Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
2 Caitlin Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
3 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
5 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
6 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
7 Angela Braganza 26.26 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
8 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
10 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
11 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada HFX 2018
12 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
13 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
14 Juliette Sébastien 28.03 France L'Open du Berry 2018
15 Carter Audet Marrero 28.84 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 29.18 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
17 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
18 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
19 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 29.59 China China Championship 2018
20 Katie Davies 30.08 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
21 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 30.14 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
22 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 30.23 China Guilin Open 2018
23 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.37 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2020
24 Heidi Chan 30.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
25 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 30.98 Brazil Poções 2018
26 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
27 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.20 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
28 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 31.73 China China Championship 2017
29 Alese Devin 31.81 United States World Championship 2017
30 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 31.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
31 Marie Vincent 31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
32 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 32.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
33 Alba Klein Murcia 32.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
34 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 32.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
35 Darya Belonogova 32.89 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
36 Suzanne Tyler 32.99 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
37 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 33.17 China Beijing Summer 2019
38 Annika Stein 33.29 Germany Hessen Open 2018
39 Sophia Burian 33.39 Germany Japan Championship 2018
40 Sophie Chan 33.40 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
41 Ilona Ansel 33.67 France Savoie Open 2020
42 Yeo Jia Qi 34.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
43 Maggie Jordan 34.29 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
44 Nela Sendlerová 34.31 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
45 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 34.40 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
46 Janelle Loh 34.47 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
47 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 34.76 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
48 Isabella Corona 34.92 United States COpen2 2018
49 Jane Behrle 34.93 United States Stowhio Open 2021
50 Carolina Guidetti 35.15 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
51 Sydney Weaver 35.24 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
52 Lucinda Zhou 35.34 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
53 Fitri Nurul Ain 35.42 Brunei STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
54 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 35.44 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
55 Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina 35.52 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
56 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 35.53 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
56 Haining Wang (王海宁) 35.53 China Beijing Winter 2019
58 Alyssa Bernardo 35.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
59 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 35.95 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
60 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 36.04 Brazil Irish Championship 2019
61 Julianna Bennett 36.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
62 Clara Lafourcade 36.10 France Cube An Dro 2019
63 Melissa Su 36.13 United States Cubetcha 2017
64 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 36.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
65 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 36.48 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
66 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 36.50 Japan Kansai Open 2019
67 Dagne Poveda 36.61 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
68 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 36.64 Chile La Serena Open 2020
69 Kira-Lysan Meyer 36.66 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
70 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 36.74 Mexico Misión México 2019
71 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 36.89 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
72 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 36.93 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
72 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 36.93 China Wenzhou Open 2018
74 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 37.07 China China Championship 2019
75 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 37.21 China China Championship 2019
76 Kalina Brzezińska 37.23 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
77 Tiffany Chien 37.31 United States UK Championship 2018
78 Maggie Clark 37.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
79 Chloé Demuynck 37.37 France Chelles Open 2020
80 Lydia Workman 37.52 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
81 Fanny Pousset 37.54 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
82 Patrycja Michalska 37.63 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
83 Amelia Krieg 37.64 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
84 Peri Le Dain 37.65 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
85 Alison Meador 37.79 United States Small Cheese 2019
86 Anshu Chennuru 37.89 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
87 Kate Grahame 37.92 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
88 Jasmine Mapatac 38.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
89 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 38.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020
90 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 38.25 China Shantou Open 2018
91 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 38.27 China Shaoxing Open 2019
92 Natalia Sosa 38.37 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
93 Giulia Accorsi 38.53 Italy Gessate Open 2017
94 Boying Li (李博莹) 38.57 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
95 Winda Wardani 38.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
96 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 38.69 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
97 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 38.72 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
98 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 38.77 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
99 Sarah Young 38.80 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
100 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 38.84 Taiwan Nanjing Autumn 2018
101 Shemara Van Kuijck 38.96 Netherlands GCC Fall 2014
102 Nevign Angelique Besas 39.08 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019
103 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 39.09 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
104 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 39.16 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
105 Leah Shefferman 39.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
106 Sarina Wang 39.29 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
107 Kasey Thai 39.38 United States Michigan 2019
108 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 39.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
109 Yeana Kim 39.48 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
110 Ngan Tran 39.57 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2019
111 Louise Darling 39.64 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
112 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 39.68 China Shenyang Summer 2018
113 Sofiya Bondarenko 39.76 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
114 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 39.78 China NEU Open 2019
115 Ling Yan (严铃) 39.79 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
116 Amelie Dieterich 39.82 Germany WCA Euro 2018
117 Lily Keefauver 39.84 United States Austin Summer 2019
118 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 39.95 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
119 Sarah Olson 40.12 United States Sioux Fall 2019
120 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 40.16 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
121 Atalía Wachtendorff 40.37 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
122 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 40.38 Taiwan Kunshan Morning 2021
122 Nguyễn Hà My 40.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
124 Breanna LaGere 40.44 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
125 Makayla Madrid 40.45 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
126 Azlysha Azmi 40.50 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
127 Luk Yan (陸昕) 40.59 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
