Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:59.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:02.49 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
4 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.66 China Nanchang Winter 2015
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:04.84 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:06.36 China Asian Championship 2016
8 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00 Russia PSU Open 2016
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:09.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:10.08 China Hefei Open 2016
11 Oliver Frost 2:10.47 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
12 Roman Strakhov 2:11.53 Russia PSU Open 2016
13 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.07 China Hefei Open 2015
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.24 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
15 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:17.33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
16 Oliver Frost 2:18.31 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
17 Oliver Frost 2:18.65 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
18 Bill Wang 2:19.01 Canada Skillcon 2016
19 Oliver Frost 2:20.51 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:21.38 China Parity Open 2015
21 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:23.65 China Xi'an New Year 2016
22 Oliver Frost 2:24.58 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
23 Oliver Frost 2:25.27 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
24 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:26.47 China Parity Open 2015
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34 China China Championship 2015
25 Oliver Frost 2:28.34 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
27 Cale Schoon 2:28.57 United States Field of Cubes 2015
28 Oliver Frost 2:30.47 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
29 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
30 Oliver Frost 2:30.69 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
31 Marcell Endrey 2:31.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
32 Oliver Frost 2:32.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
33 Bill Wang 2:32.14 Canada Michigan 2016
34 Oliver Frost 2:32.62 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
35 Marcell Endrey 2:33.04 Hungary World Championship 2013
36 Oliver Frost 2:33.75 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
37 Roman Strakhov 2:33.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
38 Oliver Frost 2:34.86 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
39 Oliver Frost 2:35.20 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
40 Oliver Frost 2:35.79 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
41 Cale Schoon 2:36.25 United States KCubing Summer 2016
42 Oliver Frost 2:38.74 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
43 Roman Strakhov 2:38.90 Russia Euro 2016
44 Oliver Frost 2:39.99 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
45 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:41.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
46 Oliver Frost 2:43.60 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
47 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
48 Roman Strakhov 2:44.74 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
49 Cale Schoon 2:45.23 United States Fantabulous MN Competition 2015
50 Bill Wang 2:45.93 Canada Skillcon 2016
51 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:46.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
52 Roman Strakhov 2:47.04 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
53 Hari Anirudh 2:47.43 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
53 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
55 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
56 Bill Wang 2:47.63 Canada Canadian Open 2015
57 Marcell Endrey 2:48.88 Hungary Czech Open 2012
58 Roman Strakhov 2:49.18 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
59 Oliver Frost 2:49.48 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
60 Tom Nelson 2:50.15 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
61 Marcell Endrey 2:50.21 Hungary Czech Open 2013
62 Oliver Frost 2:50.22 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
63 Oliver Frost 2:51.61 United Kingdom Finnish Championship 2016
64 Oliver Frost 2:52.89 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
65 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30 Russia MPEI Open 2015
66 Bill Wang 2:54.13 Canada Michigan 2016
67 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
68 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:55.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
69 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.48 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
70 Oliver Frost 2:58.64 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
71 Cale Schoon 2:59.91 United States US Nationals 2016
72 Oliver Frost 3:00.30 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
73 Roman Strakhov 3:01.43 Russia MCO 2016
74 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:01.49 China Guangdong Open 2014
75 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:02.86 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
76 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:05.03 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
77 Roman Strakhov 3:05.16 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
78 Roman Strakhov 3:05.53 Russia VSU Open 2016
79 Linus Frész 3:08.02 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
80 Tom Nelson 3:08.14 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
81 Marcell Endrey 3:08.64 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
82 Linus Frész 3:09.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
83 Cale Schoon 3:09.64 United States KCubing Summer 2016
84 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:09.91 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
85 Linus Frész 3:09.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
86 Marcell Endrey 3:10.76 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
87 Marcell Endrey 3:11.49 Hungary World Championship 2013
88 Oleg Gritsenko 3:12.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
89 Linus Frész 3:12.04 Germany World Championship 2015
90 Marcell Endrey 3:12.93 Hungary Czech Open 2012
91 Roman Strakhov 3:12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2014
92 Roman Strakhov 3:13.36 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
93 Cale Schoon 3:13.46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
94 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
95 Oleg Gritsenko 3:13.83 Russia Ural Winter 2014
96 Tom Nelson 3:13.94 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
97 Cale Schoon 3:14.07 United States Field of Cubes 2015
98 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.33 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
99 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2014
100 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
101 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
102 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:17.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
102 Tom Nelson 3:17.81 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
104 Oliver Frost 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
105 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:18.59 India APJ BLD Open 2015
106 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
107 Roman Strakhov 3:19.75 Russia MCO 2016
108 Bill Wang 3:19.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
109 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:20.11 India APJ BLD Open 2015
110 Oleg Gritsenko 3:20.46 Russia Italian Open 2015
111 Linus Frész 3:20.78 Germany German Open 2016
112 Cale Schoon 3:21.58 United States KCubing Spring 2016
113 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.38 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
114 Roman Strakhov 3:23.64 Russia MPEI Open 2014
115 Oleg Gritsenko 3:23.72 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
116 Marcell Endrey 3:24.22 Hungary Euro 2012
117 Roman Strakhov 3:24.82 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
118 Linus Frész 3:25.57 Germany Franconia Open 2014
119 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:25.74 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
120 Linus Frész 3:25.75 Germany Franconia Open 2015
121 Daniel Sheppard 3:26.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
122 Oleg Gritsenko 3:26.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
123 Cale Schoon 3:26.77 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
124 Tom Nelson 3:27.48 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
125 Oleg Gritsenko 3:27.66 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
