Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 8.30 France Sens Open 2019
2 Tiffany Chien 9.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
3 Magdalena Pabisz 10.55 Poland LLS V Final 2019
4 Heidi Chan 11.67 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
5 Celine Tran 11.83 Norway VI QB'er 2019
6 Livia Kleiner 12.33 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
7 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 12.34 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
8 Eva Kato 12.40 United States Northeast Championship 2019
9 Laura Holzhauer 12.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
10 Lauren Phung 12.59 United States SBU Spring 2019
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 12.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
12 Sarina Wang 12.78 New Zealand Surf Coast Cubing 2019
13 Chloé Demuynck 12.97 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
14 Katie Hull 13.03 United States Peach State 2019
15 Alison Meador 13.06 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
16 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 13.14 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
17 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 13.41 China Dalian Spring 2019
18 Carter Audet Marrero 13.52 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
19 Lacey Dilworth 13.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
20 Kailani Luu 14.08 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
21 Emna Boughizane 14.23 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
22 Dana Yi 14.57 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
23 Sophia Burian 14.68 Germany Kansai Open 2019
24 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 14.69 China Yunnan Open 2019
24 Yuxuan Chen 14.69 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
26 Yihan Cai (蔡依函) 14.70 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
27 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 14.84 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
28 Maggie Clark 14.91 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
29 Sophie Chan 14.92 United States Sens Open 2019
30 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.04 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
31 Lucinda Zhou 15.09 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
32 Karina Grandjean Beck 15.12 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
33 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 15.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
34 Suzane Coelho 15.67 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
35 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 15.82 China Ezhou Open 2019
36 Katie Davies 15.85 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
37 Esra Mehmedova 15.92 Bulgaria Constanta Summer Open 2019
38 Nevign Angelique Besas 15.96 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
39 Sydney Weaver 16.03 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
40 Carolina Guidetti 16.07 Italy Romagna Open 2019
41 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 16.09 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
42 Denielle Faith Bicbic 16.18 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
43 Alba Klein Murcia 16.19 Germany Munich Open 2019
44 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 16.23 China Guiyang Open 2019
45 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 16.27 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
45 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 16.27 China China Championship 2019
47 Teri McAcy 16.36 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
48 Winda Wardani 16.46 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
49 Clara Lafourcade 16.48 France Paris Open 2019
50 Yeo Jia Qi 16.54 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
51 Darya Belonogova 16.70 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
52 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 16.72 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
53 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 16.74 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
54 Romina Peretti 16.78 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
55 Fanny Pousset 16.81 France Breda Open 2019
56 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 16.84 China Jieyang Winter 2019
57 Annika Stein 17.10 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
58 Astrid Lacotte 17.12 France Barby Cube 2019
58 Haining Wang (王海宁) 17.12 China Beijing Winter 2019
60 Maya Maghiar 17.13 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
61 Ilona Ansel 17.14 France Barby Cube 2019
62 Marie Vincent 17.19 France Paris Open 2019
63 Kalina Jakubowska 17.38 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
64 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 17.44 China Nanchang Open 2019
65 Rory Dasher 17.51 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
66 Jasmine Mapatac 17.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
67 Amelie Dieterich 17.77 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
68 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 17.85 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
69 Gabrielle Morasse 17.87 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
70 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 17.91 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
71 Boying Li (李博莹) 18.01 China Linfen Open 2019
72 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 18.02 China Beijing Winter 2019
73 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 18.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
74 Suzanne Tyler 18.06 United States Southeast Championship 2019
75 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 18.10 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
76 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 18.13 China Shanghai Open 2019
77 Kyria Sztainbok 18.28 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
78 Anaëlle Msaidie 18.29 France Savoie Open 2019
79 Laura Mellier 18.44 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
80 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 18.45 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
