Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
3 Berta García Parra 4:09.89 Spain Iruña Open 2018
4 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:19.89 China Irish Championship 2019
5 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.02 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
6 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.75 China High Wycombe Open 2019
7 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 4:23.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
8 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.46 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
9 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.90 China Chester Open 2019
10 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:26.59 China Chester Open 2019
11 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:28.49 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
12 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 4:28.98 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
13 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.63 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.65 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:31.56 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
16 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.80 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
17 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.99 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
18 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:34.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
19 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.05 China High Wycombe Open 2019
20 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.60 China Chester Open 2019
21 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:36.17 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
22 Berta García Parra 4:36.60 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
23 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.87 China Irish Championship 2019
24 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:40.77 China German Open 2019
25 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:42.22 China Irish Championship 2019
26 Berta García Parra 4:42.73 Spain Iruña Open 2019
27 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:44.38 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
28 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:46.61 China WCA World Championship 2019
29 Berta García Parra 4:49.77 Spain Iruña Open 2017
30 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
31 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.18 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
32 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.38 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
33 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:02.51 China German Open 2019
34 Berta García Parra 5:03.98 Spain El Escorial 2017
35 Berta García Parra 5:04.06 Spain Spain 2018
36 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92 China Weihai Open 2019
37 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:09.84 Russia Ural Open 2015
38 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:15.01 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
39 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:19.08 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
40 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:23.04 China Weihai Open 2019
41 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:24.68 China High Wycombe Open 2019
42 Berta García Parra 5:25.26 Spain Iruña Open 2017
43 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:25.65 Russia Ural Open 2015
44 Berta García Parra 5:26.49 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
45 Berta García Parra 5:27.66 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
46 Berta García Parra 5:30.00 Spain Basauri Open 2018
47 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 5:35.29 China Beijing Open 2018
48 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:35.37 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
49 Berta García Parra 5:38.49 Spain Mundet Open 2018
50 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:41.58 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
51 Berta García Parra 5:43.12 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
52 Berta García Parra 5:47.73 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
53 Berta García Parra 5:50.36 Spain FME Open 2019
54 Berta García Parra 5:52.61 Spain Iruña Open 2018
55 Berta García Parra 5:56.62 Spain Spain 2018
56 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:56.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
57 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 5:59.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
58 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:01.21 China German Open 2019
59 Berta García Parra 6:02.24 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
60 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:07.95 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
61 Berta García Parra 6:13.20 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
62 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
63 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 6:15.89 China Beijing Open 2018
64 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:20.44 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
65 Berta García Parra 6:23.22 Spain IPM Open 2017
66 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:28.39 China Weihai Open 2019
67 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:35.78 China UK Championship 2018
68 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:35.93 China Weihai Open 2019
69 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:37.79 China UK Championship 2018
70 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:38.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
71 Berta García Parra 6:48.05 Spain Italian Championship 2017
72 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:48.90 China British Blind Off 2019
73 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:55.66 China Harbin Open 2018
74 Berta García Parra 6:55.87 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
75 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:02.25 China Nordic Championship 2018
76 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:07.63 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
77 Berta García Parra 7:08.35 Spain Calisay Open 2017
78 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:08.67 China Tangshan Open 2018
79 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7:10.94 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
80 Berta García Parra 7:15.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
81 Berta García Parra 7:19.71 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
82 Liliya Kamaltdinova 7:21.33 Russia Ural Open 2014
83 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:22.15 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
84 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7:23.64 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
85 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:26.87 China UK Championship 2018
86 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7:28.60 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
87 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:30.56 China Hangzhou Open 2018
88 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:37.22 China Nordic Championship 2018
89 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 7:38.09 China ZUST Open 2017
90 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:38.37 China British Blind Off 2019
91 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 7:38.51 Japan Japan Championship 2018
92 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 7:39.42 China Hefei Open 2017
93 Berta García Parra 7:39.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
94 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:40.31 China Nordic Championship 2018
95 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7:42.43 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
96 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:47.77 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
97 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7:47.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
98 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:59.56 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
99 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8:00.30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
100 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8:01.95 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
101 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8:03.90 Russia Ural Open 2014
102 Hannah Minas 8:05.25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
103 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8:08.18 Russia Ural Open 2014
104 Berta García Parra 8:12.23 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
105 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8:23.79 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
106 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8:24.54 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
107 Berta García Parra 8:28.33 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
108 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8:29.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
109 Vianne Chang 8:33.82 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
110 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8:37.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
111 Sydney Weaver 8:41.47 United States US Nationals 2015
112 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8:49.36 China Weihai Open 2018
113 Berta García Parra 8:51.63 Spain Arnold Open 2016
