Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 6.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
4 Max Park 6.99 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
5 Patrick Ponce 7.06 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
6 Keaton Ellis 7.26 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
7 Feliks Zemdegs 7.44 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
8 Patrick Ponce 7.51 United States Long Island Winter 2019
9 Feliks Zemdegs 7.55 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
9 Kian Mansour 7.55 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
11 Jonathan Esparaz 7.57 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
12 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
12 Max Park 7.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
14 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
15 Max Park 7.75 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
16 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
17 Andrey Che 7.85 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
17 Patrick Ponce 7.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
19 Feliks Zemdegs 7.86 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
20 Tee Kai Yang 7.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
21 Arnav Arora 7.88 India Indian Nationals 2019
21 Max Park 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
23 Feliks Zemdegs 7.92 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
24 Tee Kai Yang 7.94 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
25 Feliks Zemdegs 7.96 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
26 Eli Parker 7.97 United States Whale Sounds 2018
27 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.98 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
28 Nayan Jyoti Das 8.03 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
29 Justin Mallari 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
30 Patrick Hetco 8.06 Germany Munich Open 2019
31 Jayden McNeill 8.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
32 Max Park 8.10 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
33 Max Park 8.11 United States WCA World Championship 2019
33 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.11 Peru Iqui Open 2018
35 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 8.12 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
36 Patrick Ponce 8.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
38 Michał Pleskowicz 8.15 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
39 Max Park 8.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
40 Max Park 8.19 United States SacCubing V 2018
41 Max Park 8.21 United States WCCT Reno 2018
42 Feliks Zemdegs 8.22 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
43 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
44 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.25 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
45 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.27 China Chengdu Open 2015
45 Martin Fronescu 8.27 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
45 Max Park 8.27 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
48 Jayden McNeill 8.28 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
49 Feliks Zemdegs 8.30 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
49 Juliette Sébastien 8.30 France Sens Open 2019
49 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.30 China Heze Open 2019
49 Tee Kai Yang 8.30 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
53 Juliette Sébastien 8.34 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
54 Max Park 8.35 United States SacCubing III 2018
55 Max Park 8.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
55 Max Park 8.36 United States Newport Fall 2016
55 Tomoya Firman 8.36 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
58 Andrey Che 8.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
58 Antoine Cantin 8.37 Canada National Capital Region 2018
58 Philipp Weyer 8.37 Germany PSKubing 2017
61 Juliette Sébastien 8.38 France Elsass Open 2018
62 Feliks Zemdegs 8.40 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
62 Hugo Spitz 8.40 France WCA Euro 2018
64 Robert Yau 8.44 United Kingdom London Open 2019
65 Lin Chen (陈霖) 8.45 China China Championship 2019
66 Michał Pleskowicz 8.48 Poland World Championship 2015
67 Kian Mansour 8.49 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
67 Max Park 8.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
67 Patrick Ponce 8.49 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
67 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
71 Kian Mansour 8.50 Canada Québec City 2019
71 Max Park 8.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Feliks Zemdegs 8.52 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
73 Ujjawal Pabreja 8.52 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
75 Nathaniel Ortega 8.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
75 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.56 China Ningxia Open 2019
77 Juliette Sébastien 8.59 France Franconia X 2019
77 Louis de Mendonça 8.59 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
79 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.62 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
80 Feliks Zemdegs 8.63 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
80 Joel Ulin 8.63 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
80 Karol Zakrzewski 8.63 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
83 Feliks Zemdegs 8.64 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
83 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
85 Max Park 8.69 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
86 Feliks Zemdegs 8.70 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
86 Feliks Zemdegs 8.70 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
86 Kian Mansour 8.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
89 Max Park 8.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
89 Max Park 8.71 United States Reno Fall 2017
91 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
92 Luke Garrett 8.73 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
92 Max Park 8.73 United States SacCubing III 2018
92 Patrick Ponce 8.73 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
92 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.73 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
96 Christopher Connolly 8.74 Canada 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
96 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.74 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
96 Kian Mansour 8.74 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
99 Antoine Cantin 8.75 Canada Toronto Fall 2014
99 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
99 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.75 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
102 Feliks Zemdegs 8.76 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
102 Max Park 8.76 United States WCCT Reno 2018
104 Antonie Paterakis 8.77 Greece Dutch Open 2019
104 Feliks Zemdegs 8.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
106 Patrick Ponce 8.78 United States Skillcon 2018
107 Max Park 8.80 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
108 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
108 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
110 Bill Wang 8.82 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
110 Kian Mansour 8.82 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
110 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
113 Hugo Spitz 8.83 France Elsass Open 2019
113 Max Park 8.83 United States SacCubing V 2018
113 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
116 Daniel Wallin 8.84 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
116 Max Park 8.84 United States San Diego Summer 2019
118 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.85 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
118 Kian Mansour 8.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
118 Patrick Ponce 8.85 United States George School Open 2019
118 Patrick Ponce 8.85 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
122 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.86 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
122 Michał Pleskowicz 8.86 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
124 Kian Mansour 8.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
124 Kian Mansour 8.87 Canada National Capital Region 2019
126 Juliette Sébastien 8.88 France Sens Open 2018
126 Michał Pleskowicz 8.88 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
128 Amos Nordman 8.90 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
128 Keaton Ellis 8.90 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
128 Max Park 8.90 United States Mudd Winter 2019
128 Philipp Weyer 8.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
132 Christopher Yen 8.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
