
425 Mantas Urbanavičius 1:05.60 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 1:01.421:10.341:07.751:06.361:02.70
425 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:05.60 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.141:02.601:07.121:03.531:09.32
427 Ang Chin Xiang 1:05.61 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:07.041:08.501:03.531:03.611:06.17
428 Shivam Bansal 1:05.64 India Indian Nationals 2019 1:14.621:04.171:05.971:06.7759.43
429 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:05.68 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.721:02.541:04.451:04.871:20.72
430 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:05.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 1:02.891:05.611:06.871:10.491:04.65
430 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:05.71 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019 1:06.331:09.791:01.641:03.651:07.15
430 Eric Limeback 1:05.71 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017 1:06.311:05.301:05.511:11.241:04.00
430 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:05.71 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 1:18.791:10.421:01.121:02.841:03.88
434 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:05.73 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:08.461:07.081:01.6559.941:12.06
435 Nathaniel Ortega 1:05.76 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018 1:04.241:03.681:09.361:02.291:11.79
435 Quinten Andelhofs 1:05.76 Belgium WCA Euro 2018 1:04.671:14.681:05.251:07.351:00.88
437 Christopher Sun 1:05.78 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:06.401:05.601:07.581:04.641:05.33
438 Lukas Shelley 1:05.80 Denmark Danish Open 2019 1:11.061:06.151:06.501:04.761:00.16
439 Trần Đình Anh 1:05.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:02.561:09.601:05.3057.641:35.48
440 Christopher Olson 1:05.83 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:05.531:01.491:07.411:04.561:18.61
441 Louie Jay Quibote 1:05.84 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:13.651:11.611:04.331:01.5758.49
442 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:05.86 China Cross-strait 2016 1:02.491:05.221:04.921:14.161:07.44
443 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 1:05.88 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:10.051:06.681:00.901:00.911:20.16
444 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:05.90 Russia Ural Spring 2019 1:13.9059.821:05.491:10.271:01.93
444 Luigi Soriano 1:05.90 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 1:04.491:04.631:04.181:08.581:11.81
446 Jan Zych 1:05.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:16.081:03.601:05.611:01.431:08.52
447 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018 1:08.571:08.191:05.851:03.361:03.83
447 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:05.96 China China Championship 2019 1:11.901:06.931:06.271:04.6858.66
449 Gabriel LaForte 1:05.98 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018 1:06.681:12.421:02.301:03.501:07.75
450 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:06.03 China Shandong Open 2019 1:07.631:04.981:07.021:05.371:05.70
450 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 1:06.03 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 1:05.941:06.161:08.281:04.411:05.99
452 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:06.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:20.571:04.531:01.831:04.311:09.32
453 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 1:06.08 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:07.031:02.191:05.221:05.991:17.32
453 Morten Arborg 1:06.08 Norway World Championship 2017 1:04.151:05.511:00.761:08.571:12.66
455 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:06.10 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:04.381:18.011:03.391:04.461:09.47
456 Robbie Villarica 1:06.14 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 1:11.111:06.031:05.841:06.561:02.45
457 Elias Fischer 1:06.15 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:06.831:05.561:02.491:06.061:11.86
458 Manuel Gutman 1:06.16 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:02.981:03.291:11.481:03.721:15.93
459 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 1:06.18 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:01.221:08.741:06.701:08.021:03.82
460 Niko Paavilainen 1:06.21 Finland Euro 2016 1:10.471:06.111:08.301:01.281:04.22
461 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 1:06.23 China China Championship 2019 1:08.041:15.151:04.431:05.951:04.70
462 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:06.25 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:04.421:07.771:04.471:07.421:06.86
463 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:06.26 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:06.411:05.771:04.051:06.601:12.29
463 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 1:06.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:04.041:00.331:12.711:06.941:07.81
465 Tee Kai Yang 1:06.27 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019 1:06.271:02.711:07.461:05.081:13.44
466 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:06.30 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:12.151:02.3259.811:04.441:13.11
467 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.31 United Kingdom ABHC 2018 1:05.481:00.051:07.321:11.451:06.14
468 Owen Chester 1:06.36 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 1:08.651:07.241:01.931:03.711:08.12
469 Henry Lichner 1:06.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:07.701:07.401:02.281:04.051:07.79
470 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:06.39 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018 1:08.271:06.251:15.821:04.661:02.45
471 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 1:06.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:10.371:16.181:03.621:04.971:03.85
472 Muhammad Rafly 1:06.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:09.561:01.131:02.571:19.841:07.10
473 Will Newhoff 1:06.43 United States Western Championship 2019 1:05.091:03.241:05.671:08.521:15.96
474 Jascha Bakarinow 1:06.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018 1:05.981:05.031:05.641:07.691:14.09
475 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:06.45 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:09.911:11.751:06.1159.301:03.33
475 Shane Grogan 1:06.45 United States Welcome to 2019 1:06.521:08.371:11.411:04.471:02.99
477 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:06.48 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:01.791:09.841:08.121:09.331:01.98
477 Kevin Min 1:06.48 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 55.641:33.871:08.161:05.181:06.10
479 Quan Nguyen 1:06.55 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 1:06.411:05.071:05.341:07.911:11.18
480 Alaik Bhatia 1:06.57 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:03.991:08.211:03.451:07.521:17.04
481 Nithin Babu 1:06.58 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:12.111:06.961:05.331:05.241:07.46
482 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:06.59 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:02.861:05.891:11.191:09.941:03.94
483 David Adams 1:06.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:06.621:06.101:06.351:11.04
484 Vincent Chen 1:06.62 United States Cubetcha 2019 1:01.791:10.261:19.831:03.611:06.00
485 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:06.65 China China Championship 2019 1:09.441:18.791:05.081:05.421:05.09
486 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:06.67 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:10.881:00.531:14.021:07.351:01.77
487 James Macdiarmid 1:06.69 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021 1:11.211:03.381:11.691:04.061:04.79
487 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 1:06.69 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019 1:00.491:14.461:09.061:07.241:03.78
489 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:06.70 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019 1:06.991:03.271:08.931:04.181:09.69
490 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:06.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 1:03.241:15.001:11.851:05.091:02.97
491 Joe Ewbank 1:06.74 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018 1:07.641:03.751:00.411:08.821:13.60
492 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:06.75 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.331:04.181:04.521:09.031:06.69
493 Pavel Galaktionov 1:06.78 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:13.661:05.441:07.691:06.621:06.03
494 Jong Hun Kim 1:06.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018 59.771:06.641:15.4858.711:13.97
495 Matic Omulec 1:06.80 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 1:05.961:09.091:05.361:17.021:01.68
496 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 1:06.82 Mexico La Silla 2019 1:08.851:03.901:04.501:07.101:15.72
