Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 17.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
2 Tymon Kolasiński 18.70 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
3 Sebastian Weyer 19.66 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 22.70 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 23.32 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
6 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 23.53 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
7 János Bereczki 23.76 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
8 Matty Hiroto Inaba 23.79 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
9 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.91 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
10 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 24.01 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
11 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 24.05 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
12 Hua Huang (黄华) 24.27 China Guilin Open 2021
13 Ari Randers-Pehrson 24.64 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
14 Mateusz Szulik 24.70 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
15 Ben Kirby 25.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
16 Bryan Eng 25.13 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
17 Łukasz Burliga 25.22 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
18 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 25.34 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
19 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 25.36 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
20 Max Siauw 25.64 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
21 Heng Wu (吴恒) 25.76 China Wuhan Open 2021
22 Andy Gong 25.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
23 Alexander Bashutkin 25.83 Russia Ural Spring 2021
24 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 26.04 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
25 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 26.11 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
26 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 26.14 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
27 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.18 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
28 Paul Mahvi 26.23 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
28 Stanley Chapel 26.23 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
30 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 26.31 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
31 Yibo Xu (许一博) 26.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
32 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 26.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
33 Carter Kucala 26.36 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
34 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 26.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
34 Jules Desjardin 26.47 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
36 Bo Wang (王擘) 26.50 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
37 Andrey Che 26.59 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
38 Alexey Zharikov 26.70 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
39 Jayden McNeill 26.78 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
40 Zak Kenny 26.82 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
41 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 26.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
42 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 26.91 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
43 Kacper Dłubała 26.99 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
44 Tommy Cherry 27.05 United States Florida Returns 2021
45 Kailong Li (李开隆) 27.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
46 Farid Mikhailov 27.27 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021
47 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 27.31 China Wuhan Open 2021
48 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 27.33 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
49 Kajetan Opach 27.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
50 Karol Zakrzewski 27.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
51 Yu Tang (唐语) 27.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
52 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 27.53 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
53 Adrien Auvray Matyn 27.74 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
54 Riley Dexter 27.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
55 Jonathan Charlesworth 28.04 Australia WA State Championship 2021
56 Luke Garrett 28.21 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
57 David Epstein 28.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
58 Marquez Phan 28.38 Australia WA State Championship 2021
58 Michał Krasowski 28.38 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
60 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 28.44 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
61 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 28.50 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
62 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 28.52 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
63 Lucas Déglise 28.54 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
64 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 28.55 China Wuhan Open 2021
65 Jian Wu (吴建) 28.73 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
65 Przemysław Kaleta 28.73 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
67 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 28.78 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
68 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 28.80 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
69 Dwyane Ramos 28.83 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
69 Mateusz Gil 28.83 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
71 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 28.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
72 Sean Hartman 28.97 United States Florida Returns 2021
73 Martin Fronescu 28.99 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
74 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 29.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
75 Liam Highducheck 29.14 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
76 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.15 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
77 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.19 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
78 Azhar Virani 29.22 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
79 Wojciech Weremczuk 29.26 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
80 Jode Brewster 29.27 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
80 Zachary White 29.27 United States Florida Returns 2021
82 Seth Ferry 29.29 Australia SA State Championship 2021
83 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 29.42 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
83 Ryan Pilat 29.42 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
85 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 29.45 China Kunshan Morning 2021
86 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.62 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
86 Grigoriy Barashkin 29.62 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
88 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 29.64 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
89 Kerry Creech 29.72 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
90 Chris Mills 29.74 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
91 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 29.79 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
92 Elian Beguec 29.87 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
93 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 29.95 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
94 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 29.96 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
95 Kevin Min 29.99 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
95 Lucas O'Connell 29.99 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
97 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 30.03 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
98 Haluk Ulkusal 30.06 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
99 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 30.09 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
100 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 30.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.