Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.69 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
3 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
4 Justin Adsuara 12.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
5 Feliks Zemdegs 12.46 Australia Asian Championship 2010
6 Chris Dzoan 12.47 United States US Nationals 2010
7 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
8 Feliks Zemdegs 12.72 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
9 Feliks Zemdegs 12.83 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
10 Justin Jaffray 12.97 Canada MIT Fall 2010
11 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.00 Japan Asian Championship 2010
12 Harris Chan 13.06 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
13 Feliks Zemdegs 13.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
14 Simon Westlund 13.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
15 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 13.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
16 Feliks Zemdegs 13.58 Australia New Zealand Champs 2010
16 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 13.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
18 Bence Barát 13.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
19 Gunnar Krig 13.80 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
20 Jeremy Fleischman 13.84 United States Reno Winter 2010
20 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.84 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
22 Justin Jaffray 13.86 Canada Long Island 2010
23 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.91 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
24 Feliks Zemdegs 13.94 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
25 Feliks Zemdegs 14.05 Australia Asian Championship 2010
26 Feliks Zemdegs 14.09 Australia Asian Championship 2010
27 Jai Gambhir 14.13 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
28 Rowe Hessler 14.15 United States Harvard Fall 2010
29 Jeremy Fleischman 14.19 United States Stanford Spring 2010
29 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.19 Japan BUAA Open 2010
31 Rowe Hessler 14.21 United States Harvard Fall 2010
32 Rowe Hessler 14.25 United States MIT Fall 2010
33 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.27 Japan UT Open 2010
33 Lucas Garron 14.27 Germany US Nationals 2010
35 Feliks Zemdegs 14.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
35 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 14.31 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
35 Phil Yu 14.31 United States Liberty Science 2010
38 Milán Baticz 14.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
38 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 14.33 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
40 Jai Gambhir 14.34 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
40 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 14.34 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
42 Feliks Zemdegs 14.36 Australia Asian Championship 2010
43 Balázs Bernát 14.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
43 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 14.38 China ChangChun 2010
45 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.41 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
46 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.44 France Euro 2010
47 Feliks Zemdegs 14.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
47 Milán Baticz 14.46 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
49 Chester Lian 14.47 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
50 Feliks Zemdegs 14.52 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
51 Andy Tsao 14.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
51 Rowe Hessler 14.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
51 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.55 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
54 Rama Temmink 14.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
54 Weston Mizumoto 14.56 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
54 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 14.56 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
57 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 14.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
58 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.59 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
59 Chris Dzoan 14.61 United States Stanford Fall 2009
60 Jai Gambhir 14.63 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
61 Phillip Espinoza 14.65 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
62 Jeremy Fleischman 14.66 United States San Diego Open 2010
63 Justin Jaffray 14.68 Canada MIT Fall 2010
64 Rowe Hessler 14.71 United States Toronto Fall 2010
65 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.72 France Euro 2010
66 Anatoly Kim 14.75 Belarus Euro 2010
66 Feliks Zemdegs 14.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
66 Feliks Zemdegs 14.75 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
69 Harris Chan 14.78 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
70 Andy Tsao 14.80 United States Harvard Fall 2010
70 Ryan Patricio 14.80 United States San Diego Open 2008
72 Mats Valk 14.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
73 Morten Arborg 14.86 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
74 Chris Dzoan 14.88 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
74 Mitchell Stern 14.88 United States US Nationals 2009
76 Michał Pleskowicz 14.93 Poland Euro 2010
76 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 14.93 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
78 Ronnel Datlag 14.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
79 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.96 Japan UT Open 2010
79 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.96 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
81 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.00 Thailand Philippines Open 2009
81 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.00 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
83 Feliks Zemdegs 15.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
83 Frank Severinsen 15.02 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
83 Rowe Hessler 15.02 United States Harvard Fall 2010
86 Chris Dzoan 15.03 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
87 Dan Dzoan 15.06 United States Berkeley Spring 2009
87 Rowe Hessler 15.06 United States Toronto Fall 2010
89 Christopher Ness 15.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
89 Erik Akkersdijk 15.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
89 Weston Mizumoto 15.08 United States US Nationals 2010
92 Erik Akkersdijk 15.11 Netherlands Euro 2010
92 Gunnar Krig 15.11 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
92 Piotr Alexandrowicz 15.11 Poland Lublin Open 2009
92 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.11 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
96 Lee Jae-Yong 15.13 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
97 Rowe Hessler 15.16 United States Liberty Science 2010
98 Dan Cohen 15.18 United States Liberty Science 2010
98 Fubo Wang (王富博) 15.18 China ChangChun 2010
98 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15.18 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
101 Andy Tsao 15.21 United States Harvard Fall 2010
101 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.21 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
101 Rowe Hessler 15.21 United States US Nationals 2010
104 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.22 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
104 Wojciech Moska 15.22 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
106 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.27 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
106 Jeremy Fleischman 15.27 United States Caltech Fall 2008
108 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.28 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
109 Jeremy Fleischman 15.33 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
109 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 15.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
109 Rowe Hessler 15.33 United States World Championship 2009
112 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 15.36 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
113 Rowe Hessler 15.41 United States Long Island 2010
114 Rowe Hessler 15.43 United States MIT Fall 2010
114 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
116 Michał Pleskowicz 15.46 Poland Euro 2010
116 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 15.46 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
118 Milán Baticz 15.47 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
118 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 15.47 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
120 Chris Dzoan 15.51 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
121 Feliks Zemdegs 15.52 Australia Asian Championship 2010
121 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 15.52 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
121 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.52 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
124 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.53 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
125 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.55 Japan BUAA Open 2010
125 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.55 Japan UT Open 2010
125 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.55 Japan World Championship 2009