497 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 1:06.84 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014 1:12.261:02.331:03.941:09.381:07.20
498 Tim Wong 1:06.87 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:06.811:07.141:06.661:10.891:06.67
499 Jadon Castillo 1:06.88 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:04.721:09.151:14.341:03.711:06.77
500 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:06.93 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:07.651:15.531:05.771:03.481:07.36
501 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 1:06.95 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:19.311:10.981:06.191:03.681:02.92
501 Michał Mlostek 1:06.95 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 1:04.301:06.411:12.531:05.801:08.63
503 Andrew Park 1:06.98 United States River Hill Spring 2018 1:03.081:09.901:07.951:10.851:02.32
503 Danila Ryabinin 1:06.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:09.081:05.801:08.611:03.361:06.53
503 Raphaël Pihet 1:06.98 France Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:17.251:01.791:04.591:03.511:12.85
506 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.00 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:21.071:08.541:04.101:04.671:07.79
507 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:07.01 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:04.531:09.881:13.361:06.541:04.60
508 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:07.04 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 1:08.651:06.561:04.541:09.321:05.92
509 Aidan McKenzie 1:07.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:10.281:03.431:07.471:17.581:02.03
510 Andrey Molchan 1:07.07 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018 1:08.171:06.941:15.751:06.091:04.48
510 Luke Garrett 1:07.07 United States Florida Returns 2021 1:03.691:09.181:10.671:04.961:07.07
510 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:07.07 China China Championship 2019 1:09.261:06.221:06.701:02.991:08.28
513 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:07.08 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018 1:20.721:03.231:08.251:04.701:08.29
514 An Le 1:07.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:09.691:07.041:03.811:12.111:04.61
515 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:07.12 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:07.621:07.811:11.781:04.931:05.94
516 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:07.14 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:07.501:06.961:16.691:05.951:06.95
516 Reinier Schippers 1:07.14 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018 1:04.211:10.571:09.981:05.591:05.84
518 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:07.15 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:07.511:15.291:07.631:06.301:02.60
519 James Hildreth 1:07.24 United States South Dakota First 2018 1:10.361:05.131:09.951:01.021:06.63
519 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:07.24 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:04.281:10.091:13.361:07.361:00.60
521 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:07.25 Mexico La Silla II 2019 1:07.991:04.131:04.851:08.921:52.10
522 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 1:07.27 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 59.5057.541:18.991:13.281:09.02
523 Francis Wong Jia Yen 1:07.30 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 1:05.011:13.661:07.921:08.971:04.14
524 Steven Kearns 1:07.31 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 1:05.251:04.711:11.471:05.201:16.53
525 Trương Khánh Tùng 1:07.32 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 DNF1:06.411:02.181:09.761:05.78
526 Ismael Lorente 1:07.34 Spain Spain 2018 1:08.951:05.411:20.861:04.161:07.65
527 Brandon Delacruz 1:07.37 United States SBU Spring 2019 1:10.211:05.421:03.801:06.471:13.67
527 Riley Dexter 1:07.37 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 1:01.151:16.841:04.801:12.201:05.10
529 Farras Ahmad Fajari 1:07.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018 1:16.581:11.581:05.261:00.651:05.30
530 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:07.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018 1:03.991:12.771:14.431:03.851:05.44
531 Theo Mayer 1:07.42 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018 1:06.021:05.421:10.821:02.491:14.34
532 Kamal Kandpal 1:07.45 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:07.151:05.211:06.791:14.841:08.41
532 Samir Homsi 1:07.45 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021 1:02.491:09.621:12.401:03.511:09.23
532 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 1:07.45 China Ningxia Open 2018 1:20.281:06.781:07.101:04.381:08.47
535 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.46 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:06.371:16.131:10.511:05.491:03.17
536 Nikhil Soares 1:07.47 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:09.341:12.051:00.461:14.521:01.03
536 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 1:07.47 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021 1:03.641:08.971:03.051:12.341:09.80
538 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:07.51 China Philippine Championship 2018 1:04.371:16.521:07.341:09.541:05.66
538 Noah Kim 1:07.51 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:10.8558.861:17.261:07.331:04.36
540 Ethan Jan 1:07.52 United States Western Championship 2019 1:02.521:10.771:11.291:04.781:07.00
540 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:07.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.551:02.561:25.931:01.711:09.45
542 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:07.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:02.191:01.661:09.231:11.191:13.40
543 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:05.121:17.371:10.801:04.371:06.77
543 Jordan Mosakowski 1:07.56 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018 1:12.881:13.711:02.071:05.681:04.12
545 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:07.58 France Paris Open 2019 1:06.561:15.401:07.391:08.791:05.62
546 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:07.59 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:09.061:07.271:08.761:06.731:02.79
547 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:07.66 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020 1:01.921:12.001:16.431:03.531:07.45
547 Heidi Chan 1:07.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:08.771:07.241:17.431:06.501:06.98
547 Kerry Creech 1:07.66 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:10.791:07.531:05.241:05.961:09.48
550 Daniel Escobar 1:07.68 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 1:05.511:11.081:18.141:06.441:05.28
550 Trần Thanh Phong 1:07.68 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:13.511:05.231:01.421:04.291:16.99
552 Charlie van Ooran 1:07.73 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021 1:04.171:26.531:11.951:01.831:07.07
553 Varun Mohanraj 1:07.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019 1:06.631:15.211:12.131:04.471:03.85
554 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:07.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:11.331:06.781:01.871:09.231:07.24
555 Zakareya Benbihi 1:07.76 France Chelles Open 2020 1:30.381:06.211:04.151:10.101:06.97
556 George Scholey 1:07.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 1:06.681:09.141:00.291:07.581:12.26
557 Szymon Brzana 1:07.81 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:08.341:05.811:09.271:02.931:21.82
558 Linus Buck 1:07.82 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:05.551:10.501:12.171:07.421:05.20
559 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:07.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:04.941:20.341:09.721:07.461:06.31
560 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 1:07.87 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:13.621:06.851:06.061:04.581:10.70
560 Christian König 1:07.87 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:11.631:03.551:15.651:04.061:07.92
560 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:07.87 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:03.561:06.281:07.321:10.571:10.02
563 Joshua Hounslow 1:07.89 Australia Chaotic Craigie 2021 1:02.471:09.221:03.351:11.111:13.95
563 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:07.89 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:12.341:11.781:05.071:04.391:06.81
565 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1:07.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:05.781:11.271:03.921:08.441:09.53
566 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:07.94 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019 1:04.761:16.251:02.681:10.691:08.36
567 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:07.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:02.411:11.211:04.931:16.111:07.74
567 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:07.96 China China Championship 2019 1:06.951:09.961:03.521:06.971:14.51
