Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Emily Wang 47.03 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
2 Emily Wang 48.88 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
3 Emily Wang 48.93 Canada US Nationals 2010
4 Emily Wang 49.13 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
5 Emily Wang 50.02 Canada US Nationals 2010
6 Azlysha Azmi 50.72 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
7 Emily Wang 50.93 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
8 Emily Wang 51.33 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
9 Kalina Brzezińska 51.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
10 Emily Wang 51.68 Canada US Nationals 2010
11 Emily Wang 51.77 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
11 Emily Wang 51.77 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
13 Emily Wang 51.90 Canada US Nationals 2010
14 Azlysha Azmi 52.80 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
15 Azlysha Azmi 53.22 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
16 Sarah Strong 53.46 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
17 Sarah Strong 53.66 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
18 Emily Wang 53.78 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
19 Azlysha Azmi 54.15 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
20 Azlysha Azmi 54.33 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
21 Emily Wang 54.72 Canada US Nationals 2010
22 Emily Wang 54.91 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
23 Emily Wang 55.31 Canada US Nationals 2010
24 Patricia Li 55.38 United States Harvard Fall 2010
25 Sarah Strong 55.59 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
26 Emily Wang 55.66 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
27 Emily Wang 55.83 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
28 Monika Zimmermann 55.86 Germany East German Open 2010
29 Monika Zimmermann 56.68 Germany Asian Championship 2010
30 Azlysha Azmi 57.02 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
31 Azlysha Azmi 57.09 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
32 Emily Wang 57.22 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
33 Monika Zimmermann 57.28 Germany Alania Open 2010
34 Emily Wang 57.36 Canada US Nationals 2010
35 Emily Wang 57.50 Canada US Nationals 2010
36 Son Seul-Gi 57.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
37 Azlysha Azmi 57.75 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
38 Monika Zimmermann 58.30 Germany East German Open 2010
39 Azlysha Azmi 58.33 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
40 Azlysha Azmi 58.34 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
40 Luojin Xu 58.34 China Halloween Open 2010
42 Patricia Li 58.58 United States US Nationals 2010
43 Sarah Strong 58.96 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
44 Emily Wang 59.02 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
45 Patricia Li 59.09 United States MIT Spring 2010
46 Emily Wang 59.18 Canada Canadian Open 2009
47 Sarah Strong 59.31 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
48 Azlysha Azmi 1:00.00 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
49 Emily Wang 1:00.11 Canada Canadian Open 2009
50 Emily Wang 1:00.15 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
51 Son Seul-Gi 1:00.16 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
52 Sarah Strong 1:00.19 Canada US Nationals 2010
53 Emily Wang 1:00.28 Canada US Nationals 2010
54 Emily Wang 1:00.31 Canada US Nationals 2010
55 Azlysha Azmi 1:00.43 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
56 Patricia Li 1:00.75 United States MIT Spring 2010
57 Patricia Li 1:00.83 United States Harvard Fall 2010
58 Son Seul-Gi 1:00.86 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
59 Patricia Li 1:00.93 United States Harvard Fall 2010
60 Sarah Strong 1:00.94 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
61 Emily Wang 1:01.00 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
62 Patricia Li 1:01.27 United States Harvard Fall 2010
63 Monika Zimmermann 1:01.30 Germany Alania Open 2010
64 Azlysha Azmi 1:01.44 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
65 Monika Zimmermann 1:01.63 Germany Cologne Open 2010
65 Monika Zimmermann 1:01.63 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
67 Monika Zimmermann 1:01.68 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
68 Emily Wang 1:01.71 Canada Canadian Open 2009
69 Azlysha Azmi 1:01.77 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
70 Emily Wang 1:01.83 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
70 Nora Christ 1:01.83 Germany Cologne Open 2010
72 Sarah Strong 1:01.88 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
73 Patricia Li 1:01.90 United States Harvard Fall 2010
74 Sarah Strong 1:02.19 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
75 Son Seul-Gi 1:02.50 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
76 Patricia Li 1:02.80 United States Harvard Fall 2010
76 Son Seul-Gi 1:02.80 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
78 Monika Zimmermann 1:02.86 Germany German Open 2010
79 Monika Zimmermann 1:02.91 Germany Asian Championship 2010
79 Sarah Strong 1:02.91 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
81 Azlysha Azmi 1:03.02 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
82 Sarah Strong 1:03.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
83 Charlie Cooper 1:03.33 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
83 Emily Wang 1:03.33 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
85 Kalina Brzezińska 1:03.34 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
86 Emily Wang 1:03.40 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
87 Monika Zimmermann 1:03.44 Germany Alania Open 2010
88 Monika Zimmermann 1:03.52 Germany Alania Open 2010
89 Azlysha Azmi 1:03.91 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
90 Azlysha Azmi 1:04.03 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
91 Monika Zimmermann 1:04.18 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
92 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:04.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
93 Sarah Strong 1:04.88 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
94 Sarah Strong 1:04.90 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
95 Emily Wang 1:04.93 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
96 Sarah Strong 1:05.00 Canada Canadian Open 2009
97 Patricia Li 1:05.05 United States MIT Spring 2010
98 Monika Zimmermann 1:05.22 Germany Cologne Open 2010
99 Luojin Xu 1:05.27 China Halloween Open 2010
100 Azlysha Azmi 1:05.30 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
101 Charlie Cooper 1:05.34 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
102 Son Seul-Gi 1:05.47 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
103 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:05.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
104 Azlysha Azmi 1:05.75 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
105 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:05.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
106 Monika Zimmermann 1:05.80 Germany East German Open 2010
107 Emily Wang 1:05.81 Canada Canadian Open 2009
108 Monika Zimmermann 1:05.94 Germany East German Open 2010
109 Sarah Strong 1:06.05 Canada Canadian Open 2009
110 Sarah Strong 1:06.06 Canada US Nationals 2010
111 Emily Wang 1:06.13 Canada Canadian Open 2009
111 Nora Christ 1:06.13 Germany Alania Open 2010
113 Monika Zimmermann 1:06.22 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
114 Nora Christ 1:06.30 Germany Cologne Open 2010
115 Monika Zimmermann 1:06.33 Germany Belgian Open 2010
116 Sarah Strong 1:06.40 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
117 Sarah Strong 1:06.41 Canada Canadian Open 2009
118 Azlysha Azmi 1:06.68 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
119 Monika Zimmermann 1:06.72 Germany German Nationals 2010
120 Azlysha Azmi 1:06.77 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
121 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:06.83 Japan Japan Open 2010
122 Emily Wang 1:06.91 Canada Canadian Open 2009
123 Monika Zimmermann 1:06.94 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
124 Kalina Brzezińska 1:06.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
125 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.13 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
126 Monika Zimmermann 1:07.15 Germany Cologne Open 2010
127 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.18 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
128 Sarah Strong 1:07.19 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
129 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:07.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
130 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.33 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
131 Sarah Strong 1:07.43 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
132 Azlysha Azmi 1:07.66 Malaysia Johor Open 2010
