Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Jayden McNeill 7.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Luke Garrett 8.11 United States Florida Returns 2021
5 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.18 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
6 Przemysław Kaleta 8.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
7 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.53 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
8 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
9 Tymon Kolasiński 8.91 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
10 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
11 Dwyane Ramos 9.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
12 Juliette Sébastien 9.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
13 János Bereczki 9.29 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
14 Karol Zakrzewski 9.31 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
14 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
16 Vincent Wong 9.37 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
17 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.74 China Wuhan Open 2021
18 Magdalena Pabisz 9.79 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
19 Eli Parker 9.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
20 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.83 China Guilin Open 2021
21 Andrey Che 9.85 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
22 Dylan Miller 9.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
22 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
24 Bryan Eng 9.95 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
25 Brody Lassner 9.97 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
25 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 9.97 China Wuhan Open 2021
27 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
28 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
29 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.07 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
29 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
31 Lukas Shelley 10.10 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
32 Patrick Ponce 10.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
33 Riley Dexter 10.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
34 Łukasz Burliga 10.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
35 Nicolas Gertner 10.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
36 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
36 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.42 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
38 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.47 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
39 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.52 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
40 Pavel Galaktionov 10.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
41 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
42 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 10.60 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
43 Brian Johnson 10.72 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
44 Chris Mills 10.87 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
45 Jode Brewster 10.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
45 Matty Hiroto Inaba 10.88 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
47 Darcy Way 10.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
47 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.95 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
49 Carter Kucala 10.96 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
49 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 10.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
51 Andreas Lambropoulos 10.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
52 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.01 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
52 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 11.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
54 Martin Fronescu 11.04 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
55 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.05 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
55 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.05 China Guilin Open 2021
57 Sean Hartman 11.07 United States Florida Returns 2021
58 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.08 China Wuhan Open 2021
59 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 11.11 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
59 Zayn Khanani 11.11 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
61 Hubert Badocha 11.12 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
62 Ben Kirby 11.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
63 Tommy Cherry 11.17 United States Florida Returns 2021
64 Yu Li (李昱) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
65 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 11.32 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
66 Max Siauw 11.35 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
66 Sandy Aaron Jones 11.35 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
68 Artem Ganzha 11.41 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
69 Blake Thompson 11.46 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
70 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 11.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
71 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.51 China Guilin Open 2021
72 Benjamin Warry 11.53 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
73 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.57 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
74 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 11.63 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
75 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.66 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
76 Andy Gong 11.68 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
77 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 11.76 China Guilin Open 2021
78 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
79 Sebastian Weyer 11.79 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
80 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
81 Bartosz Karpiński 11.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
82 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.87 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
83 Aleksandr Nedelko 11.89 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
84 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.93 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
85 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.95 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
86 Seth Ferry 11.96 Australia SA State Championship 2021
86 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 11.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
88 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
89 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
90 Adrien Auvray Matyn 12.04 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
91 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.09 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
92 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
93 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.11 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
94 Zachary Ochs 12.13 United States Florida Returns 2021
95 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.14 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
96 Ilya Nazarov 12.17 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
97 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.18 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
98 Alexander Bashutkin 12.21 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
99 Dmitry Gundin 12.24 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
100 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
101 Lucas Déglise 12.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
102 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.31 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
103 Quentin Rivault 12.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
104 Mateusz Szulik 12.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
105 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.42 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
106 Kajetan Opach 12.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
106 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.48 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
108 Oscar Watson 12.61 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
108 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.61 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
110 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 12.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
111 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 12.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
111 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
113 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 12.67 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
114 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.68 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
115 Joshua Hounslow 12.69 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
116 Jack Mennie 12.74 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
117 Heng Wu (吴恒) 12.77 China Wuhan Open 2021
118 Jan Zych 12.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
119 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 12.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
120 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 12.84 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
121 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 12.85 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
122 Michał Krasowski 12.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
123 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 12.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
124 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 12.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
125 William Harris 12.93 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
126 Luke Burong 12.94 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
