Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Jayden McNeill 7.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Luke Garrett 8.11 United States Florida Returns 2021
5 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.18 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
6 Feliks Zemdegs 8.22 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
7 Feliks Zemdegs 8.38 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
8 Przemysław Kaleta 8.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
9 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.53 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
10 Feliks Zemdegs 8.58 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
11 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 8.61 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
12 Andrey Che 8.65 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
13 Feliks Zemdegs 8.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
14 Feliks Zemdegs 8.74 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
14 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
16 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
17 Jayden McNeill 8.87 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
18 Andrew Bae 8.88 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
19 Tymon Kolasiński 8.91 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
19 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.91 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
21 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
22 Andrey Che 8.99 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
23 Feliks Zemdegs 9.03 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
24 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
25 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
26 Feliks Zemdegs 9.12 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
27 Luke Garrett 9.14 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
28 Przemysław Kaleta 9.15 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
29 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.16 China Wuhan Open 2021
30 Dwyane Ramos 9.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
30 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.20 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
32 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
33 János Bereczki 9.29 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
34 Karol Zakrzewski 9.31 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
34 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
36 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.33 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
37 Vincent Wong 9.37 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
38 Luke Garrett 9.39 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
38 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.39 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
40 Karol Zakrzewski 9.40 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
41 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.43 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
42 Vincent Wong 9.44 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
43 Feliks Zemdegs 9.52 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
44 Feliks Zemdegs 9.56 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
45 Feliks Zemdegs 9.58 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
46 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
47 Dwyane Ramos 9.66 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
48 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.69 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
49 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
50 Karol Zakrzewski 9.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
51 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.73 China Wuhan Open 2021
52 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.74 China Wuhan Open 2021
53 Eli Parker 9.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
54 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.83 China Guilin Open 2021
55 Dwyane Ramos 9.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
55 Feliks Zemdegs 9.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
57 Andrey Che 9.85 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
58 Eli Parker 9.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
59 Łukasz Burliga 9.89 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
59 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
61 Feliks Zemdegs 9.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
62 Feliks Zemdegs 9.91 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
62 Feliks Zemdegs 9.91 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
62 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
65 Dylan Miller 9.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
65 Feliks Zemdegs 9.92 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
65 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
65 Tymon Kolasiński 9.92 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
69 Daniel Gutierrez 9.94 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
69 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.94 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
71 Bryan Eng 9.95 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
72 Brody Lassner 9.97 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
72 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 9.97 China Wuhan Open 2021
74 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
75 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.99 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
76 Andrey Che 10.00 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
76 Luke Garrett 10.00 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
78 Dwyane Ramos 10.02 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
78 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.02 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
78 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.02 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
78 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.02 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
82 Karol Zakrzewski 10.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
82 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
84 Luke Garrett 10.06 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
85 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.07 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
85 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
87 Tao Wen (温韬) 10.08 China Guilin Open 2021
88 Lukas Shelley 10.10 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
89 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
90 Luke Garrett 10.15 United States Florida Returns 2021
91 Dwyane Ramos 10.16 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
91 Vincent Wong 10.16 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
93 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
94 Patrick Ponce 10.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
95 Riley Dexter 10.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
96 Andrey Che 10.26 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
96 Dwyane Ramos 10.26 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
96 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.26 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
99 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.27 China Wuhan Open 2021
100 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.28 China Wuhan Open 2021
101 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
101 Lorenzo Mauro 10.30 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
103 Andrey Che 10.32 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
103 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.32 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
103 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.32 China Wuhan Open 2021
106 Łukasz Burliga 10.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
106 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
108 Tymon Kolasiński 10.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
109 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
110 Feliks Zemdegs 10.36 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
111 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
112 Nicolas Gertner 10.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
113 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
113 Patrick Ponce 10.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
113 Tymon Kolasiński 10.42 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
113 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.42 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
117 Łukasz Burliga 10.43 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
118 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.44 China Guilin Open 2021
118 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
120 Andrew Bae 10.46 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
121 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.47 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
122 Feliks Zemdegs 10.48 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
122 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 10.48 Norway Bergen Open 2021
122 Luke Garrett 10.48 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
122 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
126 Ábris Galler 10.49 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
126 Feliks Zemdegs 10.49 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
128 Dwyane Ramos 10.50 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
129 Feliks Zemdegs 10.51 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
130 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.52 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
130 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.52 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
132 Feliks Zemdegs 10.53 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
132 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.53 China Guangdong Open 2021
134 Feliks Zemdegs 10.54 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
134 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.54 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
136 Feliks Zemdegs 10.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
136 Luke Garrett 10.55 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
136 Pavel Galaktionov 10.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
139 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.57 China Guangdong Open 2021
