Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Jayden McNeill 7.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Luke Garrett 8.11 United States Florida Returns 2021
5 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.18 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
6 Juliette Sébastien 8.20 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
7 Feliks Zemdegs 8.22 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
8 Feliks Zemdegs 8.38 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
9 Przemysław Kaleta 8.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
10 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.53 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
11 Feliks Zemdegs 8.58 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
12 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 8.61 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
13 Andrey Che 8.65 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
14 Feliks Zemdegs 8.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
15 Feliks Zemdegs 8.74 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
15 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
17 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
18 Jayden McNeill 8.87 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
19 Andrew Bae 8.88 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
20 Tymon Kolasiński 8.91 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
20 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.91 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
22 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
23 Andrey Che 8.99 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
24 Feliks Zemdegs 9.03 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
25 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
26 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
27 Feliks Zemdegs 9.12 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
28 Luke Garrett 9.14 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
29 Przemysław Kaleta 9.15 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
30 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.16 China Wuhan Open 2021
31 Dwyane Ramos 9.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
31 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.20 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
33 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.22 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
34 Juliette Sébastien 9.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
35 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
36 Juliette Sébastien 9.28 France Montpellier Open 2021
37 János Bereczki 9.29 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
38 Karol Zakrzewski 9.31 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
38 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
40 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.33 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
41 Juliette Sébastien 9.34 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
42 Vincent Wong 9.37 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
43 Luke Garrett 9.39 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
43 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.39 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
45 Karol Zakrzewski 9.40 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
46 Juliette Sébastien 9.41 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
47 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.43 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
48 Vincent Wong 9.44 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
49 Juliette Sébastien 9.47 France Vilnius Open 2021
50 Feliks Zemdegs 9.52 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
51 Feliks Zemdegs 9.56 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
51 Karol Zakrzewski 9.56 Poland Polish Championship 2021
53 Feliks Zemdegs 9.58 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
54 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
55 Dwyane Ramos 9.66 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
55 Juliette Sébastien 9.66 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
57 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.69 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
57 Juliette Sébastien 9.69 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
59 Tymon Kolasiński 9.70 Poland Polish Championship 2021
60 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
60 Juliette Sébastien 9.71 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
62 Karol Zakrzewski 9.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
63 Juliette Sébastien 9.73 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
63 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.73 China Wuhan Open 2021
65 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.74 China Wuhan Open 2021
65 Juliette Sébastien 9.74 France Vilnius Open 2021
67 Magdalena Pabisz 9.79 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
68 Eli Parker 9.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
69 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.83 China Guilin Open 2021
70 Dwyane Ramos 9.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
70 Feliks Zemdegs 9.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
72 Andrey Che 9.85 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
73 Eli Parker 9.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
73 Juliette Sébastien 9.87 France Vilnius Open 2021
75 Łukasz Burliga 9.89 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
75 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
77 Feliks Zemdegs 9.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
78 Feliks Zemdegs 9.91 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
78 Feliks Zemdegs 9.91 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
78 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
78 Karol Zakrzewski 9.91 Poland Polish Championship 2021
82 Dylan Miller 9.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
82 Feliks Zemdegs 9.92 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
82 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
82 Tymon Kolasiński 9.92 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
86 Daniel Gutierrez 9.94 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
86 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.94 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
88 Bryan Eng 9.95 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
89 Brody Lassner 9.97 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
89 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 9.97 China Wuhan Open 2021
91 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
92 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.99 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
93 Andrey Che 10.00 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
93 Luke Garrett 10.00 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
95 Juliette Sébastien 10.01 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
96 Dwyane Ramos 10.02 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
96 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.02 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
96 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.02 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
96 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.02 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
100 Karol Zakrzewski 10.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
100 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
102 Luke Garrett 10.06 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
103 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.07 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
103 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
105 Tao Wen (温韬) 10.08 China Guilin Open 2021
106 Lukas Shelley 10.10 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
107 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.12 Norway Danish Championship 2021
108 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
109 Luke Garrett 10.15 United States Florida Returns 2021
110 Dwyane Ramos 10.16 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
110 Vincent Wong 10.16 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
112 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
113 Patrick Ponce 10.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
114 Riley Dexter 10.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
115 Alwin Rölz 10.26 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
115 Andrey Che 10.26 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
115 Dwyane Ramos 10.26 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
115 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.26 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
119 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.27 China Wuhan Open 2021
120 Łukasz Burliga 10.28 Poland Polish Championship 2021
120 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.28 China Wuhan Open 2021
122 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
122 Lorenzo Mauro 10.30 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
124 Andrey Che 10.32 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
124 Bartosz Karpiński 10.32 Poland Polish Championship 2021
124 Juliette Sébastien 10.32 France Montpellier Open 2021
124 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.32 Norway Danish Championship 2021
124 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.32 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
124 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.32 China Wuhan Open 2021
130 Łukasz Burliga 10.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
130 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
132 Philipp Weyer 10.34 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
132 Tymon Kolasiński 10.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
134 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
135 Feliks Zemdegs 10.36 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
136 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
137 Nicolas Gertner 10.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
138 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
138 Patrick Ponce 10.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
138 Tymon Kolasiński 10.42 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