128 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 40.67 China Hangzhou Open 2019
129 Katelyn Hinkley 40.68 United States Oklahoma 2020
130 Carol Chai 40.78 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
131 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 40.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
132 Patricia Li 40.95 United States US Nationals 2015
133 Lala Abbasova 41.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
134 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 41.01 China Anyang Open 2019
135 Teri McAcy 41.04 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
136 Maggie Jakopac 41.05 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
137 Serena Jones 41.15 New Zealand Perth Late Night 2020
138 Laura Mellier 41.20 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
139 Lauren Phung 41.21 United States Canadian Championship 2019
140 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 41.37 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
141 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 41.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
142 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 41.51 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
143 Maya Maghiar 41.53 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
144 Aneta Šimůnková 41.63 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
145 Aisling Chan 41.67 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
146 Inseo Yoon (윤인서) 41.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
147 Anna Battistini 41.87 Italy Etna Open 2019
148 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 41.91 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
149 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 41.93 China China Championship 2017
150 Irene Pinto 41.95 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
151 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 41.98 Hong Kong Brisbane Winter 2018
152 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 42.07 China Guiyang Open 2019
153 Jessica Nguyen 42.08 Vietnam Wellington Mind Games 2020
153 Nicole Wang 42.08 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
155 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 42.09 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
156 Alyssa Bell 42.24 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
157 Elle Nolan 42.38 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
158 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 42.44 Singapore Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
159 Christina Hafner 42.46 Germany Munich Open 2018
160 Karin Ficher 42.49 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
161 Dan Su (苏丹) 42.52 China Anyang Open 2019
162 Lacey Dilworth 42.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
163 Andrea Ara 42.65 El Salvador Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
163 Ava Monello 42.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
165 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 42.77 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
166 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 42.82 France Istres Open 2020
166 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 42.82 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
168 Yuqi Fu (傅钰淇) 42.86 China Longyan Open 2019
169 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 42.87 China Harbin Open 2019
170 Celia López Martín 42.89 Spain Quijote Open 2019
171 Pia Melloh 42.94 Germany Hessen Open 2017
172 Francesca Magnarelli 42.95 United States MIT Winter 2020
173 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 43.00 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
174 Maddie Clemmons 43.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
175 Elaine Wang 43.14 United States West Branch Summer 2019
176 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 43.21 China China Championship 2018
177 Elizaveta Ermolkina 43.22 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
178 Lian Tao (陶立安) 43.23 China Dongguan Open 2018
179 Li Gong (龚莉) 43.27 China Chengdu Open 2019
180 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 43.33 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
181 Denielle Faith Bicbic 43.38 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
182 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 43.53 Spain Arnold Open 2018
183 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 43.66 Spain UPM Open 2019
184 Darja Makurina 43.67 Latvia Danish Open 2017
185 Noémie Thiollier 43.69 France Champagne Open 2019
186 Sarah Budiman 43.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
187 Zoé de Moffarts 43.72 Belgium WCA Euro 2018
188 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 43.76 Taiwan Doncaster Open 2020
189 Andrea Thull 43.78 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
189 Yang Tang (汤阳) 43.78 China ZUST Open 2017
191 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 43.93 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
192 Alyssa Belle Yu 43.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
193 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 43.99 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
194 Yi Wang (王旖) 44.00 China Ningbo Open 2018
195 Suzane Coelho 44.04 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
196 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 44.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
197 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 44.09 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
198 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 44.16 China Nanchang Open 2019
199 Joanna Hołdakowska 44.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
200 Anna Leidner 44.24 United States Cubetcha 2019
201 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 44.36 China China Championship 2017
202 Chang Su (苏畅) 44.41 China Chongqing Open 2014
203 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 44.44 China Lishui University Open 2018
204 Anna Buhl Bechmann 44.48 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
205 Yan Shi (施妍) 44.56 China Taizhou Open 2019
206 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 44.63 China Suzhou Open 2018
207 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 44.65 China Harbin Open 2014
208 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 44.73 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
209 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 44.82 China Kunshan Morning 2021
210 Nora Christ 44.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
211 Fanny Cobrun 44.86 France Nantes Open 2018
212 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 44.92 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
213 Pauline Clémenceau 44.95 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
214 Hannah Minas 45.05 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
215 Enrymar Cisneros 45.25 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
216 Astrid Lacotte 45.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
217 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 45.33 China Ordos Winter 2020
218 Alicia Yu 45.36 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
219 Jing Xu (许靖) 45.39 China Suzhou Open 2019
220 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 45.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
220 Romina Peretti 45.53 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
222 Aysha Jamsheer 45.54 Bahrain Dutch Nationals 2019
223 Sarah Strong 45.58 Canada US Nationals 2014
223 Yushi Jin (金雨诗) 45.58 China NEU Open 2019
225 Emily Peters 45.62 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
226 Chaewon Min 45.65 United States Peach State Winter 2016
227 Tamar Dolenjishvili 45.69 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
228 Yuxuan Chen 45.80 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
229 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 45.81 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
230 Natalie Smith 45.85 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
231 Rory Dasher 45.88 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
232 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 45.89 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
233 Allison Li 45.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
234 Marike Faught 45.93 South Africa Gauteng Summer 2019
235 Karla Struer Lund 46.12 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
236 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 46.20 China Shaoxing Open 2019
237 Lydwine Beelen 46.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
238 Mia Sponseller 46.32 United States Spokane Summer 2019
239 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 46.37 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
240 Christine Brychcy 46.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
240 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 46.38 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
242 Charlotte Lange 46.40 United States Albany Winter 2019
242 Wenwei Li (李汶蔚) 46.40 China Meizhou Open 2019
244 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 46.41 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
245 Ekaterina Kaneva 46.53 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
246 Oliwia Jaworska 46.62 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
247 Sandra Devi 46.65 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
248 Jennifer Schmidt 46.81 Germany German Open 2018
249 Sara Camacho García 46.86 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
250 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 46.92 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
250 Jinyi Ye (叶瑾怡) 46.92 China Xi'an New Year 2017
252 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 46.93 Ukraine LLS II 2020
253 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 47.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