127 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
128 Tu Pham 12.96 Vietnam SA State Championship 2021
129 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.97 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
130 Simon Kellum 12.98 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
131 Jeann Valdez 12.99 Australia WA State Championship 2021
132 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 13.08 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
133 Sebastian Outh-Aut 13.09 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
134 Marquez Phan 13.16 Australia WA State Championship 2021
135 Oliver Jenks 13.18 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
136 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 13.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
137 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.21 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
138 Jinlin Li (李金琳) 13.23 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
139 Jakub Hamkało 13.24 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
140 Kailong Li (李开隆) 13.27 China Guilin Open 2021
141 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.28 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
141 Harrison Marsden 13.28 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
141 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 13.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
144 David Pearce 13.30 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
145 Noah Swor 13.31 United States Florida Returns 2021
146 Samir Homsi 13.32 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
147 Elian Beguec 13.33 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
148 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 13.37 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
149 Noé Bourdon 13.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
149 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 13.41 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
151 Yijun Tan (谭懿峻) 13.43 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
152 Piotr Olszewski 13.46 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
153 Peter Weyers 13.51 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
154 Tam Quan 13.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
155 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 13.56 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
155 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 13.56 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
157 Andy Ma 13.65 China Melbourne Summer 2021
157 Haiming Chen (陈海铭) 13.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
159 Sora Sato 13.67 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
160 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 13.71 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
160 Wade Hawkins 13.71 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
162 Yu Tang (唐语) 13.72 China Guangdong Open 2021
163 Adam Łyskawa 13.78 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
164 Abdelhak Kaddour 13.81 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
165 Jack Cai 13.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
165 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 13.85 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
167 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.88 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
168 Ibrahim Khanani 13.89 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
168 Jared Balassaitis 13.89 United States Florida Returns 2021
168 Luke Seah 13.89 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
171 Alexander Tolstov (Александр Толстов) 13.96 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
172 Brendan Bakker 13.97 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
172 Chengming Su (苏成明) 13.97 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
174 Tiancheng Yang (杨天成) 13.98 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
175 Katie Hull 14.00 United States Florida Returns 2021
176 Richard Yiheng Tao 14.04 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
177 Ethan Pan 14.06 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
177 Hang Li (李航) 14.06 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
179 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 14.09 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
179 Lucas O'Connell 14.09 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
181 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 14.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
182 Michał Halczuk 14.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
183 Eva Kato 14.13 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
184 Diego Alfonso 14.15 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
185 An Li (李安) 14.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
186 Vladislav Kozhin 14.18 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
187 Marie Vincent 14.20 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
188 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 14.21 China Solving in Sale 2021
188 Rhys Lloyd 14.21 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
190 Jasper Murray 14.22 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
191 Lachlan Stephens 14.23 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
192 Mihail Stoicescu 14.26 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
193 Jiawei Zhan (詹佳伟) 14.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
194 Maxim Ilin 14.31 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
195 Will Gurnett 14.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
196 David Epstein 14.33 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
197 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 14.36 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
198 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 14.37 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
199 Xiangrui Deng (邓翔睿) 14.42 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
200 Farid Mikhailov 14.45 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021
201 Cheng-Ru Yang 14.46 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
201 Lev Maslov 14.46 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
201 Loic Chiang 14.46 Singapore Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
204 Will Hamilton 14.47 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
205 Paul Mahvi 14.50 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
206 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 14.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
207 Tom Chiesura 14.58 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
208 Dawid Wójcik 14.60 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
209 Phoenix Patterson 14.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
210 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 14.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
210 Nicolás Sánchez 14.68 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
210 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 14.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
213 Michael Larsen 14.69 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
214 Tom Stanton-Barnett 14.70 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
215 Jinfu Mo (莫金富) 14.73 China Guilin Open 2021
215 Junyi Zhong (钟浚意) 14.73 China Guilin Open 2021
217 Vladislav Shurshilin 14.75 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
218 Zhi Li (李志) 14.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
219 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 14.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
220 Przemysław Rogalski 14.92 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
221 Lance Aguilar 14.96 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
222 Zachary White 14.97 United States Florida Returns 2021
223 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 15.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
224 Genjin Xu (许根进) 15.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
225 Alexey Zharikov 15.09 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
226 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 15.10 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
227 Sumanth Chandrupatla 15.12 United States Florida Returns 2021
228 Alexandre Ondet 15.14 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
228 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 15.14 China Guilin Open 2021
230 Kieran Murphy 15.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
231 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 15.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
232 Emilio Matanguihan 15.18 Australia WA State Championship 2021
232 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 15.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
234 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 15.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
234 Timothy Castle 15.20 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
236 Łukasz Dubicki 15.21 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
236 Timothé Ringeard 15.21 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
238 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 15.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
239 Zak Kenny 15.23 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
240 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 15.24 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
241 Christian Foyle 15.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
241 Jakub Grzybowski 15.28 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
243 Charlie van Ooran 15.29 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
244 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 15.32 China Wuhan Open 2021
245 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 15.33 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
246 Jeff Miao 15.34 China Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
247 Heng Wu (吴桁) 15.35 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
248 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 15.37 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
248 Raymond Goslow 15.37 United States Florida Returns 2021
250 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15.40 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