132 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
132 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
135 Max Park 8.92 United States San Diego Summer 2019
135 Max Park 8.92 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
137 Feliks Zemdegs 8.93 Australia World Championship 2017
137 Feliks Zemdegs 8.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
137 Max Park 8.93 United States San Diego Summer 2019
140 Max Park 8.94 United States Cerritos Open 2017
141 Max Park 8.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
142 Feliks Zemdegs 8.96 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
142 Tee Kai Yang 8.96 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
144 Feliks Zemdegs 8.97 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
144 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.97 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
144 Max Park 8.97 United States WCCT Reno 2018
144 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 8.97 China Hangzhou Open 2019
144 Ray Bai 8.97 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
149 Bill Wang 8.99 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
149 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
149 Juliette Sébastien 8.99 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
149 Max Park 8.99 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
149 Michał Pleskowicz 8.99 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
154 Feliks Zemdegs 9.00 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
154 Jayden McNeill 9.00 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
154 Juliette Sébastien 9.00 France Cannes FIJ 2018
157 Feliks Zemdegs 9.01 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
157 Luke Tycksen 9.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
157 Max Park 9.01 United States Nisei Week 2017
160 Antoine Cantin 9.02 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
160 Max Park 9.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
160 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 9.02 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
160 Pavan Ravindra 9.02 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
160 Tee Kai Yang 9.02 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
165 Feliks Zemdegs 9.03 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
165 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.03 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
165 Justin Mallari 9.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
165 Linus Laurén 9.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019
169 Feliks Zemdegs 9.04 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
169 Juliette Sébastien 9.04 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
169 Max Park 9.04 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
169 Pavel Galaktionov 9.04 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
169 Tan Kwan Yang 9.04 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
174 Feliks Zemdegs 9.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
174 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.05 Norway SSL 2 Skurup 2019
174 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.05 China China Championship 2019
177 Karol Zakrzewski 9.06 Poland Brno Open 2019
177 Patrick Ponce 9.06 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
177 Philipp Weyer 9.06 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
180 Daniel Karnaukh 9.07 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
180 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
180 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.07 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
183 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.08 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
183 Jayden McNeill 9.08 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
183 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.08 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
183 Philipp Weyer 9.08 Germany Champagne Open 2019
187 Antoine Cantin 9.09 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
187 Feliks Zemdegs 9.09 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
187 Jayden McNeill 9.09 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
190 Feliks Zemdegs 9.10 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
190 Justin Mallari 9.10 United States Lexington Summer 2017
190 Keaton Ellis 9.10 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
193 Max Park 9.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
193 Patrick Ponce 9.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
195 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.12 Brazil Etec Cubatão 2019
195 Kian Mansour 9.12 Canada National Capital Region 2018
195 Max Park 9.12 United States SacCubing V 2018
195 Max Park 9.12 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
199 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.13 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
199 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.13 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
201 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
201 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 9.14 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
201 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.14 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
201 Patrick Ponce 9.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
201 Ulrik Bredland 9.14 Norway Lier Open 2018
206 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.15 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
206 Patrick Ponce 9.15 United States Pencil Mania 2018
206 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
206 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
210 Feliks Zemdegs 9.16 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
210 Karol Zakrzewski 9.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
210 Patrick Ponce 9.16 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
213 Feliks Zemdegs 9.17 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
213 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.17 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
215 Antoine Cantin 9.18 Canada World Championship 2017
215 Feliks Zemdegs 9.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
215 Feliks Zemdegs 9.18 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
215 Juliette Sébastien 9.18 France Barby Cube Open 2018
215 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
220 Antoine Cantin 9.19 Canada HFX 2018
220 Karol Zakrzewski 9.19 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
220 Michał Pleskowicz 9.19 Poland France 2015
220 Vincent Wong 9.19 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
224 Andrey Che 9.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
224 Antoine Cantin 9.20 Canada Québec City 2019
224 Feliks Zemdegs 9.20 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
224 Feliks Zemdegs 9.20 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
224 Juliette Sébastien 9.20 France Denmark & Friends 2019
224 Juliette Sébastien 9.20 France French Championship 2019
230 Feliks Zemdegs 9.21 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
230 Gabriel Barrios 9.21 Guatemala BBO 2018
230 Hugo Spitz 9.21 France WCA World Championship 2019
230 Kian Mansour 9.21 Canada National Capital Region 2019
230 Max Park 9.21 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
230 Patrick Ponce 9.21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
236 Feliks Zemdegs 9.22 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
236 Tyler Robinson 9.22 United States Fargo Fall 2019
236 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.22 China Hefei Summer 2018
239 Feliks Zemdegs 9.23 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
239 Luke Tycksen 9.23 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
239 Mats Valk 9.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
239 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
243 Juliette Sébastien 9.24 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
243 Mats Valk 9.24 Netherlands China Championship 2017
243 Max Park 9.24 United States San Diego Summer 2019
243 Pavan Ravindra 9.24 United States MCC Delta 2015
243 Philipp Weyer 9.24 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
243 Tudor Lin 9.24 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
249 Feliks Zemdegs 9.25 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
249 Juliette Sébastien 9.25 France Just Cube Open 2019
249 Justin Mallari 9.25 United States Liberty Science 2017
252 Amos Nordman 9.26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
252 Juliette Sébastien 9.26 France French Championship 2019
252 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 9.26 Turkey Merter Final 2019
255 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
255 Kari Hyttinen 9.27 Finland Pönde Open 2019
255 Max Park 9.27 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
