Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 7.44 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
2 Jonathan Esparaz 7.57 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
3 Max Park 7.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
5 Eli Parker 7.97 United States Whale Sounds 2018
6 Nayan Jyoti Das 8.03 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
7 Jayden McNeill 8.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
8 Max Park 8.10 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.11 Peru Iqui Open 2018
10 Michał Pleskowicz 8.15 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
11 Max Park 8.19 United States SacCubing V 2018
12 Max Park 8.21 United States WCCT Reno 2018
13 Feliks Zemdegs 8.22 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
14 Max Park 8.27 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
15 Jayden McNeill 8.28 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
16 Feliks Zemdegs 8.30 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
17 Max Park 8.35 United States SacCubing III 2018
18 Max Park 8.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
18 Tomoya Firman 8.36 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
20 Andrey Che 8.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
20 Antoine Cantin 8.37 Canada National Capital Region 2018
22 Hugo Spitz 8.40 France WCA Euro 2018
23 Kian Mansour 8.49 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
23 Max Park 8.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
25 Ujjawal Pabreja 8.52 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
26 Nathaniel Ortega 8.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
27 Louis de Mendonça 8.59 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
28 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.62 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
29 Feliks Zemdegs 8.63 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
29 Joel Ulin 8.63 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
31 Feliks Zemdegs 8.64 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
32 Max Park 8.69 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
33 Kian Mansour 8.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
34 Max Park 8.73 United States SacCubing III 2018
34 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.73 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
36 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
37 Feliks Zemdegs 8.76 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
37 Max Park 8.76 United States WCCT Reno 2018
39 Feliks Zemdegs 8.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
40 Patrick Ponce 8.78 United States Skillcon 2018
41 Max Park 8.80 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
42 Kian Mansour 8.82 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Max Park 8.83 United States SacCubing V 2018
44 Kian Mansour 8.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
45 Michał Pleskowicz 8.86 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
46 Kian Mansour 8.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
47 Philipp Weyer 8.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
48 Christopher Yen 8.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
49 Max Park 8.92 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
50 Feliks Zemdegs 8.96 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
51 Feliks Zemdegs 8.97 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
51 Max Park 8.97 United States WCCT Reno 2018
53 Luke Tycksen 9.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
54 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 9.02 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
55 Feliks Zemdegs 9.04 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
55 Max Park 9.04 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
57 Antoine Cantin 9.09 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
57 Feliks Zemdegs 9.09 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
57 Jayden McNeill 9.09 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
60 Kian Mansour 9.12 Canada National Capital Region 2018
60 Max Park 9.12 United States SacCubing V 2018
62 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.13 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
63 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.14 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
63 Patrick Ponce 9.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
63 Ulrik Bredland 9.14 Norway Lier Open 2018
66 Patrick Ponce 9.15 United States Pencil Mania 2018
66 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
68 Antoine Cantin 9.19 Canada HFX 2018
68 Vincent Wong 9.19 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
70 Andrey Che 9.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
71 Gabriel Barrios 9.21 Guatemala BBO 2018
72 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.22 China Hefei Summer 2018
73 Feliks Zemdegs 9.23 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
73 Luke Tycksen 9.23 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
75 Philipp Weyer 9.24 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
76 Max Park 9.28 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
76 Ray Bai 9.28 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
78 Feliks Zemdegs 9.29 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
79 Feliks Zemdegs 9.30 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
80 Michał Pleskowicz 9.34 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
81 Feliks Zemdegs 9.35 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
81 Hugo Spitz 9.35 France WCA Euro 2018
81 Michał Pleskowicz 9.35 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
84 Max Park 9.36 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
85 Victor Colin 9.37 France WCA Euro 2018
86 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.38 Japan China Championship 2018
87 Max Park 9.39 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
88 Richmond Mico Rigor 9.40 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
89 Max Park 9.41 United States WCCT Reno 2018
89 Michał Pleskowicz 9.41 Poland SC Cup I 2018
91 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
91 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.43 Germany WCA Euro 2018
91 Max Park 9.43 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
94 Kevin Gerhardt 9.44 Germany Hessen Open 2018
94 Max Park 9.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
96 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
97 Feliks Zemdegs 9.48 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
98 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zentralschweiz 2018
98 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zurich Open 2018
100 Noah Kraft 9.51 Germany Munich Open 2018
101 Max Park 9.53 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
101 Max Park 9.53 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
103 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.54 United States Irish Championship 2018
103 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.54 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
103 Patrick Ponce 9.54 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
106 Antoine Cantin 9.55 Canada Wuhan University Open 2018
106 Max Park 9.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
108 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia WCA Euro 2018
109 Dmitry Dergunov 9.58 Russia HSE Open 2018
110 Kian Mansour 9.59 Canada National Capital Region 2018
111 Feliks Zemdegs 9.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
111 Michał Pleskowicz 9.60 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
113 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
113 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
113 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.61 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
113 Patrick Hetco 9.61 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
113 Ujjawal Pabreja 9.61 India Cube Mahotsav 2018
118 Andrey Che 9.62 Russia YJ Fest 2018
118 Max Park 9.62 United States Nipomo 2018
118 Patrick Ponce 9.62 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
121 Philipp Weyer 9.63 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
122 Feliks Zemdegs 9.64 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
122 Kevin Gerhardt 9.64 Germany German Nationals 2018
122 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.64 Taiwan Korean Championship 2018
125 Feliks Zemdegs 9.65 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
125 Max Park 9.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
125 Patrick Ponce 9.65 United States Brooklyn 2018
125 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.65 China Maoming Open 2018
129 Feliks Zemdegs 9.66 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
129 Max Park 9.66 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
129 Max Park 9.66 United States Nipomo 2018
132 Feliks Zemdegs 9.67 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
132 Max Park 9.67 United States Skillcon 2018
132 Max Park 9.67 United States WCCT Reno 2018
135 Antoine Cantin 9.68 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
135 Feliks Zemdegs 9.68 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