81 Zeynep Sevde Kara 18.47 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
82 Pauline Clémenceau 18.48 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
83 Maggie Jordan 18.61 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
84 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 18.66 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
85 Nuoyan Shen (沈诺言) 18.72 China Shanghai Open 2019
86 Breanna LaGere 18.74 United States Reno Winter 2019
87 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 18.82 Chile Serena Open 2019
88 Christine Brychcy 18.84 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
89 Precious Angel Esquilla 18.99 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
90 Lim Zi Way 19.03 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
90 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 19.03 China Beijing Winter 2019
92 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 19.13 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
93 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 19.16 China Hangzhou Open 2019
94 Yuqi Fu (傅钰淇) 19.27 China Longyan Open 2019
95 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 19.29 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
95 Suzanna Sharpless 19.29 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
97 Dagne Poveda 19.32 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
98 Alyssa Belle Yu 19.33 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
99 Anshu Chennuru 19.34 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
100 Anna L. Halsdorf 19.39 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
101 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 19.40 China Nanchang Open 2019
102 Kira-Lysan Meyer 19.44 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
103 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 19.49 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
104 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 19.51 Spain Andorra 2019
105 Isabella Corona 19.63 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
106 Julianna Bennett 19.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
107 Natalia Sosa 19.79 Guatemala IGA 2019
108 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 19.85 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
109 Yi Wang (王旖) 19.92 China GDSY Open 2019
110 Oliwia Jaworska 20.01 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
111 Katherine Aguilar 20.05 Guatemala IGA 2019
112 Samantha Raskind 20.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
113 Atalía Wachtendorff 20.08 Chile CubiKonce 2019
114 Irene Pinto 20.14 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
115 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 20.21 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
116 Melissa Su 20.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
117 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 20.27 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
118 Sarah Budiman 20.29 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
119 Ana Burguez 20.36 Paraguay CCPA Open 2019
119 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 20.36 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
121 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 20.38 Spain Alicante Open 2019
122 Patrycja Michalska 20.49 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
122 Xiurun Wang (王秀润) 20.49 China Xiamen Open 2019
124 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 20.66 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
125 Sarah Young 20.68 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
126 Fitri Nurul Ain 20.81 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
127 Jess Mitchell 20.90 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
128 Lakshimi Rajaram 20.93 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
129 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 20.96 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
130 Ekaterina Makhova 21.04 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
131 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 21.05 China Guiyang Open 2019
132 Lee Zhen Wei 21.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
133 Elizaveta Ermolkina 21.17 Russia Estonian Open 2019
134 Avani Sood 21.28 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
135 Hanying Feng (冯函颖) 21.31 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
136 Azizah Nur Hayati 21.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
136 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 21.33 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
138 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 21.37 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
139 Hannah Minas 21.44 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
140 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 21.49 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
141 Miranda Manning 21.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
142 Sarah Fluck 21.59 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
143 Alese Devin 21.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
144 Laura Ohrndorf 21.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
145 Anastasia Gubanova 21.71 Russia Luga Open 2019
145 Yeeun Park (박예은) 21.71 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
147 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 21.75 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
148 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ 21.79 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
149 Rebecca Carballal 21.81 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
150 Francesca Magnarelli 21.91 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
151 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 21.95 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
152 Gwenaëlle Hercher 22.16 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
152 Malwina Szopińska 22.16 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
154 Surya Arun 22.22 India SBU Spring 2019
155 Lana Jorich B. Samson 22.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
156 Maryam Khazaie (مریم خزایی) 22.28 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
157 Pia Melloh 22.30 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