567 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:07.96 China Dalian Open 2018 1:19.081:09.381:02.161:03.741:10.75
570 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:07.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017 1:11.421:06.871:14.081:05.071:05.67
571 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 1:08.00 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 1:00.281:09.131:08.411:06.471:09.74
572 Daniel Grabski 1:08.04 Austria Swiss Science Open 2019 1:08.741:04.591:16.191:07.631:07.75
572 Rami Sbahi 1:08.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:30.901:09.9158.781:06.261:07.94
572 Shubham Kumar 1:08.04 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018 1:01.741:12.412:04.171:01.741:09.98
575 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:08.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018 1:09.551:21.281:07.671:06.961:05.40
576 David Vujasić 1:08.07 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021 1:05.361:05.421:09.291:12.571:09.49
577 AJ Kamal 1:08.08 United States Northeast Championship 2018 1:07.701:14.271:07.201:07.011:09.33
577 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:08.08 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:10.671:07.411:15.551:06.171:05.29
579 Lir Ukaj 1:08.10 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020 1:11.461:05.0158.381:07.821:18.90
580 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 1:08.11 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:11.761:05.101:08.411:08.911:07.01
580 Erik Zimmermann 1:08.11 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:06.891:04.551:12.881:02.961:18.91
582 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1:08.12 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:08.101:08.641:07.611:15.601:05.18
582 Smeling Becerra 1:08.12 Peru Salesianos Open 2018 1:10.821:05.381:03.271:08.171:11.27
584 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.13 China Zhanjiang Open 2019 1:09.761:06.551:07.801:12.601:06.82
585 Brian Johnson 1:08.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 1:02.481:07.871:09.121:07.461:09.60
586 Phạm Đức Phước 1:08.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:06.691:08.641:09.251:10.581:00.39
587 Luboš Bartík 1:08.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019 1:04.101:08.031:09.441:07.221:12.64
587 Om Joshi 1:08.23 United States Austin Fall 2019 1:11.261:17.471:08.941:03.501:04.49
589 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:08.25 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 1:19.551:10.881:04.571:07.901:05.97
590 Stepan Makarenko 1:08.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021 1:17.381:08.931:03.261:12.631:02.20
591 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 1:08.35 China Taiyuan Winter 2018 1:14.321:05.771:04.051:07.421:11.86
592 Micah Morrison 1:08.36 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 1:07.501:07.991:11.091:01.271:09.58
592 Vinny Vecchio 1:08.36 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:03.131:06.481:12.191:15.471:06.42
594 Alexei Sinyavin 1:08.39 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019 1:14.781:08.501:08.701:07.961:06.46
595 Will Gurnett 1:08.40 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 1:01.631:05.251:09.871:10.091:12.64
596 Bogdan Briciu 1:08.41 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 1:07.051:10.981:07.211:22.511:06.27
596 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 1:08.41 Spain Martorell Open 2019 1:17.311:09.941:02.701:06.071:09.22
596 Will Callan 1:08.41 United States Princeton Winter 2019 1:18.921:07.601:06.281:11.351:05.24
596 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 1:08.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.001:13.531:03.321:03.691:15.60
600 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:08.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:10.521:08.281:15.851:06.451:05.24
601 Caleb Hoffman 1:08.43 United States Newport Summer 2018 1:08.211:10.991:06.091:22.401:04.64
601 Kai-Lun Cheng (鄭凱倫) 1:08.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.921:24.101:07.961:04.081:07.40
603 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:08.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:07.731:08.601:07.981:14.261:08.74
604 Samuel Knoll 1:08.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:09.671:12.091:03.031:06.461:09.28
605 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 1:08.48 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018 1:07.151:09.941:08.341:06.431:11.94
606 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:08.49 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:06.441:10.981:05.191:08.061:14.84
607 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.53 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019 1:28.861:13.161:00.811:06.891:05.55
608 Vasco Vasconcelos 1:08.56 Portugal UPM Open 2019 1:10.561:05.421:09.101:17.041:06.01
609 Florian Truckenthanner 1:08.60 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:20.291:07.961:09.681:04.061:08.15
610 Adam Chen 1:08.62 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:33.401:09.121:07.511:09.231:04.73
610 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:08.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 1:06.351:14.801:07.791:07.461:10.60
610 Jose Carlos García Vélez 1:08.62 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018 1:11.911:02.861:08.821:05.121:16.41
610 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:08.62 China Beijing Summer 2018 1:15.531:04.051:09.891:07.361:08.61
614 Kajetan Opach 1:08.64 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:03.091:07.931:10.171:14.171:07.83
615 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:08.66 China China Championship 2019 1:15.821:10.721:10.201:04.261:05.05
616 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:08.71 China Nanning Open 2019 1:11.341:08.541:06.861:04.841:10.74
617 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:08.72 Japan Kyoto Open 2019 1:00.831:11.461:06.391:13.861:08.31
618 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 1:08.73 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 57.701:13.511:09.271:12.691:04.22
619 Gergely Novotni 1:08.76 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021 1:14.451:10.301:12.0859.981:03.89
620 Diego Alfonso 1:08.78 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:02.951:12.431:06.511:07.40DNF
621 Jakub Drobný 1:08.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 1:12.211:08.211:11.541:06.591:06.61
622 Leo Borromeo 1:08.81 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019 1:06.641:27.341:06.771:11.871:07.80
623 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:08.82 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019 1:15.041:03.731:07.911:07.591:10.97
624 Aedan Bryant 1:08.83 United States Empire State Summer A 2021 1:12.801:14.391:00.831:08.121:05.58
625 Jane Behrle 1:08.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.361:14.371:04.101:15.881:06.89
625 Wonder Dygico 1:08.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018 1:13.501:07.20DNF1:04.911:05.92
627 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:08.88 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018 59.711:11.731:07.691:07.231:15.07
628 Hill Pong Yong Feng 1:08.91 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019 1:15.991:07.121:02.931:08.291:11.32
629 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:08.92 China Suzhou Open 2019 1:14.511:08.231:11.601:05.601:06.92
630 Nathaniel Berg 1:08.94 Sweden WCA Euro 2018 1:11.651:07.481:07.681:25.031:03.31
631 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:08.97 Japan Japan Open 2017 1:07.681:09.071:09.071:12.791:08.77
632 Graham Lively 1:09.00 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020 1:20.001:08.271:05.181:13.551:03.38
632 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 1:09.00 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:11.721:04.821:05.711:17.191:09.58
632 Yuji Yoshida 1:09.00 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019 1:07.091:11.081:08.131:07.801:22.05
635 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:09.01 China Baoji Open 2019 1:04.041:22.421:06.051:11.741:09.25
636 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:09.06 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019 1:05.361:07.001:09.121:11.051:11.36
636 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:09.06 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 1:09.501:07.501:14.331:08.151:09.52
638 Jacob Chambers 1:09.09 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:07.071:06.901:05.061:13.301:13.57
639 Michał Woźniak 1:09.11 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:04.721:11.931:05.371:13.541:10.03
640 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 1:09.12 Iran Icy Summer 2018 1:16.501:08.691:11.721:05.641:06.94
640 Lorenzo Mauro 1:09.12 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021 1:12.551:08.041:04.691:14.091:06.77
