Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
2 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
3 Justin Mallari 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
4 Max Park 8.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
5 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
6 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.27 China Chengdu Open 2015
7 Michał Pleskowicz 8.48 Poland World Championship 2015
8 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
10 Antoine Cantin 8.75 Canada Toronto Fall 2014
11 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
11 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
13 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
14 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
15 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
15 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
17 Pavel Galaktionov 9.04 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
18 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
18 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.07 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
20 Karol Zakrzewski 9.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
21 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
22 Mats Valk 9.24 Netherlands China Championship 2017
23 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter 2014
24 Patrick Ponce 9.34 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
25 Collin Burns 9.35 United States Norwich Summer 2015
26 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
27 Keaton Ellis 9.42 United States River Hill Fall 2015
28 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
28 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
28 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
28 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
32 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiania Open 2013
33 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.51 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
34 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
34 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.52 United States World Championship 2017
36 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
37 Victor Colin 9.59 France Nancy Open 2016
38 Jayden McNeill 9.62 Australia World Championship 2017
39 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand US Nationals 2012
40 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
41 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
42 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.70 Brazil FECA Open 2017
43 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
44 Weston Mizumoto 9.74 United States BASC 8 2016
45 Bill Wang 9.77 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
46 Kevin Gerhardt 9.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
47 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
48 Joel Ulin 9.83 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
49 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
50 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Championship 2017
50 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
52 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
53 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
54 Ray Bai 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
55 Phil Yu 10.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
56 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
57 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.12 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
57 Tobias Peter 10.12 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
59 Danny SungIn Park 10.15 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
59 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.15 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
59 Luke Tycksen 10.15 United States US Nationals 2016
59 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
63 Andy Huang 10.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
64 Morten Arborg 10.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
64 Robert Yau 10.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
66 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
66 Henry Savich 10.20 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
68 Hunor Bózsing 10.24 Hungary World Championship 2015
68 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.24 Taiwan All is Well 2015
70 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.25 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
71 Antonie Paterakis 10.30 Greece Dutch Open 2016
72 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.32 Thailand THC 2017
73 Dmitry Dergunov 10.37 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
74 Daniel Karnaukh 10.38 United States UPenn Fall 2017
75 Vladimir De la Torre 10.39 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
76 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.40 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
77 Alexander Lau 10.41 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
78 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.42 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
78 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.42 China Maoming Open 2017
80 Kesava Kirupa 10.45 India Indian Nationals 2016
81 Anson Lin 10.46 China Hamilton Spring 2014
82 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
83 Łukasz Burliga 10.52 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
84 Jonathan Esparaz 10.54 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
85 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.56 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
85 Ciarán Beahan 10.56 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
87 Kian Mansour 10.58 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
87 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 10.58 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
89 Kieran Dizon 10.60 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
90 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.61 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
91 Elian Beguec 10.64 France Chambéry Cube 2016
91 Hugo Spitz 10.64 France Nancy Open 2017
91 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.64 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
94 Anthony Lafourcade 10.66 France France 2017
94 Kevin Costello III 10.66 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
94 Mateusz Śliż 10.66 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
97 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
97 Simon Kalhofer 10.67 Germany BKP 2017
99 Nathan Soria 10.68 United States Cerritos Open 2017
99 Piotr Tomczyk 10.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
101 Andrew Bae 10.69 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
102 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.71 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
102 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.71 Thailand THC 2017
104 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.75 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
105 Artem Ganzha 10.76 Russia To The Moon 2017
105 Marcos Masini 10.76 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
107 Adrian Jorghy 10.77 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
107 Kim Jokinen 10.77 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
107 Thomas Kohann 10.77 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
110 Alexey Polyashov 10.78 Russia Tula Open 2014
110 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.78 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
112 Dylan Miller 10.80 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
113 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.81 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
113 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 10.81 China Asian Championship 2016
115 Amos Nordman 10.82 Finland SPB Championship 2017
116 John Brechon 10.83 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
117 Matěj Grohmann 10.85 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
118 Theodore Chow 10.87 Canada World Championship 2017
118 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.87 China Asian Championship 2016
120 Arnav Arora 10.90 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
120 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 10.90 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
120 Sean Belke 10.90 United States Princeton Fall 2016
123 Thompson Clarke 10.91 Canada Michigan 2014
123 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
125 Michał Marszałek 10.95 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
126 Kabyanil Talukdar 10.96 India World Championship 2015
127 Marcin Zalewski 10.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
127 Ulrik Bredland 10.97 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
129 Alexandre Carlier 10.98 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
129 Simon Blanchard 10.98 France FLIP 2017
131 Alexander Yip 10.99 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
132 Evan Brown 11.01 United States Heartland Champs 2017
133 Anders Berggren 11.02 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
133 Brody Lassner 11.02 United States Heartland Champs 2017
133 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.02 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
136 Lucas Etter 11.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
136 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 11.03 China ZUST Open 2017
