Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
2 Caitlin Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
3 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
5 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
6 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
7 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
8 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
9 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
10 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada HFX 2018
11 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
12 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
13 Juliette Sébastien 28.03 France L'Open du Berry 2018
14 Carter Audet Marrero 28.84 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 29.18 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
16 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
17 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
18 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 29.59 China China Championship 2018
19 Angela Braganza 29.66 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
20 Katie Davies 30.08 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
21 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 30.14 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
22 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 30.23 China Guilin Open 2018
23 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.37 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
24 Heidi Chan 30.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
25 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 30.98 Brazil Poções 2018
26 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
27 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.20 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
28 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 31.73 China China Championship 2017
29 Alese Devin 31.81 United States World Championship 2017
30 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 31.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
31 Marie Vincent 31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
32 Alba Klein Murcia 32.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
33 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 32.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
34 Darya Belonogova 32.89 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
35 Suzanne Tyler 32.99 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
36 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 33.17 China Beijing Summer 2019
37 Annika Stein 33.29 Germany Hessen Open 2018
38 Sophia Burian 33.39 Germany Japan Championship 2018
39 Sophie Chan 33.40 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
40 Ilona Ansel 33.67 France Savoie Open 2020
41 Yeo Jia Qi 34.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
42 Maggie Jordan 34.29 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
43 Nela Sendlerová 34.31 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
44 Janelle Loh 34.47 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
45 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 34.76 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
46 Isabella Corona 34.92 United States COpen2 2018
47 Carolina Guidetti 35.15 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
48 Sydney Weaver 35.24 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
49 Lucinda Zhou 35.34 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
50 Fitri Nurul Ain 35.42 Brunei STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
51 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 35.44 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
52 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 35.52 China Hangzhou Open 2018
52 Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina 35.52 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
54 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 35.53 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
54 Haining Wang (王海宁) 35.53 China Beijing Winter 2019
56 Alyssa Bernardo 35.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
57 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 35.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
58 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 36.04 Brazil Irish Championship 2019
59 Julianna Bennett 36.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
60 Clara Lafourcade 36.10 France Cube An Dro 2019
61 Melissa Su 36.13 United States Cubetcha 2017
62 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 36.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
63 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 36.48 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
64 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 36.50 Japan Kansai Open 2019
65 Dagne Poveda 36.61 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
66 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 36.64 Chile La Serena Open 2020
67 Kira-Lysan Meyer 36.66 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
68 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 36.74 Mexico Misión México 2019
69 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 36.89 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
70 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 36.93 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
70 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 36.93 China Wenzhou Open 2018
72 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 37.07 China China Championship 2019
73 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 37.21 China China Championship 2019
74 Kalina Brzezińska 37.23 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
75 Tiffany Chien 37.31 United States UK Championship 2018
76 Maggie Clark 37.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
77 Chloé Demuynck 37.37 France Chelles Open 2020
78 Lydia Workman 37.52 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
79 Fanny Pousset 37.54 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
80 Patrycja Michalska 37.63 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
81 Amelia Krieg 37.64 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
82 Peri Le Dain 37.65 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
83 Alison Meador 37.79 United States Small Cheese 2019
84 Anshu Chennuru 37.89 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
85 Jasmine Mapatac 38.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
86 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 38.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020
87 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 38.25 China Shantou Open 2018
88 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 38.27 China Shaoxing Open 2019
89 Natalia Sosa 38.37 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
90 Jess Mitchell 38.51 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
91 Giulia Accorsi 38.53 Italy Gessate Open 2017
92 Boying Li (李博莹) 38.57 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
93 Winda Wardani 38.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
94 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 38.69 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
95 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 38.72 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
96 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 38.77 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
97 Sarah Young 38.80 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
98 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 38.84 Taiwan Nanjing Autumn 2018
99 Shemara Van Kuijck 38.96 Netherlands GCC Fall 2014
100 Nevign Angelique Besas 39.08 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
101 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 39.09 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
102 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 39.16 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
103 Leah Shefferman 39.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
104 Sarina Wang 39.29 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
105 Kasey Thai 39.38 United States Michigan 2019
106 Yeana Kim 39.48 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
107 Ngan Tran 39.57 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2019
108 Louise Darling 39.64 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
109 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 39.68 China Shenyang Summer 2018
110 Sofiya Bondarenko 39.76 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
111 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 39.78 China NEU Open 2019
112 Ling Yan (严铃) 39.79 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
113 Amelie Dieterich 39.82 Germany WCA Euro 2018
114 Lily Keefauver 39.84 United States Austin Summer 2019
115 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 39.95 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
116 Sarah Olson 40.12 United States Sioux Fall 2019
117 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 40.16 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
118 Atalía Wachtendorff 40.37 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
119 Nguyễn Hà My 40.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
120 Breanna LaGere 40.44 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
121 Makayla Madrid 40.45 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
122 Azlysha Azmi 40.50 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
123 Luk Yan (陸昕) 40.59 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
124 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 40.67 China Hangzhou Open 2019
125 Katelyn Hinkley 40.68 United States Oklahoma 2020
126 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 40.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
127 Patricia Li 40.95 United States US Nationals 2015
128 Lala Abbasova 41.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