158 Nora Christ 22.49 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
159 Friedrun Schauer 22.57 Germany German Open 2019
160 Alana Chan 22.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
161 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 22.73 Singapore Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
162 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 22.77 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
163 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 22.89 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
164 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 22.91 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
165 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 22.95 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
166 Lily Dao 23.03 United States Southern Championship 2019
167 Ryan Bishop 23.13 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
168 Chloe Jalijali 23.23 Philippines UBC Open 2019
169 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 23.32 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
170 Joanna Hołdakowska 23.33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
171 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 23.39 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
172 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 23.48 China German Open 2019
173 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 23.58 China Anyang Open 2019
174 Vianne Chang 23.62 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
175 Giulia Marrella 23.73 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
176 Andrea Thull 23.81 Luxembourg Tirol Open 2019
177 Fei Shi (石飞) 23.87 China Shandong Open 2019
178 Elaine Wang 23.89 United States West Branch Summer 2019
179 Joana Itzel Barreto López 23.91 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
179 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 23.91 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
181 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 23.98 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
182 Alyssa Bernardo 24.07 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
183 Charley Abcouwer 24.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
184 Jung In An (안정인) 24.10 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
185 Ekaterina Kaneva 24.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
186 Jenna Gain 24.16 United States San Diego Summer 2019
187 Aneta Šimůnková 24.23 Czech Republic Munich Open 2019
188 Amelia Krieg 24.27 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
189 Kinga Klonowska 24.29 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
190 Anđela Zečević 24.42 Montenegro Banja Luka Open 2019
190 Kristin He 24.42 United States CubeIowa 2019
192 Maider Arce 24.56 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
193 Aryan Kulkarni 24.70 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
194 Lin Hu (胡琳) 24.74 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
195 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 24.79 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
195 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 24.79 China Harbin Open 2019
197 Lauren Skerton 24.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
198 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 24.91 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
199 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 24.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
200 Olivera Radovanović 25.01 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
201 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 25.17 Russia MPEI Open 2019
202 Ava Monello 25.19 United States Hudson Valley Summer 2019
203 Karla Struer Lund 25.22 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
203 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 25.22 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
205 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 25.24 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
206 Laura Freitas Martín 25.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
207 Amaris Tu 25.30 United States Thunder Bay 2019
208 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 25.32 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
209 Chantela Jessette Lapatha 25.33 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
210 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 25.41 China Anyang Open 2019
211 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 25.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
212 Maria Alejandra Ortega 25.45 Colombia Santa Marta Open 2019
213 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 25.46 China Jieyang Open 2019
214 CJ Dresdner 25.53 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
215 Sofiya Bondarenko 25.55 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
216 Sara Benavides Mora 25.57 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
217 Tivoni Addison 25.65 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
218 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 25.67 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
219 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 25.70 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
220 Ekaterina Lebedeva 25.74 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
221 Mara Oprea 25.78 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
222 Yeana Kim 25.80 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
223 Ulpan Akhiyatova 25.84 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
224 LaMar Peña Parra 25.86 Colombia Massachusetts Championship 2019
225 Leah Shefferman 26.04 United States Long Island Winter 2019
226 Neta Socher 26.14 Israel Israel Championship 2019
227 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 26.23 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
228 Celia López Martín 26.26 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
229 Anna Buhl Bechmann 26.46 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
229 Lingrui Wang (王伶蕊) 26.46 China Chengdu Winter 2019
231 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 26.54 China KMG Spring 2019
