Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Patrick Ponce 9.73 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 9.1010.059.369.7711.62
2 Feliks Zemdegs 9.75 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 9.289.7310.349.4310.09
3 Max Park 10.37 United States UCSD Winter 2020 10.1912.2310.0510.887.72
4 Juliette Sébastien 10.71 France Chelles Open 2020 11.1910.758.6411.4310.19
5 Bautista Bonazzola 10.90 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 9.6410.8612.499.6312.20
6 Leo Borromeo 11.01 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 14.419.2710.3012.1510.58
7 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.06 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 9.6012.1010.0311.0515.56
8 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.07 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 10.0111.6410.5411.3911.28
9 Michał Pleskowicz 11.20 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 12.6410.478.6212.1710.95
10 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.31 China Jieyang Winter 2020 11.8111.3812.1510.759.40
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 9.8114.4013.4610.769.32
12 Andrey Che 11.38 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 11.949.2316.5510.8211.37
13 Simon Kalhofer 11.39 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 9.8614.2312.7011.3810.08
14 Łukasz Burliga 11.47 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 12.4510.9510.1711.0216.73
15 Nicolas Gertner 11.52 France Savoie Open 2020 14.1010.4810.8612.3811.33
16 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 11.53 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 9.9111.7410.9511.9012.06
17 Philipp Weyer 11.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 12.3713.1410.6910.9611.31
18 Arnav Arora 11.61 India BU Cube Open 2020 10.2312.2513.0712.0410.54
19 Keaton Ellis 11.64 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 8.8114.0212.4510.5011.98
20 Luke Garrett 11.69 United States Imagination Station 2020 13.5512.659.7211.2911.12
20 Ray Bai 11.69 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 10.6714.7011.5312.0511.50
22 Przemysław Kaleta 11.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 10.5811.6412.1912.5811.33
23 Kristóf Veres 11.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 11.5810.7412.0914.1611.59
24 Hugo Spitz 11.77 France Basel Open 2020 9.9712.9210.0012.3915.12
25 Karol Zakrzewski 11.88 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 14.8111.2111.5811.0312.85
26 Brody Lassner 11.91 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 12.3011.4513.4811.6111.83
27 Louis de Mendonça 11.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 10.3412.1111.4514.2312.20
27 Luke Tycksen 11.92 United States Washington Championship 2020 10.0511.2413.3611.6612.85
29 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.93 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 10.8511.6110.5013.3216.28
30 Ilya Nazarov 12.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.0012.4111.7210.2713.32
31 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 12.07 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 13.23DNF10.1611.3311.64
32 Kevin Gerhardt 12.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 11.9213.8511.3311.3113.19
33 Justin Mallari 12.19 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 11.7612.7913.2311.6212.01
34 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 12.22 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.8715.1210.4812.0811.71
35 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.28 China UCSD Winter 2020 13.0712.1418.0411.629.99
36 Artem Ganzha 12.29 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 11.9512.3712.5513.3011.27
37 Antonie Paterakis 12.31 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 11.8412.3012.5012.1318.18
38 Hubert Badocha 12.41 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.5714.7912.6113.0610.61
39 Joseph Briggs 12.42 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 12.3012.8615.4512.1011.17
39 Paul Pleis 12.42 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 12.9012.0512.0413.0112.32
41 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 12.47 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 10.9813.7710.9716.5712.66
42 Max Siauw 12.52 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 9.3913.8113.7111.8811.96
43 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.56 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.3812.0412.9615.4612.68
44 Joel Ulin 12.62 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 13.3213.5111.3811.5213.01
44 Linus Laurén 12.62 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 11.9111.9514.4113.7512.16
46 Sameer Aggarwal 12.77 United States Washington Championship 2020 11.5014.8911.9314.7511.64
46 Vincent Wong 12.77 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 13.1410.5910.4115.0114.58
48 Amos Nordman 12.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 DNF13.0210.8413.5311.88
49 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 12.84 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020 13.9316.7712.1012.499.33
50 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 11.9515.4413.5912.0412.96
