Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:26.41 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
2 Stanley Chapel 1:27.70 United States Shaker Fall 2018
3 Tomoya Firman 1:50.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
4 Roman Strakhov 1:50.27 Russia Semey Open 2018
5 Grigorii Alekseev 1:53.98 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
6 Tom Nelson 1:55.14 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
7 Bill Wang 1:55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
8 Cale Schoon 1:57.57 United States Heartland Champs 2018
9 Graham Siggins 1:58.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
10 Neel Gore 1:59.88 United States PBQ LA 2018
11 Oliver Frost 2:02.75 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
12 Adrian Dębski 2:06.18 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
13 William Phommaha 2:14.72 France WCA Euro 2018
14 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:17.20 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
15 Ádám Barta 2:17.69 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
16 Timothy Goh 2:19.43 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
17 Artyom Martirosov 2:21.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
18 Manuel Gutman 2:23.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
19 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 2:24.33 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
20 Guido Dipietro 2:27.56 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
21 Shivam Bansal 2:30.14 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
22 Marcell Endrey 2:30.62 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
23 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:32.04 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
24 Hari Anirudh 2:32.61 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
25 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57 Poland CFL Luty 2018
26 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 2:38.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
27 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2:39.30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
28 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 2:44.26 China China Championship 2018
29 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
30 Linus Frész 2:47.61 Germany Sébra Open 2014
31 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:48.14 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
32 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
33 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2:49.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
34 Enoch Gray 2:51.39 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
35 Kamil Przybylski 2:51.55 Poland Polish Open 2018
36 Oleg Gritsenko 2:54.69 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
37 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:54.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Mark Boyanowski 2:56.36 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
39 Israel Fraga da Silva 2:57.76 Brazil Poa Open 2017
40 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82 China Hangzhou Open 2018
41 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 3:02.55 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
42 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 3:02.61 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
43 Olli Vikstedt 3:03.53 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
44 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:04.28 China Peking University 2018
45 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:05.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
46 Josh Weimer 3:09.38 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
47 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 3:10.06 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
48 Shantanu Modak 3:10.46 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
49 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
50 Jack Cai 3:13.80 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
51 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3:16.82 Japan Japan Open 2016
52 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:17.30 Finland Lande Open 2018
53 Daniel Sheppard 3:17.41 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
54 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
55 Arthur Garcin 3:19.32 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
56 Ramses Amaya 3:24.04 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
57 Sebastiano Tronto 3:25.41 Italy WCA Euro 2018
58 Antonio López 3:25.85 Spain WCA Euro 2018
59 Harry Savage 3:27.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
60 Jolo Endona 3:27.27 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
61 Noah Arthurs 3:31.22 United States CCFC Winter 2014
62 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:31.54 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
63 Janne Lehtimäki 3:36.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
64 Feliks Zemdegs 3:37.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
65 Matteo Colombo 3:38.40 Italy Italian Championship 2012
66 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:38.49 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
67 Andreas Pohl 3:40.16 Germany German Open 2014
68 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:40.94 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
69 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:42.24 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
70 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 3:43.43 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
71 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:44.08 China Asian Championship 2016
72 Rodson Lingad 3:44.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
73 Lorenzo Mauro 3:52.31 Italy Italian Championship 2018
74 Daniel Chudecki 3:53.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
75 Bertie Longden 3:54.35 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
76 Jaden Lim 3:55.57 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
77 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3:57.73 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
78 Matthew Sheerin 3:58.26 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
79 Dmitry Karyakin 3:58.69 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
80 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 3:59.18 Japan World Championship 2015
81 Jake Klassen 4:01.47 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
82 Ben Marlin 4:01.76 United States Pennsylvania 2018
83 Daniel Wallin 4:03.96 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
84 Vladimir Okenchits 4:05.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
85 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 4:05.44 Spain Spain 2018
86 Jun Xu (徐俊) 4:07.52 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
87 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 4:08.43 Mexico World Championship 2013
88 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4:16.61 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
89 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.50 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
