Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Patrick Ponce 7.40 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
2 Feliks Zemdegs 7.69 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
3 Max Park 7.72 United States UCSD Winter 2020
4 Max Park 8.39 United States Mudd Winter 2020
5 Jayden McNeill 8.51 Australia Darwin Open 2020
6 Patrick Ponce 8.58 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
7 Michał Pleskowicz 8.62 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
8 Feliks Zemdegs 8.64 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
9 Keaton Ellis 8.81 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
9 Keaton Ellis 8.81 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
11 Max Park 8.87 United States UCSD Winter 2020
12 Simon Kalhofer 8.92 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
13 Pavel Yushkevich 8.94 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
14 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.00 Denmark Basel Open 2020
15 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.02 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
16 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
17 Patrick Ponce 9.10 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
18 Feliks Zemdegs 9.18 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
19 Elian Beguec 9.19 France Rouen Open 2020
20 Tommy Cherry 9.20 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
21 Andrey Che 9.23 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
22 Feliks Zemdegs 9.24 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
23 Feliks Zemdegs 9.27 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
23 Leo Borromeo 9.27 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
25 Feliks Zemdegs 9.28 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
26 Feliks Zemdegs 9.31 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
26 Luke Tycksen 9.31 United States Washington Championship 2020
28 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.32 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
29 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 9.33 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020
30 Patrick Ponce 9.36 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
30 Simon Kalhofer 9.36 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
32 Max Siauw 9.39 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
33 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.40 China Jieyang Winter 2020
34 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
35 Feliks Zemdegs 9.43 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
35 Philipp Weyer 9.43 Germany Chelles Open 2020
37 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.46 China UCSD Winter 2020
38 Matty Hiroto Inaba 9.51 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
39 Keaton Ellis 9.52 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
39 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.52 Norway Bergen Open 2020
41 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
42 Nicolas Gertner 9.56 France Chelles Open 2020
43 Patrick Ponce 9.58 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
44 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.60 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
44 Patrick Ponce 9.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
46 Bautista Bonazzola 9.63 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
47 Bautista Bonazzola 9.64 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
47 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.64 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
49 Simon Kalhofer 9.66 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
50 Elian Beguec 9.67 France Chelles Open 2020
51 Dwyane Ramos 9.69 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
52 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
52 Keaton Ellis 9.71 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
52 Ying Lin (林颖) 9.71 China Jieyang Winter 2020
55 Luke Garrett 9.72 United States Imagination Station 2020
56 Feliks Zemdegs 9.73 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
57 Patrick Ponce 9.77 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
58 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 9.79 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
59 Przemysław Kaleta 9.80 Poland LLS III v2 2020
60 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.81 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
61 Feliks Zemdegs 9.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
61 Simon Kalhofer 9.86 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
63 Feliks Zemdegs 9.87 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
63 Karol Zakrzewski 9.87 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
65 Mateusz Szulik 9.88 Poland LLS III v2 2020
66 Grigoriy Barashkin 9.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
66 Hugo Spitz 9.89 France Basel Open 2020
68 Andrey Che 9.90 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
69 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 9.91 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
70 Alexander Bashutkin 9.94 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
71 Hugo Spitz 9.97 France Basel Open 2020
71 Patrick Ponce 9.97 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
71 Ray Bai 9.97 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
74 Feliks Zemdegs 9.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
75 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.99 China UCSD Winter 2020
76 Hugo Spitz 10.00 France Basel Open 2020
77 Feliks Zemdegs 10.01 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
77 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.01 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
79 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.02 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
80 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.03 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
80 Dmitry Dergunov 10.03 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
82 Sean Belke 10.04 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
83 Luke Tycksen 10.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
83 Max Park 10.05 United States UCSD Winter 2020
83 Patrick Ponce 10.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
86 Simon Kalhofer 10.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
87 Feliks Zemdegs 10.09 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
88 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.13 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
89 Dwyane Ramos 10.14 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
89 Jack Cai 10.14 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
91 Feliks Zemdegs 10.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
91 Feliks Zemdegs 10.16 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
91 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 10.16 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
94 Amos Nordman 10.17 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
94 Łukasz Burliga 10.17 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
96 Dmitry Dergunov 10.18 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
97 Max Park 10.19 United States UCSD Winter 2020
97 Max Park 10.19 United States UCSD Winter 2020
97 Tobias Peter 10.19 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
100 Ray Bai 10.20 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.