136 Vincent Wong 11.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
139 Eli Parker 11.05 United States Music City Fall 2017
139 Renz Alexander Lumban 11.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
139 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.05 China China Championship 2015
142 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.06 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
143 Daniel Gutierrez 11.07 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
143 Sameer Mahmood 11.07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
143 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 11.07 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
146 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.09 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
147 Edward Joute 11.11 India Cubers East India Open 2017
147 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
149 Blake Thompson 11.12 United States New Albany 2014
149 Kailong Li (李开隆) 11.12 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
149 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.12 Thailand THC 2017
152 Rami Sbahi 11.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
153 Pavel Yushkevich 11.16 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
154 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 11.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
155 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 11.18 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
155 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 11.18 India Grand Cube Open 2017
157 Alex Chen 11.19 Australia POPS Open 2016
157 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 11.19 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
157 Louis Cormier 11.19 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
157 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
161 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.20 China China Championship 2017
162 Michael Gottlieb 11.21 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
163 Dylan Cook 11.22 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
163 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 11.22 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
165 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 11.26 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
166 Daniel Wallin 11.27 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
166 Dmitry Aniskin 11.27 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
166 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.27 Russia MPEI Open 2016
169 Nathaniel Ortega 11.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
170 Callum Hales-Jepp 11.30 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
171 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.33 Ukraine Euro 2016
171 Maarten Smit 11.33 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
173 Julián García Sánchez 11.36 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
173 Sebastian Weyer 11.36 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
175 Samuel Chiu 11.37 United States Caltech Fall 2014
176 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.40 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
176 Connor Kempf 11.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
176 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.40 China Hefei Open 2015
176 Vasco Vasconcelos 11.40 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
180 Kirill Litvinov 11.41 Russia To The Moon 2017
180 Rowe Hessler 11.41 United States MIT Spring 2011
182 Aditya Hari 11.43 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
182 Angel Anampa 11.43 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
182 Salamon Tűzkő 11.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
182 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 11.43 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
186 Isaac Langer 11.44 United States Caltech Winter 2017
186 Justin Adsuara 11.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
188 Aryan Kejriwal 11.45 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
188 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.45 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
188 Tim Wong 11.45 United States US Nationals 2015
191 Ty Marshall 11.47 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
192 Henri Gerber 11.50 Germany Hessen Open 2017
192 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
194 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
194 Jeff Park 11.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
194 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.52 Japan Kansai Open 2017
194 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
198 Vitaliy Sheshko 11.54 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
198 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
200 Habin Kim (김하빈) 11.55 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
200 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
200 Simon Westlund 11.55 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
203 Gunnar Krig 11.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
203 Richard Delacoste 11.56 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 2017
203 Sebastiano Tronto 11.56 Italy Italian Championship 2017
206 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 11.57 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
206 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.57 China Guilin Open 2017
208 Robin Tschümperlin 11.58 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
209 Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.59 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2013
210 Eric Boudreau 11.60 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
211 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.61 China Nanchang Spring 2017
211 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 11.61 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
211 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.61 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
214 Bo Wang (王擘) 11.62 China ZUA Open 2017
215 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.63 China Fuzhou Open 2016
216 Edward Lin 11.64 United States MIT Fall 2015
217 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11.65 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
218 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 11.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
219 Christopher Olson 11.67 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
219 Phillip Lewicki 11.67 United States Michigan 2017
221 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
222 Tomas Jankauskas 11.69 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
223 Alexander Eryomin 11.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
223 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.70 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
223 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.70 China HDU Open 2017
226 Shubham Kumar 11.74 India NCR Open 2017
226 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 11.74 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
228 Nicola Barbaro 11.75 Italy Eretum Open 2017
229 Anthony Brooks 11.76 United States Newport Fall 2016
229 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 11.76 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
231 Philipp Ručka 11.77 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
232 Ujjawal Pabreja 11.78 India IORC 2016
233 Martin Fronescu 11.79 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
234 Christian Dirks 11.80 Germany Altbier 2012
234 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 11.80 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
236 Andrew Brown 11.81 United States Cubetcha 2011
236 Axel Aronsson 11.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
238 Jakub Kipa 11.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
238 Max Wang 11.82 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
238 Staš Zupanc 11.82 Slovenia Pécs Open 2017
241 Andrew Nathenson 11.84 United States Poly Cubed 2016
241 Eric Zhao 11.84 United States Williams Winter 2016
241 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11.84 Republic of Korea Melrose Summer 2016
241 Oliver Jenks 11.84 New Zealand LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
245 Maciej Czapiewski 11.86 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
246 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.87 China Xining Summer Open 2015
246 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 11.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
246 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 11.87 Philippines UCFO 2017
249 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 11.88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
250 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 11.89 China Guilin Open 2017
250 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.89 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
252 Evan Liu 11.90 United States Crawley Open 2017
252 Nipun Kisari 11.90 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
252 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 11.90 China Huizhou Open 2015
255 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.91 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
255 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.91 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
255 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 11.91 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