139 Karol Zakrzewski 10.57 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
141 Feliks Zemdegs 10.58 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
141 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
143 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.59 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
144 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 10.60 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
145 Dwyane Ramos 10.61 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
145 Tymon Kolasiński 10.61 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
147 Riley Dexter 10.62 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
148 Mattia Furlan 10.63 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
149 Brody Lassner 10.64 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
150 Feliks Zemdegs 10.65 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
151 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.67 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
152 Ábris Galler 10.68 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
153 Luke Garrett 10.70 United States Florida Returns 2021
153 Nicolas Gertner 10.70 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
155 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.71 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
155 Feliks Zemdegs 10.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
157 Andrey Che 10.72 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
157 Brian Johnson 10.72 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
159 Feliks Zemdegs 10.74 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
159 Jerry Yao 10.74 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
161 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.76 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
162 Luke Garrett 10.77 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
162 Vincent Wong 10.77 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
164 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.79 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
165 Andrey Che 10.81 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
165 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
167 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
167 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.83 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
169 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 10.84 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
170 Ábris Galler 10.86 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
171 Chris Mills 10.87 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
171 Eli Parker 10.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
171 Mantas Urbanavičius 10.87 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
174 Jode Brewster 10.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
174 Matty Hiroto Inaba 10.88 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
174 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.88 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
177 Andrey Che 10.89 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
177 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.89 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
177 Tymon Kolasiński 10.89 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
180 Jayden McNeill 10.90 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
181 Dmitry Dergunov 10.91 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
182 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.92 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
183 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.93 Norway Bergen Open 2021
183 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.93 Norway Bergen Open 2021
183 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.93 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
186 Darcy Way 10.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
186 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.95 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
186 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.95 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
189 Carter Kucala 10.96 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
189 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 10.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
191 Andreas Lambropoulos 10.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
192 Łukasz Burliga 10.98 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
193 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
194 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.00 Ukraine Horse City 2021
194 Zayn Khanani 11.00 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
196 Feliks Zemdegs 11.01 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
196 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 11.01 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
196 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 11.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
196 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
200 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.02 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
200 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.02 China Wuhan Open 2021
202 Patrick Ponce 11.03 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
202 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
204 Martin Fronescu 11.04 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
204 Matty Hiroto Inaba 11.04 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
204 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.04 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
207 Karol Zakrzewski 11.05 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
207 Łukasz Burliga 11.05 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
207 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.05 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
207 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.05 China Guilin Open 2021
211 János Bereczki 11.06 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
211 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.06 China Guilin Open 2021
213 Karol Zakrzewski 11.07 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
213 Sean Hartman 11.07 United States Florida Returns 2021
215 Andrey Che 11.08 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
215 Daniel Gutierrez 11.08 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
215 Dwyane Ramos 11.08 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
215 Feliks Zemdegs 11.08 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
215 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.08 China Wuhan Open 2021
220 Karol Zakrzewski 11.10 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
221 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.11 China Guangdong Open 2021
221 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.11 Norway Bergen Open 2021
221 Mattia Furlan 11.11 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
221 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.11 China Guilin Open 2021
221 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.11 China Guilin Open 2021
221 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 11.11 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
221 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.11 China Guilin Open 2021
221 Zayn Khanani 11.11 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
221 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.11 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
230 Daniel Gutierrez 11.12 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
230 Feliks Zemdegs 11.12 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
230 Hubert Badocha 11.12 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
230 Max Siauw 11.12 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
230 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.12 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
235 Andrey Che 11.13 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
235 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.13 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
237 Andrey Che 11.15 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
237 Ben Kirby 11.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
239 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
239 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
241 Hubert Badocha 11.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
241 Tommy Cherry 11.17 United States Florida Returns 2021
243 Tymon Kolasiński 11.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
244 Andrey Che 11.19 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
244 Karol Zakrzewski 11.19 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
244 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.19 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
247 Ábris Galler 11.20 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
247 Jayden McNeill 11.20 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
247 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.20 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
250 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021
250 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.21 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
250 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.21 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
250 Zayn Khanani 11.21 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
254 Karol Zakrzewski 11.22 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
255 Przemysław Kaleta 11.23 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
256 Karol Zakrzewski 11.24 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
257 Andrey Che 11.25 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
257 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
257 Yu Li (李昱) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
257 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.25 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
261 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 11.26 Ukraine Horse City 2021
261 Ben Kirby 11.26 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
261 Bryan Eng 11.26 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
261 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.26 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
261 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.26 China Guilin Open 2021
261 Tymon Kolasiński 11.26 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
