Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Jayden McNeill 7.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.18 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
5 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.53 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
6 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
7 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
8 Przemysław Kaleta 9.15 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
9 Dwyane Ramos 9.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
10 János Bereczki 9.29 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
11 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
12 Vincent Wong 9.37 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
13 Karol Zakrzewski 9.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
14 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.74 China Wuhan Open 2021
15 Eli Parker 9.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
16 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.83 China Guilin Open 2021
17 Andrey Che 9.85 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
18 Dylan Miller 9.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
18 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
20 Bryan Eng 9.95 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
21 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 9.97 China Wuhan Open 2021
22 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
23 Luke Garrett 10.00 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
24 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
25 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.07 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
25 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
27 Lukas Shelley 10.10 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
28 Patrick Ponce 10.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
29 Riley Dexter 10.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
30 Łukasz Burliga 10.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
31 Tymon Kolasiński 10.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
32 Nicolas Gertner 10.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
33 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
33 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.42 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
35 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.47 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
36 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.52 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
37 Pavel Galaktionov 10.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
38 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
39 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 10.60 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
40 Brian Johnson 10.72 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
41 Chris Mills 10.87 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
42 Jode Brewster 10.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
42 Matty Hiroto Inaba 10.88 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
44 Darcy Way 10.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
44 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.95 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
46 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 10.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
47 Andreas Lambropoulos 10.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
48 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.01 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
48 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 11.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
50 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.05 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
50 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.05 China Guilin Open 2021
52 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.08 China Wuhan Open 2021
53 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 11.11 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
53 Zayn Khanani 11.11 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
55 Hubert Badocha 11.12 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
56 Ben Kirby 11.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
57 Yu Li (李昱) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
58 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 11.32 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
59 Max Siauw 11.35 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
59 Sandy Aaron Jones 11.35 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
61 Artem Ganzha 11.41 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
62 Blake Thompson 11.46 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
63 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 11.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.51 China Guilin Open 2021
65 Benjamin Warry 11.53 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
66 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.57 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
67 Carter Kucala 11.58 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
68 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.66 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
69 Andy Gong 11.68 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
70 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 11.76 China Guilin Open 2021
71 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
72 Sebastian Weyer 11.79 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
73 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
74 Bartosz Karpiński 11.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
75 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.87 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
76 Aleksandr Nedelko 11.89 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
77 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.93 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
78 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.95 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
79 Seth Ferry 11.96 Australia SA State Championship 2021
79 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 11.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
81 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
82 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
83 Adrien Auvray Matyn 12.04 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
84 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.09 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
85 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
86 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.11 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
87 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.14 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
88 Ilya Nazarov 12.17 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
89 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.18 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
90 Alexander Bashutkin 12.21 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
91 Dmitry Gundin 12.24 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
92 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
93 Lucas Déglise 12.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
94 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.31 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
95 Quentin Rivault 12.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
96 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.42 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
97 Kajetan Opach 12.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
97 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.48 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
99 Oscar Watson 12.61 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
99 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.61 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
101 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 12.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
102 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 12.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
102 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
104 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 12.67 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
105 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.68 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
106 Joshua Hounslow 12.69 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
107 Jack Mennie 12.74 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
108 Heng Wu (吴恒) 12.77 China Wuhan Open 2021
109 Jan Zych 12.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
110 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 12.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
111 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 12.84 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
112 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 12.85 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
113 Michał Krasowski 12.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
114 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 12.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
115 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 12.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
116 Luke Burong 12.94 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
117 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
118 Tu Pham 12.96 Vietnam SA State Championship 2021
119 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.97 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
120 Jeann Valdez 12.99 Australia WA State Championship 2021
121 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 13.08 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
122 Sebastian Outh-Aut 13.09 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
123 Marquez Phan 13.16 Australia WA State Championship 2021
124 Oliver Jenks 13.18 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
125 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 13.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
126 Jinlin Li (李金琳) 13.23 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