128 Chris Dzoan 15.58 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
129 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.59 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
129 Rowe Hessler 15.59 United States World Championship 2009
129 Wojciech Moska 15.59 Poland Poznan Open 2010
132 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.61 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
132 Yi Ren (任逸) 15.61 China Tianjin Open 2010
134 Justin Adsuara 15.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
135 Feliks Zemdegs 15.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
135 Feliks Zemdegs 15.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
137 Feliks Zemdegs 15.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
138 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 15.68 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
138 Erik Akkersdijk 15.68 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
138 Harris Chan 15.68 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
138 Moritz Karl 15.68 Germany Munich Open 2010
138 Rowe Hessler 15.68 United States Toronto Fall 2010
143 Erik Akkersdijk 15.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
143 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.69 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
143 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 15.69 China Nanjing Winter 2010
146 Dan Cohen 15.71 United States Liberty Science 2010
146 Feliks Zemdegs 15.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
146 Mats Valk 15.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
146 Rowe Hessler 15.71 United States MIT Fall 2010
146 Rowe Hessler 15.71 United States MIT Spring 2010
151 Rowe Hessler 15.72 United States Safe Haven 2010
152 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.75 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
152 Feliks Zemdegs 15.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
154 Jeremy Fleischman 15.77 United States Stanford Winter 2010
154 Jeremy Fleischman 15.77 United States UCSD Summer 2008
154 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 15.77 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
157 Feliks Zemdegs 15.78 Australia Asian Championship 2010
157 Jai Gambhir 15.78 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
157 Milán Baticz 15.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
160 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 15.80 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
160 Dan Dzoan 15.80 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
160 Feliks Zemdegs 15.80 Australia Asian Championship 2010
160 Rowe Hessler 15.80 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
164 Harris Chan 15.81 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
164 Thibaut Jacquinot 15.81 France Murcia Open 2007
164 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.81 Japan BUAA Open 2010
167 Erik Akkersdijk 15.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
167 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.83 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
169 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 15.84 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
169 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 15.84 France Naoned Open 2010
169 Rowe Hessler 15.84 United States Harvard Fall 2010
169 Thibaut Jacquinot 15.84 France France 2008
169 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.84 Japan Asian Championship 2010
174 Erik Akkersdijk 15.86 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
175 Cornelius Dieckmann 15.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
175 Michał Pleskowicz 15.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
175 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 15.88 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
178 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.90 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
179 Chris Dzoan 15.91 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
179 Jeremy Fleischman 15.91 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
181 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 15.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
181 Piotr Alexandrowicz 15.93 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
183 Rowe Hessler 15.94 United States MIT Fall 2010
184 Erik Akkersdijk 15.96 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
184 Harris Chan 15.96 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
184 Justin Jaffray 15.96 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
184 Morten Arborg 15.96 Norway Oslo Open 2010
184 Rowe Hessler 15.96 United States Harvard Fall 2010
184 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.96 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
190 Yi Ren (任逸) 15.97 China Beijing Winter 2009
191 Gunnar Krig 15.99 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
192 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 16.00 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
192 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.00 Poland Silesia Open 2009
194 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.02 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
194 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 16.02 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
194 Rowe Hessler 16.02 United States Long Island 2010
197 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 16.03 Spain Madrid Open 2010
197 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.03 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
197 Rowe Hessler 16.03 United States Liberty Science 2010
197 Thibaut Jacquinot 16.03 France Naoned Open 2010
201 Michał Pleskowicz 16.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
202 Alexander Yu 16.06 United States Princeton Fall 2010
202 Mats Valk 16.06 Netherlands Euro 2010
204 Feliks Zemdegs 16.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
204 Harris Chan 16.08 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
206 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.09 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
206 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.09 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
208 Chris Dzoan 16.10 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
209 Weston Mizumoto 16.12 United States Caltech Fall 2010
210 Rama Temmink 16.13 Netherlands Polish Open 2008
210 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.13 Japan Japan Open 2010
212 Chris Dzoan 16.15 United States Stanford Fall 2009
212 Kellon Olusola 16.15 United States MIT Spring 2010
212 Rama Temmink 16.15 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
212 Rowe Hessler 16.15 United States Toronto Fall 2010
212 Weston Mizumoto 16.15 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
212 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.15 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
218 Chris Dzoan 16.16 United States San Francisco Open 2009
218 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 16.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
220 David Woner 16.18 United States Cubetcha 2010
220 Justin Jaffray 16.18 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
220 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.18 Japan UT Open 2010
223 Rama Temmink 16.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2008
224 Dan Cohen 16.21 United States Newark Winter 2009
224 Rowe Hessler 16.21 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
226 Erik Akkersdijk 16.22 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
226 Michał Pleskowicz 16.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
226 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.22 Japan World Championship 2009
229 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 16.25 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
229 Jonathan Leistner 16.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
229 Kailong Li (李开隆) 16.25 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
232 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 16.27 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
233 Danilo Caimano 16.28 Italy Florence Open 2010
233 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 16.28 Thailand World Championship 2009
233 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.28 Japan Japan Open 2010
233 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.28 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
237 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 16.30 Japan UT Open 2010
237 Feliks Zemdegs 16.30 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
237 Kailong Li (李开隆) 16.30 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
237 Michael Young 16.30 United States Caltech Fall 2010
237 Rama Temmink 16.30 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
242 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.31 Japan Asian Championship 2010
242 Jai Gambhir 16.31 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
242 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 16.31 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
242 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.31 Japan Japan Open 2009
246 Jeremy Fleischman 16.33 United States US Nationals 2010
246 Rowe Hessler 16.33 United States Harvard Fall 2010
246 Rowe Hessler 16.33 United States Long Island 2010
246 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 16.33 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
246 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.33 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