254 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 47.10 China World Championship 2013
255 Precious Angel Esquilla 47.14 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
255 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 47.14 China Beijing Open 2017
257 Avani Sood 47.15 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
258 Laura Ohrndorf 47.28 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
259 Lisa Rengers 47.30 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
260 Anait Akskalyan 47.32 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
261 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 47.38 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
262 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 47.43 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
263 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 47.49 China Wuhan Open 2016
264 Vianne Chang 47.51 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
265 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 47.53 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020
266 Jung In An (안정인) 47.54 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
267 Judita Ölveczká 47.56 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2012
268 Catharina Nguyen 47.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
269 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 47.63 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
269 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 47.63 China Dongguan Summer 2019
271 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 47.68 China Wuxi Open 2015
272 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 47.79 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
273 Fiona Wang 47.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
274 Sammie Chan Yin Tsam (陳言沁) 47.89 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
275 Miranda Manning 47.94 United States NovaCube 2018
276 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 47.99 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
277 Kieli Murray 48.03 United States Mudd Winter 2019
278 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 48.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
278 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 48.10 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
280 Veronika Becková 48.20 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
281 Ava Felsenfeld 48.22 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
282 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 48.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
283 Leia Jiang 48.26 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
284 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 48.30 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
285 Zhang Wing Tong (張穎糖) 48.31 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
286 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 48.32 China Wuhu Open 2019
287 Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska 48.33 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
288 Janelle Tin 48.40 United States UW Spring 2015
289 Ashley Gray 48.53 United States UIUC Fall 2019
289 Azizah Nur Hayati 48.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
291 Anaëlle Msaidie 48.54 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
292 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 48.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
293 Jann Ily Lacson 48.66 Philippines VCO2 2014
294 Siyi He (何思仪) 48.70 China Chongqing Open 2018
295 Sarah Fluck 48.74 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
296 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 48.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
297 Vanessa Weiß 48.87 Germany ABC 2018
298 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 48.89 China Guiyang Open 2019
299 Ksenia Lukyanova 48.91 Russia Ural Open 2018
300 Hyun-Seo Oh 49.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
301 Rachel Feran 49.02 United States Albany Fall 2019
302 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 49.04 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
303 Lia Sobel 49.08 Israel PSKubing 2016
304 Ryan Bishop 49.09 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
304 Sofía Guerrero Neto 49.09 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
306 Jenna Gain 49.21 United States UCSD Winter 2019
307 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 49.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
308 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 49.48 China Chongqing Open 2016
309 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 49.50 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
309 Lixing Ge (葛立星) 49.50 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
311 CJ Dresdner 49.53 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
312 Sandra Kuotesaho 49.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
313 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 49.69 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
314 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 49.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
315 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 49.87 China Xi'an Open 2018
316 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 49.93 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
317 Suzanna Sharpless 50.03 United States Dallas Winter 2018
318 Gabrielle Morasse 50.06 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
319 Josephine Tu 50.07 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
320 Liyan He (何丽艳) 50.10 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
321 Simone Ohler 50.11 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
322 Kalyani H. Kiran 50.16 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
322 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 50.16 China Nanning Open 2018
324 Jeongyoon Yeo 50.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
325 Léna Fontaine 50.26 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
325 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 50.26 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
327 Anastasia Kochetkova 50.27 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
328 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 50.29 China NEU Open 2019
329 Elizabeth Shirley 50.33 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
330 Olesya Sadikova 50.37 Russia MPEI Open 2016
331 Irina Drobitjko 50.39 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
332 Dóra Röszler 50.40 Hungary Ponikva Open 2019
333 Clare Keddy 50.42 United States World Championship 2013
334 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 50.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
335 Lovisa Eriksson 50.44 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
335 Sanna H. Skarstad 50.44 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
337 Mary Hennessy 50.52 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
338 Lily Dao 50.58 United States North Dallas 2019
339 Ana Burguez 50.59 Paraguay CCPA Open 2019
340 Luojin Xu 50.61 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
340 Núria Pérez Casas 50.61 Spain Spain 2018
342 Tiffany Choi 50.68 United States Caltech Winter 2013
343 Anastasia Kim 50.69 Russia Tula Open 2014
344 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 50.70 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
345 Zeynep Sevde Kara 50.76 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
346 Luana Amorim Lima 50.81 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
347 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 50.92 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
347 Yunhuan Zhao (赵赟欢) 50.92 China Yancheng Spring 2019
349 Maja von Borstel 50.93 Germany Hessen Open 2019
350 Juliet Yang 50.97 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
351 Camille Sueur 51.25 France Champagne Open 2014
351 Roberta Pereira 51.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
353 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 51.34 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
354 Lee Zhen Wei 51.36 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
355 Lana Jorich B. Samson 51.37 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
356 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 51.39 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
357 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 51.42 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
358 Kexin Chen (陈可欣) 51.45 China Shantou Open 2014
359 Jessica Moens 51.49 Belgium Danish Open 2018
360 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 51.53 Indonesia Sydney Winter 2015
360 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 51.53 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
362 LaMar Peña Parra 51.57 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
363 Maria Rutkowska 51.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
364 Charmaine Escudero 51.61 United States New York City Winter 2018
365 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 51.63 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
366 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 51.64 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
367 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 51.67 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
368 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 51.71 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
369 Emna Boughizane 51.73 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
370 Elise Ng 51.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
371 Jolina Chen 51.76 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
372 Surbhi Kumari 51.88 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
373 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 51.93 China Shandong 2014
374 Javiera Canelo Chacana 51.94 Chile DEC Open 2017