126 Linus Frész 3:28.52 Germany PSKubing 2016
126 Oleg Gritsenko 3:28.52 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
128 Linus Frész 3:28.67 Germany PSKubing 2016
129 Marcell Endrey 3:28.91 Hungary Zune Open 2012
130 Marcell Endrey 3:29.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
131 Bill Wang 3:31.13 Canada US Nationals 2016
132 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
133 Oleg Gritsenko 3:31.41 Russia MPEI Open 2014
134 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:33.44 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
135 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:34.80 India Asian Championship 2016
136 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
137 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:36.41 Peru Asian Championship 2016
138 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
139 Oliver Frost 3:36.65 United Kingdom Tübingen Open 2016
140 Noah Arthurs 3:37.02 United States US Nationals 2016
141 Janne Lehtimäki 3:37.74 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
142 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
143 Daniel Sheppard 3:38.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
144 Oleg Gritsenko 3:38.12 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
145 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
146 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:38.62 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
147 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 3:39.01 China Hefei Open 2015
148 Mark Boyanowski 3:39.38 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
149 Tom Nelson 3:39.58 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
150 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:39.81 Poland PLS Marina 2014
151 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:40.09 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
152 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
153 Linus Frész 3:40.58 Germany Hessen Open 2015
154 Cale Schoon 3:40.85 United States Another FMC 2015
155 Linus Frész 3:41.16 Germany Munich Open 2015
156 Linus Frész 3:41.22 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
157 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63 Poland Polish Open 2015
158 Linus Frész 3:41.93 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
159 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:43.57 Peru US Nationals 2016
160 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:43.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
161 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
162 Noah Arthurs 3:44.88 United States US Nationals 2015
163 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
163 Oliver Frost 3:45.15 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
165 Marcell Endrey 3:46.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
166 Marcin Zalewski 3:46.06 Poland World Championship 2013
167 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.26 United States Michigan 2016
168 Oleg Gritsenko 3:46.32 Russia Munich Open 2015
169 Mark Boyanowski 3:46.45 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
170 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:47.29 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
171 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:47.56 Poland Polish Championship 2015
172 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:48.69 Peru GeniusCube 2016
173 Noah Arthurs 3:48.81 United States Indiana 2014
174 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:50.00 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
175 Cale Schoon 3:50.25 United States US Nationals 2015
176 Marcell Endrey 3:50.86 Hungary Czech Open 2012
177 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.11 Russia Didas Brest 2014
178 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.53 Russia Italian Open 2015
179 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:52.31 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
180 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.48 United States Michigan 2016
181 Mark Boyanowski 3:52.75 United States US Nationals 2016
182 Noah Arthurs 3:53.61 United States CCFC Winter 2014
183 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:53.98 China Guangdong Open 2013
184 Olli Vikstedt 3:54.62 Finland Euro 2016
185 Oleg Gritsenko 3:55.48 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
186 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:55.72 Malaysia Singapore Open 2014
187 Linus Frész 3:55.75 Germany World Championship 2015
188 Janne Lehtimäki 3:55.85 Finland Finnish Open 2015
189 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:55.97 Peru Asian Championship 2016
190 Mark Boyanowski 3:56.68 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
191 Oleg Gritsenko 3:57.50 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
192 Tom Nelson 3:57.61 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
193 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
194 Oleg Gritsenko 3:58.33 Russia Ekb Open 2015
195 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
196 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Championship 2015
197 Oleg Gritsenko 3:59.82 Russia MPEI Open 2014
198 Bill Wang 3:59.90 Canada Canadian Open 2013
199 Oleg Gritsenko 4:00.16 Russia Munich Open 2015
200 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:00.60 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
201 Oleg Gritsenko 4:01.52 Russia Euro 2016
202 William Phommaha 4:01.68 France Cannes 2016
203 Noah Arthurs 4:01.85 United States World Championship 2013
204 Shivam Bansal 4:02.30 India China Championship 2015
205 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:02.77 Japan Kansai Open 2015
206 Sebastiano Tronto 4:02.81 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
207 Mark Boyanowski 4:03.37 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
208 Roman Strakhov 4:04.65 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
209 Oleg Gritsenko 4:04.69 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
210 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
211 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:05.32 China Guangdong Open 2013
212 Matthew Sheerin 4:06.53 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
213 Linus Frész 4:07.47 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
214 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
215 Oleg Gritsenko 4:07.90 Russia MPEI Open 2012
216 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Championship 2013
217 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:08.68 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
218 William Phommaha 4:09.04 France Cannes 2016
219 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:09.25 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
220 Oleg Gritsenko 4:09.65 Russia Franconia Open 2015
221 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:10.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
222 Noah Arthurs 4:10.31 United States US Nationals 2016
223 Oleg Gritsenko 4:10.43 Russia MPEI Open 2013
224 Marcin Kowalczyk 4:10.60 Poland Polish Championship 2015
225 Noah Arthurs 4:11.74 United States US Nationals 2015
226 Janne Lehtimäki 4:12.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
227 Oleg Gritsenko 4:12.22 Russia MNW Open 2012
228 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:12.28 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
229 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:12.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
230 Olli Vikstedt 4:12.58 Finland Euro 2016
231 Roman Strakhov 4:12.89 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
232 Noah Arthurs 4:13.31 United States CCFC Fall 2013
233 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:13.44 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
233 Matthew Sheerin 4:13.44 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
235 Noah Arthurs 4:13.83 United States CCFC Fall 2013
236 Janne Lehtimäki 4:15.07 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
237 Oleg Gritsenko 4:15.31 Russia Euro 2012
238 Witali Bułatow 4:15.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
239 Oleg Gritsenko 4:15.82 Russia Munich Open 2016
240 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
241 William Phommaha 4:16.79 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
242 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
243 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:19.38 China Hefei Open 2013
244 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:20.22 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
245 Andreas Pohl 4:20.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
246 Mark Boyanowski 4:22.81 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
247 Janne Lehtimäki 4:23.21 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