133 Deseree Aune 1:07.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
133 Monika Zimmermann 1:07.71 Germany Aachen Open 2010
135 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.81 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
136 Patricia Li 1:07.90 United States US Nationals 2010
137 Emily Wang 1:07.91 Canada Canadian Open 2009
138 Luojin Xu 1:07.94 China Mediolanum Open 2010
139 Monika Zimmermann 1:07.97 Germany Cologne Open 2010
140 Patricia Li 1:08.02 United States US Nationals 2010
141 Monika Zimmermann 1:08.03 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
142 Monika Zimmermann 1:08.15 Germany East German Open 2010
143 Emily Wang 1:08.19 Canada US Nationals 2010
143 Sarah Strong 1:08.19 Canada Canadian Open 2009
145 Emily Wang 1:08.27 Canada US Nationals 2010
145 Son Seul-Gi 1:08.27 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
147 Sarah Strong 1:08.30 Canada US Nationals 2010
148 Son Seul-Gi 1:08.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
149 Azlysha Azmi 1:08.36 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
150 Monika Zimmermann 1:08.40 Germany Alania Open 2010
151 Monika Zimmermann 1:08.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
152 Monika Zimmermann 1:08.56 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
153 Patricia Li 1:08.61 United States MIT Spring 2010
154 Emily Wang 1:08.65 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
154 Son Seul-Gi 1:08.65 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
156 Luojin Xu 1:08.69 China Mediolanum Open 2010
157 Sarah Strong 1:08.75 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
158 Nora Christ 1:08.81 Germany Cologne Open 2010
159 Emily Wang 1:08.86 Canada Canadian Open 2009
159 Nora Christ 1:08.86 Germany Euro 2010
161 Son Seul-Gi 1:08.88 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
162 Sarah Strong 1:08.93 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
163 Kalina Brzezińska 1:08.97 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
163 Monika Zimmermann 1:08.97 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
165 Emily Wang 1:09.06 Canada US Nationals 2010
166 Charlie Cooper 1:09.08 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
167 Kalina Brzezińska 1:09.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
168 Monika Zimmermann 1:09.18 Germany Cologne Open 2010
169 Azlysha Azmi 1:09.25 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
170 Kalina Brzezińska 1:09.30 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
171 Monika Zimmermann 1:09.36 Germany Alania Open 2010
172 Son Seul-Gi 1:09.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
173 Monika Zimmermann 1:09.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
174 Azlysha Azmi 1:09.68 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
175 Charlie Cooper 1:09.69 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
176 Monika Zimmermann 1:09.72 Germany Alania Open 2010
177 Nora Christ 1:09.83 Germany Alania Open 2010
178 Stephanie Chow 1:09.86 United States US Nationals 2010
179 Nora Christ 1:09.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
180 Monika Zimmermann 1:09.93 Germany Alania Open 2010
181 Nora Christ 1:10.00 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
181 Stephanie Chow 1:10.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
183 Monika Zimmermann 1:10.02 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
183 Stephanie Chow 1:10.02 United States Stanford Fall 2009
185 Son Seul-Gi 1:10.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
186 Emily Wang 1:10.09 Canada US Nationals 2010
187 Sarah Strong 1:10.13 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
188 Azlysha Azmi 1:10.16 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
189 Patricia Li 1:10.21 United States MIT Fall 2010
190 Monika Zimmermann 1:10.25 Germany German Open 2010
191 Monika Zimmermann 1:10.28 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
192 Deseree Aune 1:10.41 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
193 Stephanie Chow 1:10.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
194 Sarah Strong 1:10.47 Canada MIT Fall 2009
195 Sarah Strong 1:10.52 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
196 Monika Zimmermann 1:10.56 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
197 Monika Zimmermann 1:10.61 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
197 Nora Christ 1:10.61 Germany Dutch Open 2010
199 Nora Christ 1:10.66 Germany Alania Open 2010
200 Charlie Cooper 1:10.71 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
201 Monika Zimmermann 1:10.78 Germany Cologne Open 2010
201 Son Seul-Gi 1:10.78 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
203 Monika Zimmermann 1:10.86 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
203 Nora Christ 1:10.86 Germany Euro 2010
205 Nora Christ 1:10.90 Germany Danish Open 2010
206 Sarah Strong 1:10.91 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
207 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:10.93 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
208 Nora Christ 1:11.02 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
209 Nora Christ 1:11.03 Germany Cologne Open 2010
209 Nora Christ 1:11.03 Germany Danish Open 2010
211 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.06 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
212 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.08 Germany East German Open 2010
213 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.11 Germany Dutch Open 2010
213 Surin Ahn 1:11.11 United States MIT Spring 2010
215 Sarah Strong 1:11.15 Canada MIT Fall 2009
216 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
217 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.18 Germany German Nationals 2010
217 Nora Christ 1:11.18 Germany Cologne Open 2010
219 Deseree Aune 1:11.19 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
220 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:11.25 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
220 Stephanie Chow 1:11.25 United States US Nationals 2010
222 Nora Christ 1:11.30 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
222 Sarah Strong 1:11.30 Canada US Nationals 2010
224 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.33 Germany Aachen Open 2010
225 Patricia Li 1:11.34 United States US Nationals 2010
226 Stephanie Chow 1:11.38 United States Reno Winter 2010
227 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.47 Germany Alania Open 2010
228 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.52 Germany East German Open 2010
229 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.59 Germany East German Open 2010
229 Son Seul-Gi 1:11.59 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
231 Deseree Aune 1:11.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
232 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.80 Germany Dutch Open 2010
233 Monika Zimmermann 1:11.83 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
234 Stephanie Chow 1:12.05 United States US Nationals 2010
235 Patricia Li 1:12.09 United States MIT Fall 2010
236 Azlysha Azmi 1:12.16 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
237 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.18 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
237 Sarah Strong 1:12.18 Canada Canadian Open 2009
239 Kalina Brzezińska 1:12.19 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
239 Sarah Strong 1:12.19 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
241 Azlysha Azmi 1:12.21 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
241 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.21 Germany Cologne Open 2010
243 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.22 Germany German Open 2010
244 Nora Christ 1:12.25 Germany Alania Open 2010
244 Sarah Strong 1:12.25 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
246 Luojin Xu 1:12.34 China Obei Obei Open 2009
246 Son Seul-Gi 1:12.34 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
248 Nora Christ 1:12.40 Germany Alania Open 2010
249 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.44 Germany Alania Open 2010
250 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:12.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
251 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.50 Germany The Hague Open 2009
252 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.53 Germany Alania Open 2010
252 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.53 Germany Dutch Open 2010
254 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.58 Germany Alania Open 2010
254 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:12.58 Japan Japan Open 2010
256 Nora Christ 1:12.68 Germany Cologne Open 2010
257 Azlysha Azmi 1:12.72 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
257 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:12.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
259 Nora Christ 1:12.77 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
260 Patricia Li 1:12.78 United States US Nationals 2010
261 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.80 Germany German Open 2010