129 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 41.01 China Anyang Open 2019
130 Teri McAcy 41.04 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
131 Maggie Jakopac 41.05 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
132 Serena Jones 41.15 New Zealand Perth Late Night 2020
133 Laura Mellier 41.20 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
134 Lauren Phung 41.21 United States Canadian Championship 2019
135 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 41.37 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
136 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 41.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
137 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 41.51 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
138 Maya Maghiar 41.53 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
139 Aneta Šimůnková 41.63 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
140 Aisling Chan 41.67 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
141 Inseo Yoon (윤인서) 41.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
142 Anna Battistini 41.87 Italy Etna Open 2019
143 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 41.91 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
144 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 41.93 China China Championship 2017
145 Irene Pinto 41.95 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
146 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.98 Hong Kong Brisbane Winter 2018
147 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 42.07 China Guiyang Open 2019
148 Jessica Nguyen 42.08 Vietnam Wellington Mind Games 2020
148 Nicole Wang 42.08 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
150 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 42.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
151 Alyssa Bell 42.24 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
152 Carol Chai 42.34 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
153 Elle Nolan 42.38 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
154 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 42.44 Singapore Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
155 Christina Hafner 42.46 Germany Munich Open 2018
156 Karin Ficher 42.49 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
157 Dan Su (苏丹) 42.52 China Anyang Open 2019
158 Lacey Dilworth 42.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
159 Andrea Ara 42.65 El Salvador Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
159 Ava Monello 42.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
161 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 42.77 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
162 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 42.82 France Istres Open 2020
162 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 42.82 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
164 Yuqi Fu (傅钰淇) 42.86 China Longyan Open 2019
165 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 42.87 China Harbin Open 2019
166 Celia López Martín 42.89 Spain Quijote Open 2019
167 Pia Melloh 42.94 Germany Hessen Open 2017
168 Francesca Magnarelli 42.95 United States MIT Winter 2020
169 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 43.00 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
170 Maddie Clemmons 43.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
171 Elaine Wang 43.14 United States West Branch Summer 2019
172 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 43.21 China China Championship 2018
173 Elizaveta Ermolkina 43.22 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
174 Lian Tao (陶立安) 43.23 China Dongguan Open 2018
175 Li Gong (龚莉) 43.27 China Chengdu Open 2019
176 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 43.33 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
177 Denielle Faith Bicbic 43.38 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
178 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 43.53 Spain Arnold Open 2018
179 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 43.66 Spain UPM Open 2019
180 Darja Makurina 43.67 Latvia Danish Open 2017
181 Noémie Thiollier 43.69 France Champagne Open 2019
182 Sarah Budiman 43.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
183 Zoé de Moffarts 43.72 Belgium WCA Euro 2018
184 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 43.76 Taiwan Doncaster Open 2020
185 Andrea Thull 43.78 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
185 Yang Tang (汤阳) 43.78 China ZUST Open 2017
187 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 43.93 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
188 Alyssa Belle Yu 43.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
189 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 43.99 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
190 Yi Wang (王旖) 44.00 China Ningbo Open 2018
191 Suzane Coelho 44.04 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
192 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 44.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
193 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 44.09 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
194 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 44.16 China Nanchang Open 2019
195 Anna Leidner 44.24 United States Cubetcha 2019
196 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 44.36 China China Championship 2017
197 Chang Su (苏畅) 44.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
198 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 44.44 China Lishui University Open 2018
199 Anna Buhl Bechmann 44.48 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
200 Yan Shi (施妍) 44.56 China Taizhou Open 2019
201 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 44.63 China Suzhou Open 2018
202 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 44.65 China Harbin Open 2014
203 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.73 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
204 Nora Christ 44.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
205 Fanny Cobrun 44.86 France Nantes Open 2018
206 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 44.92 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
207 Pauline Clémenceau 44.95 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
208 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 45.02 China China Championship 2019
209 Hannah Minas 45.05 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
210 Enrymar Cisneros 45.25 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
211 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 45.33 China Ordos Winter 2020
212 Alicia Yu 45.36 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
213 Jing Xu (许靖) 45.39 China Suzhou Open 2019
214 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 45.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
214 Romina Peretti 45.53 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
216 Aysha Jamsheer 45.54 Bahrain Dutch Nationals 2019
217 Sarah Strong 45.58 Canada US Nationals 2014
217 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 45.58 China NEU Open 2019
219 Emily Peters 45.62 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
220 Chaewon Min 45.65 United States Peach State Winter 2016
221 Tamar Dolenjishvili 45.69 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
222 Joanna Hołdakowska 45.80 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
222 Yuxuan Chen 45.80 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
224 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 45.81 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
225 Natalie Smith 45.85 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
226 Rory Dasher 45.88 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
227 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 45.89 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
228 Allison Li 45.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
229 Marike Faught 45.93 South Africa Gauteng Summer 2019
230 Karla Struer Lund 46.12 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
231 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 46.20 China Shaoxing Open 2019
232 Lydwine Beelen 46.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
233 Mia Sponseller 46.32 United States Spokane Summer 2019
234 Christine Brychcy 46.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
234 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 46.38 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
236 Charlotte Lange 46.40 United States Albany Winter 2019
236 Wenwei Li (李汶蔚) 46.40 China Meizhou Open 2019
238 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 46.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
239 Oliwia Jaworska 46.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
240 Sandra Devi 46.65 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
241 Jennifer Schmidt 46.81 Germany German Open 2018
242 Sara Camacho García 46.86 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
243 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 46.92 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
243 Jinyi Ye (叶瑾怡) 46.92 China Xi'an New Year 2017
245 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 46.93 Ukraine LLS II 2020
246 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 47.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
247 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 47.10 China World Championship 2013
248 Precious Angel Esquilla 47.14 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
248 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 47.14 China Beijing Open 2017
250 Avani Sood 47.15 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
251 Laura Ohrndorf 47.28 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
252 Lisa Rengers 47.30 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
253 Anait Akskalyan 47.32 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
254 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 47.43 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