267 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
268 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 11.28 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
268 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
270 Tymon Kolasiński 11.29 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
271 Jayden McNeill 11.30 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
271 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.30 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
271 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.30 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
274 Dmitry Dergunov 11.31 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
274 Karol Zakrzewski 11.31 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
274 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.31 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
277 Andrew Bae 11.32 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
277 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
277 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 11.32 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
280 Feliks Zemdegs 11.33 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
280 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
282 Joel Ulin 11.34 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
282 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.34 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
282 Patrick Ponce 11.34 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
282 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.34 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
286 Jode Brewster 11.35 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
286 Karol Zakrzewski 11.35 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
286 Max Siauw 11.35 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
286 Sandy Aaron Jones 11.35 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
286 Vincent Wong 11.35 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
286 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.35 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
286 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.35 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
293 Łukasz Burliga 11.36 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
293 Max Siauw 11.36 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
293 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
296 Dmitry Dergunov 11.37 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
296 Nicolas Gertner 11.37 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
298 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.38 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
298 Karol Zakrzewski 11.38 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
298 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.38 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
301 Bryan Eng 11.39 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
302 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.40 Ukraine Horse City 2021
302 Patrick Hetco 11.40 Germany Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
304 Artem Ganzha 11.41 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
304 Martin Fronescu 11.41 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
306 Jerry Yao 11.42 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
306 Nicolas Gertner 11.42 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
308 Karol Zakrzewski 11.43 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
308 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.43 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
310 Andrey Che 11.44 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
310 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.44 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
310 Tymon Kolasiński 11.44 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
313 Carter Kucala 11.45 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
313 Feliks Zemdegs 11.45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
313 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.45 Norway Bergen Open 2021
313 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.45 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
313 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.45 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
313 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.45 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
319 Andreas Lambropoulos 11.46 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
319 Blake Thompson 11.46 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
319 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.46 Norway Bergen Open 2021
319 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.46 China Guangdong Open 2021
323 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.47 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
324 Łukasz Burliga 11.48 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
324 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 11.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
326 Bryan Eng 11.49 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
326 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
326 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.49 Norway Bergen Open 2021
326 Łukasz Burliga 11.49 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
326 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
331 Feliks Zemdegs 11.50 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
331 Jayden McNeill 11.50 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
331 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.50 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
334 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.51 China Guilin Open 2021
334 Tymon Kolasiński 11.51 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
334 Yue Shen (申粤) 11.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
337 Benjamin Warry 11.53 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
338 Dwyane Ramos 11.55 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
338 Lei Liu (刘磊) 11.55 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
338 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.55 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
341 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.56 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
341 Jerry Yao 11.56 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
341 Karol Zakrzewski 11.56 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
341 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.56 Ukraine Horse City 2021
341 Zayn Khanani 11.56 United States Florida Returns 2021
346 Eli Parker 11.57 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
346 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.57 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
346 Martin Fronescu 11.57 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
349 Carter Kucala 11.58 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
349 Jerry Yao 11.58 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
349 Vincent Wong 11.58 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
352 Ben Kirby 11.59 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
352 Dwyane Ramos 11.59 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
352 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.59 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
355 Ben Kirby 11.60 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
355 János Bereczki 11.60 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
355 Manuel Malvárez 11.60 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
358 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.61 China Wuhan Open 2021
358 Jode Brewster 11.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
358 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 11.61 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
361 Daniel Gutierrez 11.62 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
361 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.62 China Wuhan Open 2021
361 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.62 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
364 Łukasz Burliga 11.63 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
364 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 11.63 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
364 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.63 China Wuhan Open 2021
367 Jayden McNeill 11.65 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
367 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.65 Norway Bergen Open 2021
367 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
367 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.65 China Wuhan Open 2021
371 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.66 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
371 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.66 Norway Bergen Open 2021
371 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.66 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
371 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.66 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
375 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
376 Andy Gong 11.68 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
377 Karol Zakrzewski 11.69 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
378 Dwyane Ramos 11.70 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
378 Dwyane Ramos 11.70 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
378 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.70 Ukraine Horse City 2021
378 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.70 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
382 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
382 Riley Dexter 11.71 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
382 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
382 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.71 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
386 Benjamin Warry 11.72 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
386 Karol Zakrzewski 11.72 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
386 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.72 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
389 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.73 China Guilin Open 2021
390 Łukasz Burliga 11.74 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
390 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.74 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