138 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.42 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
142 Łukasz Burliga 10.43 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
143 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.44 Norway Danish Championship 2021
143 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.44 China Guilin Open 2021
143 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.44 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
146 Juliette Sébastien 10.45 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
147 Andrew Bae 10.46 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
148 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.47 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
149 Feliks Zemdegs 10.48 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
149 Juliette Sébastien 10.48 France Vilnius Open 2021
149 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 10.48 Norway Bergen Open 2021
149 Luke Garrett 10.48 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
149 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
154 Ábris Galler 10.49 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
154 Feliks Zemdegs 10.49 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
156 Dwyane Ramos 10.50 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
157 Feliks Zemdegs 10.51 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
157 Juliette Sébastien 10.51 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
159 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.52 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
159 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.52 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
161 Feliks Zemdegs 10.53 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
161 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.53 China Guangdong Open 2021
163 Feliks Zemdegs 10.54 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
163 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.54 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
165 Feliks Zemdegs 10.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
165 Luke Garrett 10.55 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
165 Pavel Galaktionov 10.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
168 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.57 China Guangdong Open 2021
168 Karol Zakrzewski 10.57 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
170 Feliks Zemdegs 10.58 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
170 Juliette Sébastien 10.58 France Montpellier Open 2021
170 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
173 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.59 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
174 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 10.60 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
175 Dwyane Ramos 10.61 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
175 Simon Kalhofer 10.61 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
175 Tymon Kolasiński 10.61 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
178 Riley Dexter 10.62 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
179 Mattia Furlan 10.63 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
180 Brody Lassner 10.64 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
181 Feliks Zemdegs 10.65 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
182 Juliette Sébastien 10.67 France Montpellier Open 2021
182 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.67 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
182 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.67 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
185 Ábris Galler 10.68 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
186 Luke Garrett 10.70 United States Florida Returns 2021
186 Nicolas Gertner 10.70 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
188 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.71 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
188 Feliks Zemdegs 10.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
190 Andrey Che 10.72 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
190 Brian Johnson 10.72 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
190 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.72 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
193 Feliks Zemdegs 10.74 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
193 Jerry Yao 10.74 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
193 Juliette Sébastien 10.74 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
193 Nicolas Gertner 10.74 France Montpellier Open 2021
197 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.76 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
198 Luke Garrett 10.77 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
198 Vincent Wong 10.77 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
200 Juliette Sébastien 10.78 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
201 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.79 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
202 Andrey Che 10.81 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
202 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
204 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
204 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.83 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
206 Juliette Sébastien 10.84 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
206 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 10.84 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
208 Ábris Galler 10.86 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
208 Patrick Hetco 10.86 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
210 Chris Mills 10.87 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
210 Eli Parker 10.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
210 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.87 Norway Danish Championship 2021
210 Mantas Urbanavičius 10.87 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
214 Jode Brewster 10.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
214 Matty Hiroto Inaba 10.88 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
214 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.88 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
217 Andrey Che 10.89 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
217 Karol Zakrzewski 10.89 Poland Polish Championship 2021
217 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.89 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
217 Tymon Kolasiński 10.89 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
221 Jayden McNeill 10.90 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
222 Dmitry Dergunov 10.91 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
223 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 10.92 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
223 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.92 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
225 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.93 Norway Bergen Open 2021
225 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.93 Norway Bergen Open 2021
225 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.93 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
228 Darcy Way 10.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
228 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.95 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
228 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.95 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
231 Carter Kucala 10.96 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
231 Daniel Wallin 10.96 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
231 Juliette Sébastien 10.96 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
231 Juliette Sébastien 10.96 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
231 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 10.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
236 Andreas Lambropoulos 10.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
237 Łukasz Burliga 10.98 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
237 Łukasz Burliga 10.98 Poland Polish Championship 2021
239 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
240 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.00 Ukraine Horse City 2021
240 Zayn Khanani 11.00 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
242 Feliks Zemdegs 11.01 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
242 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 11.01 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
242 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 11.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
242 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
246 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.02 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
246 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.02 China Wuhan Open 2021
248 Juliette Sébastien 11.03 France Montpellier Open 2021
248 Patrick Ponce 11.03 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
248 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
251 Martin Fronescu 11.04 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
251 Matty Hiroto Inaba 11.04 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
251 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.04 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
254 Karol Zakrzewski 11.05 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
254 Łukasz Burliga 11.05 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
254 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.05 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
254 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.05 China Guilin Open 2021
258 János Bereczki 11.06 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
258 Juliette Sébastien 11.06 France Montpellier Open 2021
258 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.06 China Guilin Open 2021
261 Karol Zakrzewski 11.07 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
261 Sean Hartman 11.07 United States Florida Returns 2021
263 Andrey Che 11.08 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
263 Daniel Gutierrez 11.08 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
263 Dwyane Ramos 11.08 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