255 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 47.49 China Wuhan Open 2016
256 Vianne Chang 47.51 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
257 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 47.53 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020
258 Jung In An (안정인) 47.54 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
259 Judita Ölveczká 47.56 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
260 Catharina Nguyen 47.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
260 Ekaterina Kaneva 47.57 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
262 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 47.63 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
262 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 47.63 China Dongguan Summer 2019
264 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 47.68 China Wuxi Open 2015
265 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 47.79 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
266 Astrid Lacotte 47.80 France Barby Cube 2019
266 Fiona Wang 47.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
268 Sammie Chan Yin Tsam (陳言沁) 47.89 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
269 Miranda Manning 47.94 United States NovaCube 2018
270 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 47.99 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
271 Kieli Murray 48.03 United States Mudd Winter 2019
272 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 48.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
272 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 48.10 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
274 Veronika Becková 48.20 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
275 Ava Felsenfeld 48.22 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
276 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 48.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
277 Leia Jiang 48.26 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
278 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 48.30 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
279 Zhang Wing Tong (張穎糖) 48.31 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
280 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 48.32 China Wuhu Open 2019
281 Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska 48.33 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
282 Janelle Tin 48.40 United States UW Spring 2015
283 Ashley Gray 48.53 United States UIUC Fall 2019
283 Azizah Nur Hayati 48.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
285 Anaëlle Msaidie 48.54 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
286 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 48.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
287 Jann Ily Lacson 48.66 Philippines VCO2 2014
288 Siyi He (何思仪) 48.70 China Chongqing Open 2018
289 Sarah Fluck 48.74 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
290 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 48.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
291 Vanessa Weiß 48.87 Germany ABC 2018
292 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 48.89 China Guiyang Open 2019
293 Ksenia Lukyanova 48.91 Russia Ural Open 2018
294 Hyun-Seo Oh 49.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
295 Rachel Feran 49.02 United States Albany Fall 2019
296 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 49.04 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
297 Lia Sobel 49.08 Israel PSKubing 2016
298 Ryan Bishop 49.09 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
298 Sofía Guerrero Neto 49.09 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
300 Jenna Gain 49.21 United States UCSD Winter 2019
301 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 49.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
302 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 49.48 China Chongqing Open 2016
303 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 49.50 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
303 Lixing Ge (葛立星) 49.50 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
305 CJ Dresdner 49.53 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
306 Sandra Kuotesaho 49.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
307 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 49.69 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
308 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 49.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
309 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 49.87 China Xi'an Open 2018
310 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 49.93 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
311 Suzanna Sharpless 50.03 United States Dallas Winter 2018
312 Gabrielle Morasse 50.06 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
313 Josephine Tu 50.07 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
314 Liyan He (何丽艳) 50.10 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
315 Simone Ohler 50.11 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
316 Kalyani H. Kiran 50.16 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
316 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 50.16 China Nanning Open 2018
318 Jeongyoon Yeo 50.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
319 Léna Fontaine 50.26 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
319 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 50.26 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
321 Anastasia Kochetkova 50.27 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
322 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 50.29 China NEU Open 2019
323 Elizabeth Shirley 50.33 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
324 Olesya Sadikova 50.37 Russia MPEI Open 2016
325 Irina Drobitjko 50.39 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
326 Dóra Röszler 50.40 Hungary Ponikva Open 2019
327 Clare Keddy 50.42 United States World Championship 2013
328 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 50.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
329 Lovisa Eriksson 50.44 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
329 Sanna H. Skarstad 50.44 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
331 Mary Hennessy 50.52 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
332 Lily Dao 50.58 United States North Dallas 2019
333 Ana Burguez 50.59 Paraguay CCPA Open 2019
334 Luojin Xu 50.61 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
334 Núria Pérez Casas 50.61 Spain Spain 2018
336 Tiffany Choi 50.68 United States Caltech Winter 2013
337 Anastasia Kim 50.69 Russia Tula Open 2014
338 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 50.70 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
339 Zeynep Sevde Kara 50.76 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
340 Luana Amorim Lima 50.81 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
341 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 50.92 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
341 Yunhuan Zhao (赵赟欢) 50.92 China Yancheng Spring 2019
343 Maja von Borstel 50.93 Germany Hessen Open 2019
344 Juliet Yang 50.97 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
345 Camille Sueur 51.25 France Champagne Open 2014
345 Roberta Pereira 51.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
347 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 51.34 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
348 Lee Zhen Wei 51.36 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
349 Lana Jorich B. Samson 51.37 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
350 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 51.39 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
351 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 51.42 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
352 Kexin Chen (陈可欣) 51.45 China Shantou Open 2014
353 Jessica Moens 51.49 Belgium Danish Open 2018
354 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 51.53 Indonesia Sydney Winter 2015
354 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 51.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
356 LaMar Peña Parra 51.57 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
357 Maria Rutkowska 51.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
358 Charmaine Escudero 51.61 United States New York City Winter 2018
359 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 51.63 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
360 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 51.64 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
361 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 51.67 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
362 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 51.71 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
363 Emna Boughizane 51.73 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
364 Elise Ng 51.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
365 Surbhi Kumari 51.88 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
366 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 51.93 China Shandong 2014
367 Javiera Canelo Chacana 51.94 Chile DEC Open 2017
368 Christina Rowland 51.95 United States Southern Championship 2018
369 Jan Kryssia Cabigting 52.00 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
369 Sophie Berman 52.00 United States Cerritos Open 2017
371 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 52.05 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
372 Claudia Brighina 52.17 Italy Etna Open 2018
373 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 52.18 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
374 Nancy Garcés Hazou 52.21 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
375 Han Na Park (박한나) 52.29 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
376 Yeeun Park (박예은) 52.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