127 Jakub Hamkało 13.24 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
128 Kailong Li (李开隆) 13.27 China Guilin Open 2021
129 Harrison Marsden 13.28 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
129 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 13.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
131 David Pearce 13.30 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
132 Samir Homsi 13.32 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
133 Elian Beguec 13.33 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
134 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 13.37 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
135 Noé Bourdon 13.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
135 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 13.41 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
137 Yijun Tan (谭懿峻) 13.43 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
138 Piotr Olszewski 13.46 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
139 Tam Quan 13.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
140 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 13.56 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
140 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 13.56 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
142 Andy Ma 13.65 China Melbourne Summer 2021
142 Haiming Chen (陈海铭) 13.65 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
144 Sora Sato 13.67 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
145 Mateusz Szulik 13.69 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
146 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 13.71 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
146 Wade Hawkins 13.71 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
148 Yu Tang (唐语) 13.72 China Guangdong Open 2021
149 Abdelhak Kaddour 13.81 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
150 Jack Cai 13.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
150 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 13.85 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
152 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.88 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
153 Ibrahim Khanani 13.89 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
153 Luke Seah 13.89 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
155 Alexander Tolstov (Александр Толстов) 13.96 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
156 Brendan Bakker 13.97 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
156 Chengming Su (苏成明) 13.97 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
158 Tiancheng Yang (杨天成) 13.98 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
159 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.99 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
160 Richard Yiheng Tao 14.04 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
161 Ethan Pan 14.06 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
161 Hang Li (李航) 14.06 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
163 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 14.09 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
163 Lucas O'Connell 14.09 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
165 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 14.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
166 Michał Halczuk 14.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
167 Diego Alfonso 14.15 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
168 An Li (李安) 14.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
169 Vladislav Kozhin 14.18 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
170 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 14.21 China Solving in Sale 2021
170 Rhys Lloyd 14.21 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
172 Jasper Murray 14.22 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
173 Lachlan Stephens 14.23 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
174 Jiawei Zhan (詹佳伟) 14.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
175 Maxim Ilin 14.31 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
176 Will Gurnett 14.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
177 David Epstein 14.33 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
178 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 14.36 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
179 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 14.37 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
180 Xiangrui Deng (邓翔睿) 14.42 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
181 Farid Mikhailov 14.45 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021
182 Cheng-Ru Yang 14.46 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
182 Lev Maslov 14.46 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
182 Loic Chiang 14.46 Singapore Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
185 Will Hamilton 14.47 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
186 Paul Mahvi 14.50 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
187 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 14.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
188 Tom Chiesura 14.58 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
189 Dawid Wójcik 14.60 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
190 Phoenix Patterson 14.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
191 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 14.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
191 Nicolás Sánchez 14.68 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
191 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 14.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
194 Michael Larsen 14.69 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
195 Tom Stanton-Barnett 14.70 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
196 Jinfu Mo (莫金富) 14.73 China Guilin Open 2021
196 Junyi Zhong (钟浚意) 14.73 China Guilin Open 2021
198 Vladislav Shurshilin 14.75 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
199 Zhi Li (李志) 14.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
200 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 14.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
201 Lance Aguilar 14.96 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
202 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 15.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
203 Genjin Xu (许根进) 15.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
204 Alexey Zharikov 15.09 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
205 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 15.10 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
206 Alexandre Ondet 15.14 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
206 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 15.14 China Guilin Open 2021
208 Kieran Murphy 15.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
209 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 15.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
210 Emilio Matanguihan 15.18 Australia WA State Championship 2021
210 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 15.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
212 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 15.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
212 Timothy Castle 15.20 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
214 Timothé Ringeard 15.21 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
215 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 15.22 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
216 Zak Kenny 15.23 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
217 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 15.24 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
218 Christian Foyle 15.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
218 Jakub Grzybowski 15.28 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
220 Charlie van Ooran 15.29 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
221 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 15.32 China Wuhan Open 2021
222 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 15.33 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
223 Jeff Miao 15.34 China Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
224 Heng Wu (吴桁) 15.35 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
225 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 15.37 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
226 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15.40 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
227 Aiden Bartlett 15.44 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
228 Nguyễn Khang Minh 15.49 Vietnam Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
229 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 15.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
230 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 15.57 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
231 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 15.58 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
232 Maoke Li (李茂锞) 15.59 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
233 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 15.60 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
234 Zeke Mackay 15.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
235 Matthew Cook 15.64 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
236 Aziz Hojimatov 15.65 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
237 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 15.68 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
237 Pavel Mesyatsev 15.68 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
239 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 15.72 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
239 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 15.72 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
241 Anatole Volongo 15.73 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
241 Nicholas Paul 15.73 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
243 Mikołaj Zubowicz 15.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
244 Tyler Howlett 15.76 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
245 Benjamin Gottschalk 15.77 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
246 Ryan Driscoll 15.79 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