375 Christina Rowland 51.95 United States Southern Championship 2018
376 Jan Kryssia Cabigting 52.00 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
376 Sophie Berman 52.00 United States Cerritos Open 2017
378 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 52.05 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019
379 Claudia Brighina 52.17 Italy Etna Open 2018
380 Nancy Garcés Hazou 52.21 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
381 Han Na Park (박한나) 52.29 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
382 Yeeun Park (박예은) 52.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
383 Oksana Tyvodar 52.43 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
384 Friedrun Schauer 52.52 Germany German Open 2019
385 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 52.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
386 Channae Anderson 52.60 United States Spring Forward 2018
386 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 52.60 China Ezhou Open 2019
388 Anna L. Halsdorf 52.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
389 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 52.67 China Coconut Island Open 2017
390 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 52.73 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
391 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 52.80 China Shenyang New Year 2019
392 Monica Beatriz Calvo 53.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
393 Kailani Luu 53.12 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
394 Daphne Soegijono 53.15 Indonesia Turn Around Tassie 2020
395 Agustina Ranalle 53.19 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
395 Carmen Liu 53.19 Suriname HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
397 Anastasia Babenkova 53.23 Russia MCO 2016
398 Lydia van Deventer 53.24 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
399 Andrea Magro Canas 53.36 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
400 Lauren Skerton 53.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
401 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 53.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
402 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 53.62 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
403 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 53.66 Japan Japan Open 2016
404 Lee Do-kyeoung 53.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
405 Aili Asikainen 53.80 Finland Heureka Open 2013
406 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 53.86 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
407 Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова) 53.92 Russia Almet Open 2018
408 Xiaowei Han (韩晓微) 53.93 China Fuzhou Open 2018
409 Akanksha Jha 53.94 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
410 Stephanie Heffner 53.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
411 Bea García Rutea 53.99 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
411 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 53.99 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
413 Mara Oprea 54.03 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
413 Sara Benavides Mora 54.03 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
415 Clotilde Gauthier 54.10 France FLIP 2017
416 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 54.12 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
417 Marta García Torre 54.24 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
417 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 54.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
419 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 54.32 China WIT Open 2018
420 Atalis Safont 54.54 France Cube An Dro 2019
421 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 54.57 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
421 Sina N. Lehmann 54.57 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
423 Charley Abcouwer 54.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
424 Angel Tolentino 54.63 United States Berkeley Spring 2017
425 Karen Tu 54.69 United States Western Championship 2018
426 Hilja Toivanen 54.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
427 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 54.77 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
428 Emma Phillips 54.81 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
428 Nayarid Villarreal 54.81 Venezuela Edward's Rubiks Day 2017
430 Sarah Alerre 54.86 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
431 Kelly Anderson 54.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
432 Mungunshagai Altanshiree 54.94 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
433 Ha Huynh 55.06 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
434 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 55.21 China Tangshan Open 2016
435 Ella Newlin 55.25 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
436 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 55.30 China Kunshan Open 2018
436 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 55.30 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
438 Miaomiao Zhao (赵苗苗) 55.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
439 Michaela Švecová 55.40 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
440 Tiana Diachenko 55.43 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
441 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 55.48 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
442 Maria Zhits 55.50 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
443 Stefania Petcu 55.52 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
444 Olivera Radovanović 55.60 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
445 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 55.77 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
446 Josephine Siburian 55.78 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
447 Annemarie Meyer 55.81 Germany ABC 2018
448 Monika Zimmermann 55.86 Germany East German Open 2010
449 Jing Jia (贾婧) 55.90 China Xi'an New Year 2018
449 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 55.90 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
451 Anđela Zečević 56.03 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
452 Ekaterina Lebedeva 56.04 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
453 Giulia Marrella 56.09 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
454 Kaitlyn Kim 56.13 United States Maryland 2017
454 Liliana Leiva 56.13 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
456 Miruna Mihai 56.14 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
457 Yiyao Wang (王逸瑶) 56.47 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
458 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 56.49 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
459 Vianey Medina Huerta 56.51 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
460 Rosette Enoc 56.61 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
461 Liwen Xu (许力文) 56.68 China Taiyuan Open 2017
462 Chedy Karkeni 56.72 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020
463 Keira Patel 56.73 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
463 Lina Tissier 56.73 France Chelles Open 2020
465 Maegan Poblacion 56.77 Canada Vancouver Winter 2013
466 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 56.81 Chile SCU Open 2017
466 Jaizielle Bien Samson 56.81 Philippines Oregon State 2018
468 Yike Feng 56.85 China SA State Championship 2021
469 Riley Christopherson 56.94 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
470 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 56.98 China Wuxi Winter 2019
471 Seung Ki Park (박승기) 56.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
472 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 57.01 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
473 Emma Dixon 57.02 United States Southeast Championship 2019
474 Sofia Chehab 57.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
475 Jessica Cao 57.10 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
476 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 57.15 China Shenyang Winter 2016
476 Ruby van Vliet 57.15 Australia Sydney Open 2019
476 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 57.15 Ukraine Moldova Open 2020
479 Céline Souty 57.22 France Paris Open 2019
480 Lakshimi Rajaram 57.29 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
481 Maya Engel 57.33 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
482 Katie Liu 57.35 United States Washington Championship 2020
483 Nóra Szepes 57.36 Hungary Zune Open 2012
484 Maider Arce 57.41 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
485 Rebecca Carballal 57.47 United States Babylon Winter 2020
486 Cheng Yi Xuan 57.50 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
487 Son Seul-Gi 57.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
488 Enika Aubrey Maninang 57.57 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
489 Emilia Goljanek 57.64 Poland Project Łuków 2018
490 Tessa Betschinger 57.68 Germany Munich Open 2011
491 Kristýna Vaštová 57.70 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
492 Laetitia Lemoine 57.71 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2017
493 Nathalie Vigouroux 57.81 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
494 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 57.91 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
495 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 57.93 China Urumqi Open 2019
496 Allison Huang 57.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
497 Xin An (安欣) 57.95 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
498 Sarah Gasson 58.09 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
499 Zuzanna Kozicka 58.17 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
500 Ksenia Antipova 58.22 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
501 Cole Peterson 58.25 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
502 Sarah Willemart 58.27 Belgium Amstelveen Open 2012