261 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.80 Germany German Nationals 2009
263 Patricia Li 1:12.83 United States US Nationals 2010
264 Deseree Aune 1:12.84 Canada US Nationals 2010
265 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.88 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
266 Luojin Xu 1:12.93 China Obei Obei Open 2009
267 Patricia Li 1:12.94 United States MIT Spring 2010
268 Patricia Li 1:13.02 United States US Nationals 2010
269 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:13.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
269 Monika Zimmermann 1:13.03 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
271 Monika Zimmermann 1:13.19 Germany Belgian Open 2010
272 Sarah Strong 1:13.31 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
273 Charlie Cooper 1:13.41 United Kingdom Euro 2010
274 Monika Zimmermann 1:13.44 Germany Belgian Open 2010
275 Nora Christ 1:13.46 Germany Dutch Open 2010
276 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:13.58 Japan Japan Open 2010
277 Monika Zimmermann 1:13.61 Germany East German Open 2010
278 Charlie Cooper 1:13.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
278 Son Seul-Gi 1:13.66 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan 2007
280 Surin Ahn 1:13.75 United States MIT Spring 2010
281 Sarah Strong 1:13.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
282 Luojin Xu 1:13.81 China Halloween Open 2010
283 Charlie Cooper 1:13.93 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
284 Charlie Cooper 1:14.02 United Kingdom Euro 2010
284 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.02 Germany Cologne Open 2010
286 Kalina Brzezińska 1:14.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
287 Nora Christ 1:14.18 Germany Euro 2010
288 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.25 Germany East German Open 2010
289 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.31 Germany Aachen Open 2010
290 Patricia Li 1:14.33 United States MIT Fall 2010
291 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.38 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
292 Nora Christ 1:14.39 Germany Dutch Open 2010
293 Son Seul-Gi 1:14.50 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
294 Stephanie Chow 1:14.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
295 Stephanie Chow 1:14.58 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
296 Nora Christ 1:14.63 Germany Benelux Open 2010
296 Patricia Li 1:14.63 United States Harvard Fall 2010
298 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.65 Germany Cologne Open 2010
299 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.66 Germany Alania Open 2010
300 Stephanie Chow 1:14.68 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
301 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.75 Germany East German Open 2010
302 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.81 Germany German Nationals 2009
303 Deseree Aune 1:14.91 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
303 Stephanie Chow 1:14.91 United States US Nationals 2010
305 Luojin Xu 1:14.96 China Halloween Open 2010
306 Luojin Xu 1:15.05 China Mantua Open 2009
307 Emily Wang 1:15.09 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
308 Patricia Li 1:15.15 United States Harvard Fall 2010
308 Sarah Strong 1:15.15 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
310 Monika Zimmermann 1:15.21 Germany East German Open 2010
311 Son Seul-Gi 1:15.25 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
312 Patricia Li 1:15.27 United States Harvard Fall 2010
313 Sarah Strong 1:15.28 Canada US Nationals 2010
314 Charlie Cooper 1:15.46 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
315 Sarah Strong 1:15.47 Canada Canadian Open 2009
316 Deseree Aune 1:15.53 Canada US Nationals 2010
317 Isabella Bosia 1:15.59 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
317 Luojin Xu 1:15.59 China Mediolanum Open 2010
317 Monika Zimmermann 1:15.59 Germany German Nationals 2010
320 Patricia Li 1:15.63 United States MIT Spring 2010
321 Charlie Cooper 1:15.65 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
321 Deseree Aune 1:15.65 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
321 Monika Zimmermann 1:15.65 Germany Benelux Open 2010
324 Son Seul-Gi 1:15.69 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
325 Nora Christ 1:15.71 Germany Benelux Open 2010
326 Patricia Li 1:15.75 United States US Nationals 2010
327 Monika Zimmermann 1:15.78 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
328 Stephanie Chow 1:15.86 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
328 Stephanie Chow 1:15.86 United States US Nationals 2010
330 Monika Zimmermann 1:15.93 Germany Cologne Open 2010
331 Monika Zimmermann 1:15.96 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
332 Nora Christ 1:16.02 Germany Czech Open 2010
333 Isabella Bosia 1:16.13 Italy Italian Open 2010
334 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:16.19 Japan Japan Open 2008
335 Monika Zimmermann 1:16.30 Germany The Hague Open 2009
336 Stephanie Chow 1:16.31 United States US Nationals 2010
337 Sarah Strong 1:16.34 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
338 Deseree Aune 1:16.36 Canada US Nationals 2010
339 Stephanie Chow 1:16.38 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
340 Azlysha Azmi 1:16.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
341 Charlie Cooper 1:16.53 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
342 Monika Zimmermann 1:16.58 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
342 Nora Christ 1:16.58 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
344 Emily Wang 1:16.63 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
345 Monika Zimmermann 1:16.66 Germany Belgian Open 2010
346 Stephanie Chow 1:16.69 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
347 Charlie Cooper 1:16.78 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
348 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:16.80 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
349 Kalina Brzezińska 1:16.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
349 Sarah Strong 1:16.84 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
351 Kalina Brzezińska 1:16.86 Poland Poznan Open 2010
352 Eszter Fehér 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
353 Nora Christ 1:16.91 Germany Alania Open 2010
354 Emily Wang 1:16.93 Canada US Nationals 2010
355 Son Seul-Gi 1:16.96 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan 2007
356 Nora Christ 1:17.03 Germany Alania Open 2010
357 Monika Zimmermann 1:17.05 Germany German Open 2010
358 Charlie Cooper 1:17.08 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
358 Nora Christ 1:17.08 Germany Euro 2010
360 Monika Zimmermann 1:17.16 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
361 Monika Zimmermann 1:17.22 Germany Alania Open 2010
361 Nora Christ 1:17.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
363 Charlie Cooper 1:17.28 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
364 Stephanie Chow 1:17.31 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
365 Stephanie Chow 1:17.33 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
366 Georgia Fisher 1:17.36 United States Marietta Open 2010
367 Eszter Fehér 1:17.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
368 Monika Zimmermann 1:17.56 Germany East German Open 2010
369 Sarah Strong 1:17.63 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
370 Luojin Xu 1:17.65 China Mediolanum Open 2010
371 Patricia Li 1:17.86 United States MIT Spring 2010
372 Kalina Brzezińska 1:17.90 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
372 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:17.90 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
374 Nora Christ 1:17.93 Germany Czech Open 2010
375 Patricia Li 1:18.03 United States MIT Fall 2010
376 Stephanie Chow 1:18.06 United States Stanford Fall 2009
377 Monika Zimmermann 1:18.11 Germany East German Open 2010
378 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:18.19 Japan Japan Open 2010
379 Nora Christ 1:18.21 Germany German Nationals 2010
380 Isabella Bosia 1:18.25 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
381 Kalina Brzezińska 1:18.30 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
382 Nora Christ 1:18.47 Germany Benelux Open 2010
382 Nora Christ 1:18.47 Germany Czech Open 2010
384 Son Seul-Gi 1:18.52 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan 2007
385 Charlie Cooper 1:18.59 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
386 Charlie Cooper 1:18.61 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
387 Azlysha Azmi 1:18.77 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
387 Charlie Cooper 1:18.77 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
389 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:18.81 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
390 Monika Zimmermann 1:18.86 Germany East German Open 2010
390 Stephanie Chow 1:18.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
392 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.00 Germany The Hague Open 2009