232 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 26.55 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
233 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 26.67 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
234 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 26.69 China Jieyang Open 2019
235 Sarah Cook 26.77 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019
236 Nicole Wang 27.12 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
237 Lingfeng Wu (伍凌枫) 27.31 China Meizhou Open 2019
238 Milena Son 27.32 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
239 Jana Jovanović 27.35 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
240 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27.36 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
241 Safia Majid 27.39 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
242 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 27.48 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
243 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 27.65 China Harbin Open 2019
244 Lisa Rengers 27.68 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
245 Sarah Strong 27.69 Canada Thunder Bay 2019
246 Makayla Madrid 27.70 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
247 Barbara Mavsar 27.73 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
248 Alyssa Bell 27.74 United States Southeast Championship 2019
249 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 27.88 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
250 Esther Kim (김에스더) 27.93 Republic of Korea Ayase 2019
251 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 28.05 Honduras El Progreso Open 2019
252 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 28.23 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open II 2019
253 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 28.30 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
254 Rachel Feran 28.38 United States UIUC Fall 2019
255 Jesslyn Valerie 28.55 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
256 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 28.56 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
257 Jaizielle Bien Samson 28.64 Philippines Oregon Championship 2019
258 Katelyn Hinkley 28.68 United States Oklahoma 2020
259 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 28.74 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
260 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 28.75 China Urumqi Open 2019
261 Cheng Yi Xuan 28.83 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
262 Zoë Zwanepol 28.92 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
263 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 28.93 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
263 Jolina Chen 28.93 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
263 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 28.93 China Maoming Open 2019
266 Mia Sponseller 28.95 United States Northwest Championship 2019
267 Wong Shek Teng 29.21 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
268 Hayley Stone 29.22 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
269 Kieli Murray 29.44 United States Mudd Winter 2019
269 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 29.44 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
271 Lily Keefauver 29.49 United States Austin Summer 2019
272 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 29.51 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
272 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 29.51 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
274 Hailey Lambert 29.53 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
275 Alanna Cooney 29.72 United States Hawaii 2019
276 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 29.79 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
277 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 29.80 China Dalian Spring 2019
278 Anna Battistini 29.86 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
279 Han Chu (储菡) 29.97 China Kunshan Open 2019
280 Anna Katreena Montero 30.07 Philippines Sharjah Open 2019
281 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 30.11 China Zibo Open 2019
281 Mikayla Lauritsen 30.11 United States CubeIowa 2019
283 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 30.18 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
284 Chenhui Yu (余晨慧) 30.21 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
285 Eleanor Sinnott 30.22 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
286 Simone Ohler 30.24 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
287 Elizabeth Cutting 30.41 United States Pikes Peak 2019
288 Shuyi Guo (郭舒宜) 30.51 China Huzhou Open 2019
289 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 30.61 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
290 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 30.66 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
291 Ksenia Vepsha 30.70 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
292 Lilyn Ma 30.78 France Barby Cube 2019
293 Elise Ng 30.87 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
294 Tiana Diachenko 30.95 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
295 Ekaterina Shutenko 31.00 Russia Ural Spring 2019
296 Eleanor Shiels 31.03 Australia Every Event Éire 2019
297 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 31.12 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
298 Riley Christopherson 31.21 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
299 María José Martínez León 31.22 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
300 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 31.27 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
301 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 31.37 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
302 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 31.47 Hong Kong Dongguan Open 2019
303 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 31.59 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
304 Reagan Stock 31.60 United States North Liberty 2019
305 Sarah Alerre 31.63 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
306 Tan Wei Ni 31.64 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
307 Ava Felsenfeld 31.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