392 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.75 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
392 Feliks Zemdegs 11.75 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
392 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 11.75 Ukraine Horse City 2021
395 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 11.76 China Guilin Open 2021
395 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.76 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
395 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.76 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
398 Bryan Eng 11.77 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
398 Chris Mills 11.77 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
398 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
401 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.78 China Wuhan Open 2021
401 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.78 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
401 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.78 China Guilin Open 2021
404 Andrew Bae 11.79 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
404 Carter Kucala 11.79 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
404 Sebastian Weyer 11.79 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
404 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
408 Andrey Che 11.80 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
408 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.80 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
410 Andrey Che 11.81 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
410 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.81 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
410 Chris Mills 11.81 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
410 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.81 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
410 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.81 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
415 Andreas Lambropoulos 11.82 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
415 János Bereczki 11.82 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
415 Jayden McNeill 11.82 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
415 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.82 China Wuhan Open 2021
415 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.82 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
420 Artem Ganzha 11.83 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
420 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
420 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
423 Eli Parker 11.84 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
423 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
423 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.84 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
426 Artem Ganzha 11.85 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
426 Carter Kucala 11.85 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
426 Karol Zakrzewski 11.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
426 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.85 Norway Bergen Open 2021
426 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.85 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
426 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.85 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
432 Bartosz Karpiński 11.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
432 Feliks Zemdegs 11.86 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
432 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 11.86 China Wuhan Open 2021
435 Andrey Che 11.87 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
435 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.87 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
437 Feliks Zemdegs 11.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
437 Lorenzo Mauro 11.88 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
439 Aleksandr Nedelko 11.89 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
439 Przemysław Kaleta 11.89 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
439 Tymon Kolasiński 11.89 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
442 Eli Parker 11.90 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
442 János Bereczki 11.90 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
442 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
442 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
442 Zayn Khanani 11.90 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
447 Camerone Chin 11.91 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
447 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.91 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
447 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.91 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
447 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.91 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
451 Benjamin Warry 11.92 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
451 Carter Kucala 11.92 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
451 Mantas Urbanavičius 11.92 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
454 Alexander Bashutkin 11.93 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
454 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
454 Dylan Miller 11.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
454 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.93 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
454 Karol Zakrzewski 11.93 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
454 Lorenzo Mauro 11.93 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
454 Vincent Wong 11.93 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
454 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.93 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
462 Artem Ganzha 11.94 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
462 Dwyane Ramos 11.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
462 Dwyane Ramos 11.94 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
462 Feliks Zemdegs 11.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
462 Feliks Zemdegs 11.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
462 Feliks Zemdegs 11.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
462 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.94 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
469 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.95 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
469 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.95 China Wuhan Open 2021
471 Luke Garrett 11.96 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
471 Przemysław Kaleta 11.96 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
471 Seth Ferry 11.96 Australia SA State Championship 2021
471 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 11.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
471 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 11.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
471 Zayn Khanani 11.96 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
471 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
478 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.97 Ukraine Horse City 2021
479 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.98 China Wuhan Open 2021
479 Łukasz Burliga 11.98 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
481 Daniel Gutierrez 11.99 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
481 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
481 Dwyane Ramos 11.99 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
481 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.99 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
481 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 11.99 China Wuhan Open 2021
486 Lei Liu (刘磊) 12.00 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
486 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.00 China Wuhan Open 2021
486 Tymon Kolasiński 12.00 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
489 Feliks Zemdegs 12.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
490 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
490 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.02 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
492 Karol Zakrzewski 12.03 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
492 Lukas Shelley 12.03 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
492 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.03 China Wuhan Open 2021
492 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.03 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
496 Adrien Auvray Matyn 12.04 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
496 János Bereczki 12.04 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
496 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.04 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
496 Przemysław Kaleta 12.04 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
496 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.04 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
501 Grigoriy Barashkin 12.05 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
501 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.05 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
501 Tao Wen (温韬) 12.05 China Guilin Open 2021
501 Tymon Kolasiński 12.05 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
501 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.05 China Wuhan Open 2021
501 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.05 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
507 Dmitry Dergunov 12.06 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
507 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.06 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
507 Łukasz Burliga 12.06 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
510 Brody Lassner 12.07 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
510 Dylan Miller 12.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
510 Hubert Badocha 12.07 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
510 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 12.07 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
510 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 12.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
515 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.08 China Wuhan Open 2021
516 Artem Ganzha 12.09 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
516 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.09 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
