Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 17.42 Germany Danish Open 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 18.39 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
3 Max Park 18.81 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
4 Ciarán Beahan 19.77 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 19.87 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
6 Jonah Crosby 20.61 United States SBU Fall 2019
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 20.63 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
8 Patrick Ponce 20.84 United States National Capital Region 2019
8 Tymon Kolasiński 20.84 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
10 Mats Valk 20.97 Netherlands London Open 2019
11 Bill Wang 21.17 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
12 Michał Rzewuski 22.27 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
13 Max Siauw 22.50 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
14 Lucas Etter 22.55 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
15 Dario Roa Sánchez 22.58 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
16 Abdelhak Kaddour 22.61 France Paris Open 2019
17 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 22.76 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
18 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 22.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
19 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.03 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
20 Drew Brads 23.10 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
21 Alexandre Carlier 23.28 France Elsass Open 2019
21 Leo Borromeo 23.28 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
23 Kevin Gerhardt 23.38 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
24 Philipp Weyer 23.40 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
25 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.43 China Shenzhen Open 2019
26 Robert Yau 23.46 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
27 János Bereczki 23.55 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
28 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
29 Phillip Lewicki 23.78 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
30 Jules Desjardin 23.84 France Munich Open 2019
31 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.87 Taiwan Florida Fall Fest 2019
32 Danny SungIn Park 23.96 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Brandon Nunez 24.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
34 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.09 United States Japan Championship 2019
34 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
36 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.12 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
37 Luke Tycksen 24.14 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
38 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.17 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
39 Sooho Lee (이수호) 24.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
40 Antonie Paterakis 24.51 Greece Rijswijk Open 2019
41 Ray Bai 24.54 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
42 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 24.56 China GDSY Open 2019
43 Tommy Cherry 24.62 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
44 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 24.75 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
44 Jinseo Hong 24.75 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
46 Paul Mahvi 24.79 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
47 Kevin Costello III 24.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
48 Richard Delacoste 24.81 Switzerland UK Championship 2019
49 Diego Brizuela Crespo 24.84 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
49 Jaden Lim 24.84 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
51 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 24.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
52 Taosif Amin Sahil 24.95 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
53 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.00 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
54 Ari Randers-Pehrson 25.10 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
55 Yap Jia Yang 25.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
56 Azhar Virani 25.14 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
56 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.14 Japan Tokai Open 2019
58 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.19 Spain Martorell Open 2019
58 Evan Liu 25.19 United States Empire State Spring 2019
60 Matěj Grohmann 25.20 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
61 Alexey Zharikov 25.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
62 Hunor Mogyorósi 25.28 Hungary UCM Open 2019
63 Sean Hartman 25.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
64 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.32 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
64 Leon Schmidtchen 25.32 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
66 Andy Denney 25.33 United States Flag City Fall 2019
66 Chris Choi 25.33 United States SBU Fall 2019
68 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
69 Stanley Wang 25.39 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
70 Mateusz Gil 25.41 Poland PST Łuków 2019
71 Bautista Bonazzola 25.43 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
71 Lucas Déglise 25.43 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
73 Oliver Fritz 25.46 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
74 DongSu Park (박동수) 25.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
75 Paris Dorn 25.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
76 Eli Jay 25.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
76 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 25.54 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
78 Ishaan Lal 25.57 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
79 Amos Nordman 25.63 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
80 Brian Johnson 25.64 United States Heartland Championship 2019
81 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 25.65 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
81 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 25.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
83 Florian Truckenthanner 25.67 Austria Munich Open 2019
84 Tee Kai Yang 25.68 Malaysia Cambodia Championship 2019
85 Jonathan Esparaz 25.70 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
86 Sean Belke 25.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
87 Adrian Jorghy 25.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
88 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 25.74 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
89 Robbie Villarica 25.79 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
90 Jay Benedict Alfaras 25.85 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
91 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 25.95 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
92 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 25.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
92 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 25.96 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
92 Wojciech Knott 25.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
95 Nathan Soria 25.99 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
96 Alessio Giuliano 26.01 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
96 Przemysław Kaleta 26.01 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
98 Christopher Yen 26.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
99 Felipe Medel 26.06 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
100 Ben Baron 26.10 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.