308 Luana Amorim Lima 31.83 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
309 Nisrina Falahandini 31.84 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
310 Karina Nemirovski 31.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
311 Marike Faught 32.08 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
312 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 32.12 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
313 Jayna Marcus 32.24 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
314 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 32.31 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
315 Judith Frank Arnaldo 32.50 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
316 Sofía Guerrero Neto 32.63 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
317 Marion Bihan 32.70 France Sens Open 2019
318 Serena Jones 32.83 New Zealand Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
319 Karen Tu 32.91 United States Western Championship 2019
320 Marianna Bondi 32.95 Italy Mantua Winter 2019
321 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 33.07 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
322 Ghina Nazhira 33.08 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
323 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 33.16 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
324 Anait Akskalyan 33.29 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
325 Keyi Li (李可怡) 33.36 China Wuxi Open 2019
326 Elena Lobyntseva 33.52 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
327 Mehak Zehra 33.55 Pakistan Sharjah Open 2019
328 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 33.57 China Xiamen Open 2019
329 Clary Thompson 33.63 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
330 Komal Gupta 33.67 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
331 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 33.80 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
332 Keira Patel 33.83 United States San Diego Summer 2019
332 Léna Fontaine 33.83 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
334 Ella Newlin 33.86 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
335 Jessica Moens 33.91 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
336 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 34.06 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
337 Kyrstn Hall 34.07 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
338 Rocio Albiach Torromé 34.20 Spain Cheste 2019
339 Ashley Gray 34.31 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
340 Moulene Guadalupe 34.38 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
341 Mary Hennessy 34.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2019
341 Patricia Tedja 34.39 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
343 Céline Souty 34.44 France French Championship 2019
344 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 34.56 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
345 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 34.61 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
346 Sara García Mendes 34.68 Spain UPM Open 2019
347 Andrea Ara 34.77 El Salvador Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
348 Luna Gaitán 34.90 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
349 Rhiannon Murray 35.03 United States Jacksonville 2019
350 Kristin Wiley 35.34 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
351 Abby Stewart 35.36 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
352 Deepshika Narasimhan 35.53 India C3 Cup Finale 2019
353 Ling Yan (严铃) 35.63 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
354 Roberta Pereira 35.76 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
355 Juliet Yang 35.82 United States George School Open 2019
356 Sandra Kuotesaho 35.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
357 Riza Hamim 35.98 India 5th Guwahati Open 2019
358 Anne Huber 36.04 Germany Yono Summer 2019
359 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 36.08 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
360 Emilia Deino 36.10 United States Long Island Winter 2019
361 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 36.15 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
362 Sarah Haag 36.17 Germany Munich Open 2019
363 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 36.20 Russia Luga Open 2019
364 Yuxin Yang (杨雨欣) 36.32 China Chengdu Winter 2019
365 Darya Vladimirova 36.44 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
365 Jennifer Meneses Romero 36.44 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
367 Sanna H. Skarstad 36.49 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
368 Nazima Azizova 36.51 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
369 Agustina Lara Stamati 36.56 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
370 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 36.57 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
371 Lisa Buchendorfer 36.58 Austria Munich Open 2019
372 Isabelle Zhang 36.62 Canada Québec City 2019
373 Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) 36.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
374 Lucie Klapuchová 36.82 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
375 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 36.87 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
376 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 36.99 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
377 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 37.07 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
378 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 37.17 China Shenyang New Year 2019
379 Marie Demeyère 37.26 France Champagne Open 2019
380 Christina Hafner 37.31 Germany Franconia X 2019
381 Anastasia Kochetkova 37.33 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
382 Enrymar Cisneros 37.39 Venezuela Speed and Music Caracas 2019
383 Fiona Strausz 37.51 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
384 Brenda Lee Pei Chi 37.66 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
385 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 37.79 Spain Cheste 2019
386 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 38.11 Brazil Welsh Open 2019