503 Sonia Reinert 58.33 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
504 Małgorzata Nowagiel 58.39 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
505 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 58.40 China Xuchang Open 2017
506 Samantha Fuentes Garrido 58.44 Peru CCS 2018
507 Barbara Mavsar 58.53 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
508 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 58.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
509 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 58.62 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
510 Thu Phuong Ngo 58.65 Canada UBC Open 2019
511 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 58.76 China Linfen Open 2019
512 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 58.83 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
513 Surya Arun 58.89 India Babylon Winter 2020
514 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 58.98 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
515 Wong Shek Teng 59.00 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
516 Amelie Kelly 59.02 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
516 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 59.02 Spain Cheste 2019
518 Agustina Lara Stamati 59.10 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
519 Eleanor Sinnott 59.15 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
520 Ekaterina Reznichenko (Екатерина Резниченко) 59.19 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
521 Elizaveta Selezneva 59.28 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
522 Trần Tú Hân 59.38 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
523 Monika Gondorowicz 59.43 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
524 Tamar Reuven 59.45 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
525 Andrina Löhle 59.47 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
525 Jessica Lohe 59.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
527 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 59.54 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
528 Yzu-Hsuan Wang (王姿喧) 59.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
529 Nazima Azizova 59.56 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
529 Nur Ezyan Qalisa 59.56 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
531 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 59.63 Taiwan Wuxi Winter 2019
532 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 59.65 China Asian Championship 2016
533 Laura Freitas Martín 59.69 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
533 Sandra Mavsar 59.69 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
535 Eva Vorderobermeier 59.79 Germany Franconia Open 2013
536 Hannah Collins 59.88 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
537 Shan He (何珊) 59.94 China Shenyang Open 2014
538 Victoria Castillo Sanhueza 59.98 Chile CubiKonce 2019
539 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 1:00.07 China Dalian Spring 2019
540 Anita Ung 1:00.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
541 Montse García Cerdán 1:00.24 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
542 Ting Yu (余婷) 1:00.26 China Dalian Winter 2017
543 Kinga Klonowska 1:00.32 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
544 Tivoni Addison 1:00.34 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
545 Lam Gia Huy 1:00.39 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
546 Anne Huber 1:00.44 Germany Franconia X 2019
547 Ng Choy Yin 1:00.49 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
548 Maria Alejandra Ortega 1:00.52 Colombia Santa Marta Open 2019
549 Kayla Brown 1:00.54 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
550 Thais Tamaio 1:00.60 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
551 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:00.62 China Guilin Open 2018
552 Emilia Deino 1:00.64 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
553 Marianna Bondi 1:00.70 Italy Mantua Winter 2019
554 Kiara Adinda 1:00.85 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
555 Raquel Mena Marcos 1:00.89 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
556 María José Martínez León 1:01.03 Colombia NCS Open 2018
557 Zoë Zwanepol 1:01.09 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
558 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 1:01.11 China Shenyang Summer 2018
559 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 1:01.12 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
559 London Stewart 1:01.12 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
561 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 1:01.16 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
562 Magdalena Björk 1:01.34 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
563 Shihui Wu (吴诗慧) 1:01.35 China Suzhou Open 2014
564 Tamara Macadam 1:01.38 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
565 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 1:01.40 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
566 Kaier Huang (黄楷儿) 1:01.62 China Jieyang Open 2019
566 Ying Li (李颖) 1:01.62 China Meizhou Open 2018
568 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 1:01.87 Philippines PSC Open 2018
569 Nicoleta Sava 1:01.90 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
570 Sandra Rosén 1:01.94 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
571 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 1:02.00 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
572 Mimmi Leckius 1:02.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
573 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 1:02.21 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
574 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 1:02.22 China Harbin Open 2019
575 Sara Cappelli 1:02.35 Italy Italian Championship 2019
576 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 1:02.51 China Suzhou Open 2017
577 Surin Ahn 1:02.55 United States Princeton Fall 2011
578 Elizabeth Wallie 1:02.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
579 Shelby Green 1:02.59 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
580 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 1:02.60 China Nanchang Open 2013
581 Ecia Desierto 1:02.64 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
582 Yahui Guo (郭雅慧) 1:02.68 China Quanzhou Open 2018
583 Clary Thompson 1:02.76 United States Kent Fall 2019
584 Hà Vĩnh Khang 1:02.79 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
585 Pradipthi Jayaprakasan 1:02.84 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
586 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 1:02.87 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
587 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 1:02.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
588 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 1:03.04 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
588 Wenxin Hu (胡文昕) 1:03.04 China Shandong Open 2019
590 Hannah Hurst 1:03.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
591 Öykü Voyvoda 1:03.18 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
592 Đỗ Hà Phương 1:03.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
592 Jennifer Yu 1:03.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
594 Sarah Haag 1:03.20 Germany Munich Open 2019
595 Sophie Clifford 1:03.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
596 Amélie Dufour 1:03.33 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
596 Charlie Cooper 1:03.33 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
598 Emilie Parent 1:03.34 France Brugge Open 2018
599 Maria Zazarenko 1:03.37 Russia Kursk Open 2019
600 Barbora Jelínková 1:03.41 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
601 Cristina Orenes Conesa 1:03.50 Spain Válgame Open 2013
602 Katharina Schlomberg 1:03.52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
603 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 1:03.67 China Zibo Open 2016
604 Rocío Fernández Usero 1:03.72 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
605 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 1:03.73 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
606 Bùi Việt Duy 1:03.74 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
607 Nour Alkout 1:03.77 Kuwait BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
608 Stephanie Chow 1:03.84 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
609 Jesslyn Valerie 1:03.86 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
610 Marie Demeyère 1:03.87 France Champagne Open 2019
611 Judith Frank Arnaldo 1:03.89 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
612 Ashley Guzman 1:03.94 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
613 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 1:03.97 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
614 Geovanna Souza 1:04.12 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
615 Qimeng Huang (黄琦梦) 1:04.16 China Xining Summer Open 2015
616 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:04.18 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
617 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 1:04.19 Colombia Cúbico 2015
618 Lâm Bội Thi 1:04.20 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
618 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 1:04.20 Peru Cusco Speedcubing 2018
620 Alexi Irenea Zamora 1:04.22 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
621 Alicja Tyrakowska 1:04.27 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
621 Haylee Grape 1:04.27 United States MIT Fall 2015
621 Xintong Bian (边新童) 1:04.27 China Shenyang Summer 2018
624 Roxane Balan 1:04.40 France La Montagne Open 2012
625 Amaris Tu 1:04.46 United States Cubetcha 2019
625 Carmen Centelles Guarc 1:04.46 Spain UPM Open 2019
627 Reshma U. Ravi 1:04.55 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
628 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:04.57 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