640 Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻) 1:09.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:12.361:06.331:06.371:20.941:08.64
643 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 1:05.571:04.541:13.931:07.961:15.54
643 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 1:09.15 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 1:11.401:10.531:04.911:08.441:08.47
645 Artem Yashkov 1:09.17 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:10.401:04.011:05.351:11.771:12.31
646 Francisco Alonso 1:09.18 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018 1:05.101:09.481:08.321:18.741:09.75
646 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1:09.18 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:23.971:07.741:07.921:07.721:11.89
648 Alessio Giuliano 1:09.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018 1:12.671:06.671:21.681:06.781:08.14
648 Miguel Reyes 1:09.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:11.761:08.981:06.861:06.151:12.33
650 Heewon Seo 1:09.22 United States Chipola 2019 1:06.121:12.231:06.681:10.051:10.94
651 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:09.24 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:24.771:07.891:13.811:06.011:01.61
651 Emanuel Rheinert 1:09.24 Germany German Nationals 2018 1:12.131:13.501:09.461:00.641:06.12
651 Nela Sendlerová 1:09.24 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 1:20.701:10.481:10.081:06.441:07.15
654 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:09.25 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020 1:09.881:19.891:07.111:10.751:03.83
654 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:09.25 China Baoji Open 2019 1:06.811:06.681:11.121:09.821:16.08
656 Azhar Virani 1:09.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:10.761:17.901:12.571:04.191:04.48
657 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:09.28 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021 1:09.001:14.651:10.541:08.291:07.70
658 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:09.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:10.011:05.461:15.991:07.451:10.45
659 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.31 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 1:11.091:09.821:05.241:18.411:07.02
660 Patrick Hetco 1:09.33 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:10.571:01.111:04.511:12.901:12.92
661 Aman Bhutani 1:09.35 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019 1:07.931:11.191:08.931:04.571:19.72
661 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 1:09.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016 1:11.651:06.341:08.201:08.201:19.63
663 Abishua James Thomas 1:09.36 Canada Sharjah Open 2019 1:08.681:06.841:08.881:10.511:14.23
664 Robin Tschümperlin 1:09.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017 1:10.941:06.811:08.191:12.601:08.97
664 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:09.37 China Ezhou Open 2019 1:32.781:10.841:04.691:11.901:05.36
666 Reto Bubendorf 1:09.38 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019 1:06.141:11.951:11.321:07.111:09.72
667 Madhav Singh 1:09.42 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:05.331:10.561:10.511:10.171:07.58
668 Chandler Pike 1:09.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:07.731:09.361:08.141:10.781:21.16
669 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:09.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:23.171:08.381:12.141:07.851:07.43
670 Cai Ying (应才) 1:09.54 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:02.051:11.341:11.431:05.841:16.91
670 Riley Woo 1:09.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:10.211:05.691:14.681:12.721:05.28
672 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:09.56 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:10.631:12.561:03.531:11.371:06.67
673 Julián García Sánchez 1:09.58 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:08.191:08.041:13.081:12.101:08.45
674 Gabriel Rejdych 1:09.59 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 1:22.171:02.951:13.341:06.691:08.75
674 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:09.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:09.501:10.181:19.261:07.001:09.09
674 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 1:09.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:07.191:08.181:12.191:11.731:08.87
677 Charles Koebele 1:09.61 United States Fargo Fall 2018 1:09.251:09.571:10.001:17.131:04.72
678 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:09.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019 1:16.211:08.631:12.541:00.901:07.75
679 Jakub Hamkało 1:09.65 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 1:02.261:10.041:06.351:14.641:12.56
679 Joaquin Abarca 1:09.65 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:11.271:11.821:05.861:05.161:13.59
681 Pietro Gasparetto 1:09.67 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:07.191:03.881:13.661:08.161:13.69
682 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:09.69 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:16.451:17.691:05.261:05.101:07.36
683 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:09.78 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:12.911:05.271:27.381:07.971:08.47
683 Patrick Le 1:09.78 United States Coach Pigeon 2018 1:15.731:04.701:01.691:17.031:08.92
685 Kacper Dłubała 1:09.80 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 1:13.481:04.591:11.331:16.101:02.17
686 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:09.83 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 1:14.251:11.681:03.571:03.141:22.66
686 Lance Aguilar 1:09.83 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:04.621:00.541:12.571:12.311:13.78
688 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 1:09.86 China Baoji Open 2019 1:18.211:05.731:09.671:07.901:12.02
689 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 1:09.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 1:09.941:10.181:21.431:06.071:09.49
689 Lev Maslov 1:09.87 Russia Ural Spring 2021 1:08.421:15.271:02.711:18.541:05.93
691 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 1:09.88 China Fujian Championship 2018 1:11.791:06.621:10.321:11.411:07.91
692 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 1:09.89 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.891:08.001:08.771:13.811:07.95
693 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 1:09.91 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019 1:09.371:11.381:14.211:08.981:07.62
694 Niño Francis S. Reyes 1:09.94 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019 1:10.871:10.391:08.691:07.711:10.73
695 Jerry Yao 1:09.96 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.641:12.021:09.081:19.691:08.78
695 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.96 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:08.101:18.471:11.761:03.131:10.01
697 Glib Vedmid 1:09.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:03.141:05.161:11.981:12.811:13.20
698 Midas Kiebert 1:10.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:12.731:18.791:08.791:08.151:08.50
699 Naren Loganathan 1:10.03 United States SSN Cube Open 2019 1:03.481:21.621:09.721:09.851:10.51
700 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 1:10.07 China China Championship 2019 1:10.251:08.421:23.621:08.061:11.55
701 Michael Gottlieb 1:10.08 United States Manhasset Spring 2016 1:17.291:06.111:11.441:09.021:09.77
702 Constantin Lüske 1:10.12 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:01.961:11.751:09.771:09.361:11.22
702 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:10.12 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:05.791:16.581:06.891:14.091:09.39
704 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:10.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:16.101:11.111:07.581:10.971:08.30
705 Aarav Gandhi 1:10.15 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:12.541:11.131:09.201:09.471:09.84
706 Filip Nilsen 1:10.16 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 1:03.041:26.081:10.181:10.771:09.54
707 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 1:10.19 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019 1:15.311:10.361:09.631:10.591:09.12
708 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:10.23 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 1:12.541:18.401:08.001:03.851:10.16
709 Akash Rupela 1:10.24 India CubeHub Open 2017 1:08.711:14.551:12.151:09.851:08.46
710 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:10.26 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019 1:20.721:07.851:07.071:05.671:15.85
710 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:10.26 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 1:10.801:22.681:05.121:08.931:11.06
712 Hendry Cahyadi 1:10.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017 1:13.781:18.071:05.961:06.361:10.69
713 Luka Jankovic 1:10.31 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:09.391:07.851:10.921:10.611:11.30