114 Berta García Parra 8:58.64 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
115 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8:59.11 China Nanchang Open 2017
116 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 9:07.70 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
117 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:11.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
118 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9:16.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
119 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9:17.06 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
120 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:17.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
121 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9:24.00 France French Championship 2019
122 Berta García Parra 9:25.97 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
123 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9:35.00 China Hefei Open 2017
124 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9:40.08 China ZUA Open 2017
125 Mimmi Leckius 9:42.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
126 Laura Holzhauer 9:42.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
127 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9:45.26 China Xi'an New Year 2017
128 Mimmi Leckius 9:46.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
129 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:47.78 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
130 Mara Oprea 10:05.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
131 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:08.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
132 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
133 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:26.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
134 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
135 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 10:45.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
136 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 10:51.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
137 Jing Jia (贾婧) 10:54.00 China Hefei Open 2017
138 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:57.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
139 Simone Ohler 11:11.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
140 Simone Ohler 11:14.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
141 Simone Ohler 11:22.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
142 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11:23.00 China Hefei Open 2016
143 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 11:24.00 China Harbin Open 2018
144 Mimmi Leckius 11:28.00 Sweden Euro 2014
145 Simone Ohler 11:36.00 Germany Latvian Open 2019
146 Shelley Chang 11:41.00 United States Utah Fall 2009
147 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 11:57.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
148 Simone Ohler 12:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
149 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
149 Shelley Chang 12:03.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
151 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12:04.00 Japan Kanazawa 2013
152 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 12:10.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
153 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:25.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
154 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:32.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
155 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:50.00 China Asian Championship 2016
156 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 13:04.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
157 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:05.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
158 Liliya Kamaltdinova 13:12.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
159 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:21.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
160 Shelley Chang 13:27.00 United States US Nationals 2010
160 Soundhariya Hariharan 13:27.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
162 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:28.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
163 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 13:29.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
164 Laura Holzhauer 13:41.00 Germany ABC 2018
165 Mimmi Leckius 13:48.00 Sweden Viking Summer 2014
166 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 13:58.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
167 Liliya Kamaltdinova 14:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
168 Soundhariya Hariharan 14:08.00 India MMO 2017
169 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
170 Simone Ohler 14:37.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
171 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 14:45.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
172 Shelley Chang 14:56.00 United States World Championship 2011
173 Soundhariya Hariharan 14:58.00 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
174 Kalyani H. Kiran 15:04.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
175 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15:08.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
176 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 15:14.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
177 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 15:20.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
178 Shelley Chang 15:24.00 United States US Nationals 2011
179 Katalin Horváth 15:34.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
180 Simone Ohler 15:57.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
181 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
182 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16:05.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
183 Shelley Chang 16:24.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2012
184 Mimmi Leckius 16:35.00 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
185 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16:39.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
186 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 16:48.00 Japan Japan 2013
187 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 17:06.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
188 Kalyani H. Kiran 17:11.00 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
189 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 17:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
190 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 17:43.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
191 Shelley Chang 17:50.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
192 Vianne Chang 18:00.00 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
193 Yulia Kamaltdinova 18:02.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
194 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:13.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
195 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:25.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
196 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 18:26.00 China Nanchang Open 2017
197 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18:52.00 Japan US Nationals 2014
198 Mimmi Leckius 19:21.00 Sweden Danish Special 2013
199 Amelie Dieterich 19:24.00 Germany BKP 2017
200 Kayla Brown 19:26.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
201 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19:28.00 Japan Kansai Open 2014
202 Mimmi Leckius 19:47.00 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
203 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 20:13.00 China Nanchang Open 2019
204 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 20:16.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
205 Donna Krueger 20:21.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
206 Soundhariya Hariharan 20:23.00 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
207 Donna Krueger 20:37.00 United States Northwest Championship 2018
208 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 21:33.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
209 Kayla Brown 21:49.00 United States Michigan 2019
210 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 21:53.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
211 Donna Krueger 24:13.00 United States SE Champ 2018
212 Mimmi Leckius 24:18.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
213 Mimmi Leckius 24:19.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
214 Donna Krueger 25:18.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
215 Donna Krueger 26:25.00 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
216 Donna Krueger 26:40.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
217 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 26:46.00 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
218 Donna Krueger 27:25.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
219 Tamara Macadam 27:55.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
220 Donna Krueger 27:58.00 United States Rocky Top 2017
221 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 28:40.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
222 Donna Krueger 29:18.00 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
223 Mimmi Leckius 32:44.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
224 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 33:56.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
225 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 34:10.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
226 Donna Krueger 39:52.00 United States Michigan 2017
227 Donna Krueger 43:46.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017