247 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 15.81 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
248 Ilya Sokolov 15.82 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
249 Witold Sołtysik 15.86 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
250 Yaguang Wang (王亚光) 15.87 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
251 Hayden Ng 15.89 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
252 Sam van Vliet 15.91 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
252 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 15.91 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
254 Nikolai Kuzin 15.95 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
254 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 15.95 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
256 Michał Woźniak 15.96 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
257 Chaoyang Wang (王朝阳) 15.97 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
258 Myles Jarman 15.98 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
259 Junliang Li (李俊良) 16.02 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
260 Kacper Dłubała 16.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
261 Michał Mlostek 16.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
262 Alex Van Vugt 16.10 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
263 Matthew Flay 16.15 Australia SA State Championship 2021
264 Clément Boyer 16.18 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
265 Nan Zhang (张楠) 16.19 China Guangdong Open 2021
266 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 16.20 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
266 Wojciech Barciaga 16.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
268 Ruslan Romanenko 16.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
269 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 16.26 Hong Kong SA State Championship 2021
269 Jingyuan Zhang (张静远) 16.26 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
271 Joshua Feran 16.28 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
271 Letian Liu (刘乐天) 16.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
273 James Hildreth 16.32 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
274 Rafał Waryszak 16.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
274 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 16.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
276 Tomasz Kisała 16.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
277 Dennis Hu 16.39 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
277 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 16.39 China Guangdong Open 2021
279 Hassan Khanani 16.41 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
280 Zhuoer Zhang (张卓尔) 16.42 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
281 Alexander Ermakov 16.44 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
281 Zac Graham 16.44 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
281 Zavian Valedon 16.44 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
284 Burak Erdil Biçer 16.47 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
284 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 16.47 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
286 Sergey Ryabko 16.52 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
287 Aleksa Radovanović 16.56 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
288 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 16.58 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
288 Michael Bratko 16.58 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
290 Darcy Andrikonis 16.59 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
291 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 16.60 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
292 Dylan Beetge 16.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
293 Arthur Garcin 16.65 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
294 Bartłomiej Krokos 16.66 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
295 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 16.68 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
296 Diego Fraile 16.69 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
297 Peter Grassard 16.70 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
298 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 16.71 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
299 Raymond Goslow 16.74 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
300 You Wu (吴悠) 16.75 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
301 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 16.76 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
302 Haolan He (何浩澜) 16.77 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
303 Charlie Eggins 16.78 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
304 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 16.79 United States Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
305 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 16.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
306 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 16.85 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
307 Zhangbo Xia (夏章博) 16.87 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
308 Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) 16.88 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
308 Edward Rust 16.88 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
310 Arisandra Soo 16.90 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
311 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 16.97 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
312 Zhenxiao Yao (姚振笑) 17.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
313 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 17.03 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
314 Peijun Lin (林沛骏) 17.04 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
314 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 17.04 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
316 Samuel Tie 17.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
317 Jinge Li (李金戈) 17.07 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
318 Han Su (苏涵) 17.09 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
319 Dominic Redisi 17.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
319 Haotian Gu (顾浩田) 17.10 China Wuhan Open 2021
319 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 17.10 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
322 Yihao Lü (吕奕豪) 17.11 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
323 Bo Yu (庾博) 17.13 China Guilin Open 2021
324 Longjie Mo (莫龙杰) 17.14 China Guilin Open 2021
324 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 17.14 China Wuhan Open 2021
326 Hui Gao (高辉) 17.15 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
326 Xiang Meng (孟响) 17.15 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
328 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 17.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
329 Przemysław Rogalski 17.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
330 Jakub Tkaczyk 17.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
331 Damjan Sredojević 17.21 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
332 Hai Chen (陈海) 17.23 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
332 Jerry Jiang 17.23 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
332 Jerzy Chmiel 17.23 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
335 Luka Jankovic 17.26 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
336 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 17.32 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
337 Tommas Austin-Milne 17.33 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
338 Jared Balassaitis 17.34 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
338 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 17.34 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
340 Cezary Mach 17.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
340 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 17.35 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
342 Hans Lin 17.37 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
343 Adam Chodyniecki 17.40 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
344 Benjamin Gendre 17.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
344 Zhaoyang Xue (薛朝阳) 17.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
346 Yi Jin (金奕) 17.42 China Wuhan Open 2021
347 Alex Asbery 17.43 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
347 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 17.43 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
349 Enzo Perriat 17.44 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
349 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 17.44 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
351 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 17.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
352 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 17.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
353 Maksymilian Misiak 17.49 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
354 Lennon Hughes 17.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
355 Anthony Qi 17.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
356 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 17.54 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
357 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 17.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
358 Stanislav Svistun 17.57 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
359 Mikołaj Tyra 17.59 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
360 Gang Yang (杨港) 17.62 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
361 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 17.71 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
361 Zach Amiridis 17.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
363 Caleb Hall 17.73 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
364 Trần Đăng Quang 17.76 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021
365 James Holdsworth 17.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
365 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 17.77 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
367 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 17.78 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
