Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.66 China Nanchang Winter 2015
3 Oliver Frost 2:10.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.07 China Hefei Open 2015
5 Oliver Frost 2:18.31 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
6 Oliver Frost 2:18.65 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
7 Oliver Frost 2:20.51 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:21.38 China Parity Open 2015
9 Oliver Frost 2:24.58 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
10 Oliver Frost 2:25.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:26.47 China Parity Open 2015
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34 China China Championship 2015
13 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
14 Oliver Frost 2:30.47 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
15 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
16 Oliver Frost 2:30.69 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
17 Marcell Endrey 2:31.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
18 Oliver Frost 2:32.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
19 Marcell Endrey 2:33.04 Hungary World Championship 2013
20 Oliver Frost 2:33.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
21 Oliver Frost 2:34.86 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
22 Oliver Frost 2:35.20 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
23 Oliver Frost 2:35.79 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
24 Oliver Frost 2:38.74 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
25 Oliver Frost 2:39.99 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
28 Cale Schoon 2:45.23 United States Fantabulous MN Competition 2015
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
30 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
31 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
32 Bill Wang 2:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2015
33 Marcell Endrey 2:48.88 Hungary Czech Open 2012
34 Roman Strakhov 2:49.18 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
35 Oliver Frost 2:49.48 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
36 Marcell Endrey 2:50.21 Hungary Czech Open 2013
37 Oliver Frost 2:50.22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
38 Oliver Frost 2:52.89 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
39 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30 Russia MPEI Open 2015
40 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:55.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
41 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.48 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
42 Oliver Frost 3:00.30 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:01.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
44 Marcell Endrey 3:08.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
45 Linus Frész 3:09.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
46 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:09.91 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
47 Linus Frész 3:09.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
48 Marcell Endrey 3:10.76 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
49 Marcell Endrey 3:11.49 Hungary World Championship 2013
50 Oleg Gritsenko 3:12.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
51 Linus Frész 3:12.04 Germany World Championship 2015
52 Marcell Endrey 3:12.93 Hungary Czech Open 2012
53 Roman Strakhov 3:12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2014
54 Roman Strakhov 3:13.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
55 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
56 Oleg Gritsenko 3:13.83 Russia Ural Winter 2014
57 Cale Schoon 3:14.07 United States Field of Cubes 2015
58 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.33 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
59 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2014
60 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
61 Oliver Frost 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
62 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:18.59 India APJ BLD Open 2015
63 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
64 Bill Wang 3:19.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
65 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:20.11 India APJ BLD Open 2015
66 Oleg Gritsenko 3:20.46 Russia Italian Open 2015
67 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.38 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
68 Roman Strakhov 3:23.64 Russia MPEI Open 2014
69 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.72 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
70 Marcell Endrey 3:24.22 Hungary Euro 2012
71 Linus Frész 3:25.57 Germany Franconia Open 2014
72 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:25.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
73 Linus Frész 3:25.75 Germany Franconia Open 2015
74 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
75 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
76 Oleg Gritsenko 3:27.66 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
77 Oleg Gritsenko 3:28.52 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
78 Marcell Endrey 3:28.91 Hungary Zune Open 2012
79 Marcell Endrey 3:29.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
80 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
81 Oleg Gritsenko 3:31.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
82 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
83 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
84 Janne Lehtimäki 3:37.74 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
85 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
86 Daniel Sheppard 3:38.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
87 Oleg Gritsenko 3:38.12 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
88 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
89 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:38.62 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
90 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 3:39.01 China Hefei Open 2015
91 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:39.81 Poland PLS Marina 2014
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:40.09 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
93 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
94 Linus Frész 3:40.58 Germany Hessen Open 2015
95 Cale Schoon 3:40.85 United States Another FMC 2015
96 Linus Frész 3:41.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
97 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63 Poland Polish Open 2015
98 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
99 Noah Arthurs 3:44.88 United States US Nationals 2015
100 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015