255 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.91 Poland Latvian Open 2015
259 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.92 Austria Munich Open 2017
259 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 11.92 China Nanjing Spring 2017
261 Renhard Julindra 11.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
261 Ric Donati 11.94 United States Cornell Spring 2014
263 Tomoya Firman 11.95 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
264 Cenan Kanik 11.96 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
264 Mahith Bandi 11.96 United States Wake Up Late 2017
266 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
266 Francisco Hamlin 11.97 Argentina Bahrain Open 2017
268 Imants Liepiņš 11.98 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
269 Nick Stanton 11.99 United States Caltech Winter 2016
269 Phillip Espinoza 11.99 United States SoCal 2016
271 Patrick Hetco 12.00 Germany Munich Open 2017
272 David Lin 12.01 United States MCC Alpha 2016
272 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
274 Hudson Mackay 12.02 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
274 Pedro Roque 12.02 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
274 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 12.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
277 Alex Koroglu 12.03 United States Manhasset 2015
277 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.03 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
279 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 12.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
280 Andy Denney 12.05 United States NW Champs 2017
281 Bautista Bonazzola 12.06 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
281 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 12.06 Hong Kong All is Well 2017
283 Eric Limeback 12.07 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
283 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.07 Poland KKR Open 2017
285 James Hildreth 12.08 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
286 Leyner Jamauca 12.09 Colombia Melgar 2015
287 Wojciech Knott 12.10 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
288 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.11 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
288 Diego Vargas 12.11 Argentina Otoño 2015
288 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
288 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.11 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
292 Artem Yashkov 12.12 Russia MPEI Open 2016
292 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 12.12 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
292 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.12 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
292 Lucas Wesche 12.12 Germany Cubelonia 2016
296 Moritz Karl 12.13 Germany Euro 2012
296 Pablo Contreras 12.13 France Nancy Open 2017
296 Ryan Przybocki 12.13 United States South East Texas Open 2016
296 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.13 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
300 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 12.14 China Jinhua Open 2016
300 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 12.14 China Xining Summer Open 2015
300 Nithin Babu 12.14 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
303 Michał Bogdan 12.15 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
304 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.18 Peru New Avge Open 2015
304 Erwin Reyes 12.18 Philippines RCPO 2015
304 Fubo Wang (王富博) 12.18 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
304 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 12.18 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
308 Anssi Vanhala 12.19 Finland Estonian Open 2012
308 Felipe Medel 12.19 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
308 Michael Young 12.19 United States Fresno Fall 2017
311 Tommy Kiprillis 12.20 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
312 Hersh Shrivastava 12.21 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
312 Robert Antal 12.21 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
312 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 12.21 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
315 Daniel Wannamaker 12.22 United States US Nationals 2016
316 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 12.23 Mexico Argetlam 2016
316 Zheng Lin (林铮) 12.23 China TKK Open 2016
318 Paul Mahvi 12.24 United States US Nationals 2016
319 Aryan Chhabra 12.25 India Cubing Complexity 2016
319 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.25 Poland Polish Open 2017
321 Israel Machado Soares 12.26 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
322 Daryl Tan Hong An 12.27 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
322 Linus Laurén 12.27 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
324 Anish Rajesh 12.28 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
324 Ricardo Lutchman 12.28 United States Lexington Summer 2016
324 Vũ Nguyên Khôi 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
327 Andrei dos Santos 12.29 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
327 David Ludwig 12.29 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
327 Hong Seungbin 12.29 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
330 James Donahue 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2011
330 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30 Indonesia Jogja Mini 2015
330 Yang Li (李扬) 12.30 China China Championship 2017
333 Fabio Schwandt 12.33 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
333 Jonah Crosby 12.33 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
333 Micha Zahnd 12.33 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
333 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.33 Japan Osaka 2011
337 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 12.34 Chile SCU Open 2017
337 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12.34 Malaysia Oakville Limited Fall 2017
337 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 12.34 Thailand Lynden Open 2012
337 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 12.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
341 Akash Rupela 12.35 India MathSoc Open 2017
341 Brian Johnson 12.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
343 Shivam Bansal 12.37 India SCMU 2017
344 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
344 Nathan Dwyer 12.39 United States Battle of Waterloo 2014
346 Derek Tat 12.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
346 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
348 Dániel Varga 12.43 Hungary German Open 2011
348 Richmond Mico Rigor 12.43 Philippines 360 DWO 2015
350 Deven Nadudvari 12.44 United States Nisei Week 2015
350 Lukas Pohořelický 12.44 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
350 Samuel Brenner 12.44 United States Lexington Summer 2016
353 Alexey Zharikov 12.45 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
353 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 12.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
353 Mateo Tiul 12.45 United States Lexington Summer 2017
353 Mo Ji (季默) 12.45 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
357 Anton Mozola 12.46 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
357 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.46 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2012
357 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 12.46 China XPU Open 2017
357 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.46 China China Championship 2015
361 An Le 12.48 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
362 Martin Brath 12.49 Germany Hessen Open 2017
362 Walker Welch 12.49 United States Cubetcha 2017
364 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 12.50 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
364 Leandro Noguti Magiori 12.50 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
366 Anders Bogan 12.51 United States SoCal 2015
366 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 12.51 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
366 Johan Thuvesen 12.51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
366 Michał Halczuk 12.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
366 Nathan Chong 12.51 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
371 AJ Kamal 12.52 United States Princeton Fall 2017
371 Parker Trager 12.52 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
373 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 12.53 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
373 Tao Yu (喻韬) 12.53 Ireland World Championship 2017
375 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 12.54 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
376 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 12.55 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
377 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.56 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
377 David Serban Enescu 12.56 Romania El Escorial 2017
377 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 12.56 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
377 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
381 James Hamory 12.57 United States US Nationals 2015
381 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 12.57 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
383 Aria Zolfaghari 12.58 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
383 Daniel Waldo 12.58 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
383 Massimiliano Iovane 12.58 Italy Italian Championship 2013