368 Chenchen Zhao (赵宸宸) 17.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
369 Isaac Myers 17.80 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
370 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 17.81 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
370 Changxin Guo (郭昌鑫) 17.81 China Wuhan Open 2021
372 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 17.82 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
373 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 17.84 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
374 Brian Nguyen 17.90 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
375 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 17.91 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
376 Fyodor Borisov 17.93 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
377 Lazo Jalal 17.94 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
377 Marcel Nycz 17.94 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
379 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 17.98 Indonesia Showground Showdown 2021
379 Ari Randers-Pehrson 17.98 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
381 Matthew Karl Reyes 18.00 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
382 Pengxiang He (贺鹏翔) 18.02 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
383 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 18.03 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
384 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 18.04 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
384 Stepan Makarenko 18.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
386 Joel David Hibbert 18.06 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
387 Zayd Chaudhry 18.07 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
388 Ömer Çetinkaya 18.08 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
388 Tyler Williams 18.08 Australia WA State Championship 2021
390 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 18.09 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
391 An Hu (胡安) 18.14 China Guangdong Open 2021
392 Joe Davis 18.16 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
393 Ethan Pride 18.19 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
394 Eric Pesci 18.20 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
394 Taine Cassar 18.20 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
394 Yitong Cheng (程一同) 18.20 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
397 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 18.23 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
398 Luc Rabeyrin 18.24 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
398 Xianyuan Jiang (蒋先元) 18.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
400 Julian Sico 18.25 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
401 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 18.26 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
402 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 18.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
402 Yu Wang (王煜) 18.29 China Guangdong Open 2021
404 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 18.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
405 Gabriel Rejdych 18.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
406 Liam Wadek 18.35 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
407 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 18.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
407 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 18.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
409 Alexey Tsvetkov 18.37 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
410 Wesley Allen 18.39 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
411 Zakareya Benbihi 18.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
412 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 18.50 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
413 Lee Stanton-Barnett 18.52 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
414 Yanchun Li (李炎春) 18.55 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
415 Edward Hollingdale 18.58 Australia York Cube Day 2021
416 Wei Zhang (张威) 18.61 China Guilin Open 2021
417 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.62 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
418 Wang Ma (马旺) 18.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
418 Yu Fu (付煜) 18.64 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
420 Boyuan Yang (杨博渊) 18.66 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
420 Patryk Grosiak 18.66 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
422 Ruslan Appazov 18.69 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
422 Yuanzhen Pang (庞远桢) 18.69 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
422 Zack Hall 18.69 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
425 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 18.70 China Guangdong Open 2021
426 Xiaolong Chen (陈小龙) 18.79 China Wuhan Open 2021
426 Yuchen Zhang (张宇晨) 18.79 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
426 Zhijie He (何智劼) 18.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
429 Krzysztof Boguszewski 18.81 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
430 Sam Sieracki 18.82 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
431 Shangze Li (李尚泽) 18.83 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
432 Dylan Johnston 18.85 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
432 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 18.85 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
434 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 18.86 Spain Solving in Sale 2021
435 Dominik Górny 18.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
435 Nurmukhammad Karimov 18.87 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
437 Adam Jagła 18.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
437 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 18.89 China Guangdong Open 2021
439 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 18.90 China Guangdong Open 2021
440 Simon Geertsema 18.91 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
441 Chenyao Zhang (张琛尧) 18.94 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
441 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 18.94 China Wuhan Open 2021
441 Michael Alexander 18.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
444 Aleksandr Beznogov 18.99 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
445 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 19.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
446 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 19.03 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
447 Marcus Kamen 19.09 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
448 Izan Cantero Herrera 19.10 Spain Melbourne Summer 2021
448 Yongxin Huang (黄涌鑫) 19.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
450 Cai Ying (应才) 19.12 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
451 Enzo Dacillo 19.14 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
451 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 19.14 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
453 Ömer Faruk Bircan 19.16 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
454 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 19.17 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
455 Calvin Nielson 19.18 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
455 Xu Yang (杨旭) 19.18 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
457 Rui Qin (秦睿) 19.21 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
458 Cole Campbell 19.24 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
458 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 19.24 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
460 Ziming Zhao (赵子鸣) 19.29 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
461 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 19.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
462 Alan Ma 19.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
463 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 19.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
464 Xander McSherry 19.39 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
464 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 19.39 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
466 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 19.45 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
467 Zexin Wang (王泽鑫) 19.46 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
468 Maciek Kozar 19.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
468 Mikhail Sartakov 19.48 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
470 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 19.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
471 Qi Zhou (周祺) 19.51 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
472 Enoch Hong Bo Chong 19.55 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
472 Hao Wang (王浩) 19.55 China Wuhan Open 2021
474 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 19.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
475 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 19.57 China Guangdong Open 2021
476 Jianyu Liu (刘建宇) 19.58 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
477 Peixuan Du (杜佩轩) 19.59 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
478 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 19.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
479 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 19.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
480 Geoffrey Li 19.63 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
481 Dash Cannon 19.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
482 Simone Cantarelli 19.71 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
483 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 19.74 China Guilin Open 2021
484 Adrian Tadulan 19.75 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
485 Benjamin Paul 19.79 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
485 Nikita Slavinski 19.79 Estonia LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
487 James Lam 19.80 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
487 Léo Bailly 19.80 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
489 Ataberk Şencan 19.84 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
