Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 7.44 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
2 Jonathan Esparaz 7.57 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
3 Max Park 7.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
5 Eli Parker 7.97 United States Whale Sounds 2018
6 Nayan Jyoti Das 8.03 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
7 Jayden McNeill 8.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
8 Max Park 8.10 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.11 Peru Iqui Open 2018
10 Michał Pleskowicz 8.15 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
11 Max Park 8.19 United States SacCubing V 2018
12 Max Park 8.21 United States WCCT Reno 2018
13 Feliks Zemdegs 8.22 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
14 Max Park 8.27 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
15 Jayden McNeill 8.28 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
16 Feliks Zemdegs 8.30 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
17 Max Park 8.35 United States SacCubing III 2018
18 Max Park 8.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
18 Tomoya Firman 8.36 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
20 Andrey Che 8.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
20 Antoine Cantin 8.37 Canada National Capital Region 2018
22 Hugo Spitz 8.40 France WCA Euro 2018
23 Kian Mansour 8.49 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
23 Max Park 8.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
25 Ujjawal Pabreja 8.52 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
26 Nathaniel Ortega 8.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
27 Louis de Mendonça 8.59 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
28 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.62 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
29 Feliks Zemdegs 8.63 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
29 Joel Ulin 8.63 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
31 Feliks Zemdegs 8.64 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
32 Max Park 8.69 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
33 Kian Mansour 8.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
34 Max Park 8.73 United States SacCubing III 2018
34 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.73 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
36 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
37 Feliks Zemdegs 8.76 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
37 Max Park 8.76 United States WCCT Reno 2018
39 Feliks Zemdegs 8.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
40 Patrick Ponce 8.78 United States Skillcon 2018
41 Max Park 8.80 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
42 Kian Mansour 8.82 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Max Park 8.83 United States SacCubing V 2018
44 Kian Mansour 8.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
45 Michał Pleskowicz 8.86 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
46 Kian Mansour 8.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
47 Philipp Weyer 8.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
48 Christopher Yen 8.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
49 Max Park 8.92 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
50 Feliks Zemdegs 8.96 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
51 Feliks Zemdegs 8.97 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
51 Max Park 8.97 United States WCCT Reno 2018
53 Luke Tycksen 9.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
54 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 9.02 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
55 Feliks Zemdegs 9.04 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
55 Max Park 9.04 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
57 Antoine Cantin 9.09 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
57 Feliks Zemdegs 9.09 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
57 Jayden McNeill 9.09 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
60 Kian Mansour 9.12 Canada National Capital Region 2018
60 Max Park 9.12 United States SacCubing V 2018
62 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.13 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
63 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.14 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
63 Patrick Ponce 9.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
63 Ulrik Bredland 9.14 Norway Lier Open 2018
66 Patrick Ponce 9.15 United States Pencil Mania 2018
66 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
68 Antoine Cantin 9.19 Canada HFX 2018
68 Vincent Wong 9.19 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
70 Andrey Che 9.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
71 Gabriel Barrios 9.21 Guatemala BBO 2018
72 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.22 China Hefei Summer 2018
73 Feliks Zemdegs 9.23 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
73 Luke Tycksen 9.23 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
75 Philipp Weyer 9.24 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
76 Max Park 9.28 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
76 Ray Bai 9.28 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
78 Feliks Zemdegs 9.29 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
79 Feliks Zemdegs 9.30 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
80 Michał Pleskowicz 9.34 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
81 Feliks Zemdegs 9.35 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
81 Hugo Spitz 9.35 France WCA Euro 2018
81 Michał Pleskowicz 9.35 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
84 Max Park 9.36 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
85 Victor Colin 9.37 France WCA Euro 2018
86 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.38 Japan China Championship 2018
87 Max Park 9.39 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
88 Richmond Mico Rigor 9.40 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
89 Max Park 9.41 United States WCCT Reno 2018
89 Michał Pleskowicz 9.41 Poland SC Cup I 2018
91 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
91 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.43 Germany WCA Euro 2018
91 Max Park 9.43 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
94 Kevin Gerhardt 9.44 Germany Hessen Open 2018
94 Max Park 9.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
96 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.47 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
97 Feliks Zemdegs 9.48 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
98 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zentralschweiz 2018
98 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zurich Open 2018
100 Noah Kraft 9.51 Germany Munich Open 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.