251 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 16.34 Spain Basauri Open 2010
251 Chris Dzoan 16.34 United States Connecticut Summer 2009
251 Chris Dzoan 16.34 United States US Nationals 2009
251 Ryan Patricio 16.34 United States San Diego Open 2008
251 Ryan Patricio 16.34 United States US Nationals 2009
256 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 16.36 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
256 Chris Dzoan 16.36 United States US Open 2007
256 Massimiliano Iovane 16.36 Italy Halloween Open 2010
256 Rama Temmink 16.36 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
256 Rowe Hessler 16.36 United States Liberty Science 2010
261 Andre Cichon 16.38 Germany East German Open 2010
261 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 16.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
261 Bence Barát 16.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
261 Jeremy Fleischman 16.38 United States World Championship 2009
261 Pedro Santos Guimarães 16.38 Brazil ABC Open 2010
261 Rowe Hessler 16.38 United States Toronto Fall 2010
267 Giovanni Contardi 16.40 Italy South Italian Open 2010
267 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.40 Japan World Championship 2009
269 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.41 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
269 Dan Dzoan 16.41 United States Stanford Fall 2009
269 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.41 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
272 Jai Gambhir 16.43 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
272 Jeremy Fleischman 16.43 United States Stanford Fall 2009
274 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.44 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
274 Bertalan Bodor 16.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
274 Jeremy Fleischman 16.44 United States Stanford Winter 2010
274 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.44 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
274 Rowe Hessler 16.44 United States Harvard Fall 2010
274 Rowe Hessler 16.44 United States MIT Fall 2009
280 Alexander Yu 16.46 United States US Nationals 2010
280 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.46 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
280 Eric Limeback 16.46 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
280 Feliks Zemdegs 16.46 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
280 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 16.46 France Naoned Open 2010
280 Moritz Karl 16.46 Germany Munich Open 2010
280 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 16.46 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
280 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.46 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
288 Zhenru Huang (黄镇汝) 16.47 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
289 Jeremy Fleischman 16.50 United States US Nationals 2010
289 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 16.50 France Euro 2010
291 Rowe Hessler 16.52 United States Harvard Fall 2010
292 Jeremy Fleischman 16.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
292 Rowe Hessler 16.53 United States MIT Fall 2010
292 Rowe Hessler 16.53 United States US Nationals 2010
292 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
292 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.53 Japan UT Open 2010
297 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 16.55 Spain Barcelona Open 2010
297 Mats Valk 16.55 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
299 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 16.56 France Euro 2010
299 Rowe Hessler 16.56 United States MIT Fall 2009
299 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 16.56 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
302 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 16.58 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
303 Adam Kjörk 16.59 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
303 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 16.59 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
303 Harris Chan 16.59 Canada Canadian Open 2009
306 Anthony Brooks 16.61 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
306 Chris Dzoan 16.61 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
308 Chris Dzoan 16.63 United States Stanford Winter 2010
308 Jai Gambhir 16.63 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
308 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 16.63 Japan World Championship 2009
308 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 16.63 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
312 Brian Loftus 16.65 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
312 Daniel Chan 16.65 United States Caltech Fall 2010
312 Morten Arborg 16.65 Norway Swedish Open 2010
312 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.65 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
312 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.65 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
317 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.66 Japan Asian Championship 2010
317 Giovanni Contardi 16.66 Italy Mantua Open 2010
317 Jorge Morata Carrasco 16.66 Spain Basauri Open 2010
317 Michał Pleskowicz 16.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
317 Weston Mizumoto 16.66 United States Marymount Open 2010
322 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 16.69 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
322 Jai Gambhir 16.69 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
322 Moritz Karl 16.69 Germany German Nationals 2009
325 Dániel Varga 16.71 Hungary Euro 2010
325 Erik Akkersdijk 16.71 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
325 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.71 Poland Euro 2010
325 Massimiliano Iovane 16.71 Italy South Italian Open 2010
325 Mats Valk 16.71 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
325 Michael Gottlieb 16.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
331 Dániel Fodor 16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
331 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.72 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
331 Rowe Hessler 16.72 United States Harvard Fall 2010
334 Jeremy Fleischman 16.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
334 Jeremy Fleischman 16.75 United States Discovery Science Center 2010
334 Milán Baticz 16.75 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
334 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 16.75 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
338 Dan Cohen 16.77 United States Princeton Fall 2010
338 Dan Cohen 16.77 United States Princeton Fall 2010
338 Frank Severinsen 16.77 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
338 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 16.77 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
338 Piotr Tomczyk 16.77 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
343 Chris Dzoan 16.78 United States US Nationals 2009
344 Andy Tsao 16.80 United States Harvard Fall 2010
344 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.80 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
344 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 16.80 Japan UT Open 2010
347 Giovanni Contardi 16.81 Italy Euro 2010
347 Harris Chan 16.81 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
347 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.81 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
347 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 16.81 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
351 Giovanni Contardi 16.83 Italy Italian Championship 2010
351 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 16.83 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
351 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 16.83 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
351 Phil Yu 16.83 United States Princeton Fall 2010
351 Rowe Hessler 16.83 United States Liberty Science 2010
351 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.83 Japan Japan Open 2008
357 Andy Tsao 16.84 United States MIT Fall 2010
357 Elliot Penson 16.84 United Kingdom US Nationals 2010
357 Milán Baticz 16.84 Hungary Euro 2010
357 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.84 Japan Asian Championship 2010
361 Elliot Penson 16.86 United Kingdom Long Island 2010
361 Qinghua Li (李清华) 16.86 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
363 Jorge Morata Carrasco 16.88 Spain Basauri Open 2010
363 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 16.88 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
363 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.88 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
363 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.88 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
363 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.88 Japan Japan Open 2010
368 Brian Loftus 16.90 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
368 Francis Wong Jia Yen 16.90 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
368 Justin Jaffray 16.90 Canada US Nationals 2010
371 Gunnar Krig 16.91 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
371 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 16.91 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
371 Moritz Karl 16.91 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
371 Rowe Hessler 16.91 United States MIT Spring 2010
371 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 16.91 China Shanghai Open 2010