135 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.68 Brazil Recife 2018
138 Antoine Cantin 9.69 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
138 Feliks Zemdegs 9.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
138 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.69 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
141 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 9.71 China China Championship 2018
141 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
141 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
141 Max Park 9.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
145 Feliks Zemdegs 9.73 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
145 Kevin Gerhardt 9.73 Germany Hessen Open 2018
145 Max Park 9.73 United States Skillcon 2018
145 Michał Pleskowicz 9.73 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
149 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.75 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
150 Feliks Zemdegs 9.76 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
150 Max Park 9.76 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
150 Michał Pleskowicz 9.76 Poland Argovia Open 2018
153 Max Park 9.77 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
154 Max Park 9.78 United States WCCT Reno 2018
154 Simon Kalhofer 9.78 Germany German Nationals 2018
156 Vincent Wong 9.79 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
157 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.82 United States Heartland Champs 2018
157 Max Park 9.82 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
157 Pessi Ansaranta 9.82 Finland Ark 2018
160 Karol Zakrzewski 9.83 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
160 Max Park 9.83 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
160 Patrick Ponce 9.83 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
160 Vincent Wong 9.83 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
164 Antoine Cantin 9.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
164 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.85 Germany UK Championship 2018
166 Feliks Zemdegs 9.86 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
166 Karol Zakrzewski 9.86 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
166 Michał Rzewuski 9.86 Poland Polish Open 2018
169 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.87 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
169 Kian Mansour 9.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
169 Max Park 9.87 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
169 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.87 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
169 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
174 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.88 India Drishti Cube Open 2018
174 Kian Mansour 9.88 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
174 Max Park 9.88 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
177 Feliks Zemdegs 9.89 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
177 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.89 Brazil South American Championship 2018
177 Karol Zakrzewski 9.89 Poland WCA Euro 2018
177 Max Park 9.89 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
177 Victor Colin 9.89 France WCA Euro 2018
182 Bautista Bonazzola 9.90 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
182 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.90 Germany Hessen Open 2018
182 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.90 United States Pencil Mania 2018
182 Jayden McNeill 9.90 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
182 Patrick Ponce 9.90 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
182 William Tao 9.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
188 Feliks Zemdegs 9.91 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
188 Hugo Spitz 9.91 France Franconia Open 2018
188 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.91 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
188 Kian Mansour 9.91 Canada National Capital Region 2018
188 Max Park 9.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
193 Antoine Cantin 9.92 Canada National Capital Region 2018
193 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
193 Max Park 9.92 United States Skillcon 2018
193 Philipp Weyer 9.92 Germany UK Championship 2018
197 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.93 Germany Franconia Open 2018
197 Ronak Narang 9.93 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
199 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.94 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
199 Daniel Wallin 9.94 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
199 Feliks Zemdegs 9.94 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
202 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
202 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
202 Max Park 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
205 Antoine Cantin 9.96 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
206 Feliks Zemdegs 9.97 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
206 Michał Pleskowicz 9.97 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
208 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.98 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
208 Pavan Ravindra 9.98 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
210 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.99 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
210 Morten Arborg 9.99 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
212 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.00 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
212 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.00 India Cube Mahotsav 2018
214 Tee Kai Yang 10.01 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
214 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.01 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
216 Max Park 10.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
217 Keaton Ellis 10.03 United States Pencil Mania 2018
217 Max Park 10.03 United States SacCubing V 2018
217 Michał Pleskowicz 10.03 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
220 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada China Championship 2018
220 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
220 Justin Mallari 10.04 United States Northeast Championship 2018
220 Max Park 10.04 United States Skillcon 2018
220 Philipp Weyer 10.04 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
225 Antoine Cantin 10.05 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
225 Hugo Spitz 10.05 France Franconia Open 2018
225 Kian Mansour 10.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
225 Max Park 10.05 United States WCCT Reno 2018
229 Justin Mallari 10.06 United States Pencil Mania 2018
229 Keaton Ellis 10.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
229 Tobias Peter 10.06 Switzerland San Marino Nationals 2018
232 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.07 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
232 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
232 Max Park 10.07 United States Newport Summer 2018
232 Patrick Ponce 10.07 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
236 Max Park 10.08 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
236 Patrick Ponce 10.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
236 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.08 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
239 Eli Parker 10.09 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
239 Max Park 10.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
239 Max Park 10.09 United States Newport Summer 2018
242 Kian Mansour 10.10 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
242 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 10.10 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
244 Antoine Cantin 10.11 Canada WCA Euro 2018
244 Vincent Wong 10.11 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
246 Max Park 10.12 United States Newport Summer 2018
247 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
247 Bautista Bonazzola 10.13 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
247 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 10.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
250 Antoine Cantin 10.14 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
250 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.14 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
250 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
250 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
250 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.14 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
250 Tobias Peter 10.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
256 Feliks Zemdegs 10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
256 Patrick Ponce 10.15 United States Fall Foliage 2018
256 Philipp Weyer 10.15 Germany UK Championship 2018
256 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.15 China China Championship 2018
260 Antoine Cantin 10.16 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
260 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.16 Brazil Cubo do João 2018