383 Michel Ye 12.58 France Chelles Open 2017
383 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 12.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
388 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.59 Japan Osaka 2011
388 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 12.59 India ATMOS 2014
388 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 12.59 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
388 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 12.59 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
392 Mattheo de Wit 12.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
392 Mattias Uvesten 12.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
392 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.60 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
395 David Woner 12.61 United States Cubetcha 2011
396 Kunal Oak 12.62 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
397 Gabriel Barrios 12.63 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
398 Nicolás Sánchez 12.64 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
399 Giles Mampaey 12.65 Belgium CBNBC 2015
399 Pablo Grasböck 12.65 Austria GEL Open 2012
399 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 12.65 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
402 Azhar Virani 12.66 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
402 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.66 Peru New Avge Open 2015
402 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.66 Poland Silesia Open 2012
402 Reinier Schippers 12.66 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
406 Alonzo Escobedo 12.67 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
406 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
406 Jure Gregorc 12.67 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
409 Daniel Chan 12.68 United States SoCal 2015
410 Ilya Zabrodsky 12.69 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
410 Owen de Heer 12.69 Netherlands World Championship 2017
412 Fin Thiessen 12.70 Germany Cubelonia 2017
413 Clément Cherblanc 12.71 France Ticino Open 2017
413 Cormac Crump 12.71 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
413 Peter Chau 12.71 United States Caltech Winter 2014
413 Smeling Becerra 12.71 Peru UNSA Speedcubing 2016
413 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 12.71 China China Championship 2017
418 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.72 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
418 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 12.72 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
420 Lance Bastien Loy 12.73 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
420 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
422 Lorenzo Mauro 12.74 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
422 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 12.74 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
424 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.75 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
424 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.75 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2016
424 Farid Mikhailov 12.75 Kazakhstan Muffin Winter 2017
427 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 12.76 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
428 Louie Jay Quibote 12.77 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
429 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 12.78 Spain Molina Open 2016
429 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.78 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2017
431 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.79 China Suzhou Open 2017
431 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 12.79 China Jinan Open 2017
433 Ishaan Lal 12.80 United States UPenn Fall 2017
434 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 12.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
435 Kevin Hays 12.83 United States Atomic Fools 2017
435 Matthias Gruber 12.83 Austria ARGO Open 2013
435 Patryk Zawieja 12.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
435 Ramble Tandar 12.83 Philippines SC Open 2014
439 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.84 China ZUST Open 2017
439 Mihail Petrochenkov 12.84 Russia SPB Championship 2017
439 Riley Woo 12.84 United States Oregon 2016
439 Ryan Jew 12.84 United States Oregon 2016
439 Wojciech Barciaga 12.84 Poland Prague Open 2017
444 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
444 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 12.85 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
444 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 12.85 China TKK Open 2016
444 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 12.85 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
448 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 12.86 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
448 Mauricio Coronel Lovera 12.86 Mexico MCF 2016
448 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 12.86 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
451 Jolo Endona 12.88 Philippines UCFO 2017
451 Noah Arthurs 12.88 United States Norwich Summer 2015
451 Tanzer Balimtas 12.88 United States River Hill Winter 2015
454 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 12.89 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
455 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 12.90 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
455 Jonathan Mauroy 12.90 Belgium World Championship 2017
457 Phạm Quốc Đạt 12.91 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
458 Adam Walker 12.92 United States NW Champs 2017
458 Nejc Ian Čurman 12.92 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
460 Justin Jaffray 12.93 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
461 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.94 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
461 Maksim Vorobyev 12.94 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
461 SeungYoon Hyeon 12.94 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
461 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 12.94 China Asian Championship 2016
465 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.95 China Quanzhou Open 2017
466 Andrew Park 12.96 United States River Hill Fall 2015
466 Micki Kanaiya Harning 12.96 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
468 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 12.97 Indonesia Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
469 Ethan Crislip 13.01 United States US Nationals 2012
470 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 13.02 China Asian Championship 2016
470 Damián Campos 13.02 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
470 Theo Lyholm 13.02 Denmark World Championship 2017
473 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 13.03 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
474 Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський) 13.04 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
474 Shreyas Talamakki 13.04 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
476 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 13.05 Colombia World Championship 2017
476 Zyx Orcine 13.05 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
478 David Arzamastsev 13.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
478 Harris Chan 13.06 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
478 James Molloy 13.06 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
478 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.06 France World Championship 2011
482 Louis de Mendonça 13.07 United Kingdom London Open 2017
483 Etienne Parent 13.08 France Only Cube Open 2017
483 Pranjal Khan 13.08 Austria Slovakian Cube Day 2017
483 Shane Grogan 13.08 United States US Nationals 2015
486 Blaž Dobravec 13.09 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
486 Olivier Vos 13.09 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
488 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.10 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
488 Vladislav Kozhin 13.10 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
490 Clark Cheng 13.11 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
490 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 13.11 China Jinan Open 2017
490 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 13.11 Philippines VCO2 2014
493 Allen John 13.12 India Tathva Cube Open 2017
493 Brandon Lin 13.12 United States Big Apple 2016
495 Daniil Lee 13.14 Russia MPEI Open 2014
495 Harry Savage 13.14 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
495 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.14 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
498 Brian Nguyen 13.15 United States Caltech Winter 2017
498 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 13.15 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
498 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 13.15 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
501 Alix Jack 13.16 France FLIP 2017
501 Diego Meneghetti 13.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
501 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.16 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
501 Tomohiro Tanno (丹野智博) 13.16 Japan Japan Contest 2012
505 Edoardo Annesi 13.18 Italy Eretum Open 2015
505 Omkar Chavan 13.18 India SCMU 2017
507 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 13.19 China Zibo Open 2016
507 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 13.19 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