393 Stephanie Chow 1:19.06 United States US Nationals 2009
394 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:19.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
394 Charlie Cooper 1:19.09 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
394 Kalina Brzezińska 1:19.09 Poland Poznan Open 2010
397 Patricia Li 1:19.11 United States US Nationals 2010
398 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:19.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
399 Kalina Brzezińska 1:19.28 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
400 Monique Alivio 1:19.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
401 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:19.34 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
402 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.36 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
403 Azlysha Azmi 1:19.53 Malaysia Singapore Open 2010
403 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.53 Germany Aachen Open 2009
405 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.56 Germany German Nationals 2009
405 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.56 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
407 Son Seul-Gi 1:19.61 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
408 Stephanie Chow 1:19.71 United States Reno Winter 2010
409 Sarah Strong 1:19.72 Canada Canadian Open 2009
410 Son Seul-Gi 1:19.75 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
411 Eszter Fehér 1:19.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
411 Kalina Brzezińska 1:19.78 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
413 Charlie Cooper 1:20.12 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
414 Isabella Bosia 1:20.16 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
415 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:20.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
416 Isabella Bosia 1:20.27 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
417 Luojin Xu 1:20.31 China Mantua Open 2009
418 Monika Zimmermann 1:20.34 Germany World Championship 2009
419 Nora Christ 1:20.36 Germany Belgian Open 2010
420 Stephanie Chow 1:20.38 United States Reno Winter 2010
421 Charlie Cooper 1:20.41 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
422 Kalina Brzezińska 1:20.44 Poland Poznan Open 2010
422 Stephanie Chow 1:20.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
424 Kalina Brzezińska 1:20.53 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
425 Kalina Brzezińska 1:20.55 Poland Poznan Open 2010
425 Sarah Strong 1:20.55 Canada MIT Fall 2009
427 Monika Zimmermann 1:20.59 Germany Alania Open 2010
428 Nora Christ 1:20.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
429 Stephanie Chow 1:20.69 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
430 Charlie Cooper 1:20.75 United Kingdom French Open 2009
431 Kalina Brzezińska 1:20.78 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
432 Nora Christ 1:20.81 Germany Dutch Open 2010
433 Nora Christ 1:20.88 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
434 Nora Christ 1:21.00 Germany Aachen Open 2010
435 Patricia Li 1:21.08 United States MIT Spring 2010
436 Son Seul-Gi 1:21.15 Republic of Korea Busan 2008
437 Patricia Li 1:21.19 United States US Nationals 2010
438 Stephanie Chow 1:21.21 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
439 Patricia Li 1:21.41 United States Harvard Fall 2010
440 Emily Wang 1:21.53 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
441 Kalina Brzezińska 1:21.55 Poland Poznan Open 2010
442 Luojin Xu 1:21.56 China Mantua Open 2009
443 Stephanie Chow 1:21.59 United States US Nationals 2010
444 Emily Wang 1:21.68 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
445 Nora Christ 1:21.69 Germany Alania Open 2010
446 Monika Zimmermann 1:21.75 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
447 Stephanie Chow 1:21.77 United States Reno Winter 2010
448 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:21.80 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
449 Luojin Xu 1:21.81 China Obei Obei Open 2009
450 Isabella Bosia 1:21.83 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
450 Sarah Strong 1:21.83 Canada MIT Fall 2009
452 Stephanie Chow 1:21.84 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
453 Berit Brüster 1:21.96 Germany Belgian Open 2010
454 Isabella Bosia 1:21.97 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
455 Isabella Bosia 1:22.03 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
456 Aili Asikainen 1:22.05 Finland Finnish Open 2010
457 Patricia Li 1:22.15 United States MIT Fall 2009
458 Surin Ahn 1:22.21 United States MIT Spring 2010
459 Berit Brüster 1:22.22 Germany Benelux Open 2010
460 Luojin Xu 1:22.25 China Mantua Open 2009
461 Nora Christ 1:22.27 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
462 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:22.28 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
463 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:22.33 Japan Japan Open 2010
464 Monika Zimmermann 1:22.34 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
465 Monika Zimmermann 1:22.46 Germany German Nationals 2009
466 Charlie Cooper 1:22.47 United Kingdom Euro 2010
467 Monika Zimmermann 1:22.48 Germany German Open 2009
468 Deseree Aune 1:22.55 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
469 Nora Christ 1:22.59 Germany Aachen Open 2010
470 Stephanie Chow 1:22.63 United States US Nationals 2009
471 Monika Zimmermann 1:22.66 Germany Benelux Open 2010
472 Stephanie Chow 1:22.71 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
473 Isabella Bosia 1:22.75 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
474 Emily Wang 1:22.78 Canada Canadian Open 2009
474 Emily Wang 1:22.78 Canada Canadian Open 2009
476 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:22.97 Japan Japan Open 2008
477 Isabella Bosia 1:23.00 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
478 Aili Asikainen 1:23.09 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
479 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:23.15 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
480 Charlie Cooper 1:23.21 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
480 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:23.21 Japan Osaka Open 2008
482 Charlie Cooper 1:23.27 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
482 Son Seul-Gi 1:23.27 Republic of Korea Cheonan 2008
484 Azlysha Azmi 1:23.30 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
485 Deseree Aune 1:23.33 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
485 Nora Christ 1:23.33 Germany Alania Open 2010
487 Charlie Cooper 1:23.34 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
487 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:23.34 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
489 Nora Christ 1:23.40 Germany Benelux Open 2010
490 Deseree Aune 1:23.44 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
491 Patricia Li 1:23.46 United States MIT Spring 2010
492 Nora Christ 1:23.47 Germany Belgian Open 2010
493 Charlie Cooper 1:23.50 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
494 Isabella Bosia 1:23.56 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
495 Nora Christ 1:23.58 Germany Dutch Open 2009
495 Stephanie Chow 1:23.58 United States US Nationals 2009
497 Nora Christ 1:23.61 Germany Alania Open 2010
498 Charlie Cooper 1:23.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
498 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:23.66 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
500 Nora Christ 1:23.68 Germany Belgian Open 2010
501 Nora Christ 1:23.83 Germany Belgian Open 2010
502 Nora Christ 1:23.84 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
503 Isabella Bosia 1:23.86 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
504 Laetitia Lemoine 1:23.97 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
505 Charlie Cooper 1:24.02 United Kingdom World Championship 2009
506 Nora Christ 1:24.09 Germany Aachen Open 2010
507 Stephanie Chow 1:24.11 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
508 Stephanie Chow 1:24.27 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
508 Surin Ahn 1:24.27 United States MIT Spring 2010
510 Georgia Fisher 1:24.28 United States Marietta Open 2010
511 Charlie Cooper 1:24.50 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
512 Nora Christ 1:24.53 Germany Aachen Open 2010
513 Stephanie Chow 1:24.59 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
514 Nora Christ 1:24.65 Germany Belgian Open 2010
515 Shelley Chang 1:24.71 United States UCSD Summer 2008
516 Berit Brüster 1:24.75 Germany Alania Open 2010
516 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:24.75 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
518 Nora Christ 1:24.77 Germany Alania Open 2010
519 Monika Zimmermann 1:24.78 Germany The Hague Open 2009
520 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:24.80 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
