Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 8.64 France Chelles Open 2020
2 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 11.39 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
3 Tiffany Chien 11.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
4 Magdalena Pabisz 11.99 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
5 Heidi Chan 12.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
6 Lauren Phung 13.33 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 13.51 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
8 Jasmine Mapatac 14.08 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
9 Darya Belonogova 14.26 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
10 Katie Hull 14.45 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
11 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 14.52 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
12 Celine Tran 14.57 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
13 Laura Holzhauer 14.75 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
14 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 14.78 China Jieyang Winter 2020
15 Amelia Krieg 14.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
16 Ilona Ansel 14.89 France Savoie Open 2020
17 Kymberlyn Calderon 14.95 United States Babylon Winter 2020
18 Maggie Clark 15.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
19 Lacey Dilworth 15.09 United States SacCubing IX 2020
20 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.30 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
21 Laura Mellier 15.54 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
22 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 15.73 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
23 Katie Davies 16.16 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
24 Yuxuan Chen 16.69 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
25 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 17.60 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
26 Kate Grahame 17.70 United States UCSD Winter 2020
27 Irene Pinto 17.77 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
28 Dana Yi 17.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
29 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 17.90 Russia Siberia Open 2020
30 Carter Audet Marrero 17.96 United States Mudd Winter 2020
31 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 17.97 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
32 Lauren Skerton 18.31 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
33 Anaëlle Msaidie 18.56 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
34 Dagne Poveda 18.57 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
35 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 18.69 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
36 Annika Stein 18.96 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
37 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 19.09 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
38 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 19.18 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
39 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 19.58 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
40 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 19.79 China Jieyang Winter 2020
41 Sarah Young 20.34 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
42 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 20.50 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
43 Lucinda Zhou 20.55 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
44 Surya Arun 20.62 India Babylon Winter 2020
45 Fanny Pousset 20.69 France Chelles Open 2020
46 CJ Dresdner 20.70 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
47 Pauline Clémenceau 20.71 France Chelles Open 2020
48 Breanna LaGere 20.74 United States Reno Winter 2020
49 Anshu Chennuru 20.85 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
50 Sarah Fluck 21.05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
51 Vianne Chang 21.16 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
52 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21.38 China Guildford Open 2020
53 Clara Lafourcade 21.48 France Chelles Open 2020
54 Sarah Budiman 21.90 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
55 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 21.92 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
56 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 21.96 China Jieyang Winter 2020
57 Anastasia Gubanova 22.28 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
58 Charley Abcouwer 22.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
59 Ekaterina Kaneva 22.55 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
60 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 22.84 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
61 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 23.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
62 Ekaterina Shutenko 23.19 Russia Ural Winter 2020
63 Laura Ohrndorf 23.28 Germany Dutch Masters 2020
64 Hannah Minas 23.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
65 Yuri Garcia 23.47 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
66 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 23.67 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
67 Laura Freitas Martín 23.96 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
68 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 24.14 France Istres Open 2020
68 Lakshimi Rajaram 24.14 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
70 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 24.82 Russia Siberia Open 2020
71 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 25.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
72 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 25.13 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
73 Yeeun Park (박예은) 25.32 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
74 Nicole Wang 25.36 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
75 Nora Christ 25.44 Germany Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
76 Alyssa Belle Yu 25.50 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
77 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 25.57 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
78 Rebecca Carballal 25.64 United States Babylon Winter 2020
79 Veronika Becková 25.96 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
80 Alese Devin 26.03 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
81 Malwina Szopińska 26.46 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
82 Tivoni Addison 26.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
83 Joanna Hołdakowska 26.58 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
84 Sofia Chehab 26.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
85 Mia Sponseller 27.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
86 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 27.25 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
87 Alanna Cooney 27.51 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
87 Olivera Radovanović 27.51 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
89 Jolina Chen 27.59 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
90 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 27.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
91 Patrycja Michalska 27.62 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
92 Jenna Gain 27.64 United States Mudd Winter 2020
93 Maider Arce 27.78 Spain Iruña Open 2020
94 Rachel Feran 28.35 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
95 Li-Zhi Findhammer 28.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
96 Bao Chau Nguyen 28.39 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
96 Luana Amorim Lima 28.39 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
98 Anna Buhl Bechmann 28.44 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
99 Simone Ohler 28.71 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