507 Thomas Schmidt 13.19 Denmark Kubvasan 2016
510 Erik Akkersdijk 13.20 Netherlands Austrian Open 2013
510 Sebastian Werb 13.20 Germany London Open 2017
510 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 13.20 Singapore Tangerang Open 2017
513 Andrey Seleznev 13.21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
513 Benjamin Christie 13.21 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
513 Lucas Garron 13.21 Germany Berkeley Summer 2014
516 Henry Helmuth 13.22 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
516 Isaac Wong Chang Man 13.22 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
516 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 13.22 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
516 Nan Bai (柏楠) 13.22 China Hefei Open 2013
520 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 13.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
520 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 13.23 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
522 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 13.24 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
522 Nathanael Tung Wei An 13.24 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
522 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.24 Republic of Korea World Championship 2013
525 Liping Jia (贾立平) 13.25 China Beijing 2013
525 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 13.25 China Shanghai Spring 2017
527 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.26 Norway Bergen Open 2015
527 Hunor Mogyorósi 13.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
527 Jan Zych 13.26 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
527 Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.26 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
527 Philipp Roth 13.26 Germany MCC 2017
527 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 13.26 China Quanzhou Open 2016
533 Siah Yee Long 13.27 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
534 Ray Vince Ong 13.28 Canada Pickering 2017
534 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 13.28 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
534 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 13.28 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
537 Joseph Lee 13.29 United States Lexington Fall 2014
537 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 13.29 China Jinan Open 2017
539 Bernardo Torres 13.30 Venezuela Rodeo Plaza Speedcubing 2017
539 Dan Selzer 13.30 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
539 David Vujasić 13.30 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
539 Nikolay Evdokimov 13.30 Russia MNW Open 2012
539 Ricky Meiler 13.30 Germany Austrian Open 2016
539 Vijay Kishore 13.30 India Quark 2017
545 Sergey Lahno 13.31 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
545 Shubham Dubey 13.31 India Cubing Complexity 2016
547 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 13.32 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
547 Lukas Shelley 13.32 Denmark HDU Open 2017
547 Oliver Du (杜海川) 13.32 China Wuxi Open 2017
550 Alexander Botz 13.33 Germany PSKubing 2017
550 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.33 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
550 Rodolfo Alejandro Escobar Ortiz 13.33 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
550 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 13.33 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
550 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 13.33 China China Championship 2017
555 Kunaal Parekh 13.34 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
555 Milán Baticz 13.34 Hungary BiH Open 2012
555 Patryk Szewczyk 13.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
555 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.34 China Xiamen Open 2013
559 Charl Jovan Borromeo 13.36 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
559 Hendry Cahyadi 13.36 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
559 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 13.36 Brazil Poa Open 2017
559 Xiaoyao Lu (卢逍遥) 13.36 China Shenzhen Open 2015
563 César Abraham Briones Arreola 13.37 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
563 Julian David 13.37 Canada MCC Alpha 2016
563 Mukund Karthik 13.37 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2017
566 Artur Kristof 13.38 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
566 Diego Garrido 13.38 Chile Florida 2016
568 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 13.39 China Wenzhou Open 2017
568 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 13.39 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
568 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 13.39 China Hefei Spring 2014
571 Christopher Chi 13.40 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
571 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 13.40 Venezuela Rodeo Plaza Speedcubing 2017
571 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 13.40 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
571 Toni Beljo 13.40 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
571 Yu Li (李昱) 13.40 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
576 Dan Cohen 13.41 United States CUBEcentric 2011
576 Francis Wong Jia Yen 13.41 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
576 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 13.41 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2017
576 Wonder Dygico 13.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
580 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 13.42 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
581 Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) 13.43 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
581 Leo Min-Bedford 13.43 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
583 Ádám Barta 13.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
583 Andy Tsao 13.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
583 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 13.44 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
583 Erwan de Lépinau 13.44 France Bussières Open 2013
583 Farzad Karimi (فرزاد کریمی) 13.44 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
583 Haodong Bian (卞浩东) 13.44 China Asian Championship 2016
589 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 13.45 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
590 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.46 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
590 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 13.46 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
590 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 13.46 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
593 Corey Sakowski 13.47 United States US Nationals 2015
593 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.47 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
593 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 13.47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
596 Edward Vakula 13.48 United States Music City Fall 2017
596 James Olarte 13.48 United States Florida Spring Qualifier 2017
596 Mitchell Lane 13.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
596 Valentin Ardaillon 13.48 France Only Cube Open 2017
596 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 13.48 China Changshu Open 2017
601 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
601 Pranav Jain 13.49 India Emirates Open 2017
601 Taosif Amin Sahil 13.49 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
604 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 13.50 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
604 Ze Li (李泽) 13.50 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
606 Christian König 13.51 Germany PSKubing 2017
606 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 13.51 Mongolia Xi'an New Year 2017
608 Breandan Vallance 13.52 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
609 José Garrido 13.53 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
609 Roger Lightbody III 13.53 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
611 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 13.54 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
611 Ivan Zabrodin 13.54 Russia Dvina Open 2015
611 Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی) 13.54 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
611 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 13.54 China Asian Championship 2016
615 Adam Gajda 13.55 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
615 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 13.55 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
615 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 13.55 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
615 Anton Shcherbakov 13.55 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
615 Brandon Delacruz 13.55 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
615 Joshua Broderick Phillips 13.55 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
615 Tomek Bogdanik 13.55 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
622 Auel Yakubu 13.56 Germany MCC 2017
622 Changshuo Zhang (张畅铄) 13.56 China China Championship 2017
624 Bernard Solomon 13.57 United Kingdom London Open 2017
624 Calvin Sall 13.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
624 Cheng-Ru Yang 13.57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
624 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 13.57 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