628 Ulpan Akhiyatova 1:04.57 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
630 Jenny Jian (简紫涵) 1:04.60 China Melbourne Summer 2020
631 Mikaela Davidson 1:04.74 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
632 Minhee Kim (김민희) 1:04.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
633 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:04.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
634 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 1:04.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
635 Garazi Lechuga 1:04.93 Spain Quijote Open 2016
635 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:04.93 China Suzhou Open 2017
637 Roxana Terebenţ 1:05.07 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
638 Ekaterina Makhova 1:05.11 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
639 Elena Seume 1:05.25 Germany Hessen Open 2014
639 Sophia Schmoll 1:05.25 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
641 Fiona Strausz 1:05.27 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
642 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 1:05.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
643 Chloe Vo 1:05.30 Australia Perth Puzzle Championship 2011
644 Lauren Brinson 1:05.31 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
644 Princess Joy Buenavidez 1:05.31 Philippines PENHS Open 2015
646 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 1:05.32 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
647 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:05.49 China Shanghai Spring 2014
647 Nicole Cabaya 1:05.49 Spain UK Championship 2015
649 Sophia Lin 1:05.55 United States Slow n Steady 2013
650 Jae Goode 1:05.56 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
651 Rowena Mead 1:05.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
652 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 1:05.60 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
653 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:05.67 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
654 Dominika Warchoł 1:05.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
655 Jing Wu (吴晶) 1:05.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
656 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 1:05.90 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
657 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 1:05.93 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
658 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 1:06.08 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
659 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:06.09 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
660 Jenna Webb 1:06.29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
660 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:06.29 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
662 Ngân Văn 1:06.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
663 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 1:06.35 China You May Open 2018
664 Lucy Tyrrell 1:06.37 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
665 Noam Patishi 1:06.46 Israel Israel Championship 2017
666 Ying Luo (骆盈) 1:06.47 China Guangzhou HEMC 2012
667 Siyi Liu (刘思艺) 1:06.50 China Dalian Winter 2017
668 Eunice S. dela Cruz 1:06.61 Philippines Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
669 Mikayla Lauritsen 1:06.64 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
670 Kaitlin Nardiello 1:06.74 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
671 Sotiria Mountzouri 1:06.81 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
672 Faith Vandebrooke 1:06.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
673 Ran An (安然) 1:06.97 China AHAU Open 2019
674 Catherine McCarthy 1:06.98 United States Eugene 2016
675 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1:07.02 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
676 Carolina Visentin 1:07.15 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
677 Karina Nemirovski 1:07.19 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
678 Lijin Chen (陈丽瑾) 1:07.20 China Chengdu Open 2018
679 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 1:07.21 Japan Japan Open 2008
680 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 1:07.30 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
681 Antsa Razafimpahanana 1:07.45 Madagascar Madagascar Cubing Open 2019
681 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 1:07.45 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
683 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 1:07.48 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
684 Catherine Allan 1:07.52 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
685 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 1:07.56 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
685 Laura Ting 1:07.56 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
687 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 1:07.64 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
688 Traci Gagum 1:07.68 United States US Nationals 2015
689 Deseree Aune 1:07.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
690 Luna Gaitán 1:07.77 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
691 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:07.80 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
692 Mia Ferrante 1:07.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
693 Maiken T. Aareskjold 1:07.91 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
694 Joanna Mae Redoble 1:07.97 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
695 Trần Hà Vy 1:08.04 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
696 Chaeli Baker 1:08.17 United States Sioux Fall 2019
697 Georgia Fisher 1:08.18 United States US Nationals 2011
698 Alyssa Esparaz 1:08.28 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
699 Maria Nikitina (Мария Никитина) 1:08.42 Russia Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
699 Nabilah Rahmawati 1:08.42 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
701 Darya Kaydysheva 1:08.43 Russia Saratov Open 2018
702 Alina Pavlova (Алина Павлова) 1:08.51 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
703 Anni Östberg 1:08.52 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
704 Rachel Petitt 1:08.55 United States Atlanta Subdivisions 2018
705 Matteya Lee 1:08.56 Canada UBC Open 2019
706 Akimi Hara (原明海) 1:08.57 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
707 Lin Bing (冰琳) 1:08.72 China Chongqing Open 2014
707 Yinte Dik 1:08.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
709 Rocio Albiach Torromé 1:08.81 Spain Cheste 2019
710 Milena Son 1:08.85 Russia YJ Fest 2018
711 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 1:08.88 Russia Siberia Open 2020
712 KC Sophia Lorrainne R. Bascos 1:08.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
713 Anastasia Gubanova 1:08.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
714 Karolina Jewiarz 1:09.19 Poland KKR Open 2017
715 Lorelei Leviton 1:09.24 United States MIT Spring 2016
716 Maria Steele 1:09.27 United States Respect Kansas 2018
717 Joo Won Shin 1:09.34 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
718 Kathryn Zavadil 1:09.39 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
719 Inês Picado 1:09.45 Portugal Fão Cube Open 2019
720 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 1:09.46 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
721 Isabel Uffinger 1:09.59 Germany Munich Open 2017
722 Dunja Dosen Majkic 1:09.67 Serbia Osijek Open 2015
723 Milena Oppelt 1:09.69 Germany ABC 2018
724 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 1:09.74 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
725 Hayley Stone 1:09.75 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
726 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:09.98 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
727 Safia Majid 1:10.01 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
728 María Martínez Gutiérrez 1:10.02 Spain Basauri Open 2019
729 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 1:10.05 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
730 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 1:10.09 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
731 Ksenia Vepsha 1:10.18 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
732 Paola González Santana 1:10.19 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
733 Dani Watson 1:10.21 United States Northwest Championship 2018
733 Frida Blomstedt Lidén 1:10.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
735 Mariia Khomenko (Марія Хоменко) 1:10.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
736 Chuchu Houle 1:10.30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
737 Lucyelle Alves Rodrigues 1:10.31 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2018
738 Maryia Lakhno (Мария Лахно) 1:10.37 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
739 Natalia Rypina 1:10.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
740 Kristin He 1:10.42 United States CubeIA 2018
741 Alicen Barowsky 1:10.44 United States Lions Cubing 2018
742 Brooklynn Sudler 1:10.52 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
743 Yushu Wang (王语舒) 1:10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
744 Emma Kennedy 1:10.62 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
745 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 1:10.74 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
746 Marie Angela Nasis 1:10.80 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
747 Sophia Madison Siao 1:10.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
748 Jessica Uribe 1:10.84 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
748 Nur Iffah Binti Mohd Shahrizan 1:10.84 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
750 Sara Waniołka 1:10.87 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
751 Madiam Valentina Lizarazu 1:10.88 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