516 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.09 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
519 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.10 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
519 Tymon Kolasiński 12.10 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
519 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
522 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.11 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
522 Grigoriy Barashkin 12.11 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
522 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 12.11 Ukraine Horse City 2021
522 Mattia Furlan 12.11 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
522 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.11 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
522 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.11 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
528 Łukasz Burliga 12.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
528 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.12 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
528 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.12 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
531 Andrey Che 12.13 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
531 János Bereczki 12.13 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
531 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.13 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
531 Zachary Ochs 12.13 United States Florida Returns 2021
535 Kai Su (苏锴) 12.14 China Guilin Open 2021
535 Luke Garrett 12.14 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
535 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.14 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
538 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 12.16 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
539 Ilya Nazarov 12.17 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
539 Jayden McNeill 12.17 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
539 Riley Dexter 12.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
539 Sebastian Weyer 12.17 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
543 Dylan Miller 12.18 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
543 Hubert Badocha 12.18 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
543 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.18 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
543 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.18 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
543 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.18 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
543 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.18 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
549 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.19 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
550 Karol Zakrzewski 12.20 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
550 Nicolas Gertner 12.20 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
550 Nicolas Gertner 12.20 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
550 Riley Dexter 12.20 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
554 Alexander Bashutkin 12.21 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
554 Brayden Wroten 12.21 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
554 Brian Johnson 12.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
554 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.21 Norway Bergen Open 2021
554 Patrick Ponce 12.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
554 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.21 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
554 Zayn Khanani 12.21 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
561 Feliks Zemdegs 12.22 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
561 Jode Brewster 12.22 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
561 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.22 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
561 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.22 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
565 Jode Brewster 12.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
565 Jonathan Charlesworth 12.23 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
567 Dmitry Gundin 12.24 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
567 Grigoriy Barashkin 12.24 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
567 Jayden McNeill 12.24 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
567 Jode Brewster 12.24 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
571 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.25 China Wuhan Open 2021
571 Lorenzo Mauro 12.25 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
571 Pavel Galaktionov 12.25 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
571 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
571 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.25 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
576 Artem Ganzha 12.26 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
576 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.26 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
576 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.26 China Guilin Open 2021
579 Daniel Gutierrez 12.27 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
579 Lucas Déglise 12.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
579 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 12.27 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
582 Łukasz Burliga 12.28 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
582 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.28 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
584 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.29 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
584 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 12.29 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
586 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.30 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
586 Nicolas Gertner 12.30 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
586 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.30 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
586 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.30 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
586 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.30 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
591 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.31 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
592 Benjamin Warry 12.33 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
592 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.33 China Wuhan Open 2021
594 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 12.35 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
594 Jerry Yao 12.35 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
596 Nicolas Gertner 12.36 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
596 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.36 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
596 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 12.36 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
599 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.37 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
599 Kaur Tuule 12.37 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
599 Przemysław Kaleta 12.37 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
599 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.37 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
603 Dwyane Ramos 12.38 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
603 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.38 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
605 Alexander Bashutkin 12.39 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
605 Max Siauw 12.39 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
605 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 12.39 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
605 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.39 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
609 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.40 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
609 Quentin Rivault 12.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
609 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 12.40 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
612 Andrey Che 12.41 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
612 Hubert Badocha 12.41 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
612 Mateusz Szulik 12.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
612 Tymon Kolasiński 12.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
612 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.41 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
617 Bartosz Karpiński 12.42 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
617 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.42 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
617 Luke Garrett 12.42 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
617 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 12.42 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
617 Riley Dexter 12.42 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
617 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.42 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
623 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.43 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
624 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.44 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
624 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.44 Ukraine Horse City 2021
624 Przemysław Kaleta 12.44 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
627 Andrey Che 12.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
627 Ilya Nazarov 12.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
629 Chris Mills 12.46 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
629 Nicolas Gertner 12.46 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
629 Zayn Khanani 12.46 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
632 Łukasz Burliga 12.47 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
632 Riley Dexter 12.47 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
634 Jayden McNeill 12.48 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
634 Kajetan Opach 12.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