376 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 16.93 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
376 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 16.93 Taiwan Philippines Open 2010
376 Erik Akkersdijk 16.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
376 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 16.93 Thailand World Championship 2009
380 Rama Temmink 16.94 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
380 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 16.94 Japan Japan Open 2010
380 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.94 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
383 Erik Akkersdijk 16.96 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
383 Erik Akkersdijk 16.96 Netherlands Euro 2010
383 Massimiliano Iovane 16.96 Italy South Italian Open 2010
386 Feliks Zemdegs 16.97 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
386 Feliks Zemdegs 16.97 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
386 Weston Mizumoto 16.97 United States Caltech Fall 2010
389 Jeremy Fleischman 16.99 United States Discovery Science Center 2010
390 Michał Pleskowicz 17.00 Poland US Nationals 2010
391 Harris Chan 17.02 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
391 Jeremy Fleischman 17.02 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
391 Jorge Morata Carrasco 17.02 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
391 Justin Adsuara 17.02 United States Stanford Fall 2009
391 Michał Pleskowicz 17.02 Poland Euro 2010
391 Michał Pleskowicz 17.02 Poland US Nationals 2010
391 Phillip Espinoza 17.02 United States San Francisco Open 2009
398 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.03 Japan Japan Open 2010
398 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 17.03 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
398 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.03 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
401 Dan Dzoan 17.04 United States UCSD Summer 2008
402 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.05 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
402 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
402 Jeremy Fleischman 17.05 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
402 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.05 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
402 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 17.05 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
407 Erik Akkersdijk 17.06 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
407 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.06 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
407 Johannes Laire 17.06 Finland Swedish Open 2010
407 Mats Valk 17.06 Netherlands Euro 2010
407 Milán Baticz 17.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
407 Riccardo Simone 17.06 Italy South Italian Open 2010
407 Rowe Hessler 17.06 United States Long Island 2010
407 Zhaohan Xiong 17.06 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
415 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
415 Chris Dzoan 17.08 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
415 Jeremy Fleischman 17.08 United States San Diego Open 2010
415 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 17.08 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
415 Richard Jay S. Apagar 17.08 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
420 Brian Loftus 17.09 United States Decatur Open 2008
420 Jeremy Fleischman 17.09 United States Stanford Spring 2010
420 Jorge Morata Carrasco 17.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
420 Michał Pleskowicz 17.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
424 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 17.11 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
424 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 17.11 France Naoned Open 2010
424 Maarten Smit 17.11 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
424 Massimiliano Iovane 17.11 Italy Mantua Open 2010
424 Piotr Tomczyk 17.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
424 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.11 Japan World Championship 2009
430 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 17.13 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
430 David Gomes 17.13 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
430 Weston Mizumoto 17.13 United States Caltech Fall 2010
433 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 17.15 Japan Japan Open 2008
433 Ryan Patricio 17.15 United States Caltech Fall 2008
435 Cornelius Dieckmann 17.16 Germany Euro 2010
435 Dan Dzoan 17.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
435 Erik Akkersdijk 17.16 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
435 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.16 Poland Polish Open 2009
435 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 17.16 Malaysia Hong Kong Open 2010
435 Rowe Hessler 17.16 United States Toronto Fall 2010
435 Rowe Hessler 17.16 United States Toronto Fall 2010
442 Andy Tsao 17.18 United States Harvard Fall 2010
442 Gunnar Krig 17.18 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
442 Massimiliano Iovane 17.18 Italy South Italian Open 2010
442 Robert Yau 17.18 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
442 Rowe Hessler 17.18 United States Safe Haven 2010
442 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.18 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
442 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.18 Japan World Championship 2009
449 Gunnar Krig 17.19 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
449 Jeremy Fleischman 17.19 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
449 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 17.19 Japan UT Open 2010
449 Michał Pleskowicz 17.19 Poland Polish Open 2010
449 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.19 Thailand Hungarian Open 2009
454 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.21 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
454 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.21 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
454 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.21 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
454 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.21 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
458 Feliks Zemdegs 17.22 Australia New Zealand Champs 2010
458 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 17.22 Japan Japan Open 2008
458 Mats Valk 17.22 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
458 Nico Kupfer 17.22 Spain Lyon Spring Open 2009
458 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.22 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
458 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.22 Japan BUAA Open 2010
464 Milán Baticz 17.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
464 Morten Arborg 17.25 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
464 Rama Temmink 17.25 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
464 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 17.25 China Wuhan Open 2010
464 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
469 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.27 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
469 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.27 Japan World Championship 2009
471 Andy Tsao 17.28 United States US Nationals 2010
471 Daniel Chan 17.28 United States Marymount Open 2010
471 Feliks Zemdegs 17.28 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
471 Rama Temmink 17.28 Netherlands Germany 2008
471 Teo Kai Xiang 17.28 Singapore Malaysian Open 2010
471 Weston Mizumoto 17.28 United States Caltech Fall 2010
477 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.30 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
477 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.30 Japan Asian Championship 2010
479 Feliks Zemdegs 17.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
479 Jai Gambhir 17.31 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
479 Jeremy Fleischman 17.31 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
479 Moritz Karl 17.31 Germany German Nationals 2010
479 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.31 Japan Japan Open 2010
479 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.31 Japan Japan Open 2010
485 Jeremy Fleischman 17.33 United States San Diego Open 2010
485 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 17.33 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
485 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 17.33 Japan Japan Open 2008
485 Rowe Hessler 17.33 United States MIT Fall 2010
485 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.33 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
490 Andrew Kang 17.34 United States Marietta Open 2010
490 Giovanni Contardi 17.34 Italy Euro 2010
490 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.34 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
490 Jeremy Fleischman 17.34 United States US Nationals 2010
490 Morten Arborg 17.34 Norway Oslo Open 2010
490 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 17.34 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
490 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.34 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
497 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 17.36 Spain Madrid Open 2010
497 Bertalan Bodor 17.36 Hungary Czech Open 2009
497 Cornelius Dieckmann 17.36 Germany German Nationals 2010
497 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 17.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