258 Feliks Zemdegs 9.28 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
258 Max Park 9.28 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
258 Michał Pleskowicz 9.28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
258 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.28 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
258 Ray Bai 9.28 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
263 Feliks Zemdegs 9.29 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
263 Kristóf Veres 9.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
263 Łukasz Burliga 9.29 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
266 Antoine Cantin 9.30 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
266 Antoine Cantin 9.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
266 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.30 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
266 Feliks Zemdegs 9.30 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
266 Feliks Zemdegs 9.30 Australia Sydney Open 2019
266 Luke Tycksen 9.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
266 Michał Pleskowicz 9.30 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
266 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter 2014
274 Patrick Ponce 9.31 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
274 Patrick Ponce 9.31 United States Long Island Winter 2019
274 Patrick Ponce 9.31 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
277 Michał Pleskowicz 9.34 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
277 Patrick Ponce 9.34 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
277 Patrick Ponce 9.34 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
280 Collin Burns 9.35 United States Norwich Summer 2015
280 Feliks Zemdegs 9.35 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
280 Feliks Zemdegs 9.35 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
280 Hugo Spitz 9.35 France WCA Euro 2018
280 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.35 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
280 Michał Pleskowicz 9.35 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
280 Patrick Ponce 9.35 United States WCA World Championship 2019
280 Pavan Ravindra 9.35 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
288 Juliette Sébastien 9.36 France WCA Euro 2018
288 Max Park 9.36 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
288 Max Park 9.36 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
291 Collin Burns 9.37 United States Red Cross 2014
291 Feliks Zemdegs 9.37 Australia POPS Open 2016
291 Victor Colin 9.37 France WCA Euro 2018
291 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.37 China Guiyang Open 2019
295 Antoine Cantin 9.38 Canada LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
295 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.38 Japan China Championship 2018
295 Juliette Sébastien 9.38 France Franconia X 2019
295 Michał Rzewuski 9.38 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
295 Pierre Meunier 9.38 France Sens Open 2019
300 Feliks Zemdegs 9.39 Australia Darwin Open 2019
300 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.39 China Shandong Open 2019
300 Luke Garrett 9.39 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
300 Luke Garrett 9.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
300 Max Park 9.39 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
305 Bill Wang 9.40 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
305 Max Park 9.40 United States UCSD Winter 2019
305 Patrick Ponce 9.40 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
305 Richmond Mico Rigor 9.40 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
309 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.41 Japan Asian Championship 2016
309 Feliks Zemdegs 9.41 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
309 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
309 Juliette Sébastien 9.41 France Denmark & Friends 2019
309 Max Park 9.41 United States WCCT Reno 2018
309 Michał Pleskowicz 9.41 Poland SC Cup I 2018
309 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
309 Przemysław Kaleta 9.41 Poland Euro 2014
317 Antoine Cantin 9.42 Canada World Championship 2017
317 Feliks Zemdegs 9.42 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
317 Keaton Ellis 9.42 United States River Hill Fall 2015
317 Max Park 9.42 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
317 Max Park 9.42 United States San Diego Summer 2019
317 Max Park 9.42 United States Western Championship 2019
323 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada US Nationals 2016
323 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
323 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
323 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
323 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.43 Germany WCA Euro 2018
323 Feliks Zemdegs 9.43 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
323 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
323 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
323 Max Park 9.43 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
323 Max Park 9.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
323 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
323 Patrick Ponce 9.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
335 Antoine Cantin 9.44 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
335 Deven Nadudvari 9.44 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
335 Feliks Zemdegs 9.44 Australia Darwin Open 2019
335 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.44 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
335 Kevin Gerhardt 9.44 Germany Hessen Open 2018
335 Kian Mansour 9.44 Canada National Capital Region 2019
335 Max Park 9.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
335 Max Park 9.44 United States WCA World Championship 2019
335 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 9.44 China GDSY Open 2019
344 Michał Pleskowicz 9.45 Poland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
345 Antoine Cantin 9.46 Canada Québec City 2019
345 Antoine Cantin 9.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
345 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.46 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
345 Patrick Ponce 9.46 United States UPenn Fall 2017
345 Tymon Kolasiński 9.46 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
350 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
350 Keaton Ellis 9.47 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
352 Feliks Zemdegs 9.48 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
352 Michał Pleskowicz 9.48 Poland Swiss Nationals 2019
352 Przemysław Kaleta 9.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
355 Julián García Sánchez 9.49 Mexico New Zamora 2019
356 Antoine Cantin 9.50 Canada Belfort Open 2016
356 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiania Open 2013
356 Mats Valk 9.50 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
356 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zentralschweiz 2018
356 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zurich Open 2018
356 Patrick Ponce 9.50 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
362 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.51 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
362 Feliks Zemdegs 9.51 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
362 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.51 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
362 Luke Garrett 9.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
362 Michał Pleskowicz 9.51 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
362 Noah Kraft 9.51 Germany Munich Open 2018
362 Taosif Amin Sahil 9.51 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
369 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
369 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.52 United States World Championship 2017
369 Max Park 9.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
372 Antoine Cantin 9.53 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
372 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.53 Germany Munich Open 2015
372 Feliks Zemdegs 9.53 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
372 Hugo Spitz 9.53 France Just Cube Open 2019
372 Juliette Sébastien 9.53 France Franconia X 2019
372 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.53 China China Championship 2019
372 Max Park 9.53 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
372 Max Park 9.53 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
372 Max Park 9.53 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
372 Max Park 9.53 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
372 Max Park 9.53 United States UCSD Winter 2019
372 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
372 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
372 Salamon Tűzkő 9.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