634 Tao Wen (温韬) 12.48 China Guilin Open 2021
634 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.48 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
638 Chris Mills 12.49 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
639 Feliks Zemdegs 12.50 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
639 Jerry Yao 12.50 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
639 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.50 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
639 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.50 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
643 Feliks Zemdegs 12.51 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
644 Andrew Bae 12.52 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
644 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.52 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
644 Chris Mills 12.52 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
644 Seth Ferry 12.52 Australia SA State Championship 2021
644 Zayn Khanani 12.52 United States Florida Returns 2021
649 Ábris Galler 12.53 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
649 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.53 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
649 Karol Zakrzewski 12.53 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
649 Marquez Phan 12.53 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
649 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.53 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
654 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 12.54 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
654 Patrick Ponce 12.54 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
654 Ulrik Bredland 12.54 Norway Bergen Open 2021
654 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.54 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
654 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.54 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
659 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.55 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
659 Dmitry Dergunov 12.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
659 Dwyane Ramos 12.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
659 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.55 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
663 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
663 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.56 China Wuhan Open 2021
665 Alexander Bashutkin 12.57 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
665 Brian Johnson 12.57 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
665 Eric Zhao 12.57 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
665 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.57 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
665 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.57 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
665 Karol Zakrzewski 12.57 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
665 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.57 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
665 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
665 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.57 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
674 Alexander Bashutkin 12.58 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
674 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.58 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
674 Jayden McNeill 12.58 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
674 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
674 Ulrik Bredland 12.58 Norway Bergen Open 2021
679 János Bereczki 12.59 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
679 Łukasz Burliga 12.59 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
679 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.59 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
682 Herman Westerlund Kalland 12.60 Norway Bergen Open 2021
682 Jode Brewster 12.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
684 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.61 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
684 Nicolas Gertner 12.61 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
684 Oscar Watson 12.61 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
684 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.61 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
684 Sebastian Weyer 12.61 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
684 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.61 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
690 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.62 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
690 Patrick Ponce 12.62 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
690 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.62 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
693 Andrew Bae 12.63 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
693 Dmitry Dergunov 12.63 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
693 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 12.63 Israel Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
693 Karol Zakrzewski 12.63 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
693 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.63 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
693 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 12.63 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
699 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 12.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
700 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.65 China Guilin Open 2021
700 Przemysław Kaleta 12.65 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
700 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 12.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
700 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
704 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.66 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
704 Lorenzo Mauro 12.66 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
704 Lukas Shelley 12.66 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
704 Luke Garrett 12.66 United States Florida Returns 2021
708 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
708 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 12.67 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
708 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
708 Łukasz Burliga 12.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
712 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.68 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
712 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.68 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
712 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.68 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
715 Andrey Che 12.69 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
715 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.69 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
715 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.69 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
715 Joshua Hounslow 12.69 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
715 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 12.69 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
715 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.69 China Guilin Open 2021
721 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 12.70 Ukraine Horse City 2021
721 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.70 China Guilin Open 2021
721 Tao Wen (温韬) 12.70 China Guilin Open 2021
721 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.70 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
725 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.72 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
726 Łukasz Burliga 12.73 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
727 Ben Kirby 12.74 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
727 Jack Mennie 12.74 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
727 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.74 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
727 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.74 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
727 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 12.74 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
732 Bryan Eng 12.75 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
732 Tymon Kolasiński 12.75 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
734 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 12.76 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
734 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.76 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
736 Eric Zhao 12.77 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
736 Heng Wu (吴恒) 12.77 China Wuhan Open 2021
738 Jan Zych 12.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
738 János Bereczki 12.78 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
738 Karol Zakrzewski 12.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
738 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
742 Ben Kirby 12.79 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
742 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.79 Norway Bergen Open 2021
742 Lukas Shelley 12.79 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
742 Sebastiano Tronto 12.79 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
742 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 12.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
747 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 12.80 Israel Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
747 Łukasz Burliga 12.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
747 Max Siauw 12.80 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
747 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 12.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
747 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
752 Karol Zakrzewski 12.81 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
752 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.81 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
752 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.81 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
755 Andrew Bae 12.82 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
755 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 12.82 Ukraine Horse City 2021
