Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 6.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
4 Patrick Ponce 7.06 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
5 Keaton Ellis 7.26 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
6 Kian Mansour 7.55 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
7 Jonathan Esparaz 7.57 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
8 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
10 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
11 Andrey Che 7.85 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
12 Tee Kai Yang 7.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
13 Arnav Arora 7.88 India Indian Nationals 2019
14 Eli Parker 7.97 United States Whale Sounds 2018
15 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.98 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
16 Nayan Jyoti Das 8.03 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
17 Justin Mallari 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
18 Patrick Hetco 8.06 Germany Munich Open 2019
19 Jayden McNeill 8.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
20 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.11 Peru Iqui Open 2018
21 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 8.12 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
22 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
23 Michał Pleskowicz 8.15 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
24 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
25 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.25 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
26 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.27 China Chengdu Open 2015
26 Martin Fronescu 8.27 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
28 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.30 China Heze Open 2019
29 Tomoya Firman 8.36 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
30 Antoine Cantin 8.37 Canada National Capital Region 2018
31 Hugo Spitz 8.40 France WCA Euro 2018
32 Robert Yau 8.44 United Kingdom London Open 2019
33 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
34 Ujjawal Pabreja 8.52 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
35 Nathaniel Ortega 8.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
35 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.56 China Ningxia Open 2019
37 Louis de Mendonça 8.59 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
38 Joel Ulin 8.63 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
38 Karol Zakrzewski 8.63 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
40 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
41 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
42 Luke Garrett 8.73 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
43 Christopher Connolly 8.74 Canada 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
44 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.75 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
45 Antonie Paterakis 8.77 Greece Dutch Open 2019
46 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
46 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
48 Bill Wang 8.82 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
48 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
50 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
51 Daniel Wallin 8.84 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
52 Amos Nordman 8.90 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
53 Christopher Yen 8.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
53 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
53 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
56 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 8.97 China Hangzhou Open 2019
56 Ray Bai 8.97 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
58 Luke Tycksen 9.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
59 Linus Laurén 9.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019
60 Pavel Galaktionov 9.04 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
60 Tan Kwan Yang 9.04 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
62 Daniel Karnaukh 9.07 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
62 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
64 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.08 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
65 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.14 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
65 Ulrik Bredland 9.14 Norway Lier Open 2018
67 Vincent Wong 9.19 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
68 Gabriel Barrios 9.21 Guatemala BBO 2018
69 Tyler Robinson 9.22 United States Fargo Fall 2019
70 Mats Valk 9.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
70 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
72 Tudor Lin 9.24 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
73 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 9.26 Turkey Merter Final 2019
74 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
74 Kari Hyttinen 9.27 Finland Pönde Open 2019
76 Kristóf Veres 9.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
76 Łukasz Burliga 9.29 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
78 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.30 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
78 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter 2014
80 Collin Burns 9.35 United States Norwich Summer 2015
81 Victor Colin 9.37 France WCA Euro 2018
81 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.37 China Guiyang Open 2019
83 Pierre Meunier 9.38 France Sens Open 2019
84 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.39 China Shandong Open 2019
85 Richmond Mico Rigor 9.40 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
86 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
86 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
88 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
88 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.43 Germany WCA Euro 2018
88 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
88 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
92 Deven Nadudvari 9.44 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
92 Kevin Gerhardt 9.44 Germany Hessen Open 2018
92 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 9.44 China GDSY Open 2019
95 Tymon Kolasiński 9.46 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
96 Julián García Sánchez 9.49 Mexico New Zamora 2019
97 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiania Open 2013
98 Noah Kraft 9.51 Germany Munich Open 2018
98 Taosif Amin Sahil 9.51 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
100 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.53 China China Championship 2019
100 Salamon Tűzkő 9.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
102 Viljo Elo 9.57 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
103 Dmitry Dergunov 9.58 Russia HSE Open 2018
103 Nikhil Soares 9.58 India Guwahati Summer Open 2019
105 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 9.59 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
105 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.59 China Hefei Summer 2019
107 Benjamin Pugh 9.63 United States Flag City Spring 2019
108 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.64 Taiwan Korean Championship 2018
109 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand US Nationals 2012
109 Pessi Ansaranta 9.65 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
109 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.65 China Maoming Open 2018
112 Simon Kalhofer 9.66 Germany Franconia X 2019
113 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
114 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
115 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 9.71 China China Championship 2018
115 Carter Kucala 9.71 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
117 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
117 Jules Desjardin 9.72 France Vorarlberg Open 2019
117 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
120 Weston Mizumoto 9.74 United States BASC 8 2016
121 Bautista Bonazzola 9.75 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
122 Eric Zhao 9.76 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
123 Isaac Langer 9.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
124 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
125 Sean Belke 9.83 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
126 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 9.84 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
127 Danny SungIn Park 9.85 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
127 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.85 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
129 Beom San Kim (김범산) 9.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
129 Francisco Hamlin 9.89 Argentina HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
129 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.89 China Taizhou Open 2019
129 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 9.89 China China Championship 2019
133 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
133 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
133 William Tao 9.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
136 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.91 China Guilin Open 2019
137 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
138 Leong Ming Jun 9.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
138 Ronak Narang 9.93 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
138 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.93 China Shandong Open 2019
141 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Championship 2017
141 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