263 Feliks Zemdegs 11.08 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
263 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.08 China Wuhan Open 2021
268 Karol Zakrzewski 11.10 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
269 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.11 China Guangdong Open 2021
269 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.11 Norway Bergen Open 2021
269 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.11 Norway Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
269 Mattia Furlan 11.11 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
269 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.11 China Guilin Open 2021
269 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.11 China Guilin Open 2021
269 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 11.11 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
269 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.11 China Guilin Open 2021
269 Zayn Khanani 11.11 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
269 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.11 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
279 Daniel Gutierrez 11.12 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
279 Feliks Zemdegs 11.12 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
279 Hubert Badocha 11.12 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
279 Max Siauw 11.12 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
279 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.12 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
284 Andrey Che 11.13 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
284 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.13 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
286 Andrey Che 11.15 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
286 Ben Kirby 11.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
288 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
288 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
290 Hubert Badocha 11.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
290 Tommy Cherry 11.17 United States Florida Returns 2021
292 Tymon Kolasiński 11.18 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
293 Andrey Che 11.19 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
293 Karol Zakrzewski 11.19 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
293 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.19 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
296 Ábris Galler 11.20 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
296 Jayden McNeill 11.20 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
296 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.20 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
299 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021
299 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.21 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
299 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.21 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
299 Zayn Khanani 11.21 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
303 Karol Zakrzewski 11.22 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
304 Przemysław Kaleta 11.23 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
305 Karol Zakrzewski 11.24 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
306 Andrey Che 11.25 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
306 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
306 Yu Li (李昱) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
306 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.25 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
310 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 11.26 Ukraine Horse City 2021
310 Ben Kirby 11.26 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
310 Bryan Eng 11.26 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
310 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.26 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
310 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.26 China Guilin Open 2021
310 Tymon Kolasiński 11.26 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
316 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
317 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.28 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
317 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 11.28 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
317 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.28 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
320 Juliette Sébastien 11.29 France Montpellier Open 2021
320 Tymon Kolasiński 11.29 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
322 Jayden McNeill 11.30 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
322 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.30 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
322 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.30 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
325 Dmitry Dergunov 11.31 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
325 Karol Zakrzewski 11.31 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
325 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.31 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
328 Andrew Bae 11.32 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
328 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
328 Juliette Sébastien 11.32 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
328 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 11.32 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
332 Feliks Zemdegs 11.33 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
332 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
334 Joel Ulin 11.34 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
334 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.34 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
334 Patrick Ponce 11.34 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
334 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.34 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
334 Simon Kalhofer 11.34 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
339 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.35 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
339 Jode Brewster 11.35 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
339 Karol Zakrzewski 11.35 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
339 Max Siauw 11.35 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
339 Sandy Aaron Jones 11.35 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
339 Vincent Wong 11.35 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
339 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.35 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
339 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.35 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
347 Łukasz Burliga 11.36 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
347 Max Siauw 11.36 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
347 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
350 Dmitry Dergunov 11.37 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
350 Magdalena Pabisz 11.37 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
350 Nicolas Gertner 11.37 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
353 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.38 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
353 Karol Zakrzewski 11.38 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
353 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.38 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
356 Bryan Eng 11.39 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
356 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.39 Norway Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
358 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.40 Ukraine Horse City 2021
358 Patrick Hetco 11.40 Germany Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
360 Artem Ganzha 11.41 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
360 Martin Fronescu 11.41 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
362 Jerry Yao 11.42 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
362 Nicolas Gertner 11.42 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
362 Simon Kalhofer 11.42 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
365 Ciarán Beahan 11.43 Ireland Danish Championship 2021
365 Karol Zakrzewski 11.43 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
365 Tymon Kolasiński 11.43 Poland Polish Championship 2021
365 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.43 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
369 Andrey Che 11.44 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
369 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.44 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
369 Tymon Kolasiński 11.44 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
372 Carter Kucala 11.45 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
372 Feliks Zemdegs 11.45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
372 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.45 Norway Bergen Open 2021
372 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 11.45 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
372 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.45 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
372 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.45 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
378 Andreas Lambropoulos 11.46 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
378 Blake Thompson 11.46 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
378 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.46 Norway Bergen Open 2021
378 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.46 China Guangdong Open 2021
382 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.47 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
383 Łukasz Burliga 11.48 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
383 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 11.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
385 Bryan Eng 11.49 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
385 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
385 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.49 Norway Bergen Open 2021