628 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 13.58 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
628 Rafał Waryszak 13.58 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
628 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 13.58 China Nanjing Spring 2016
631 Carter Kucala 13.59 United States Fargo Fall 2017
631 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 13.59 Brazil Villa Open 2017
631 Pedro Santos Guimarães 13.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
631 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13.59 China World Championship 2017
635 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 13.60 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
636 Alberto Masó Molina 13.61 Spain World Championship 2017
636 Forte Shinko 13.61 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
636 Manuel Bühler 13.61 Switzerland Euro 2016
636 Marco Vorländer 13.61 Germany World Championship 2017
640 Dan Pastushkov 13.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
640 Niko Ronkainen 13.62 Finland Finnish Open 2016
640 Rodrigo Zarate 13.62 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
643 Alexis Fedeler 13.63 Germany Hessen Open 2017
644 Moses San Pascual 13.64 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
645 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 13.65 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
645 Daniel Sheppard 13.65 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
645 Thiago Rivas 13.65 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
645 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 13.65 China China Championship 2017
645 Yubang Liu (刘宇邦) 13.65 China GDSY Open 2017
650 Szymon Malinowski 13.66 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
651 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 13.67 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
652 Andrew Sopchak 13.68 United States Yale Fall 2012
652 Erick Tian 13.68 Canada TJHSST Fall 2017
652 Nathaniel Berg 13.68 Sweden Danish Open 2017
655 Jan Bentlage 13.69 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
656 Emanuel Rheinert 13.70 Germany German Open 2015
656 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 13.70 China China Championship 2015
658 Alessandro Nicolì 13.71 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
658 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 13.71 Iran Iran Open 2013
658 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.71 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
658 Jack Cai 13.71 Australia POPS Open 2016
658 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 13.71 India SSN Cube Open 2017
663 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 13.72 China Hefei Open 2015
664 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 13.73 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
664 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 13.73 Peru Aniversario Eduardo Valdivia 2012
666 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.74 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
666 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 13.74 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
666 Chun Wei (魏淳) 13.74 China Changsha Xiangmo 2017
669 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 13.75 China Hefei Open 2016
669 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 13.75 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
671 Arthur Garcin 13.76 France Champagne Open 2017
671 Connor Gray 13.76 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
671 Huai Huang (黄怀) 13.76 China Nanning Open 2017
671 Stanley Chapel 13.76 United States Glass City 2017
671 Tyler Robinson 13.76 United States Cubetcha 2017
676 Edgar Elevado Jr. 13.77 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
676 Enmeng Zhang (张恩萌) 13.77 China Beijing Open 2015
676 Faris Adilah Zakaria 13.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
676 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 13.77 China TKK Open 2016
680 Alejandro Isaza 13.78 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
680 Pessi Ansaranta 13.78 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
680 Rasul Gamzabekov 13.78 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
683 An Hu (胡安) 13.79 China China Championship 2017
683 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 13.79 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
683 Will Hamilton 13.79 United States St. Francis II 2016
686 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 13.80 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
686 Muhtasim Al Farabi 13.80 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
686 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 13.80 China Zhanjiang Open 2017
689 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 13.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
690 Edward Liu 13.83 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
691 Albin Sten 13.84 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
691 Andy Smith 13.84 United States Yale Spring 2015
691 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 13.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
691 Graelen Wood 13.84 United States Atlantic Open Fall 2017
691 Rifa Octavian Himawan 13.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
691 Ryan Driscoll 13.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
691 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 13.84 China Ningxia Open 2017
698 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 13.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
698 Matúš Buffa 13.85 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2015
700 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 13.86 Malaysia Supreme South Open 2017
700 Leon Schmidtchen 13.86 Germany MCC 2017
700 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 13.86 Thailand Bangkok 2012
700 Will Newhoff 13.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
704 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.87 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
704 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 13.87 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
704 Micah Morrison 13.87 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
704 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 13.87 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
708 Kirill Mamonov 13.88 Belarus CCC Summer Open 2016
708 Róbert Maróti 13.88 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
710 Devin Corr-Robinett 13.89 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
710 John Loyd Pillo 13.89 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
710 Michał Wojcieszek 13.89 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
710 Nieh Zee Ernn Ryan 13.89 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
710 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 13.89 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
710 Vishnu Jayan 13.89 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
716 Maverick Sua 13.90 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
716 Thom Barlow 13.90 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
718 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 13.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
718 Fyodor Ivanov 13.91 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
718 Nikita Chistyakov 13.91 Belarus Vitba Winter 2015
718 Rhys Lloyd 13.91 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
718 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 13.91 India Tathva Cube Open 2017
723 Jared Stinson 13.92 United States Music City Fall 2017
723 Muhammad Badruddin 13.92 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
725 Jake Klassen 13.93 Canada Longhorn Cube Day 2017
725 Jun-Hyuk Jang 13.93 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
725 Pranav Ram 13.93 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
728 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 13.94 China GDSY Open 2017
729 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 13.95 China Fuzhou Open 2016
729 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 13.95 Japan Kansai Small Cubes 2016
729 Piotr Tokarski 13.95 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
732 Cesar Eliuth Macias Juarez 13.96 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
732 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 13.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
734 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 13.97 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
734 Le Huu Anh Tu 13.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
734 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
734 Riccardo Simone 13.97 Italy Veneto Open 2011
738 Avshalom Sharavani 13.98 Israel Israel Championship 2017
738 Billy Palaiologos 13.98 Greece Greece Spring Open 2016
738 Facundo Finola 13.98 Argentina Sanlo 2017
738 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 13.98 Argentina Sanlo 2017
738 Jan Staubach 13.98 Germany German Nationals 2016
738 Tomáš Nguyen 13.98 Vietnam Prague Open 2017
738 Tommaso Raposio 13.98 Italy Verona Open 2017
738 William Tao 13.98 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
738 Yawen Liao (廖雅文) 13.98 China Wuhan Open 2015
738 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 13.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
748 Enzo Mattos 13.99 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
748 Lucas Déglise 13.99 France Chambéry Cube 2016
750 Dharmesh Shahu 14.00 India Mumbai Open 2014