260 Max Park 10.16 United States SacCubing III 2018
260 Max Park 10.16 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
260 Shivam Bansal 10.16 India Pink City Open 2018
260 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.16 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
266 Feliks Zemdegs 10.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
266 Parker Trager 10.17 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
266 Przemysław Kaleta 10.17 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
266 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.17 Taiwan SE Champ 2018
270 Antoine Cantin 10.18 Canada China Championship 2018
270 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.18 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
270 Marco Vorländer 10.18 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
270 Max Park 10.18 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
270 Philipp Weyer 10.18 Germany Iceland Nationals 2018
275 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
275 Jayden McNeill 10.19 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
275 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.19 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
275 Ramiro Mendez 10.19 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
279 Feliks Zemdegs 10.20 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
279 Hugo Spitz 10.20 France Champagne Open 2018
279 Lorenzo Mauro 10.20 Italy Italian Championship 2018
279 Mats Valk 10.20 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
283 Andrey Che 10.21 Russia HSE Open 2018
283 Antoine Cantin 10.21 Canada National Capital Region 2018
283 Danny SungIn Park 10.21 Republic of Korea COpen2 2018
283 Feliks Zemdegs 10.21 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
287 Antoine Cantin 10.22 Canada HFX 2018
287 Danny SungIn Park 10.22 Republic of Korea Irvine Winter 2018
289 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.23 United States QQQ 2018
289 Feliks Zemdegs 10.23 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
289 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.23 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
292 Bautista Bonazzola 10.24 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
292 Dmitry Dergunov 10.24 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
292 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.24 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
292 Max Park 10.24 United States Western Championship 2018
296 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.25 Germany UK Championship 2018
296 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.25 United States Brooklyn 2018
296 Łukasz Burliga 10.25 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
296 Max Park 10.25 United States Newport Summer 2018
296 Max Park 10.25 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
301 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.26 Japan China Championship 2018
301 Kian Mansour 10.26 Canada National Capital Region 2018
301 Sean Hartman 10.26 United States Georgia Championship 2018
304 Max Park 10.27 United States Skillcon 2018
304 Max Park 10.27 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
306 Max Park 10.28 United States SacCubing III 2018
307 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.29 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
307 Justin Mallari 10.29 United States Northeast Championship 2018
307 Max Park 10.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
307 Max Park 10.29 United States SacCubing III 2018
307 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.29 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
312 Antoine Cantin 10.30 Canada Mudanjiang Open 2018
312 Feliks Zemdegs 10.30 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
312 Hugo Spitz 10.30 France Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
312 Hugo Spitz 10.30 France Franconia Open 2018
312 Jayden McNeill 10.30 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
312 Max Park 10.30 United States Western Championship 2018
318 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.31 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
318 Michał Pleskowicz 10.31 Poland Swiss Science Open 2018
318 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.31 China China Championship 2018
321 Brian Nguyen 10.32 United States Nipomo 2018
321 Feliks Zemdegs 10.32 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
321 Feliks Zemdegs 10.32 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
321 Feliks Zemdegs 10.32 Australia WCCT Reno 2018
325 Bautista Bonazzola 10.33 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
325 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.33 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
325 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.33 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
325 Mats Valk 10.33 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
325 Michał Rzewuski 10.33 Poland WCA Euro 2018
325 Michał Rzewuski 10.33 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
331 Alan Jia 10.34 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
331 Hugo Spitz 10.34 France Franconia Open 2018
331 Max Park 10.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
334 Luke Tycksen 10.35 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
334 Max Park 10.35 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
334 Max Park 10.35 United States Western Championship 2018
334 Patrick Ponce 10.35 United States Fall Foliage 2018
338 Aryan Kejriwal 10.36 United States QQQ 2018
338 Feliks Zemdegs 10.36 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
338 Feliks Zemdegs 10.36 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
338 Justin Mallari 10.36 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
338 Michał Pleskowicz 10.36 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
338 Patrick Ponce 10.36 United States Skillcon 2018
344 Hugo Spitz 10.37 France Champagne Open 2018
344 Max Park 10.37 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
344 Max Park 10.37 United States Nipomo 2018
344 Rushil Dalal 10.37 India Indian Nationals 2018
348 Andrey Che 10.38 Russia WCA Euro 2018
348 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.38 Germany UK Championship 2018
348 Feliks Zemdegs 10.38 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
348 Max Park 10.38 United States SacCubing III 2018
352 Jayden McNeill 10.39 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
352 Justin Mallari 10.39 United States Maryland 2018
352 Luke Tycksen 10.39 United States Spokane Winter 2018
352 Ray Bai 10.39 United States River Hill Spring 2018
356 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.40 Germany High Wycombe Open 2018
356 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.40 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
356 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 10.40 China China Championship 2018
359 Antoine Cantin 10.41 Canada China Championship 2018
359 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.41 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
359 Feliks Zemdegs 10.41 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
359 Luke Tycksen 10.41 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
359 Luke Tycksen 10.41 United States Missoula 2018
364 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 Russia MPEI Open 2018
364 Feliks Zemdegs 10.42 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
364 Jayden McNeill 10.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
364 Karol Zakrzewski 10.42 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
364 Max Park 10.42 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
364 Max Park 10.42 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
364 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.42 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
371 Feliks Zemdegs 10.43 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
371 Hugo Spitz 10.43 France Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
371 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.43 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
371 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.43 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
375 Feliks Zemdegs 10.44 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
375 Max Park 10.44 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
375 Max Park 10.44 United States Nipomo 2018
378 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.45 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
378 Bautista Bonazzola 10.45 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
378 Feliks Zemdegs 10.45 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
378 Michał Rzewuski 10.45 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
378 Tanzer Balimtas 10.45 United States Maryland 2018
383 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.46 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
383 Max Park 10.46 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
383 Michał Rzewuski 10.46 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
386 Daniel Karnaukh 10.47 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
386 Eli Parker 10.47 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