251 Aiden Bartlett 15.44 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
252 Nguyễn Khang Minh 15.49 Vietnam Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
253 Daniel Mullen 15.52 United States Florida Returns 2021
253 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 15.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
255 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 15.57 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
256 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 15.58 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
257 Maoke Li (李茂锞) 15.59 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
258 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 15.60 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
259 Zeke Mackay 15.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
260 Matthew Cook 15.64 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
261 Aziz Hojimatov 15.65 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
261 Hannes Müller 15.65 Germany LLS III Zamość 2021
263 Walker Welch 15.67 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
264 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 15.68 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
264 Pavel Mesyatsev 15.68 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
266 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 15.72 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
266 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 15.72 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
268 Anatole Volongo 15.73 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
268 Nicholas Paul 15.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
270 Mikołaj Zubowicz 15.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
271 Tyler Howlett 15.76 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
272 Benjamin Gottschalk 15.77 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
273 Franciszek Fidos 15.78 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
274 Ryan Driscoll 15.79 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
275 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 15.81 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
276 Ilya Sokolov 15.82 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
277 Witold Sołtysik 15.86 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
278 Yaguang Wang (王亚光) 15.87 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
279 Hayden Ng 15.89 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
280 Sam van Vliet 15.91 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
280 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 15.91 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
282 Nikolai Kuzin 15.95 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
282 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 15.95 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
284 Michał Woźniak 15.96 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
285 Chaoyang Wang (王朝阳) 15.97 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
286 Hassan Khanani 15.98 United States Florida Returns 2021
286 Myles Jarman 15.98 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
286 Sarina Wang 15.98 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
289 Junliang Li (李俊良) 16.02 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
290 Kacper Dłubała 16.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
291 Rafał Waryszak 16.07 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
292 Ziting Li (李紫婷) 16.08 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
293 Michał Mlostek 16.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
294 Alex Van Vugt 16.10 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
294 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 16.10 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
296 Matthew Flay 16.15 Australia SA State Championship 2021
297 Clément Boyer 16.18 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
298 Nan Zhang (张楠) 16.19 China Guangdong Open 2021
298 Zavian Valedon 16.19 United States Florida Returns 2021
300 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 16.20 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
300 Wojciech Barciaga 16.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
302 Joshua Feran 16.21 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
303 Adam Chodyniecki 16.24 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
303 Ruslan Romanenko 16.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
305 Alexander Persaud 16.25 United States Florida Returns 2021
306 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 16.26 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021
306 Jingyuan Zhang (张静远) 16.26 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
308 Letian Liu (刘乐天) 16.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
309 James Hildreth 16.32 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
310 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 16.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
311 Tomasz Kisała 16.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
312 Dennis Hu 16.39 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
312 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 16.39 China Guangdong Open 2021
314 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 16.42 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
315 Alexander Ermakov 16.44 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
315 Zac Graham 16.44 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
317 Burak Erdil Biçer 16.47 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
317 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 16.47 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
319 Daniel Porter 16.52 United States Florida Returns 2021
319 Sergey Ryabko 16.52 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
321 Aleksa Radovanović 16.56 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
322 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 16.58 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
322 Michael Bratko 16.58 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
324 Darcy Andrikonis 16.59 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
325 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 16.60 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
326 Dylan Beetge 16.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
327 Arthur Garcin 16.65 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
328 Bartłomiej Krokos 16.66 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
329 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 16.68 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
330 Diego Fraile 16.69 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
331 Peter Grassard 16.70 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
331 Vishwa Sankar 16.70 United States Florida Returns 2021
333 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 16.71 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
334 You Wu (吴悠) 16.75 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
335 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 16.76 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
336 Haolan He (何浩澜) 16.77 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
337 Charlie Eggins 16.78 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
338 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 16.79 United States Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
339 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 16.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
340 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 16.85 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
341 Zhangbo Xia (夏章博) 16.87 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
342 Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) 16.88 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
342 Edward Rust 16.88 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
344 Arisandra Soo 16.90 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
345 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 16.97 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
346 Zhenxiao Yao (姚振笑) 17.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
347 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 17.03 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
348 Peijun Lin (林沛骏) 17.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
348 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 17.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
350 Samuel Tie 17.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
351 Jinge Li (李金戈) 17.07 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
352 Han Su (苏涵) 17.09 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
353 Dominic Redisi 17.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
353 Haotian Gu (顾浩田) 17.10 China Wuhan Open 2021
353 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 17.10 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
356 Yihao Lü (吕奕豪) 17.11 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
357 Bo Yu (庾博) 17.13 China Guilin Open 2021
358 Longjie Mo (莫龙杰) 17.14 China Guilin Open 2021
358 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 17.14 China Wuhan Open 2021
360 Hui Gao (高辉) 17.15 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
360 Xiang Meng (孟响) 17.15 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
362 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 17.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
363 Jakub Tkaczyk 17.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
364 Damjan Sredojević 17.21 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
365 Hai Chen (陈海) 17.23 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
365 Jerry Jiang 17.23 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
365 Jerzy Chmiel 17.23 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
368 Luka Jankovic 17.26 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
369 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 17.32 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
370 Tommas Austin-Milne 17.33 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
371 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 17.34 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
372 Cezary Mach 17.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
