Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
2 Caitlin Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
3 Caitlin Hutnyk 24.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
4 Katie Hull 25.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
5 Katie Hull 25.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
6 Katie Hull 25.24 United States Southeast Championship 2019
7 Katie Hull 25.31 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
8 Katie Hull 25.39 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
9 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
10 Katie Hull 25.55 United States Georgia Championship 2018
11 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
12 Katie Hull 25.65 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
13 Katie Hull 25.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
14 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
15 Magdalena Pabisz 25.89 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
16 Katie Hull 26.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
17 Katie Hull 26.15 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
18 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
19 Katie Hull 26.23 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
20 Angela Braganza 26.26 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
21 Celine Tran 26.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
22 Katie Hull 26.33 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
23 Caitlin Hutnyk 26.34 Canada National Capital Region 2018
24 Angela Braganza 26.36 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
25 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
26 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
27 Katie Hull 26.40 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
28 Katie Hull 26.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
29 Angela Braganza 26.47 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
30 Katie Hull 26.52 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
31 Celine Tran 26.56 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
32 Katie Hull 26.64 United States Howland High Fall 2017
33 Katie Hull 26.66 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
33 Katie Hull 26.66 United States Florida 2020
35 Dana Yi 26.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
36 Katie Hull 26.68 United States Rocky Top 2019
37 Katie Hull 26.69 United States Florida 2020
38 Katie Hull 26.71 United States Florida 2020
39 Angela Braganza 26.72 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
40 Caitlin Hutnyk 26.80 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
40 Katie Hull 26.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
42 Katie Hull 26.81 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
43 Laura Holzhauer 26.86 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
44 Caitlin Hutnyk 26.90 Canada Canadian Open 2017
45 Juliette Sébastien 26.92 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
46 Katie Hull 27.00 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
47 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
48 Katie Hull 27.06 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
49 Katie Hull 27.08 United States Classic City Closer 2018
50 Caitlin Hutnyk 27.09 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
51 Katie Hull 27.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
52 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada HFX 2018
52 Katie Hull 27.19 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
52 Magdalena Pabisz 27.19 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
55 Katie Hull 27.22 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
56 Katie Hull 27.23 United States Florida 2019
57 Karina Grandjean Beck 27.25 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
58 Caitlin Hutnyk 27.30 Canada National Capital Region 2018
59 Katie Hull 27.31 United States Florida 2020
60 Celine Tran 27.32 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
60 Magdalena Pabisz 27.32 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
62 Katie Hull 27.34 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
63 Katie Hull 27.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
63 Katie Hull 27.37 United States Howland High Fall 2017
65 Dana Yi 27.38 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
66 Dana Yi 27.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
66 Laura Holzhauer 27.41 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
68 Katie Hull 27.42 United States Charleston Spring 2018
69 Katie Hull 27.45 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
70 Magdalena Pabisz 27.48 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
71 Juliette Sébastien 27.51 France Montpellier Open 2021
72 Juliette Sébastien 27.52 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
73 Magdalena Pabisz 27.53 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
74 Caitlin Hutnyk 27.55 Canada National Capital Region 2018
74 Katie Hull 27.55 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
76 Angela Braganza 27.60 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
77 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
78 Katie Hull 27.63 United States Grind City 2018
79 Katie Hull 27.64 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
80 Katie Hull 27.65 United States Indialantic Open 2018
81 Katie Hull 27.66 United States Chipola 2019
81 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 27.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
83 Angela Braganza 27.67 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
84 Juliette Sébastien 27.69 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
85 Angela Braganza 27.70 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
86 Celine Tran 27.72 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
86 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 27.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
88 Dana Yi 27.74 United States Pencil Mania 2018
89 Eva Kato 27.76 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
90 Dana Yi 27.78 United States Pencil Mania 2018
91 Magdalena Pabisz 27.79 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
92 Katie Hull 27.80 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
93 Katie Hull 27.81 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
93 Katie Hull 27.81 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
95 Juliette Sébastien 27.84 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
96 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
97 Katie Hull 27.90 United States Southeast Championship 2019
98 Katie Hull 27.91 United States Grind City 2019
99 Katie Hull 27.93 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
100 Juliette Sébastien 27.94 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.