386 Kian Mansour 10.47 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
386 Max Park 10.47 United States Skillcon 2018
386 Michał Rzewuski 10.47 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
391 Antoine Cantin 10.48 Canada Wuhan University Open 2018
391 Bautista Bonazzola 10.48 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
391 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.48 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
391 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.48 United States Princeton Fall 2018
391 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.48 Brazil Mato Grande Open 2018
391 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.48 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
391 Jolo Endona 10.48 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
391 Michał Pleskowicz 10.48 Poland Polish Championship 2018
391 Patrick Ponce 10.48 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
391 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.48 China Huizhou Open 2018
401 Ethan Jan 10.49 United States Taiwan Championship 2018
401 Karol Zakrzewski 10.49 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
401 Mats Valk 10.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
404 Bill Wang 10.50 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
404 Danny SungIn Park 10.50 Republic of Korea Thanks for the InFive 2018
404 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
404 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.50 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
404 Patrick Ponce 10.50 United States Pencil Mania 2018
409 Antoine Cantin 10.51 Canada Mudanjiang Open 2018
409 Feliks Zemdegs 10.51 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
409 Feliks Zemdegs 10.51 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
409 Feliks Zemdegs 10.51 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
409 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.51 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
409 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.51 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
409 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.51 China Hangzhou Open 2018
409 Justin Mallari 10.51 United States Pencil Mania 2018
409 Keaton Ellis 10.51 United States Fall Foliage 2018
409 Luke Tycksen 10.51 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
409 Max Park 10.51 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
420 Antoine Cantin 10.52 Canada Mudanjiang Open 2018
420 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.52 Germany UK Championship 2018
420 Eli Parker 10.52 United States Razorback Fall 2018
420 Feliks Zemdegs 10.52 Australia WCCT Reno 2018
420 Harry Savage 10.52 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
420 Max Park 10.52 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
420 Max Park 10.52 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
420 Michał Pleskowicz 10.52 Poland Les Automnales 2018
428 Edward Vakula 10.53 United States UIUC Spring 2018
428 Kian Mansour 10.53 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
428 Kieran Dizon 10.53 United States Wolfpack Winter 2018
428 Max Park 10.53 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
428 Michał Pleskowicz 10.53 Poland WCA Euro 2018
428 Patrick Hetco 10.53 Germany Franconia Open 2018
434 Antoine Cantin 10.54 Canada HFX 2018
434 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.54 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2018
434 Feliks Zemdegs 10.54 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
434 Feliks Zemdegs 10.54 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
434 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.54 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
434 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.54 Brazil Cubo do João 2018
434 Karol Zakrzewski 10.54 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
434 Kian Mansour 10.54 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
434 Max Park 10.54 United States SacCubing III 2018
434 Tomoya Firman 10.54 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
434 Vincent Wong 10.54 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
445 Keaton Ellis 10.55 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
445 Michał Pleskowicz 10.55 Poland Elsass Open 2018
445 Philipp Weyer 10.55 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
445 Salamon Tűzkő 10.55 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
445 Sean Belke 10.55 United States Maryland 2018
450 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.56 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
450 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.56 China Hefei Summer 2018
450 Kian Mansour 10.56 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
450 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.56 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
454 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
454 Kian Mansour 10.57 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
454 Max Park 10.57 United States Newport Summer 2018
457 Antoine Cantin 10.58 Canada Wuhan University Open 2018
457 Kian Mansour 10.58 Canada National Capital Region 2018
457 Michał Pleskowicz 10.58 Poland Paris Open 2018
457 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 10.58 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
457 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.58 India Indian Open 2018
462 Antoine Cantin 10.59 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
462 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.59 Germany Hessen Open 2018
462 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
462 Kristóf Veres 10.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
462 Louis de Mendonça 10.59 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018
462 Michał Pleskowicz 10.59 Poland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
462 Patrick Ponce 10.59 United States Brooklyn 2018
462 Patrick Ponce 10.59 United States Skillcon 2018
462 Philipp Weyer 10.59 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
471 Antoine Cantin 10.60 Canada Nanjing Autumn 2018
471 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.60 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
471 Jayden McNeill 10.60 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
471 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.60 Mexico Tonallan 2018
471 Kunaal Parekh 10.60 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
471 Max Park 10.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
471 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.60 China China Championship 2018
478 Andrey Che 10.61 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
478 Christopher Olson 10.61 United States SacCubing III 2018
478 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
478 Hugo Spitz 10.61 France Paris Open 2018
478 Hugo Spitz 10.61 France Paris Open 2018
478 Isaac Myers 10.61 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
478 Kristóf Veres 10.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
478 Luke Tycksen 10.61 United States Northwest Championship 2018
478 Max Park 10.61 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
478 Patrick Ponce 10.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
488 Antoine Cantin 10.62 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
488 Hugo Spitz 10.62 France France 2018
488 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.62 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
488 Karol Zakrzewski 10.62 Poland Polish Championship 2018
488 Max Park 10.62 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
488 Przemysław Kaleta 10.62 Poland Polish Championship 2018
494 Kevin Gerhardt 10.63 Germany Elsass Open 2018
494 Kian Mansour 10.63 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
494 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.63 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
494 Patrick Ponce 10.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
498 Kevin Gerhardt 10.64 Germany WCA Euro 2018
498 Max Park 10.64 United States WCCT Reno 2018
498 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 10.64 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
498 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 10.64 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
498 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.64 China Jieyang Open 2018
503 Antoine Cantin 10.65 Canada Nanjing Autumn 2018
503 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 10.65 Japan Japan Championship 2018
503 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.65 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
503 Feliks Zemdegs 10.65 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
503 Max Park 10.65 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
503 Michał Pleskowicz 10.65 Poland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
503 Michał Pleskowicz 10.65 Poland Polish Championship 2018
510 Eli Parker 10.66 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
510 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.66 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
510 Michał Pleskowicz 10.66 Poland SMSO 2018