713 Tanzer Balimtas 1:10.31 United States Pennsylvania 2018 1:21.091:10.041:08.121:06.271:12.78
715 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.33 China Baoji Open 2019 1:11.461:09.991:13.381:08.371:09.54
715 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:10.33 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:09.921:18.201:07.911:13.151:07.26
717 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:10.37 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:08.161:20.261:08.391:14.561:02.76
718 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.38 Germany WCA Euro 2018 1:22.571:10.641:08.331:09.811:10.68
719 Mukund Karthik 1:10.39 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018 1:15.051:13.801:09.651:05.871:07.72
720 Chan Ting Yan 1:10.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018 1:05.181:13.051:12.441:12.341:06.42
721 Andrew Y. Feng 1:10.41 United States North Island Championship 2021 1:09.561:11.031:14.011:10.651:08.43
722 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:10.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.201:06.041:06.561:21.891:07.52
723 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 1:10.44 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:10.601:11.181:09.541:20.921:09.51
724 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 1:10.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.041:10.861:05.521:10.621:09.91
725 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:10.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:05.381:09.111:16.281:16.801:06.03
726 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:10.48 Colombia Cali Cube 2018 1:09.331:08.812:34.911:08.991:13.11
727 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:10.49 Spain Parla Open 2019 1:14.051:11.401:10.441:05.141:09.62
727 Nicolas Gertner 1:10.49 France Bologna Summer Open 2021 1:17.451:08.841:11.531:11.101:08.21
729 Ákos Dél 1:10.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 1:09.171:32.611:14.261:08.081:05.93
729 Isaac Langer 1:10.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:12.301:24.7357.931:06.641:12.57
731 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:10.55 United States Michigan 2019 1:09.141:12.381:13.541:10.121:06.60
732 Zach Goldman 1:10.57 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019 1:09.281:11.351:11.081:09.071:19.15
732 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.57 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:08.691:10.051:11.551:11.681:10.10
734 James Quinn 1:10.58 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020 1:10.231:23.791:08.621:12.901:08.43
735 Aleksa Radovanović 1:10.59 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021 1:02.361:11.701:14.221:07.391:12.68
735 Luke Cho 1:10.59 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020 1:11.231:09.561:15.701:10.991:05.77
737 Cristian Nieves 1:10.60 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 1:21.131:04.481:18.381:08.941:02.86
738 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:10.61 China TKK Open 2017 1:11.101:15.421:12.731:07.791:08.00
739 Riley Norrid 1:10.63 United States Houston Winter 2020 1:05.551:10.501:15.851:03.621:24.09
740 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:10.64 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 1:07.781:21.861:05.771:13.911:10.22
740 Mateo Tiul 1:10.64 United States Northeast Championship 2019 1:14.191:16.0957.681:02.511:15.21
742 Caleb Tay 1:10.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 1:17.081:06.321:09.271:07.881:14.99
742 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 1:10.71 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:12.311:07.221:17.961:12.591:03.80
744 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:10.72 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021 1:14.601:15.101:07.601:09.971:07.40
745 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 1:10.75 China Hefei Summer 2019 1:10.271:02.781:12.661:19.061:09.33
746 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:10.76 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018 1:11.171:15.811:03.061:05.291:20.16
747 Marcus Figueiredo 1:10.78 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018 1:09.111:12.05DNF1:03.151:11.17
747 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:10.78 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:10.601:12.751:09.001:07.991:13.81
747 Nguyễn Thành Thái 1:10.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 1:18.071:08.881:02.191:18.311:05.40
747 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:10.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:11.331:15.671:05.191:08.021:12.98
751 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:10.79 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:19.751:09.241:10.211:09.931:12.22
752 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 1:10.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:17.531:10.681:12.821:08.911:05.03
753 Jiachuan Ye (叶佳川) 1:10.81 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:12.441:08.331:11.671:03.671:15.52
754 Semen Artyukhov 1:10.83 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 1:15.921:21.901:05.751:05.371:10.83
755 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:10.85 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018 1:12.271:08.641:03.451:18.361:11.65
755 Tristan Jansen 1:10.85 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020 1:06.671:10.981:04.611:14.901:23.11
757 Melker Larsson 1:10.86 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018 1:07.811:18.051:07.231:11.171:13.59
758 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 1:10.87 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:01.891:15.441:14.091:03.751:14.77
759 An Hu (胡安) 1:10.92 China ZHBIT Open 2019 1:09.031:08.971:26.661:14.771:04.30
759 Ian Southa 1:10.92 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:14.221:07.661:11.091:13.371:08.30
759 Stephen Griggs 1:10.92 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021 1:12.251:08.671:15.071:01.451:11.84
762 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:10.93 China DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:25.491:08.841:10.641:11.131:11.02
763 Daniel Gutierrez 1:10.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:14.641:13.221:02.991:05.321:14.28
764 Mason Witt 1:10.95 United States Boise 2019 1:08.951:10.971:09.151:13.191:12.72
765 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 1:10.97 China Asian Championship 2016 1:10.101:14.081:11.491:11.321:09.00
766 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:11.00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017 1:12.191:10.841:09.431:09.971:13.69
767 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 1:11.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 1:13.871:15.251:10.721:08.431:07.94
767 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:11.01 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 1:10.871:10.421:11.491:25.231:10.67
769 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:11.08 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 1:16.461:00.541:12.721:18.721:04.07
770 Dehong Yin (尹德弘) 1:11.11 Germany Munich Open 2019 1:17.321:03.821:05.411:10.611:17.36
770 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 1:11.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:16.871:06.311:14.011:12.111:07.20
772 Vladislav Kozhin 1:11.12 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 1:07.651:11.191:09.701:20.221:12.46
772 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:11.12 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012 1:09.881:19.001:10.941:12.551:09.11
774 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 1:11.13 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021 1:11.421:07.541:10.931:13.851:11.04
775 Diego Boasso Vera 1:11.17 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:09.171:16.461:06.091:26.001:07.89
776 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 1:11.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.621:15.311:02.451:10.311:10.67
777 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:11.21 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:07.341:11.881:13.591:08.171:15.32
777 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.21 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:13.931:08.791:11.291:13.551:05.71
779 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:11.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021 1:02.871:20.651:01.341:10.211:44.86
780 Stanley Wang 1:11.25 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 1:07.57DNF1:12.181:14.001:06.19
781 Miguel Gonzaga 1:11.26 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:11.421:21.371:11.421:10.931:10.52
782 Durben Joun Virtucio 1:11.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016 1:05.861:14.561:14.331:09.081:10.40
782 Luca Rizzi 1:11.27 Switzerland Cambridge Open 2018 1:04.311:13.261:13.591:06.961:25.63
784 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:11.29 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:13.511:10.231:10.131:23.021:09.86