750 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 14.00 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
750 Georgy Vershinin 14.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
753 Afonso Carapeto 14.01 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
753 Ilya Nazarov 14.01 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
753 Ojas Nimaje 14.01 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
753 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 14.01 China Nanchang Open 2016
757 Eli Hawkins 14.02 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
757 Tanish Saxena 14.02 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
759 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 14.03 Brazil Natal Open 2017
759 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 14.03 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
761 Nolan Wood 14.04 United States Glass City 2017
761 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 14.04 China Zibo Open 2016
761 Zhi Li (李志) 14.04 China Jinan Open 2017
764 David Pearce 14.05 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
764 Justin John Navarro 14.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
764 Marcin Kowalczyk 14.05 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
767 Sergey Shmakov 14.06 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
767 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 14.06 China Wuxi Open 2017
769 Aakash Josh 14.07 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
769 Arvind Tatiparti 14.07 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
769 Jinghan Zhang (张璟涵) 14.07 China China Championship 2017
769 Justin He 14.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
773 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 14.08 China Qingdao Open 2012
773 Pinyao Wang (王品尧) 14.08 China Chongqing Open 2013
773 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 14.08 China Xining Summer Open 2016
776 Liam Chen 14.09 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
777 Juan Jose Altamirano 14.10 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
777 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
779 Daniel Ehecatl García Sánchez 14.11 Mexico Clásico 2015
779 Wilhelm Kilders 14.11 Germany PSKubing 2017
781 George Scholey 14.12 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
781 Jose Carlos García Vélez 14.12 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
781 Shuochen Wang (王硕琛) 14.12 China Asian Championship 2016
784 Andreas Pohl 14.14 Germany BKP 2017
784 Emil Pawelczyk 14.14 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
784 Haiyang Huang (黄海洋) 14.14 China Maoming Open 2017
784 Kian Barry 14.14 United States Red Cross 2014
784 Rodrigo Ugarte 14.14 Bolivia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
789 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 14.15 France France 2015
789 Daniel Chudecki 14.15 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
789 Fakhri Raihaan 14.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
789 Johan Athial 14.15 United States Classic City Summer 2017
789 Martin Köhler 14.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
794 Agustín Bernasconi 14.16 Argentina Sanlo 2017
794 Anatoly Kim 14.16 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
794 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.16 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
794 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 14.16 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
794 Fernando Palacios Morales 14.16 Chile Open La Florida 2017
794 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 14.16 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2015
794 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 14.16 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
794 Leandro Abarca 14.16 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
794 Steven Xu 14.16 United States US Nationals 2014
803 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 14.17 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
804 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 14.18 China Tianjin Open 2016
804 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 14.18 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
804 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 14.18 Mexico Clasico 2016
807 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 14.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
807 Matias Ripoll 14.19 Argentina Sanlo 2017
807 Nicholas Daneshvari 14.19 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
807 Rizki Akbari Utama 14.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
807 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 14.19 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
807 Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.19 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
813 Bipul Mahat 14.20 Nepal Cube Jatra 2017
813 Duo Li (李铎) 14.20 China Asian Championship 2016
813 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 14.20 China China Championship 2015
813 Yang Qi (祁洋) 14.20 China China Championship 2015
817 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 14.21 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
817 Sean Hartman 14.21 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
817 Yeon Ha Jo 14.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
820 Ji Won Yang 14.22 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
820 Jianan Wang (王佳楠) 14.22 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
820 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 14.22 China Qinzhou Open 2015
820 Tony An 14.22 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
824 Manuel Prieto de Antón 14.23 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
825 Haojun Qin (秦浩钧) 14.24 China China Championship 2017
825 Tommy Szeliga 14.24 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
827 Balázs Bernát 14.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
827 Junkui Hu (胡军奎) 14.25 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
827 Semin Kwon (권세민) 14.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
827 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 14.25 Japan Tachikawa 2014
827 Trịnh Quốc Anh 14.25 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
832 Pavel Jelínek 14.26 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
833 Abdelhak Kaddour 14.27 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
833 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 14.27 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
833 Huan Luo (罗桓) 14.27 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
833 Luigi Soriano 14.27 United States Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
833 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 14.27 China Cross-strait 2014
833 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
839 Austin Reed 14.28 United States Diamond Bar Spring 2013
839 Christopher Yen 14.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
839 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 14.28 China Cross-strait 2016
839 Paolo Moriello 14.28 Italy Euro 2012
839 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 14.28 Thailand THC 2017
844 Valentin Hoffmann 14.29 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
845 Jedrick Remonde 14.30 Philippines Cubing Knights 2016
846 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 14.31 Japan Kansai Open 2013
846 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 14.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
846 Teo Kai Xiang 14.31 Singapore Asian Championship 2016
846 Zixi Yan (严子希) 14.31 China Dalian Winter 2017
850 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 14.32 China Chengdu Open 2017
850 Shantanu Awale 14.32 India SCMU 2017
850 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 14.32 China BUAA Open 2014
853 Everett Kelly 14.33 United States Nisei Week 2015
853 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 14.33 China Shantou Open 2014
853 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 14.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
853 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 14.33 China China Championship 2017
853 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 14.33 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
853 Zachary Friedman 14.33 United States MCC Alpha 2017
859 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 14.34 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
859 Adam Glendye 14.34 United States Lexington Summer 2016
859 Andreas Pung 14.34 Estonia Estonian Open 2016
859 Christian Goñi 14.34 Uruguay Instituto Nacional Open 2017
859 Diego Iglesias Godoy 14.34 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
859 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 14.34 Indonesia BKP 2017
859 Florian Kreyssig 14.34 Germany Melbourne Summer 2012
859 Oleg Martynov 14.34 Russia Ural Open 2017
859 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 14.34 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
859 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 14.34 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
869 Mika Smulders 14.35 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
870 Steven Wang 14.36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
871 Bhaskar Gurram 14.37 India SP Open 2015
871 Filip Šenk 14.37 Serbia Hungarian Open 2014
871 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 14.37 China Fuzhou Open 2015
871 Santiago Baso 14.37 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
