Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 10.75 France Opal Open 2016
2 Irina Drobitjko 13.52 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
3 Shan He (何珊) 13.57 China Asian Championship 2016
4 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 13.65 China MCC Beta 2016
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.69 China Shanghai Spring 2016
6 Tiffany Chien 14.07 United States US Nationals 2016
7 Wei Wei (韦薇) 14.68 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
8 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 14.83 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 15.00 Denmark Danish Open 2016
10 Maggie Jordan 15.16 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
11 Hyun-Seo Oh 15.38 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
12 Dana Yi 15.53 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
13 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 15.58 China Nanjing Spring 2016
14 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 15.96 China Wuhan Open 2016
15 Kyra Joiner 16.02 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
16 Eva Kato 16.27 United States Hudson Valley 2016
17 Alese Devin 16.41 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
18 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 16.54 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
19 Samantha Raskind 16.61 United States Lexington Summer 2016
20 Katie Hull 16.67 United States Athens Winter 2016
21 Sophie Chan 17.06 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
21 Yi Wang (王旖) 17.06 China Asian Championship 2016
23 Livia Kleiner 17.38 United States Hudson Valley 2016
24 Caitlin Hutnyk 17.44 Canada Vancouver Winter 2016
24 Kymberlyn Calderon 17.44 United States New York City Summer 2016
26 Sydney Weaver 17.46 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
27 Darja Makurina 17.67 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
28 Laura Holzhauer 17.69 Germany PSKubing 2016
29 Emily Wang 17.74 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
30 Allison Li 17.76 United States US Nationals 2016
31 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 17.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
32 Clara Lafourcade 17.96 France Nancy Open 2016
33 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 18.21 China Nanjing Spring 2016
34 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 18.22 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
35 Christine Brychcy 18.25 Germany PSKubing 2016
36 Jenny Banh 18.50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
37 Marie Vincent 18.69 France Nancy Open 2016
38 Melissa Su 18.80 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
39 Monika Gondorowicz 19.06 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
40 Kalina Jakubowska 19.10 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
41 Liang Chen (陈靓) 19.20 China Suzhou Open 2016
42 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 19.46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
43 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 20.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
44 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 20.20 Taiwan Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
45 Denielle Faith Bicbic 20.58 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
46 Liwen Xu (许力文) 20.88 China Tianjin Open 2016
47 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 21.05 China Asian Championship 2016
48 Irene Pinto 21.46 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
49 Lia Sobel 21.50 Israel PSKubing 2016
50 Kira-Lysan Meyer 21.61 Germany German Nationals 2016
51 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.66 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
52 Elle Nolan 21.90 United States US Nationals 2016
53 Lucinda Zhou 21.96 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
54 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 21.97 Spain Camarma Open 2016
55 Fanny Pousset 22.19 France Opal Open 2016
56 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 22.91 Vietnam CSP Open 2016
57 Sumi Lee 22.94 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
58 Deepshika Narasimhan 22.95 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
59 Lee Zhen Wei 23.02 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
60 Isabel Casado Cascajo 23.04 Spain CVDB Open 2016
61 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 23.05 China Qingdao Open 2016
62 Pauline Clémenceau 23.08 France Tübingen Open 2016
63 Allison Huang 23.11 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
63 Laura Ohrndorf 23.11 Germany Hessen Open 2016
65 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 23.18 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
66 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 23.19 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
67 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 23.28 Taiwan All is Well 2016
68 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 23.33 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
69 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 23.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
70 Annika Stein 23.49 Germany PSKubing 2016
71 Lakshimi Rajaram 23.50 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
72 Amelie Dieterich 23.96 Germany Euro 2016
73 Michaela Švecová 24.19 Slovakia Vienna Open 2016
74 Xiaowei De (德晓薇) 24.68 China Hefei Open 2016
75 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 25.04 China Asian Championship 2016
76 Eirin Stephanie Santos 25.36 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
77 Juliane Kiehn 25.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
78 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 25.43 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
79 Azizah Nur Hayati 26.08 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
80 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 26.33 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
81 Sesi Cadmus 26.47 United States US Nationals 2016
82 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 26.62 China Yangzhou Open 2016
83 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 27.03 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
84 Karin Ficher 27.13 Israel Israel Championship 2016
85 Phan Thi Thu Trang 27.23 Vietnam Euro 2016
86 Nayarid Villarreal 27.27 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
87 Maggie Clark 27.32 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
88 Tatiauna Brown 27.48 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
89 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 27.61 China Jinhua Open 2016
90 Faith Vandebrooke 27.63 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
91 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 27.69 Poland Polish Championship 2016
92 Julianna Bennett 27.76 United States US Nationals 2016
93 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 27.79 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
94 Xun Chen (陈洵) 27.81 China Cross-strait 2016
95 Amélie Dufour 27.92 France Opal Open 2016
96 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 28.52 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
97 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 28.60 Philippines Asian Championship 2016
98 Catherine McCarthy 29.46 United States Eugene 2016
99 Anna Leidner 29.50 United States US Nationals 2016
100 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 29.69 China Asian Championship 2016
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.