497 Jeremy Fleischman 17.36 United States San Diego Open 2010
497 Jorge Morata Carrasco 17.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
497 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.36 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
497 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 17.36 Japan Japan Open 2008
505 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 17.38 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
505 Mats Valk 17.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
505 Rama Temmink 17.38 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
505 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.38 Japan Asian Championship 2010
509 Anthony Brooks 17.40 United States Toronto Summer 2010
509 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
509 Dan Dzoan 17.40 United States Stanford Spring 2010
509 Justin Jaffray 17.40 Canada Long Island 2010
509 Massimiliano Iovane 17.40 Italy South Italian Open 2010
509 Rama Temmink 17.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
509 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.40 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
509 Zhaohan Xiong 17.40 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
517 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.41 Japan Asian Championship 2010
517 Rama Temmink 17.41 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
517 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.41 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
520 Jorge Morata Carrasco 17.43 Spain Basauri Open 2010
520 Milán Baticz 17.43 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
520 Rowe Hessler 17.43 United States MIT Spring 2010
520 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.43 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
520 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.43 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
520 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 17.43 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
526 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 17.44 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
526 Chris Dzoan 17.44 United States Stanford Fall 2009
526 Jorge Morata Carrasco 17.44 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
526 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 17.44 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
526 Mats Valk 17.44 Netherlands Euro 2010
531 Deven Nadudvari 17.46 United States Marymount Open 2010
531 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 17.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
531 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 17.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
531 Jai Gambhir 17.46 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
531 Morten Arborg 17.46 Norway Oslo Open 2010
531 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.46 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
531 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.46 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2009
531 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.46 Thailand World Championship 2009
531 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 17.46 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
540 Alexander Yu 17.47 United States Princeton Fall 2010
540 Cornelius Dieckmann 17.47 Germany German Nationals 2010
540 Dan Dzoan 17.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2009
540 David Gomes 17.47 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
540 Feliks Zemdegs 17.47 Australia New Zealand Champs 2010
540 Milán Baticz 17.47 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
540 Ryan Patricio 17.47 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
547 Michał Pleskowicz 17.48 Poland Euro 2010
548 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.50 Japan Asian Championship 2010
548 Gunnar Krig 17.50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
548 Nico Kupfer 17.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
548 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.50 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
548 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.50 Japan World Championship 2009
553 Andy Tsao 17.52 United States Harvard Fall 2010
553 Anssi Vanhala 17.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
553 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 17.52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
553 Jai Gambhir 17.52 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
553 Morten Arborg 17.52 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
553 Rama Temmink 17.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
553 Rowe Hessler 17.52 United States MIT Spring 2010
560 Dan Dzoan 17.53 United States Discovery Science Center 2008
560 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 17.53 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
560 Rowe Hessler 17.53 United States Long Island 2010
560 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.53 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
564 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 17.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
564 Jai Gambhir 17.55 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
564 Weston Mizumoto 17.55 United States Caltech Fall 2010
567 Chester Lian 17.56 Malaysia DeVry Open 2010
567 Dan Cohen 17.56 United States US Nationals 2010
567 Dan Dzoan 17.56 United States Utah Fall 2009
567 Gunnar Krig 17.56 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
567 Jeremy Fleischman 17.56 United States San Diego Open 2009
567 Mats Valk 17.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
567 Moritz Karl 17.56 Germany German Nationals 2010
567 Nico Kupfer 17.56 Spain Montpellier Open 2009
575 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 17.58 China ChangChun 2010
576 Jorge Morata Carrasco 17.59 Spain Basauri Open 2010
576 Morten Arborg 17.59 Norway Swedish Open 2010
576 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.59 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
576 Rowe Hessler 17.59 United States MIT Fall 2010
576 Teo Kai Xiang 17.59 Singapore Malaysian Open 2010
581 Brian Loftus 17.61 United States Chattahoochee Spring 2009
581 Deven Nadudvari 17.61 United States Caltech Fall 2010
581 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.61 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
581 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.61 Poland Polish Open 2009
581 Justin Adsuara 17.61 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
581 Rama Temmink 17.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
581 Teo Kai Xiang 17.61 Singapore Malaysian Open 2010
581 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.61 Japan Asian Championship 2010
589 Harris Chan 17.63 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
589 Milán Baticz 17.63 Hungary Euro 2010
589 Shih-Ru Chen (陳世儒) 17.63 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
589 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.63 Japan Japan Open 2009
589 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.63 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
594 Gunnar Krig 17.65 Sweden Euro 2010
594 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 17.65 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
594 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.65 Japan Asian Championship 2010
597 Chris Dzoan 17.66 United States US Nationals 2010
597 Dan Cohen 17.66 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
597 Jezreel Gabot 17.66 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
597 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
597 Mats Valk 17.66 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
597 Phil Yu 17.66 United States Princeton Fall 2010
597 Rowe Hessler 17.66 United States MIT Spring 2010
597 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.66 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
605 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.68 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
605 Erik Akkersdijk 17.68 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
605 Gunnar Krig 17.68 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
605 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 17.68 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
605 Rowe Hessler 17.68 United States Toronto Fall 2010
605 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.68 Japan Asian Championship 2010
611 Andy Tsao 17.69 United States MIT Fall 2009
611 Gunnar Krig 17.69 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
611 Jai Gambhir 17.69 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
611 Justin Jaffray 17.69 Canada Long Island 2010
611 Kailong Li (李开隆) 17.69 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
611 Michael Gottlieb 17.69 United States Safe Haven 2009
611 Nico Kupfer 17.69 Spain Lyon Spring Open 2009
611 Rowe Hessler 17.69 United States MIT Fall 2009
619 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 17.70 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
620 Chris Dzoan 17.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
620 Elliot Penson 17.71 United Kingdom Long Island 2010
620 Erik Johnson 17.71 United States Safe Haven 2010
620 Gunnar Krig 17.71 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
620 Milán Baticz 17.71 Hungary Euro 2008
620 Wojciech Moska 17.71 Poland Poznan Open 2010
620 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
627 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 17.72 Spain Basauri Open 2010