386 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.54 United States Irish Championship 2018
386 Feliks Zemdegs 9.54 Australia Euro 2016
386 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.54 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
386 Max Park 9.54 United States UCSD Winter 2019
386 Michał Rzewuski 9.54 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
386 Patrick Ponce 9.54 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
386 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 9.54 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
393 Antoine Cantin 9.55 Canada Wuhan University Open 2018
393 Max Park 9.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
395 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia WCA Euro 2018
395 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
395 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
395 Feliks Zemdegs 9.56 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
395 Max Park 9.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
395 Michał Pleskowicz 9.56 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
401 Patrick Ponce 9.57 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
401 Viljo Elo 9.57 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
403 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.58 Germany Cubelonia 2017
403 Dmitry Dergunov 9.58 Russia HSE Open 2018
403 Feliks Zemdegs 9.58 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
403 Keaton Ellis 9.58 United States SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
403 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.58 China Asian Championship 2016
403 Michał Pleskowicz 9.58 Poland Nancy Open 2017
403 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.58 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
403 Nikhil Soares 9.58 India Guwahati Summer Open 2019
411 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 9.59 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
411 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.59 United States Nisei Week 2017
411 Kian Mansour 9.59 Canada National Capital Region 2018
411 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.59 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
411 Victor Colin 9.59 France Nancy Open 2016
411 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.59 China Hefei Summer 2019
417 Feliks Zemdegs 9.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
417 Feliks Zemdegs 9.60 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
417 Michał Pleskowicz 9.60 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
420 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
420 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
420 Hugo Spitz 9.61 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
420 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.61 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
420 Patrick Hetco 9.61 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
420 Patrick Ponce 9.61 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
420 Ujjawal Pabreja 9.61 India Cube Mahotsav 2018
427 Andrey Che 9.62 Russia YJ Fest 2018
427 Antoine Cantin 9.62 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
427 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.62 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
427 Feliks Zemdegs 9.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
427 Jayden McNeill 9.62 Australia World Championship 2017
427 Max Park 9.62 United States Nipomo 2018
427 Max Park 9.62 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
427 Patrick Ponce 9.62 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
435 Benjamin Pugh 9.63 United States Flag City Spring 2019
435 Michał Pleskowicz 9.63 Poland Euro 2016
435 Philipp Weyer 9.63 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
438 Antoine Cantin 9.64 Canada Dongguan Open 2019
438 Feliks Zemdegs 9.64 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
438 Feliks Zemdegs 9.64 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
438 Kevin Gerhardt 9.64 Germany German Nationals 2018
438 Luke Tycksen 9.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019
438 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.64 Taiwan Korean Championship 2018
444 Antoine Cantin 9.65 Canada Euro 2016
444 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand US Nationals 2012
444 Feliks Zemdegs 9.65 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
444 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.65 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
444 Max Park 9.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
444 Max Park 9.65 United States Nisei Week 2017
444 Patrick Ponce 9.65 United States Brooklyn 2018
444 Pessi Ansaranta 9.65 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
444 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.65 China Maoming Open 2018
444 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.65 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
454 Antoine Cantin 9.66 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
454 Feliks Zemdegs 9.66 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
454 Max Park 9.66 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
454 Max Park 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
454 Max Park 9.66 United States Nipomo 2018
454 Michał Pleskowicz 9.66 Poland MSDJ 2016
454 Simon Kalhofer 9.66 Germany Franconia X 2019
461 Feliks Zemdegs 9.67 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
461 Feliks Zemdegs 9.67 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
461 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
461 Keaton Ellis 9.67 United States CSP Spring 2015
461 Max Park 9.67 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
461 Max Park 9.67 United States Skillcon 2018
461 Max Park 9.67 United States WCCT Reno 2018
461 Tee Kai Yang 9.67 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
461 Tudor Lin 9.67 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
470 Antoine Cantin 9.68 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
470 Antonie Paterakis 9.68 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
470 Feliks Zemdegs 9.68 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
470 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.68 Brazil Recife 2018
470 Kian Mansour 9.68 Canada Québec City 2019
470 Max Park 9.68 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
470 Michał Pleskowicz 9.68 Poland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
470 Patrick Ponce 9.68 United States Long Island Winter 2019
478 Amos Nordman 9.69 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
478 Antoine Cantin 9.69 Canada Québec City 2019
478 Antoine Cantin 9.69 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
478 Feliks Zemdegs 9.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
478 Kevin Gerhardt 9.69 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
478 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
478 Max Park 9.69 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
478 Max Park 9.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
478 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.69 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
487 Feliks Zemdegs 9.70 Australia Darwin Open 2019
487 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.70 Brazil FECA Open 2017
487 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.70 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
487 Kian Mansour 9.70 Canada Québec City 2019
487 Max Park 9.70 United States UCSD Winter 2019
492 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 9.71 China China Championship 2018
492 Carter Kucala 9.71 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
492 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
492 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
492 Juliette Sébastien 9.71 France SMSO 2018
492 Kian Mansour 9.71 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
492 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
492 Max Park 9.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
492 Max Park 9.71 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
492 Max Park 9.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
492 Patrick Ponce 9.71 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
503 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
503 Hugo Spitz 9.72 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
503 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.72 China Fuzhou Open 2017
503 Jules Desjardin 9.72 France Vorarlberg Open 2019
503 Juliette Sébastien 9.72 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
503 Juliette Sébastien 9.72 France WCA World Championship 2019
503 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
503 Patrick Ponce 9.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
503 Patrick Ponce 9.72 United States Northeast Championship 2019
503 Philipp Weyer 9.72 Germany UPM Open 2019