248 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:23.70 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
249 Andreas Pohl 4:23.82 Germany Munich Open 2013
250 Noah Arthurs 4:23.94 United States World Championship 2015
251 Oleg Gritsenko 4:24.03 Russia Ekb Open 2015
252 Noah Arthurs 4:24.25 United States Cambridge Open 2013
253 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Championship 2013
254 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:24.62 India Indian Nationals 2015
255 Dmitry Karyakin 4:24.91 Russia MPEI Open 2013
256 Andreas Pohl 4:24.95 Germany Polish Open 2014
257 Marcell Endrey 4:26.09 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
258 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
259 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:26.44 Mexico World Championship 2013
260 Oleg Gritsenko 4:27.19 Russia Franconia Open 2015
261 Israel Fraga da Silva 4:27.52 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
262 Hari Anirudh 4:27.76 India APJ BLD Open 2015
263 Marcin Zalewski 4:29.18 Poland Euro 2012
264 Mark Boyanowski 4:29.23 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
265 Witali Bułatow 4:29.80 Poland Euro 2016
266 Mark Boyanowski 4:29.99 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
267 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:30.25 China Hefei Open 2016
268 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:30.47 Peru World Championship 2015
269 Marcell Endrey 4:30.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
270 Marcell Endrey 4:30.56 Hungary Czech Open 2011
271 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:30.61 China Asian Championship 2016
272 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4:32.43 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
273 Matteo Colombo 4:32.90 Italy Legnano Open 2012
273 Noah Arthurs 4:32.90 United States World Championship 2015
275 Witali Bułatow 4:33.40 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
276 Oleg Gritsenko 4:33.41 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
277 Janne Lehtimäki 4:33.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
278 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:33.61 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
279 Andreas Pohl 4:33.88 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
280 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:34.05 United Kingdom Euro 2016
281 Witali Bułatow 4:34.58 Poland Euro 2016
282 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
283 Witali Bułatow 4:35.92 Poland Polish Championship 2016
284 Matteo Colombo 4:36.21 Italy Big CubingItaly 2013
285 Zane Carney 4:36.28 Australia World Championship 2013
286 Witali Bułatow 4:37.37 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
287 Matthew Sheerin 4:38.19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
288 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:38.27 Japan Kansai Open 2014
289 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 4:38.33 China Hefei Open 2015
290 Noah Arthurs 4:38.44 United States Euro 2014
291 Andreas Pohl 4:38.61 Germany German Nationals 2013
292 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:39.61 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
293 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:40.01 Peru Charrua 2015
294 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:40.42 Japan Japan Open 2016
295 Sebastiano Tronto 4:41.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
296 Oleg Gritsenko 4:41.27 Russia Ekb Open 2015
297 Noah Arthurs 4:41.40 United States Euro 2014
298 Artyom Martirosov 4:41.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
299 Marcin Kowalczyk 4:41.62 Poland Polish Open 2015
300 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
301 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:41.95 United Kingdom Danish Open 2016
302 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
303 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:42.50 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
304 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:42.70 Peru INABIF Open 2015
305 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing 2013
306 Ville Seppänen 4:43.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
307 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:43.47 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
308 Roman Strakhov 4:44.34 Russia BSU Cubing Days 2016
309 Roman Strakhov 4:44.82 Russia MPEI Open 2013
310 William Phommaha 4:45.62 France Cannes 2016
311 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
312 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:47.16 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
312 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:47.16 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
314 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:48.15 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
315 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 4:48.38 China Hefei Open 2016
316 Tom Nelson 4:49.26 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2015
317 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:49.55 India SCMU 2016
318 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:49.75 China Xi'an New Year 2016
319 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
320 Andreas Pohl 4:50.28 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
321 Riley Woo 4:50.85 United States US Nationals 2014
322 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:51.00 United Kingdom Euro 2014
323 Dmitry Karyakin 4:51.77 Russia MNW Open 2012
324 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
325 Noah Arthurs 4:52.22 United States BASC 4 2014
326 Sebastiano Tronto 4:53.11 Italy Italian Open 2015
327 Tim Wong 4:53.26 United States US Nationals 2016
328 Witali Bułatow 4:53.28 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
329 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:53.40 Japan Japan Open 2016
330 Matteo Colombo 4:53.71 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
331 Oleg Gritsenko 4:53.90 Russia MNW Open 2012
332 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
333 Jakob Kogler 4:54.35 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
334 Noah Arthurs 4:55.05 United States Cambridge Open 2013
335 Matteo Colombo 4:55.77 Italy PoliMi 2015
336 Matteo Colombo 4:56.50 Italy Italian Open 2014
337 Marcin Zalewski 4:56.72 Poland Polish Open 2013
338 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:56.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
339 Jakob Kogler 4:57.28 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
340 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia SRY 2015
341 Matteo Colombo 4:59.40 Italy Italian Championship 2015
342 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:59.47 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
343 Matteo Colombo 4:59.83 Italy Italian Open 2015
344 Jan Bentlage 4:59.90 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
345 Andreas Pohl 5:00.43 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
346 Gianfranco Huanqui 5:00.88 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
347 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5:01.43 Japan Asian Championship 2014
348 Witali Bułatow 5:02.07 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
349 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 5:03.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
350 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Championship 2013
351 Mark Boyanowski 5:03.57 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
352 Jakob Kogler 5:03.68 Austria Euro 2014
353 Feliks Zemdegs 5:05.30 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
354 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Championship 2013
355 Shivam Bansal 5:07.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
356 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:07.75 Japan Asian Championship 2014
357 Marcell Endrey 5:08.03 Hungary Euro 2012
358 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
359 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:08.40 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
360 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:08.80 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
361 Andreas Pohl 5:08.84 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
362 Oleg Gritsenko 5:10.02 Russia Euro 2016
363 Andreas Pohl 5:10.30 Germany Cubelonia 2016
364 Witali Bułatow 5:10.41 Poland Polish Championship 2015
365 Marcell Endrey 5:10.61 Hungary Czech Open 2011
366 Matteo Colombo 5:10.97 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
367 Jan Bentlage 5:11.72 Germany Munich Open 2016
368 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
369 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:12.47 Poland Polish Open 2014