627 Breandan Vallance 17.72 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
627 Dan Cohen 17.72 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
627 Morten Arborg 17.72 Norway Swedish Open 2010
627 Rowe Hessler 17.72 United States Toronto Fall 2010
627 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.72 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
627 Weston Mizumoto 17.72 United States Marymount Open 2010
627 Weston Mizumoto 17.72 United States Marymount Open 2010
635 Erik Akkersdijk 17.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
635 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.75 Poland Silesia Open 2009
635 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 17.75 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
635 Morten Arborg 17.75 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
635 Nico Kupfer 17.75 Spain Euro 2010
635 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.75 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
635 Rowe Hessler 17.75 United States Toronto Fall 2010
635 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.75 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
643 Erik Akkersdijk 17.77 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
643 Erik Akkersdijk 17.77 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
643 Feliks Zemdegs 17.77 Australia New Zealand Champs 2010
643 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.77 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
643 Jeremy Fleischman 17.77 United States MIT Fall 2010
643 Michael Gottlieb 17.77 United States Safe Haven 2010
643 Moritz Karl 17.77 Germany German Nationals 2010
643 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 17.77 Hong Kong Beijing Winter 2009
643 Tristan Wright 17.77 United States Dayton Open 2010
652 Dan Cohen 17.78 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
652 Giovanni Contardi 17.78 Italy South Italian Open 2010
652 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.78 Poland Silesia Open 2009
652 Justin Jaffray 17.78 Canada Long Island 2010
652 Michał Pleskowicz 17.78 Poland US Nationals 2010
652 Nico Kupfer 17.78 Spain French Open 2009
652 Riccardo Simone 17.78 Italy South Italian Open 2010
652 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.78 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
652 Tam Ming Ki 17.78 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
652 Tomasz Seweryn 17.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
662 Jeremy Fleischman 17.80 United States San Diego Open 2010
662 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.80 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
662 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 17.80 China Nanjing Winter 2010
665 Dan Dzoan 17.81 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
666 Andy Tsao 17.83 United States MIT Spring 2010
666 Elliot Penson 17.83 United Kingdom MIT Fall 2010
666 Erik Akkersdijk 17.83 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
666 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 17.83 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
666 Jai Gambhir 17.83 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
666 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 17.83 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
666 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 17.83 Japan Japan Open 2010
673 Cornelius Dieckmann 17.84 Germany German Nationals 2010
673 Feliks Zemdegs 17.84 Australia Asian Championship 2010
673 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 17.84 Poland Polish Open 2009
673 Michał Pleskowicz 17.84 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
673 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 17.84 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
673 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.84 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
673 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.84 Thailand Indonesian Championship 2010
680 Milán Baticz 17.85 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
681 Chris Dzoan 17.86 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
681 Chris Dzoan 17.86 United States Stanford Fall 2009
681 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 17.86 France Naoned Open 2010
681 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 17.86 Japan Asian Championship 2010
681 Michał Pleskowicz 17.86 Poland Euro 2010
681 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 17.86 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
681 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.86 Japan Japan Open 2010
681 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 17.86 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
681 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 17.86 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
690 Edouard Chambon 17.88 France Dutch Masters 2008
690 Justin Jaffray 17.88 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
690 Phil Yu 17.88 United States US Nationals 2010
690 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
690 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
690 Weston Mizumoto 17.88 United States Marymount Open 2010
696 Chris Dzoan 17.90 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
696 Dan Dzoan 17.90 United States Caltech Winter 2007
696 Emerson Herrmann 17.90 United States US Nationals 2009
696 Rama Temmink 17.90 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
696 Rowe Hessler 17.90 United States Long Island 2010
701 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 17.91 Spain Murcia Open 2010
701 Andy Tsao 17.91 United States US Nationals 2010
701 Eric Limeback 17.91 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
701 Jeremy Fleischman 17.91 United States Stanford Winter 2010
701 Michael Gottlieb 17.91 United States Safe Haven 2010
701 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 17.91 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
701 Piotr Tomczyk 17.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
701 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.91 Thailand World Championship 2009
701 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.91 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
710 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 17.93 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
710 Jai Gambhir 17.93 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
710 Jeremy Fleischman 17.93 United States Discovery Science Center 2010
710 Jorge Morata Carrasco 17.93 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
714 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
714 Gunnar Krig 17.94 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
714 Jeremy Fleischman 17.94 United States Stanford Spring 2010
714 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 17.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
714 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.94 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2009
714 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 17.94 Thailand Philippines Open 2009
714 Rama Temmink 17.94 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
721 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 17.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
721 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 17.96 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
721 Gunnar Krig 17.96 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
721 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 17.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
725 Chris Dzoan 17.97 United States Safe Haven 2009
725 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.97 United States Marymount Open 2010
725 Frank Severinsen 17.97 Denmark Czech Open 2010
725 Harris Chan 17.97 Canada Canadian Open 2009
725 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 17.97 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
725 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
725 Massimiliano Iovane 17.97 Italy Italian Championship 2010
725 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 17.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
725 Nico Kupfer 17.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
725 Phil Yu 17.97 United States Princeton Fall 2010
725 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.97 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
725 Ryan Patricio 17.97 United States US Nationals 2009
725 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.97 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
725 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 17.97 China Nanjing Winter 2010
739 Derek Mok 18.00 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
739 Jai Gambhir 18.00 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
739 Michael Gottlieb 18.00 United States Captain's Cove 2010
739 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.00 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
739 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 18.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
744 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 18.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
744 Jai Gambhir 18.02 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
744 Jeremy Fleischman 18.02 United States MIT Fall 2010
744 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
748 Edward Lin 18.03 United States US Nationals 2010
748 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
748 Jeremy Fleischman 18.03 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
