Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Angela Braganza 26.26 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
2 Katie Hull 26.52 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
3 Magdalena Pabisz 27.19 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
4 Juliette Sébastien 29.43 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
5 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 32.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
6 Marie Vincent 33.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
7 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 34.40 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
8 Jane Behrle 34.93 United States Stowhio Open 2021
9 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 37.68 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
10 Peri Le Dain 38.22 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
11 Boying Li (李博莹) 39.42 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
12 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 39.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
13 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 40.38 Taiwan Kunshan Morning 2021
14 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 40.49 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
15 Sarina Wang 40.69 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
16 Carol Chai 40.78 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
17 Laura Mellier 41.42 Switzerland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
18 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 41.93 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
19 Andrea Ara 42.73 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
20 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42.97 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2021
21 Joanna Hołdakowska 44.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
22 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 44.82 China Kunshan Morning 2021
23 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 45.03 China Melbourne Summer 2021
24 Astrid Lacotte 45.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
25 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 46.37 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
26 Ekaterina Kaneva 46.53 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
27 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 47.05 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
28 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 47.38 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
29 Fiona Wang 50.95 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
30 Jolina Chen 51.76 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
31 Fanny Pousset 52.32 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
32 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 53.62 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
33 Akanksha Jha 53.94 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
34 Emma Phillips 54.81 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
35 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 55.03 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
36 Miaomiao Zhao (赵苗苗) 55.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
37 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 55.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
38 Josephine Siburian 55.78 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
39 Yike Feng 56.85 China SA State Championship 2021
40 Tiana Diachenko 56.98 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
41 Jessica Cao 57.49 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
42 Nathalie Vigouroux 57.81 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
43 Xin An (安欣) 57.95 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
44 Zuzanna Kozicka 58.17 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
45 Elizaveta Selezneva 59.28 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
46 Olivera Radovanović 1:00.48 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
47 Ruby van Vliet 1:00.80 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
48 Tamara Macadam 1:01.38 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
49 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 1:02.08 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
50 Mara Oprea 1:02.65 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
51 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 1:02.67 China Kunshan Morning 2021
52 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 1:02.87 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
53 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:03.63 China Wuhan Open 2021
54 Daphne Soegijono 1:03.68 Indonesia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
55 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 1:03.97 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
56 Alicja Tyrakowska 1:04.27 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
57 Mikaela Davidson 1:04.74 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
58 Dominika Warchoł 1:05.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
59 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:06.09 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
60 Laura Ting 1:07.56 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
61 Anastasia Gubanova 1:08.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
62 Natalia Rypina 1:10.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
63 Yushu Wang (王语舒) 1:10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 1:12.30 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
65 Donna Cook 1:12.53 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
66 Lily Dell-Rennie 1:18.10 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
67 Aaryn Chieng 1:18.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
68 Xirui Huang (黄兮睿) 1:21.25 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
69 Arielle Butera 1:21.79 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
70 Hannah Coombs 1:22.20 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
71 Jacinta Edmonds-Brown 1:23.09 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
72 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:24.40 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
73 Melisa Şen 1:25.61 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
74 Emily Warry 1:31.39 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
75 Alin Su Ekim 1:33.92 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
76 Diana Murnik 1:36.56 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
77 Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) 1:36.97 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
78 Abigail Dixon 1:37.29 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
79 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:38.28 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
80 Pauline Bonnaudet 1:40.92 France Back To Belgrade 2021
81 Logan Prince 1:41.09 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
82 Miruna Mihai 1:43.55 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
83 Cady Shields 1:44.60 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
84 Karin Iwano 1:51.08 Japan Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
85 Dhwani Hada 1:54.34 India Florida Returns 2021
86 Hui-Wen E (鄂譓雯) 1:55.97 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
87 Izzy de Wijn 1:57.46 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
88 Meghan Hemmer 1:58.92 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
89 Adelaide Ng 2:01.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
90 Lauren Quek 2:02.52 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
91 Chelsea Watts 2:05.63 Australia SA State Championship 2021
92 Natalya Soboleva (Наталья Соболева) 2:06.57 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
93 Rhiana Brewster 2:08.22 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
94 Freya Hewitt 2:12.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
95 Eleanor Shiels 2:13.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
96 Anna Nikitina 2:18.92 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
97 An Nguyen 2:19.91 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
98 Micah Navarro 2:30.43 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
99 Navitha Kadali 2:49.53 India Idaho Summer A 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.