521 Charlie Cooper 1:24.81 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
521 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:24.81 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
523 Deseree Aune 1:24.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
524 Eszter Fehér 1:24.84 Hungary Euro 2010
524 Nora Christ 1:24.84 Germany Danish Open 2010
526 Georgia Fisher 1:24.93 United States Marietta Open 2010
527 Aili Asikainen 1:25.03 Finland Finnish Open 2010
528 Deseree Aune 1:25.19 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
529 Charlie Cooper 1:25.25 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
529 Charlie Cooper 1:25.25 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
531 Berit Brüster 1:25.28 Germany Cologne Open 2010
532 Nora Christ 1:25.33 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
533 Aili Asikainen 1:25.36 Finland Finnish Open 2010
534 Luojin Xu 1:25.46 China Obei Obei Open 2009
535 Isabella Bosia 1:25.56 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
535 Isabella Bosia 1:25.56 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
537 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:25.72 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
538 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:25.86 Japan Osaka Open 2008
539 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:25.88 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
540 Monique Alivio 1:25.90 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
541 Charlie Cooper 1:25.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
541 Patricia Li 1:25.93 United States MIT Fall 2009
543 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:25.94 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
544 Isabella Bosia 1:26.02 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
545 Berit Brüster 1:26.03 Germany Cologne Open 2010
546 Stephanie Chow 1:26.21 United States US Nationals 2010
547 Stephanie Chow 1:26.25 United States US Nationals 2010
548 Laura Ohrndorf 1:26.30 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
549 Nora Christ 1:26.36 Germany German Nationals 2010
550 Stephanie Chow 1:26.52 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
550 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:26.52 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
552 Stephanie Chow 1:26.66 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
553 Stephanie Chow 1:26.68 United States Stanford Fall 2009
554 Teo Fenny 1:26.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
555 Eszter Fehér 1:26.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
556 Luojin Xu 1:26.93 China Halloween Open 2010
556 Stephanie Chow 1:26.93 United States US Nationals 2009
558 Nora Christ 1:27.09 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
559 Isabella Bosia 1:27.11 Italy Italian Championship 2010
560 Berit Brüster 1:27.13 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
561 Nora Christ 1:27.21 Germany Cologne Open 2010
562 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:27.30 United States US Nationals 2009
563 Charlie Cooper 1:27.31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
564 Nora Christ 1:27.39 Germany Cologne Open 2010
565 Berit Brüster 1:27.43 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
566 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:27.56 Japan Osaka Open 2008
567 Nora Christ 1:27.58 Germany Euro 2010
568 Stephanie Chow 1:27.66 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
569 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:27.72 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
570 Aili Asikainen 1:27.77 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
571 Eszter Fehér 1:27.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
572 Isabella Bosia 1:27.81 Italy Italian Open 2010
572 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:27.81 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
574 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:27.90 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
575 Isabella Bosia 1:27.96 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
576 Isabella Bosia 1:28.00 Italy Italian Championship 2010
577 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1:28.03 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
578 Surin Ahn 1:28.06 United States MIT Spring 2010
579 Isabella Bosia 1:28.15 Italy Mantua Open 2009
580 Berit Brüster 1:28.18 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
581 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:28.19 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
582 Nora Christ 1:28.21 Germany Czech Open 2010
583 Isabella Bosia 1:28.30 Italy Italian Championship 2010
584 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:28.31 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
585 Eszter Fehér 1:28.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
586 Charlie Cooper 1:28.52 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
586 Nora Christ 1:28.52 Germany Alania Open 2010
588 Monika Zimmermann 1:28.56 Germany Benelux Open 2010
589 Azlysha Azmi 1:28.59 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
589 Eszter Fehér 1:28.59 Hungary Euro 2010
591 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:28.63 Japan Japan Open 2010
592 Charlie Cooper 1:28.68 United Kingdom World Championship 2009
593 Son Seul-Gi 1:28.75 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
594 Eszter Fehér 1:28.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
595 Charlie Cooper 1:28.84 United Kingdom German Open 2010
596 Georgia Fisher 1:28.88 United States Marietta Open 2010
597 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:28.91 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
597 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:28.91 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
599 Son Seul-Gi 1:28.93 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
600 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:29.03 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
601 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:29.05 China Guangdong Open 2009
602 Aili Asikainen 1:29.06 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
603 Aili Asikainen 1:29.09 Finland Swedish Cube Day 2009
604 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:29.13 Japan Osaka Open 2008
605 Katie Hull 1:29.18 United States Marietta Open 2010
606 Stephanie Chow 1:29.22 United States Reno Winter 2010
607 Isabella Bosia 1:29.27 Italy Italian Championship 2010
608 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:29.34 China Hunan Open 2010
609 Laura Ohrndorf 1:29.36 Germany Alania Open 2010
610 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:29.40 China Hunan Open 2010
611 Stephanie Chow 1:29.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
612 Charlie Cooper 1:29.43 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
613 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:29.46 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
613 Nora Christ 1:29.46 Germany German Nationals 2009
615 Aili Asikainen 1:29.53 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
616 Berit Brüster 1:29.69 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
617 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:29.80 United States US Nationals 2009
618 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:29.83 Japan Japan Open 2008
619 Laetitia Lemoine 1:29.84 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
620 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:29.88 Japan World Championship 2007
621 Isabella Bosia 1:29.90 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
622 Son Seul-Gi 1:29.94 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan 2007
623 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:29.95 Japan World Championship 2007
624 Eszter Fehér 1:29.97 Hungary Czech Open 2010
625 Sarah Strong 1:30.00 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
626 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:30.02 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
627 Monika Zimmermann 1:30.08 Germany Belgian Open 2010
628 Deseree Aune 1:30.11 Canada US Nationals 2010
629 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:30.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
630 Isabella Bosia 1:30.18 Italy Italian Open 2010
631 Berit Brüster 1:30.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
632 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:30.28 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
633 Charlie Cooper 1:30.31 United Kingdom Euro 2010
634 Laetitia Lemoine 1:30.52 France France 2010
635 Berit Brüster 1:30.59 Germany Aachen Open 2010
636 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:30.63 United States US Nationals 2009
636 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:30.63 China Taiyuan 2010
638 Charlie Cooper 1:30.68 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
639 Nora Christ 1:30.80 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
640 Nora Christ 1:30.81 Germany Danish Open 2010