513 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
513 Jayden McNeill 10.67 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
513 Łukasz Burliga 10.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018
513 Maciej Czapiewski 10.67 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
513 Max Park 10.67 United States Nipomo 2018
518 Amos Nordman 10.68 Finland Finnish Open 2018
518 Feliks Zemdegs 10.68 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
518 Feliks Zemdegs 10.68 Australia WCCT Reno 2018
518 Justin Mallari 10.68 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
518 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
518 Linus Laurén 10.68 Finland Estonian Open 2018
518 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.68 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
525 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.69 United States Brooklyn 2018
525 Patrick Ponce 10.69 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
525 Vincent Wong 10.69 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
525 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.69 China Jieyang Open 2018
529 Antoine Cantin 10.70 Canada China Championship 2018
529 Antoine Cantin 10.70 Canada Wuhan University Open 2018
529 Feliks Zemdegs 10.70 Australia WCCT Reno 2018
529 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.70 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
529 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.70 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
529 Joshua Broderick Phillips 10.70 United States Northeast Championship 2018
529 Max Park 10.70 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
529 Max Park 10.70 United States SacCubing III 2018
529 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.70 China China Championship 2018
529 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 10.70 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
539 Danny SungIn Park 10.71 Republic of Korea Newport Summer 2018
539 Feliks Zemdegs 10.71 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
539 Hugo Spitz 10.71 France Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
539 Max Park 10.71 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
539 Patrick Ponce 10.71 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
539 Simon Kalhofer 10.71 Germany German Open 2018
545 AJ Kamal 10.72 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
545 Feliks Zemdegs 10.72 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
545 Keaton Ellis 10.72 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
545 Michał Pleskowicz 10.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
545 Michał Pleskowicz 10.72 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
545 Michał Pleskowicz 10.72 Poland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
551 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.73 Germany High Wycombe Open 2018
551 Max Park 10.73 United States SacCubing V 2018
551 Max Park 10.73 United States SacCubing V 2018
551 Michał Rzewuski 10.73 Poland CubingUSA Nationals 2018
555 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.74 Brazil I Mineirim Open 2018
555 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.74 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
555 Jayden McNeill 10.74 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
555 Mats Valk 10.74 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
555 Patrick Ponce 10.74 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
560 Andrey Che 10.75 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
560 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.75 India SSN Cube Open 2018
560 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10.75 Spain Spain 2018
560 Karol Zakrzewski 10.75 Poland WCA Euro 2018
560 Luke Tycksen 10.75 United States Yakima Valley Cubing 2018
565 Max Park 10.76 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
565 Michał Pleskowicz 10.76 Poland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
567 Bill Wang 10.77 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
567 Feliks Zemdegs 10.77 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
567 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.77 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
567 Mahith Bandi 10.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
567 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.77 China Huizhou Open 2018
572 Andrew Nathenson 10.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
572 Antoine Cantin 10.78 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
572 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
572 Danny SungIn Park 10.78 Republic of Korea SacCubing III 2018
572 Hugo Spitz 10.78 France Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
572 Max Park 10.78 United States Skillcon 2018
572 Simon Kalhofer 10.78 Germany Franconia Open 2018
572 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.78 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
580 Bill Wang 10.79 Canada Niagara Select 2018
580 Calix Tang 10.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
580 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
580 Danny SungIn Park 10.79 Republic of Korea SacCubing III 2018
580 Max Park 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
580 Max Park 10.79 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
580 Max Park 10.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
580 Pavan Ravindra 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
580 Ray Bai 10.79 United States WCA Euro 2018
589 Feliks Zemdegs 10.80 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
589 Hugo Spitz 10.80 France WCA Euro 2018
589 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.80 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
589 Karol Zakrzewski 10.80 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
589 Kian Mansour 10.80 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
589 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.80 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
589 Philipp Weyer 10.80 Germany Iceland Nationals 2018
589 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 10.80 India Bangalore Open 2018
589 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.80 India Indian Nationals 2018
589 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.80 China ZHBIT Open 2018
599 Feliks Zemdegs 10.81 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
599 Patrick Ponce 10.81 United States Skillcon 2018
599 Patrick Ponce 10.81 United States WCCT Reno 2018
599 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 10.81 China Hubei Spring 2018
603 Danny SungIn Park 10.82 Republic of Korea Irvine Winter 2018
603 Feliks Zemdegs 10.82 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
603 Jayden McNeill 10.82 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
603 Kian Mansour 10.82 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
603 Louis de Mendonça 10.82 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018
603 Louis de Mendonça 10.82 United Kingdom Champagne Open 2018
603 Max Park 10.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
603 Max Park 10.82 United States Western Championship 2018
603 Vincent Wong 10.82 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
603 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.82 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
613 Daan Baartmans 10.83 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
613 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.83 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
613 Jonathan Esparaz 10.83 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
613 Karol Zakrzewski 10.83 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
613 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.83 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
613 Max Park 10.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
613 Max Park 10.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
620 Antoine Cantin 10.84 Canada National Capital Region 2018
620 Brian Johnson 10.84 United States Get to the Point 2018
620 Danny SungIn Park 10.84 Republic of Korea WCCT Fresno 2018
620 Jayden McNeill 10.84 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
620 Patrick Ponce 10.84 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
620 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.84 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
620 Tee Kai Yang 10.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
620 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.84 China Beijing Winter 2018
628 Caio Hideaki Sato 10.85 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
628 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.85 Germany High Wycombe Open 2018
628 David Woner 10.85 United States BarbeCubing 2018
628 Feliks Zemdegs 10.85 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
628 Henri Gerber 10.85 Germany WCA Euro 2018
628 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.85 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
628 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.85 Brazil Itapeva 2018
628 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.85 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