51 Dmitry Dergunov 12.88 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.0111.1011.7315.2812.90
52 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.91 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 11.2716.7414.6311.1112.82
53 Ryan Wu 12.96 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.2612.5612.4113.0734.79
54 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 13.03 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 12.4012.0413.1716.1813.53
55 János Bereczki 13.08 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 12.4015.7812.2112.6514.18
56 Michał Rzewuski 13.09 Poland LLS III v2 2020 13.2210.6210.7115.3516.64
57 Pessi Ansaranta 13.17 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 16.6813.1411.7112.1114.27
58 Mats Valk 13.19 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 16.5614.0612.7512.3212.77
58 Parker Trager 13.19 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.0411.0315.4313.1018.52
60 Kavin Tangtartharakul 13.23 United States UCSD Winter 2020 11.3413.2014.8611.6220.99
61 Beom San Kim (김범산) 13.24 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 13.7712.1213.8415.2110.89
61 Patrick Hetco 13.24 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 13.5611.5613.9212.2314.38
63 Sean Belke 13.25 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.0712.8413.0019.7313.91
64 Alexander Bashutkin 13.26 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 11.5614.489.9413.7514.59
65 Allen John 13.32 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 13.3413.7412.8915.6011.06
66 Christopher Yen 13.34 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.3212.3011.1614.4114.73
67 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 13.35 China Jieyang Winter 2020 12.5414.8614.4513.0611.98
68 Tommy Cherry 13.37 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.3713.4212.379.2014.31
69 Carter Kucala 13.38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 11.8510.9714.7013.5820.00
70 Heidi Chan 13.43 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.9518.4812.8513.6213.73
71 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.2814.2511.3213.6612.43
71 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 13.45 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 12.6514.7712.9412.2617.29
73 Adhemar Mizushima 13.50 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 13.5014.8314.3712.0412.62
73 Timur Imanov 13.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.5212.6613.6814.1715.13
73 Ying Lin (林颖) 13.50 China Jieyang Winter 2020 12.5513.7520.3914.209.71
76 Cornelius Dieckmann 13.52 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 11.5714.3316.7513.1513.09
76 Harry Savage 13.52 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 10.8913.7412.0317.4514.79
76 Matty Hiroto Inaba 13.52 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 9.5111.6515.7113.21DNF
79 Elian Beguec 13.59 France Chelles Open 2020 14.4012.1614.429.6714.21
80 Asher Kim-Magierek 13.61 United States UBC Open 2020 12.0314.5212.3913.9117.01
80 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.61 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 13.0912.5714.7213.4314.32
80 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 13.61 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 10.7916.7511.1015.4714.27
83 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.63 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 12.5814.8812.1313.4415.53
84 Ábris Galler 13.68 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 14.6713.8613.1112.1414.07
85 Henry Helmuth 13.71 United States UCSD Winter 2020 10.9513.2114.5013.4114.55
85 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 13.71 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.8212.8414.3113.3013.52
87 Farid Mikhailov 13.72 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.5314.9712.0212.6615.30
88 Kyle Santucci 13.74 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 19.4313.7714.1312.0613.31
89 Matthew Lee 13.77 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 12.6712.6312.5616.0117.39
90 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 13.78 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 13.8113.9613.0215.9413.58
91 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.81 Norway Bergen Open 2020 13.7814.6312.6713.0314.85
92 Daniel Karnaukh 13.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.5416.1813.5813.7914.08
93 Tommy Kiprillis 13.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 14.4015.6712.3312.6914.40
94 Jonathan Esparaz 13.90 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.5613.5914.56DNF11.95
95 Aryan Chhabra 13.91 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 14.1314.6616.0812.5612.94
96 Andy Huang 13.92 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.5213.4412.9116.8614.80
96 Magdalena Pabisz 13.92 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 DNF14.2014.3113.2411.99
98 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.94 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 14.9412.3814.3612.5215.64
99 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 13.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 13.1215.7313.1314.9213.84