90 Elias Fischer 4:17.65 Germany German Nationals 2018
91 Jason White 4:17.72 United States Welcome to 2019
92 Ben Ridley 4:19.71 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
93 Gregor Billing 4:21.12 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
94 Zane Carney 4:24.58 Australia World Championship 2013
95 Henri Gerber 4:25.09 Germany ABC 2018
96 Tommy Cherry 4:26.13 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
97 Jan Bentlage 4:26.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
98 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4:27.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
99 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 4:29.63 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
100 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 4:29.77 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
101 Corey Sakowski 4:34.84 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
102 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 4:34.96 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
103 Sukant Koul 4:35.86 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
104 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 4:36.62 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
105 Evan Liu 4:37.30 United States Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
106 Paul Taylor 4:38.20 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
107 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 4:41.68 China China Championship 2018
108 Tim Wong 4:41.73 United States US Nationals 2015
109 Noah Joiner 4:41.89 United States SE Champ 2018
110 Ville Seppänen 4:42.34 Finland Aachen Open 2010
111 Liping Jia (贾立平) 4:43.00 China Beijing 2013
112 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 4:45.86 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
113 Chris Hardwick 4:46.19 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
114 Oliver Fritz 4:46.63 Germany ABC 2018
115 Mark Rivers 4:47.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
116 Jareth Soong 4:49.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
117 Jakob Kogler 4:50.03 Austria Austrian Open 2012
118 Riley Woo 4:50.85 United States US Nationals 2014
119 Jeff Park 4:51.21 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
120 Kevin Matthews 4:51.78 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
121 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 4:51.86 China Peking University 2018
122 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
123 Ben Yu 4:53.81 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
124 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
125 Marco Edoardo Cittar 4:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2017
126 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia SRY 2015
127 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 5:02.41 China China Championship 2018
128 Tobias Peter 5:02.50 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
129 Kai Jiptner 5:03.35 Germany World Championship 2013
130 Andrey Ivanov 5:04.28 Russia MPEI Open 2017
131 Raymond Goslow 5:05.69 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
132 Julian David 5:05.95 Canada World Championship 2013
133 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:08.28 China Beijing Winter 2012
134 Joshua Feran 5:11.09 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
135 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 5:11.84 Ukraine Zonhoven Open 2014
136 Angel Lim 5:14.97 United States US Nationals 2014
137 Jae Hyun Jeong 5:15.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
138 István Kocza 5:15.92 Hungary CFL Luty 2018
139 Matthew Hollinger 5:16.33 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
140 Walker Welch 5:16.47 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018
141 Oliver Wheat 5:17.58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
142 Kabyanil Talukdar 5:17.99 India World Championship 2015
143 Tomas Kristiansson 5:21.11 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
144 Sebastian Werb 5:21.33 Germany MCC 2017
145 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:21.92 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
146 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 5:22.22 China Guangdong Open 2018
147 Eddy Deturche 5:25.78 France Cannes 2016
148 Keenan Johnson 5:28.51 United States Skillcon 2018
148 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 5:28.51 Spain Archena Open 2016
150 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5:28.80 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
151 Manu Vereecken 5:36.27 Belgium World Championship 2017
152 Rafał Guzewicz 5:39.91 Poland Euro 2010
153 Anton Rostovikov 5:40.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
154 Brandon Satterstrom 5:40.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
155 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 5:42.14 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
156 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 5:43.56 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
157 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
158 Mats Bergsten 5:45.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
159 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5:49.31 China China Championship 2018
160 Rowe Hessler 5:50.01 United States Maryland 2018
161 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Championship 2011
162 Evan Brown 5:52.68 United States Indiana 2014
163 Olivier Vos 5:52.73 Netherlands Belgian Easter 2018
164 Chester Lian 5:54.13 Malaysia World Championship 2013
165 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
166 William Wright 5:56.32 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
167 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:56.66 China Weihai Open 2018
168 François Courtès 5:56.83 France Cuthberts Open 2014
169 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:57.78 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
170 Daniel Tidsey 5:58.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
171 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 5:58.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
172 Sergio Bulux 6:00.57 Guatemala Villa Nueva 2017
173 Brandon Mikel 6:01.22 United States Fabulous MN Competition 2015
174 Dennis Strehlau 6:02.97 Germany German Nationals 2013
175 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 6:04.66 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
176 Mike Hughey 6:07.47 United States World Championship 2013
177 Zian Song (宋子安) 6:07.91 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
178 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6:09.15 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
179 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 6:09.75 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
180 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
181 Matteo Chancerel 6:10.15 France Champagne Open 2018
182 Ivo Bakker 6:10.38 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
183 Mihály Horváth 6:10.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
184 Timothy Sun 6:11.86 United States Cornell Spring 2013
185 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6:11.99 China Guangdong Open 2014