377 Oksana Tyvodar 52.43 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
378 Friedrun Schauer 52.52 Germany German Open 2019
379 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 52.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
380 Channae Anderson 52.60 United States Spring Forward 2018
380 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 52.60 China Ezhou Open 2019
382 Anna L. Halsdorf 52.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
383 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 52.67 China Coconut Island Open 2017
384 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 52.73 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
385 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 52.80 China Shenyang New Year 2019
386 Monica Beatriz Calvo 53.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
387 Kailani Luu 53.12 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
388 Daphne Soegijono 53.15 Indonesia Turn Around Tassie 2020
389 Agustina Ranalle 53.19 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
389 Carmen Liu 53.19 Suriname HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
391 Anastasia Babenkova 53.23 Russia MCO 2016
392 Lydia van Deventer 53.24 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
393 Andrea Magro Canas 53.36 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
394 Jolina Chen 53.41 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
395 Lauren Skerton 53.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
396 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 53.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
397 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 53.66 Japan Japan Open 2016
398 Lee Do-kyeoung 53.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
399 Aili Asikainen 53.80 Finland Heureka Open 2013
400 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 53.86 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
401 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 53.92 Russia Almet Open 2018
402 Xiaowei Han (韩晓微) 53.93 China Fuzhou Open 2018
403 Stephanie Heffner 53.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
404 Bea García Rutea 53.99 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
404 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 53.99 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
406 Mara Oprea 54.03 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
406 Sara Benavides Mora 54.03 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
408 Clotilde Gauthier 54.10 France FLIP 2017
409 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 54.12 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
410 Marta García Torre 54.24 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
410 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 54.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
412 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 54.32 China WIT Open 2018
413 Atalis Safont 54.54 France Cube An Dro 2019
414 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 54.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
414 Sina N. Lehmann 54.57 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
416 Charley Abcouwer 54.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
417 Angel Tolentino 54.63 United States Berkeley Spring 2017
418 Karen Tu 54.69 United States Western Championship 2018
419 Hilja Toivanen 54.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
420 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 54.77 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
421 Nayarid Villarreal 54.81 Venezuela Edward's Rubiks Day 2017
422 Sarah Alerre 54.86 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
423 Kelly Anderson 54.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
424 Mungunshagai Altanshiree 54.94 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
425 Ha Huynh 55.06 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
425 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 55.06 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
427 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 55.21 China Tangshan Open 2016
428 Ella Newlin 55.25 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
429 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 55.30 China Kunshan Open 2018
429 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 55.30 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
431 Michaela Švecová 55.40 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
432 Tiana Diachenko 55.43 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
433 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 55.48 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
434 Maria Zhits 55.50 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
435 Stefania Petcu 55.52 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
436 Olivera Radovanović 55.60 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
437 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 55.77 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
438 Annemarie Meyer 55.81 Germany ABC 2018
439 Monika Zimmermann 55.86 Germany East German Open 2010
440 Jing Jia (贾婧) 55.90 China Xi'an New Year 2018
440 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 55.90 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
442 Anđela Zečević 56.03 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
443 Ekaterina Lebedeva 56.04 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
444 Giulia Marrella 56.09 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
445 Kaitlyn Kim 56.13 United States Maryland 2017
445 Liliana Leiva 56.13 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
447 Miruna Mihai 56.14 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
448 Yiyao Wang (王逸瑶) 56.47 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
449 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 56.49 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
450 Vianey Medina Huerta 56.51 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
451 Rosette Enoc 56.61 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
452 Liwen Xu (许力文) 56.68 China Taiyuan Open 2017
453 Chedy Karkeni 56.72 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
454 Keira Patel 56.73 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
454 Lina Tissier 56.73 France Chelles Open 2020
456 Maegan Poblacion 56.77 Canada Vancouver Winter 2013
457 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 56.81 Chile SCU Open 2017
457 Jaizielle Bien Samson 56.81 Philippines Oregon State 2018
459 Riley Christopherson 56.94 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
460 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 56.98 China Wuxi Winter 2019
461 Seung Ki Park (박승기) 56.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
462 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 57.01 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
463 Emma Dixon 57.02 United States Southeast Championship 2019
464 Sofia Chehab 57.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
465 Jessica Cao 57.10 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
466 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 57.15 China Shenyang Winter 2016
466 Ruby van Vliet 57.15 Australia Sydney Open 2019
466 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 57.15 Ukraine Moldova Open 2020
469 Céline Souty 57.22 France Paris Open 2019
470 Lakshimi Rajaram 57.29 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
471 Maya Engel 57.33 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
472 Katie Liu 57.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
473 Nóra Szepes 57.36 Hungary Zune Open 2012
474 Maider Arce 57.41 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
475 Rebecca Carballal 57.47 United States Babylon Winter 2020
476 Cheng Yi Xuan 57.50 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
477 Son Seul-Gi 57.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
478 Enika Aubrey Maninang 57.57 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
479 Emilia Goljanek 57.64 Poland Project Łuków 2018
480 Tessa Betschinger 57.68 Germany Munich Open 2011
481 Kristýna Vaštová 57.70 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
482 Laetitia Lemoine 57.71 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2017
483 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 57.91 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
484 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 57.93 China Urumqi Open 2019
485 Allison Huang 57.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
486 Sarah Gasson 58.09 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
487 Ksenia Antipova 58.22 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
488 Sarah Willemart 58.27 Belgium Amstelveen Open 2012
489 Sonia Reinert 58.33 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
490 Małgorzata Nowagiel 58.39 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
491 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 58.40 China Xuchang Open 2017
492 Samantha Fuentes Garrido 58.44 Peru CCS 2018
493 Barbara Mavsar 58.53 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
494 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 58.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
495 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 58.62 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
496 Thu Phuong Ngo 58.65 Canada UBC Open 2019
497 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 58.76 China Linfen Open 2019
498 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 58.83 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
499 Surya Arun 58.89 India Babylon Winter 2020
500 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 58.98 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
501 Wong Shek Teng 59.00 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
502 Amelie Kelly 59.02 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
502 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 59.02 Spain Cheste 2019