143 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 9.97 India mcubes Open 2019
144 Leo Min-Bedford 9.98 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
145 Elian Beguec 9.99 France Paris Open 2019
145 Morten Arborg 9.99 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
145 Tobias Peter 9.99 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
145 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
145 Yap Jia Yang 9.99 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
150 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
150 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.00 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
150 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.00 China Beijing Summer 2019
153 Brian Johnson 10.01 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
153 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.01 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
153 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
156 Henri Gerber 10.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
156 Jode Brewster 10.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
158 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.05 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
159 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 10.06 China Changsha Autumn 2019
160 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.07 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
160 Phil Yu 10.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
162 Joaquín Infante Medrano 10.08 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
162 Sean Moran 10.08 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
162 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.08 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
162 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
166 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 10.10 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
166 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.10 China Beijing Winter 2019
168 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.15 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
168 Harry Savage 10.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
168 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
171 Anthony Lafourcade 10.16 France Elsass Open 2019
171 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.16 Russia Pskov Open 2019
171 Shivam Bansal 10.16 India Pink City Open 2018
171 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.16 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
175 Parker Trager 10.17 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
175 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.17 Taiwan SE Champ 2018
177 Andy Huang 10.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
177 Marco Vorländer 10.18 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
179 Ramiro Mendez 10.19 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
180 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
180 Henry Savich 10.20 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
180 Lorenzo Mauro 10.20 Italy Italian Championship 2018
183 Advay Sant 10.21 United States DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
183 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.21 China Wuxi Open 2019
185 Riley Dexter 10.22 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
186 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.23 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
186 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
188 Adrian Jorghy 10.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
188 Hunor Bózsing 10.24 Hungary World Championship 2015
188 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 10.24 Mexico New Zamora 2019
191 George Scholey 10.25 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
191 Róbert Maróti 10.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
193 Sean Hartman 10.26 United States Georgia Championship 2018
194 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
195 Anders Berggren 10.28 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
196 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.29 China Luoyang Open 2019
197 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 10.30 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
198 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.31 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
198 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 10.31 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
200 Brian Nguyen 10.32 United States Nipomo 2018
201 Alan Jia 10.34 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
202 Andrew Bae 10.36 United States Empire State Spring 2019
202 Aryan Kejriwal 10.36 United States QQQ 2018
202 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.36 China Singapore Championship 2019
205 AJ Kamal 10.39 United States Northeast Championship 2019
205 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 10.39 China Yunnan Open 2019
205 Vladimir De la Torre 10.39 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
208 Asher Kim-Magierek 10.40 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
209 Alexander Lau 10.41 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
209 Leo Borromeo 10.41 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
211 Evan Liu 10.44 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
212 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 10.45 China Ezhou Open 2019
212 Kesava Kirupa 10.45 India Indian Nationals 2016
212 Tanzer Balimtas 10.45 United States Maryland 2018
215 Anson Lin 10.46 China Hamilton Spring 2014
215 Sergey Shitov 10.46 Russia MPEI Open 2019
217 Jolo Endona 10.48 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
217 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.48 China Huizhou Open 2018
219 Derek Hsieh 10.49 United States Western Championship 2019
219 Ethan Jan 10.49 United States Taiwan Championship 2018
221 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
221 Rami Sbahi 10.51 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
221 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.51 China China Championship 2019
224 Edward Vakula 10.53 United States UIUC Spring 2018
224 Kieran Dizon 10.53 United States Wolfpack Winter 2018
226 Ciarán Beahan 10.56 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
226 Kenny Zhong 10.56 Canada UBC Open 2019
226 Max Siauw 10.56 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
226 Theodore Chow 10.56 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
226 Tommy Kiprillis 10.56 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
226 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10.56 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
232 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 10.57 Japan Tokai Open 2019
233 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 10.58 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
234 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.59 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
235 Artem Ganzha 10.60 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
235 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.60 Mexico Tonallan 2018
235 Kunaal Parekh 10.60 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
238 Christopher Olson 10.61 United States SacCubing III 2018
238 Derek Tat 10.61 United States SacCubing VI 2019
238 Isaac Myers 10.61 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
238 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.61 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
242 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.65 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
243 Kevin Costello III 10.66 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
243 Mateusz Śliż 10.66 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
245 James Karras 10.67 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
245 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
245 Maciej Czapiewski 10.67 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
245 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.67 Japan Yono Summer 2019
245 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 10.67 China Shandong Open 2019
250 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 10.68 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
250 Nathan Soria 10.68 United States Cerritos Open 2017
250 Piotr Tomczyk 10.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
253 Theo Iván Goluboff 10.69 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
254 Joshua Broderick Phillips 10.70 United States Northeast Championship 2018
254 Pranav Gadge 10.70 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
256 Alwin Rölz 10.71 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
256 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.71 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
258 Pavel Yushkevich 10.72 Belarus Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
259 Jeriel James Thomas 10.73 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
260 Mattias Uvesten 10.75 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
260 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.75 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
262 Graham Lively 10.76 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
262 Hubert Badocha 10.76 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
262 Marcos Masini 10.76 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
265 Kim Jokinen 10.77 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
265 Mahith Bandi 10.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
265 Thomas Kohann 10.77 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
268 Alexey Polyashov 10.78 Russia Tula Open 2014
268 Andrew Nathenson 10.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