186 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 6:13.02 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
187 Bence Barát 6:13.26 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
188 Alexander Olleta del Molino 6:14.25 Spain Asturias Open 2017
189 Jason Bilgrei 6:15.86 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
190 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
191 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6:17.09 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
192 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 6:20.58 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
193 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6:23.23 China Tangshan Open 2018
194 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 6:24.41 China Hangzhou Open 2018
195 Mohammed Aiman Koli 6:26.30 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
196 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 6:27.66 China Michigan 2018
197 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6:28.30 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
198 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 6:28.60 China Tangshan Open 2018
199 Krzysztof Bober 6:30.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
200 Jayden McNeill 6:31.67 Australia Oregon 2016
201 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 6:32.67 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
202 Louis de Mendonça 6:33.15 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018
203 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 6:33.66 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
204 Roberto Bentivoglio 6:35.71 Italy Italian Championship 2016
205 Nikhil Mande 6:36.66 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
206 Stanisław Szyszka 6:39.62 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
207 Tim Habermaas 6:41.00 Germany Saarland Open 2012
208 Aidan Proietto 6:42.21 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
209 Gang Yong-Jin 6:44.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
210 Piotr Janecki 6:46.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
211 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05 China China Championship 2015
212 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:53.59 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
213 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6:54.24 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
214 Hollwann Leon 6:55.75 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
215 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:56.47 China Hefei Open 2013
216 CJ Sheng 6:56.71 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
217 Jacob Ambrose 6:59.01 United States WCA Euro 2018
218 Max Hilliard 6:59.81 United States NW Champs 2017
219 Nathan Seeto 7:01.81 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
220 Patryk Milewczyk 7:03.60 Poland WCA Euro 2018
221 Christopher Morris 7:03.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
222 Monty Wain 7:06.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
223 Akash Rupela 7:10.07 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
224 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 7:11.23 China China Championship 2018
225 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 7:13.11 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
226 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7:14.26 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
227 Bernhard Brodowsky 7:15.07 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
228 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 7:15.15 China China Championship 2015
229 Łukasz Gondek 7:18.13 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
230 Javier Hernandez Requena 7:18.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
231 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7:19.41 Spain Parla Open 2018
232 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7:20.99 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
233 Noah Kraft 7:21.19 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
234 Matthew Dickman 7:23.49 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
235 John Brechon 7:25.36 United States US Nationals 2014
236 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7:28.32 China Hangzhou Open 2018
237 Sean Hartman 7:28.73 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
238 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7:30.82 China China Championship 2017
239 Kit Clement 7:31.07 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
240 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7:31.93 Japan Cube Camp 2014
241 Simon Westlund 7:32.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
242 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7:33.94 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
243 Daniel Goodman 7:34.53 United States It Better Be Solved NYC 2018
244 Max Siauw 7:35.22 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
245 Sameer Aggarwal 7:35.84 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
246 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 7:36.91 China Lanzhou Open 2013
247 Adam Swaine 7:37.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
248 Siah Yee Long 7:38.00 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
249 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:41.98 Italy World Championship 2017
250 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
251 Adrian Lehmann 7:43.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
252 Vladimir Kostin 7:44.85 Russia YJ Fest 2018
253 Ishaan Lal 7:45.54 United States Northwest Championship 2018
254 Lars Vennike Nielsson 7:47.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
255 Dieter Amberger 7:48.99 Austria Slovenia Nationals 2018
256 Fedor Abaev 7:51.96 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
257 Conlan Trace 7:52.06 United States Pennsylvania 2018
258 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 7:53.64 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
259 Christopher Chi 7:54.71 United States First State 2018
260 Adam Lärkeryd 7:55.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
261 Sukesh Kumar 7:56.91 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
262 Diego Meneghetti 8:05.51 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
263 Yash Mehta 8:07.42 India Indian Nationals 2018
264 Malte Ihlefeld 8:07.83 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
265 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8:09.98 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
266 Antoine Cantin 8:10.44 Canada National Capital Region 2016
267 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 8:11.59 China Hangzhou Open 2018
268 Brock Hamann 8:12.80 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
269 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 8:12.97 China Guangdong Open 2018
270 Brian Acuña 8:13.48 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
271 Sébastien Auroux 8:14.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
272 Jesús Lindo García 8:15.39 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
273 Zach Wilbur 8:18.15 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
274 Alex Cook 8:19.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