372 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 17.35 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
374 Hans Lin 17.37 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
375 Benjamin Gendre 17.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
375 Zhaoyang Xue (薛朝阳) 17.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
377 Yi Jin (金奕) 17.42 China Wuhan Open 2021
378 Alex Asbery 17.43 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
378 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 17.43 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
380 Enzo Perriat 17.44 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
380 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 17.44 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
382 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 17.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
383 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 17.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
384 Maksymilian Misiak 17.49 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
385 Lennon Hughes 17.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
386 Anthony Qi 17.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
387 Dalton Nichols 17.54 United States Florida Returns 2021
387 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 17.54 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
389 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 17.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
390 Stanislav Svistun 17.57 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
391 Mikołaj Tyra 17.59 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
392 Serban Stelian 17.61 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
393 Gang Yang (杨港) 17.62 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
394 Teodor-David Soporan 17.70 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
395 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 17.71 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
395 Zach Amiridis 17.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
397 Caleb Hall 17.73 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
398 Trần Đăng Quang 17.76 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021
399 James Holdsworth 17.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
399 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 17.77 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
401 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 17.78 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
402 Chenchen Zhao (赵宸宸) 17.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
403 Isaac Myers 17.80 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
404 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 17.81 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
404 Changxin Guo (郭昌鑫) 17.81 China Wuhan Open 2021
406 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 17.82 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
407 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 17.84 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
408 Brian Nguyen 17.90 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
409 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 17.91 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
410 Fyodor Borisov 17.93 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
411 Lazo Jalal 17.94 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
411 Marcel Nycz 17.94 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
413 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 17.98 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021
413 Ari Randers-Pehrson 17.98 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
415 Matthew Karl Reyes 18.00 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
416 Pengxiang He (贺鹏翔) 18.02 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
417 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 18.03 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
418 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 18.04 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
418 Stepan Makarenko 18.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
420 Ianis Costin Chele 18.06 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
420 Joel David Hibbert 18.06 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
422 Zayd Chaudhry 18.07 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
423 Ömer Çetinkaya 18.08 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
423 Tyler Williams 18.08 Australia WA State Championship 2021
425 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 18.09 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
426 An Hu (胡安) 18.14 China Guangdong Open 2021
427 Joe Davis 18.16 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
427 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 18.16 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
429 Ethan Pride 18.19 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
430 Eric Pesci 18.20 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
430 Owen Brooks 18.20 United States Florida Returns 2021
430 Taine Cassar 18.20 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
430 Yitong Cheng (程一同) 18.20 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
434 Aleksander Arefiew 18.21 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
435 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 18.23 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
436 Luc Rabeyrin 18.24 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
436 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 18.24 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
436 Xianyuan Jiang (蒋先元) 18.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
439 Julian Sico 18.25 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
440 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 18.26 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
441 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 18.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
441 Yu Wang (王煜) 18.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
443 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 18.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
444 Gabriel Rejdych 18.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
445 Liam Wadek 18.35 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
446 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 18.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
446 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 18.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
448 Alexey Tsvetkov 18.37 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
449 Wesley Allen 18.39 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
450 Zakareya Benbihi 18.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
451 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 18.50 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
452 Lee Stanton-Barnett 18.52 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
453 Piotr Buba 18.54 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
454 Yanchun Li (李炎春) 18.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
455 Edward Hollingdale 18.58 Australia York Cube Day 2021
456 Wei Zhang (张威) 18.61 China Guilin Open 2021
457 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.62 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
458 Wang Ma (马旺) 18.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
458 Yu Fu (付煜) 18.64 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
460 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 18.66 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
460 David Petru Ciubuc 18.66 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
460 Patryk Grosiak 18.66 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
463 Ruslan Appazov 18.69 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
463 Yuanzhen Pang (庞远桢) 18.69 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
463 Zack Hall 18.69 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
466 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 18.70 China Guangdong Open 2021
467 Elliott Perkins 18.74 United States Florida Returns 2021
468 Laura Mellier 18.77 Switzerland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
469 Xiaolong Chen (陈小龙) 18.79 China Wuhan Open 2021
469 Yuchen Zhang (张宇晨) 18.79 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
469 Zhijie He (何智劼) 18.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
472 Krzysztof Boguszewski 18.81 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
473 Sam Sieracki 18.82 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
474 Shangze Li (李尚泽) 18.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
475 Dylan Johnston 18.85 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
475 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 18.85 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
477 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 18.86 Spain Solving in Sale 2021
478 Dominik Górny 18.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
478 Nurmukhammad Karimov 18.87 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
480 Adam Jagła 18.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
480 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 18.89 China Guangdong Open 2021
482 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 18.90 China Guangdong Open 2021
483 Simon Geertsema 18.91 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
484 Chenyao Zhang (张琛尧) 18.94 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
484 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 18.94 China Wuhan Open 2021
484 Michael Alexander 18.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
487 Aleksandr Beznogov 18.99 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
488 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 19.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
489 Runlei Long (龙润蕾) 19.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
490 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 19.03 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
491 Wandi Jiang (蒋宛荻) 19.04 China Guilin Open 2021
492 Marcus Kamen 19.09 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
493 Izan Cantero Herrera 19.10 Spain Melbourne Summer 2021
493 Yongxin Huang (黄涌鑫) 19.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