99 Danny SungIn Park 13.96 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 15.2418.8312.8713.7810.95
101 Marco Vorländer 14.00 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 13.1514.0812.0816.2814.77
102 Ulysse Merlin 14.01 France Chelles Open 2020 17.6411.7412.6424.3711.70
103 George Scholey 14.03 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.7614.3513.1616.0913.99
104 Jakob Gunnarsson 14.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 13.3414.8520.2013.9311.37
104 Theo Iván Goluboff 14.04 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 12.9714.0415.1116.8610.92
106 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 14.05 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 15.0412.3813.6015.0613.50
107 John Bacouël 14.08 France Rouen Open 2020 15.4413.6213.1718.1912.36
108 Tobias Peter 14.10 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 13.5711.6713.7314.9915.32
109 Aarin Manik 14.11 United Kingdom Saraswati Open 2020 19.0412.6111.5616.8712.84
110 Will Newhoff 14.12 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.2311.7615.6618.2014.46
111 Pavel Galaktionov 14.13 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.3311.9015.0715.0015.75
112 Pranav Gadge 14.14 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 10.5813.8115.5216.8013.10
112 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 14.14 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 12.6114.2115.5912.5715.97
114 Tijmen van der Ree 14.17 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 13.7611.4617.3015.3913.35
115 Chris Mills 14.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.9513.8713.1417.3715.57
116 Kajetan Opach 14.22 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 15.3912.9414.3317.9912.56
117 Mohammed Aiman Koli 14.24 India Saraswati Open 2020 13.8621.0213.2812.6215.57
118 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 14.27 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 13.4116.8715.0313.7314.04
119 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 14.29 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 13.5614.3114.1214.4415.78
120 Brennen Lin 14.35 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.9013.6913.9314.8514.27
120 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 14.35 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.2613.5816.1416.1913.32
122 Hong Seungbin 14.36 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.8913.7411.7714.5114.84
122 Jinseo Hong 14.36 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020 14.9216.0313.1215.0313.14
124 Ulrik Bredland 14.40 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 13.0215.4614.7216.0712.88
125 Sean Hartman 14.41 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 15.8015.6212.7514.8612.39
126 Olivier Vos 14.43 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 12.78DNF14.3214.3614.60
127 Derek Tat 14.44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.6615.2313.0215.0822.92
128 Pablo Contreras 14.45 France Chelles Open 2020 14.7114.0822.0514.5512.90
129 Ciarán Beahan 14.49 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 19.2013.0313.7816.5613.14
129 Nithin Babu 14.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.8014.9514.3914.1320.57
129 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 16.0810.4213.0115.0815.38
132 Nikhil Soares 14.53 India Saraswati Open 2020 13.6914.7611.8415.1416.04
133 Samuel Simko 14.56 Slovakia Basel Open 2020 14.4412.9115.4016.3013.85
133 Shaun Mack 14.56 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.1512.8014.7412.3917.22
135 Viljo Elo 14.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.7115.7713.2617.1614.30
136 Robert Yau 14.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.7813.0717.4210.3114.96
137 Joaquin Abarca 14.63 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.4914.5014.2415.1612.54
138 Eric Zhao 14.69 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.5515.0116.4913.1115.94
139 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 14.70 China Ordos Winter 2020 15.0915.5613.4413.2816.71
140 Pierre Meunier 14.71 France Chelles Open 2020 13.3513.1116.1014.6820.14
141 Mika Smulders 14.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 15.3915.1517.8013.6212.67
142 Tiffany Chien 14.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.6814.9414.8614.4313.19
143 Phillip Lewicki 14.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.5215.7913.6614.8216.18
144 Fabio Schwandt 14.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.9917.3215.6113.7415.07
145 Rifa Octavian Himawan 14.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 17.7012.4611.7314.35DNF
145 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 14.84 China Jieyang Winter 2020 15.4215.9413.6614.1714.93
147 Stephen Huan 14.85 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.8914.4612.8217.1816.21
148 Mateusz Szulik 14.88 Poland LLS III v2 2020 9.8817.4414.3515.4614.84
148 Ronak Narang 14.88 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 16.2114.5013.9313.6418.55
150 Damián Campos 14.91 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 14.4815.3915.5414.4614.87
150 Theodore Chow 14.91 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 16.3911.9016.0814.2014.44