275 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8:22.25 China China Championship 2015
276 Steven Kearns 8:23.19 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
277 Jacob Posner 8:23.64 United States Western Championship 2018
278 Ishaan Agrawal 8:23.90 United States US Nationals 2016
279 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
280 Emanuel Rheinert 8:25.91 Germany German Open 2015
281 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 8:26.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
282 Nikhil George 8:28.65 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
283 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8:28.68 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
284 Robert Paus 8:29.09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
285 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 8:29.26 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
286 Thomas Lehéricy 8:30.66 France World Championship 2017
287 Yu Zhou (周煜) 8:31.27 China Lishui University Open 2018
288 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8:31.65 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
289 Ernest Seroczyński 8:31.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
290 James Molloy 8:33.53 United Kingdom Italian Open 2017
291 Maarten Smit 8:36.89 Netherlands German Open 2016
292 Connor Yungbluth 8:37.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
293 Ting He (禾廷) 8:38.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
294 Marcel Peters 8:39.76 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
295 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 8:40.08 Japan Japan Open 2017
296 Martin Brath 8:41.13 Germany German Nationals 2018
297 Péter Trombitás 8:41.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
298 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8:41.85 Japan World Championship 2009
299 Taha Ben Salah 8:42.11 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
300 Cary Huang 8:42.20 United States Western Championship 2018
301 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
302 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 8:43.77 China Shandong 2010
303 Artem Savosik 8:44.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
304 Jakob Gunnarsson 8:44.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
305 Jared Stinson 8:44.98 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
306 Kamil Pomietło 8:46.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
307 Ryan DeLine 8:46.29 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
308 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:46.60 Japan Osaka 2011
309 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 8:46.90 China Beijing Open 2017
310 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 8:49.06 China Beijing After Dark 2011
311 Pranav Veera 8:49.93 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
312 Carter Kucala 8:50.90 United States Heartland Champs 2018
313 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8:52.22 China Hefei Open 2013
314 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8:52.82 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
315 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8:53.24 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
316 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 8:54.16 Japan Japan Open 2017
317 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 8:54.77 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
318 Christopher Cabrera 8:57.08 United States Michigan 2017
319 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8:58.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
320 Ethan Davis 8:58.77 United States Rose City 2017
321 Alaik Bhatia 9:02.18 India Indian Nationals 2017
322 Michael Young 9:02.58 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
323 Tim Reynolds 9:03.16 United States Harvard Spring 2011
324 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9:05.00 Spain Archena Open 2015
325 Brandon Harnish 9:06.90 United States NW Champs 2017
326 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 9:09.38 Spain El Escorial 2017
327 Jim Zhu 9:09.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
328 Peter Åberg 9:09.87 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
329 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 9:10.33 India SSN Cube Open 2017
330 Ivan Krueger 9:10.69 United States SE Champ 2018
331 Luca Rizzi 9:10.81 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018
332 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 9:12.16 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
333 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 9:12.80 Japan Cube Camp 2015
334 Calvin Sall 9:15.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
335 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 9:18.62 China Asian Championship 2016
336 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 9:20.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
337 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 9:20.77 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
338 Julen Simón Iriarte 9:21.07 Spain Arnold Open 2017
339 Matěj Mužátko 9:23.09 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
340 Jae Park 9:23.75 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
341 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 9:24.44 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2018
342 Callum Goodyear 9:26.66 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2017
343 Cornelius Dieckmann 9:28.00 Germany Aachen Open 2011
344 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9:29.78 Japan Japan Open 2016
345 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 9:29.97 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
346 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 9:32.81 Spain Iruña Open 2018
347 Diego Millán Otón 9:33.00 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
348 Bryson Azzopardi 9:33.26 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
349 Lucas Wesche 9:34.34 Germany Munich Open 2014
350 Ivan Zabrodin 9:35.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
351 Leonardo Pranadyar 9:36.57 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
352 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 9:37.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
353 Bhargav Narasimhan 9:38.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
354 Sergio Torrijos Santano 9:42.00 Spain Quijote Open 2017
355 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 9:42.74 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
356 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9:44.98 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
357 Peter Preston 9:45.57 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
358 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 9:47.41 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
359 Michał Wroński 9:48.22 Poland CFL Luty 2018
360 Alexis Fedeler 9:48.27 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
361 Guillain Potron 9:48.50 France World Championship 2009
362 James Macdiarmid 9:49.78 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
363 Maxim Chechnev 9:52.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