628 Mats Valk 10.85 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
628 Max Park 10.85 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
628 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
628 Nipun Kisari 10.85 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
628 Philipp Ručka 10.85 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
628 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.85 China China Championship 2018
642 Jayden McNeill 10.86 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
642 Max Park 10.86 United States COpen2 2018
642 Patrick Ponce 10.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
642 Renz Alexander Lumban 10.86 Philippines Cubing Sa Nia Ra Jud Open 2018
642 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.86 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
642 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.86 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
648 Antoine Cantin 10.87 Canada China Championship 2018
648 Antoine Cantin 10.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
648 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.87 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
648 Feliks Zemdegs 10.87 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
648 Feliks Zemdegs 10.87 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
648 Feliks Zemdegs 10.87 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
648 Justin Mallari 10.87 United States Northeast Championship 2018
648 Luke Tycksen 10.87 United States Spokane Winter 2018
648 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.87 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
648 Moez Boussarsar 10.87 Tunisia AZCubing Summer 2018
648 Nicolas Gertner 10.87 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
648 Victor Colin 10.87 France Hem MariCubik Open 2018
660 Feliks Zemdegs 10.88 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
660 Keaton Ellis 10.88 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
660 Kian Mansour 10.88 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
660 Max Park 10.88 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
660 Max Park 10.88 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
660 Max Park 10.88 United States Skillcon 2018
666 Feliks Zemdegs 10.89 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
666 Kevin Gerhardt 10.89 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
666 Max Park 10.89 United States COpen2 2018
666 Max Park 10.89 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
670 Alessio Giuliano 10.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
670 Antoine Cantin 10.90 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
670 Feliks Zemdegs 10.90 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
670 Max Park 10.90 United States Newport Summer 2018
670 Michał Pleskowicz 10.90 Poland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
670 Patrick Ponce 10.90 United States Fall Foliage 2018
670 Philipp Weyer 10.90 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
670 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 10.90 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
670 Weston Mizumoto 10.90 United States Heartland Champs 2018
679 Andrew Bae 10.91 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
679 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.91 Brazil Mato Grande Open 2018
679 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 10.91 China Guilin Open 2018
679 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.91 China Hangzhou Open 2018
679 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.91 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
679 Nikhil Soares 10.91 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
679 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.91 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
679 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.91 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
687 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.92 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
687 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.92 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
687 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 10.92 China Fujian Championship 2018
687 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.92 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
691 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.93 Brazil Alpha Lumen Open 2018
691 Jabari Nuruddin 10.93 United States Irvine Winter 2018
691 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.93 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
691 Michał Pleskowicz 10.93 Poland Zentralschweiz 2018
695 Luke Tycksen 10.94 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
695 Michał Pleskowicz 10.94 Poland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
695 Patrick Ponce 10.94 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
695 Patrick Ponce 10.94 United States Skillcon 2018
695 Patrick Ponce 10.94 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
695 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.94 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
695 Simon Kalhofer 10.94 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
702 Luke Tycksen 10.95 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
702 Patrick Ponce 10.95 United States Pencil Mania 2018
702 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 10.95 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
702 Richard Delacoste 10.95 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
702 Theodore Chow 10.95 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
702 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.95 China Hefei Summer 2018
708 Antoine Cantin 10.96 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
708 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.96 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
708 Feliks Zemdegs 10.96 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
708 Feliks Zemdegs 10.96 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
708 Joel Ulin 10.96 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
708 Justin Mallari 10.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
708 Max Park 10.96 United States WCCT Reno 2018
708 Michał Pleskowicz 10.96 Poland Argovia Open 2018
716 Amos Nordman 10.97 Finland Lande Open 2018
716 Carter Kucala 10.97 United States Cubetcha 2018
716 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.97 Germany Franconia Open 2018
716 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 10.97 China Longyan Open 2018
716 Hugo Spitz 10.97 France WCA Euro 2018
716 Jonathan Esparaz 10.97 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
716 Kian Mansour 10.97 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
716 Mats Valk 10.97 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
716 Max Park 10.97 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
716 Max Park 10.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
716 Max Park 10.97 United States Western Championship 2018
716 Philipp Weyer 10.97 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
728 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.98 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
728 Brody Lassner 10.98 United States Wiscube 2018
728 Feliks Zemdegs 10.98 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
728 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.98 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
728 Kevin Gerhardt 10.98 Germany Elsass Open 2018
728 Simon Kalhofer 10.98 Germany Cologne Open 2018
734 Bautista Bonazzola 10.99 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
734 Bill Wang 10.99 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
734 Feliks Zemdegs 10.99 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
734 Feliks Zemdegs 10.99 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
734 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.99 China Nanjing Spring 2018
734 Kevin Gerhardt 10.99 Germany WCA Euro 2018
734 Luke Tycksen 10.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
734 Max Park 10.99 United States Newport Summer 2018
734 Patrick Ponce 10.99 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
734 Sebastiano Tronto 10.99 Italy Luxembourg Open 2018
734 Tommy Cherry 10.99 United States Georgia Championship 2018
745 Andrey Che 11.00 Russia YJ Fest 2018
745 Kevin Gerhardt 11.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
745 Michał Rzewuski 11.00 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
745 Patrick Ponce 11.00 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
749 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.01 Japan Japan Championship 2018
749 Harry Savage 11.01 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
749 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.01 Brazil South American Championship 2018
749 Jayden McNeill 11.01 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
749 Justin Mallari 11.01 United States Maryland 2018
749 Keaton Ellis 11.01 United States Pencil Mania 2018
749 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 11.01 Ukraine Cube Star 2018
749 Michał Pleskowicz 11.01 Poland Polish Championship 2018
749 Patrick Ponce 11.01 United States WCCT Reno 2018