385 Łukasz Burliga 11.49 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
385 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
390 Feliks Zemdegs 11.50 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
390 Jayden McNeill 11.50 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
390 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.50 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
393 Christian König 11.51 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
393 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.51 China Guilin Open 2021
393 Tymon Kolasiński 11.51 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
393 Yue Shen (申粤) 11.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
397 Benjamin Warry 11.53 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
398 Dwyane Ramos 11.55 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
398 Lei Liu (刘磊) 11.55 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
398 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.55 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
401 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.56 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
401 Jerry Yao 11.56 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
401 Karol Zakrzewski 11.56 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
401 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.56 Ukraine Horse City 2021
401 Zayn Khanani 11.56 United States Florida Returns 2021
406 Eli Parker 11.57 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
406 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.57 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
406 Martin Fronescu 11.57 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
409 Carter Kucala 11.58 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
409 Jerry Yao 11.58 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
409 Vincent Wong 11.58 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
412 Ben Kirby 11.59 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
412 Dwyane Ramos 11.59 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
412 Marco Vorländer 11.59 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
412 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.59 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
416 Ben Kirby 11.60 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
416 János Bereczki 11.60 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
416 Karol Zakrzewski 11.60 Poland Polish Championship 2021
416 Manuel Malvárez 11.60 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
420 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.61 China Wuhan Open 2021
420 Jode Brewster 11.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
420 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 11.61 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
423 Daniel Gutierrez 11.62 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
423 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.62 China Wuhan Open 2021
423 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.62 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
426 Łukasz Burliga 11.63 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
426 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 11.63 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
426 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.63 China Wuhan Open 2021
429 Jayden McNeill 11.65 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
429 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.65 Norway Bergen Open 2021
429 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
429 Simon Kalhofer 11.65 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
429 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.65 China Wuhan Open 2021
434 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.66 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
434 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.66 Norway Bergen Open 2021
434 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.66 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
434 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.66 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
438 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
439 Andy Gong 11.68 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
440 Karol Zakrzewski 11.69 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
441 Daniel Wallin 11.70 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
441 Dwyane Ramos 11.70 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
441 Dwyane Ramos 11.70 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
441 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.70 Ukraine Horse City 2021
441 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.70 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
446 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
446 Riley Dexter 11.71 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
446 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
446 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.71 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
450 Benjamin Warry 11.72 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
450 Karol Zakrzewski 11.72 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
450 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.72 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
453 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.73 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
453 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.73 China Guilin Open 2021
455 Łukasz Burliga 11.74 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
455 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.74 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
457 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.75 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
457 Feliks Zemdegs 11.75 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
457 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 11.75 Ukraine Horse City 2021
460 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 11.76 China Guilin Open 2021
460 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.76 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
460 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.76 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
463 Bryan Eng 11.77 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
463 Chris Mills 11.77 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
463 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
466 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.78 China Wuhan Open 2021
466 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.78 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
466 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.78 China Guilin Open 2021
469 Andrew Bae 11.79 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
469 Carter Kucala 11.79 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
469 Juliette Sébastien 11.79 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
469 Sebastian Weyer 11.79 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
469 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
474 Andrey Che 11.80 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
474 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.80 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
474 Tymon Kolasiński 11.80 Poland Polish Championship 2021
477 Andrey Che 11.81 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
477 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.81 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
477 Chris Mills 11.81 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
477 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.81 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
477 Przemysław Kaleta 11.81 Poland Polish Championship 2021
477 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.81 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
483 Andreas Lambropoulos 11.82 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
483 János Bereczki 11.82 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
483 Jayden McNeill 11.82 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
483 Pablo Contreras 11.82 France Montpellier Open 2021
483 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.82 China Wuhan Open 2021
483 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.82 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
489 Artem Ganzha 11.83 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
489 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
489 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
492 Eli Parker 11.84 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
492 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
492 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.84 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
495 Artem Ganzha 11.85 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
495 Carter Kucala 11.85 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
495 Karol Zakrzewski 11.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
495 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.85 Norway Bergen Open 2021
495 Paul Pleis 11.85 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
495 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.85 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
495 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.85 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
502 Bartosz Karpiński 11.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
502 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 11.86 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
502 Feliks Zemdegs 11.86 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
502 Nicolas Gertner 11.86 France Montpellier Open 2021
502 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 11.86 China Wuhan Open 2021
507 Andrey Che 11.87 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
507 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.87 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
509 Feliks Zemdegs 11.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
509 Lorenzo Mauro 11.88 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
511 Aleksandr Nedelko 11.89 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
511 Przemysław Kaleta 11.89 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