364 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
365 Will Callan 9:56.00 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
366 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 9:56.44 China Asian Championship 2016
367 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 9:57.30 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
368 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10:01.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
369 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 10:09.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
370 Dan Sarnelli 10:10.00 United States US Nationals 2012
371 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10:12.00 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
372 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10:15.00 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
372 Ryan Przybocki 10:15.00 United States US Nationals 2016
374 Hanns Hub 10:18.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
374 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 10:18.00 Republic of Korea Singapore Championship 2018
376 Bértil Estrugo 10:19.00 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
376 Matthew Prestwich 10:19.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
378 Daniel Atlas 10:20.00 Israel Israel Special 2018
379 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 10:21.00 Denmark Skanderborg 2014
380 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10:25.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
381 Alexander Lau 10:26.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
382 Alexey Oblaukhov 10:27.00 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
382 Clément Cherblanc 10:27.00 France Heimaey Open 2018
384 Timo Hromádka 10:28.00 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2017
385 Manuel Prieto de Antón 10:29.00 Spain Albacete Open 2018
386 Enzo Mattos 10:30.00 Brazil South American Championship 2018
386 Jan Staubach 10:30.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
386 Zheng Shen (申正) 10:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
389 Dušan Zakelšek 10:31.00 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
390 Arvid Skarrie 10:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
391 Marco Rota 10:36.00 Italy Milan Saturday 2018
392 Brandon Lin 10:37.00 United States Western Championship 2018
392 Lennon Hughes 10:37.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
394 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10:38.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
395 Allyson Dias de Lima 10:41.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
395 Henrik Olsson 10:41.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
395 William Tao 10:41.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
398 Denis Fokin 10:43.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
399 Andrew Le 10:45.00 United States US Nationals 2016
400 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 10:51.00 Spain WCA Euro 2018
401 Aidan Sleavin 10:53.00 United States US Nationals 2016
402 Nikita Loika 10:54.00 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
403 Gianluca Placenti 10:55.00 Italy Italian Championship 2016
403 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 10:55.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
405 Aniketh Arya 10:58.00 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
405 Daniel Lundwall 10:58.00 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
407 Tripp Peters 11:01.00 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
408 Eric Limeback 11:02.00 Canada Quijote Open 2016
409 Viktor Elinder 11:04.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
410 Alex Boyle 11:08.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
411 Fritz Löhr 11:09.00 Germany Franconia Open 2015
412 Pedro Trujillo García 11:10.00 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
413 Samuel Baird 11:11.00 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
413 Vladimir Sergeev 11:11.00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
415 Kristian Gil Caragan 11:12.00 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
416 Chad Harris 11:13.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
417 Viktor Zenk 11:14.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
418 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11:16.00 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
418 Vivek Prasad Mada 11:16.00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
420 Konstantin Jaehne 11:17.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
421 Jérôme Carlier 11:18.00 Belgium PBQ Belgium 2018
422 Noel Kim 11:21.00 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
423 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 11:23.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
424 Shun Yao (姚舜) 11:24.00 China Xi'an New Year 2016
425 Shintaro Nishijo 11:28.00 Japan Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
426 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
427 Craig Bouchard 11:31.00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
427 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11:31.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
429 Mircea Simionica 11:32.00 Romania PoliMi Open 2016
429 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11:32.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
429 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia JTO 2013
432 Mattheo de Wit 11:36.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
433 Mikhail Sokolik 11:37.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
434 Christian König 11:38.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
435 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia JTO 2013
436 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 11:41.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
436 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 11:41.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
436 Paris Dorn 11:41.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
439 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes 2012
440 Fabio Schwandt 11:45.00 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
441 David Pearce 11:46.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
442 Jordan Baum 11:49.00 Canada High Wycombe Open 2018
443 Didier Batista Ferreira 11:51.00 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
444 Daniel Kottenstette 11:54.00 United States Field of Cubes 2015
445 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 11:56.00 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
446 Tyler Marr 11:57.00 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
447 Kamil Michalak 11:58.00 Poland GLS Final 2017
448 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 11:59.00 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
449 Lucas Garron 12:01.00 Germany US Nationals 2015
450 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 12:02.00 China China Championship 2017
450 Ivan Osovik 12:02.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
450 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12:02.00 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
