Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Caitlin Hutnyk 30.62 Canada Vancouver Summer 2015
2 Samantha Raskind 31.58 United States US Nationals 2015
3 Caitlin Hutnyk 32.75 Canada Vancouver Summer 2015
4 Caitlin Hutnyk 33.54 Canada Vancouver Summer 2015
5 Samantha Raskind 33.58 United States US Nationals 2015
6 Samantha Raskind 33.59 United States Lexington Fall 2015
7 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.46 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
8 Samantha Raskind 34.70 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
9 Samantha Raskind 35.13 United States Williams Winter 2015
10 Samantha Raskind 35.28 United States US Nationals 2015
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 35.29 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
12 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.34 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
13 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 35.38 China China Championship 2015
14 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.47 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
15 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.58 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
16 Samantha Raskind 35.60 United States US Nationals 2015
17 Samantha Raskind 35.69 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
18 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.79 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
19 Samantha Raskind 36.01 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
20 Samantha Raskind 36.04 United States US Nationals 2015
21 Karina Grandjean Beck 36.05 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
22 Karina Grandjean Beck 36.11 Denmark Generalen 2015
22 Samantha Raskind 36.11 United States Melrose Spring 2015
24 Samantha Raskind 36.19 United States US Nationals 2015
25 Sydney Weaver 36.23 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
25 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 36.23 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
27 Karina Grandjean Beck 36.24 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
28 Samantha Raskind 36.29 United States US Nationals 2015
29 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 36.38 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
30 Samantha Raskind 36.44 United States US Nationals 2015
31 Caitlin Hutnyk 36.52 Canada Vancouver Summer 2015
32 Samantha Raskind 36.56 United States Lexington Fall 2015
32 Samantha Raskind 36.56 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
34 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 36.61 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
35 Samantha Raskind 36.74 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
36 Karina Grandjean Beck 36.91 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
36 Samantha Raskind 36.91 United States US Nationals 2015
38 Samantha Raskind 36.95 United States US Nationals 2015
39 Karina Grandjean Beck 36.97 Denmark Danish Open 2015
40 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 36.99 China China Championship 2015
41 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.04 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
42 Samantha Raskind 37.11 United States Williams Winter 2015
43 Karina Grandjean Beck 37.22 Denmark Generalen 2015
43 Katie Hull 37.22 United States Athens Fall 2015
45 Kalina Brzezińska 37.23 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
46 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.47 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
47 Samantha Raskind 37.55 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
48 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.62 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
49 Samantha Raskind 37.78 United States Melrose Spring 2015
50 Karina Grandjean Beck 37.81 Denmark Danish Open 2015
51 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 37.87 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
52 Sydney Weaver 37.89 United States Peach State 2015
53 Karina Grandjean Beck 37.94 Denmark Danish Special 2015
54 Samantha Raskind 38.09 United States Lexington Spring 2015
54 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.09 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
56 Samantha Raskind 38.21 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
57 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.24 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
58 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 38.25 China China Championship 2015
59 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.34 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
60 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 38.37 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
60 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38.37 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
62 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 38.45 China China Championship 2015
63 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 38.48 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
64 Samantha Raskind 38.55 United States US Nationals 2015
65 Karina Grandjean Beck 38.64 Denmark Danish Open 2015
66 Samantha Raskind 38.78 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
67 Samantha Raskind 38.91 United States US Nationals 2015
68 Samantha Raskind 38.93 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
69 Samantha Raskind 38.96 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
70 Karina Grandjean Beck 39.00 Denmark Generalen 2015
71 Samantha Raskind 39.07 United States Melrose Spring 2015
72 Samantha Raskind 39.11 United States US Nationals 2015
73 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 39.17 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
73 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 39.17 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
75 Katie Hull 39.22 United States Athens Fall 2015
76 Karina Grandjean Beck 39.32 Denmark Generalen 2015
77 Kalina Brzezińska 39.35 Poland Polish Open 2015
78 Samantha Raskind 39.52 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
79 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 39.53 China China Championship 2015
80 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 39.54 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
81 Karina Grandjean Beck 39.58 Denmark Danish Open 2015
82 Samantha Raskind 39.69 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
83 Kalina Brzezińska 39.71 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
84 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 39.95 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
85 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.00 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
86 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 40.03 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
87 Samantha Raskind 40.15 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
87 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.15 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
89 Katie Hull 40.26 United States Athens Fall 2015
90 Karina Grandjean Beck 40.31 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
91 Katie Hull 40.37 United States Atlanta Open 2015
92 Kalina Brzezińska 40.38 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
93 Tiffany Chien 40.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
94 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.56 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
95 Karina Grandjean Beck 40.63 Denmark Generalen 2015
96 Alese Devin 40.69 United States River Hill Fall 2015
97 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 40.79 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
97 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.79 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
99 Samantha Raskind 40.82 United States Lexington Spring 2015
100 Karina Grandjean Beck 40.84 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.