268 Doyul Kim (김도율) 10.78 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
268 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 10.78 China Ningxia Open 2019
268 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.78 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
273 Calix Tang 10.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
273 Smeling Becerra 10.79 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
275 Dylan Miller 10.80 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
275 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 10.80 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
277 Joseph Briggs 10.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
278 Ishaan Lal 10.82 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
278 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 10.82 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
278 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.82 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
281 Daan Baartmans 10.83 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
281 John Brechon 10.83 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
283 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.85 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
283 Caio Hideaki Sato 10.85 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
283 David Woner 10.85 United States BarbeCubing 2018
283 Matěj Grohmann 10.85 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
283 Nipun Kisari 10.85 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
283 Philipp Ručka 10.85 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
289 Alexander Bashutkin 10.86 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
289 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 10.86 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
289 Renz Alexander Lumban 10.86 Philippines Cubing Sa Nia Ra Jud Open 2018
292 Moez Boussarsar 10.87 Tunisia AZCubing Summer 2018
292 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 10.87 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
292 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.87 China Asian Championship 2016
295 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.89 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
295 Stanley Chapel 10.89 United States Michigan 2019
297 Alessio Giuliano 10.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
297 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 10.90 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
297 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 10.90 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
300 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.91 China Heze Open 2019
300 Thompson Clarke 10.91 Canada Michigan 2014
300 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
303 Lê Hà Phong 10.92 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
303 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.92 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
305 Ábris Galler 10.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
305 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 10.93 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
307 Brody Lassner 10.94 United States CubeIowa 2019
308 Michał Marszałek 10.95 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
308 Oliver Jenks 10.95 New Zealand Otago October 2019
308 Richard Delacoste 10.95 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
311 Kabyanil Talukdar 10.96 India World Championship 2015
312 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 10.97 China Longyan Open 2018
312 Marcin Zalewski 10.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
314 Alexandre Carlier 10.98 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
314 Simon Blanchard 10.98 France FLIP 2017
316 Alexander Yip 10.99 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
316 János Bereczki 10.99 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
316 Sebastiano Tronto 10.99 Italy Luxembourg Open 2018
316 Tommy Cherry 10.99 United States Georgia Championship 2018
316 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 10.99 China Shaoxing Open 2019
321 Evan Brown 11.01 United States Heartland Champs 2017
322 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 11.02 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
322 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.02 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
322 Jim Zhu 11.02 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
325 Lucas Etter 11.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
325 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 11.03 China ZUST Open 2017
325 Will Hamilton 11.03 United States San Diego Summer 2019
328 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.04 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
328 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.04 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
328 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.04 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
331 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 11.05 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
331 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.05 China China Championship 2015
333 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 11.06 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
333 Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی) 11.06 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
333 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.06 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
336 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 11.07 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
336 Daniel Gutierrez 11.07 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
336 Sameer Mahmood 11.07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
336 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.07 China Lishui University Open 2018
340 Shaun Mack 11.08 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
341 Bryan Eng 11.09 Australia Sydney Open 2019
341 Cory Yurkovic 11.09 United States George School Open 2019
343 David Pearce 11.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
344 Edward Joute 11.11 India Cubers East India Open 2017
344 Eli Jay 11.11 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
344 Phillip Lewicki 11.11 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
344 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
344 Tanish Saxena 11.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
349 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 11.12 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
349 Blake Thompson 11.12 United States New Albany 2014
349 Carlos Daniel Torres Tello 11.12 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
349 Kailong Li (李开隆) 11.12 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
349 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.12 Thailand THC 2017
354 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.13 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
355 Joe Ewbank 11.14 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
356 Bogdan Shirokov 11.15 Russia Perm Open 2019
357 Ben Baron 11.16 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
357 Joseph Pasterski 11.16 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
359 Dániel Varga 11.17 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
359 Eeshan Khurana 11.17 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
359 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 11.17 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
359 Marcos Aparicio Caro 11.17 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
359 Sebastian Weyer 11.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
359 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 11.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
365 Ilya Nazarov 11.18 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
365 Roan Paone 11.18 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
365 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 11.18 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
368 Alex Chen 11.19 Australia POPS Open 2016
368 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 11.19 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
368 Louie Jay Quibote 11.19 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
368 Louis Cormier 11.19 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
368 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
368 Sameer Aggarwal 11.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
374 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 11.20 Mexico Misión México 2019
374 Olivier Vos 11.20 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
376 Michael Gottlieb 11.21 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
377 Dylan Cook 11.22 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
377 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 11.22 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
377 Maverick Sua 11.22 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
380 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 11.23 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
380 Samuel Brenner 11.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
382 Matthew Shay 11.24 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
382 Matty Hiroto Inaba 11.24 United States Japan Championship 2019
382 Mika Smulders 11.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
385 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 11.26 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
385 Zixiong Xu (徐梓雄) 11.26 China Xiamen Open 2019
387 Dmitry Aniskin 11.27 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
387 Isaac Wong Chang Man 11.27 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