755 Kajetan Opach 12.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
755 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.82 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
755 Riley Dexter 12.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
755 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.82 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
755 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.82 China Wuhan Open 2021
762 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 12.83 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
763 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.84 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
763 Brian Johnson 12.84 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
763 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.84 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
763 Manuel Malvárez 12.84 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
763 Max Siauw 12.84 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
763 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.84 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
763 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 12.84 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
770 Joel Ulin 12.85 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
770 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.85 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
770 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 12.85 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
770 Tymon Kolasiński 12.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
770 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.85 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
775 Ben Kirby 12.86 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
775 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.86 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
775 Dmitry Dergunov 12.86 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
775 Dwyane Ramos 12.86 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
775 Mateusz Szulik 12.86 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
775 Matty Hiroto Inaba 12.86 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
781 Ábris Galler 12.87 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
781 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.87 Norway Bergen Open 2021
781 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.87 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
784 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.88 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
784 Luke Garrett 12.88 United States Florida Returns 2021
786 Jode Brewster 12.89 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
786 Michał Krasowski 12.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
786 Przemysław Kaleta 12.89 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
789 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 12.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
789 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 12.90 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
791 Eli Parker 12.91 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
791 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 12.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
791 Karol Zakrzewski 12.91 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
791 Lorenzo Mauro 12.91 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
791 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.91 Ukraine Horse City 2021
791 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.91 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
797 Jode Brewster 12.92 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
797 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.92 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
797 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 12.92 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
797 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.92 China Guilin Open 2021
797 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 12.92 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
802 Andy Gong 12.93 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
802 Ben Kirby 12.93 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
802 Brian Johnson 12.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
802 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.93 Norway Bergen Open 2021
802 Michał Krasowski 12.93 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
802 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.93 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
802 William Harris 12.93 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
802 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
810 Chris Mills 12.94 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
810 János Bereczki 12.94 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
810 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 12.94 China Guangdong Open 2021
810 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.94 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
810 Luke Burong 12.94 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
810 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.94 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
810 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.94 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
817 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
817 Emilio Matanguihan 12.95 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
817 Hubert Badocha 12.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
817 Karol Zakrzewski 12.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
817 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.95 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
817 Tymon Kolasiński 12.95 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
823 Ábris Galler 12.96 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
823 Eli Parker 12.96 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
823 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
823 János Bereczki 12.96 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
823 Jerry Yao 12.96 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
823 Karol Zakrzewski 12.96 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
823 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.96 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
823 Tu Pham 12.96 Vietnam SA State Championship 2021
823 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.96 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
832 Dylan Miller 12.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
832 Eli Parker 12.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
832 Jayden McNeill 12.97 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
832 Ulrik Bredland 12.97 Norway Bergen Open 2021
832 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.97 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
837 Andrew Bae 12.98 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
837 János Bereczki 12.98 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
837 Sandy Aaron Jones 12.98 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
837 Simon Kellum 12.98 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
837 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.98 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
837 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.98 China Guilin Open 2021
837 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.98 China Wuhan Open 2021
844 Ilya Nazarov 12.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
844 Jeann Valdez 12.99 Australia WA State Championship 2021
844 Jerry Yao 12.99 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
844 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.99 Norway Bergen Open 2021
844 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.99 Ukraine Horse City 2021
849 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.00 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
849 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.00 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
849 Mantas Urbanavičius 13.00 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
852 Brody Lassner 13.01 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
852 Martin Fronescu 13.01 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
852 Nicolas Gertner 13.01 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
855 Bartosz Karpiński 13.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
855 Jode Brewster 13.02 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
855 Tao Wen (温韬) 13.02 China Guilin Open 2021
855 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 13.02 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
859 Brian Johnson 13.03 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
859 János Bereczki 13.03 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
859 Jing Chen (陈憬) 13.03 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
859 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.03 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
859 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 13.03 Ukraine Horse City 2021
859 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.03 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
865 Andreas Lambropoulos 13.04 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
865 Chris Mills 13.04 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
865 Jode Brewster 13.04 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
865 Jonathan Charlesworth 13.04 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
865 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
870 Dwyane Ramos 13.05 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
870 Jerry Yao 13.05 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
870 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 13.05 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
870 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 13.05 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
870 Tymon Kolasiński 13.05 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
870 Valerio Locatelli 13.05 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
876 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 13.06 China Guilin Open 2021
876 Łukasz Burliga 13.06 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
876 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 13.06 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
879 Artem Ganzha 13.07 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
