Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:35.47 China Guildford Open 2020
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
3 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 3:52.91 China Doncaster Open 2020
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:57.94 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
5 Berta García Parra 4:09.89 Spain Iruña Open 2018
6 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:15.64 China Guildford Open 2020
7 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:19.89 China Irish Championship 2019
8 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.02 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
9 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:21.75 China High Wycombe Open 2019
10 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 4:23.00 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
11 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.46 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
12 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:24.90 China Chester Open 2019
13 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:26.59 China Chester Open 2019
14 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:28.49 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
15 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 4:28.98 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
16 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.63 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.65 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
18 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:31.56 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
19 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.80 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
20 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.99 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
21 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4:34.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
22 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.05 China High Wycombe Open 2019
23 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:35.60 China Chester Open 2019
24 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:36.17 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
25 Berta García Parra 4:36.60 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
26 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.14 China Doncaster Open 2020
27 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.87 China Irish Championship 2019
28 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:40.77 China German Open 2019
29 Kyra Joiner 4:41.89 United States SE Champ 2018
30 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:42.22 China Irish Championship 2019
31 Berta García Parra 4:42.73 Spain Iruña Open 2019
32 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:44.38 China Warm Up Canberra 2019
33 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:46.61 China WCA World Championship 2019
34 Berta García Parra 4:49.77 Spain Iruña Open 2017
35 Liliya Kamaltdinova 4:54.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
36 Kyra Joiner 4:58.42 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
37 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.18 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
38 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:00.38 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
39 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:02.51 China German Open 2019
40 Berta García Parra 5:03.98 Spain El Escorial 2017
41 Berta García Parra 5:04.06 Spain Spain 2018
42 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:08.92 China Weihai Open 2019
43 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:09.84 Russia Ural Open 2015
44 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:15.01 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
45 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:17.61 China Doncaster Open 2020
46 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:19.08 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
47 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 5:23.04 China Weihai Open 2019
48 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:24.68 China High Wycombe Open 2019
49 Berta García Parra 5:25.26 Spain Iruña Open 2017
50 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:25.65 Russia Ural Open 2015
51 Berta García Parra 5:26.49 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
52 Berta García Parra 5:27.66 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
53 Berta García Parra 5:30.00 Spain Basauri Open 2018
54 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 5:35.29 China Beijing Open 2018
55 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:35.37 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
56 Berta García Parra 5:38.49 Spain Mundet Open 2018
57 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:41.58 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
58 Kyra Joiner 5:42.95 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
59 Berta García Parra 5:43.12 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
60 Berta García Parra 5:47.73 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
61 Berta García Parra 5:50.36 Spain FME Open 2019
62 Berta García Parra 5:52.61 Spain Iruña Open 2018
63 Berta García Parra 5:56.62 Spain Spain 2018
64 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:56.68 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
65 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 5:59.62 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
66 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:01.21 China German Open 2019
67 Berta García Parra 6:02.24 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
68 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:07.95 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
69 Kyra Joiner 6:08.99 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
70 Berta García Parra 6:13.20 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
71 Hannah Minas 6:13.51 Switzerland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
72 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 6:15.89 China Beijing Open 2018
73 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:20.44 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
74 Berta García Parra 6:23.22 Spain IPM Open 2017
75 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:28.39 China Weihai Open 2019
76 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:35.78 China UK Championship 2018
77 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:35.93 China Weihai Open 2019
78 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:37.79 China UK Championship 2018
79 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:38.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
80 Berta García Parra 6:48.05 Spain Italian Championship 2017
81 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:48.90 China British Blind Off 2019
82 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:55.66 China Harbin Open 2018
83 Berta García Parra 6:55.87 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
84 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:02.25 China Nordic Championship 2018
85 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:07.63 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
86 Berta García Parra 7:08.35 Spain Calisay Open 2017
87 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:08.67 China Tangshan Open 2018
88 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7:10.94 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Berta García Parra 7:15.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
90 Berta García Parra 7:19.71 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
91 Liliya Kamaltdinova 7:21.33 Russia Ural Open 2014
92 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:22.15 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
93 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7:23.64 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
94 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:26.87 China UK Championship 2018
95 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7:28.60 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
96 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:30.56 China Hangzhou Open 2018
97 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:37.22 China Nordic Championship 2018
98 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 7:38.09 China ZUST Open 2017
99 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:38.37 China British Blind Off 2019
100 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 7:38.51 Japan Japan Championship 2018
101 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 7:39.42 China Hefei Open 2017
102 Berta García Parra 7:39.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
103 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:40.31 China Nordic Championship 2018
104 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 7:42.43 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
105 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:47.77 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
106 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7:47.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
107 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:59.56 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
108 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8:00.30 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
109 Kyra Joiner 8:00.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
110 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8:01.95 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
111 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8:03.90 Russia Ural Open 2014
112 Hannah Minas 8:05.25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
113 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8:08.18 Russia Ural Open 2014
114 Berta García Parra 8:12.23 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
115 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8:12.56 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
116 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8:23.79 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
117 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 8:24.54 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
118 Kyra Joiner 8:25.64 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
119 Charley Abcouwer 8:25.73 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
120 Berta García Parra 8:28.33 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
121 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8:29.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