387 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.27 Russia MPEI Open 2016
387 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.27 Ukraine Horse City 2019
387 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 11.27 Republic of Korea UIUC Fall 2019
387 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 11.27 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
387 Zachary Ochs 11.27 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
394 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 11.29 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019
395 Alexander Botz 11.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
395 Callum Hales-Jepp 11.30 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
395 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 11.30 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
398 Evrich Markell Robert 11.31 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
398 Ricky Meiler 11.31 Germany WCA Euro 2018
398 Robert Antal 11.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
398 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 11.31 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
398 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.31 China Shandong Open 2019
403 Maarten Smit 11.33 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
403 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 11.33 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
403 Paul Pleis 11.33 France Franconia X 2019
406 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
406 Lukas Shelley 11.34 Denmark Hangzhou Open 2018
408 Daniel Yang 11.35 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2018
408 Dwyane Ramos 11.35 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
410 Jeff Park 11.36 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
410 Timur Imanov 11.36 Russia MPEI Open 2018
410 Will Newhoff 11.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
413 Agustín Bernasconi 11.37 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
413 Chiou Hau Yie 11.37 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
413 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 11.37 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
413 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.37 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
413 Samuel Chiu 11.37 United States Caltech Fall 2014
418 Nathan Chong 11.38 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
419 Henry Helmuth 11.39 United States Western Championship 2019
419 Tristan Chua Yong 11.39 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
421 Allen John 11.40 India Cubing Kerala Adaar Open 2018
421 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.40 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
421 Connor Kempf 11.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
421 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 11.40 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
421 Vasco Vasconcelos 11.40 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
426 Bernardo Torres 11.41 Venezuela Barquisimeto Open 2018
426 Conlan Trace 11.41 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
426 Enrique Adolfo Delgado 11.41 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
426 Fabio Schwandt 11.41 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
426 Jaden Lim 11.41 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
426 Kirill Litvinov 11.41 Russia To The Moon 2017
426 Rowe Hessler 11.41 United States MIT Spring 2011
426 Ryan Wu 11.41 Canada National Capital Region 2019
434 Michał Halczuk 11.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
434 Samuel Simko 11.42 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
436 Aditya Hari 11.43 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
436 Angel Anampa 11.43 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
436 Chi Zhang (张弛) 11.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
436 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 11.43 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
436 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 11.43 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
436 Zhi Li (李志) 11.43 China Qingdao Spring 2019
442 Aamir Saifee 11.44 India WCA World Championship 2019
442 David Gisler 11.44 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
442 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 11.44 India Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
442 Justin Adsuara 11.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
442 Ty Marshall 11.44 United States Boston University Winter 2019
447 Jaden Burkhardt 11.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
447 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 11.45 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
447 Tim Wong 11.45 United States US Nationals 2015
447 William Niu 11.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
451 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 11.47 China Yunnan Open 2018
451 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 11.47 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
451 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.47 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
454 Yue Shen (申粤) 11.49 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
455 Kim Simin 11.50 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
455 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
455 Paul Mahvi 11.50 United States UCSD Winter 2019
458 Erzhan Kaliev (Ержан Калиев) 11.51 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
458 Mattia Galentino 11.51 Italy Italian Championship 2019
458 Shubham Kumar 11.51 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
458 Szymon Malinowski 11.51 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
462 Alejandro Marze Rossel 11.52 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
462 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
462 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.52 Japan Kansai Open 2017
462 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 11.52 China Jieyang Open 2019
462 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
467 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.53 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
467 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 11.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
469 Mukund Karthik 11.54 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
469 Stephen Huan 11.54 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
469 Tijmen van der Ree 11.54 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
472 Habin Kim (김하빈) 11.55 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
472 Simon Westlund 11.55 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
474 Gunnar Krig 11.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
475 Ying Lin (林颖) 11.57 China Maoming Open 2019
476 Jan Zych 11.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
476 Robin Tschümperlin 11.58 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
478 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 11.59 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
478 Jack Cai 11.59 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
478 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 11.59 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
478 Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.59 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2013
478 Thomas Cellé 11.59 France French Championship 2019
483 Eric Boudreau 11.60 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
484 Alan Zhao 11.61 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
484 Jack Pfeifer 11.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
484 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.61 China Nanchang Spring 2017
484 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.61 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
488 Bo Wang (王擘) 11.62 China ZUA Open 2017
488 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 11.62 China Luoyang Open 2019
488 Will Gurnett 11.62 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
491 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 11.63 China Oakville Limited Fall 2018
492 Edward Lin 11.64 United States MIT Fall 2015
492 Lorenzo Layug 11.64 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
492 Mateusz Szulik 11.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
495 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11.65 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
495 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.65 China Weihai Open 2019
495 Louis Meunier 11.65 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
495 Pranav Prabhu 11.65 India SSN Cube Open 2019
499 Jonah Crosby 11.66 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
499 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 11.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
501 Ilya Zabrodsky 11.67 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
501 Mikus Lembergs 11.67 Latvia Estonian Open 2018
503 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
503 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 11.68 China Shenyang Open 2018
505 Tomas Jankauskas 11.69 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
505 Valentin Hoffmann 11.69 France German Nationals 2019
507 Alexander Eryomin 11.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
507 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 11.70 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
507 Zachary White 11.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
510 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 11.71 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
510 Ryan Jew 11.71 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
512 Andy Gong 11.72 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