758 Hunor Bózsing 11.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
758 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.02 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
758 Łukasz Burliga 11.02 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
758 Mats Valk 11.02 Netherlands Semey Open 2018
758 Max Park 11.02 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
758 Max Park 11.02 United States SacCubing III 2018
758 Michał Pleskowicz 11.02 Poland Polish Championship 2018
758 Yu Feng (冯煜) 11.02 China Beijing Winter 2018
766 Eric Zhao 11.03 United States Western Championship 2018
766 Henri Gerber 11.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
766 Justin Mallari 11.03 United States Northeast Championship 2018
766 Kian Mansour 11.03 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
766 Max Park 11.03 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
766 Patrick Ponce 11.03 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
766 Philipp Weyer 11.03 Germany St. Michielsgestel 2018
766 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.03 Taiwan Maru X 2018
766 Reto Bubendorf 11.03 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
775 Antoine Cantin 11.04 Canada China Championship 2018
775 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.04 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
775 Feliks Zemdegs 11.04 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
775 Hugo Spitz 11.04 France Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
775 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.04 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
775 Max Park 11.04 United States Nipomo 2018
775 Michał Pleskowicz 11.04 Poland SMSO 2018
775 Smeling Becerra 11.04 Peru Univalle Big Cubes 2018
775 Tommy Kiprillis 11.04 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
784 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.05 Japan Japan Championship 2018
784 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.05 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
784 Eli Parker 11.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
784 Feliks Zemdegs 11.05 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
784 Feliks Zemdegs 11.05 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
784 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 11.05 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
784 Jeriel James Thomas 11.05 Canada The Choice Cube Open 2018
784 Philipp Weyer 11.05 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
784 Philipp Weyer 11.05 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
793 Antoine Cantin 11.06 Canada China Championship 2018
793 Arnav Arora 11.06 India SNU Open 2018
793 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.06 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
793 Feliks Zemdegs 11.06 Australia WCCT Reno 2018
793 Mats Valk 11.06 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
793 Max Park 11.06 United States Skillcon 2018
793 Nathaniel Ortega 11.06 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
793 Ulrik Bredland 11.06 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
801 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 11.07 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
801 Justin Mallari 11.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
801 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.07 China China Championship 2018
801 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.07 China Lishui University Open 2018
805 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 11.08 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
805 Eli Parker 11.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
805 Feliks Zemdegs 11.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
805 Feliks Zemdegs 11.08 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
805 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.08 Brazil Itapeva 2018
805 Max Park 11.08 United States SacCubing V 2018
805 Michał Pleskowicz 11.08 Poland Swiss Science Open 2018
805 Philipp Weyer 11.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
805 Philipp Weyer 11.08 Germany German Nationals 2018
805 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.08 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
815 Andrey Che 11.09 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
815 Antoine Cantin 11.09 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
815 Dylan Miller 11.09 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
815 Feliks Zemdegs 11.09 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
815 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.09 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
815 Luke Tycksen 11.09 United States Spokane Winter 2018
815 Simon Kalhofer 11.09 Germany Franconia Open 2018
822 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 11.10 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
822 Kian Mansour 11.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
822 Michał Rzewuski 11.10 Poland WCA Euro 2018
822 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.10 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
822 Tommy Kiprillis 11.10 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
827 Amos Nordman 11.11 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
827 Feliks Zemdegs 11.11 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
827 Justin Mallari 11.11 United States Heartland Champs 2018
827 Kian Mansour 11.11 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
827 Pavel Galaktionov 11.11 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
827 Phillip Lewicki 11.11 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
827 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
827 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 11.11 India Indian Nationals 2018
835 Andrey Che 11.12 Russia MPEI Open 2018
835 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.12 United States Northeast Championship 2018
835 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.12 Brazil Cubo do João 2018
835 Julián García Sánchez 11.12 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
835 Luke Tycksen 11.12 United States Northwest Championship 2018
835 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.12 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
835 Max Park 11.12 United States Nipomo 2018
835 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.12 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
835 Patrick Ponce 11.12 United States Pencil Mania 2018
835 Reto Bubendorf 11.12 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
835 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.12 China Guangdong Open 2018
846 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.13 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
846 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.13 India Indian Nationals 2018
846 Brody Lassner 11.13 United States CubeIA 2018
846 Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
846 Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
846 Patrick Ponce 11.13 United States WCCT Reno 2018
852 Andrey Che 11.14 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
852 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.14 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
852 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.14 United States Irish Championship 2018
852 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.14 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
852 Feliks Zemdegs 11.14 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
852 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.14 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
852 Joe Ewbank 11.14 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
852 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.14 Singapore WCA Asian Championship 2018
860 Antoine Cantin 11.15 Canada Quanzhou Open 2018
860 Bautista Bonazzola 11.15 Argentina Wirewood Pre-Nacionales 2018
860 Feliks Zemdegs 11.15 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
860 Henry Savich 11.15 United States Maryland 2018
860 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.15 Brazil Itapeva 2018
860 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.15 China China Championship 2018
860 Jolo Endona 11.15 Philippines PSC Open 2018
860 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.15 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
868 Antoine Cantin 11.16 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
868 Bill Wang 11.16 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
868 Daniel Wallin 11.16 Sweden Ark 2018
868 Eli Parker 11.16 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
868 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
868 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.16 Brazil Recife 2018
868 Joseph Pasterski 11.16 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
868 Patrick Ponce 11.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
868 Vincent Wong 11.16 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
877 Andrey Che 11.17 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
877 Antoine Cantin 11.17 Canada Wuhan University Open 2018
877 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.17 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