100 Lydia Workman 28.99 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
101 Andrea Thull 29.02 Luxembourg Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
102 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 29.49 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
103 Zoë Zwanepol 29.66 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
104 Sarah Alerre 29.76 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
105 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 30.21 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
106 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 30.26 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020
107 Serena Jones 30.32 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
108 Judith Frank Arnaldo 30.56 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
109 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 30.66 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
110 Lydia van Deventer 31.21 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
111 Pamela Granados Nevárez 31.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
112 Eleanor Shiels 31.77 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
113 Öykü Voyvoda 31.84 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
114 Reshma U. Ravi 31.94 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2020
115 Linnea Uden 32.11 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
116 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 32.20 China Jieyang Winter 2020
117 Scout Harris 32.75 Canada UBC Open 2020
118 Surbhi Kumari 32.87 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
119 Enya Haziel García Santibañez 33.20 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
120 Elizabeth Cutting 33.35 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
121 Cassidy Walcott 33.58 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
122 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 33.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
123 Hayley Stone 34.51 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
124 Sara García Mendes 34.70 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
125 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 34.84 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
126 Hannah Nader Eskander 34.90 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
127 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 35.85 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
128 Kristin Wiley 36.01 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
129 Karina Voevodina 36.05 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
130 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 36.07 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
131 Andrea Ara 36.88 El Salvador Score Cube Day 2020
132 Keira Patel 36.98 United States UCSD Winter 2020
133 Kelly Silva 37.20 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
134 Tiama Esa 37.49 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
135 Jana Scholey 37.50 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
136 Jessica Moens 37.52 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
137 Kyrstn Hall 38.03 United States UCSD Winter 2020
138 Avery Sandusky 38.24 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
139 Clary Thompson 38.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
140 Talia Davis 39.23 United States Washington Championship 2020
141 Meghan Hemmer 39.24 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
142 Agnès Meunier 39.85 France Chelles Open 2020
143 Atalis Safont 40.09 France Rouen Open 2020
144 Anne Huber 40.35 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
145 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 40.71 China Guildford Open 2020
146 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 41.28 Russia Siberia Open 2020
147 Yinte Dik 41.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
148 Sofía Guerrero Neto 41.79 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
149 Katie Crouse 41.93 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
150 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 42.45 China Greve Gymnasium 2020
151 Natalia Monkiewicz 43.17 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
152 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 43.31 Peru Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
153 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 43.85 Russia Siberia Open 2020
154 Laura Nunes Belém 43.88 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
155 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 44.41 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
156 Maria Rutkowska 44.97 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
157 Irene Larghero 45.65 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
158 Ela Akar 46.35 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
159 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 46.41 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
160 Elizaveta Selezneva 46.42 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
161 Lydwine Beelen 46.62 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
162 Abhipsa Hazra 46.68 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
163 Bella Miranda 48.57 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
164 Catalina Herrera López 48.84 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
165 Komal Gupta 48.97 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
166 Iris Aei-Kyung Grether 51.27 United States Mudd Winter 2020
167 Anika Raizada 51.37 India BU Cube Open 2020
168 Roberta Pereira 52.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
169 Jenna Webb 53.17 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
170 Diana Murnik 53.64 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
171 Natalie To 53.65 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
172 Marissa Ostdiek 56.87 United States SacCubing IX 2020
173 Dalma Csernai 57.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
174 Sula Mareska 1:02.70 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
175 Elana Oren 1:03.07 United States Mudd Winter 2020
176 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 1:04.08 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
177 Mira Engel 1:04.69 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
178 Jessica Lohe 1:10.02 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
179 Daria Mamedova 1:11.75 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
180 Jacinta Edmonds-Brown 1:12.03 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
181 Lily Dell-Rennie 1:12.48 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
182 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 1:12.54 Russia Siberia Open 2020
183 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 1:12.74 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
184 Annabel Schoenmakers 1:12.78 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
185 Karolina Zatorska 1:13.34 Poland LLS III v2 2020
186 Sarah Norcutt 1:14.03 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
187 Somya Srivastava 1:14.38 India Synocubix 2020
188 Callie Tan 1:15.08 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
189 Kaylee Lizardo 1:17.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
190 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 1:18.38 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
191 Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 1:28.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
192 Mariam Bakr 1:29.91 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
193 Devina Gokaldas 1:35.62 India Ghana Championship 2020
194 Marina Sarakaeva (Марина Саракаева) 1:35.81 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
195 Oksana Kokh 1:45.70 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
196 Elaina Wintringham 2:12.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
197 Shaza Ahmed 2:14.67 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.