512 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 11.72 China China Championship 2019
512 Daniel Lin 11.72 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
515 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 11.73 China BASC 12 2018
516 Akash Rupela 11.74 India Indian Open 2018
516 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 11.74 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
516 Chris Mills 11.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
516 Rifa Octavian Himawan 11.74 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
516 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 11.74 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
521 Nicola Barbaro 11.75 Italy Eretum Open 2017
522 Anthony Brooks 11.76 United States Newport Fall 2016
523 Aryan Chhabra 11.77 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
523 Hersh Shrivastava 11.77 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
523 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 11.77 Colombia Regionales Medellín 2019
523 Ömer Çetinkaya 11.77 Turkey Merter Final 2019
527 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 11.78 China Maoming Open 2019
527 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 11.78 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
529 Christian Dirks 11.80 Germany Altbier 2012
529 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 11.80 China Beijing Winter 2019
529 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 11.80 China Guilin Open 2018
529 Tu Pham 11.80 Vietnam Horsham 2019
533 Andrew Brown 11.81 United States Cubetcha 2011
533 Ang Chin Xiang 11.81 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
533 Axel Aronsson 11.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
536 Artem Yashkov 11.82 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
536 Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.82 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
536 Jakub Kipa 11.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
536 Joaquin Abarca 11.82 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
536 Max Wang 11.82 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
536 Staš Zupanc 11.82 Slovenia Pécs Open 2017
536 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.82 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
543 Daniel Wannamaker 11.83 United States SE Champ 2018
543 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11.83 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
543 Trang Bảo Minh 11.83 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
546 Alix Jack 11.84 France French Championship 2019
546 Omkar Chavan 11.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
546 Ulysse Merlin 11.84 France Paris Open 2019
546 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.84 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
550 Andy Wong 11.85 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
550 Damián Campos 11.85 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
550 Lucas Déglise 11.85 France Savoie Open 2019
550 Tommaso Raposio 11.85 Italy Swiss Nationals 2018
554 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.87 China Xining Summer Open 2015
554 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 11.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
556 Farid Mikhailov 11.88 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
556 Jakob Schöley 11.88 Germany German Nationals 2018
556 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 11.88 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
556 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 11.88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
560 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.89 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
561 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 11.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
561 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
561 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 11.90 China Huizhou Open 2015
561 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 11.90 China Jieyang Open 2018
565 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.91 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
565 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.91 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
565 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 11.91 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
565 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.91 China Meizhou Open 2019
565 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.91 Poland Latvian Open 2015
570 Marwan Kamal 11.92 Canada National Capital Region 2018
570 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.92 Austria Munich Open 2017
572 Benjamín Ochoa 11.93 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
572 Micah Walker 11.93 United States Shaker Fall 2018
572 Oscar Nieto 11.93 Colombia Salesiano Open 2018
575 Benjamin Kyle 11.94 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
575 Burak Erdil Biçer 11.94 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
575 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 11.94 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
575 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 11.94 China Xiamen Open 2018
575 Pablo Contreras 11.94 France French Championship 2019
575 Renhard Julindra 11.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
575 Ric Donati 11.94 United States Cornell Spring 2014
575 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 11.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
583 Andrey Seleznev 11.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
584 Cenan Kanik 11.96 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
584 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 11.96 China Ningxia Open 2019
584 Nolan Wood 11.96 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
584 Will Callan 11.96 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
584 William Harris 11.96 United States Flag City Spring 2019
589 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
590 Imants Liepiņš 11.98 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
590 Mateo Tiul 11.98 United States Northeast Championship 2018
590 Peter Grassard 11.98 France Barby Cube Open 2018
590 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.98 Taiwan Philippine Championship 2018
594 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 11.99 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
594 Nick Stanton 11.99 United States Caltech Winter 2016
594 Phillip Espinoza 11.99 United States SoCal 2016
597 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 12.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
598 David Lin 12.01 United States MCC Alpha 2016
598 Jared Balassaitis 12.01 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
598 Michael Young 12.01 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
601 Hudson Mackay 12.02 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
601 Paris Dorn 12.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
601 Pedro Roque 12.02 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
601 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 12.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
605 Alex Koroglu 12.03 United States Manhasset 2015
605 Biyuan Chen 12.03 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
605 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 12.03 Chile Los Ángeles Invierno 2018
605 Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 12.03 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
605 Jan Bentlage 12.03 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
605 Juan Pablo Huanqui 12.03 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
605 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 12.03 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
605 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 12.03 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
605 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.03 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
614 Alexey Zharikov 12.04 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
614 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 12.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
616 Andy Denney 12.05 United States NW Champs 2017
616 Eyüp Erbeyin 12.05 Turkey İzmir Spring 2019
616 Garrett Webster 12.05 United States Respect Kansas 2018
616 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 12.05 Spain WCA Euro 2018
616 Walker Welch 12.05 United States Fargo Fall 2018
621 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 12.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
622 Enzo Mattos 12.07 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
622 Eric Limeback 12.07 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
622 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.07 Poland KKR Open 2017
625 James Hildreth 12.08 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
626 Leyner Jamauca 12.09 Colombia Melgar 2015
627 Krish Shah-Nathwani 12.10 United States Liberty Science 2018
627 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 12.10 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
627 Wojciech Knott 12.10 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
627 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 12.10 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
631 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.11 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
631 Diego Vargas 12.11 Argentina Otoño 2015
631 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
631 Joshua Feran 12.11 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
631 Lim Chun Yik 12.11 Malaysia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