877 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.17 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
877 Marcos Aparicio Caro 11.17 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
877 Michał Pleskowicz 11.17 Poland SC Cup I 2018
877 Michał Pleskowicz 11.17 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
877 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.17 China China Championship 2018
877 Sebastian Weyer 11.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
877 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 11.17 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
887 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 11.18 Colombia Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
887 Henri Gerber 11.18 Germany Cologne Open 2018
887 Kevin Gerhardt 11.18 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
887 Max Park 11.18 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
887 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 11.18 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
887 Patrick Ponce 11.18 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
887 Roan Paone 11.18 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
887 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.18 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
887 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.18 Taiwan Music City Speedsolving 2018
887 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.18 Taiwan Music City Speedsolving 2018
897 Andrey Che 11.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
897 Antoine Cantin 11.19 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
897 Hugo Spitz 11.19 France Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
897 Karol Zakrzewski 11.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
897 Keaton Ellis 11.19 United States WCA Euro 2018
897 Max Park 11.19 United States Newport Summer 2018
897 Max Park 11.19 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
897 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.19 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
905 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.20 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2018
905 Eli Parker 11.20 United States Razorback Fall 2018
905 Kian Mansour 11.20 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
905 Matěj Grohmann 11.20 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
905 Max Park 11.20 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
905 Max Park 11.20 United States Western Championship 2018
905 Michał Pleskowicz 11.20 Poland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
905 Pavel Galaktionov 11.20 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
913 Antoine Cantin 11.21 Canada Mudanjiang Open 2018
913 Brian Johnson 11.21 United States Wiscube 2018
913 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.21 United States SE Champ 2018
913 Feliks Zemdegs 11.21 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
913 Kevin Gerhardt 11.21 Germany WCA Euro 2018
913 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
913 Tobias Peter 11.21 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
920 Antoine Cantin 11.22 Canada Quanzhou Open 2018
920 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.22 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
920 Elian Beguec 11.22 France Champagne Open 2018
920 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.22 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
920 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.22 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
920 Kieran Dizon 11.22 United States Charleston Spring 2018
920 Maverick Sua 11.22 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
920 Max Park 11.22 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
920 Michał Pleskowicz 11.22 Poland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
920 Patrick Ponce 11.22 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
920 Richard Delacoste 11.22 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
920 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.22 Singapore Taiwan Championship 2018
920 William Tao 11.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
920 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.22 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
934 Andrey Che 11.23 Russia WCA Euro 2018
934 Bautista Bonazzola 11.23 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
934 Brian Johnson 11.23 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
934 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.23 United States Heartland Champs 2018
934 Harry Savage 11.23 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
934 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.23 Brazil I Mineirim Open 2018
934 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.23 Brazil Mato Grande Open 2018
934 Jayden McNeill 11.23 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
934 Jolo Endona 11.23 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
934 Kieran Dizon 11.23 United States Rocky Top 2018
934 Michał Pleskowicz 11.23 Poland Swiss Science Open 2018
934 Samuel Brenner 11.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
946 Antoine Cantin 11.24 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
946 Antoine Cantin 11.24 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
946 Daniel Karnaukh 11.24 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
946 Daniel Wallin 11.24 Sweden Croatian Open 2018
946 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 11.24 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
946 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.24 Brazil Americana Open 2018
946 Justin Mallari 11.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
946 Kian Mansour 11.24 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
946 Max Park 11.24 United States Western Championship 2018
946 Mika Smulders 11.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
946 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.24 China Harbin Open 2018
946 Vincent Wong 11.24 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
958 Antoine Cantin 11.25 Canada WCA Euro 2018
958 Antoine Cantin 11.25 Canada Mudanjiang Open 2018
958 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
958 Max Park 11.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
958 Tommy Kiprillis 11.25 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
963 Luke Garrett 11.26 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
963 Max Park 11.26 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
963 Max Park 11.26 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
963 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.26 Singapore Taiwan Championship 2018
963 Vincent Wong 11.26 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
963 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.26 China China Championship 2018
969 Francisco Hamlin 11.27 Argentina Dutch Open 2018
969 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.27 Brazil Itapeva 2018
969 Luke Tycksen 11.27 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
969 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.27 Peru South American Championship 2018
969 Philipp Weyer 11.27 Germany Manchester Open 2018
974 AJ Kamal 11.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
974 Amos Nordman 11.28 Finland Ark 2018
974 Andrey Che 11.28 Russia WCA Euro 2018
974 Antoine Cantin 11.28 Canada National Capital Region 2018
974 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.28 Denmark Danish Open 2018
974 Patrick Ponce 11.28 United States Pencil Mania 2018
980 AJ Kamal 11.29 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
980 Andrey Che 11.29 Russia HSE Open 2018
980 Hugo Spitz 11.29 France Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
980 Hugo Spitz 11.29 France WCA Euro 2018
980 Hugo Spitz 11.29 France France 2018
980 Karol Zakrzewski 11.29 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
980 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.29 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
980 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.29 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
988 Alexander Botz 11.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
988 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.30 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
988 Danny SungIn Park 11.30 Republic of Korea Western Championship 2018
988 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.30 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
988 Eli Parker 11.30 United States Rocket City 3.0 2018
988 Feliks Zemdegs 11.30 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
988 Feliks Zemdegs 11.30 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
988 Hugo Spitz 11.30 France Champagne Open 2018
988 Kieran Dizon 11.30 United States Georgia Championship 2018
988 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.30 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
988 Max Park 11.30 United States Nipomo 2018
988 Philipp Weyer 11.30 Germany Iceland Nationals 2018
988 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 11.30 Republic of Korea Indianapolis Fall 2018