785 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:11.30 China Kunshan Morning 2021 1:14.591:20.681:10.231:07.021:09.09
786 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 1:11.31 China China Championship 2019 1:11.501:09.8359.591:13.081:12.60
787 Pranav Prabhu 1:11.34 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 1:08.411:11.451:07.621:26.281:14.17
787 Zachary Walden 1:11.34 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 1:11.201:18.341:06.761:13.111:09.70
789 Albert Philip Bulao 1:11.35 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019 1:50.011:04.751:15.761:06.091:12.20
790 Jostin Alvarez 1:11.36 Costa Rica BBO 2018 1:07.431:12.561:07.941:13.581:13.76
790 Yang Li (李扬) 1:11.36 China Hefei Summer 2018 1:07.261:14.531:12.291:07.041:16.29
792 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:11.37 Brazil Brasileiro 2018 1:09.361:12.221:12.521:22.611:07.88
793 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:11.38 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:11.941:11.151:14.841:11.051:06.03
794 David Armstrong 1:11.39 United States St. John's Spring Open 2018 1:09.151:19.821:04.891:34.941:05.20
794 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:11.39 Malaysia World Championship 2013 1:13.891:09.441:07.261:10.851:23.77
794 Justin He 1:11.39 Australia Sydney Open 2019 1:14.731:11.181:09.141:13.861:04.07
797 Sukant Koul 1:11.41 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:15.671:08.451:07.211:10.101:19.60
797 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:11.41 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 1:18.381:05.311:13.661:11.901:08.67
799 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:11.42 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018 1:11.171:07.981:25.571:05.221:15.12
800 Benjamin Pugh 1:11.44 United States Flag City Fall 2019 1:11.631:10.671:15.771:08.291:12.02
800 Kacper Rafalski 1:11.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 1:19.401:03.571:07.562:26.241:07.36
802 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:11.48 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018 1:20.921:14.091:09.961:10.391:07.19
803 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:11.49 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:13.521:09.691:11.261:07.351:25.59
804 Aaron Du 1:11.50 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:23.581:10.161:07.611:10.881:13.46
804 Raymond Goslow 1:11.50 United States Rocky Top 2019 1:10.031:08.661:16.641:14.421:10.05
806 Maxim Shevchenko (Максим Шевченко) 1:11.52 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021 1:13.851:05.481:10.721:19.581:09.98
807 Mattheo de Wit 1:11.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 1:05.751:04.881:16.581:21.181:12.28
808 Ethan Davis 1:11.56 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:10.561:18.661:13.081:07.951:11.04
809 Timothy Castle 1:11.57 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 1:06.941:12.671:13.471:16.821:08.57
810 Logan McGraw 1:11.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:12.371:10.171:12.211:06.401:13.36
811 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:11.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2020 1:18.401:09.681:15.311:09.781:08.26
812 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 1:11.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:15.401:14.761:09.651:10.381:09.49
812 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1:11.60 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:31.661:10.701:08.541:11.081:13.02
814 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:11.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019 1:07.401:07.181:29.071:10.681:16.76
814 Luke Van Laningham 1:11.61 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019 1:15.211:06.771:07.691:27.521:11.92
816 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:11.62 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:14.481:15.011:05.381:28.931:02.44
817 Daniel Goodman 1:11.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:16.161:13.361:09.131:12.431:07.51
818 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:11.66 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:05.721:09.921:18.651:16.021:09.04
819 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 1:11.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 1:13.781:05.641:10.111:15.461:11.20
820 Andrew Bae 1:11.71 United States Korean Championship 2019 1:13.081:07.331:09.511:15.341:12.55
821 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1:11.72 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016 1:08.861:09.291:12.311:13.551:14.11
821 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 1:11.72 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018 1:15.451:10.871:14.931:08.341:09.36
823 Ben Yu 1:11.73 United States SnoCo Fall 2018 1:17.311:13.131:06.981:05.431:15.09
824 Andreas Wagner 1:11.75 Austria Ljubljana Open 2019 1:09.061:07.731:10.331:16.381:15.87
825 Matthew Karl Reyes 1:11.77 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 1:25.601:11.881:11.881:11.551:09.32
826 Byron Jin 1:11.78 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:15.941:19.041:08.301:08.361:11.04
826 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:11.78 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.631:14.881:28.421:06.821:01.58
826 Sanzhar Beisembayev 1:11.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 1:12.171:12.621:10.551:06.121:13.11
829 Oscar Nieto 1:11.80 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 1:12.061:13.341:11.561:11.771:10.74
830 Szymon Juroszek 1:11.81 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:15.101:19.171:09.681:08.351:10.65
831 Mitchell Hum 1:11.82 United States Arcadia Summer 2019 1:09.321:17.801:04.331:08.841:17.30
832 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:11.83 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021 1:10.831:18.421:01.551:16.071:08.58
832 Jakub Grzybowski 1:11.83 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021 1:11.461:04.661:11.351:12.681:13.74
834 Jeffrey Li 1:11.84 United States QQQ 2018 1:08.971:12.931:11.111:11.471:28.49
835 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:11.85 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:11.691:12.781:05.951:11.091:17.24
836 Ben Whitmore 1:11.86 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017 1:15.711:12.251:07.611:16.441:04.43
837 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:11.88 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018 1:17.331:14.981:04.591:15.731:04.94
837 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 1:11.88 China Nanning Open 2019 1:12.881:10.621:13.311:05.621:12.13
839 Graham Siggins 1:11.89 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:05.411:17.951:12.301:18.881:05.23
839 Paolo Moriello 1:11.89 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 1:13.161:10.501:06.631:12.011:17.56
841 Haluk Ulkusal 1:11.90 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 1:10.931:06.661:12.901:11.971:12.79
842 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:11.91 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018 1:11.231:11.261:14.591:09.811:13.25
843 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 1:11.94 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:09.991:21.161:08.351:13.711:12.12
844 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:11.95 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:06.291:11.631:19.771:14.781:09.43
845 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:11.97 China Shenzhen Open 2018 1:10.071:13.211:07.181:12.621:24.48
846 Leonard Wetzel 1:11.98 Germany Fuengirola Cubea 2019 1:14.741:17.261:09.281:01.981:11.93
847 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019 1:13.741:11.301:10.951:16.881:05.83
848 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 1:12.01 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:10.831:12.731:12.461:19.781:08.55
848 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:12.01 China Hefei Open 2017 1:14.961:10.791:07.981:10.281:17.87
848 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 1:12.01 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:14.011:09.521:12.50DNF59.80
851 Dhruv Suresh 1:12.02 India Indian Nationals 2017 1:24.411:12.681:12.091:03.981:11.28
851 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.02 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:08.661:25.111:07.611:17.511:09.90
853 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 1:12.03 Kazakhstan KSF Karaganda City 2019 1:13.241:07.881:14.961:15.6159.85
853 Diego Núñez 1:12.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:16.721:10.411:10.811:07.591:14.87
855 Jared Astrof 1:12.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.221:19.721:08.891:12.711:10.25
856 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:12.07 Russia MPEI Open 2018 1:15.001:07.951:07.021:15.371:13.26
857 Benjamín Ochoa 1:12.08 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:17.181:06.721:12.011:07.051:19.82