748 Massimiliano Iovane 18.03 Italy South Italian Open 2010
748 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.03 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
748 Rama Temmink 18.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2008
748 Rowe Hessler 18.03 United States Harvard Fall 2010
755 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.05 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
755 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
755 Dan Cohen 18.05 United States Liberty Science 2010
755 Dan Dzoan 18.05 United States Caltech Fall 2008
755 Erik Akkersdijk 18.05 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
755 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 18.05 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
755 Máté Horváth 18.05 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
755 Niklas Spies 18.05 Germany German Nationals 2010
755 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.05 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
755 Simon Lim (林少秋) 18.05 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
755 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 18.05 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
766 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 18.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
766 Jezreel Gabot 18.06 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
766 Jorge Morata Carrasco 18.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
766 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 18.06 Japan World Championship 2007
766 Morten Arborg 18.06 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
766 Phil Yu 18.06 United States Liberty Science 2010
766 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.06 Thailand Philippines Open 2009
773 Chris Dzoan 18.08 United States Connecticut Summer 2009
773 Erik Akkersdijk 18.08 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
773 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 18.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
773 Harris Chan 18.08 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
773 Jai Gambhir 18.08 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
773 Nico Kupfer 18.08 Spain Lyon Spring Open 2009
773 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.08 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
773 Riccardo Simone 18.08 Italy Italian Championship 2010
781 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.09 Japan Asian Championship 2010
781 Michał Pleskowicz 18.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
781 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.09 Japan Japan Open 2008
781 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.09 Japan Japan Open 2009
785 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 18.11 Spain Madrid Open 2010
785 Anthony Brooks 18.11 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
785 Jeremy Fleischman 18.11 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
785 Justin Jaffray 18.11 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
785 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 18.11 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
785 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.11 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
785 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 18.11 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
785 Thompson Clarke 18.11 Canada Toronto Summer 2010
785 Weston Mizumoto 18.11 United States Caltech Fall 2010
794 Chester Lian 18.13 Malaysia Chicago Open 2010
794 Erik Akkersdijk 18.13 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
794 Erik Akkersdijk 18.13 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
794 Harris Chan 18.13 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
794 Mats Valk 18.13 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
794 Rama Temmink 18.13 Netherlands UK Open 2007
794 Rowe Hessler 18.13 United States MIT Spring 2010
794 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 18.13 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
802 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 18.15 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
802 Alexander Yu 18.15 United States Princeton Fall 2010
802 Brian Loftus 18.15 United States Horizons Open 2009
802 David Calvo Vivas 18.15 Spain Madrid Open 2010
802 Jeremy Fleischman 18.15 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
802 Jeremy Fleischman 18.15 United States San Diego Open 2010
802 Lucas Garron 18.15 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
802 Ryan Patricio 18.15 United States Caltech Summer 2007
802 Simon Lim (林少秋) 18.15 Philippines Philippines Open 2010
802 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 18.15 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
802 Weston Mizumoto 18.15 United States US Nationals 2010
813 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 18.16 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
813 Chris Dzoan 18.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
813 Erik Akkersdijk 18.16 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
813 Erik Akkersdijk 18.16 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
813 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 18.16 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
813 Lucas Garron 18.16 Germany Halloween Open 2010
813 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 18.16 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
813 Piotr Tomczyk 18.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
813 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.16 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
813 Rama Temmink 18.16 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
813 Rowe Hessler 18.16 United States Long Island 2010
813 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.16 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
813 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 18.16 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
826 Feliks Zemdegs 18.18 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
826 Giovanni Contardi 18.18 Italy Euro 2010
826 Jai Gambhir 18.18 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
826 Morten Arborg 18.18 Norway Swedish Open 2010
826 Rama Temmink 18.18 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
826 Rowe Hessler 18.18 United States MIT Fall 2009
826 Weston Mizumoto 18.18 United States Caltech Fall 2010
833 Bence Barát 18.19 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
833 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 18.19 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
833 Deven Nadudvari 18.19 United States Discovery Science Center 2010
833 Doowon Joo 18.19 Canada Princeton Open 2008
833 Harris Chan 18.19 Canada Canadian Open 2009
833 Jai Gambhir 18.19 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
833 Kailong Li (李开隆) 18.19 China Guangdong Open 2010
833 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 18.19 France Euro 2010
833 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
833 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 18.19 Japan Japan Open 2010
843 Edward Lin 18.20 United States Caltech Winter 2010
844 Andy Tsao 18.21 United States Harvard Fall 2010
844 Erik Akkersdijk 18.21 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
844 Kailong Li (李开隆) 18.21 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
844 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 18.21 France Barcelona Open 2010
844 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 18.21 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
844 Rama Temmink 18.21 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
844 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.21 Japan Japan Open 2009
851 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.22 Japan Asian Championship 2010
851 Daniel Lundwall 18.22 Sweden Euro 2008
851 Feliks Zemdegs 18.22 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
851 Gunnar Krig 18.22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
851 Jeremy Fleischman 18.22 United States Stanford Fall 2009
851 Michał Pleskowicz 18.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
851 Moritz Karl 18.22 Germany Aachen Open 2010
851 Rama Temmink 18.22 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
851 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.22 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
851 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 18.22 Japan Japan Open 2008
851 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 18.22 Japan Japan Open 2010
862 Alexander Yu 18.25 United States US Nationals 2010
862 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.25 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
862 Chris Dzoan 18.25 United States Stanford Winter 2010
862 Dan Cohen 18.25 United States Liberty Science 2010
862 Dan Dzoan 18.25 United States Berkeley Fall 2007
862 Milán Baticz 18.25 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
862 Norbert Héjja 18.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
862 Oskar Åsbrink 18.25 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
862 Rowe Hessler 18.25 United States Long Island 2010
862 Rowe Hessler 18.25 United States MIT Fall 2009
862 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 18.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
873 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 18.27 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
873 Eric Limeback 18.27 Canada CUBEcentric 2010
873 Eric Limeback 18.27 Canada Canadian Open 2009