504 Agustina Lara Stamati 59.10 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
505 Eleanor Sinnott 59.15 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
506 Ekaterina Reznichenko (Екатерина Резниченко) 59.19 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
507 Trần Tú Hân 59.38 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
508 Monika Gondorowicz 59.43 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
509 Tamar Reuven 59.45 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
510 Andrina Löhle 59.47 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
510 Jessica Lohe 59.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
512 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 59.54 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
513 Yzu-Hsuan Wang (王姿喧) 59.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
514 Nazima Azizova 59.56 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
514 Nur Ezyan Qalisa 59.56 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
516 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 59.63 Taiwan Wuxi Winter 2019
517 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 59.65 China Asian Championship 2016
518 Laura Freitas Martín 59.69 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
518 Sandra Mavsar 59.69 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
520 Eva Vorderobermeier 59.79 Germany Franconia Open 2013
521 Hannah Collins 59.88 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
522 Shan He (何珊) 59.94 China Shenyang Open 2014
523 Victoria Castillo Sanhueza 59.98 Chile CubiKonce 2019
524 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 1:00.07 China Dalian Spring 2019
525 Anita Ung 1:00.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
526 Montse García Cerdán 1:00.24 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
527 Ting Yu (余婷) 1:00.26 China Dalian Winter 2017
528 Kinga Klonowska 1:00.32 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
529 Tivoni Addison 1:00.34 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
530 Lam Gia Huy 1:00.39 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
531 Anne Huber 1:00.44 Germany Franconia X 2019
532 Ng Choy Yin 1:00.49 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
533 Maria Alejandra Ortega 1:00.52 Colombia Santa Marta Open 2019
534 Kayla Brown 1:00.54 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
535 Thais Tamaio 1:00.60 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
536 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:00.62 China Guilin Open 2018
537 Emilia Deino 1:00.64 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
538 Marianna Bondi 1:00.70 Italy Mantua Winter 2019
539 Kiara Adinda 1:00.85 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
540 Raquel Mena Marcos 1:00.89 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
541 María José Martínez León 1:01.03 Colombia NCS Open 2018
542 Zoë Zwanepol 1:01.09 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
543 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 1:01.11 China Shenyang Summer 2018
544 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 1:01.12 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
544 London Stewart 1:01.12 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
546 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 1:01.16 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
547 Magdalena Björk 1:01.34 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
548 Shihui Wu (吴诗慧) 1:01.35 China Suzhou Open 2014
549 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 1:01.40 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
550 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:01.54 Taiwan Wuxi Winter 2019
551 Kaier Huang (黄楷儿) 1:01.62 China Jieyang Open 2019
551 Ying Li (李颖) 1:01.62 China Meizhou Open 2018
553 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 1:01.87 Philippines PSC Open 2018
554 Nicoleta Sava 1:01.90 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
555 Sandra Rosén 1:01.94 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
556 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 1:02.00 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
557 Mimmi Leckius 1:02.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
558 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 1:02.21 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
558 Tamara Macadam 1:02.21 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
560 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 1:02.22 China Harbin Open 2019
561 Sara Cappelli 1:02.35 Italy Italian Championship 2019
562 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 1:02.51 China Suzhou Open 2017
563 Surin Ahn 1:02.55 United States Princeton Fall 2011
564 Elizabeth Wallie 1:02.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
565 Shelby Green 1:02.59 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
566 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 1:02.60 China Nanchang Open 2013
567 Ecia Desierto 1:02.64 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
568 Yahui Guo (郭雅慧) 1:02.68 China Quanzhou Open 2018
569 Clary Thompson 1:02.76 United States Kent Fall 2019
570 Hà Vĩnh Khang 1:02.79 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
571 Pradipthi Jayaprakasan 1:02.84 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
572 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 1:02.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
573 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 1:03.04 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
573 Wenxin Hu (胡文昕) 1:03.04 China Shandong Open 2019
575 Hannah Hurst 1:03.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
576 Öykü Voyvoda 1:03.18 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
577 Đỗ Hà Phương 1:03.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
577 Jennifer Yu 1:03.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
579 Sarah Haag 1:03.20 Germany Munich Open 2019
580 Sophie Clifford 1:03.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
581 Amélie Dufour 1:03.33 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
581 Charlie Cooper 1:03.33 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
583 Emilie Parent 1:03.34 France Brugge Open 2018
584 Maria Zazarenko 1:03.37 Russia Kursk Open 2019
585 Barbora Jelínková 1:03.41 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
586 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:03.50 Spain Válgame Open 2013
587 Katharina Schlomberg 1:03.52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
588 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 1:03.67 China Zibo Open 2016
589 Rocío Fernández Usero 1:03.72 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
590 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 1:03.73 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
591 Bùi Việt Duy 1:03.74 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
592 Nour Alkout 1:03.77 Kuwait BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
593 Stephanie Chow 1:03.84 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
594 Jesslyn Valerie 1:03.86 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
595 Marie Demeyère 1:03.87 France Champagne Open 2019
596 Judith Frank Arnaldo 1:03.89 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
597 Ashley Guzman 1:03.94 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
598 Geovanna Souza 1:04.12 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
599 Qimeng Huang (黄琦梦) 1:04.16 China Xining Summer Open 2015
600 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:04.18 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
601 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:04.19 Colombia Cúbico 2015
602 Lâm Bội Thi 1:04.20 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
602 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 1:04.20 Peru Cusco Speedcubing 2018
604 Alexi Irenea Zamora 1:04.22 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
605 Haylee Grape 1:04.27 United States MIT Fall 2015
605 Xintong Bian (边新童) 1:04.27 China Shenyang Summer 2018
607 Roxane Balan 1:04.40 France La Montagne Open 2012
608 Amaris Tu 1:04.46 United States Cubetcha 2019
608 Carmen Centelles Guarc 1:04.46 Spain UPM Open 2019
610 Reshma U. Ravi 1:04.55 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
611 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:04.57 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
611 Ulpan Akhiyatova 1:04.57 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
613 Jenny Jian (简紫涵) 1:04.60 China Melbourne Summer 2020
614 Minhee Kim (김민희) 1:04.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
615 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:04.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
616 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 1:04.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
617 Garazi Lechuga 1:04.93 Spain Quijote Open 2016
617 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:04.93 China Suzhou Open 2017
619 Roxana Terebenţ 1:05.07 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
620 Ekaterina Makhova 1:05.11 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
621 Elena Seume 1:05.25 Germany Hessen Open 2014
621 Sophia Schmoll 1:05.25 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
623 Fiona Strausz 1:05.27 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
624 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:05.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
625 Chloe Vo 1:05.30 Australia Perth Puzzle Championship 2011
626 Lauren Brinson 1:05.31 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
626 Princess Joy Buenavidez 1:05.31 Philippines PENHS Open 2015
628 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 1:05.32 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
629 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:05.49 China Shanghai Spring 2014
629 Nicole Cabaya 1:05.49 Spain UK Championship 2015
631 Sophia Lin 1:05.55 United States Slow n Steady 2013