511 Tymon Kolasiński 11.89 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
514 Eli Parker 11.90 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
514 János Bereczki 11.90 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
514 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
514 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
514 Zayn Khanani 11.90 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
519 Camerone Chin 11.91 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
519 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.91 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
519 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.91 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
519 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.91 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
523 Benjamin Warry 11.92 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
523 Carter Kucala 11.92 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
523 Mantas Urbanavičius 11.92 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
526 Alexander Bashutkin 11.93 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
526 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
526 Dylan Miller 11.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
526 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.93 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
526 Karol Zakrzewski 11.93 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
526 Lorenzo Mauro 11.93 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
526 Lucas Déglise 11.93 France Montpellier Open 2021
526 Vincent Wong 11.93 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
526 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.93 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
535 Artem Ganzha 11.94 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
535 Dwyane Ramos 11.94 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
535 Dwyane Ramos 11.94 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
535 Feliks Zemdegs 11.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
535 Feliks Zemdegs 11.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
535 Feliks Zemdegs 11.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
535 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.94 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
535 Nicolas Gertner 11.94 France Montpellier Open 2021
543 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.95 Poland Polish Championship 2021
543 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.95 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
543 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.95 China Wuhan Open 2021
546 Luke Garrett 11.96 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
546 Przemysław Kaleta 11.96 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
546 Seth Ferry 11.96 Australia SA State Championship 2021
546 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 11.96 China Guangdong Open 2021
546 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 11.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
546 Zayn Khanani 11.96 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
546 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
553 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.97 Ukraine Horse City 2021
554 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.98 China Wuhan Open 2021
554 Łukasz Burliga 11.98 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
554 Tymon Kolasiński 11.98 Poland Polish Championship 2021
557 Daniel Gutierrez 11.99 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
557 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
557 Dwyane Ramos 11.99 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
557 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.99 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
557 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 11.99 China Wuhan Open 2021
562 Lei Liu (刘磊) 12.00 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
562 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.00 China Wuhan Open 2021
562 Tymon Kolasiński 12.00 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
565 Feliks Zemdegs 12.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
565 Przemysław Kaleta 12.01 Poland Polish Championship 2021
567 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
567 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.02 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
569 Karol Zakrzewski 12.03 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
569 Lukas Shelley 12.03 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
569 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.03 China Wuhan Open 2021
569 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.03 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
573 Adrien Auvray Matyn 12.04 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
573 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 12.04 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
573 János Bereczki 12.04 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
573 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.04 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
573 Przemysław Kaleta 12.04 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
573 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.04 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
579 Grigoriy Barashkin 12.05 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
579 Juliette Sébastien 12.05 France Montpellier Open 2021
579 Juliette Sébastien 12.05 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
579 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.05 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
579 Tao Wen (温韬) 12.05 China Guilin Open 2021
579 Tymon Kolasiński 12.05 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
579 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.05 China Wuhan Open 2021
579 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.05 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
587 Dmitry Dergunov 12.06 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
587 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.06 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
587 Łukasz Burliga 12.06 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
590 Brody Lassner 12.07 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
590 Dylan Miller 12.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
590 Hubert Badocha 12.07 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
590 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 12.07 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
590 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 12.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
595 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.08 China Wuhan Open 2021
596 Artem Ganzha 12.09 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
596 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.09 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
596 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.09 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
599 Bartosz Karpiński 12.10 Poland Polish Championship 2021
599 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.10 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
599 Tymon Kolasiński 12.10 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
599 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
603 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.11 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
603 Grigoriy Barashkin 12.11 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
603 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 12.11 Ukraine Horse City 2021
603 Mattia Furlan 12.11 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
603 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.11 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
603 Tymon Kolasiński 12.11 Poland Polish Championship 2021
603 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.11 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
610 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.12 Poland Polish Championship 2021
610 Łukasz Burliga 12.12 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
610 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.12 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
610 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.12 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
614 Andrey Che 12.13 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
614 János Bereczki 12.13 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
614 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.13 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
614 Zachary Ochs 12.13 United States Florida Returns 2021
618 Kai Su (苏锴) 12.14 China Guilin Open 2021
618 Luke Garrett 12.14 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
618 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.14 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
621 Juliette Sébastien 12.15 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
621 Karol Zakrzewski 12.15 Poland Polish Championship 2021
621 Ulrik Bredland 12.15 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
624 Simon Kalhofer 12.16 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
624 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 12.16 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
626 Ilya Nazarov 12.17 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
626 Jayden McNeill 12.17 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
626 Juliette Sébastien 12.17 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
626 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
626 Paul Pleis 12.17 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
626 Riley Dexter 12.17 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
626 Sebastian Weyer 12.17 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
626 Tymon Kolasiński 12.17 Poland Polish Championship 2021
634 Dylan Miller 12.18 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
634 Hubert Badocha 12.18 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
634 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 12.18 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
634 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.18 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