513 Antoine Cantin 9.73 Canada LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
513 Feliks Zemdegs 9.73 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
513 Kevin Gerhardt 9.73 Germany Hessen Open 2018
513 Max Park 9.73 United States Skillcon 2018
513 Max Park 9.73 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
513 Michał Pleskowicz 9.73 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
513 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 9.73 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
513 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.73 China Guilin Open 2019
521 Hugo Spitz 9.74 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
521 Weston Mizumoto 9.74 United States BASC 8 2016
523 Bautista Bonazzola 9.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
523 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.75 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
523 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.75 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
523 Jayden McNeill 9.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
523 Juliette Sébastien 9.75 France Chambéry Cube 2018
523 Juliette Sébastien 9.75 France Franconia X 2019
523 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.75 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
523 Max Park 9.75 United States Nisei Week 2017
523 Max Park 9.75 United States Reno Fall 2017
523 Patrick Ponce 9.75 United States Long Island Winter 2019
533 Antoine Cantin 9.76 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
533 Eric Zhao 9.76 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
533 Feliks Zemdegs 9.76 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
533 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.76 Norway SSL 2 Skurup 2019
533 Max Park 9.76 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
533 Max Park 9.76 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
533 Max Park 9.76 United States World Championship 2017
533 Michał Pleskowicz 9.76 Poland Argovia Open 2018
533 Michał Pleskowicz 9.76 Poland Zentralschweiz 2019
533 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.76 Ukraine CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
543 Andrey Che 9.77 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
543 Bill Wang 9.77 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
543 Feliks Zemdegs 9.77 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
543 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.77 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
543 Keaton Ellis 9.77 United States Princeton Fall 2016
543 Max Park 9.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
543 Max Park 9.77 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
543 Max Park 9.77 United States World Championship 2017
543 Tymon Kolasiński 9.77 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
552 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.78 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
552 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.78 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
552 Jabari Nuruddin 9.78 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
552 Juliette Sébastien 9.78 France WCA World Championship 2019
552 Max Park 9.78 United States WCCT Reno 2018
552 Simon Kalhofer 9.78 Germany German Nationals 2018
558 Isaac Langer 9.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
558 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.79 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
558 Kian Mansour 9.79 Canada Québec City 2019
558 Pavan Ravindra 9.79 United States Duke Summer 2016
558 Philipp Weyer 9.79 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
558 Vincent Wong 9.79 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
564 Antoine Cantin 9.80 Canada National Capital Region 2016
564 Antoine Cantin 9.80 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
564 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.80 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
564 Juliette Sébastien 9.80 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
564 Kevin Gerhardt 9.80 Germany Hessen Open 2019
564 Louis de Mendonça 9.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
564 Michał Rzewuski 9.80 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
571 Feliks Zemdegs 9.81 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
571 Feliks Zemdegs 9.81 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
571 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.81 China China Championship 2015
571 Kevin Gerhardt 9.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
571 Luke Garrett 9.81 United States Empire State Fall 2019
571 Max Park 9.81 United States Nisei Week 2017
571 Patrick Ponce 9.81 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
578 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.82 United States Heartland Champs 2018
578 Feliks Zemdegs 9.82 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
578 Hugo Spitz 9.82 France Just Cube Open 2019
578 Keaton Ellis 9.82 United States Euro 2016
578 Max Park 9.82 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
578 Pessi Ansaranta 9.82 Finland Ark 2018
578 Philipp Weyer 9.82 Germany London Open 2019
578 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
586 Andrey Che 9.83 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
586 Feliks Zemdegs 9.83 Australia China Championship 2015
586 Feliks Zemdegs 9.83 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
586 Joel Ulin 9.83 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
586 Justin Mallari 9.83 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
586 Justin Mallari 9.83 United States SBU Fall 2019
586 Karol Zakrzewski 9.83 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
586 Keaton Ellis 9.83 United States Osijek Open 2017
586 Mats Valk 9.83 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
586 Max Park 9.83 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
586 Patrick Ponce 9.83 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
586 Sean Belke 9.83 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
586 Vincent Wong 9.83 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
599 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 9.84 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
599 Feliks Zemdegs 9.84 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
599 Hugo Spitz 9.84 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
599 Kian Mansour 9.84 Canada Québec City 2019
599 Przemysław Kaleta 9.84 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
599 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.84 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
605 Antoine Cantin 9.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
605 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.85 Germany UK Championship 2018
605 Danny SungIn Park 9.85 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
605 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.85 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
605 Feliks Zemdegs 9.85 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
605 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.85 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
605 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 9.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
605 Max Park 9.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
613 Collin Burns 9.86 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
613 Feliks Zemdegs 9.86 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
613 Feliks Zemdegs 9.86 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
613 Joel Ulin 9.86 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
613 Juliette Sébastien 9.86 France Franconia X 2019
613 Karol Zakrzewski 9.86 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
613 Louis de Mendonça 9.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
613 Michał Rzewuski 9.86 Poland Polish Open 2018
613 Patrick Ponce 9.86 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
613 Patrick Ponce 9.86 United States WCA World Championship 2019
613 Philipp Weyer 9.86 Germany French Championship 2019
613 Tee Kai Yang 9.86 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
625 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
625 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
625 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
625 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
625 Hugo Spitz 9.87 France Elsass Open 2019
625 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.87 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
625 Kian Mansour 9.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
625 Max Park 9.87 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
625 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.87 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