370 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:12.82 Japan World Championship 2015
371 Jakob Kogler 5:13.00 Austria Euro 2012
372 Matthew Sheerin 5:13.31 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
373 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:13.58 Brazil World Championship 2015
374 Janne Lehtimäki 5:13.77 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
375 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:14.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
376 Corey Sakowski 5:14.95 United States Indiana 2015
377 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
378 Jakob Kogler 5:15.31 Austria Austrian Open 2012
379 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:15.60 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
380 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 5:16.52 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
381 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:16.55 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
382 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:16.83 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
383 Jan Bentlage 5:17.40 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
384 Matteo Colombo 5:17.59 Italy Euro 2012
385 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Championship 2015
386 Gregor Billing 5:18.24 Germany PSKubing 2016
387 Witali Bułatow 5:18.72 Poland Polish Championship 2016
388 Witali Bułatow 5:19.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
389 Sebastiano Tronto 5:19.47 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
390 Kai Jiptner 5:19.61 Germany Czech Open 2011
391 Ville Seppänen 5:19.65 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
392 Andreas Pohl 5:19.80 Germany World Championship 2015
393 Oleg Gritsenko 5:19.94 Russia MNW Open 2012
394 Liping Jia (贾立平) 5:20.25 China Beijing 2013
395 Jan Bentlage 5:20.55 Germany PSKubing 2016
396 Tim Wong 5:20.58 United States CCFC Fall 2013
397 Jan Bentlage 5:21.15 Germany Munich Open 2016
398 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:22.02 China Beijing Winter 2012
399 Witali Bułatow 5:22.19 Poland Polish Championship 2015
400 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:22.55 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
401 Sebastiano Tronto 5:22.65 Italy Italian Championship 2014
402 István Kocza 5:23.59 Hungary Euro 2016
403 Linus Frész 5:25.07 Germany Euro 2016
404 Julian David 5:25.13 Canada US Nationals 2014
405 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:25.44 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
406 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes 2016
407 Oleg Gritsenko 5:27.83 Russia Ural Open 2012
408 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
409 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:28.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
410 Mark Boyanowski 5:29.18 United States US Nationals 2015
411 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:29.84 China Beijing Summer 2012
412 Tim Wong 5:29.97 United States CCFC Fall 2013
413 Andreas Pohl 5:31.47 Germany Sébra Open 2014
414 Andreas Pohl 5:32.53 Germany German Open 2014
415 István Kocza 5:32.82 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
416 Marcin Zalewski 5:33.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
417 Rodson Lingad 5:33.34 Philippines VCS 2015
418 Janne Lehtimäki 5:33.47 Finland Euro 2014
419 Roman Strakhov 5:33.83 Russia Cube N' Meme 2016
420 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5:33.93 China Xi'an New Year 2016
421 Matteo Colombo 5:34.25 Italy Italian Championship 2016
422 Olli Vikstedt 5:34.28 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
423 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:35.21 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
424 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:35.44 United Kingdom Zonhoven Open 2014
425 Kai Jiptner 5:35.53 Germany Berlin Open 2012
426 Marcin Zalewski 5:35.75 Poland Polish Open 2012
427 Julian David 5:35.86 Canada World Championship 2013
428 Tim Wong 5:35.88 United States US Nationals 2014
429 Evan Liu 5:35.99 United States ABHC 2016
430 Matthew Sheerin 5:36.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
431 Matteo Colombo 5:37.00 Italy Italian Championship 2012
432 Olli Vikstedt 5:37.04 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
433 Noah Arthurs 5:37.10 United States World Championship 2015
434 Corey Sakowski 5:37.56 United States Princeton Spring 2013
434 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:37.56 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
436 Marcin Kowalczyk 5:37.68 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
437 Marcin Kowalczyk 5:38.72 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
438 Matteo Colombo 5:38.86 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
439 Witali Bułatow 5:39.42 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
440 Oleg Gritsenko 5:39.91 Russia Ural Winter 2014
440 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland Euro 2010
442 Rodson Lingad 5:40.02 Philippines VCS 2015
443 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
444 Andreas Pohl 5:40.38 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
445 Shivam Bansal 5:40.65 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
446 Henri Gerber 5:40.82 Germany German Nationals 2016
447 Witali Bułatow 5:40.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
448 Jan Bentlage 5:41.11 Germany Hessen Open 2016
449 Corey Sakowski 5:41.24 United States World Championship 2013
450 Kai Jiptner 5:41.64 Germany World Championship 2013
451 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:41.74 Malaysia WGC Open 2014
452 Corey Sakowski 5:41.76 United States US Nationals 2016
453 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:42.06 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
454 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:42.80 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
455 Oleg Gritsenko 5:42.91 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
456 Sebastian Werb 5:43.66 Germany German Nationals 2015
457 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
458 Jan Bentlage 5:44.61 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
459 Mark Boyanowski 5:44.63 United States MSF Open 2015
460 Oleg Gritsenko 5:45.20 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
461 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:45.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
461 Matteo Colombo 5:45.21 Italy Legnano Open 2012
463 Jan Bentlage 5:45.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
464 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
465 Xin Shi (石欣) 5:46.00 China Beijing Open 2015
466 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5:46.05 Japan Cube Camp 2014
467 István Kocza 5:46.08 Hungary Polish Open 2014
468 Kai Jiptner 5:46.22 Germany Berlin Open 2013
469 Anton Rostovikov 5:46.50 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
470 Andreas Pohl 5:47.00 Germany Mallorca Open 2014
471 Noah Arthurs 5:47.29 United States Euro 2014
472 Angel Lim 5:47.31 United States Antelope Fall 2013
473 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:47.71 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
474 Gianfranco Huanqui 5:47.91 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
475 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:48.21 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
476 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:48.34 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
477 István Kocza 5:48.67 Hungary World Championship 2015
478 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:49.14 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
479 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:50.03 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
480 Julian David 5:50.16 Canada Canadian Open 2013
481 István Kocza 5:50.21 Hungary Maribor Open 2014
482 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:50.22 Peru Tecsup Open 2015
483 Witali Bułatow 5:50.32 Poland Polish Championship 2016
484 Artyom Martirosov 5:50.68 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
485 Andreas Pohl 5:51.15 Germany German Open 2014
486 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5:51.65 China Parity Open 2015
487 Noah Arthurs 5:52.11 United States CCFC BLD 2014
488 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:52.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
489 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Championship 2011
490 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:52.59 Japan Cube Camp 2014
491 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
492 István Kocza 5:53.12 Hungary Euro 2014
492 Noah Arthurs 5:53.12 United States US Nationals 2014