634 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.18 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
634 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.18 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
634 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.18 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
641 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.19 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
642 Karol Zakrzewski 12.20 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
642 Nicolas Gertner 12.20 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
642 Nicolas Gertner 12.20 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
642 Riley Dexter 12.20 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
646 Alexander Bashutkin 12.21 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
646 Brayden Wroten 12.21 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
646 Brian Johnson 12.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
646 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.21 Norway Bergen Open 2021
646 Patrick Ponce 12.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
646 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.21 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
646 Zayn Khanani 12.21 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
653 Anatole Volongo 12.22 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
653 Feliks Zemdegs 12.22 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
653 Jode Brewster 12.22 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
653 Juliette Sébastien 12.22 France Vilnius Open 2021
653 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.22 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
653 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.22 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
659 Jode Brewster 12.23 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
659 Jonathan Charlesworth 12.23 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
661 Dmitry Gundin 12.24 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
661 Grigoriy Barashkin 12.24 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
661 Jayden McNeill 12.24 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
661 Jode Brewster 12.24 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
665 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.25 China Wuhan Open 2021
665 Lorenzo Mauro 12.25 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
665 Pavel Galaktionov 12.25 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
665 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
665 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.25 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
670 Artem Ganzha 12.26 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
670 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.26 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
670 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.26 China Guilin Open 2021
673 Daniel Gutierrez 12.27 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
673 Lucas Déglise 12.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
673 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 12.27 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
676 Łukasz Burliga 12.28 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
676 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.28 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
678 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.29 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
678 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 12.29 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
680 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.30 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
680 Łukasz Burliga 12.30 Poland Polish Championship 2021
680 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 12.30 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
680 Nicolas Gertner 12.30 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
680 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.30 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
680 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.30 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
680 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.30 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
687 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.31 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
688 Benjamin Warry 12.33 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
688 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.33 China Wuhan Open 2021
690 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 12.35 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
690 Jerry Yao 12.35 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
692 Juliette Sébastien 12.36 France Vilnius Open 2021
692 Nicolas Gertner 12.36 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
692 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.36 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
692 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 12.36 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
696 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.37 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
696 Kaur Tuule 12.37 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
696 Przemysław Kaleta 12.37 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
696 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.37 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
700 Dwyane Ramos 12.38 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
700 Przemysław Kaleta 12.38 Poland Polish Championship 2021
700 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.38 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
703 Alexander Bashutkin 12.39 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
703 Max Siauw 12.39 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
703 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 12.39 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
703 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.39 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
707 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.40 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
707 Quentin Rivault 12.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
707 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 12.40 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
710 Andrey Che 12.41 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
710 Hubert Badocha 12.41 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
710 Mateusz Szulik 12.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
710 Tymon Kolasiński 12.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
710 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.41 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
715 Bartosz Karpiński 12.42 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
715 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.42 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
715 Karol Zakrzewski 12.42 Poland Polish Championship 2021
715 Luke Garrett 12.42 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
715 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 12.42 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
715 Riley Dexter 12.42 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
715 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.42 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
722 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.43 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
722 Tymon Kolasiński 12.43 Poland Polish Championship 2021
722 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.43 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
725 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.44 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
725 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.44 Ukraine Horse City 2021
725 Przemysław Kaleta 12.44 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
728 Andrey Che 12.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
728 Ilya Nazarov 12.45 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
730 Chris Mills 12.46 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
730 Nicolas Gertner 12.46 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
730 Zayn Khanani 12.46 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
733 Ciarán Beahan 12.47 Ireland Danish Championship 2021
733 Jan Zych 12.47 Poland Polish Championship 2021
733 Łukasz Burliga 12.47 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
733 Riley Dexter 12.47 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
737 Jayden McNeill 12.48 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
737 Kajetan Opach 12.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
737 Philipp Weyer 12.48 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
737 Tao Wen (温韬) 12.48 China Guilin Open 2021
737 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.48 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
742 Chris Mills 12.49 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
742 Juliette Sébastien 12.49 France Vilnius Open 2021
742 Juliette Sébastien 12.49 France Vilnius Open 2021
745 Feliks Zemdegs 12.50 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
745 Jerry Yao 12.50 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
745 Philipp Weyer 12.50 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
745 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.50 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
745 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.50 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
750 Feliks Zemdegs 12.51 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
751 Andrew Bae 12.52 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
751 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.52 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
751 Chris Mills 12.52 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
751 Seth Ferry 12.52 Australia SA State Championship 2021
751 Zayn Khanani 12.52 United States Florida Returns 2021
756 Ábris Galler 12.53 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
756 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.53 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
756 Karol Zakrzewski 12.53 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