387 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 38.18 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
388 Stefania Petcu 38.23 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
389 Stephanie Fu 38.29 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
390 Guillemette Chasserieau 38.50 France French Championship 2019
391 Amanda Fayme 38.57 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
392 Ng Pei Xuan 38.59 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
393 Martyna Truszczyńska 38.71 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
394 Kathryn P. Connell 38.83 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
395 Rachel Petitt 38.85 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
396 Aziza Sbeih 38.89 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
396 Kristýna Vaštová 38.89 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
398 Natalia Monkiewicz 38.93 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
399 Talee Jones 39.07 Australia Hobart Open 2019
400 Jenna Jaber 39.24 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
400 Polina Smolyarova 39.24 Russia MPEI Open 2019
402 Sophia Guillet 39.39 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
403 Elena Berselli 39.70 Italy Romagna Open 2019
404 Diana Murnik 39.74 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
405 Rosch Nadjib 39.84 Germany Hessen Open 2019
406 Aisya Hanim Bt Basri 39.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
407 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 39.91 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
408 Atalis Safont 40.02 France French Championship 2019
409 Elizaveta Selezneva 40.27 Russia MPEI Open 2019
410 Judith Laister 40.32 Austria Austrian Open 2019
411 Emma Kennedy 40.54 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
412 Alexa Lopez 40.57 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
413 Xènia Subirats 40.68 Spain Martorell Open 2019
414 Reshma U. Ravi 40.75 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2019
415 Scout Harris 40.99 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
416 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 41.09 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
416 Samatha Forbes 41.09 United States Texas Out of School 2019
418 Aysha Jamsheer 41.12 Bahrain Dutch Nationals 2019
419 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 41.32 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
420 Maria Alejandra Torres Martinez 41.43 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
421 Xinyi Yi (易心怡) 41.58 China Changsha Autumn 2019
422 Yifan Chen (陈奕帆) 41.79 China Kunshan Open 2019
423 Elin Jacobsson 41.84 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
424 Marta García Torre 41.94 Spain Basauri Open 2019
425 Meghan Hemmer 42.01 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
426 Darya Urgalkina 42.19 Russia Volga Cubing 2019
427 Mira Engel 42.25 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
428 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 42.43 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
429 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 42.49 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
430 Azra Cetinel 42.72 United States UCSD Winter 2019
431 Catherine Allan 43.11 United States Texas Out of School 2019
432 Mengjie Tian (田梦洁) 43.30 China Ezhou Open 2019
433 Raquel Mena Marcos 43.66 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
434 Camila Souza Dias 43.74 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
435 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 43.86 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
436 Gabriela Basek 43.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
437 Maria Zazarenko 44.24 Russia Kursk Open 2019
438 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 44.34 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
439 Ruby van Vliet 44.66 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
440 Noémi Miglinski 44.67 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
441 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 44.72 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
442 Agnese Kvalberga 44.83 Latvia Sigulda Open 2019
443 Natassia Jones 44.95 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
444 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 45.01 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
445 Sofia Chehab 45.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
446 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 45.13 Mexico Misión México 2019
447 Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva 45.14 Brazil Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
448 Christy Vo 45.15 United States Southern Championship 2019
449 Agnès Meunier 45.23 France Sens Open 2019
450 Kalyani H. Kiran 45.38 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
451 Lily Sleiman 45.39 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
452 Lydwine Beelen 45.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
453 Novamie Palacios 45.78 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
454 Sandra Mennle 46.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
454 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 46.27 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
456 Elsa Ydringer 46.32 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
457 Nabilah Rahmawati 46.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
458 Qingxuan Cao (曹晴萱) 46.51 China Shaoxing Open 2019
459 Katalin Horváth 46.59 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
459 Lauren Brinson 46.59 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
461 Aryan Ram Prashad 46.60 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
462 Aleksandra Zawisza 46.65 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
463 Montse García Cerdán 46.68 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2019
464 Laura Plourde 46.74 Canada National Capital Region 2019
465 Somya Srivastava 46.90 India IISERK Cube Open 2019
466 Trexie Augusto 46.99 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
467 Paola González Santana 47.03 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
468 Choi Wai Ping (蔡慧萍) 47.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