632 Jae Goode 1:05.56 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
633 Rowena Mead 1:05.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
634 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 1:05.60 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
635 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:05.67 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
636 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:05.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
637 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:05.90 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
638 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 1:05.93 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
639 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 1:06.08 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
640 Jenna Webb 1:06.29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
640 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:06.29 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
642 Ngân Văn 1:06.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
643 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 1:06.35 China You May Open 2018
644 Lucy Tyrrell 1:06.37 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
644 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 1:06.37 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
646 Noam Patishi 1:06.46 Israel Israel Championship 2017
647 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:06.47 China Guangzhou HEMC 2012
648 Siyi Liu (刘思艺) 1:06.50 China Dalian Winter 2017
649 Eunice S. dela Cruz 1:06.61 Philippines Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
650 Mikayla Lauritsen 1:06.64 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
651 Kaitlin Nardiello 1:06.74 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
652 Sotiria Mountzouri 1:06.81 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
653 Faith Vandebrooke 1:06.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
654 Ran An (安然) 1:06.97 China AHAU Open 2019
655 Catherine McCarthy 1:06.98 United States Eugene 2016
656 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1:07.02 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
657 Carolina Visentin 1:07.15 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
658 Karina Nemirovski 1:07.19 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
659 Lijin Chen (陈丽瑾) 1:07.20 China Chengdu Open 2018
660 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:07.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
661 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 1:07.30 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
662 Antsa Razafimpahanana 1:07.45 Madagascar Madagascar Cubing Open 2019
662 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 1:07.45 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
664 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 1:07.48 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
665 Catherine Allan 1:07.52 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
666 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 1:07.56 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
667 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 1:07.64 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
668 Traci Gagum 1:07.68 United States US Nationals 2015
669 Deseree Aune 1:07.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
670 Luna Gaitán 1:07.77 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
671 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:07.80 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
672 Mia Ferrante 1:07.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
673 Maiken T. Aareskjold 1:07.91 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
674 Joanna Mae Redoble 1:07.97 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
675 Trần Hà Vy 1:08.04 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
676 Elizaveta Selezneva 1:08.12 Russia Kursk Open 2019
677 Chaeli Baker 1:08.17 United States Sioux Fall 2019
678 Georgia Fisher 1:08.18 United States US Nationals 2011
679 Alyssa Esparaz 1:08.28 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
680 Maria Nikitina (Мария Никитина) 1:08.42 Russia Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
680 Nabilah Rahmawati 1:08.42 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
682 Darya Kaydysheva 1:08.43 Russia Saratov Open 2018
683 Alina Pavlova (Алина Павлова) 1:08.51 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
684 Anni Östberg 1:08.52 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
685 Rachel Petitt 1:08.55 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
686 Matteya Lee 1:08.56 Canada UBC Open 2019
687 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:08.57 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
688 Lin Bing (冰琳) 1:08.72 China Chongqing Open 2014
688 Yinte Dik 1:08.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
690 Rocio Albiach Torromé 1:08.81 Spain Cheste 2019
691 Milena Son 1:08.85 Russia YJ Fest 2018
692 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 1:08.88 Russia Siberia Open 2020
693 KC Sophia Lorrainne R. Bascos 1:08.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
694 Karolina Jewiarz 1:09.19 Poland KKR Open 2017
695 Lorelei Leviton 1:09.24 United States MIT Spring 2016
696 Maria Steele 1:09.27 United States Respect Kansas 2018
697 Joo Won Shin 1:09.34 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
698 Kathryn Zavadil 1:09.39 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
699 Inês Picado 1:09.45 Portugal Fão Cube Open 2019
700 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 1:09.46 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
701 Isabel Uffinger 1:09.59 Germany Munich Open 2017
702 Dunja Dosen Majkic 1:09.67 Serbia Osijek Open 2015
703 Milena Oppelt 1:09.69 Germany ABC 2018
704 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 1:09.74 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
705 Hayley Stone 1:09.75 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
706 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:09.98 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
707 Safia Majid 1:10.01 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
708 María Martínez Gutiérrez 1:10.02 Spain Basauri Open 2019
709 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 1:10.05 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
710 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 1:10.09 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
711 Ksenia Vepsha 1:10.18 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
712 Paola González Santana 1:10.19 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
713 Dani Watson 1:10.21 United States Northwest Championship 2018
713 Frida Blomstedt Lidén 1:10.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
715 Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко) 1:10.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
716 Chuchu Houle 1:10.30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
717 Lucyelle Alves Rodrigues 1:10.31 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2018
718 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 1:10.37 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
719 Kristin He 1:10.42 United States CubeIA 2018
720 Laura Ting 1:10.43 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
721 Alicen Barowsky 1:10.44 United States Lions Cubing 2018
722 Brooklynn Sudler 1:10.52 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
723 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:10.59 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
724 Emma Kennedy 1:10.62 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
725 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:10.74 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
726 Marie Angela Nasis 1:10.80 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
727 Sophia Madison Siao 1:10.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
728 Jessica Uribe 1:10.84 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
728 Nur Iffah Binti Mohd Shahrizan 1:10.84 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
730 Sara Waniołka 1:10.87 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
731 Madiam Valentina Lizarazu 1:10.88 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
732 Deepshika Narasimhan 1:11.01 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
732 Sussan Renny 1:11.01 India Bangalore Open 2018
734 Laura Plourde 1:11.14 Canada National Capital Region 2019
735 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:11.24 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
736 Patricia Tedja 1:11.46 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
737 Pamela Granados Nevárez 1:11.48 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
738 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:11.57 China Weihai Open 2019
739 Pam Jarina 1:11.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
740 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 1:11.64 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
741 Juliane Kiehn 1:11.66 Germany Cubelonia 2017
742 Guyue Hu 1:11.75 China Munich Open 2018
743 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 1:11.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
743 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 1:11.82 China SJTU Open 2018
745 Joana Itzel Barreto López 1:11.86 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
746 Hannah Bee Sordilla 1:12.03 Philippines CoC II 2016
746 Natassia Jones 1:12.03 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
748 Jane Tyler 1:12.05 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
749 Luisa Kummer 1:12.14 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
750 Catalina Herrera López 1:12.17 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
751 Elena Berselli 1:12.18 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