453 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 12:07.00 China US Nationals 2016
454 James Hildreth 12:08.00 United States Indiana 2016
455 Mayur Ukey 12:11.00 India SCMU 2015
456 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 12:12.00 Japan World Championship 2011
457 Joris Mühlsteff 12:14.00 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
458 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 12:15.00 China Hefei Open 2017
458 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12:15.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
460 Danny SungIn Park 12:16.00 Republic of Korea Dallas Fort Worth 2018
461 Mihail Petrochenkov 12:19.00 Russia SPB Championship 2017
462 Dror Vomberg 12:22.00 Israel World Championship 2007
463 Joey Stahl 12:27.00 United States US Nationals 2015
464 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
465 Acchyut Jolly 12:29.00 India NCR Open 2017
465 Martin Fronescu 12:29.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
467 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 12:30.00 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
468 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 12:31.00 China Beijing Open 2018
469 Bruno Vervoort 12:32.00 Belgium MCC 2017
469 Cyril Barigand 12:32.00 Belgium De Wilg Open 2014
471 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12:33.00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
471 Dániel Ambrits 12:33.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
473 Blai Solernou Lòpez 12:36.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
474 Liang Chen (陈樑) 12:38.00 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
475 Vladimir Korovin 12:39.00 Russia MPEI Open 2017
476 Tiago Zamberlan 12:41.00 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
477 Conor Cronin 12:42.00 South Africa WGC Open 2014
478 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
479 David Ruscalleda Gómez 12:46.00 Spain Spain 2018
480 Aedan Bryant 12:47.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
480 Javier Vega Aramburu 12:47.00 Spain Granada Open 2012
482 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12:49.00 Malaysia Waterloo Fall 2012
482 Milán Baticz 12:49.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
484 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
485 Axel Häck 12:52.00 Germany Berlin Open 2012
486 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 12:53.00 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
487 Zachary McWilliams 12:54.00 United States KCubing Spring 2016
488 Farid Mikhailov 12:58.00 Kazakhstan Welcome to Academy 2018
488 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00 Russia MPEI Open 2015
490 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12:59.00 Italy Ticino Open 2018
490 Reto Bubendorf 12:59.00 Finland Ticino Open 2018
492 Carson Claud 13:00.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
492 Daniel Beyer 13:00.00 United States Virginia Open 2007
492 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 13:00.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
495 Richard Espinosa 13:02.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
496 Trevor Petersen 13:03.00 United States World Championship 2013
497 Liam Sweet 13:10.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
498 Akito Takei (武井章人) 13:12.00 Japan Japan Open 2017
498 Saiyam Jain 13:12.00 India Big Cube Bonanza 2018
498 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 13:12.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
501 Arjun Shetty 13:14.00 India APJ BLD Open 2015
502 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 13:16.00 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
503 Lakshay Modi 13:17.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
503 Levi André Tallaksen 13:17.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
503 Michael Zavalza 13:17.00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
506 Daniel Tarifa 13:19.00 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
507 Ben Zoller 13:20.00 United States US Nationals 2015
508 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13:22.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
509 Lucas Maillard 13:24.00 France Champagne Open 2018
510 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 13:28.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
511 Luboš Bartík 13:29.00 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
512 Zach Ramer 13:30.00 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2017
513 Chris Krueger 13:31.00 United States Utah Open 2009
514 Mason Langenderfer 13:33.00 United States US Nationals 2015
514 Nick Vu 13:33.00 United States World Championship 2013
516 Gunnar Krig 13:34.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
517 Wojciech Szatanowski 13:36.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
518 Christopher Olson 13:37.00 United States Indiana 2014
519 Kim Jokinen 13:39.00 Finland Finnish Open 2013
519 Tyler Robinson 13:39.00 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
519 Yang Hu (胡扬) 13:39.00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
522 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 13:41.00 China Hefei Open 2017
523 Kristian Holme 13:42.00 Norway Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
523 Wilfrid Py 13:42.00 France Bilbao Open 2018
525 Patrick Kern 13:47.00 Germany German Nationals 2014
526 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 13:49.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
527 Dan Cohen 13:50.00 United States UIUC Spring 2011
527 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 13:50.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
527 Petr Michovský 13:50.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
527 Will Belote 13:50.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
531 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13:57.00 China Parity Open 2015
531 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 13:57.00 Japan Meguro 2017
531 Tommy Szeliga 13:57.00 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
534 Rodrigo Zarate 14:00.00 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
535 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 14:07.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
536 Chris Wall 14:08.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
537 Bill Hammill 14:09.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
538 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14:14.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
538 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 14:14.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
540 Arvis Tilgalis 14:15.00 Latvia Munich Open 2013
541 Samuel Fang 14:18.00 United States Big N Blind NYC 2017
542 Tomás Mansilla 14:22.00 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
542 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 14:22.00 China Nanchang Open 2017
544 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 14:23.00 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
545 Hong Zhang (张宏) 14:24.00 China Beijing After Dark 2011
546 Miguel Angel Ariza 14:25.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
547 Cedric Meysing 14:28.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