490 Tanay Singh 19.85 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
491 Winston Chin 19.86 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
492 Isaac Latta 19.87 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
493 Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) 19.90 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
494 Jules Desjardin 19.92 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
494 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 19.92 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
496 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 19.98 China Guangdong Open 2021
497 Adrian Oon 20.03 Australia SA State Championship 2021
498 Aquila Janoschka 20.04 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
499 Zhenyang Liu (刘臻阳) 20.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
500 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 20.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
501 Luke Marsh 20.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
502 Piotr Buba 20.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
503 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 20.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
503 Logan Hunt 20.17 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
503 Ming Dao Ting 20.17 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
506 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 20.19 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
507 James MacDonald 20.20 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
508 Zhuoli Cai (蔡卓砾) 20.26 China Guilin Open 2021
509 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 20.28 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
510 Daniel McDonald 20.29 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
511 Frank Nguyen 20.32 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
512 Maxime Madrzyk 20.33 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
513 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 20.38 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
514 Ashley Foster 20.39 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
515 Camerone Chin 20.44 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
516 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 20.45 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
516 Ziwei Yuan (袁子为) 20.45 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
518 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 20.46 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
519 Xingchen Fu (付星晨) 20.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
520 Tripp Peters 20.50 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
521 Thomas Tinlin 20.51 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
522 Taiyu Wan (万泰宇) 20.52 China Wuhan Open 2021
523 Yancheng Lai (赖彦丞) 20.54 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
524 Yifeng Xie (谢艺枫) 20.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
525 Matthew Sieredzinski 20.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
526 Jakov Ljubicic 20.60 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
526 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 20.60 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
528 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 20.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
529 Toby Seufert 20.64 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
530 Wenqi Diao (刁文琪) 20.65 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
531 Yi Tang (唐翼) 20.66 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
532 Szymon Grodzki 20.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
533 Aleksander Arefiew 20.70 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
533 Evgeniy Mazhara 20.70 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
535 Chengyu Zou (邹骋宇) 20.73 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
535 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 20.73 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
535 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 20.73 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
538 Boheng Zuo (左泊恒) 20.74 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
538 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 20.74 Colombia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
540 Lucas Buckley 20.77 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
541 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.88 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
542 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 20.89 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
543 Nate Mochrie 20.90 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
544 Hongzhuang Ren (任洪壮) 20.98 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
545 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 20.99 China Wuhan Open 2021
545 Liang Liu (刘良) 20.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
545 Luc Harvey 20.99 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
548 Ianis Chele 21.01 Romania LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
549 Michał Bogdan 21.02 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
550 Yiran Peng (彭弈然) 21.04 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
551 Benjamin Riske 21.05 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
551 Nikolai Gomelchuk 21.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
553 Jackson Deng 21.07 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
554 Junxi Diao (刁俊熙) 21.10 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
555 Brendan Robinson 21.11 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
556 Huanyi Tan (谭焕疑) 21.12 China Guilin Open 2021
557 Cade Beck 21.18 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
558 Patryk Skrzyński 21.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
559 Divnoor Bajwa 21.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
559 Yongkang Zhang (张永康) 21.21 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
561 Bradley Sampson 21.22 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
562 Alexander Vujcich 21.23 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
563 Damian Wilding 21.24 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
563 Xinyu Miao (缪新宇) 21.24 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
565 Hippolyte Moreau 21.28 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
566 Lipeng Zhan (詹礼鹏) 21.31 China Wuhan Open 2021
567 Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) 21.32 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
568 Marcos Gabriel Gomes 21.34 Australia SA State Championship 2021
568 Zhijian Meng (蒙智健) 21.34 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
570 Thomas Smith 21.35 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
571 Mateusz Gil 21.36 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
572 Zhicheng Dai (戴志成) 21.37 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
573 William Shand 21.44 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
574 Nikita Sviridov (Никита Свиридов) 21.49 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
575 Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) 21.53 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
576 Rémi Perrin 21.54 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
577 Xavier Smith 21.56 Australia York Cube Day 2021
578 Jack Love 21.59 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
579 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 21.62 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
580 Zhenpu Zhang (张振濮) 21.63 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
580 Ziyu Wu (吴子煜) 21.63 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
582 Qirui Wang (王麒睿) 21.68 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
583 Stanislav Shleev 21.73 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
584 Szymon Brzana 21.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
585 Sergey Chertkov 21.81 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
586 Sebastian Williams 21.82 United Kingdom WA State Championship 2021
587 Jonathan Pang 21.83 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
588 Jerrin Bailey 21.84 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
589 Junqing Meng (孟骏清) 21.85 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
590 Mateusz Szwugier 21.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
591 Ruchen Xie (谢汝忱) 21.88 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
592 Ivan Miletić 21.92 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
592 Oliver Hoy 21.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
594 Feng He (何峰) 21.93 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
595 Ziang Yan (晏子昂) 21.95 China Wuhan Open 2021
596 Danxiao Zhang (张澹潇) 21.98 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
597 Markus Hirvonen 22.02 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
597 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 22.02 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
599 Nikolay Vasilyev 22.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
599 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 22.04 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
601 Łukasz Dubicki 22.05 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
602 Junrui Cao (曹均睿) 22.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
603 Qiling Mo (莫奇凌) 22.11 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
604 Kyson Lovery 22.12 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
604 Umut Coşan 22.12 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
606 Justin Chang 22.13 China Melbourne Summer 2021
607 Felix Kiera 22.14 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
608 Rustin Haderlie 22.15 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
609 Christian Morgan 22.21 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
610 Stanisław Dąbrowski 22.22 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
611 Henan Zhang (张赫男) 22.23 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
612 Aleksey Zuev 22.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
613 Nianwei Ouyang (欧阳念炜) 22.26 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
614 Yan Xu (徐言) 22.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
615 Elyas Eyou 22.31 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
616 Mantra Shukla 22.36 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