756 Marquez Phan 12.53 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
756 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.53 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
761 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 12.54 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
761 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 12.54 Ukraine LLS I Bełżyce 2021
761 Patrick Ponce 12.54 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
761 Ulrik Bredland 12.54 Norway Bergen Open 2021
761 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.54 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
761 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.54 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
767 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.55 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
767 Dmitry Dergunov 12.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
767 Dwyane Ramos 12.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
767 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.55 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
771 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
771 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.56 China Wuhan Open 2021
773 Alexander Bashutkin 12.57 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
773 Brian Johnson 12.57 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
773 Eric Zhao 12.57 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
773 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.57 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
773 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.57 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
773 Karol Zakrzewski 12.57 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
773 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.57 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
773 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
773 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.57 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
782 Alexander Bashutkin 12.58 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
782 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.58 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
782 Jayden McNeill 12.58 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
782 Juliette Sébastien 12.58 France Montpellier Open 2021
782 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
782 Ulrik Bredland 12.58 Norway Bergen Open 2021
788 János Bereczki 12.59 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
788 Łukasz Burliga 12.59 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
788 Magdalena Pabisz 12.59 Poland Polish Championship 2021
788 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.59 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
792 Herman Westerlund Kalland 12.60 Norway Bergen Open 2021
792 Jode Brewster 12.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
794 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.61 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
794 Nicolas Gertner 12.61 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
794 Oscar Watson 12.61 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
794 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.61 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
794 Sebastian Weyer 12.61 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
794 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 12.61 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
800 Juliette Sébastien 12.62 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
800 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 12.62 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
800 Patrick Ponce 12.62 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
800 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.62 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
804 Andrew Bae 12.63 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
804 Dmitry Dergunov 12.63 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
804 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 12.63 Israel Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
804 Karol Zakrzewski 12.63 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
804 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.63 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
804 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 12.63 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
810 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 12.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
811 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.65 China Guilin Open 2021
811 Przemysław Kaleta 12.65 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
811 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 12.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
811 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
815 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 12.66 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
815 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.66 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
815 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.66 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
815 Lorenzo Mauro 12.66 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
815 Lukas Shelley 12.66 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
815 Luke Garrett 12.66 United States Florida Returns 2021
821 Daniel Wallin 12.67 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
821 Diego Alfonso 12.67 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
821 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
821 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 12.67 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
821 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
821 Lauren Phung 12.67 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
821 Łukasz Burliga 12.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
821 Magdalena Pabisz 12.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
829 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.68 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
829 Nicolas Gertner 12.68 France Montpellier Open 2021
829 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.68 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
829 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.68 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
833 Andrey Che 12.69 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
833 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.69 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
833 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.69 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
833 Joshua Hounslow 12.69 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
833 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 12.69 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
833 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 12.69 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
833 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.69 China Guilin Open 2021
840 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 12.70 Ukraine Horse City 2021
840 Pablo Contreras 12.70 France Montpellier Open 2021
840 Paul Pleis 12.70 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
840 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.70 China Guilin Open 2021
840 Tao Wen (温韬) 12.70 China Guilin Open 2021
840 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.70 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
846 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.72 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
847 Łukasz Burliga 12.73 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
848 Ben Kirby 12.74 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
848 Jack Mennie 12.74 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
848 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.74 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
848 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.74 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
848 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 12.74 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
853 Bryan Eng 12.75 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
853 Tymon Kolasiński 12.75 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
855 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 12.76 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
855 Karol Zakrzewski 12.76 Poland Polish Championship 2021
855 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.76 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
855 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.76 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
855 Przemysław Kaleta 12.76 Poland Polish Championship 2021
860 Eric Zhao 12.77 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
860 Heng Wu (吴恒) 12.77 China Wuhan Open 2021
862 Bartosz Karpiński 12.78 Poland Polish Championship 2021
862 Jan Zych 12.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
862 János Bereczki 12.78 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
862 Karol Zakrzewski 12.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
862 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 12.78 China Guangdong Open 2021
867 Ben Kirby 12.79 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
867 Diego Alfonso 12.79 France Montpellier Open 2021
867 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 12.79 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
867 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.79 Norway Bergen Open 2021
867 Lukas Shelley 12.79 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
867 Sebastiano Tronto 12.79 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
867 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 12.79 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
874 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 12.80 Israel Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
874 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.80 Norway Danish Championship 2021
874 Łukasz Burliga 12.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
874 Magdalena Pabisz 12.80 Poland Polish Championship 2021
874 Max Siauw 12.80 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