494 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:53.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
495 Sebastiano Tronto 5:53.97 Italy Italian Championship 2015
496 Ville Seppänen 5:54.08 Finland Finnish Open 2010
497 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:54.12 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
498 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Championship 2013
499 István Kocza 5:54.37 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
500 Corey Sakowski 5:54.44 United States US Nationals 2014
501 Corey Sakowski 5:54.46 United States Indiana 2016
502 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 5:54.56 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
503 Noah Arthurs 5:54.72 United States Harvard Spring 2013
504 Andreas Pohl 5:54.78 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
505 Mats Bergsten 5:54.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
506 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
507 Kai Jiptner 5:55.02 Germany German Nationals 2012
508 Matthew Sheerin 5:55.80 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
509 Mark Boyanowski 5:56.68 United States US Nationals 2015
509 Matteo Colombo 5:56.68 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
511 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
512 István Kocza 5:57.10 Hungary German Open 2016
513 Shivam Bansal 5:57.89 India SCMU 2016
514 Chris Hardwick 5:58.02 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
515 Chris Hardwick 5:58.03 United States Big Cubes Summer 2009
516 Witali Bułatow 5:58.14 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
517 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:59.27 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
518 Tim Wong 5:59.37 United States US Nationals 2016
519 Marcin Zalewski 5:59.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
520 Corey Sakowski 5:59.98 United States US Nationals 2015
521 Julian David 6:00.10 Canada World Championship 2013
522 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:00.16 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
523 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:00.36 China Big 'n Blind 2016
524 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
524 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:01.22 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
526 Jan Bentlage 6:01.28 Germany Hessen Open 2016
527 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 6:01.81 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
528 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:01.84 China Lanzhou Open 2013
529 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
530 Gianfranco Huanqui 6:03.49 Peru World Championship 2015
531 Jan Bentlage 6:03.90 Germany PSKubing 2016
532 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 6:04.61 Japan Cube Camp 2014
533 Dmitry Karyakin 6:04.77 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
534 Andreas Pohl 6:05.13 Germany Czech Open 2013
535 Ville Seppänen 6:05.21 Finland Swedish Cube Day 2008
536 István Kocza 6:06.18 Hungary Euro 2016
537 Matteo Colombo 6:06.37 Italy Italian Open 2015
538 Riley Woo 6:06.39 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
539 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:07.06 China Hefei Open 2013
540 Olli Vikstedt 6:07.38 Finland Euro 2014
541 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Championship 2013
542 Oliver Frost 6:07.62 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
543 Chris Hardwick 6:07.80 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
544 Ragil Setyadi 6:08.82 Indonesia SRY 2015
545 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 6:09.28 Japan Asian Championship 2016
546 Chris Hardwick 6:09.85 United States World Championship 2011
547 Kai Jiptner 6:09.94 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
548 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
549 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:10.67 Malaysia The Glorious North 2015
550 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:10.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
551 Mike Hughey 6:11.44 United States World Championship 2013
552 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Spring 2013
553 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:11.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
554 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:12.61 United Kingdom German Open 2016
555 Mike Hughey 6:13.03 United States US Nationals 2012
556 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
557 Mike Hughey 6:13.42 United States Another FMC 2015
558 François Courtès 6:13.48 France German Open 2012
559 Manu Vereecken 6:13.52 Belgium The Glorious North 2015
560 Jan Bentlage 6:13.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
561 Jan Bentlage 6:13.80 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
562 Chester Lian 6:14.07 Malaysia World Championship 2013
563 Kai Jiptner 6:14.19 Germany World Championship 2013
564 Rodson Lingad 6:14.33 Philippines VCS 2015
565 István Kocza 6:14.38 Hungary Swedish Championship 2015
566 Marcin Zalewski 6:14.40 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
567 Vladimir Okenchits 6:14.47 Russia MPEI Open 2016
568 Evan Brown 6:14.84 United States US Nationals 2014
569 Chris Hardwick 6:15.18 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
570 Sebastiano Tronto 6:15.55 Italy Italian Championship 2016
571 István Kocza 6:15.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
572 Sebastian Werb 6:15.76 Germany Euro 2016
573 István Kocza 6:16.09 Hungary Polish Open 2014
574 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
575 István Kocza 6:16.49 Hungary German Open 2016
576 Oleg Gritsenko 6:16.63 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
577 Marcin Kowalczyk 6:17.66 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
578 Aldo Feandri 6:17.77 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
579 Feliks Zemdegs 6:17.79 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
580 István Kocza 6:18.18 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
581 Ville Seppänen 6:18.44 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
582 Marcin Zalewski 6:18.65 Poland Polish Open 2014
583 François Courtès 6:19.21 France German Nationals 2014
584 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:19.47 China Hefei Summer 2012
585 Chester Lian 6:19.75 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
586 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:19.80 China Guangdong Open 2014
587 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6:20.61 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
588 Chris Hardwick 6:20.96 United States Virginia Open 2007
589 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 6:21.55 Japan Japan Open 2015
590 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:22.00 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
591 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:22.79 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
592 Dmitry Karyakin 6:24.16 Russia MPEI Open 2012
593 Corey Sakowski 6:24.18 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
594 Marcin Kowalczyk 6:24.47 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
595 Eddy Deturche 6:24.67 France Cannes 2016
596 István Kocza 6:24.73 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
597 István Kocza 6:25.47 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
598 Mats Bergsten 6:26.11 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
599 François Courtès 6:26.36 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
600 Mike Hughey 6:27.11 United States Dayton Fall 2011
601 Bence Barát 6:27.34 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
601 Dennis Strehlau 6:27.34 Germany German Open 2016
603 Anton Rostovikov 6:27.70 Russia Tula Open 2014
604 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6:28.30 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
605 Angel Lim 6:29.10 United States Antelope Fall 2013
606 Mike Hughey 6:29.81 United States Another FMC 2015
607 Mike Hughey 6:31.19 United States UIUC Spring 2013
608 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 6:31.35 China Asian Championship 2016
609 Jan Bentlage 6:31.43 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
610 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67 Australia Oregon 2016
611 István Kocza 6:32.70 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
612 István Kocza 6:33.11 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
613 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:33.44 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
614 István Kocza 6:33.57 Hungary Polish Open 2014
615 Evan Liu 6:33.72 United States Irish Championship 2016
616 Artyom Martirosov 6:34.10 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
617 István Kocza 6:34.31 Hungary World Championship 2015