641 Monika Zimmermann 1:30.86 Germany German Nationals 2009
642 Berit Brüster 1:30.91 Germany Cologne Open 2010
643 Nora Christ 1:30.93 Germany Alania Open 2010
644 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:30.96 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
645 Charlie Cooper 1:31.03 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
645 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:31.03 China Shenyang Boxing Day 2010
647 Azlysha Azmi 1:31.05 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
648 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:31.08 Japan Japan Open 2008
648 Monika Zimmermann 1:31.08 Germany Essen Open 2009
650 Nora Christ 1:31.15 Germany Aachen Open 2010
651 Shelley Chang 1:31.19 United States Denver Open 2008
651 Son Seul-Gi 1:31.19 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
653 Monika Zimmermann 1:31.25 Germany Benelux Open 2010
654 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:31.33 Japan Toyama Open 2009
655 Nora Christ 1:31.36 Germany Dutch Open 2009
656 Dana Sommer 1:31.38 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
657 Aili Asikainen 1:31.41 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
657 Eszter Fehér 1:31.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
659 Charlie Cooper 1:31.44 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
659 Stephanie Chow 1:31.44 United States Caltech Fall 2008
661 Charlie Cooper 1:31.52 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
662 Berit Brüster 1:31.53 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
663 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:31.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
664 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:31.71 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
664 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:31.71 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
666 Berit Brüster 1:31.72 Germany East German Open 2010
667 Mimmi Leckius 1:31.75 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
668 Stephanie Chow 1:31.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
669 Charlie Cooper 1:31.86 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2008
670 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:31.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
671 Berit Brüster 1:31.94 Germany East German Open 2010
672 Eszter Fehér 1:32.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
673 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:32.09 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
674 Gretchen Cuizon 1:32.11 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
675 Dana Sommer 1:32.13 Germany German Nationals 2010
676 Laura Ohrndorf 1:32.16 Germany German Nationals 2010
677 Berit Brüster 1:32.25 Germany East German Open 2010
678 Nora Christ 1:32.28 Germany Dutch Open 2009
679 Aili Asikainen 1:32.31 Finland Czech Open 2010
680 Berit Brüster 1:32.33 Germany Belgian Open 2010
681 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:32.36 Japan Japan Open 2008
682 Berit Brüster 1:32.52 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
683 Berit Brüster 1:32.61 Germany German Open 2010
684 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:32.63 Japan World Championship 2009
685 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:32.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
686 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:32.77 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
687 Laetitia Lemoine 1:32.81 France French Open 2009
688 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:32.90 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
689 Monika Zimmermann 1:33.00 Germany Aachen Open 2010
690 Aili Asikainen 1:33.02 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
690 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:33.02 Japan Japan Open 2008
692 Nora Christ 1:33.16 Germany Benelux Open 2010
693 Berit Brüster 1:33.18 Germany East German Open 2010
694 Laetitia Lemoine 1:33.22 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
695 Monika Zimmermann 1:33.30 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
696 Monika Zimmermann 1:33.34 Germany World Championship 2009
696 Son Seul-Gi 1:33.34 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
698 Maya Engel 1:33.41 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
699 Berit Brüster 1:33.43 Germany East German Open 2010
699 Berit Brüster 1:33.43 Germany German Nationals 2009
701 Monika Zimmermann 1:33.52 Germany Aachen Open 2009
702 Nora Christ 1:33.58 Germany Dutch Open 2009
703 Nora Christ 1:33.63 Germany Danish Open 2010
704 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1:33.65 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
705 Laura Ohrndorf 1:33.66 Germany Alania Open 2010
706 Gretchen Cuizon 1:33.69 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
707 Shelley Chang 1:33.72 United States UCSD Summer 2008
707 Stephanie Chow 1:33.72 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
709 Kalina Brzezińska 1:33.81 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
710 Charlie Cooper 1:33.83 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
711 Charlie Cooper 1:33.86 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
712 Shelley Chang 1:33.90 United States Utah Open 2008
713 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:33.91 Japan Osaka Open 2008
714 Deseree Aune 1:33.94 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
715 Nora Christ 1:33.96 Germany German Nationals 2009
716 Monika Zimmermann 1:33.97 Germany The Hague Open 2009
717 Laetitia Lemoine 1:34.00 France Belgian Open 2009
717 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:34.00 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
719 Berit Brüster 1:34.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
720 Berit Brüster 1:34.31 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
720 Laura Ohrndorf 1:34.31 Germany East German Open 2010
722 Stephanie Chow 1:34.34 United States Stanford Fall 2009
723 Monika Zimmermann 1:34.40 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
723 Monique Alivio 1:34.40 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
725 Charlie Cooper 1:34.43 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
726 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:34.46 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
727 Charlie Cooper 1:34.52 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
728 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 1:34.55 China Shantou Open 2010
729 Georgia Fisher 1:34.56 United States Marietta Open 2010
730 Berit Brüster 1:34.61 Germany Alania Open 2010
730 Charlie Cooper 1:34.61 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
732 Aili Asikainen 1:34.63 Finland Finnish Open 2009
733 Isabella Bosia 1:34.65 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
734 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:34.71 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
735 Berit Brüster 1:34.75 Germany German Nationals 2009
736 Sarah Strong 1:34.84 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
737 Kalina Brzezińska 1:34.93 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
738 Eszter Fehér 1:34.94 Hungary Czech Open 2010
738 Monika Zimmermann 1:34.94 Germany German Open 2009
740 Son Seul-Gi 1:34.96 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
741 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:34.97 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
742 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:35.05 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
743 Isabella Bosia 1:35.12 Italy Euro 2010
744 Berit Brüster 1:35.13 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
745 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 1:35.15 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
746 Berit Brüster 1:35.16 Germany Alania Open 2010
747 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:35.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
748 Berit Brüster 1:35.33 Germany Belgian Open 2010
749 Berit Brüster 1:35.50 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
750 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:35.65 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
751 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:35.66 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
752 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 1:35.71 China Nanjing Winter 2010
753 Berit Brüster 1:35.77 Germany Aachen Open 2010
754 Charlie Cooper 1:35.81 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
755 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:35.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
756 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 1:35.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
757 Laetitia Lemoine 1:35.90 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
758 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:35.91 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
759 Berit Brüster 1:35.97 Germany East German Open 2010
