Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
2 Caitlin Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
3 Caitlin Hutnyk 24.65 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
4 Katie Hull 25.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
5 Katie Hull 25.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
6 Katie Hull 25.24 United States Southeast Championship 2019
7 Katie Hull 25.31 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
8 Katie Hull 25.39 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
9 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
10 Katie Hull 25.55 United States Georgia Championship 2018
11 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
12 Katie Hull 25.65 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
13 Katie Hull 25.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
14 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
15 Katie Hull 26.00 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
16 Katie Hull 26.15 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
17 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
18 Katie Hull 26.23 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
19 Angela Braganza 26.26 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
20 Celine Tran 26.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
21 Katie Hull 26.33 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
22 Caitlin Hutnyk 26.34 Canada National Capital Region 2018
23 Angela Braganza 26.36 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
24 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
25 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
26 Katie Hull 26.40 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
27 Katie Hull 26.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
28 Angela Braganza 26.47 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
29 Katie Hull 26.52 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
30 Celine Tran 26.56 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
31 Katie Hull 26.64 United States Howland High Fall 2017
32 Katie Hull 26.66 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
32 Katie Hull 26.66 United States Florida 2020
34 Dana Yi 26.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
35 Katie Hull 26.68 United States Rocky Top 2019
36 Katie Hull 26.69 United States Florida 2020
37 Katie Hull 26.71 United States Florida 2020
38 Angela Braganza 26.72 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
39 Caitlin Hutnyk 26.80 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
39 Katie Hull 26.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
41 Katie Hull 26.81 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
42 Caitlin Hutnyk 26.90 Canada Canadian Open 2017
43 Katie Hull 27.00 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
44 Magdalena Pabisz 27.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
45 Katie Hull 27.06 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
46 Katie Hull 27.08 United States Classic City Closer 2018
47 Caitlin Hutnyk 27.09 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
48 Katie Hull 27.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
49 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada HFX 2018
49 Katie Hull 27.19 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
49 Magdalena Pabisz 27.19 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
52 Katie Hull 27.22 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
53 Katie Hull 27.23 United States Florida 2019
54 Karina Grandjean Beck 27.25 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
55 Caitlin Hutnyk 27.30 Canada National Capital Region 2018
56 Katie Hull 27.31 United States Florida 2020
57 Celine Tran 27.32 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
58 Katie Hull 27.34 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
59 Katie Hull 27.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
59 Katie Hull 27.37 United States Howland High Fall 2017
61 Dana Yi 27.38 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
62 Dana Yi 27.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Laura Holzhauer 27.41 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
64 Katie Hull 27.42 United States Charleston Spring 2018
65 Katie Hull 27.45 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
66 Magdalena Pabisz 27.48 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
67 Caitlin Hutnyk 27.55 Canada National Capital Region 2018
67 Katie Hull 27.55 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
69 Angela Braganza 27.60 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
70 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
71 Katie Hull 27.63 United States Grind City 2018
72 Katie Hull 27.64 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
73 Katie Hull 27.65 United States Indialantic Open 2018
74 Katie Hull 27.66 United States Chipola 2019
74 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 27.66 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
76 Angela Braganza 27.67 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
77 Celine Tran 27.72 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
77 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 27.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
79 Dana Yi 27.74 United States Pencil Mania 2018
80 Dana Yi 27.78 United States Pencil Mania 2018
81 Magdalena Pabisz 27.79 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
82 Katie Hull 27.80 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
83 Katie Hull 27.81 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
83 Katie Hull 27.81 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
85 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
86 Katie Hull 27.90 United States Southeast Championship 2019
87 Katie Hull 27.91 United States Grind City 2019
88 Katie Hull 27.93 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
89 Livia Kleiner 27.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
90 Dana Yi 27.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
91 Katie Hull 28.01 United States SETO 2018
92 Juliette Sébastien 28.03 France L'Open du Berry 2018
93 Katie Hull 28.05 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
94 Livia Kleiner 28.06 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
95 Katie Hull 28.08 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
96 Magdalena Pabisz 28.09 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
97 Angela Braganza 28.10 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
98 Magdalena Pabisz 28.11 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
99 Katie Hull 28.13 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
99 Katie Hull 28.13 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.