618 István Kocza 6:34.44 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
619 Kevin Matthews 6:35.66 Canada Caltech Fall 2016
620 Roberto Bentivoglio 6:35.71 Italy Italian Championship 2016
621 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:35.87 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
622 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:36.26 Malaysia WGC Open 2014
623 Andreas Pohl 6:36.31 Germany German Nationals 2014
624 Nikhil Mande 6:36.66 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
625 Corey Sakowski 6:37.88 United States US Nationals 2014
626 Linus Frész 6:37.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
627 Mats Bergsten 6:38.02 Sweden Euro 2014
628 Bence Barát 6:38.29 Hungary Czech Open 2015
629 Riley Woo 6:38.61 United States Antelope Fall 2013
630 Corey Sakowski 6:39.01 United States CCFC BLD 2014
631 Ragil Setyadi 6:39.10 Indonesia SRY 2015
632 Sebastiano Tronto 6:39.44 Italy Italian Open 2015
633 Witali Bułatow 6:39.53 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
634 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
635 Artyom Martirosov 6:41.74 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
636 Anton Rostovikov 6:41.91 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
637 Manu Vereecken 6:42.25 Belgium CBNBC 2015
638 Chester Lian 6:42.27 Malaysia SJC Summer 2012
639 François Courtès 6:42.66 France Champagne Open 2014
640 Nikhil Mande 6:43.72 India Franconia Open 2015
641 Andrey Ivanov 6:43.83 Russia MPEI Open 2015
642 Chris Hardwick 6:43.91 United States US Nationals 2010
643 François Courtès 6:44.56 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
644 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 6:45.15 China Asian Championship 2016
645 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:45.52 China Hefei Open 2016
646 István Kocza 6:45.76 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
647 Kai Jiptner 6:45.78 Germany Alania Open 2011
648 François Courtès 6:45.94 France Aachen Summer 2012
649 François Courtès 6:46.25 France Ballerup Open 2013
650 Tim Habermaas 6:46.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
651 Lorenzo Mauro 6:47.16 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
652 Kevin Matthews 6:47.25 Canada US Nationals 2016
653 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:47.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
654 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:47.70 China Hefei Open 2013
655 Harry Savage 6:48.60 United Kingdom Euro 2016
656 Mike Hughey 6:48.88 United States Dayton Fall 2011
657 István Kocza 6:49.64 Hungary Cannes 2016
658 István Kocza 6:49.89 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
659 István Kocza 6:50.29 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
660 Tim Habermaas 6:50.53 Germany German Nationals 2011
661 Andrey Ivanov 6:51.46 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
662 François Courtès 6:51.61 France ABHC 2014
663 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 6:53.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
664 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
665 Mike Hughey 6:53.13 United States UIUC Spring 2013
666 Manu Vereecken 6:54.05 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
667 Marcin Zalewski 6:54.22 Poland Polish Open 2013
668 Jan Bentlage 6:54.30 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
669 Andreas Pohl 6:54.34 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
670 Mike Hughey 6:54.58 United States Dayton Open 2010
671 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:54.63 China China Championship 2015
672 François Courtès 6:54.94 France Champagne Open 2013
673 Nikhil Mande 6:55.05 India Indian Nationals 2014
674 Walker Welch 6:55.60 United States KCubing Summer 2016
675 Marcin Zalewski 6:55.72 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
676 Hollwann Leon 6:55.75 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
677 Evan Liu 6:55.76 United States UK Championship 2015
678 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
679 Chris Hardwick 6:56.75 United States Decatur Open 2008
680 Chester Lian 6:57.13 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
681 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:57.90 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
682 Chester Lian 6:58.30 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
683 Manu Vereecken 6:58.46 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
684 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6:58.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
685 Anton Rostovikov 6:59.36 Russia MPEI Open 2013
686 Mike Hughey 6:59.56 United States US Nationals 2012
687 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:59.84 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
687 Mike Hughey 6:59.84 United States Dayton 2013
689 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:00.78 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
690 Raymond Goslow 7:00.81 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
691 István Kocza 7:00.83 Hungary Maribor Open 2014
692 Riley Woo 7:01.11 United States US Nationals 2014
693 Nathan Seeto 7:01.81 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
694 Jakob Kogler 7:02.50 Austria Czech Open 2013
695 Kai Jiptner 7:02.66 Germany World Championship 2009
696 Kai Jiptner 7:03.00 Germany Polish Open 2009
697 Chris Hardwick 7:03.30 United States World Championship 2013
698 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 7:03.46 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
699 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:03.77 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
700 Chester Lian 7:04.11 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
701 Chris Hardwick 7:04.41 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
702 Brandon Mikel 7:05.68 United States CCFC Fall 2013
703 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:05.72 Japan Asian Championship 2014
704 Chester Lian 7:05.84 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
705 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 7:06.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
705 Mike Hughey 7:06.13 United States Hillsdale Winter 2012
707 Chester Lian 7:06.33 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
708 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 7:06.37 Republic of Korea ABHC 2015
709 Evan Liu 7:06.52 United States UK Championship 2015
710 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:06.87 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
711 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:07.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
712 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:07.34 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
713 Andrey Ivanov 7:08.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
714 Tim Habermaas 7:09.83 Germany Czech Open 2011
715 Bence Barát 7:10.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
716 Nikhil Mande 7:10.59 India SCMU Open 2016
717 Shivam Bansal 7:10.62 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
718 Sebastian Werb 7:10.78 Germany Sébra Open 2014
719 Linus Frész 7:10.86 Germany German Nationals 2013
720 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:10.97 Malaysia UK Championship 2013
721 Mats Bergsten 7:11.12 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
722 Nikhil Mande 7:11.48 India Indian Nationals 2015
723 François Courtès 7:11.66 France Czech Open 2011
724 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7:12.08 China Big 'n Blind 2016
725 Jan Bentlage 7:12.18 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
726 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7:12.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
727 Bence Barát 7:12.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
728 Sebastian Werb 7:12.31 Germany Franconia Open 2015
729 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:12.63 China Human Rights Day 2011
730 István Kocza 7:12.84 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013
731 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 7:12.93 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
732 Corey Sakowski 7:13.48 United States US Nationals 2016
733 Muhammad 7:14.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
734 Riley Woo 7:14.84 United States BASC 4 2014
735 François Courtès 7:15.05 France Zonhoven Open 2014
736 Jan Bentlage 7:15.07 Germany World Championship 2015
737 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
738 François Courtès 7:15.20 France Duisburg Winter 2014
739 Chester Lian 7:15.27 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
740 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:15.56 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
741 Chester Lian 7:15.78 Malaysia Dayton 2012
742 Bence Barát 7:16.21 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