469 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 47.53 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
470 Jane Tyler 47.74 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
471 Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez 47.90 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
472 Caroline Pope 48.14 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
472 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 48.14 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
474 Yinte Dik 48.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
475 Enya Haziel García Santibañez 48.23 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
476 Monika Szachniewicz 48.34 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
477 Mayerli Samanta Rodas Sotovando 48.73 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
478 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 48.81 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
479 Axel Jan Carlo Santos Santos 49.53 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
480 Talia Davis 49.59 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
481 Ana Maria Medina 49.65 Colombia Ibagué Open 2019
482 Mariana K. Lee 49.70 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
482 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 49.70 Denmark Värnamo Cube Days 2019
484 Lydia Workman 50.04 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019
485 Georgia Margale Garcia Tan 50.52 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
486 Julia Snijder 51.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
487 Yue Liu (刘粤) 51.73 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
488 Natalie Smith 51.81 United States Southeast Championship 2019
489 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 51.88 China Weihai Open 2019
490 Natalie To 52.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
491 Daryna Lesko (Дарина Лесько) 52.15 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
492 Hannah Buss 52.16 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
493 Elodie Deconninck 52.19 France Champagne Open 2019
494 Lu Zhang (张璐) 52.48 China Shandong Open 2019
495 Dalma Csernai 53.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
496 Marissa Ostdiek 53.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
497 Malika Urazbayeva 53.66 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
498 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 53.68 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
499 Rocío Fernández Usero 53.75 Spain IndalOpen 2019
500 Siddhi Venkatesh 53.98 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
501 Cady Shields 54.33 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
502 Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Айбийке Керимкулова) 54.81 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
503 Amna Fatima 55.08 Pakistan Pakistan Winter 2019
504 Ciara Fasullo 55.43 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
505 Advika Kumar 55.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
506 Wiktoria Waryszak 55.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
507 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 56.41 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
508 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 56.72 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
509 Elena Gordusenko (Елена Гордусенко) 56.79 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
510 Renske van Renswoude 56.95 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
511 Sophia Silva Carvalho de Oliveira 57.43 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
512 Maria Rutkowska 57.63 Poland LLS IV 2019
513 Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) 57.72 Russia MPEI Open 2019
514 Vivian Kay 57.98 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
515 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 58.25 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
516 Molly Rubie 58.84 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
517 Namuun Natsagdorj 59.03 Mongolia Every Event Éire 2019
518 Jessica Lohe 59.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
519 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 59.71 China Zibo Open 2019
520 Vera Beal 59.94 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
521 Kush Khanolkar 1:00.09 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
522 Davne Dominguez 1:00.14 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
523 Elise Pointurier 1:00.45 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
524 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 1:00.75 Taiwan Hangzhou Autumn 2019
525 Hannah Collins 1:00.85 United Kingdom London Open 2019
526 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 1:01.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
527 Herbie Obligacion 1:01.61 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
528 Samantha Faella 1:02.08 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
529 Sakina Belakbir 1:02.35 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019
530 Soul Om Rae 1:02.37 Canada Halifax Open 2019
531 Mengtong Yuan (原梦彤) 1:03.25 China Weihai Open 2019
532 Anastasia Samsonova 1:03.36 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
533 Mia Terblanche 1:03.77 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
534 Sabrina da Silva Souza 1:03.78 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
535 Jenifer López 1:04.00 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
536 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 1:04.95 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
537 Riddhi Shukla 1:05.13 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
538 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 1:05.64 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
539 Cordelia Violet Paap 1:05.78 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
540 Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez 1:05.79 Mexico New Zamora 2019
541 Julia Tomás Cuenca 1:05.99 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
542 Ampon Imphanchai 1:06.01 Thailand Utah's April Surprise 2019
543 Kaela Swaine 1:06.54 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
