Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 18.42 United States SacCubing IV 2018
2 Sebastian Weyer 18.84 Germany German Open 2018
3 Feliks Zemdegs 19.36 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
4 Bill Wang 20.69 Canada World Championship 2017
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 20.87 China Jiujiang Open 2018
6 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 21.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
7 Dario Roa Sánchez 21.71 Spain WCA Euro 2018
8 Kevin Hays 21.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
9 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 21.88 Republic of Korea China's 10th Anniversary 2017
10 Mats Valk 22.09 Netherlands China Championship 2017
11 Patrick Ponce 22.34 United States Pencil Mania 2018
12 Jonathan Esparaz 22.40 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
13 Alexandre Carlier 22.53 France Les Automnales 2018
14 Ciarán Beahan 22.56 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
15 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 22.65 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
16 Jonah Crosby 23.05 United States UPenn Fall 2017
17 Kevin Gerhardt 23.08 Germany German Nationals 2018
18 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 23.23 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
19 Philipp Weyer 23.27 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
20 Robert Yau 23.54 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
21 Tymon Kolasiński 23.61 Poland Polish Open 2018
22 Luke Tycksen 24.14 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
23 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 24.17 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
24 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 24.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
25 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 24.74 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
26 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.79 United States Kansai Summer 2018
27 Jayden McNeill 24.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
27 Lucas Etter 24.81 United States World Championship 2017
27 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 24.81 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
30 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.83 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
31 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.84 Taiwan Maru X 2018
32 Aryan Kejriwal 24.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
33 Daniel Wannamaker 24.98 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
34 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.02 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
35 Paris Dorn 25.11 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
36 Ujjawal Pabreja 25.14 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
37 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.19 Spain Basauri Open 2018
38 Tomoya Firman 25.23 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
39 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.32 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
39 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 25.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
41 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 25.34 Thailand THC 2017
42 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 25.36 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018
43 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 25.39 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
44 Wojciech Knott 25.41 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
45 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 25.42 China Kunshan Open 2018
46 Pedro Roque 25.49 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
47 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.51 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
48 Jules Desjardin 25.55 France Belfort Open 2018
49 Abdelhak Kaddour 25.58 France Paris Open 2018
50 Daniel Wallin 25.61 Sweden Ark 2018
50 Drew Brads 25.61 United States Bekubes Open 2018
52 Mattia Furlan 25.64 Italy Italian Championship 2017
53 Amos Nordman 25.67 Finland Ark 2018
54 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 25.68 China Nanchang Open 2016
55 Michał Rzewuski 25.72 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
56 Ray Bai 25.73 United States Pennsylvania 2018
57 Rituraj Sohoni 25.76 India Japan Open 2017
58 Antonie Paterakis 25.77 Greece Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
59 Phillip Lewicki 25.82 United States Shaker Fall 2018
59 Toni Beljo 25.82 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
61 Paul Mahvi 25.89 United States South Enough 2018
62 Przemysław Kaleta 25.94 Poland Project Radom 2018
63 Adrian Jorghy 26.00 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
64 Justin Mallari 26.02 United States Heartland Champs 2018
65 Alexey Zharikov 26.05 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
65 Danny SungIn Park 26.05 Republic of Korea Las Vegas Spring 2018
67 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 26.06 Malaysia Pickering 2017
68 Kevin Costello III 26.09 United States GCC Fall 2014
69 Antoine Cantin 26.12 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
70 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.13 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
70 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 26.13 China CubingUSA Nationals 2018
72 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 26.17 China Chongqing Open 2018
73 Max Siauw 26.19 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
74 Stanley Chapel 26.20 United States Wiscube 2018
75 Kailong Li (李开隆) 26.23 China Guilin Open 2018
76 Arnav Arora 26.25 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
77 Brandon Nunez 26.29 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
78 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.35 United States Pencil Mania 2018
79 Karol Zakrzewski 26.43 Poland Polish Championship 2018
80 Henri Gerber 26.44 Germany ABC 2018
80 Yap Jia Yang 26.44 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
82 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 26.45 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
83 Lucas Wesche 26.53 Germany German Open 2018
83 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.53 Taiwan All is Well 2017
85 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 26.57 China Shanghai Winter 2018
86 Leon Schmidtchen 26.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
87 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 26.59 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
88 Richmond Mico Rigor 26.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
89 Andrew Park 26.62 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
90 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 26.67 Mexico Return Open 2017
91 Chris Choi 26.69 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
92 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 26.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
93 Christopher Yen 26.86 United States BASC 12 2018
93 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 26.86 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
95 Jay Benedict Alfaras 26.97 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
96 Róbert Maróti 26.98 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
97 Łukasz Burliga 26.99 Poland Project Zamość 2018
98 Oliver Fritz 27.00 Germany Elsass Open 2018
99 Erik Akkersdijk 27.01 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
99 Yongting You (尤永庭) 27.01 China Suzhou Open 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.