752 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 1:12.20 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
753 Isabelle Zhang 1:12.35 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
754 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 1:12.38 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
755 Alina Sizova 1:12.49 Russia Sura Spring 2019
756 Maysa Santos Cozer 1:12.52 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
756 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:12.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
758 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 1:12.54 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
759 Kim Jun Su 1:12.55 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
760 Sophia D'Ambrosio 1:12.62 United States SBU Fall 2019
761 Elina Ibrahimi 1:12.64 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
762 Melda Eksi 1:12.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
763 Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子) 1:12.80 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
764 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 1:12.82 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
765 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 1:13.00 China Linfen Open 2019
766 Sara García Mendes 1:13.01 Spain Quijote Open 2019
767 Tyler Mielke 1:13.09 United States Babylon Winter 2020
768 Salimot Balogun 1:13.13 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
769 Rafaela Estrada 1:13.15 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
770 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:13.27 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
771 Kyria Sztainbok 1:13.35 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
772 Romy van der Meer 1:13.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
773 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 1:13.44 China Maoming Open 2019
774 Chloe Jalijali 1:13.45 Philippines UBC Open 2019
774 Sam Keyes 1:13.45 United States MIT Winter 2020
776 Serena Rietbergen 1:13.46 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
776 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1:13.46 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
778 Avery Sandusky 1:13.52 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
779 Michelle Chew Ai Phin (周爱萍) 1:13.53 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
780 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 1:13.56 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open II 2019
781 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 1:13.58 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
782 Tarryn Pham 1:13.59 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
783 Rachel SeoRin Choi 1:13.60 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
784 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:13.61 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
784 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:13.61 China TUT 2013
786 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 1:13.67 United States Brooklyn 2018
787 Patricia González Tomey 1:13.72 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
788 Malin Weiß 1:13.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
789 Shefa Tun Noor 1:14.00 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
789 Sydney Moneke 1:14.00 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
791 Natalia Crisólogo León 1:14.08 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
792 Safi Yule 1:14.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
793 Aryan Kulkarni 1:14.15 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
794 Anna Szántó 1:14.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
795 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:14.24 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
796 Averi Adams 1:14.26 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
796 Yuri Garcia 1:14.26 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
798 Rhiannon Murray 1:14.28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
799 Lilyn Ma 1:14.30 France L'Open du Berry 2018
800 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 1:14.32 China Big 'n Blind 2016
801 Nina Reyes 1:14.36 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
802 Kai Yao (姚开) 1:14.43 China Xiamen Open 2011
803 Kristin Wiley 1:14.71 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
804 Hailey Lambert 1:14.74 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
805 Neta Socher 1:14.78 Israel Israel Championship 2019
806 Mehak Zehra 1:14.79 Pakistan Wellspring Open 2017
807 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:14.86 Japan Kansai Open 2014
808 Kendra Cole 1:15.01 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
809 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 1:15.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
810 Diana Oancea 1:15.11 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
811 Yi-Hsueh Chu (朱弈學) 1:15.15 United States Stanford Fall 2012
812 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:15.18 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
812 Judith Laister 1:15.18 Austria German Nationals 2019
814 Kathleen Claire Lucero 1:15.19 Philippines RCPO 2015
815 Franciszka Cybulska 1:15.20 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
816 Yulia Galaktionova (Юлия Галактионова) 1:15.21 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
817 Anna Koch 1:15.30 Austria Munich Open 2017
818 Johana Andrea Torres Florez 1:15.34 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
819 Madalen Tanner 1:15.42 United States Heartland Champs 2017
820 Liza Kokhan 1:15.43 Russia Russia Open 2011
821 Berit Brüster 1:15.50 Germany BW Open 2012
822 Angga Swarandee 1:15.55 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
823 Isabella Bosia 1:15.59 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
824 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:15.66 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
825 Becky García Torres 1:15.69 Mexico Fénix 2014
826 Olivia Lee 1:15.72 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
827 Isabella DiMarco 1:15.74 United States Canadian Championship 2019
828 Vivian Kay 1:15.75 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
829 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 1:15.80 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
830 Elizabeth Smith 1:15.85 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
831 Juliette Lequenne 1:15.93 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
832 Amy Entin 1:15.94 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
833 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz 1:16.02 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
834 Leixinyu Han (韩雷薪豫) 1:16.14 China Shenyang Summer 2018
835 Ekaterina Novikova 1:16.22 Russia SPB Championship 2017
836 Anika Raizada 1:16.23 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
837 Lara Craig 1:16.30 Australia Oxford Winter 2014
838 Irati Uribe 1:16.42 Spain Basauri Open 2017
839 Katalin Horváth 1:16.44 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
840 Lucía Sánchez Muñoz 1:16.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
841 Myka Peterson 1:16.57 United States Fargo Fall 2019
842 Hanying Li (李晗颖) 1:16.71 China Quanzhou Open 2018
843 Kristen Young 1:16.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
844 Hannah Lowry 1:16.85 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
845 Elizabeth Cutting 1:16.87 United States Sioux Fall 2019
845 Taja Ellerbe 1:16.87 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
847 Eszter Fehér 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
848 Bernadette Chue Shi En 1:16.90 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
848 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 1:16.90 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
850 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:16.92 China Wuhan Open 2015
851 Qing Liu (刘晴) 1:16.97 China Asian Championship 2016
852 Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Айбийке Керимкулова) 1:17.12 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
852 Nicole Lierman 1:17.12 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
854 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 1:17.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
855 Mingyue Guo (郭明月) 1:17.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
856 Trần Ngọc Thanh 1:17.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
857 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 1:17.36 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
858 Antonia Fung Pui Wai (馮沛蔚) 1:17.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
858 Shengnan Zhu (祝胜男) 1:17.43 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
860 Tieske Heemskerk 1:17.45 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
861 Anastasia Gubanova 1:17.62 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
862 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 1:17.65 Japan Cube Camp 2015
863 Nina Pawlak 1:17.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
864 Shir Sason 1:17.72 Israel Israel 2015
865 Rosch Nadjib 1:17.80 Germany PSKubing 2016
866 Guillemette Chasserieau 1:17.84 France Nicosia Cubers 2020
867 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 1:17.88 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
868 Vivien Tang 1:18.02 Australia Sydney Open 2019
869 Rike Nitsch 1:18.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
870 Massimiana D'Elia 1:18.20 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
871 Ana Elisa De Maria Lopez Peña 1:18.25 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
871 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 1:18.25 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
873 Yifan Chen (陈奕帆) 1:18.28 China Kunshan Open 2019
874 Zoë Helzer 1:18.30 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
875 Lauren Nguyen 1:18.41 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