874 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 12.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
874 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
881 Karol Zakrzewski 12.81 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
881 Łukasz Burliga 12.81 Poland Polish Championship 2021
881 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.81 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
881 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.81 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
885 Andrew Bae 12.82 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
885 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 12.82 Ukraine Horse City 2021
885 Kajetan Opach 12.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
885 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.82 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
885 Riley Dexter 12.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
885 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.82 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
885 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.82 China Wuhan Open 2021
892 Juliette Sébastien 12.83 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
892 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 12.83 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
894 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.84 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
894 Brian Johnson 12.84 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
894 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.84 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
894 Magdalena Pabisz 12.84 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
894 Manuel Malvárez 12.84 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
894 Max Siauw 12.84 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
894 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.84 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
894 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 12.84 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
902 Joel Ulin 12.85 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
902 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 12.85 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
902 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 12.85 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
902 Tymon Kolasiński 12.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
902 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.85 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
907 Ben Kirby 12.86 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
907 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.86 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
907 Dmitry Dergunov 12.86 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
907 Dwyane Ramos 12.86 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
907 Magdalena Pabisz 12.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
907 Mateusz Szulik 12.86 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
907 Mateusz Szulik 12.86 Poland Polish Championship 2021
907 Matty Hiroto Inaba 12.86 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
915 Ábris Galler 12.87 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
915 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.87 Norway Bergen Open 2021
915 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.87 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
918 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.88 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
918 Luke Garrett 12.88 United States Florida Returns 2021
920 Jode Brewster 12.89 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
920 Łukasz Burliga 12.89 Poland Polish Championship 2021
920 Michał Krasowski 12.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
920 Przemysław Kaleta 12.89 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
920 Valerio Locatelli 12.89 Italy Montpellier Open 2021
925 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 12.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
925 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 12.90 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
925 Valerio Locatelli 12.90 Italy Montpellier Open 2021
928 Eli Parker 12.91 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
928 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 12.91 China Guangdong Open 2021
928 Karol Zakrzewski 12.91 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
928 Lorenzo Mauro 12.91 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
928 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.91 Ukraine Horse City 2021
928 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.91 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
934 Jode Brewster 12.92 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
934 Karol Zakrzewski 12.92 Poland Polish Championship 2021
934 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.92 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
934 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.92 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
934 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 12.92 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
934 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 12.92 China Guilin Open 2021
934 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 12.92 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
941 Andy Gong 12.93 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
941 Ben Kirby 12.93 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
941 Brian Johnson 12.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
941 Karina Grandjean Beck 12.93 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
941 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.93 Norway Bergen Open 2021
941 Magdalena Pabisz 12.93 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
941 Michał Krasowski 12.93 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
941 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.93 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
941 William Harris 12.93 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
941 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
951 Chris Mills 12.94 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
951 János Bereczki 12.94 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
951 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 12.94 China Guangdong Open 2021
951 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.94 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
951 Luke Burong 12.94 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
951 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 12.94 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
951 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.94 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
958 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
958 Emilio Matanguihan 12.95 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
958 Hubert Badocha 12.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
958 Karol Zakrzewski 12.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
958 Łukasz Burliga 12.95 Poland Polish Championship 2021
958 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.95 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
958 Tymon Kolasiński 12.95 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
965 Ábris Galler 12.96 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
965 Eli Parker 12.96 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
965 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
965 János Bereczki 12.96 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
965 Jerry Yao 12.96 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
965 Karol Zakrzewski 12.96 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
965 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 12.96 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
965 Tu Pham 12.96 Vietnam SA State Championship 2021
965 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 12.96 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
974 Dylan Miller 12.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
974 Eli Parker 12.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
974 Jayden McNeill 12.97 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
974 Ulrik Bredland 12.97 Norway Bergen Open 2021
974 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.97 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
979 Andrew Bae 12.98 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
979 János Bereczki 12.98 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
979 Sandy Aaron Jones 12.98 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
979 Simon Kellum 12.98 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
979 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.98 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
979 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.98 China Guilin Open 2021
979 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.98 China Wuhan Open 2021
986 Ilya Nazarov 12.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
986 Jeann Valdez 12.99 Australia WA State Championship 2021
986 Jerry Yao 12.99 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
986 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 12.99 Norway Bergen Open 2021
986 Łukasz Burliga 12.99 Poland Polish Championship 2021
986 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.99 Ukraine Horse City 2021
992 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.00 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
992 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.00 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
992 Mantas Urbanavičius 13.00 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
995 Brody Lassner 13.01 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
995 Martin Fronescu 13.01 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
995 Nicolas Gertner 13.01 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
998 Bartosz Karpiński 13.02 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
998 Jode Brewster 13.02 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
998 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 13.02 Pakistan Danish Championship 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.