857 Sukesh Subaharan 1:12.08 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017 1:19.381:10.671:15.681:09.881:02.42
859 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 1:12.12 Russia Munich Open 2018 1:19.181:08.451:16.391:07.431:11.53
860 Cezary Rokita 1:12.13 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 1:10.611:12.811:07.741:12.971:22.00
861 Muhammad Badruddin 1:12.14 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017 1:17.811:09.661:10.401:13.081:12.93
862 Michael Röhrer 1:12.15 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.171:17.501:08.091:07.641:15.20
862 Zhi Li (李志) 1:12.15 China Xuzhou Winter 2018 1:11.921:10.831:08.241:22.641:13.71
864 David Epstein 1:12.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021 1:11.211:15.631:07.641:14.991:10.30
865 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:12.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019 1:09.381:14.211:12.551:09.77DNF
865 Jerzy Chmiel 1:12.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021 1:11.631:12.801:11.501:15.531:12.11
865 Taosif Amin Sahil 1:12.18 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019 1:13.461:11.83DNF1:07.441:11.24
865 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 1:12.18 China Shantou Open 2015 1:20.691:14.331:11.841:10.381:08.56
869 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:12.19 China Beijing Spring Special 2021 1:09.011:09.591:11.511:17.111:15.46
870 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:12.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019 1:14.151:08.631:13.761:13.081:09.79
870 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 1:12.21 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
872 Piyush Passi 1:12.23 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:09.261:11.641:20.871:15.801:09.06
873 Jurgen Lara 1:12.24 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:11.141:11.371:23.411:12.141:13.22
874 Wenjie Lan (兰文杰) 1:12.25 China Chengdu Open 2019 1:24.661:09.771:19.001:07.441:07.97
875 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:12.26 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 1:30.141:18.951:07.241:03.431:10.58
876 Guido Dipietro 1:12.27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:11.771:07.931:24.381:12.15
877 Brian Acuña 1:12.28 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018 1:09.021:13.181:11.261:35.311:12.41
877 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:12.28 China Guangdong Open 2018 1:11.021:16.761:19.991:09.051:03.92
879 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 1:12.29 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:06.671:03.151:13.021:19.091:17.19
880 Kait Rosenberg 1:12.32 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 1:12.511:09.291:04.481:17.551:15.15
881 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:12.33 Philippines Asian Championship 2016 1:12.531:10.041:21.671:14.421:09.17
882 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:12.34 Spain Alicante Open 2019 1:09.541:13.771:21.171:12.341:10.92
883 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:12.37 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018 1:16.191:08.061:23.481:09.291:11.62
884 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:12.39 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018 1:11.061:09.681:11.411:18.421:14.69
885 Dhruv Arora 1:12.40 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 1:10.061:11.421:15.981:11.291:14.48
886 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:13.381:09.641:12.791:14.861:11.07
886 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:12.41 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018 1:15.871:12.011:14.221:11.011:08.20
886 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:12.41 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 1:08.881:14.751:11.211:11.261:21.23
889 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:12.42 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:15.171:18.131:05.301:05.761:16.32
890 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:12.43 China Baoji Open 2019 1:17.0459.011:13.011:12.431:11.84
891 Aamir Saifee 1:12.47 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:16.711:15.381:05.331:19.121:04.28
891 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:12.47 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.151:11.541:09.711:08.821:21.55
893 Andrew Reich 1:12.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:05.821:14.301:17.721:10.561:12.59
893 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:12.48 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018 1:08.871:10.971:13.751:14.501:12.72
895 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:12.49 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017 1:17.911:09.261:07.381:22.961:10.30
896 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:12.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:18.151:09.461:14.041:12.031:11.45
897 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:12.54 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2015 1:11.431:17.971:08.701:13.931:12.27
897 Lim Chun Yik 1:12.54 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:12.631:12.291:18.451:05.351:12.71
899 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 1:12.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 1:12.551:15.191:21.481:09.841:09.93
900 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:12.57 Canada Vancouver Winter 2014 1:14.381:11.311:07.301:12.021:18.52
901 Micha Zahnd 1:12.58 Switzerland MSDJ 2016 1:11.691:13.071:12.981:30.511:09.28
902 Hong Xiang Loke 1:12.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:11.151:11.391:08.951:17.151:15.25
902 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:12.60 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019 1:08.531:03.361:16.411:15.571:13.69
902 Ryan Pilat 1:12.60 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020 1:24.231:11.351:08.451:05.601:18.01
905 Katie Davies 1:12.61 United Kingdom London Open 2019 1:09.121:10.871:17.101:13.751:13.21
906 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 1:12.62 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019 1:10.811:11.761:12.651:14.521:13.44
907 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:12.64 China Ningbo Open 2018 1:08.681:10.861:14.501:13.511:13.54
908 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:12.67 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:16.671:15.701:07.361:12.871:09.45
908 Noé Bourdon 1:12.67 France Champagne Open 2019 1:13.011:20.241:11.671:07.171:13.32
910 Jonah Jarvis 1:12.69 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019 1:13.901:19.821:11.771:12.401:09.28
910 Pavel Yushkevich 1:12.69 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019 1:13.541:12.391:13.741:12.151:11.30
912 Arttu Puttonen 1:12.70 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019 1:12.031:11.521:17.651:08.761:14.56
912 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:12.70 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:23.941:07.101:15.061:07.351:15.69
912 Kévin Cagnon 1:12.70 France Swiss Nationals 2017 1:08.981:13.491:12.531:12.301:13.27
912 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:12.70 Finland Pönde Open 2019 1:11.211:15.241:11.261:11.601:19.99
916 Nicholas Pena 1:12.73 United States Turning in Texas 2018 1:17.701:14.041:14.681:09.021:09.47
917 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:12.74 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:08.091:14.481:18.641:11.631:12.11
917 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 1:12.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018 1:10.121:09.851:19.691:15.911:12.18
919 Ung Ren Jun 1:12.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:21.221:12.551:04.491:16.341:09.40
920 Kim Jokinen 1:12.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2017 1:10.251:19.951:14.491:11.811:12.00
921 Nitin Nathan 1:12.79 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:15.781:15.081:07.881:10.511:12.78
921 Tom Savage 1:12.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:15.191:15.781:11.861:11.321:04.76
923 Michael Muething 1:12.81 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:24.261:11.901:12.281:14.261:10.39
923 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 1:12.81 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:18.071:13.021:14.541:07.751:10.88
925 Jackson Warley 1:12.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.221:30.621:11.931:09.841:13.35
926 Daniel Cano Salgado 1:12.85 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017 1:12.621:11.031:12.051:13.881:20.05
927 Matthew Lowe 1:12.86 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:13.611:12.921:10.971:15.351:12.06
928 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 1:12.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:10.131:21.981:12.691:12.751:13.17
928 Calix Tang 1:12.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:07.191:16.051:19.681:12.651:09.92