122 Vianne Chang 8:33.82 Canada Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
123 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8:37.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
124 Sydney Weaver 8:41.47 United States US Nationals 2015
125 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8:49.36 China Weihai Open 2018
126 Berta García Parra 8:51.63 Spain Arnold Open 2016
127 Kyra Joiner 8:52.64 United States SE Champ 2018
128 Berta García Parra 8:58.64 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
129 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 8:59.11 China Nanchang Open 2017
130 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 9:07.70 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
131 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:11.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
132 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9:16.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
133 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9:17.06 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
134 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9:17.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
135 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9:24.00 France French Championship 2019
136 Berta García Parra 9:25.97 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
137 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9:35.00 China Hefei Open 2017
138 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9:40.08 China ZUA Open 2017
139 Mimmi Leckius 9:42.02 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
140 Laura Holzhauer 9:42.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
141 Kyra Joiner 9:45.24 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
142 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9:45.26 China Xi'an New Year 2017
143 Mimmi Leckius 9:46.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
144 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9:47.78 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
145 Charley Abcouwer 9:56.47 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
146 Mara Oprea 10:05.00 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
147 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:08.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
148 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10:11.00 China Harbin Open 2018
149 Simone Ohler 10:23.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
150 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:26.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
151 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
152 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 10:45.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
153 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 10:51.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
154 Jing Jia (贾婧) 10:54.00 China Hefei Open 2017
155 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:57.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
156 Simone Ohler 11:00.00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
157 Simone Ohler 11:11.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
158 Simone Ohler 11:14.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
159 Simone Ohler 11:22.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
160 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11:23.00 China Hefei Open 2016
161 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 11:24.00 China Harbin Open 2018
162 Mimmi Leckius 11:28.00 Sweden Euro 2014
163 Simone Ohler 11:36.00 Germany Latvian Open 2019
164 Shelley Chang 11:41.00 United States Utah Fall 2009
165 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 11:57.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
166 Simone Ohler 12:00.00 Germany German Nationals 2019
167 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12:03.00 Russia MPEI Open 2018
167 Shelley Chang 12:03.00 United States PBQ Berkeley Fall 2019
169 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12:04.00 Japan Kanazawa 2013
170 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 12:10.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
171 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:25.00 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
172 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12:32.00 Japan Japan Open 2015
173 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 12:50.00 China Asian Championship 2016
174 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 13:04.00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
175 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:05.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
176 Liliya Kamaltdinova 13:12.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
177 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:21.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
178 Shelley Chang 13:27.00 United States US Nationals 2010
178 Soundhariya Hariharan 13:27.00 India Indian Nationals 2017
180 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:28.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
181 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 13:29.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
182 Laura Holzhauer 13:41.00 Germany ABC 2018
183 Mimmi Leckius 13:48.00 Sweden Viking Summer 2014
184 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 13:58.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
185 Liliya Kamaltdinova 14:07.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
186 Soundhariya Hariharan 14:08.00 India MMO 2017
187 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Championship 2011
188 Simone Ohler 14:37.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
189 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 14:45.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
190 Shelley Chang 14:56.00 United States World Championship 2011
191 Soundhariya Hariharan 14:58.00 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
192 Kalyani H. Kiran 15:04.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
193 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15:08.00 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
194 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 15:14.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
195 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 15:20.00 Japan Asian Championship 2014
196 Shelley Chang 15:24.00 United States US Nationals 2011
197 Katalin Horváth 15:34.00 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
198 Shelley Chang 15:57.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020
198 Simone Ohler 15:57.00 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
200 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
201 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16:05.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
202 Shelley Chang 16:24.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2012
203 Mimmi Leckius 16:35.00 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
204 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16:39.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
205 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 16:48.00 Japan Japan 2013
206 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 17:06.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
207 Kalyani H. Kiran 17:11.00 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
208 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 17:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
209 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 17:43.00 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
210 Shelley Chang 17:50.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
211 Vianne Chang 18:00.00 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
212 Yulia Kamaltdinova 18:02.00 Russia Ural Open 2014
213 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:13.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
214 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:25.00 China Hangzhou Open 2018
215 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 18:26.00 China Nanchang Open 2017
216 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18:52.00 Japan US Nationals 2014
217 Mimmi Leckius 19:21.00 Sweden Danish Special 2013
218 Amelie Dieterich 19:24.00 Germany BKP 2017
219 Kayla Brown 19:26.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
220 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 19:28.00 Japan Kansai Open 2014
221 Mimmi Leckius 19:47.00 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
222 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 20:13.00 China Nanchang Open 2019
223 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 20:16.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
224 Donna Krueger 20:21.00 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
225 Soundhariya Hariharan 20:23.00 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
226 Donna Krueger 20:37.00 United States Northwest Championship 2018
227 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 21:33.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
228 Kayla Brown 21:49.00 United States Michigan 2019
229 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 21:53.00 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
230 Donna Krueger 24:13.00 United States SE Champ 2018
231 Mimmi Leckius 24:18.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
232 Mimmi Leckius 24:19.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
233 Donna Krueger 25:18.00 United States Flag City Fall 2018
234 Donna Krueger 26:25.00 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
235 Donna Krueger 26:40.00 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
236 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 26:46.00 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
237 Donna Krueger 27:25.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
238 Tamara Macadam 27:55.00 Australia Sydney Open 2019
239 Donna Krueger 27:58.00 United States Rocky Top 2017
240 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 28:40.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
241 Donna Krueger 29:18.00 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
242 Mimmi Leckius 32:44.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
243 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 33:56.00 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
244 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 34:10.00 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
245 Donna Krueger 39:52.00 United States Michigan 2017
246 Donna Krueger 43:46.00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.