760 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:36.02 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
761 Gina Uy 1:36.05 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
762 Mimmi Leckius 1:36.08 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
763 Nora Christ 1:36.13 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
764 Berit Brüster 1:36.18 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
765 Sarah Strong 1:36.22 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
766 Eszter Fehér 1:36.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
766 Nora Christ 1:36.25 Germany German Nationals 2009
768 Christine Anne Flordeliz 1:36.31 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
769 Dana Sommer 1:36.34 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
770 Dana Sommer 1:36.40 Germany German Nationals 2010
771 Berit Brüster 1:36.41 Germany Belgian Open 2010
772 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 1:36.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
773 Berit Brüster 1:36.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
774 Charlie Cooper 1:36.50 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
775 Monika Zimmermann 1:36.71 Germany Aachen Open 2009
776 Shelley Chang 1:36.72 United States Berkeley Spring 2008
777 Berit Brüster 1:36.80 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
778 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:36.90 Japan Osaka 2007
779 Charlie Cooper 1:36.92 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
780 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:36.97 United States US Nationals 2009
781 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:37.03 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
782 Aili Asikainen 1:37.08 Finland Finnish Open 2010
782 Deseree Aune 1:37.08 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2008
784 Berit Brüster 1:37.15 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
785 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:37.16 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
786 Son Seul-Gi 1:37.18 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
787 Charlie Cooper 1:37.19 United Kingdom German Open 2010
788 Stephanie Chow 1:37.22 United States US Nationals 2010
789 Katie Hull 1:37.28 United States Marietta Open 2010
789 Teo Fenny 1:37.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
791 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:37.30 Japan UT Open 2010
792 Aili Asikainen 1:37.34 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
793 Berit Brüster 1:37.46 Germany German Nationals 2009
793 Charlie Cooper 1:37.46 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
795 Isabella Bosia 1:37.51 Italy Mantua Open 2009
796 Isabella Bosia 1:37.53 Italy Euro 2010
797 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:37.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
798 Nora Christ 1:37.71 Germany Essen Open 2009
799 Charlie Cooper 1:37.86 United Kingdom French Open 2009
800 Isabella Bosia 1:37.96 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
800 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:37.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
802 Berit Brüster 1:37.97 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
802 Laura Ohrndorf 1:37.97 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
804 Isabella Bosia 1:38.00 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
805 Berit Brüster 1:38.06 Germany Austrian Open 2010
806 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:38.25 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
807 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:38.28 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
808 Eszter Fehér 1:38.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
809 Deseree Aune 1:38.34 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2008
809 Laura Ohrndorf 1:38.34 Germany Alania Open 2010
811 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:38.41 China Guangdong Open 2009
812 Laetitia Lemoine 1:38.55 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
812 Monika Zimmermann 1:38.55 Germany Essen Open 2009
814 Jackelyne Nguyen 1:38.77 United States US Nationals 2009
815 Eszter Fehér 1:38.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
816 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:38.81 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
816 Charlie Cooper 1:38.81 United Kingdom French Open 2009
818 Laetitia Lemoine 1:38.86 France Belgian Open 2010
819 Nora Christ 1:38.88 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
820 Berit Brüster 1:38.90 Germany Austrian Open 2010
821 Berit Brüster 1:39.08 Germany Cologne Open 2010
822 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:39.09 Japan UT Open 2010
823 Luojin Xu 1:39.13 China Mantua Open 2009
823 Mimmi Leckius 1:39.13 Sweden Danish Open 2010
825 Luojin Xu 1:39.19 China Mediolanum Open 2010
826 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:39.31 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
827 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:39.41 Denmark Odense Open 2010
828 Berit Brüster 1:39.52 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
828 Jordan Mannfeld 1:39.52 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
828 Zhile Li (李知乐) 1:39.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
831 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:39.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
832 Berit Brüster 1:39.55 Germany Alania Open 2010
833 Charlie Cooper 1:39.59 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
833 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:39.59 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
835 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:39.63 Japan UT Open 2010
836 Aili Asikainen 1:39.77 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
836 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.77 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
836 Mimmi Leckius 1:39.77 Sweden Danish Open 2010
839 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:39.80 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
840 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:39.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
841 Nora Christ 1:39.88 Germany German Nationals 2009
842 Charlie Cooper 1:39.90 United Kingdom Euro 2010
842 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.90 France Dauphiné Open 2009
842 Laetitia Lemoine 1:39.90 France France 2009
842 Stephanie Chow 1:39.90 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
846 Laura Ohrndorf 1:39.93 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
847 Nóra Szepes 1:40.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
848 Nóra Szepes 1:40.05 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
849 Laura Ohrndorf 1:40.06 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
849 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:40.06 China Guangdong Open 2009
851 Berit Brüster 1:40.15 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
852 Eszter Fehér 1:40.18 Hungary Czech Open 2010
853 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:40.28 China Taiyuan 2010
854 Stephanie Chow 1:40.30 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
854 Stephanie Chow 1:40.30 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
856 Berit Brüster 1:40.41 Germany Austrian Open 2010
857 Isabella Bosia 1:40.46 Italy Mantua Open 2009
858 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.50 France Belgian Open 2009
859 Teo Fenny 1:40.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
860 Laetitia Lemoine 1:40.59 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
860 Shelley Chang 1:40.59 United States Denver Open 2008
862 Nóra Szepes 1:40.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
863 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:40.63 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
864 Berit Brüster 1:40.94 Germany Austrian Open 2010
865 Charlie Cooper 1:40.96 United Kingdom Germany 2008
866 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:41.03 China Shanghai Winter 2010
867 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:41.15 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
868 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:41.16 China Taiyuan 2010
869 Berit Brüster 1:41.18 Germany Austrian Open 2010
870 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:41.22 China Guangdong Open 2009
871 Stephanie Chow 1:41.31 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
872 Nóra Szepes 1:41.33 Hungary Munich Open 2010
873 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:41.35 Japan Machida Open 2007
874 Eszter Fehér 1:41.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
875 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:41.38 Japan Toyama Open 2009
876 Katie Hull 1:41.41 United States Marietta Open 2010
877 Berit Brüster 1:41.44 Germany Dutch Open 2010
878 Kalina Brzezińska 1:41.47 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