879 Chris Mills 13.07 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
879 Martin Fronescu 13.07 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
879 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
879 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 13.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
879 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 13.07 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
885 Ben Kirby 13.08 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
885 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 13.08 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
885 Daniel Rose-Levine 13.08 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
885 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 13.08 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
885 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 13.08 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
890 Feliks Zemdegs 13.09 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
890 Jayden McNeill 13.09 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
890 Lei Liu (刘磊) 13.09 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
890 Lorenzo Mauro 13.09 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
890 Sebastian Outh-Aut 13.09 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
890 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 13.09 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
890 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 13.09 China Wuhan Open 2021
897 Chris Mills 13.10 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
897 William Harris 13.10 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
897 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 13.10 China Wuhan Open 2021
900 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 13.11 China Guilin Open 2021
900 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.11 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
902 Martin Fronescu 13.12 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
902 Riley Dexter 13.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
902 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 13.12 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
902 Ying Lin (林颖) 13.12 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
906 Dmitry Dergunov 13.13 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
906 Eli Parker 13.13 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
906 Jing Chen (陈憬) 13.13 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
906 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 13.13 China Wuhan Open 2021
906 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 13.13 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
906 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 13.13 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
906 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 13.13 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
906 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 13.13 China Wuhan Open 2021
914 Benjamin Warry 13.14 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
914 Dwyane Ramos 13.14 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
916 Artem Ganzha 13.15 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
916 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.15 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
916 Pavel Galaktionov 13.15 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
916 Vincent Wong 13.15 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
920 Bryan Eng 13.16 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
920 Dmitry Dergunov 13.16 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
920 Karol Zakrzewski 13.16 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
920 Karol Zakrzewski 13.16 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
920 Marquez Phan 13.16 Australia WA State Championship 2021
925 Chris Mills 13.17 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
925 Jayden McNeill 13.17 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
925 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 13.17 China Guilin Open 2021
925 Karol Zakrzewski 13.17 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
925 Pavel Galaktionov 13.17 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
925 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 13.17 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
931 Chris Mills 13.18 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
931 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.18 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
931 Oliver Jenks 13.18 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
931 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.18 China Guilin Open 2021
935 Carter Kucala 13.19 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
935 Chris Mills 13.19 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
935 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.19 China Guilin Open 2021
938 Bryan Eng 13.20 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
938 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 13.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
938 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 13.20 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
941 Andrew Bae 13.21 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
941 Benjamin Warry 13.21 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
941 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.21 Norway Bergen Open 2021
941 Michał Krasowski 13.21 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
941 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.21 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
941 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.21 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
947 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
947 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2021
947 Mateusz Szulik 13.22 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
947 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 13.22 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
947 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 13.22 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
952 Dylan Miller 13.23 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
952 Ilya Nazarov 13.23 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
952 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.23 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
952 Jinlin Li (李金琳) 13.23 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
952 Sean Hartman 13.23 United States Florida Returns 2021
952 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 13.23 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
958 Andrew Bae 13.24 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
958 Daniel Gutierrez 13.24 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
958 Jakub Hamkało 13.24 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
958 Karol Zakrzewski 13.24 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
958 Przemysław Kaleta 13.24 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
958 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.24 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
958 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 13.24 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
958 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 13.24 China Guilin Open 2021
966 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 13.25 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
966 William Jensen 13.25 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
968 Ben Kirby 13.26 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
968 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.26 China Wuhan Open 2021
968 Lukas Shelley 13.26 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
971 Alexander Bashutkin 13.27 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
971 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.27 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
971 Kailong Li (李开隆) 13.27 China Guilin Open 2021
971 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 13.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
971 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 13.27 China Guangdong Open 2021
971 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.27 China Guilin Open 2021
971 Tobias Peter 13.27 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
971 Tymon Kolasiński 13.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
971 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 13.27 China Wuhan Open 2021
971 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 13.27 China Guangdong Open 2021
981 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.28 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
981 Harrison Marsden 13.28 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
981 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 13.28 China Guilin Open 2021
981 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 13.28 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
981 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.28 Norway Bergen Open 2021
981 Lukas Shelley 13.28 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
981 Mantas Urbanavičius 13.28 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
981 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 13.28 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
981 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 13.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
990 Benjamin Gottschalk 13.30 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
990 David Pearce 13.30 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
990 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 13.30 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
990 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 13.30 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
994 Andrew Bae 13.31 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
994 Dwyane Ramos 13.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
994 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.31 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
994 Joshua Hounslow 13.31 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
994 Noah Swor 13.31 United States Florida Returns 2021
994 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 13.31 China Guangdong Open 2021
994 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 13.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.