873 Erik Akkersdijk 18.27 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
873 Jeremy Fleischman 18.27 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
873 Leyan Lo 18.27 United States Stanford Winter 2010
873 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 18.27 Thailand Malaysian Open 2010
873 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.27 Brazil World Championship 2009
873 Phillip Espinoza 18.27 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
873 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.27 Thailand Hungarian Open 2009
873 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.27 Thailand Philippines Open 2009
873 Rowe Hessler 18.27 United States Safe Haven 2010
873 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 18.27 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
873 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.27 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
887 Dan Dzoan 18.28 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
887 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 18.28 Poland Polish Open 2010
887 Jeremy Fleischman 18.28 United States MIT Fall 2010
887 Jorge Morata Carrasco 18.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
887 Milán Baticz 18.28 Hungary Euro 2010
887 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 18.28 Japan Osaka Open 2008
887 Morten Arborg 18.28 Norway Oslo Open 2010
894 Robert Yau 18.29 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
895 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
895 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.30 Poland Poznan Open 2010
895 Tomasz Seweryn 18.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
898 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 18.31 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
898 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 18.31 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
898 Grzegorz Zaborowski 18.31 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
898 Harris Chan 18.31 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2008
898 Jeremy Fleischman 18.31 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
898 Jeremy Fleischman 18.31 United States Stanford Winter 2010
898 Jeremy Fleischman 18.31 United States Stanford Winter 2010
898 Rama Temmink 18.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2008
898 Robert Yau 18.31 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
898 Weston Mizumoto 18.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
908 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.33 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
908 Dan Cohen 18.33 United States MIT Fall 2009
908 Jorge Morata Carrasco 18.33 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
908 Moritz Karl 18.33 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
908 Rama Temmink 18.33 Netherlands World Championship 2009
908 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 18.33 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
908 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 18.33 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
908 Weston Mizumoto 18.33 United States Marymount Open 2010
908 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 18.33 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
917 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 18.34 Spain Basauri Open 2010
917 Dan Dzoan 18.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
917 Erik Akkersdijk 18.34 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
917 Feliks Zemdegs 18.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
917 Nico Kupfer 18.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
917 Oskar Åsbrink 18.34 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
917 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 18.34 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
917 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 18.34 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
917 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
917 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 18.34 China BUAA Open 2010
927 Anssi Vanhala 18.36 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
927 Chris Dzoan 18.36 United States US Nationals 2010
927 Fubo Wang (王富博) 18.36 China Tianjin Open 2010
927 Jeremy Fleischman 18.36 United States MIT Fall 2010
927 Mats Valk 18.36 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
927 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 18.36 China Taiyuan 2010
927 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.36 Japan Japan Open 2010
927 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.36 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
927 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.36 Japan UT Open 2010
936 Jeremy Fleischman 18.38 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
936 Nico Kupfer 18.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
936 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
936 Rama Temmink 18.38 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
940 Michał Pleskowicz 18.39 Poland Euro 2010
941 Chris Dzoan 18.40 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
941 Jai Gambhir 18.40 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
941 Jeremy Fleischman 18.40 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
941 Jeremy Fleischman 18.40 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
941 Mats Valk 18.40 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
941 Phil Thomas 18.40 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
941 Rama Temmink 18.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
941 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 18.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
949 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 18.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
949 Harris Chan 18.41 Canada World Championship 2009
949 Jeremy Fleischman 18.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
949 Michael Gottlieb 18.41 United States US Nationals 2010
949 Moritz Karl 18.41 Germany German Nationals 2010
949 Rowe Hessler 18.41 United States Long Island 2010
949 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 18.41 Japan Japan Open 2010
956 David Gomes 18.43 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
956 Jai Gambhir 18.43 Canada Toronto Spring 2010
956 Jorge Morata Carrasco 18.43 Spain Basauri Open 2010
956 Moritz Karl 18.43 Germany German Nationals 2010
960 Andy Tsao 18.44 United States Harvard Fall 2010
960 Breandan Vallance 18.44 United Kingdom Euro 2010
960 Erik Akkersdijk 18.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
960 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 18.44 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
960 Jezreel Gabot 18.44 Canada Toronto Winter 2010
960 Mats Valk 18.44 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
960 Moritz Karl 18.44 Germany Euro 2010
960 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 18.44 Japan Japan Open 2009
960 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.44 Japan World Championship 2009
969 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 18.46 France Swedish Open 2009
969 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
969 Dan Dzoan 18.46 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
969 Dan Dzoan 18.46 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
969 Jeremy Fleischman 18.46 United States Stanford Spring 2010
969 Mitchell Stern 18.46 United States US Nationals 2010
969 Nico Kupfer 18.46 Spain Lyon Spring Open 2009
969 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 18.46 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
969 Rama Temmink 18.46 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
969 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 18.46 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
969 Tomasz Seweryn 18.46 Poland Polish Open 2010
969 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 18.46 China Nanjing Winter 2010
981 Bence Barát 18.47 Hungary Italian Championship 2010
981 Jason Baum 18.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
981 Jeremy Fleischman 18.47 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
981 Róbert Örkényi 18.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
981 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.47 Japan Asian Championship 2010
986 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 18.50 Spain Murcia Open 2009
986 Anthony Brooks 18.50 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
986 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 18.50 Japan Asian Championship 2010
986 Chris Dzoan 18.50 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
986 David Woner 18.50 United States Cubetcha 2010
986 Francis Wong Jia Yen 18.50 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2010
986 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 18.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
986 Jorge Morata Carrasco 18.50 Spain Basauri Open 2010
986 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 18.50 Japan Japan Open 2008
986 Lucas Garron 18.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
986 Milán Baticz 18.50 Hungary World Championship 2009
986 Rama Temmink 18.50 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
986 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 18.50 Japan World Championship 2009
986 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 18.50 Japan Japan Open 2009
1000 Giovanni Contardi 18.52 Italy South Italian Open 2010
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.