879 Deseree Aune 1:41.50 Canada US Nationals 2010
880 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:41.55 China Taiyuan 2010
881 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:41.56 Japan Machida Open 2007
882 Berit Brüster 1:41.75 Germany Essen Open 2009
883 Laetitia Lemoine 1:41.77 France Danish Open 2009
884 Charlie Cooper 1:41.78 United Kingdom Germany 2008
885 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:41.80 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
885 Shelley Chang 1:41.80 United States UCSD Summer 2008
887 Dana Sommer 1:41.91 Germany German Open 2010
888 Laura Ohrndorf 1:42.02 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
889 Charlie Cooper 1:42.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
890 Aili Asikainen 1:42.11 Finland Finnish Open 2010
891 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:42.16 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
892 Son Seul-Gi 1:42.20 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan 2007
893 Berit Brüster 1:42.31 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
894 Berit Brüster 1:42.33 Germany Aachen Open 2010
895 Laetitia Lemoine 1:42.34 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
896 Berit Brüster 1:42.46 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
897 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:42.47 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
898 Nora Christ 1:42.56 Germany German Nationals 2009
898 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:42.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
900 Aili Asikainen 1:42.65 Finland Finnish Open 2009
901 Berit Brüster 1:42.80 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
902 Shelley Chang 1:42.85 United States UCSD Summer 2008
903 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:42.94 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
904 Shelley Chang 1:42.97 United States Boulder 2008
905 Laetitia Lemoine 1:43.02 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
906 Aili Asikainen 1:43.03 Finland Swedish Cube Day 2009
907 Nora Christ 1:43.06 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
908 Berit Brüster 1:43.15 Germany Munich Open 2010
909 Zhile Li (李知乐) 1:43.31 China Guangdong Open 2009
910 Berit Brüster 1:43.36 Germany East German Open 2010
911 Simone Sutton 1:43.40 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
912 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:43.41 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
913 Isabella Bosia 1:43.54 Italy Mantua Open 2009
914 Nóra Szepes 1:43.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
915 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:43.69 China Henan Open 2010
916 Deseree Aune 1:43.71 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
916 Kalina Brzezińska 1:43.71 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
918 Shelley Chang 1:43.72 United States Utah Open 2008
919 Gina Uy 1:43.74 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
920 Mimmi Leckius 1:43.78 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
921 Jessica Uribe 1:43.94 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
921 Nora Christ 1:43.94 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
923 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:43.96 Japan UT Open 2010
924 Shelley Chang 1:44.00 United States San Diego Open 2008
925 Christine Anne Flordeliz 1:44.06 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
926 Laura Ohrndorf 1:44.08 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
927 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:44.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
928 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.28 France Benelux Open 2009
929 Berit Brüster 1:44.30 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
930 Berit Brüster 1:44.33 Germany Dutch Open 2009
931 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:44.34 China Tianjin Open 2010
932 Son Seul-Gi 1:44.41 Republic of Korea KCRC 2007
933 Berit Brüster 1:44.46 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
933 Jordan Mannfeld 1:44.46 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
935 Charlie Cooper 1:44.47 United Kingdom French Open 2009
936 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:44.52 China Tianjin Open 2010
937 Shelley Chang 1:44.55 United States Denver Open 2008
938 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:44.59 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
939 Laura Ohrndorf 1:44.63 Germany Alania Open 2010
940 Eszter Fehér 1:44.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
941 Laetitia Lemoine 1:44.71 France France 2009
942 Eszter Fehér 1:44.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
943 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:44.81 Japan Machida Open 2007
944 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:44.84 China Shenyang Boxing Day 2010
945 Nóra Szepes 1:44.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
946 Berit Brüster 1:44.91 Germany German Nationals 2009
946 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:44.91 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
946 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:44.91 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
949 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:44.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
950 Jordan Mannfeld 1:45.11 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
951 Berit Brüster 1:45.15 Germany East German Open 2010
952 Monique Alivio 1:45.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
953 Isabella Bosia 1:45.25 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
954 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:45.30 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
955 Laetitia Lemoine 1:45.36 France French Open 2009
956 Laetitia Lemoine 1:45.46 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
956 Nora Christ 1:45.46 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
958 Stephanie Chow 1:45.50 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
959 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:45.52 Japan UT Open 2010
960 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:45.55 Japan Japan 2006
961 Nóra Szepes 1:45.69 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
962 Gina Uy 1:45.74 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
963 Nora Christ 1:45.83 Germany Brussels Summer Open 2009
963 Stephanie Chow 1:45.83 United States UCSD Summer 2008
965 Aili Asikainen 1:45.88 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
966 Charlie Cooper 1:45.91 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
966 Laetitia Lemoine 1:45.91 France Aachen Open 2009
966 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:45.91 Japan Osaka Open 2009
969 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:45.92 Japan Machida Open 2007
970 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:45.97 Japan Toyama Open 2009
971 Aili Asikainen 1:46.08 Finland Czech Open 2010
972 Berit Brüster 1:46.15 Germany Alania Open 2010
973 Dana Sommer 1:46.22 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
974 Stephanie Chow 1:46.28 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
975 Berit Brüster 1:46.31 Germany Benelux Open 2010
975 Berit Brüster 1:46.31 Germany Cologne Open 2010
975 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:46.31 Japan Japan Open 2010
978 Charlie Cooper 1:46.38 United Kingdom Euro 2008
979 Laetitia Lemoine 1:46.41 France Euro 2008
979 Stephanie Chow 1:46.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
981 Laetitia Lemoine 1:46.43 France French Open 2009
982 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:46.52 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
983 Shelley Chang 1:46.55 United States Discovery Science Center 2008
984 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:46.56 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
985 Stephanie Chow 1:46.68 United States US Nationals 2009
986 Laetitia Lemoine 1:46.83 France Nantes Open 2009
987 Berit Brüster 1:46.88 Germany Benelux Open 2010
988 Yu-Hsuan Liu 1:46.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
989 Deseree Aune 1:46.96 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2008
990 Monika Zimmermann 1:46.99 Germany Aachen Open 2009
991 Stephanie Chow 1:47.03 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
992 Shelley Chang 1:47.08 United States Berkeley Spring 2008
993 Dana Sommer 1:47.15 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
994 Teo Fenny 1:47.16 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
995 Berit Brüster 1:47.30 Germany Cologne Open 2010
995 Berit Brüster 1:47.30 Germany Essen Open 2009
997 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:47.58 Japan Japan Open 2009
998 Charlie Cooper 1:47.59 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
999 Charlie Cooper 1:47.75 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
1000 Monique Alivio 1:47.85 Philippines Cebu Open 2009