495 Cai Ying (应才) 19.12 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
496 Enzo Dacillo 19.14 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
496 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 19.14 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
498 Ömer Faruk Bircan 19.16 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
499 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 19.17 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
500 Calvin Nielson 19.18 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
500 Xu Yang (杨旭) 19.18 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
502 Rui Qin (秦睿) 19.21 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
503 Cole Campbell 19.24 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
503 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 19.24 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
505 Ziming Zhao (赵子鸣) 19.29 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
506 Derek Sears 19.31 United States Florida Returns 2021
507 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 19.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
508 Alan Ma 19.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
509 Fanny Pousset 19.36 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
510 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 19.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
511 Xander McSherry 19.39 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
511 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 19.39 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
513 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 19.45 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
514 Zexin Wang (王泽鑫) 19.46 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
515 Maciek Kozar 19.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
515 Mikhail Sartakov 19.48 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
517 Will Cerne 19.49 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
518 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 19.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
519 Qi Zhou (周祺) 19.51 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
520 Wei Zhang (张微) 19.54 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
521 Enoch Hong Bo Chong 19.55 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
521 Hao Wang (王浩) 19.55 China Wuhan Open 2021
523 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 19.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
524 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 19.57 China Guangdong Open 2021
525 Jianyu Liu (刘建宇) 19.58 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
526 Peixuan Du (杜佩轩) 19.59 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
527 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 19.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
528 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 19.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
529 Geoffrey Li 19.63 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
530 Dash Cannon 19.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
531 Simone Cantarelli 19.71 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
532 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 19.74 China Guilin Open 2021
533 Adrian Tadulan 19.75 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
534 Benjamin Paul 19.79 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
534 Nikita Slavinski 19.79 Estonia LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
536 James Lam 19.80 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
536 Léo Bailly 19.80 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
538 Ataberk Şencan 19.84 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
539 Tanay Singh 19.85 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
540 Winston Chin 19.86 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
541 Isaac Latta 19.87 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
542 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 19.90 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
543 Jules Desjardin 19.92 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
543 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 19.92 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
545 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 19.94 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
546 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 19.98 China Guangdong Open 2021
547 Szymon Jeziorski 19.99 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
548 Adrian Oon 20.03 Australia SA State Championship 2021
549 Aquila Janoschka 20.04 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
549 David Madigan 20.04 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
551 Zhenyang Liu (刘臻阳) 20.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
552 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 20.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
553 Luke Marsh 20.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
554 Carol Chai 20.09 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
555 Anastasia Gubanova 20.14 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
556 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 20.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
556 Logan Hunt 20.17 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
556 Ming Dao Ting 20.17 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
559 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 20.19 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
560 James MacDonald 20.20 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
561 Zhuoli Cai (蔡卓砾) 20.26 China Guilin Open 2021
562 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 20.28 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
563 Daniel McDonald 20.29 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
564 Frank Nguyen 20.32 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
565 Maxime Madrzyk 20.33 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
566 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 20.38 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
567 Ashley Foster 20.39 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
568 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 20.43 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
569 Camerone Chin 20.44 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
569 Stanisław Szyszka 20.44 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
571 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 20.45 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
571 Ziwei Yuan (袁子为) 20.45 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
573 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 20.46 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
574 Will Hernly 20.48 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
574 Xingchen Fu (付星晨) 20.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
576 Tripp Peters 20.50 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
577 Thomas Tinlin 20.51 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
578 Taiyu Wan (万泰宇) 20.52 China Wuhan Open 2021
579 Yancheng Lai (赖彦丞) 20.54 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
580 Yifeng Xie (谢艺枫) 20.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
581 Matthew Sieredzinski 20.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
582 Jakov Ljubicic 20.60 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
582 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 20.60 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
584 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 20.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
585 Toby Seufert 20.64 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
586 Wenqi Diao (刁文琪) 20.65 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
587 Yi Tang (唐翼) 20.66 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
588 Szymon Grodzki 20.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
589 Evgeniy Mazhara 20.70 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
590 Chengyu Zou (邹骋宇) 20.73 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
590 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 20.73 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
590 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 20.73 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
593 Boheng Zuo (左泊恒) 20.74 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
593 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 20.74 Colombia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
595 Lucas Buckley 20.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
596 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.88 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
597 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 20.89 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
598 Nate Mochrie 20.90 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
599 Hongzhuang Ren (任洪壮) 20.98 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
600 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 20.99 China Wuhan Open 2021
600 Liang Liu (刘良) 20.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
600 Luc Harvey 20.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
603 Michał Bogdan 21.02 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
604 Santino Maiorino 21.04 United States Florida Returns 2021
604 Yiran Peng (彭弈然) 21.04 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
606 Benjamin Riske 21.05 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
606 Nikolai Gomelchuk 21.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
608 Jackson Deng 21.07 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
609 Junxi Diao (刁俊熙) 21.10 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
610 Brendan Robinson 21.11 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
611 Huanyi Tan (谭焕疑) 21.12 China Guilin Open 2021
612 Jan Łagodzin 21.16 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
613 Cade Beck 21.18 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
614 Patryk Skrzyński 21.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
615 Divnoor Bajwa 21.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
615 Yongkang Zhang (张永康) 21.21 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
617 Bradley Sampson 21.22 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