625 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.87 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
625 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
636 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
636 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.88 India Drishti Cube Open 2018
636 Juliette Sébastien 9.88 France Chambéry Cube 2018
636 Kian Mansour 9.88 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
636 Mats Valk 9.88 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
636 Max Park 9.88 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
636 Patrick Hetco 9.88 Germany Munich Open 2019
636 Patrick Ponce 9.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
636 Tiffany Chien 9.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
645 Beom San Kim (김범산) 9.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
645 Feliks Zemdegs 9.89 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
645 Francisco Hamlin 9.89 Argentina HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
645 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.89 Brazil South American Championship 2018
645 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.89 China Taizhou Open 2019
645 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 9.89 China China Championship 2019
645 Karol Zakrzewski 9.89 Poland WCA Euro 2018
645 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.89 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
645 Max Park 9.89 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
645 Victor Colin 9.89 France WCA Euro 2018
655 Bautista Bonazzola 9.90 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
655 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.90 Germany Hessen Open 2018
655 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.90 United States Pencil Mania 2018
655 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
655 Feliks Zemdegs 9.90 Australia POPS Open 2016
655 Hugo Spitz 9.90 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
655 Jayden McNeill 9.90 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
655 Juliette Sébastien 9.90 France Franconia X 2019
655 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.90 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
655 Max Park 9.90 United States Boston University Winter 2019
655 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
655 Patrick Ponce 9.90 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
655 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
655 William Tao 9.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
669 Feliks Zemdegs 9.91 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
669 Hugo Spitz 9.91 France Franconia Open 2018
669 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.91 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
669 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.91 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
669 Juliette Sébastien 9.91 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
669 Kian Mansour 9.91 Canada National Capital Region 2018
669 Max Park 9.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
669 Max Park 9.91 United States San Diego Summer 2019
669 Philipp Weyer 9.91 Germany Elsass Open 2019
669 Simon Kalhofer 9.91 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
669 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.91 China Guilin Open 2019
669 Tee Kai Yang 9.91 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
681 Antoine Cantin 9.92 Canada National Capital Region 2018
681 Feliks Zemdegs 9.92 Australia Sydney Open 2019
681 Justin Mallari 9.92 United States Lexington Summer 2017
681 Karol Zakrzewski 9.92 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
681 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
681 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.92 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
681 Max Park 9.92 United States Skillcon 2018
681 Patrick Ponce 9.92 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
681 Philipp Weyer 9.92 Germany UK Championship 2018
690 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.93 Germany Franconia Open 2018
690 Leong Ming Jun 9.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
690 Luke Garrett 9.93 United States Flag City Spring 2019
690 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.93 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
690 Max Park 9.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
690 Max Park 9.93 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
690 Nicolas Gertner 9.93 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
690 Ronak Narang 9.93 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
690 Tudor Lin 9.93 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
690 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.93 China Shandong Open 2019
700 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
700 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.94 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
700 Bill Wang 9.94 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
700 Daniel Wallin 9.94 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
700 Feliks Zemdegs 9.94 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
700 Hugo Spitz 9.94 France French Championship 2019
700 Juliette Sébastien 9.94 France France 2018
700 Patrick Ponce 9.94 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
700 Przemysław Kaleta 9.94 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
700 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.94 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
710 Antoine Cantin 9.95 Canada National Capital Region 2019
710 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Championship 2017
710 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
710 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
710 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
710 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
710 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia World Championship 2015
710 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.95 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
710 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.95 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
710 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
710 Max Park 9.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
710 Max Park 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
710 Vincent Wong 9.95 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
723 Antoine Cantin 9.96 Canada Canadian Open 2015
723 Antoine Cantin 9.96 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
723 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.96 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
723 Feliks Zemdegs 9.96 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
723 Luke Garrett 9.96 United States North Liberty 2019
723 Luke Garrett 9.96 United States Rocky Top 2019
723 Pavan Ravindra 9.96 United States Duke Summer 2016
730 Feliks Zemdegs 9.97 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
730 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.97 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
730 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.97 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
730 Justin Mallari 9.97 United States Lexington Summer 2017
730 Michał Pleskowicz 9.97 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
730 Nicolas Gertner 9.97 France Barby Cube 2019
730 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 9.97 India mcubes Open 2019
737 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.98 Japan Ayase 2019
737 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.98 United States Maryland 2017
737 Juliette Sébastien 9.98 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
737 Keaton Ellis 9.98 United States Maryland 2017
737 Leo Min-Bedford 9.98 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
737 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.98 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
737 Max Park 9.98 United States Reno Fall 2017
737 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.98 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
737 Pavan Ravindra 9.98 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
746 Antoine Cantin 9.99 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
746 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.99 Japan Japan Championship 2019
746 Bill Wang 9.99 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
746 Elian Beguec 9.99 France Paris Open 2019
746 Feliks Zemdegs 9.99 Australia World Championship 2015
746 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.99 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
746 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.99 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
746 Morten Arborg 9.99 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
746 Philipp Weyer 9.99 Germany French Championship 2019