752 Deepshika Narasimhan 1:11.01 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
752 Sussan Renny 1:11.01 India Bangalore Open 2018
754 Laura Plourde 1:11.14 Canada National Capital Region 2019
755 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:11.24 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
756 Patricia Tedja 1:11.46 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
757 Pamela Granados Nevárez 1:11.48 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
758 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:11.57 China Weihai Open 2019
759 Pam Jarina 1:11.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
760 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 1:11.64 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
761 Juliane Kiehn 1:11.66 Germany Cubelonia 2017
762 Guyue Hu 1:11.75 China Munich Open 2018
763 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 1:11.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
763 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 1:11.82 China SJTU Open 2018
765 Joana Itzel Barreto López 1:11.86 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
766 Hannah Bee Sordilla 1:12.03 Philippines CoC II 2016
766 Natassia Jones 1:12.03 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
768 Jane Tyler 1:12.05 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
769 Luisa Kummer 1:12.14 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
770 Catalina Herrera López 1:12.17 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
771 Elena Berselli 1:12.18 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
772 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 1:12.20 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
773 Isabelle Zhang 1:12.35 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
774 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 1:12.38 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
775 Alina Sizova 1:12.49 Russia Sura Spring 2019
776 Maysa Santos Cozer 1:12.52 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
776 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 1:12.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
778 Donna Cook 1:12.53 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
779 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 1:12.54 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
780 Kim Jun Su 1:12.55 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
781 Sophia D'Ambrosio 1:12.62 United States SBU Fall 2019
782 Elina Ibrahimi 1:12.64 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
783 Melda Eksi 1:12.79 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
784 Yuko Kanzaki (神崎裕子) 1:12.80 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
785 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 1:12.82 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
786 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 1:13.00 China Linfen Open 2019
787 Sara García Mendes 1:13.01 Spain Quijote Open 2019
788 Tyler Mielke 1:13.09 United States Babylon Winter 2020
789 Salimot Balogun 1:13.13 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
790 Rafaela Estrada 1:13.15 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
791 Nicole Prindle 1:13.23 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
792 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 1:13.27 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
793 Kyria Sztainbok 1:13.35 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
794 Romy van der Meer 1:13.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
795 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 1:13.44 China Maoming Open 2019
796 Chloe Jalijali 1:13.45 Philippines UBC Open 2019
796 Sam Keyes 1:13.45 United States MIT Winter 2020
798 Serena Rietbergen 1:13.46 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
799 Avery Sandusky 1:13.52 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
800 Michelle Chew Ai Phin (周爱萍) 1:13.53 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
801 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 1:13.56 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open II 2019
802 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 1:13.58 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
803 Tarryn Pham 1:13.59 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
804 Rachel SeoRin Choi 1:13.60 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
805 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 1:13.61 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
805 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:13.61 China TUT 2013
807 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 1:13.67 United States Brooklyn 2018
808 Patricia González Tomey 1:13.72 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
809 Malin Weiß 1:13.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
810 Shefa Tun Noor 1:14.00 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
810 Sydney Moneke 1:14.00 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
812 Natalia Crisólogo León 1:14.08 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
813 Safi Yule 1:14.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
814 Aryan Kulkarni 1:14.15 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
815 Anna Szántó 1:14.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
816 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:14.24 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
817 Averi Adams 1:14.26 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
817 Yuri Garcia 1:14.26 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
819 Rhiannon Murray 1:14.28 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
820 Lilyn Ma 1:14.30 France L'Open du Berry 2018
821 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 1:14.32 China Big 'n Blind 2016
822 Nina Reyes 1:14.36 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
823 Kai Yao (姚开) 1:14.43 China Xiamen Open 2011
824 Kristin Wiley 1:14.71 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
825 Hailey Lambert 1:14.74 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
826 Neta Socher 1:14.78 Israel Israel Championship 2019
827 Mehak Zehra 1:14.79 Pakistan Wellspring Open 2017
828 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:14.86 Japan Kansai Open 2014
829 Kendra Cole 1:15.01 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
830 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 1:15.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
831 Diana Oancea 1:15.11 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
832 Yi-Hsueh Chu (朱弈學) 1:15.15 United States Stanford Fall 2012
833 Chia-Hung Huang (黃佳虹) 1:15.18 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
833 Judith Laister 1:15.18 Austria German Nationals 2019
835 Kathleen Claire Lucero 1:15.19 Philippines RCPO 2015
836 Franciszka Cybulska 1:15.20 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
837 Yulia Galaktionova (Юлия Галактионова) 1:15.21 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
838 Anna Koch 1:15.30 Austria Munich Open 2017
839 Johana Andrea Torres Florez 1:15.34 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
840 Madalen Tanner 1:15.42 United States Heartland Champs 2017
841 Liza Kokhan 1:15.43 Russia Russia Open 2011
842 Berit Brüster 1:15.50 Germany BW Open 2012
843 Angga Swarandee 1:15.55 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
844 Isabella Bosia 1:15.59 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
845 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 1:15.66 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
846 Becky García Torres 1:15.69 Mexico Fénix 2014
847 Olivia Lee 1:15.72 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
848 Isabella DiMarco 1:15.74 United States Canadian Championship 2019
849 Vivian Kay 1:15.75 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
850 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 1:15.80 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
851 Elizabeth Smith 1:15.85 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
852 Juliette Lequenne 1:15.93 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
853 Amy Entin 1:15.94 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
854 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz 1:16.02 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
855 Leixinyu Han (韩雷薪豫) 1:16.14 China Shenyang Summer 2018
856 Ekaterina Novikova 1:16.22 Russia SPB Championship 2017
857 Anika Raizada 1:16.23 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
858 Lara Craig 1:16.30 Australia Oxford Winter 2014
859 Irati Uribe 1:16.42 Spain Basauri Open 2017
860 Katalin Horváth 1:16.44 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
861 Lucía Sánchez Muñoz 1:16.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
862 Myka Peterson 1:16.57 United States Fargo Fall 2019
863 Hanying Li (李晗颖) 1:16.71 China Quanzhou Open 2018
864 Kristen Young 1:16.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
865 Hannah Lowry 1:16.85 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
866 Elizabeth Cutting 1:16.87 United States Sioux Fall 2019
866 Taja Ellerbe 1:16.87 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
868 Eszter Fehér 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
869 Bernadette Chue Shi En 1:16.90 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
869 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 1:16.90 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
871 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 1:16.92 China Wuhan Open 2015
872 Qing Liu (刘晴) 1:16.97 China Asian Championship 2016
873 Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Айбийке Керимкулова) 1:17.12 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
873 Nicole Lierman 1:17.12 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
875 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 1:17.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
876 Mingyue Guo (郭明月) 1:17.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