547 Ralph Eikelenberg 14:28.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2012
549 Hasabi Sailendra 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
549 Thomas Müller 14:29.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
551 Can Mao (毛灿) 14:34.00 China ZUA Open 2017
552 Alexander Botz 14:37.00 Germany Hessen Open 2017
552 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
554 Vasile Dan 14:44.00 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
555 Andrea Pavese 14:47.00 Italy Italian Championship 2014
556 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
557 Mariano D'Imperio 14:52.00 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
557 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 14:52.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
557 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
560 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 15:01.00 China Asian Championship 2016
560 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 15:01.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
562 Anthony Hsu 15:03.00 United States US Nationals 2012
563 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 15:08.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
564 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15:11.00 Japan Meguro 2017
565 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
566 Martin Zamudio Lemus 15:14.00 Mexico World Championship 2013
566 Mats Luthman 15:14.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
568 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 15:17.00 China Xi'an NY 2015
569 Kåre Krig 15:18.00 Sweden Euro 2012
570 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
571 Billy Jeffs 15:21.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
572 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
573 Sam Spendla 15:28.00 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
573 Timon Veurink 15:28.00 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
575 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 15:31.00 China Hefei Open 2015
576 Uku Kruusamägi 15:33.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2015
577 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 15:36.00 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
577 Michael Buckner 15:36.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
579 AJ Kamal 15:37.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
580 Wojciech Knott 15:40.00 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
581 Vladislav Naumenko 15:43.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
582 Clay Moore 15:44.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
583 Anirudh Sureshram 15:47.00 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
584 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 15:58.00 Republic of Korea Kansai Big Cube 2018
585 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 16:01.00 Japan Kansai Open 2018
586 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 16:04.00 China Beijing Summer 2013
587 Alex Agranov 16:10.00 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
587 Jēkabs Janovs 16:10.00 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
589 Shant Tonoyan 16:14.00 Armenia Muffin Winter 2017
590 Nikhil Soares 16:18.00 India Indian Nationals 2018
591 Alban Reynaud 16:29.00 France Euro 2014
592 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 16:31.00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
593 Landon Rhodes 16:35.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
594 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 16:49.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
595 Bas Verseveldt 16:50.00 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
596 John Allums 16:51.00 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
596 José David Castiblanco Marin 16:51.00 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
596 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00 Japan Japan Open 2016
599 Julian Schaffhauser 16:54.00 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
600 Hampus Hansson 16:58.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
601 Daniel James 17:08.00 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
602 Patrick Ponce 17:11.00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
603 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
604 Oscar Nieto 17:21.00 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
605 John Leeds 17:23.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
606 Misael Gómez Soria 17:26.00 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
607 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 17:31.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
607 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
607 Karthikeyan Eswaran 17:31.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
610 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 17:34.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
611 Yu Zhou (周煜) 17:35.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
612 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
612 Josh Bloch 17:45.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
614 Ron Libman 17:47.00 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
614 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17:47.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
616 Andreas Gröbmayr 17:48.00 Germany Munich Open 2013
617 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 17:50.00 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
618 Pranav Banerjee 17:54.00 India Indian Nationals 2016
619 Ciarán Beahan 18:05.00 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
620 Manuel Bühler 18:06.00 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
621 Bernett Orlando 18:07.00 India World Championship 2007
621 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 18:07.00 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
623 Clément Gallet 18:09.00 France Czech Open 2009
624 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 18:15.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
625 Ernie Pulchny 18:24.00 United States World Championship 2013
625 Jack Pfeifer 18:24.00 United States Shaker Fall 2018
627 Micael Boulet 18:25.00 Canada MIT Spring 2012
628 Rami Sbahi 18:28.00 United States Michigan 2015
629 Mateusz Gil 18:39.00 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
630 Jason Baum 18:40.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
631 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 18:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
632 Isaac Langer 18:48.00 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
633 Richard-Mattias Prints 18:52.00 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
634 Murilo Coutinho Silva 18:57.00 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
635 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19:01.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
636 Marco Yang 19:05.00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
637 Mo Ji (季默) 19:07.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
638 Kasparas Lienys 19:11.00 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
639 Ian Drake 19:13.00 United States Georgia Championship 2018
640 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 19:27.00 China Harbin Open 2018