631 Roderic Blazy 12.11 France Hem MariCubik Open 2018
631 Sean Patrick Villanueva 12.11 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
631 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.11 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
639 David Calderón Arce 12.12 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
639 Israr Rizvi 12.12 India Indian Nationals 2019
639 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 12.12 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
639 Jostin Alvarez 12.12 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
639 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.12 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
639 Lucas Wesche 12.12 Germany Cubelonia 2016
639 Mitchell Lane 12.12 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
639 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 12.12 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
639 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.12 China Ezhou Open 2019
648 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 12.13 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
648 Moritz Karl 12.13 Germany Euro 2012
648 Ryan Przybocki 12.13 United States South East Texas Open 2016
648 Will Russo 12.13 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
652 Daniel Mullen 12.14 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
652 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 12.14 China Xining Summer Open 2015
652 Nithin Babu 12.14 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
652 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 12.14 China Luoyang Open 2019
656 Arush Singh 12.15 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
656 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 12.15 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
656 Kaushik Sarma 12.15 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
656 Michał Bogdan 12.15 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
656 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 12.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
656 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 12.15 China Jieyang Open 2018
662 Clément Cherblanc 12.16 France Swisscubing Cup II 2019
662 Niko Ronkainen 12.16 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
662 Zhenyang Liu (刘振洋) 12.16 China Hangzhou Open 2019
665 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 12.17 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
665 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 12.17 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
667 Dawid Jasiński 12.18 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
667 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.18 Peru New Avge Open 2015
667 Erwin Reyes 12.18 Philippines RCPO 2015
667 Fubo Wang (王富博) 12.18 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
667 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 12.18 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
672 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.19 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
672 Anssi Vanhala 12.19 Finland Estonian Open 2012
672 Felipe Medel 12.19 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
672 Rodrigo Cabezas 12.19 Chile Serena Open 2019
676 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
676 Clément Burgevin 12.20 France French Championship 2019
676 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 12.20 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
679 Erik Bryland 12.21 Sweden Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
679 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 12.21 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
679 Timur Frolov 12.21 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
682 Reinier Schippers 12.22 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
682 Seamus Twyman 12.22 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
684 Ethan Davis 12.23 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
684 Hunor Mogyorósi 12.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
684 Jishnu Jeevan 12.23 India Venice of the East Open 2018
684 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 12.23 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
684 Vijay Kishore 12.23 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
684 Zheng Lin (林铮) 12.23 China TKK Open 2016
690 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 12.24 Ukraine Horse City 2019
690 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 12.24 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
690 Enzo Dacillo 12.24 France French Championship 2019
690 Manuel Prieto de Antón 12.24 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
690 Maxim Ilin 12.24 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
695 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.25 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
696 Israel Machado Soares 12.26 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
696 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.26 China Wuhu Open 2018
698 Daryl Tan Hong An 12.27 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
698 Kunal Oak 12.27 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
698 Paul Ellement 12.27 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
701 Anish Rajesh 12.28 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
701 Omar Alejandro Ornelas Sifuentes 12.28 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
701 Ricardo Lutchman 12.28 United States Lexington Summer 2016
701 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 12.28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
701 Tyler Johnson 12.28 United States Heartland Championship 2019
701 Vũ Nguyên Khôi 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
701 Wojciech Barciaga 12.28 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
708 Andrei dos Santos 12.29 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
708 David Arzamastsev 12.29 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
708 David Ludwig 12.29 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
708 Hong Seungbin 12.29 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
708 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 12.29 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
708 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 12.29 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
714 Efrem Blitz 12.30 United States BASC 12 2018
714 James Donahue 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2011
714 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30 Indonesia Jogja Mini 2015
714 Sigi Wijaya 12.30 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
714 Yang Li (李扬) 12.30 China China Championship 2017
714 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 12.30 China Dongguan Summer 2019
720 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 12.32 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
721 Helmer Ewert 12.33 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
721 Micha Zahnd 12.33 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
721 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.33 Japan Osaka 2011
724 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 12.34 Chile SCU Open 2017
724 Benjamin Christie 12.34 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
724 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12.34 Malaysia Oakville Limited Fall 2017
724 Leo Annett 12.34 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
724 Mason Langenderfer 12.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
724 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 12.34 Thailand Lynden Open 2012
730 Simon Kellum 12.35 United States Denver Back to School 2019
730 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.35 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
732 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 12.36 Hong Kong Huizhou Open 2018
732 Noah Stelting 12.36 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
732 Pranjal Khan 12.36 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
735 Jonathan Hamstad 12.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
736 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.38 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
736 César Abraham Briones Arreola 12.38 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
736 Johan Athial 12.38 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
739 Kerry Creech 12.39 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
739 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.39 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
739 Nathan Dwyer 12.39 United States Battle of Waterloo 2014
739 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 12.39 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
743 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 12.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
743 Willian Dias 12.40 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
745 Artyom Martirosov 12.41 Russia HSE Open 2018
745 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
745 Toni Beljo 12.41 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
748 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 12.43 China Shandong Open 2019
748 Henry Won Kai Sheng 12.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
748 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.43 China Nanchang Medium & Small 2018
751 Alexei Sinyavin 12.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
751 DongSu Park (박동수) 12.44 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
751 James Quinn 12.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
751 Luca Brasini 12.44 Italy Sicily Open 2018
751 Lukas Pohořelický 12.44 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
751 Micki Kanaiya Harning 12.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