617 Alexander Chieng 22.42 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
618 Silin Cai (蔡思林) 22.43 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
619 Mikhail Ivashechkin 22.44 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
619 Qi Mi (米琦) 22.44 China Wuhan Open 2021
621 Maheran Chowdhury 22.48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
622 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 22.49 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
623 Qiang Ma (马强) 22.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
624 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 22.54 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
625 Fedor Abaev 22.56 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
626 Krystian Załuski 22.58 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
627 Xuzhe Li (李旭哲) 22.59 China Wuhan Open 2021
628 Bowen Zheng (郑博文) 22.60 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
629 Caleb Langan 22.61 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
629 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 22.61 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
629 Oscar Wong Jing Yee (王敬宇) 22.61 Malaysia Showground Showdown 2021
632 Alex Tedeschi 22.66 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
633 Alexander Crush 22.67 Australia Adelaide Twin Saturday 2021
634 Jaden Bills 22.68 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
635 Kun Er Zhang 22.69 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
636 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 22.71 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
637 Calven Lipec 22.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
638 Alex Springer 22.75 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
639 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 22.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
640 Shenrun Chen (陈信润) 22.79 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
641 Anvar Abdullaev 22.83 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
642 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 22.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
643 Ding Li (李丁) 22.95 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
643 Yuzhe Wang (王语哲) 22.95 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
645 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 22.96 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
646 Ilya Parchuck 22.98 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
647 Zian Song (宋子安) 23.00 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
648 Aneurin Hunt 23.03 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
649 Terence Wang 23.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
650 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 23.08 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
651 Mihajlo Sremac 23.09 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
652 Jack Hinz 23.10 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
652 Tomasz Pietruszka 23.10 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
654 Patrick Kleverlaan 23.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
655 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 23.20 China Guangdong Open 2021
655 Siyu Gu (顾思宇) 23.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
657 Alex Hirschhorn 23.21 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
658 Chenchen Ge (葛陈晨) 23.23 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
658 Youyang Liu (刘悠扬) 23.23 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
660 Jin Gabriel Limpin 23.28 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
660 Stanley Su 23.28 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
660 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 23.28 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
663 Gang Ji (纪纲) 23.33 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
664 Leo Hock-Morris 23.34 Australia SA State Championship 2021
665 Antoine Jurkowski 23.36 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
665 Yuhui Hu (胡宇辉) 23.36 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
667 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 23.40 China Guangdong Open 2021
668 Myles Segal 23.42 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
669 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 23.49 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
669 Jacob Joshi 23.49 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
671 Ewan Geertson 23.50 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
672 Tim Xie 23.55 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
673 Christopher Fandrich 23.58 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
674 Mathai Manavalan 23.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
675 Leon Tran 23.65 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
676 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 23.70 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
677 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 23.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
678 Kacper Paweł Dworak 23.72 Poland Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
679 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 23.81 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
680 Joe Labas 23.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
680 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.82 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
680 Yuan Gao (高原) 23.82 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
683 Zachary Miller 23.83 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
684 Ben Wakelin 23.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
685 Mitchell William Su 23.90 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
685 Qigen Xie (谢啟根) 23.90 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
687 Anton Kraev 23.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
688 Luke Heath-Edwards 23.97 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
689 John Eppley 23.98 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
690 Abror Abduazizov 24.02 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
691 Noah Aaron Pearson 24.04 Australia WA State Championship 2021
692 Cong Qu (屈聪) 24.10 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
692 Conrad Fong 24.10 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
694 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 24.13 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
695 Bryce Ballam 24.16 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
696 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 24.19 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
697 Senqi Zhou (周森麒) 24.23 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
698 Baden Forster 24.26 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
699 Aston Culf 24.29 Australia SA State Championship 2021
699 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 24.29 China Guilin Open 2021
701 Andrew Y. Feng 24.39 United States A New Year in Auckland 2021
702 Qihao Guo (郭其昊) 24.40 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
703 Alex James 24.41 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
704 Grant Lian 24.49 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
705 Sebastian Lee 24.50 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
706 Chen Li (李琛) 24.55 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
707 Jude Lumley 24.59 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
708 Nikolaj Jokic 24.63 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
709 Nikodem Tomaszuk 24.67 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
710 Daniel Fraser 24.79 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
711 Oscar Liang 24.81 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
712 Konrad Leśniak 24.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
713 Wenzhuo Chen (陈文卓) 24.86 China Wuhan Open 2021
714 Rafał Krawczyk 24.90 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
715 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 25.05 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
716 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 25.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
717 Xinming Wang (王鑫茗) 25.15 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
718 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 25.16 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
719 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 25.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
720 Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) 25.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
721 Jiaqi Han (韩家奇) 25.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
722 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 25.27 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
723 Ke Zhou (周科) 25.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
724 James Dyer 25.37 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
724 Wojciech Rogoziński 25.37 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
726 Aiden Yudong Wei 25.38 United States Kunshan Afternoon 2021
727 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 25.42 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
728 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 25.46 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
729 Yi Wang (王弋) 25.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
730 Wilfrid Py 25.48 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
731 Zujun Hu (胡祖俊) 25.49 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
732 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 25.54 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
732 Ruifeng Wu (伍睿峰) 25.54 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
734 Ezra Shere 25.58 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
734 Jackson Abbott 25.58 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
736 Tyler Keen 25.60 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
737 Clay Moore 25.63 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
737 Jie Wang (王杰) 25.63 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
737 Tao Zeng (曾涛) 25.63 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
740 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 25.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
741 Will Fairfax 25.66 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
