Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Son Seul-Gi 57.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
2 Emily Wang 59.18 Canada Canadian Open 2009
3 Emily Wang 1:00.11 Canada Canadian Open 2009
4 Son Seul-Gi 1:00.86 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
5 Emily Wang 1:01.71 Canada Canadian Open 2009
6 Son Seul-Gi 1:02.50 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
7 Sarah Strong 1:02.91 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
8 Sarah Strong 1:03.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
9 Sarah Strong 1:04.90 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
10 Sarah Strong 1:05.00 Canada Canadian Open 2009
11 Emily Wang 1:05.81 Canada Canadian Open 2009
12 Sarah Strong 1:06.05 Canada Canadian Open 2009
13 Emily Wang 1:06.13 Canada Canadian Open 2009
14 Sarah Strong 1:06.40 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
15 Sarah Strong 1:06.41 Canada Canadian Open 2009
16 Azlysha Azmi 1:06.68 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
17 Emily Wang 1:06.91 Canada Canadian Open 2009
18 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.13 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
19 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.18 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
20 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.33 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
21 Sarah Strong 1:07.43 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
22 Deseree Aune 1:07.71 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
23 Son Seul-Gi 1:07.81 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
24 Emily Wang 1:07.91 Canada Canadian Open 2009
25 Sarah Strong 1:08.19 Canada Canadian Open 2009
26 Emily Wang 1:08.65 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
27 Emily Wang 1:08.86 Canada Canadian Open 2009
28 Sarah Strong 1:08.93 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
29 Son Seul-Gi 1:09.52 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
30 Stephanie Chow 1:10.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
31 Stephanie Chow 1:10.02 United States Stanford Fall 2009
32 Deseree Aune 1:10.41 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
33 Sarah Strong 1:10.47 Canada MIT Fall 2009
34 Sarah Strong 1:10.52 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
35 Son Seul-Gi 1:10.78 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
36 Sarah Strong 1:11.15 Canada MIT Fall 2009
37 Sarah Strong 1:12.18 Canada Canadian Open 2009
38 Sarah Strong 1:12.25 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
39 Luojin Xu 1:12.34 China Obei Obei Open 2009
40 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.50 Germany The Hague Open 2009
41 Monika Zimmermann 1:12.80 Germany German Nationals 2009
42 Luojin Xu 1:12.93 China Obei Obei Open 2009
43 Sarah Strong 1:13.31 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
44 Sarah Strong 1:13.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
45 Monika Zimmermann 1:14.81 Germany German Nationals 2009
46 Luojin Xu 1:15.05 China Mantua Open 2009
47 Emily Wang 1:15.09 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
48 Sarah Strong 1:15.15 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
49 Sarah Strong 1:15.47 Canada Canadian Open 2009
50 Deseree Aune 1:15.65 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
51 Monika Zimmermann 1:15.78 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
52 Monika Zimmermann 1:16.30 Germany The Hague Open 2009
53 Sarah Strong 1:16.34 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
54 Azlysha Azmi 1:16.46 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
55 Monika Zimmermann 1:16.58 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
56 Emily Wang 1:16.63 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
57 Sarah Strong 1:16.84 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
58 Stephanie Chow 1:17.31 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
59 Stephanie Chow 1:17.33 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
60 Sarah Strong 1:17.63 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
61 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:17.90 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
62 Stephanie Chow 1:18.06 United States Stanford Fall 2009
63 Azlysha Azmi 1:18.77 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
64 Stephanie Chow 1:18.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
65 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.00 Germany The Hague Open 2009
66 Stephanie Chow 1:19.06 United States US Nationals 2009
67 Monique Alivio 1:19.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
68 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.53 Germany Aachen Open 2009
69 Monika Zimmermann 1:19.56 Germany German Nationals 2009
70 Sarah Strong 1:19.72 Canada Canadian Open 2009
71 Luojin Xu 1:20.31 China Mantua Open 2009
72 Monika Zimmermann 1:20.34 Germany World Championship 2009
73 Stephanie Chow 1:20.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
74 Sarah Strong 1:20.55 Canada MIT Fall 2009
75 Charlie Cooper 1:20.75 United Kingdom French Open 2009
76 Nora Christ 1:20.88 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
77 Emily Wang 1:21.53 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
78 Luojin Xu 1:21.56 China Mantua Open 2009
79 Emily Wang 1:21.68 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
80 Monika Zimmermann 1:21.75 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
81 Luojin Xu 1:21.81 China Obei Obei Open 2009
82 Sarah Strong 1:21.83 Canada MIT Fall 2009
83 Patricia Li 1:22.15 United States MIT Fall 2009
84 Luojin Xu 1:22.25 China Mantua Open 2009
85 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:22.28 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
86 Monika Zimmermann 1:22.46 Germany German Nationals 2009
87 Monika Zimmermann 1:22.48 Germany German Open 2009
88 Deseree Aune 1:22.55 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
89 Stephanie Chow 1:22.63 United States US Nationals 2009
90 Stephanie Chow 1:22.71 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
91 Isabella Bosia 1:22.75 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
92 Emily Wang 1:22.78 Canada Canadian Open 2009
92 Emily Wang 1:22.78 Canada Canadian Open 2009
94 Isabella Bosia 1:23.00 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
95 Charlie Cooper 1:23.21 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
96 Nora Christ 1:23.58 Germany Dutch Open 2009
96 Stephanie Chow 1:23.58 United States US Nationals 2009
98 Nora Christ 1:23.84 Germany Dutch Nationals 2009
99 Laetitia Lemoine 1:23.97 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
100 Charlie Cooper 1:24.02 United Kingdom World Championship 2009