876 Falinka Preramadinita 1:18.59 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
877 Yuxing Lin (林宇星) 1:18.83 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
878 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 1:18.94 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
879 Sophia-Mei Carroll 1:18.98 United States Dallas Winter 2018
880 Jenna Jaber 1:19.01 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
881 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 1:19.15 Japan Tribox Open Winter 2017
882 Emily Wood 1:19.30 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
883 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 1:19.33 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
883 Monique Alivio 1:19.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
885 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 1:19.37 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
886 Lydia Grace Hwang 1:19.41 Canada Montreal 2013
887 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 1:19.45 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
888 Cady Shields 1:19.61 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
889 Anna Reznichenko (Анна Резниченко) 1:19.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
890 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 1:19.82 Mexico Misión México 2019
891 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 1:20.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
892 Lin Liu (刘琳) 1:20.06 China Weihai Open 2016
893 Komal Gupta 1:20.08 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
894 Qi Di (狄琦) 1:20.17 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
895 Valentina Panzuto 1:20.27 Italy Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
896 Zhile Li (李知乐) 1:20.33 China Guangdong Open 2012
897 Romane Nowicki 1:20.35 France Elsass Open 2019
898 Silja Rauch 1:20.36 Germany Munich Open 2017
899 Alina Fedosenko 1:20.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
900 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.59 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
900 Phạm Thuý Huyền 1:20.59 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
902 Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo 1:20.65 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
903 Jorina Staubach 1:20.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
904 Lara P. Velho Costa 1:20.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
905 Kush Khanolkar 1:20.82 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
906 Sinéad Cleary 1:20.92 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
907 Sophia Guillet 1:20.93 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
908 Nian Luo (罗念) 1:20.98 China WIT Open 2018
909 Patricia Acosta Contreras 1:20.99 Spain Murcia 2018
910 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:21.02 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
911 Roxana Johnson 1:21.13 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
912 Marion Bihan 1:21.42 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
913 Cari Goslow 1:21.43 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
914 Camila Souza Dias 1:21.66 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
915 Xiangyi Wu (吴相熠) 1:21.70 China Yunnan Open 2017
916 Yuhong He (何雨虹) 1:21.97 China Fushun Open 2018
917 Caterina Pali 1:22.08 Italy Almost Rome Open 2017
918 Yuhuan Ning (宁禹欢) 1:22.20 China Chengdu Open 2014
919 Leo Qin 1:22.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
919 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 1:22.22 Chile IN Open 2015
921 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 1:22.24 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
922 Advika Kumar 1:22.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
922 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1:22.30 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
924 Tk King 1:22.37 United States BeCubed Summer 2019
925 Phạm Ngọc Trâm Anh 1:22.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
926 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 1:22.45 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
927 Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda 1:22.51 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
928 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:22.55 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
929 Sonia Martín Oller 1:22.60 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
930 Samantha Faella 1:22.64 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
931 Sandra Mennle 1:22.66 Germany ABC 2018
932 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:22.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
933 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 1:22.73 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
934 Heike Zbierski 1:22.92 Germany Cologne Open 2018
935 Maria Huang 1:22.93 Panama Panama Open V2 2017
936 Ying Shen (沈颖) 1:22.96 China China Championship 2015
937 Alina Aleksandrova (Алина Александрова) 1:22.99 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
938 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 1:23.01 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
939 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 1:23.04 China Xianyang Open 2019
939 Lili Paola Cortés Uruttia 1:23.04 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
941 Amelie Rabitsch 1:23.06 Germany Hessen Open 2017
942 Bùi Thục Nhã 1:23.17 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
943 Mira Engel 1:23.24 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
944 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 1:23.37 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
945 Cassandra Schmitz 1:23.63 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
946 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 1:23.76 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
947 Ying Dan (淡颖) 1:23.77 China Dongguan Open 2017
948 Bella Miranda 1:23.82 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
949 Eleanor Shiels 1:23.87 Australia Every Event Éire 2019
950 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 1:23.95 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
951 Anna Fabris 1:23.98 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
952 Cassidy Walcott 1:24.05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
953 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 1:24.06 India Emirates Open 2017
953 Kelly Mathesius 1:24.06 United States Indiana 2012
955 Diana Sapogova 1:24.13 Russia MPEI Open 2014
956 Audrey Wilkinson 1:24.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
957 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 1:24.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
958 Sumi Lee 1:24.60 Dominican Republic SPM Open 2015
959 Denisa Restu Erminda 1:24.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
960 Lina Graf 1:24.71 Germany PSKubing 2017
960 Shelley Chang 1:24.71 United States UCSD Summer 2008
962 Jamila Raine C. Espiritu 1:24.74 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
963 Sakina Belakbir 1:24.76 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
963 Xènia Subirats 1:24.76 Spain Martorell Open 2019
965 Alina Baensch 1:24.94 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
966 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 1:24.97 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
967 Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣) 1:25.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
968 Aikaterini Lafara 1:25.06 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
969 Yasmeen Aubrey 1:25.11 United States BA Four 2019
970 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 1:25.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
971 Amber Hockstok 1:25.24 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
972 Dalma Csernai 1:25.32 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
973 Kaylee Lizardo 1:25.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
974 Aryan Ram Prashad 1:25.43 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
975 Hoàng Khánh Vy 1:25.46 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
976 Elin Jacobsson 1:25.50 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
977 Yoel Altman 1:25.66 Israel Israel Championship 2016
978 Isabella Siqueira 1:25.78 Brazil Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
979 Dexian Yuan (袁德现) 1:25.80 China Hefei Spring 2019
980 Tong Jiang (姜桐) 1:25.97 China ShenYang Open 2011
981 Angelu Cayanan 1:26.03 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
982 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 1:26.28 China Quanzhou Open 2017
983 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 1:26.32 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
984 Diana Noemí Rios Mata 1:26.38 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
985 Jordan Mannfeld 1:26.39 United States Indiana 2015
986 Samatha Forbes 1:26.46 United States Texas Out of School 2019
987 Gamze Aksahin 1:26.53 Turkey German Nationals 2011
988 Olivia Clarke 1:26.61 Ireland WCCT Reno 2018
989 Teo Fenny 1:26.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
990 Monica Suraci 1:26.94 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
991 Anna Katreena Montero 1:26.99 Philippines Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
992 Nikka Markic 1:27.04 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
992 Tali Ratcliffe 1:27.04 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
994 Emujin Batjargal 1:27.05 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
995 Rebecca Westhoff 1:27.09 United States Cubetcha 2013
996 Diana Dezhkina 1:27.15 Russia Kursk Open 2018
997 Miriana Cecchi 1:27.18 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
998 Siddhi Venkatesh 1:27.24 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
999 Maria Clara Campioto da Silva 1:27.28 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
1000 Katie Crouse 1:27.29 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020