746 Przemysław Kaleta 9.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
746 Tobias Peter 9.99 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
746 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
746 Yap Jia Yang 9.99 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
759 Antoine Cantin 10.00 Canada LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
759 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.00 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
759 Bill Wang 10.00 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
759 Feliks Zemdegs 10.00 Australia London Open 2017
759 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.00 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
759 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
759 Keaton Ellis 10.00 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
759 Max Park 10.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
759 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
759 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.00 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
759 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.00 India Cube Mahotsav 2018
759 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.00 China Beijing Summer 2019
771 Amos Nordman 10.01 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
771 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.01 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
771 Brian Johnson 10.01 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
771 Hugo Spitz 10.01 France French Championship 2019
771 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.01 Brazil World Championship 2017
771 Justin Mallari 10.01 United States World Championship 2017
771 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.01 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
771 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.01 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
771 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
771 Tee Kai Yang 10.01 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
771 Tee Kai Yang 10.01 Malaysia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
771 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.01 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
783 Feliks Zemdegs 10.02 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
783 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.02 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
783 Karol Zakrzewski 10.02 Poland Brno Open 2019
783 Kian Mansour 10.02 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
783 Max Park 10.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
783 Max Park 10.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
789 Henri Gerber 10.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
789 Jode Brewster 10.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
789 Karol Zakrzewski 10.03 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
789 Keaton Ellis 10.03 United States Pencil Mania 2018
789 Keaton Ellis 10.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
789 Max Park 10.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
789 Max Park 10.03 United States SacCubing V 2018
789 Max Park 10.03 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
789 Michał Pleskowicz 10.03 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
789 Patrick Ponce 10.03 United States UPenn Fall 2017
789 Przemysław Kaleta 10.03 Poland Masovian Open 2015
800 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada Canadian Open 2015
800 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada China Championship 2018
800 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
800 Feliks Zemdegs 10.04 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
800 Juliette Sébastien 10.04 France Barby Cube 2019
800 Justin Mallari 10.04 United States Northeast Championship 2018
800 Max Park 10.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
800 Max Park 10.04 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
800 Max Park 10.04 United States Skillcon 2018
800 Michał Pleskowicz 10.04 Poland Paris Open 2019
800 Nicolas Gertner 10.04 France Italian Championship 2019
800 Philipp Weyer 10.04 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
800 Ray Bai 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
813 Antoine Cantin 10.05 Canada LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
813 Antoine Cantin 10.05 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
813 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
813 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
813 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
813 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.05 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
813 Hugo Spitz 10.05 France Franconia Open 2018
813 Keaton Ellis 10.05 United States Princeton Fall 2016
813 Kian Mansour 10.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
813 Leong Ming Jun 10.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
813 Max Park 10.05 United States WCCT Reno 2018
813 Viljo Elo 10.05 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
825 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
825 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
825 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
825 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
825 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.06 China Ezhou Open 2019
825 Justin Mallari 10.06 United States Pencil Mania 2018
825 Karol Zakrzewski 10.06 Poland Polish Championship 2019
825 Karol Zakrzewski 10.06 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
825 Keaton Ellis 10.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
825 Max Park 10.06 United States Mudd Winter 2019
825 Michał Pleskowicz 10.06 Poland Barby Cube 73 2017
825 Nicolas Gertner 10.06 France French Championship 2019
825 Patrick Ponce 10.06 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
825 Tobias Peter 10.06 Switzerland San Marino Nationals 2018
825 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 10.06 China Changsha Autumn 2019
840 Antoine Cantin 10.07 Canada Toronto Spring 2015
840 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.07 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
840 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
840 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
840 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
840 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
840 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia World Championship 2015
840 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.07 Brazil Etec Cubatão 2019
840 Jabari Nuruddin 10.07 United States Lexington Summer 2016
840 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.07 China HDU Open 2017
840 Luke Tycksen 10.07 United States Oregon State 2019
840 Max Park 10.07 United States Newport Summer 2018
840 Patrick Ponce 10.07 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
840 Phil Yu 10.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
840 Tan Kwan Yang 10.07 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
855 Antoine Cantin 10.08 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
855 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.08 Japan Yono Summer 2019
855 Eli Parker 10.08 United States Grind City 2019
855 Feliks Zemdegs 10.08 Australia Niddrie 2014
855 Joaquín Infante Medrano 10.08 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
855 Keaton Ellis 10.08 United States South East Texas Open 2016
855 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
855 Max Park 10.08 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
855 Max Park 10.08 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
855 Max Park 10.08 United States San Diego Summer 2019
855 Max Park 10.08 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
855 Patrick Ponce 10.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
855 Patrick Ponce 10.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
855 Sean Moran 10.08 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
855 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.08 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
855 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China China Championship 2019
855 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
872 Eli Parker 10.09 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
872 Feliks Zemdegs 10.09 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
872 Feliks Zemdegs 10.09 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
872 Max Park 10.09 United States Caltech Winter 2017
872 Max Park 10.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
872 Max Park 10.09 United States Newport Summer 2018
872 Michał Rzewuski 10.09 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
872 Nicolas Gertner 10.09 France Italian Championship 2019
872 Philipp Weyer 10.09 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