618 Alexander Vujcich 21.23 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
619 Damian Wilding 21.24 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
619 Xinyu Miao (缪新宇) 21.24 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
621 Hippolyte Moreau 21.28 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
622 Lipeng Zhan (詹礼鹏) 21.31 China Wuhan Open 2021
623 Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) 21.32 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
624 Marcos Gabriel Gomes 21.34 Australia SA State Championship 2021
624 Zhijian Meng (蒙智健) 21.34 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
626 Thomas Smith 21.35 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
627 Boying Li (李博莹) 21.36 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
627 Mateusz Gil 21.36 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
629 Zhicheng Dai (戴志成) 21.37 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
630 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 21.40 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
631 William Shand 21.44 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
632 Nikita Sviridov (Никита Свиридов) 21.49 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
633 Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) 21.53 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
634 Rémi Perrin 21.54 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
635 Kacper Paweł Dworak 21.55 Poland Copper Country Summer 2021
636 Xavier Smith 21.56 Australia York Cube Day 2021
637 Jack Love 21.59 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
638 Peri Le Dain 21.62 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
638 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 21.62 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
640 Zhenpu Zhang (张振濮) 21.63 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
640 Ziyu Wu (吴子煜) 21.63 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
642 Qirui Wang (王麒睿) 21.68 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
643 Yasmin Chan 21.72 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
644 Stanislav Shleev 21.73 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
645 Szymon Brzana 21.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
646 Rafał Krawczyk 21.78 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
647 Sergey Chertkov 21.81 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
648 Sebastian Williams 21.82 United Kingdom WA State Championship 2021
649 Jonathan Pang 21.83 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
650 Jerrin Bailey 21.84 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
651 Junqing Meng (孟骏清) 21.85 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
652 Mateusz Szwugier 21.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
653 Ruchen Xie (谢汝忱) 21.88 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
654 Ivan Miletić 21.92 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
654 Oliver Hoy 21.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
656 Feng He (何峰) 21.93 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
657 Ziang Yan (晏子昂) 21.95 China Wuhan Open 2021
658 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 21.97 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
659 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 21.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
659 Jacob Ambrose 21.98 United States Florida Returns 2021
661 Markus Hirvonen 22.02 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
661 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 22.02 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
663 Nikolay Vasilyev 22.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
663 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 22.04 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
665 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 22.08 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
666 Junrui Cao (曹均睿) 22.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
667 Qiling Mo (莫奇凌) 22.11 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
668 Kyson Lovery 22.12 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
668 Umut Coşan 22.12 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
670 Justin Chang 22.13 China Melbourne Summer 2021
671 Felix Kiera 22.14 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
672 Rustin Haderlie 22.15 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
673 Christian Morgan 22.21 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
674 Stanisław Dąbrowski 22.22 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
675 Henan Zhang (张赫男) 22.23 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
676 Aleksey Zuev 22.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
677 Nianwei Ouyang (欧阳念炜) 22.26 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
678 Yan Xu (徐言) 22.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
679 Elyas Eyou 22.31 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
680 Hubert Firek 22.34 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
681 Mantra Shukla 22.36 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
682 Piotr Tokarski 22.40 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
683 Alexander Chieng 22.42 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
684 Silin Cai (蔡思林) 22.43 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
685 Mikhail Ivashechkin 22.44 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
685 Qi Mi (米琦) 22.44 China Wuhan Open 2021
687 Maheran Chowdhury 22.48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
688 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 22.49 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
689 Qiang Ma (马强) 22.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
690 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 22.54 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
691 Fedor Abaev 22.56 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
692 Krystian Załuski 22.58 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
693 Xuzhe Li (李旭哲) 22.59 China Wuhan Open 2021
694 Bowen Zheng (郑博文) 22.60 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
695 Caleb Langan 22.61 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
695 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 22.61 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
695 Noah Paredes 22.61 United States Florida Returns 2021
695 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 22.61 Malaysia Showground Showdown 2021
699 Alex Tedeschi 22.66 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
700 Alexander Crush 22.67 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
701 Jaden Bills 22.68 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
702 Kun Er Zhang 22.69 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
703 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 22.71 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
704 Calven Lipec 22.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
705 Alex Springer 22.75 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
706 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 22.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
707 Shenrun Chen (陈信润) 22.79 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
708 Anvar Abdullaev 22.83 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
709 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 22.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
710 Ding Li (李丁) 22.95 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
710 Yuzhe Wang (王语哲) 22.95 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
712 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 22.96 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
713 Ilya Parchuck 22.98 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
714 Zian Song (宋子安) 23.00 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
715 Aneurin Hunt 23.03 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
716 Terence Wang 23.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
717 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 23.08 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
718 Mihajlo Sremac 23.09 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
719 Jack Hinz 23.10 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
719 Tomasz Pietruszka 23.10 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
721 Patrick Kleverlaan 23.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
722 Joanna Hołdakowska 23.15 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
723 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 23.20 China Guangdong Open 2021
723 Siyu Gu (顾思宇) 23.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
725 Alex Hirschhorn 23.21 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
726 Chenchen Ge (葛陈晨) 23.23 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
726 Youyang Liu (刘悠扬) 23.23 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
728 Jin Gabriel Limpin 23.28 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
728 Stanley Su 23.28 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
728 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 23.28 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
731 Gang Ji (纪纲) 23.33 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
732 Leo Hock-Morris 23.34 Australia SA State Championship 2021
733 Antoine Jurkowski 23.36 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
733 Yuhui Hu (胡宇辉) 23.36 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
735 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 23.40 China Guangdong Open 2021
736 Myles Segal 23.42 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
737 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 23.49 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
737 Jacob Joshi 23.49 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
739 Ewan Geertson 23.50 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
740 Tim Xie 23.55 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
741 Christopher Fandrich 23.58 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
742 Mathai Manavalan 23.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
743 Leon Tran 23.65 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
744 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 23.70 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