641 Daniel Rose-Levine 19:30.00 United States Michigan 2017
642 Vojtěch Dvořák 19:32.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2012
643 Shaden Smith 19:38.00 United States Dayton Blind 2011
644 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 Poland Poznan Open 2011
645 Joel Hernández 19:45.00 El Salvador DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
646 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 19:47.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
647 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 19:50.00 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
648 Peter Battaglino 19:51.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
649 Jens Diewald 19:53.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
650 Micah Stairs 19:55.00 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
651 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 19:56.00 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2018
652 Bobby D'Angelo 20:04.00 United States US Nationals 2014
653 Austin Reed 20:12.00 United States World Championship 2013
654 Andrew Nathenson 20:15.00 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
655 Radosław Drozdowicz 20:17.00 Poland PLS Marina 2014
656 Branko Kobal 20:27.00 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
657 Fabio De'Rose 20:33.00 Brazil Uberlândia Specials 2018
658 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20:46.00 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
658 Ramadan Sulejman 20:46.00 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
660 Elvin Thorsen 21:17.00 Sweden Danish Open 2018
661 Chilwin Theodoroes 21:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
662 Gerd Hinüber 21:24.00 Germany Cubelonia 2017
662 Reiko Teepere 21:24.00 Estonia Estonian Open 2011
664 Vinit Nalhe 21:29.00 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
665 Erik Akkersdijk 21:34.00 Netherlands Austrian Open 2012
666 Andrea Egidio Monti 21:35.00 Italy Legnano Open 2012
667 Selim Makni 21:39.00 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
668 Andreas Lambropoulos 21:41.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
668 Edoardo Disarò 21:41.00 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
670 Chad Batten 21:52.00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
671 Stefanus Anggara 22:07.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
672 Andreas Askjem 22:24.00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
673 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
674 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 22:34.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
675 Zachary White 22:36.00 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
676 Ben Whitmore 22:38.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
676 Felix Lee 22:38.00 United States US Nationals 2009
678 Tomasz Żołnowski 22:41.00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
679 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 22:49.00 Japan Cube Camp 2015
680 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 22:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
681 Fabian Löhle 23:00.00 Switzerland SC Cup II 2018
682 Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) 23:04.00 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2017
683 Jernej Vajda 23:08.00 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
684 Akula Pavan Kumar 23:12.00 India Indian Nationals 2014
685 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 23:21.00 China Hefei Open 2013
686 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 23:26.00 Norway Euro 2012
687 Wilhelm Kilders 23:27.00 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
688 Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 23:40.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
689 Karl Choi 24:17.00 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
690 Mukunth Parthasarathy 24:19.00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
690 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 24:19.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
692 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 24:26.00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
693 Tomasz Tokarski 24:29.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
694 Max Day 24:32.00 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
695 Dominik Pasztetnik 24:45.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
696 Corentin Furet 24:46.00 France Cannes 2016
697 Hang Yu (禹杭) 24:49.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
698 Yodi Adhari 25:00.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
699 Adrian Roșu 25:17.00 Romania Cannes Open 2015
700 Benjamin Gottschalk 25:55.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
701 Yuji Yoshida 25:57.00 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
702 István Márián 26:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
703 Erik Bitvai 26:52.00 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
704 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 26:54.00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
705 Brian Gennow 27:28.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
706 Antonie Paterakis 27:49.00 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
707 Gabriel Marczak 28:18.00 Poland Cube Factory 2013
708 Nick Camillone 28:20.00 United States US Nationals 2014
709 Moritz Karl 28:29.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
710 Daniel Hermansson 28:32.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
711 Theo Mayer 28:35.00 Switzerland SC Cup II 2018
712 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 30:06.00 Malaysia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
713 Federico Viola 30:21.00 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
714 Marcos Masini 30:34.00 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
715 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31:13.00 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
716 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 31:19.00 Malaysia Singapore Open 2016
717 Mariano Aquino 31:41.00 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
718 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 31:47.00 Japan Cube Camp 2014
719 Justin Choi 32:28.00 United States Pennsylvania 2018
720 Bradley Sampson 32:51.00 United States Skillcon 2018
721 Stefan Pochmann 33:00.00 Germany US Nationals 2012
722 Alexander Mutch 35:32.00 Canada Swiss Open 2017
723 Prakhar Gupta 36:15.00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
724 Jacco Krijnen 36:16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
725 Rahul Shyokand 36:33.00 India LOTM 2017
726 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 36:44.00 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
727 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 38:58.00 Japan Japan Open 2007
728 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39:23.00 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
729 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 40:14.00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
730 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 40:45.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012