928 Cass Hopkins 1:12.87 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:11.061:13.311:12.561:12.751:22.05
931 Rodrigo Cabezas 1:12.88 Chile Cubopía Open 2020 1:05.431:12.331:14.111:15.921:12.20
931 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:12.88 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 1:13.681:12.551:18.331:05.351:12.40
933 Aidan McMillan 1:12.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:17.131:10.131:10.971:20.701:10.60
934 Cale Schoon 1:12.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:24.731:13.891:07.401:11.471:13.43
935 Ramón Dersch 1:12.94 Germany PSKubing 2016 1:37.881:10.461:14.381:12.361:12.09
936 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 1:12.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019 1:04.261:12.131:03.381:34.921:22.45
936 Lucas O'Connell 1:12.95 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 1:18.071:09.851:12.691:12.991:13.18
938 Can Gücüyener 1:12.96 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019 1:18.111:04.461:15.251:14.541:09.09
938 Daniel Yosef 1:12.96 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:17.031:16.091:09.961:07.751:12.83
938 Vilius Ribinskas 1:12.96 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019 1:08.861:19.481:10.541:21.611:05.56
938 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:12.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:19.601:09.001:11.521:15.901:11.45
942 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:12.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:17.031:12.851:04.261:14.621:11.50
943 Aaron Ariff 1:13.00 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018 1:13.601:13.891:11.501:16.891:10.62
944 Mihály Horváth 1:13.02 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019 1:12.111:12.021:11.751:14.931:29.65
945 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:13.03 China Hangzhou Open 2018 1:14.401:15.741:13.541:11.151:11.15
946 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:13.04 China Shanghai Summer 2012 1:11.931:08.441:18.751:29.341:07.97
947 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1:13.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 1:06.491:09.881:20.331:14.341:15.00
947 Georgy Vershinin 1:13.07 Russia MPEI Open 2016 1:14.321:05.811:17.141:13.661:11.22
947 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:13.07 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:21.091:10.751:16.421:08.201:12.04
950 Benjamin Stulken 1:13.08 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019 1:13.471:11.761:14.021:21.941:08.17
950 Mark Ostrom 1:13.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:21.261:11.571:13.491:09.491:14.17
952 Joselle Kim Sublay 1:13.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017 1:11.521:07.471:19.441:20.131:08.32
953 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1:13.11 India Indian Nationals 2018 1:09.791:11.101:26.301:18.341:09.89
954 Anudeep Turaga 1:13.12 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 1:13.061:13.891:12.641:04.851:13.67
954 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:13.12 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018 1:24.001:09.261:17.741:12.351:09.22
956 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:13.13 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021 1:10.711:05.771:14.501:17.401:14.18
956 Bhavya Goyal 1:13.13 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:14.751:08.301:18.021:16.331:04.88
956 Ottfried Kejs 1:13.13 Germany Franconia Spring 2019 1:13.631:11.391:08.161:16.681:14.38
959 Michael (謝富亦) 1:13.17 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:17.061:10.411:19.161:07.541:12.03
960 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:13.18 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:11.091:12.691:19.091:13.931:12.92
960 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:13.18 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Comp 2017 1:13.791:22.021:05.501:14.371:11.38
962 Dan Pastushkov 1:13.20 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:17.001:15.061:07.531:05.181:18.74
962 Daniel Jamrużka 1:13.20 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019 1:12.071:14.771:12.771:05.811:16.52
962 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:13.20 Denmark German Big Cube Open 2017 1:12.381:15.021:12.191:10.321:15.21
965 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 1:13.21 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019 1:13.031:19.741:08.481:08.221:18.12
966 Jason Harley 1:13.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.861:15.071:11.441:13.161:28.42
966 Tomas Jankauskas 1:13.22 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 1:13.111:14.201:04.641:12.361:15.24
966 Tyler Hicks 1:13.22 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 1:14.091:12.341:09.021:15.031:13.23
969 Simon Geertsema 1:13.23 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021 1:17.731:09.961:11.661:12.391:15.64
970 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:13.25 China Quanzhou Open 2016 1:10.401:15.671:29.021:13.671:06.14
971 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:13.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.551:25.921:09.541:11.951:18.29
972 Ethan Horspool 1:13.27 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:13.421:09.461:10.911:15.481:19.67
972 James Molloy 1:13.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2019 1:06.821:17.321:14.931:11.701:13.17
974 Henry Helmuth 1:13.29 United States San Diego Summer 2019 1:12.641:17.971:09.271:06.291:20.95
975 Tyler Halgren 1:13.31 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:16.981:16.461:02.041:06.481:17.14
975 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:13.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019 1:13.641:09.361:11.431:25.691:14.87
977 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 1:13.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:12.631:10.811:16.661:10.701:16.58
977 Francisco Hamlin 1:13.34 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:12.331:12.911:03.181:20.611:14.77
977 Philippe Virouleau 1:13.34 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:21.051:13.361:08.111:17.011:09.64
980 Ricardo Lutchman 1:13.36 United States US Nationals 2016 1:14.591:08.041:12.321:22.681:13.16
981 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:13.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017 1:15.151:19.971:05.561:13.201:11.80
982 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 1:13.40 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017 1:11.601:06.241:18.021:15.991:12.62
982 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:13.40 China Japan Championship 2019 1:18.681:12.861:09.401:06.091:17.95
984 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.42 France MIT Winter 2020 1:13.541:09.241:07.401:17.491:18.39
985 Arush Singh 1:13.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 1:21.761:14.571:15.291:08.761:10.44
986 Piotr Olszewski 1:13.46 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021 1:11.211:11.811:09.281:17.361:25.93
987 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 1:13.47 China Jieyang Winter 2020 1:10.911:29.271:16.201:03.531:13.31
987 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 1:13.47 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017 1:14.711:11.521:13.191:17.991:12.51
989 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 1:13.48 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018 1:09.551:18.151:02.051:24.691:12.73
989 David Pearce 1:13.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:10.541:18.871:12.241:07.601:17.67
989 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:13.48 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017 1:10.081:09.531:20.831:45.161:06.04
992 Federico Da Fonseca 1:13.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:21.831:01.901:07.861:17.821:14.82
993 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:13.52 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018 1:17.791:17.051:11.771:10.051:11.73
994 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 1:13.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016 1:12.121:12.281:15.901:12.401:20.87
995 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 1:13.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018 1:09.291:18.791:19.851:12.631:02.15
996 Agustín Bernasconi 1:13.58 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 1:17.201:17.011:14.261:09.461:05.79
996 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:13.58 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019 1:06.811:26.241:07.191:11.801:21.75
996 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 1:13.58 China Shandong Open 2019 1:13.771:19.921:08.731:08.721:18.23
999 Lê Trần Đức 1:13.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017 1:23.701:13.121:08.501:07.321:19.20
999 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:13.61 China Xi'an Open 2016 1:14.401:12.481:13.951:10.74DNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.