745 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 23.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
746 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 23.81 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
747 Joe Labas 23.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
747 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.82 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
747 Yuan Gao (高原) 23.82 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
750 Zachary Miller 23.83 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
751 Ben Wakelin 23.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
752 Mitchell William Su 23.90 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
752 Qigen Xie (谢啟根) 23.90 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
754 Anton Kraev 23.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
755 Luke Heath-Edwards 23.97 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
756 John Eppley 23.98 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
757 Abror Abduazizov 24.02 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
758 Noah Aaron Pearson 24.04 Australia WA State Championship 2021
759 Cong Qu (屈聪) 24.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
759 Conrad Fong 24.10 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
761 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 24.13 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
762 Bryce Ballam 24.16 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
763 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 24.19 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
764 Senqi Zhou (周森麒) 24.23 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
765 Baden Forster 24.26 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
766 Aston Culf 24.29 Australia SA State Championship 2021
766 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 24.29 China Guilin Open 2021
768 Andrew Y. Feng 24.39 United States A New Year in Auckland 2021
769 Qihao Guo (郭其昊) 24.40 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
770 Alex James 24.41 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
771 Max Lombard 24.43 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
772 Grant Lian 24.49 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
773 Sebastian Lee 24.50 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
774 Chen Li (李琛) 24.55 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
775 Jude Lumley 24.59 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
776 Josephine Siburian 24.61 Australia WA State Championship 2021
777 Nikolaj Jokic 24.63 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
778 Nikodem Tomaszuk 24.67 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
779 Daniel Fraser 24.79 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
780 Oscar Liang 24.81 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
781 Konrad Leśniak 24.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
782 Wenzhuo Chen (陈文卓) 24.86 China Wuhan Open 2021
783 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 24.88 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
784 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 25.05 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
785 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 25.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
786 Nathan Graves 25.15 United States Florida Returns 2021
786 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 25.15 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
788 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 25.16 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
789 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 25.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
790 Alexandru Ignat 25.23 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
791 Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) 25.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
791 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 25.24 China Wuhan Open 2021
793 Jiaqi Han (韩家奇) 25.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
794 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 25.27 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
795 Ke Zhou (周科) 25.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
796 Nathan Phillips 25.33 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
797 Marcus Jack Hletko 25.36 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
798 James Dyer 25.37 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
798 Wojciech Rogoziński 25.37 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
800 Aiden Yudong Wei 25.38 United States Kunshan Afternoon 2021
801 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 25.42 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
802 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 25.46 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
803 Yi Wang (王弋) 25.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
804 Wilfrid Py 25.48 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
805 Zujun Hu (胡祖俊) 25.49 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
806 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 25.51 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
807 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 25.54 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
807 Ruifeng Wu (伍睿峰) 25.54 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
809 Ezra Shere 25.58 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
809 Jackson Abbott 25.58 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
811 Tyler Keen 25.60 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
812 Clay Moore 25.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
812 Jie Wang (王杰) 25.63 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
812 Tao Zeng (曾涛) 25.63 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
815 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 25.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
816 Will Fairfax 25.66 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
817 Astrid Lacotte 25.67 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
818 Jakub Bojanowski 25.68 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
819 Ozer Uysal 25.71 Australia SA State Championship 2021
820 Théo Monteau 25.74 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
821 Jiaming Bob Yi 25.81 Canada Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
822 Aaron Spiller 25.84 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
822 Marco Rota 25.84 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
822 Rafael Chowindra 25.84 Australia SA State Championship 2021
825 Elliot Tay 25.88 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
826 Benjamin Walker 25.89 Australia WA State Championship 2021
827 Tao Zhang (张韬) 25.91 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
828 Elijah Lim 25.94 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
829 Dmitrii Vershinin (Дмитрий Вершинин) 25.96 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
830 Brandon Harris 25.97 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
831 Charlie Cannon 25.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
832 Tobias Devereux 26.03 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
833 Nathan Nairn 26.05 Australia SA State Championship 2021
834 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 26.07 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
835 Xiaoxia Wei (韦晓夏) 26.11 China Guilin Open 2021
836 Alex Lamont 26.13 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
836 Zhiqiang Niu (牛志强) 26.13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
838 Edwin Yazbec 26.14 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
839 Paweł Murawski 26.16 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
840 Paxton Bennison 26.17 Australia WA State Championship 2021
841 Yoav Eynon 26.18 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
842 Djordje Timotijevic 26.19 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
843 Nathan Rahn 26.21 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
844 Orkun Efe Dahar 26.23 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
845 Pengyu Lu (陆鹏宇) 26.25 China Guilin Open 2021
846 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 26.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
847 Brian Allen 26.41 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
848 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 26.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
849 Huai Ma (马怀) 26.55 China Guilin Open 2021
850 Jolina Chen 26.61 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
850 Rayner Tee 26.61 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
852 Olivera Radovanović 26.70 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
853 Mannessah Kani 26.77 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
853 Zhuocheng Miao (苗卓成) 26.77 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
855 Tianyue Cai (蔡天悦) 26.80 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
856 Ming Rao (饶铭) 26.81 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
857 Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 26.86 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
858 Ethan Xu 26.89 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
859 Junze Lin (林君泽) 26.95 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
860 Igor Aipkin 26.98 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
861 Zihao Guo (郭子豪) 27.05 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
862 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 27.08 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
863 Eli Jacobsson 27.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
864 Rui Yang (杨芮) 27.16 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
865 Yixing Wang (王一行) 27.17 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
866 Aleksa Perušinović 27.22 Bosnia and Herzegovina Back To Belgrade 2021
867 Elizaveta Selezneva 27.25 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
868 Przemysław Kruczek 27.27 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
869 Jian Li (李健) 27.34 China Wuhan Open 2021
870 Tao You (游涛) 27.35 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
871 Michael Conard 27.37 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
872 Christian Gebrael 27.39 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