871 Willian Dias 14.37 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
871 Yuanming Liu (刘元铭) 14.37 China Coconut Island Open 2017
877 Benjamin Wei 14.38 United States Maryland 2017
877 Mark Allen Baruc 14.38 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
877 Vladislavs Baranovs 14.38 Latvia Estonian Open 2015
877 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 14.38 China ChangChun 2010
881 Antonio López 14.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
881 Borja Perez 14.40 Spain Indiana 2016
881 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 14.40 Chile Open La Florida 2017
881 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.40 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
885 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 14.41 Malaysia Johor Open 2012
885 Luke Burong 14.41 Australia Perth Winter 2017
885 Majid Alizadeh (مجید علیزاده) 14.41 Iran Parax Cubecomp 2015
885 Russell Roberts 14.41 United States Dixon Winter 2017
885 Samuel Simko 14.41 Slovakia Musée suisse du jeu 2017
890 Michal Vasko 14.42 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2015
890 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 14.42 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
890 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 14.42 China China Championship 2017
890 Nathaniel Khalinsky 14.42 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
894 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 14.44 China Berkeley Summer 2017
895 Derek Hsieh 14.45 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
895 Jorge Castillo Matas 14.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
897 Colin Wee 14.46 United States San Diego Summer 2013
897 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 14.46 Japan World Championship 2011
897 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 14.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
897 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 14.46 China Asian Championship 2016
897 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 14.46 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
902 Andrés Claros 14.47 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
902 Chester Lian 14.47 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
902 Daniel Guardado Cabral 14.47 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
902 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 14.47 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
902 Eyüp Erbeyin 14.47 Turkey Turkish Winter Cup 2017
902 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 14.47 China Hefei Open 2016
902 Jefferson Yalung 14.47 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
902 Paarth Chhabra 14.47 India MathSoc Open 2016
902 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 14.47 China Tangshan Open 2016
902 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 14.47 China Shenzhen Open 2017
912 Sergey Chirin 14.48 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
913 Marcel Peters 14.49 Germany World Championship 2015
913 Máté Berecz 14.49 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
913 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.49 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
916 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 14.50 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
916 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 14.50 China Shenzhen Open 2017
916 Léo Bailly 14.50 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
916 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.50 Taiwan TCL - Kaohsiung 2015
916 Tijmen van der Ree 14.50 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
921 Artyom Martirosov 14.51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
921 Min-Je Song (송민제) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
921 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 14.51 Brazil III ETEC Jacareí 2017
924 Henry Hideki Goya 14.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
924 Leo Borromeo 14.53 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
924 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 14.53 China Calgary Limited Fall 2016
924 Rowan Kinneavy 14.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
924 Tyler Halgren 14.53 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
929 Adhemar Mizushima 14.54 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
930 Amod Mathur 14.55 India Maryland 2017
930 Bennet Wichmann 14.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
930 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 14.55 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
930 Mantas Sidabras 14.55 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2017
930 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 14.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
930 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 14.55 Canada MCC Alpha 2016
930 Vojtěch Kundera 14.55 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2017
937 Daniel Chung 14.56 Canada CanadianCUBING 50 2014
937 Rama Temmink 14.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
937 Vasilis Vasileris 14.56 Greece Greece Winter Open 2015
940 Juan Esteban Garzón López 14.57 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
940 Wenjie Zhu (朱文杰) 14.57 China Wenzhou Open 2017
942 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 14.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
942 Flavian Glonț 14.58 Romania Bucharest Rubik Summer 2014
942 Jiang Wu (吴江) 14.58 China Fuzhou Open 2013
942 Mihail Myshkin 14.58 Russia Estonian Open 2013
942 Nils Feuer 14.58 Germany Aachen Summer 2012
947 Andrés Arturo Díaz Valdez 14.59 Ecuador Imbabura Open 2017
947 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 14.59 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
947 Jun Xia (夏骏) 14.59 China Cross-strait 2016
947 Louis Oulès 14.59 France Nancy Open 2017
947 Maverick Pearson 14.59 South Africa Cape Town 2016
952 Aamir Saifee 14.60 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
952 Amit Schori 14.60 Israel Israel Championship 2016
952 Eli Lifland 14.60 United States River Hill Fall 2015
952 Erik Shakirov 14.60 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
952 Justin Lin 14.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
952 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 14.60 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
952 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 14.60 China GDSY Open 2017
959 Dylan Wang 14.61 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
959 Peter Hung 14.61 United States Brown Cubing Day 2012
959 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 14.61 China Shenzhen Open 2017
962 Bo Li (李博) 14.62 China Asian Championship 2016
962 Ethan Davis 14.62 United States Atomic Fools 2017
962 Jason Bilgrei 14.62 United States Lexington Summer 2017
965 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 14.63 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
965 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
967 Alex Johnson 14.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
967 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 14.64 China Huaibei Open 2017
967 Chew Yun Sheng 14.64 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
967 Julian Favell 14.64 Canada Cubetcha 2015
967 Weiqian Lin (林炜乾) 14.64 China TKK Open 2016
967 Zach Goldman 14.64 United States Lexington Summer 2017
973 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 14.65 Spain Castellon Open 2011
973 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 14.65 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2014
975 Ben Whitmore 14.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
975 Edoardo Disarò 14.66 Italy Italian Open 2015
975 Eric Chen 14.66 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
975 Moez Boussarsar 14.66 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
975 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 14.66 China Cross-strait 2016
975 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 14.66 China XPU Open 2017
981 Eric Yang 14.67 United States UCSD Summer 2017
981 Linus Buck 14.67 Germany Hessen Open 2017
981 Mariano D'Imperio 14.67 Italy Italian Championship 2017
981 Timur Kakhanovich 14.67 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
985 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 14.68 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
985 Jason Gong 14.68 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
985 Ticiano Vilardi 14.68 Argentina Sanlo 2017
988 Alwin Rölz 14.69 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
988 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 14.69 Peru Speedsolving Pucallpa 2016
988 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 14.69 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
988 Michał Krasowski 14.69 Poland Polish Championship 2016
988 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 14.69 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
988 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 14.69 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
994 Joe Ewbank 14.70 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
994 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 14.70 China China Championship 2017
996 Atanas Petkov 14.71 Bulgaria Croatian Open 2016
996 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.71 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
996 Kennan LeJeune 14.71 United States Swiss Open 2017
996 Zhiye Qian (钱志业) 14.71 China Dalian Open 2013
1000 Marco Mendoza 14.72 United States Caltech Fall 2012