872 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.09 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
882 Antoine Cantin 10.10 Canada LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
882 Collin Burns 10.10 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
882 Kian Mansour 10.10 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
882 Max Park 10.10 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
882 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 10.10 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
882 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.10 China Beijing Winter 2019
888 Antoine Cantin 10.11 Canada WCA Euro 2018
888 Feliks Zemdegs 10.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
888 Juliette Sébastien 10.11 France Sens Open 2018
888 Patrick Ponce 10.11 United States Cube4Cam 2016
888 Pavan Ravindra 10.11 United States Maryland 2017
888 Przemysław Kaleta 10.11 Poland Polish Championship 2019
888 Vincent Wong 10.11 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
895 Feliks Zemdegs 10.12 Australia World Championship 2013
895 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.12 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
895 Juliette Sébastien 10.12 France Franconia X 2019
895 Luke Garrett 10.12 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
895 Max Park 10.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
895 Max Park 10.12 United States Newport Summer 2018
895 Michał Pleskowicz 10.12 Poland Nancy Open 2017
895 Michał Pleskowicz 10.12 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
895 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.12 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
895 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 10.12 China China Championship 2019
895 Tobias Peter 10.12 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
906 Antoine Cantin 10.13 Canada LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
906 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
906 Bautista Bonazzola 10.13 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
906 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 10.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
906 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia China Championship 2015
906 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
906 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
906 Kian Mansour 10.13 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
906 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.13 China Shanghai Spring 2017
906 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 10.13 China Ningxia Open 2019
916 Antoine Cantin 10.14 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
916 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.14 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
916 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
916 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
916 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
916 Hugo Spitz 10.14 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
916 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.14 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
916 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.14 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
916 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.14 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
916 Patrick Ponce 10.14 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
916 Tobias Peter 10.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
927 Brian Johnson 10.15 United States UIUC Fall 2019
927 Danny SungIn Park 10.15 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
927 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.15 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
927 Feliks Zemdegs 10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
927 Harry Savage 10.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
927 Luke Tycksen 10.15 United States US Nationals 2016
927 Max Park 10.15 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
927 Max Park 10.15 United States World Championship 2017
927 Patrick Ponce 10.15 United States Fall Foliage 2018
927 Philipp Weyer 10.15 Germany UK Championship 2018
927 Ray Bai 10.15 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
927 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
927 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.15 China China Championship 2018
940 Anthony Lafourcade 10.16 France Elsass Open 2019
940 Antoine Cantin 10.16 Canada Belfort Open 2016
940 Antoine Cantin 10.16 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
940 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.16 Russia Pskov Open 2019
940 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.16 Brazil Cubo do João 2018
940 Karol Zakrzewski 10.16 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
940 Max Park 10.16 United States SacCubing III 2018
940 Max Park 10.16 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
940 Michał Rzewuski 10.16 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
940 Patrick Ponce 10.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
940 Shivam Bansal 10.16 India Pink City Open 2018
940 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.16 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
952 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.17 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
952 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.17 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
952 Feliks Zemdegs 10.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
952 Juliette Sébastien 10.17 France Barby Cube 2019
952 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.17 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
952 Max Park 10.17 United States Fresno Fall 2017
952 Max Park 10.17 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
952 Michał Pleskowicz 10.17 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
952 Parker Trager 10.17 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
952 Przemysław Kaleta 10.17 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
952 Sean Belke 10.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
952 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.17 Taiwan SE Champ 2018
964 Amos Nordman 10.18 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
964 Andy Huang 10.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
964 Antoine Cantin 10.18 Canada China Championship 2018
964 Antoine Cantin 10.18 Canada China Championship 2019
964 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.18 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
964 Feliks Zemdegs 10.18 Australia World Championship 2017
964 Keaton Ellis 10.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
964 Keaton Ellis 10.18 United States UPenn Fall 2017
964 Kevin Gerhardt 10.18 Germany Cubelonia 2017
964 Marco Vorländer 10.18 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
964 Max Park 10.18 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
964 Max Park 10.18 United States Western Championship 2019
964 Nicolas Gertner 10.18 France French Championship 2019
964 Patrick Ponce 10.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
964 Pessi Ansaranta 10.18 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
964 Philipp Weyer 10.18 Germany Iceland Nationals 2018
980 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.19 Germany Euro 2014
980 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
980 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
980 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
980 Jayden McNeill 10.19 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
980 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.19 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
980 Morten Arborg 10.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
980 Philipp Weyer 10.19 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
980 Przemysław Kaleta 10.19 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
980 Ramiro Mendez 10.19 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
980 Robert Yau 10.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
991 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
991 Feliks Zemdegs 10.20 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
991 Feliks Zemdegs 10.20 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
991 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.20 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
991 Henry Savich 10.20 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
991 Hugo Spitz 10.20 France Champagne Open 2018
991 Juliette Sébastien 10.20 France Chambéry Cube 2018
991 Juliette Sébastien 10.20 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
991 Kian Mansour 10.20 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
991 Lorenzo Mauro 10.20 Italy Italian Championship 2018