743 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7:16.25 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
744 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:16.94 Malaysia ABHC 2015
745 István Kocza 7:17.27 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2014
746 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 7:17.40 China Beijing 2013
747 István Kocza 7:17.44 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
748 Jan Bentlage 7:17.66 Germany Munich Open 2013
749 Kai Jiptner 7:17.75 Germany German Nationals 2011
750 Andrey Ivanov 7:18.77 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
751 Chester Lian 7:19.06 Malaysia US Nationals 2011
752 Harry Savage 7:19.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
753 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:19.46 Indonesia JTO 2015
754 István Kocza 7:19.70 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
755 Brandon Mikel 7:20.09 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
756 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:20.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
757 Kai Jiptner 7:21.69 Germany Euro 2010
758 Marcin Zalewski 7:22.31 Poland Polish Open 2013
759 Ivo Bakker 7:22.45 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
760 Daniel Chudecki 7:22.78 Poland Polish Championship 2016
761 Evan Liu 7:22.90 United States Macclesfield Open 2016
762 Jan Bentlage 7:22.93 Germany Barcelona FME Open 2015
763 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:23.15 Malaysia UK Open 2012
764 Shivam Bansal 7:23.34 India World Championship 2015
765 Corey Sakowski 7:23.38 United States US Nationals 2014
766 Jan Bentlage 7:23.43 Germany Munich Open 2015
767 Mats Bergsten 7:23.64 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
768 Jan Bentlage 7:24.52 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
769 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 7:24.69 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
770 Bence Barát 7:24.88 Hungary Czech Open 2013
771 Marcin Kowalczyk 7:25.25 Poland Rumia Open 2014
772 Mike Hughey 7:25.31 United States Dayton Open 2010
773 John Brechon 7:25.36 United States US Nationals 2014
774 Bence Barát 7:25.53 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
775 Raymond Goslow 7:26.60 United States US Nationals 2016
776 Manu Vereecken 7:26.63 Belgium CBNBC 2015
777 Chester Lian 7:26.96 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
778 Sebastian Werb 7:26.97 Germany Franconia Open 2014
779 Sebastian Werb 7:27.38 Germany Euro 2016
780 Evan Liu 7:28.07 United States Irish Championship 2016
781 Matteo Colombo 7:28.08 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
782 Piotr Janecki 7:28.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
783 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:28.95 China NUAA 2013
784 Mark Rivers 7:29.31 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
785 Evan Liu 7:30.69 United States World Championship 2013
786 István Kocza 7:31.10 Hungary Swedish Championship 2015
787 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:31.93 Japan Cube Camp 2014
788 Chester Lian 7:32.19 Malaysia SJC Summer 2012
789 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
790 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:33.28 Italy Italian Championship 2016
791 Riley Woo 7:33.30 United States US Nationals 2015
792 István Kocza 7:33.52 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2014
793 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:33.94 Malaysia Nottingham 2014
793 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
795 Janne Lehtimäki 7:34.02 Finland Euro 2014
796 Gianfranco Huanqui 7:34.17 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
797 Bence Barát 7:34.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
798 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 7:34.28 Peru Tecsup Open 2015
799 István Kocza 7:34.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
800 Mike Hughey 7:34.68 United States World Championship 2013
801 Mats Bergsten 7:35.08 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
802 István Kocza 7:35.53 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
803 Feliks Zemdegs 7:35.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
804 Manu Vereecken 7:36.53 Belgium CBNBC 2015
805 Daniel Sheppard 7:36.68 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
806 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
807 Mats Bergsten 7:37.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
808 Akash Rupela 7:37.35 India Indian Nationals 2014
809 Chester Lian 7:37.68 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
810 István Kocza 7:37.69 Hungary Euro 2012
811 Manu Vereecken 7:37.86 Belgium Champagne Open 2016
812 Nikhil Mande 7:37.96 India Delhi Open 2014
813 François Courtès 7:38.53 France Bussières Open 2013
814 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7:38.65 China Parity Open 2015
815 István Kocza 7:38.83 Hungary German Open 2016
816 Raymond Goslow 7:39.41 United States Skillcon 2016
817 István Kocza 7:39.43 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016
818 Julian David 7:40.61 Canada National Capital Region 2016
819 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7:42.38 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
820 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
821 István Kocza 7:42.83 Hungary Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
822 Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
823 Jakob Kogler 7:43.33 Austria Czech Open 2011
824 István Kocza 7:43.97 Hungary N8W8 Summer 2015
825 Mats Bergsten 7:43.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
826 Brandon Mikel 7:44.39 United States Indiana 2014
827 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 7:44.65 Russia MCO 2016
828 István Kocza 7:44.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
829 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:44.94 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
830 François Courtès 7:45.15 France N8W8 Summer 2014
831 István Kocza 7:45.45 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
832 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7:45.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
833 Brandon Mikel 7:46.44 United States US Nationals 2014
834 Jayden McNeill 7:46.77 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
835 Marcell Endrey 7:46.90 Hungary Euro 2010
836 Chris Hardwick 7:47.05 United States Wellington Winter 2015
837 Tim Habermaas 7:47.09 Germany Hessen Open 2012
838 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 7:47.11 Peru Rubikeros Open 2016
839 Kai Jiptner 7:47.52 Germany German Open 2012
840 István Kocza 7:47.60 Hungary Finnish Championship 2016
841 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
842 Chester Lian 7:48.38 Malaysia Dayton Blind 2011
843 Sukant Koul 7:48.97 India Indian Nationals 2016
844 Tomas Kristiansson 7:49.03 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
845 Timothy Sun 7:49.28 United States CCFC Fall 2013
846 Evan Liu 7:49.47 United States Oxford Open 2014
847 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:49.97 Malaysia UK Championship 2015
848 Piotr Janecki 7:50.37 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
849 Fakhri Raihaan 7:51.00 Indonesia Borneo 2012
850 Chris Hardwick 7:51.73 United States World Championship 2013
851 François Courtès 7:51.78 France Vårgårda Open 2011
852 Kai Jiptner 7:51.93 Germany Berlin Open 2012
853 Corey Sakowski 7:52.00 United States Liberty Science 2012
854 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:52.22 Japan Kansai Open 2014
855 Zane Carney 7:52.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
856 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:53.08 Malaysia Exeter Open 2016
857 Hollwann Leon 7:53.92 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
858 Rafał Guzewicz 7:54.35 Poland Euro 2008
859 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
860 Mike Hughey 7:56.34 United States Dayton Blind 2011
861 Jan Bentlage 7:56.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
862 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:56.47 Indonesia AJI 2015
863 Marcin Kowalczyk 7:56.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
864 Rafał Guzewicz 7:57.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
865 Marcin Kowalczyk 7:57.44 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
866 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:57.53 Indonesia AJI 2015
867 Brandon Mikel 7:57.90 United States CCFC Fall 2013
868 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:58.22 Japan Cube Camp 2014
869 Bence Barát 7:58.31 Hungary Lent Open 2015
870 François Courtès 7:58.78 France Euro 2010
871 Chester Lian 7:58.94 Malaysia World Championship 2013
872 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:59.63 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