544 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 1:07.62 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
545 Chaeli Baker 1:07.97 United States West Branch 2019
546 Callie Tan 1:08.12 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
547 Katie Crouse 1:08.14 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
548 Sarah van Renswoude 1:09.30 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
549 Catalina Herrera López 1:09.38 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
549 Radostina Duleva 1:09.38 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
551 Jennifer Andrea Bolaños 1:09.46 El Salvador Sucursal Del Cielo 2019
552 Micah Dwyer 1:09.83 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
553 Liis-Marleen Esken 1:10.27 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
554 Kira Chayka 1:10.53 Russia MPEI Open 2019
555 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 1:10.82 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
556 Paridhi Goel 1:10.88 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
557 Patricia Acosta Contreras 1:11.54 Spain Murcia 2019
558 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 1:11.65 Mexico New Zamora 2019
559 Siwen Tian (田思雯) 1:12.67 China Weihai Open 2019
560 Kaitlynn Lovelace 1:12.72 United States Bobcat Battle 2019
561 Daria Mamedova 1:13.60 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
562 Ana Júlia Barreri Kill 1:13.91 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
563 Roxana Johnson 1:14.79 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
564 Kaylee Lizardo 1:15.36 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
565 Nicoleta Matei 1:15.39 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
566 Isabel Baten 1:15.48 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
567 Dana Conard 1:15.79 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
568 Jasiel Casillas Vazquez 1:15.83 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
569 Ekaterina Shkredova 1:15.86 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
570 Emma Cornet 1:16.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
571 Sharon Sashary Argueta Alvarado 1:16.79 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
572 Kriti Lohiya 1:17.56 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019
573 Liuxuan Li (李柳萱) 1:17.68 China Weihai Open 2019
574 Lesya Batueva (Леся Батуева) 1:17.78 Russia Perm Open 2019
575 Maria Carolina Campioto da Silva 1:17.92 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
576 Karyna Haiduk (Карина Гайдук) 1:17.93 Ukraine III Project Warszawa 2019
577 Dhwani Hada 1:18.11 India Cape Fear Cubing 2019
578 Mariana Amina Alves Dantas 1:18.23 Brazil Dunas Open 2019
579 Gema Peña Hernández Arroyo 1:18.45 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
580 Halime Rudminat 1:18.93 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
581 Christina Khmara 1:18.97 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan New Year 2019
582 Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) 1:20.38 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
583 Emily Marchek 1:21.25 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
584 Naema Asif 1:21.70 Pakistan Pakistan Winter 2019
585 Hannah Krupitzer 1:22.14 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
586 Kamila Zhaksylyk (Камила Жаксылык) 1:24.18 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
587 Meg Price 1:25.53 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
588 Kayla Brown 1:25.81 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
589 Veronika Becková 1:26.28 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
590 Erika Rohrmeyer 1:26.54 Germany Munich Open 2019
591 Gunel Ussenova 1:27.73 Kazakhstan KSF Almaty City 2019
592 Kim Chae Eun (김채은) 1:27.85 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
593 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 1:28.88 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
594 Hani Joo (주하니) 1:29.36 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
595 Princess Llyra D. Cosino 1:30.34 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
596 Taleen Sharawneh 1:30.35 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
597 Tatiana Gaitan 1:30.83 El Salvador Sucursal Del Cielo 2019
598 Karolina Zatorska 1:31.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
599 Lim Su A (임수아) 1:31.56 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
600 Ana Luisa do Amaral Batista 1:32.64 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
601 Brooke Persoon 1:36.30 United States Lincoln City 2019
602 Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан) 1:38.08 Kazakhstan Sharjah Open 2019
603 Arina Popova 1:38.99 Russia Sura Spring 2019
604 Coco Shum 1:41.57 Canada Peach State 2019
605 Ayana Shaizat 1:41.83 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
606 Öykü Voyvoda 1:44.91 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
607 Manasa Ranjit 1:52.20 India Chennai Cube Open 2019
608 Olivia Krupecki 1:54.90 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
609 Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu 1:58.38 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
610 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 1:59.18 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
611 Jeongmin Woo (우정민) 2:00.56 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
612 Kenia Hurtado López 2:02.90 Mexico New Zamora 2019
613 Raissa Fernanda da Silva Carneiro 2:12.04 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
614 Olivia Ramìrez Mena 2:13.34 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
615 Elvira Pisklova (Эльвира Писклова) 2:37.76 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2019
616 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 2:40.16 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
617 Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) 2:52.47 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
618 Nirmitee Mulay 3:11.01 India IISERK Spring Open 2019
619 Gunn Gulati 3:26.95 India BCM Arya Cubing Challenge 2019
620 Irasema Jarina Amezcua Castro 3:29.49 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
621 Yogita Kumari 3:54.02 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
622 Park Ye Bin (박예빈) 8:37.14 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019