742 Jakub Bojanowski 25.68 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
743 Ozer Uysal 25.71 Australia SA State Championship 2021
744 Théo Monteau 25.74 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
745 Jiaming Bob Yi 25.81 Canada Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
746 Aaron Spiller 25.84 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
746 Marco Rota 25.84 Italy LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
746 Rafael Chowindra 25.84 Australia SA State Championship 2021
749 Elliot Tay 25.88 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
750 Benjamin Walker 25.89 Australia WA State Championship 2021
751 Tao Zhang (张韬) 25.91 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
752 Elijah Lim 25.94 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
753 Dmitrii Vershinin (Дмитрий Вершинин) 25.96 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
754 Brandon Harris 25.97 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
755 Charlie Cannon 25.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
756 Tobias Devereux 26.03 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
757 Nathan Nairn 26.05 Australia SA State Championship 2021
758 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 26.07 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
759 Zhiqiang Niu (牛志强) 26.13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
760 Paweł Murawski 26.16 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
761 Paxton Bennison 26.17 Australia WA State Championship 2021
762 Yoav Eynon 26.18 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
763 Djordje Timotijevic 26.19 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
764 Orkun Efe Dahar 26.23 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
765 Pengyu Lu (陆鹏宇) 26.25 China Guilin Open 2021
766 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 26.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
767 Brian Allen 26.41 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
768 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 26.47 China Guangdong Open 2021
769 Huai Ma (马怀) 26.55 China Guilin Open 2021
770 Rayner Tee 26.61 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
771 Mannessah Kani 26.77 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
771 Zhuocheng Miao (苗卓成) 26.77 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
773 Tianyue Cai (蔡天悦) 26.80 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
774 Ming Rao (饶铭) 26.81 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
775 Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 26.86 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
776 Ethan Xu 26.89 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
777 Junze Lin (林君泽) 26.95 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
778 Igor Aipkin 26.98 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
779 Zihao Guo (郭子豪) 27.05 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
780 Eli Jacobsson 27.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
781 Rui Yang (杨芮) 27.16 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
782 Yixing Wang (王一行) 27.17 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
783 Aleksa Perušinović 27.22 Bosnia and Herzegovina Back To Belgrade 2021
784 Jian Li (李健) 27.34 China Wuhan Open 2021
785 Tao You (游涛) 27.35 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
786 Christian Gebrael 27.39 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
787 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 27.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
788 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 27.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
789 Benjamin John McConkie 27.52 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
790 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 27.57 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
791 Mateusz Gołaś 27.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
792 Zhiyu Qian (钱治宇) 27.67 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
793 Runwei Xu (许润玮) 27.69 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
794 Yu Li (李彧) 27.76 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
795 Nathan Barbre 27.77 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
796 Alex Patti 27.80 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
796 Justin Chan 27.80 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
798 Tom Richards 27.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
799 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 27.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
800 Jingkun Cao (曹菁坤) 27.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
801 Akmal Abduazizov 27.86 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
802 Oliver Sherlock 27.87 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
803 Lazar Žujović 27.88 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
804 Max Bradley-McFawn 27.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
805 Josiah Freudigmann 27.91 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
806 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 27.92 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
807 Cullen Milne 27.93 South Africa A New Year in Auckland 2021
808 Sujaana Chandrasiri 27.95 Sri Lanka Brisbane Is Back On 2021
809 Runyu Wang (王润宇) 28.11 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
810 Andrew Sherman 28.12 Australia SA State Championship 2021
811 Het Mehta 28.18 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
812 Jinghao Li (李璟皓) 28.21 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
813 Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) 28.29 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
813 Michael Tripodi 28.29 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
815 Hao Do 28.32 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
816 Lui Villarias 28.36 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
817 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 28.40 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
818 Joseph Sale 28.44 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
819 Aakash Jois 28.45 Australia York Cube Day 2021
819 Chengsi Xu (徐成思) 28.45 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
821 Can Ersoy 28.47 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
822 Connor Nicholson 28.55 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
823 Junhao Liu (刘钧豪) 28.56 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
824 Alan Siburian 28.59 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
824 Haokai Su (苏浩凯) 28.59 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
824 Swami Srinivasan 28.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
827 Yusef Krayem 28.60 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
828 Jie Jiao (焦杰) 28.62 China Guilin Open 2021
829 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 28.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
830 Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) 28.74 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
831 Erkin Can 28.77 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
832 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 28.79 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
833 Roman Shilov (Роман Шилов) 28.87 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
834 Bartosz Krogul 28.89 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
835 Aadarsh Madhavan 28.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
835 Samuel Long 28.93 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
837 Joshua Benson Williams 28.95 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
838 Sam Porter 28.97 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
839 Zhi Lin (林志) 28.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
840 Solomon Andrew Newnham 29.02 Australia WA State Championship 2021
841 Aady Jain 29.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
842 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 29.05 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
843 Muchen Liu (刘沐宸) 29.20 China Guangdong Open 2021
844 Rory Bailey 29.21 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
845 Sebastian Bock 29.23 Australia WA State Championship 2021
846 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 29.27 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
847 Muhammed Pusat Özçelik 29.29 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
848 Shuchang Zhang (张书畅) 29.38 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
849 Mateusz Mączka 29.39 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
850 Fengyan Zhang (张枫岩) 29.44 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
851 Xiaoran Luo (罗潇然) 29.48 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
852 Jonathan Ch’ng 29.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
853 Luka Stošić 29.68 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
854 Jason Tong 29.69 China A New Year in Auckland 2021
855 Yiheng Zhao (赵一衡) 29.81 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
856 Guicong Zhang (张桂聪) 29.90 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
857 Conan Mo 29.96 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
858 Xiangtao Huang (黄祥桃) 29.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
859 Spencer Stutzman 30.02 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
860 Olaf Kuźmiński 30.03 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
861 Mingzhe Zhang (张铭哲) 30.06 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
862 Jack Maddigan 30.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
863 Samuel Moliver 30.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
864 Joshua Kim 30.11 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
865 Ziqi Ding 30.16 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
866 Zhongmu Xu (许中牧) 30.18 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
867 Mateusz Kotwica 30.21 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
868 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 30.22 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
869 Xinyu Gu (顾鑫宇) 30.35 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
870 Junrui Jian (简君睿) 30.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
871 Max Lebedev 30.54 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
872 Michael Giang 30.59 Australia SA State Championship 2021