751 Noah Swor 12.44 United States Indialantic Open 2019
751 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 12.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
759 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 12.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
759 Karl Taagaard Hansen 12.45 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
759 Mo Ji (季默) 12.45 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
762 Anton Mozola 12.46 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
762 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.46 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2012
762 Darren Saito 12.46 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
762 Gábor Slezák 12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
762 Kaur Tuule 12.46 Estonia Finnish Championship 2019
762 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.46 China China Championship 2015
768 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 12.47 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
768 Bolivar Chafla 12.47 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
768 Brennen Lin 12.47 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
768 Ethan Basanov 12.47 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
768 Jan Staubach 12.47 Germany Cologne Open 2018
768 Lucas O'Connell 12.47 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
774 An Le 12.48 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
774 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 12.48 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
776 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 12.49 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
776 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 12.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
776 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 12.49 China Huzhou Open 2019
776 Martin Brath 12.49 Germany Hessen Open 2017
776 Twan Dullemond 12.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
781 Christopher Chi 12.50 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
781 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.50 Poland Polish Open 2018
781 Leandro Noguti Magiori 12.50 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
784 Adhemar Mizushima 12.51 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
784 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 12.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
784 Anders Bogan 12.51 United States SoCal 2015
784 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 12.51 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
784 Johan Thuvesen 12.51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
784 Jorge Martín Espinosa 12.51 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
784 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 12.51 Peru Speedsolving Huancayo 2019
791 Daniel Vædele Egdal 12.52 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
791 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 12.52 Mongolia China Championship 2019
791 Nicholas Paul 12.52 Australia Sydney Open 2019
794 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 12.53 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
794 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 12.53 Peru TCG Spring 2019
794 Tao Yu (喻韬) 12.53 Ireland World Championship 2017
797 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 12.54 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
797 Elijah Brown 12.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
797 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 12.54 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
797 Nicolas Harper 12.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
797 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 12.54 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
797 Vladislav Kozhin 12.54 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
803 Daniel Janzon 12.55 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
803 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 12.55 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
805 Christian König 12.56 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
805 David Serban Enescu 12.56 Romania El Escorial 2017
805 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 12.56 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
805 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 12.56 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
805 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
805 Robbie Villarica 12.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
811 James Hamory 12.57 United States US Nationals 2015
811 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 12.57 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
811 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
811 Stanley Wang 12.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
811 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 12.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
816 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 12.58 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
816 Aria Zolfaghari 12.58 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
816 Daniel Waldo 12.58 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
816 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 12.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
816 Massimiliano Iovane 12.58 Italy Italian Championship 2013
816 Michel Ye 12.58 France Chelles Open 2017
822 Erik Akkersdijk 12.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
822 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 12.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
822 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.59 Japan Osaka 2011
822 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 12.59 India ATMOS 2014
822 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 12.59 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
822 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 12.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019
828 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.60 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
828 Leon Schmidtchen 12.60 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
828 Mattheo de Wit 12.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
831 Justin Gou 12.61 United States River Hill Spring 2018
831 Nicolás Sánchez 12.61 United States Rocky Top 2018
833 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 12.62 China Dongguan Spring 2019
834 Danila Ryabinin 12.63 Russia Kursk Open 2019
834 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 12.63 China Hefei Summer 2018
836 Lance Bastien Loy 12.64 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
837 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 12.65 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
837 Giles Mampaey 12.65 Belgium CBNBC 2015
837 Pablo Grasböck 12.65 Austria GEL Open 2012
840 Adam Walker 12.66 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
840 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 12.66 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
840 Azhar Virani 12.66 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
840 Fernando Palacios Morales 12.66 Chile LGA Open 2018
840 Harrison Marsden 12.66 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
840 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.66 Peru New Avge Open 2015
840 Mohammed Aiman Koli 12.66 India Indian Nationals 2019
840 Nathanael Morgan 12.66 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
848 Alonzo Escobedo 12.67 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
848 Caleb Clark 12.67 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
848 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 12.67 Mongolia Siberian Athens 2018
848 Guanghao Li (李光浩) 12.67 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
848 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
848 Jure Gregorc 12.67 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
848 Rafał Waryszak 12.67 Poland Polish Open 2019
855 Daniel Chan 12.68 United States SoCal 2015
855 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 12.68 China Tangshan Open 2018
855 Henry Hughes 12.68 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
855 Ryan Driscoll 12.68 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
859 Daniel Yakhkind 12.69 Israel Lviv Spring Days 2018
859 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 12.69 China Guilin Open 2019
859 Jinseo Hong 12.69 Republic of Korea Liberty Science Center Open 2019
859 Owen de Heer 12.69 Netherlands World Championship 2017
863 Aarav Gandhi 12.70 India Indian Nationals 2018
863 Bennett Bamsey 12.70 United States Fargo Fall 2018
863 Fin Thiessen 12.70 Germany Cubelonia 2017
866 Cormac Crump 12.71 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
866 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.71 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
866 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 12.71 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
866 Luke Van Laningham 12.71 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
866 Peter Chau 12.71 United States Caltech Winter 2014
866 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 12.71 Brazil Recife 2018
866 Vladimir Korovin 12.71 Russia MPEI Open 2018
866 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 12.71 China China Championship 2017
874 Adam McCormick 12.72 Canada Burke Mountain Fall 2019
874 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 12.72 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
874 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 12.72 China Huizhou Open 2018
874 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 12.72 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
