Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
2 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:19.89 China Irish Championship 2019
3 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.02 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
4 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.75 China High Wycombe Open 2019
5 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.46 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
6 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.90 China Chester Open 2019
7 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:26.59 China Chester Open 2019
8 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:28.49 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
9 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.63 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
10 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.65 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
11 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:31.56 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
12 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.80 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
13 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.99 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
14 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.05 China High Wycombe Open 2019
15 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.60 China Chester Open 2019
16 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:36.17 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.87 China Irish Championship 2019
18 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:40.77 China German Open 2019
19 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:42.22 China Irish Championship 2019
20 Berta García Parra 4:42.73 Spain Iruña Open 2019
21 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:44.38 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
22 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:46.61 China WCA World Championship 2019
23 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.18 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
24 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.38 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
25 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:02.51 China German Open 2019
26 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92 China Weihai Open 2019
27 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:15.01 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:19.08 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
29 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:23.04 China Weihai Open 2019
30 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:24.68 China High Wycombe Open 2019
31 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:35.37 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
32 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:41.58 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
33 Berta García Parra 5:50.36 Spain FME Open 2019
34 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:01.21 China German Open 2019
35 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
36 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:28.39 China Weihai Open 2019
37 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:35.93 China Weihai Open 2019
38 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:48.90 China British Blind Off 2019
39 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:07.63 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
40 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7:28.60 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
41 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:38.37 China British Blind Off 2019
42 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:47.77 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
43 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:59.56 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
44 Hannah Minas 8:05.25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
45 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8:24.54 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
46 Vianne Chang 8:33.82 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
47 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:11.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
48 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9:24.00 France French Championship 2019
49 Laura Holzhauer 9:42.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
50 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:47.78 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
51 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 10:45.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
52 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 10:51.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
53 Simone Ohler 11:11.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
54 Simone Ohler 11:14.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
55 Simone Ohler 11:22.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
56 Simone Ohler 11:36.00 Germany Latvian Open 2019
57 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 11:57.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
58 Simone Ohler 12:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
59 Shelley Chang 12:03.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
60 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 12:10.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
61 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 13:04.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
62 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:05.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
63 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:21.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
64 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:28.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
65 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 13:29.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
66 Simone Ohler 14:37.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
67 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 14:45.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
68 Kalyani H. Kiran 15:04.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
69 Katalin Horváth 15:34.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
70 Simone Ohler 15:57.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
71 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16:05.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
72 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16:39.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
73 Kalyani H. Kiran 17:11.00 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
74 Vianne Chang 18:00.00 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
75 Kayla Brown 19:26.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
76 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 20:13.00 China Nanchang Open 2019
77 Donna Krueger 20:21.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
78 Kayla Brown 21:49.00 United States Michigan 2019
79 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 21:53.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
80 Tamara Macadam 27:55.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
81 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 28:40.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
82 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 33:56.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
83 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 34:10.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019