873 Arkadiusz Żynel 30.60 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
874 Ryszard Kiszka 30.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
874 Yuan Hu (胡源) 30.68 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
876 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn 30.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
877 Xinchen Lü (吕欣宸) 31.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
878 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 31.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
878 Nithilan Ezhil Kotran 31.04 India Brisbane Is Back On 2021
878 Rodion Yakimenko (Родион Якименко) 31.04 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
881 Andrey Mishin 31.07 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
882 Damon Pyles 31.08 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
883 Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) 31.10 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
884 Juan-Felipe Forero 31.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
885 Dejin Yu (于德金) 31.13 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
886 Benjamin Bucksmith 31.17 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
887 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 31.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
888 Benjamin Gilbert 31.26 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
889 Minn Aung 31.28 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
889 Siyuan Wu (吴思远) 31.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
891 Reuben Phillips 31.33 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
892 Cooper Broderick 31.42 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
893 Baptiste Hennuy 31.47 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
894 Rahul Attli 31.49 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
895 Artem Mardinskiy 31.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
896 Marek Dąbrowski 31.53 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
897 Brodie D. Cheater 31.55 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
898 Emmet Hobbs 31.58 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
899 Erlan Dzhaparkulov 31.62 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
900 Nathan Black 31.64 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
901 Jonathan O'Neill 31.66 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
901 Nathan Fares 31.66 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
903 Chufan Cao (曹楚凡) 31.67 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
904 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.71 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
905 Zuben Khan 31.75 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
906 Maximus Ferrier 31.77 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
907 Morgan French 31.81 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
908 Roman Kuzmin (Роман Кузьмин) 31.91 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
909 Haichen Mi (米海辰) 31.93 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
910 Jinyu He (何锦宇) 31.98 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
910 Raul Agaev (Раул Агаев) 31.98 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
912 Xiang Li (李响) 32.00 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
913 Ziwen Zhou (周子文) 32.02 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
914 Jaidyn Johnston 32.07 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
915 Charlie Bauchop 32.13 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
916 Weimu Mao (毛炜木) 32.30 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
917 Vyacheslav Sizov 32.32 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
918 Blake Keane 32.35 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
919 Jackson Moorhead 32.41 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
920 Yuanzhe Liu (刘远哲) 32.43 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
921 Joel Potter 32.48 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
922 Moses Limmer 32.58 New Zealand Brisbane Is Back On 2021
922 Peixi Lian (连培浠) 32.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
924 David Edwards 32.62 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
925 Tom Nelson 32.73 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
926 Jeremy Foott 32.78 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
927 Ryan Glennon 32.85 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
928 Patrick Quach 32.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
929 Norbert Ciurysek 32.92 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
930 Gen Kimura 32.93 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
931 Philippe Schwartz 32.94 Luxembourg Back To Belgrade 2021
932 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 32.95 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
933 Yusuf Güzeler 33.03 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
934 Thibault Piollat 33.07 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
935 Alan Ranie 33.12 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
936 Zale John Michael Clarke 33.28 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
937 Aiden Henderson 33.33 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
938 Joshua Walsh 33.45 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
939 Szymon Prajsnar 33.51 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
940 Zee Capangpangan 33.64 Philippines Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
941 Huangbolin Hou (侯黄博林) 33.65 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
941 Raymond Wu Won 33.65 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
943 Ziyan Liu (刘子言) 33.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
944 Vasiliy Nikolashin (Василий Николашин) 33.99 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
945 Akın Köse 34.07 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
946 Charlie Zurowski 34.15 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
947 Nam Anh Dang 34.25 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
948 Aden Kim 34.36 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
949 Joshua Wang 34.42 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
950 Putian Ye 34.51 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
951 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 34.56 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
952 Ilya Tsiareshka 34.64 Belarus Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
953 Chance J. Lockwood 34.76 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
954 Antonio Bonessi 34.78 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
955 Johnathan Starkey 34.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
956 Wangkai Jiang (蒋汪锴) 34.90 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
957 William Chen 35.01 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
958 Pei Gan (甘沛) 35.07 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
959 Long Chen (陈龙) 35.10 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
960 Renhao Zhu (诸人豪) 35.17 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
961 Ethan Frost 35.23 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
962 Elijah King 35.28 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
963 Derek McNee 35.35 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
964 Jiajian Deng (邓家建) 35.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
964 Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин) 35.58 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
966 Yu Cen (岑昱) 35.61 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
967 Levi Eyou 35.68 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
968 Andrey Mrinskiy (Андрей Мринский) 35.69 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
969 Wojciech Weremczuk 35.80 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
970 Hao Yin (殷浩) 35.91 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
971 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 36.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
972 Marko Vukadinović 36.04 Bosnia and Herzegovina Back To Belgrade 2021
973 Nicholas Eppingstall 36.12 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
974 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 36.16 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
974 Yongqiang Yan (闫永强) 36.16 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
976 Zhuo Zhang (张卓) 36.17 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
977 Dominik Tadej 36.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
978 Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) 36.32 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
979 Ahmet Haris Alimi 36.62 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
979 Levente Swanepoel 36.62 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
979 Lucas Belcher 36.62 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
982 Stefan Nikolovski 36.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
983 Kongkong Han (韩孔孔) 36.81 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
984 Deacon Gale 37.04 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
985 Maciek Skowroński 37.31 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
986 Aaron Quach 37.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
987 Bartosz Kobyliński 37.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
988 Wilbur Phillips 37.69 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
989 Blaise Jackson 37.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
990 Gerard McGinley 37.89 Australia SA State Championship 2021
991 Thomas Swarbrick 37.95 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
992 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 38.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
993 Anthony Jiang 38.04 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
994 Juliusz Grzegorz 38.08 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
995 Syed Ubaidulla Hashmi 38.18 India Turning in Townsville 2021
996 Haiyang Pu (蒲海洋) 38.36 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
996 Joshua Chau 38.36 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
998 Krzysztof Bober 38.56 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
999 Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) 38.65 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
1000 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.