873 Mats Bergsten 8:00.94 Sweden Bergshamra 2013
874 Mike Hughey 8:01.36 United States US Nationals 2011
875 Roberto Bentivoglio 8:01.66 Italy Italian Championship 2015
876 Piotr Janecki 8:01.91 Poland Polish Championship 2016
877 Daniel Chudecki 8:02.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
878 Nikhil Mande 8:02.24 India DJ Open 2013
879 Chester Lian 8:03.06 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
880 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8:03.12 Japan Kanazawa 2013
881 Bence Barát 8:03.54 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
882 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 8:03.57 China Zhejiang 2013
883 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8:03.67 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015
884 Dmitry Karyakin 8:04.05 Russia Ural Open 2012
885 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8:04.16 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
886 Chris Hardwick 8:04.90 United States G-Wiz Fall 2006
887 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:05.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
888 Diego Meneghetti 8:05.51 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
889 Chester Lian 8:06.15 Malaysia Dayton 2013
890 István Kocza 8:07.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
891 Adam Lärkeryd 8:08.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
892 Piotr Janecki 8:08.50 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
892 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:08.50 China Asian Championship 2016
894 Tom Nelson 8:09.11 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2014
895 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8:09.66 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
896 Mats Bergsten 8:10.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
897 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 8:10.19 China Beijing Spring 2014
898 Amos Tay Swee Hui 8:10.31 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
899 Antoine Cantin 8:10.44 Canada National Capital Region 2016
900 Evan Liu 8:10.56 United States UK Championship 2016
901 István Kocza 8:11.59 Hungary Czech Open 2014
902 Brock Hamann 8:12.80 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
903 Brandon Mikel 8:13.37 United States US Nationals 2016
904 Kabyanil Talukdar 8:13.38 India SCMU 2015
905 István Kocza 8:13.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
906 Chris Hardwick 8:13.81 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2008
907 Corey Sakowski 8:13.83 United States Monmouth 2013
908 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
909 Manu Vereecken 8:14.61 Belgium Hasselt Open 2015
910 Nathan Seeto 8:14.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
911 Chris Hardwick 8:14.90 United States US Nationals 2010
912 François Courtès 8:15.00 France Dutch Nationals 2010
913 Mike Hughey 8:15.11 United States US Nationals 2012
914 François Courtès 8:15.58 France Cambridge Open 2013
915 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 8:15.70 Peru Real Plaza 2016
916 Chris Hardwick 8:15.75 United States Virginia Open 2007
917 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 8:16.64 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
918 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:17.69 Italy Euro 2016
919 Tom Nelson 8:18.55 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
920 Andreas Pohl 8:18.62 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
921 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8:18.72 Brazil World Championship 2015
922 István Kocza 8:18.83 Hungary Czech Open 2012
923 Mats Bergsten 8:18.88 Sweden Euro 2014
924 Jan Bentlage 8:19.02 Germany German Open 2014
925 Mats Bergsten 8:19.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
926 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
927 Mats Bergsten 8:19.20 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
928 Jakob Kogler 8:19.40 Austria Austrian Open 2016
929 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:20.31 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
930 Arthur Garcin 8:20.47 France Chambéry Cube 2016
931 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8:20.55 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
932 Brandon Mikel 8:20.89 United States KCubing Spring 2016
933 François Courtès 8:20.90 France Belgian Summer 2014
934 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:21.06 Italy Legnano Open 2012
935 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 8:21.16 China Zhejiang 2013
936 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
937 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:22.84 Indonesia AJI 2015
938 Ishaan Agrawal 8:23.90 United States US Nationals 2016
939 Tomas Kristiansson 8:24.01 Sweden Euro 2016
940 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8:24.17 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
941 Mike Hughey 8:24.40 United States US Nationals 2010
942 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
943 Chris Hardwick 8:25.33 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
944 Chris Hardwick 8:25.50 United States Wellington Winter 2015
945 Tim Habermaas 8:25.66 Germany German Open 2013
946 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8:25.80 Republic of Korea World Championship 2015
947 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
948 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 8:26.03 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
949 Brandon Mikel 8:26.06 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
950 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 8:26.10 China Beijing Open 2015
951 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8:26.29 China Hefei Open 2016
952 Aan Candra Nugroho 8:26.30 Indonesia AJI 2015
953 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:26.51 Italy Euro 2016
954 Mike Hughey 8:26.53 United States Dayton 2012
955 Kai Jiptner 8:27.00 Germany Benelux Open 2010
956 Lars Vennike Nielsson 8:27.71 Denmark Danish Open 2011
957 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8:27.84 Malaysia Northern Irish Open 2013
958 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 8:27.87 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
959 István Kocza 8:28.63 Hungary Euro 2014
960 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
961 François Courtès 8:29.37 France Magic Open 2011
962 Mike Hughey 8:29.77 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
963 Brandon Mikel 8:29.89 United States Field of Cubes 2015
964 Brandon Mikel 8:30.34 United States US Nationals 2014
965 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 8:31.10 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
966 François Courtès 8:31.33 France N8W8 Summer 2013
967 Jan Bentlage 8:31.47 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
968 Chester Lian 8:31.78 Malaysia UIndy Open 2011
969 Nikhil Mande 8:32.40 India Indian Nationals 2015
970 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8:32.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
971 István Kocza 8:33.00 Hungary Danish Open 2013
972 Brandon Mikel 8:33.16 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
972 Brandon Mikel 8:33.16 United States World Championship 2013
974 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 8:33.52 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
975 Tim Habermaas 8:33.53 Germany Euro 2012
976 Brandon Mikel 8:33.96 United States MCC Alpha 2016
977 Eddy Deturche 8:35.42 France Big CubingItaly 2016
978 Walker Welch 8:35.89 United States Cubetcha 2015
979 Ivo Bakker 8:36.55 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
980 Maarten Smit 8:36.89 Netherlands German Open 2016
981 François Courtès 8:37.66 France Danish Open 2011
982 István Kocza 8:37.89 Hungary Euro 2014
983 Mike Hughey 8:38.18 United States Field of Cubes 2015
984 Mike Hughey 8:38.28 United States UIUC Spring 2011
985 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 8:38.62 China Asian Championship 2016
986 Jan Bentlage 8:39.06 Germany Polish Open 2014
987 Manu Vereecken 8:39.56 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
988 Nikhil Mande 8:39.59 India SCMU 2013
989 Mats Bergsten 8:39.72 Sweden Bergshamra 2013
990 Shivam Bansal 8:40.31 India Indian Nationals 2015
991 Dmitry Karyakin 8:40.32 Russia MPEI Open 2014
992 François Courtès 8:40.63 France France 2013
993 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
994 Sukant Koul 8:41.78 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
995 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Championship 2009
996 Jan Bentlage 8:42.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
997 Anton Rostovikov 8:42.41 Russia Ural Winter 2014
998 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
999 Shivam Bansal 8:43.26 India Indian Nationals 2014
1000 Vladimir Kostin 8:43.45 Russia MPEI Open 2016