877 Trần Ngọc Thanh 1:17.33 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
878 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 1:17.36 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
879 Antonia Fung Pui Wai (馮沛蔚) 1:17.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
879 Shengnan Zhu (祝胜男) 1:17.43 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
881 Tieske Heemskerk 1:17.45 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
882 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 1:17.65 Japan Cube Camp 2015
883 Nina Pawlak 1:17.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
884 Shir Sason 1:17.72 Israel Israel 2015
885 Rosch Nadjib 1:17.80 Germany PSKubing 2016
886 Guillemette Chasserieau 1:17.84 France Nicosia Cubers 2020
887 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 1:17.88 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
888 Vivien Tang 1:18.02 Australia Sydney Open 2019
889 Lily Dell-Rennie 1:18.10 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
890 Aaryn Chieng 1:18.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
891 Rike Nitsch 1:18.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
892 Massimiana D'Elia 1:18.20 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
893 Ana Elisa De Maria Lopez Peña 1:18.25 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
893 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 1:18.25 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
895 Yifan Chen (陈奕帆) 1:18.28 China Kunshan Open 2019
896 Zoë Helzer 1:18.30 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
897 Lauren Nguyen 1:18.41 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
898 Falinka Preramadinita 1:18.59 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
899 Yuxing Lin (林宇星) 1:18.83 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
900 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 1:18.94 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
901 Sophia-Mei Carroll 1:18.98 United States Dallas Winter 2018
902 Jenna Jaber 1:19.01 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
903 Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 1:19.15 Japan Tribox Open Winter 2017
904 Emily Wood 1:19.30 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
905 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 1:19.33 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
905 Monique Alivio 1:19.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
907 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 1:19.37 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
908 Lydia Grace Hwang 1:19.41 Canada Montreal 2013
909 Cady Shields 1:19.61 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
910 Anna Reznichenko (Анна Резниченко) 1:19.74 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
911 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 1:19.82 Mexico Misión México 2019
912 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 1:20.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
913 Lin Liu (刘琳) 1:20.06 China Weihai Open 2016
914 Komal Gupta 1:20.08 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
915 Qi Di (狄琦) 1:20.17 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
916 Valentina Panzuto 1:20.27 Italy Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
917 Zhile Li (李知乐) 1:20.33 China Guangdong Open 2012
918 Romane Nowicki 1:20.35 France Elsass Open 2019
919 Silja Rauch 1:20.36 Germany Munich Open 2017
920 Alina Fedosenko 1:20.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
921 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:20.59 Japan Kyushu Open 2012
921 Phạm Thuý Huyền 1:20.59 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
923 Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo 1:20.65 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
924 Jorina Staubach 1:20.66 Germany Cubelonia 2016
925 Lara P. Velho Costa 1:20.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
926 Kush Khanolkar 1:20.82 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
927 Sinéad Cleary 1:20.92 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
928 Sophia Guillet 1:20.93 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
929 Nian Luo (罗念) 1:20.98 China WIT Open 2018
930 Patricia Acosta Contreras 1:20.99 Spain Murcia 2018
931 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:21.02 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
932 Roxana Johnson 1:21.13 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
933 Xirui Huang (黄兮睿) 1:21.25 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
934 Marion Bihan 1:21.42 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
935 Cari Goslow 1:21.43 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
936 Camila Souza Dias 1:21.66 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
937 Xiangyi Wu (吴相熠) 1:21.70 China Yunnan Open 2017
938 Arielle Butera 1:21.79 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
939 Yuhong He (何雨虹) 1:21.97 China Fushun Open 2018
940 Caterina Pali 1:22.08 Italy Almost Rome Open 2017
941 Hannah Coombs 1:22.20 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
941 Yuhuan Ning (宁禹欢) 1:22.20 China Chengdu Open 2014
943 Leo Qin 1:22.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
943 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 1:22.22 Chile IN Open 2015
945 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 1:22.24 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
946 Advika Kumar 1:22.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
946 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1:22.30 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
948 Tk King 1:22.37 United States BeCubed Summer 2019
949 Phạm Ngọc Trâm Anh 1:22.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
950 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 1:22.45 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
951 Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda 1:22.51 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
952 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:22.55 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
953 Sonia Martín Oller 1:22.60 Spain Cartagena UPCT Open 2017
954 Samantha Faella 1:22.64 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
955 Sandra Mennle 1:22.66 Germany ABC 2018
956 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:22.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
957 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 1:22.73 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
958 Heike Zbierski 1:22.92 Germany Cologne Open 2018
959 Maria Huang 1:22.93 Panama Panama Open V2 2017
960 Ying Shen (沈颖) 1:22.96 China China Championship 2015
961 Alina Aleksandrova (Алина Александрова) 1:22.99 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
962 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 1:23.01 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
963 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 1:23.04 China Xianyang Open 2019
963 Lili Paola Cortés Uruttia 1:23.04 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
965 Amelie Rabitsch 1:23.06 Germany Hessen Open 2017
966 Jacinta Edmonds-Brown 1:23.09 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
967 Bùi Thục Nhã 1:23.17 Vietnam Nha Trang Summer Open 2016
968 Mira Engel 1:23.24 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
969 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 1:23.37 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
970 Cassandra Schmitz 1:23.63 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
971 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 1:23.76 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
972 Ying Dan (淡颖) 1:23.77 China Dongguan Open 2017
973 Bella Miranda 1:23.82 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
974 Eleanor Shiels 1:23.87 Australia Every Event Éire 2019
975 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 1:23.95 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
976 Anna Fabris 1:23.98 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
977 Cassidy Walcott 1:24.05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
978 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 1:24.06 India Emirates Open 2017
978 Kelly Mathesius 1:24.06 United States Indiana 2012
980 Diana Sapogova 1:24.13 Russia MPEI Open 2014
981 Audrey Wilkinson 1:24.26 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
982 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 1:24.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
983 Sumi Lee 1:24.60 Dominican Republic SPM Open 2015
984 Denisa Restu Erminda 1:24.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
985 Lina Graf 1:24.71 Germany PSKubing 2017
985 Shelley Chang 1:24.71 United States UCSD Summer 2008
987 Jamila Raine C. Espiritu 1:24.74 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
988 Sakina Belakbir 1:24.76 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
988 Xènia Subirats 1:24.76 Spain Martorell Open 2019
990 Alina Baensch 1:24.94 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
991 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 1:24.97 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
992 Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣) 1:25.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
993 Aikaterini Lafara 1:25.06 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
994 Yasmeen Aubrey 1:25.11 United States BA Four 2019
995 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 1:25.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
996 Amber Hockstok 1:25.24 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
997 Dalma Csernai 1:25.32 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
998 Kaylee Lizardo 1:25.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
999 Aryan Ram Prashad 1:25.43 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
1000 Hoàng Khánh Vy 1:25.46 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.