873 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 27.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
874 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 27.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
875 Benjamin John McConkie 27.52 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
876 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 27.57 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
877 Grzegorz Makuch 27.60 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
877 Jingjing Gao (高晶晶) 27.60 China Guangdong Open 2021
879 Jayden Mitchell 27.61 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
879 Mateusz Gołaś 27.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
881 Vasile Dan 27.67 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
881 Zhiyu Qian (钱治宇) 27.67 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
883 Runwei Xu (许润玮) 27.69 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
884 Yu Li (李彧) 27.76 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
885 Nathan Barbre 27.77 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
886 Alex Patti 27.80 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
886 Justin Chan 27.80 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
888 Tom Richards 27.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
889 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 27.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
890 Jingkun Cao (曹菁坤) 27.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
891 Akmal Abduazizov 27.86 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
892 Oliver Sherlock 27.87 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
893 Lazar Žujović 27.88 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
894 Max Bradley-McFawn 27.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
895 Josiah Freudigmann 27.91 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
896 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 27.92 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
897 Cullen Milne 27.93 South Africa A New Year in Auckland 2021
898 Sujaana Chandrasiri 27.95 Sri Lanka Brisbane Is Back On 2021
899 Runyu Wang (王润宇) 28.11 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
900 Andrew Sherman 28.12 Australia SA State Championship 2021
901 Het Mehta 28.18 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
902 Chenyu Wang (王辰宇) 28.19 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
903 Jinghao Li (李璟皓) 28.21 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
904 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 28.29 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
904 Michael Tripodi 28.29 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
906 Hao Do 28.32 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
907 Lui Villarias 28.36 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
908 Cole Breuer 28.37 United States Florida Returns 2021
909 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 28.40 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
910 Joseph Sale 28.44 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
911 Aakash Jois 28.45 Australia York Cube Day 2021
911 Chengsi Xu (徐成思) 28.45 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
913 Can Ersoy 28.47 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
914 Connor Nicholson 28.55 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
915 Junhao Liu (刘钧豪) 28.56 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
916 Alan Siburian 28.59 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
916 Haokai Su (苏浩凯) 28.59 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
916 Swami Srinivasan 28.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
919 Yusef Krayem 28.60 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
920 Jie Jiao (焦杰) 28.62 China Guilin Open 2021
921 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 28.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
922 Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) 28.74 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
923 Erkin Can 28.77 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
924 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 28.79 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
925 Roman Shilov (Роман Шилов) 28.87 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
926 Bartosz Krogul 28.89 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
927 Aadarsh Madhavan 28.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
927 Samuel Long 28.93 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
929 Joshua Benson Williams 28.95 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
930 Norbert Ciurysek 28.97 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
930 Sam Porter 28.97 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
932 Zhi Lin (林志) 28.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
933 Solomon Andrew Newnham 29.02 Australia WA State Championship 2021
934 Aady Jain 29.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
935 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 29.05 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
936 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 29.10 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
937 Muchen Liu (刘沐宸) 29.20 China Guangdong Open 2021
938 Rory Bailey 29.21 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
939 Sebastian Bock 29.23 Australia WA State Championship 2021
940 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 29.27 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
941 Muhammed Pusat Özçelik 29.29 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
942 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 29.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
943 Shuchang Zhang (张书畅) 29.38 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
944 Mateusz Mączka 29.39 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
945 Wiktor Lutowski 29.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
946 Fengyan Zhang (张枫岩) 29.44 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
947 Xiaoran Luo (罗潇然) 29.48 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
948 Jonathan Ch’ng 29.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
949 Richard Martin 29.55 United States Florida Returns 2021
950 Luka Stošić 29.68 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
951 Jason Tong 29.69 China A New Year in Auckland 2021
952 Yiheng Zhao (赵一衡) 29.81 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
953 Qianyi Zhu (朱倩仪) 29.87 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
954 Adrian Radziewicz 29.89 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
955 Guicong Zhang (张桂聪) 29.90 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
956 Conan Mo 29.96 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
957 Xiangtao Huang (黄祥桃) 29.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
958 Spencer Stutzman 30.02 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
959 Olaf Kuźmiński 30.03 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
960 Mingzhe Zhang (张铭哲) 30.06 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
961 Jack Maddigan 30.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
962 Samuel Moliver 30.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
963 Joshua Kim 30.11 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
964 Ziqi Ding 30.16 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
965 Zhongmu Xu (许中牧) 30.18 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
966 Mateusz Kotwica 30.21 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
967 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 30.22 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
968 Aaryn Chieng 30.32 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
969 Xinyu Gu (顾鑫宇) 30.35 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
970 Junrui Jian (简君睿) 30.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
971 Alexandru Dima 30.54 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
971 Max Lebedev 30.54 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
973 Michael Giang 30.59 Australia SA State Championship 2021
974 Arkadiusz Żynel 30.60 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
975 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 30.63 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
976 Ryszard Kiszka 30.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
976 Yuan Hu (胡源) 30.68 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
978 Gus Lipkin 30.72 United States Florida Returns 2021
979 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn 30.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
980 Xinchen Lü (吕欣宸) 31.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
981 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 31.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
981 Nithilan Ezhil Kotran 31.04 India Brisbane Is Back On 2021
981 Rodion Yakimenko (Родион Якименко) 31.04 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
984 Andrey Mishin 31.07 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
985 Damon Pyles 31.08 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
986 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 31.10 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
987 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.11 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
988 Juan-Felipe Forero 31.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
989 Dejin Yu (于德金) 31.13 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
990 Benjamin Bucksmith 31.17 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
991 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 31.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
992 Benjamin Gilbert 31.26 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
993 Minn Aung 31.28 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
993 Siyuan Wu (吴思远) 31.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
995 Reuben Phillips 31.33 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
996 Cooper Broderick 31.42 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
997 Baptiste Hennuy 31.47 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
998 Rahul Attli 31.49 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
999 Artem Mardinskiy 31.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
1000 Marek Dąbrowski 31.53 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.