878 Mauro Moises López 12.73 Spain Spain 2018
878 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 12.73 Japan Tokai Open 2019
878 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.73 China Xinxiang Open 2019
881 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 12.74 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
881 Patryk Zawieja 12.74 Poland Polish Championship 2018
883 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.75 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2016
883 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.75 China Xiamen Winter 2019
885 Florian Truckenthanner 12.76 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
885 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.76 China Wuhan Open 2019
885 Jinxu Li (李锦煦) 12.76 China Zibo Open 2019
885 John Mharl Almacin 12.76 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
885 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 12.76 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
890 Andrew Park 12.77 United States Maryland 2018
890 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 12.77 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
890 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 12.77 China Yangjiang Open 2018
890 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 12.77 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
894 Andrew Xie 12.78 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
894 Daryll Ben Relatorres 12.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
894 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 12.78 Estonia Randvere Cube Day 2019
894 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 12.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
894 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 12.78 Spain Molina Open 2016
894 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.78 China Ningxia Open 2019
900 Oleg Sechko 12.79 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
900 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 12.79 China Jinan Open 2017
902 Cameron Miller 12.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
902 Julen Simón Iriarte 12.80 Spain Spain 2018
904 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 12.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
904 Dmitry Gundin 12.81 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
904 Henry Lichner 12.81 United States North Liberty 2019
904 Jonathan Chng 12.81 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
904 Joshua Zhang 12.81 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
904 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 12.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
904 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 12.81 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
904 Wilhelm Kilders 12.81 Germany Hessen Open 2019
912 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.82 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
913 Hargun Singh Tikku 12.83 India Indian Nationals 2019
913 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 12.83 Japan Hawaii 2018
913 Kevin Hays 12.83 United States Atomic Fools 2017
913 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 12.83 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
913 Matthias Gruber 12.83 Austria ARGO Open 2013
913 Ramble Tandar 12.83 Philippines SC Open 2014
919 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 12.84 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
919 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.84 China ZUST Open 2017
919 Luis Kleinheinz 12.84 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
919 Mihail Petrochenkov 12.84 Russia SPB Championship 2017
919 Riley Woo 12.84 United States Oregon 2016
924 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
924 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 12.85 China TKK Open 2016
924 Yu Xu (徐煜) 12.85 China Beijing Winter 2018
927 Ethan Erez 12.86 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
927 Gabriel Gaza 12.86 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
927 Mauricio Coronel Lovera 12.86 Mexico MCF 2016
927 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 12.86 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
927 Tomáš Zatroch 12.86 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
932 Joel Yii Ann En 12.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
932 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 12.87 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
932 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 12.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
932 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 12.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
936 Jonathan Mauroy 12.88 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
936 Noah Arthurs 12.88 United States Norwich Summer 2015
936 Oliver Kugler 12.88 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
936 Zach Goldman 12.88 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
940 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 12.89 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
940 Gabriel Coates 12.89 United States Flag City Spring 2019
940 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 12.89 China Fuzhou Open 2018
940 Lukas Brave 12.89 United States MCC Alpha 2018
940 Nathaniel Berg 12.89 Sweden Hawaii 2018
945 Abdelhak Kaddour 12.90 France French Championship 2019
945 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 12.90 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
945 Viktor Kalmar 12.90 Austria German Nationals 2019
948 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.91 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
948 Phạm Quốc Đạt 12.91 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
950 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 12.92 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
950 Nejc Ian Čurman 12.92 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
950 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.92 China Dongguan Open 2019
950 Zeke Mackay 12.92 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
954 Bartosz Karpiński 12.93 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
954 István Márián 12.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
954 Justin Jaffray 12.93 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
954 Lin Lai (赖林) 12.93 China Longyan Open 2018
954 Walter Duff 12.93 Canada Québec City 2019
959 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.94 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
959 Erik Kippus 12.94 Estonia Estonian Open 2019
959 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 12.94 Chile CCP 2018
959 Hussain Iqbal 12.94 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
959 John Howard Tuting Briz 12.94 Philippines PSC Open 2018
959 Maksim Vorobyev 12.94 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
959 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 12.94 China China Championship 2019
959 SeungYoon Hyeon 12.94 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
959 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 12.94 China Asian Championship 2016
968 Bart Sekulski 12.95 Poland London Open 2019
968 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
968 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 12.95 Spain IndalOpen 2019
968 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 12.95 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
968 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 12.95 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
973 Rémi Esturoune 12.96 France FLIP Open 2019
974 Bipul Mahat 12.97 Nepal GhanaTantra 2018
974 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.97 China Beijing Winter 2019
974 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 12.97 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
974 Zayn Khanani 12.97 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
978 Edgar Elevado Jr. 12.98 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
978 Michał Krasowski 12.98 Poland LLS IV 2019
978 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 12.98 China Jieyang Open 2019
981 Antonio López 12.99 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
981 Ben Kirby 12.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
983 Jaybee Montecillo 13.00 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
983 Jordan Mosakowski 13.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
983 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 13.00 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
986 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 13.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
986 Erick Tian 13.01 Canada TJHSST Fall 2018
986 Ethan Crislip 13.01 United States US Nationals 2012
986 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 13.01 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
990 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 13.02 China Asian Championship 2016
990 Dan Tran 13.02 United States AZCubing Summer 2018
990 Theo Lyholm 13.02 Denmark World Championship 2017
993 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 13.03 Spain Madrid Open 2018
993 Kaikai Xuan (轩凯凯) 13.03 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
993 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 13.03 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
996 Andreas Lambropoulos 13.04 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
996 Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський) 13.04 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
996 Ryland Wilson 13.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
996 Sergey Lahno 13.04 Russia YJ Fest 2018
996 Shreyas Talamakki 13.04 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014