152 Andrew Bae 14.95 United States Babylon Winter 2020 14.2312.1015.2618.1215.37
152 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 14.95 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 13.0217.9118.3913.6713.26
154 Habin Kim (김하빈) 14.97 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 14.2616.0314.5714.3216.71
155 Roan Paone 15.00 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.5823.6815.3315.0814.30
156 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.4416.6516.5515.0710.94
156 Twan Dullemond 15.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 17.1913.8818.4213.9813.26
158 Shivam Bansal 15.03 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 16.7814.5815.7212.6014.80
159 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 15.04 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 12.5315.2715.9718.1513.88
160 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 15.05 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.2114.9013.7915.8514.40
161 Leon Marcell Alamanda 15.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.1113.2614.8210.2617.45
162 Francisco Hamlin 15.09 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 16.8214.4815.6113.3715.19
162 Jack Cai 15.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.0315.3714.9414.9717.00
162 Tu Pham 15.09 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020 14.8915.4516.6014.3414.92
165 Graham Lively 15.11 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.1022.9913.8114.5114.72
165 Mahith Bandi 15.11 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 15.4015.5415.0114.9313.06
167 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.12 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 16.0915.0322.1914.2513.99
168 Alexey Zharikov 15.14 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.7613.3315.0517.3314.62
169 Anthony Lafourcade 15.15 France Rouen Open 2020 15.8613.6118.9914.5215.06
169 Isaac Langer 15.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.3116.8619.9512.9515.63
171 Jukka Geisler 15.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 14.3617.8313.3413.07DNF
172 Lucas Déglise 15.19 France Istres Open 2020 14.4115.7217.8515.4313.47
172 Ujjawal Pabreja 15.19 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 13.9512.6119.1115.0416.57
174 Renan Gonçalves Melo 15.20 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020 16.8715.3611.7819.7013.37
175 Alexander Botz 15.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.9416.1319.2414.6111.59
176 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 15.25 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 14.5314.3321.7916.3214.89
177 Jason Ostdiek 15.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.6921.8415.2615.3115.28
178 Kenny Zhong 15.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 13.4518.0315.6716.1314.11
179 Trang Bảo Minh 15.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.5215.9315.4716.9813.36
180 Andy Gong 15.32 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 14.6713.2616.4418.5814.86
181 DongSu Park (박동수) 15.36 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.7613.7415.8315.9914.27
182 Jaden Burkhardt 15.38 United States UCSD Winter 2020 13.8716.1017.3014.2915.76
183 Christian König 15.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 13.7815.2918.1714.7416.16
184 Celine Tran 15.41 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 15.3516.7415.0215.8714.88
185 Anders Berggren 15.42 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 18.6813.0018.1615.0213.07
186 Riley Dexter 15.44 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 13.4014.6119.5115.1216.60
187 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 15.47 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 18.1915.5216.1314.3314.76
188 Maxim Ilin 15.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.6516.2116.3614.3815.84
189 Kari Hyttinen 15.50 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 14.7318.8216.0015.7713.76
190 Anish Rajesh 15.51 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 14.1916.7613.9923.4015.57
191 Mark Pimenov (Марк Пименов) 15.52 Russia Siberia Open 2020 20.5113.3914.7217.3914.45
192 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 15.55 China Jieyang Winter 2020 15.4417.7014.2416.9813.46
192 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 15.55 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 15.7718.0813.8616.2914.60
194 Arush Singh 15.57 India BU Cube Open 2020 13.0818.2814.8517.8913.98
194 Cameron Miller 15.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.6615.69DNF12.0918.36
196 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 15.59 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 16.0618.1615.0215.3015.42
196 Lim Hung (林弘) 15.59 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 15.3415.4515.9816.6414.54
198 Matthew Arca 15.60 United States Mudd Winter 2020 DNF15.1314.7414.8416.84
199 Andrew Nathenson 15.61 United States UCSD Winter 2020 15.8514.9315.5415.4415.95
200 Trần Đình Anh 15.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 16.0814.7319.3913.3716.09
201 Simon Kellum 15.64 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 13.5021.2714.6316.9415.34
201 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.5416.6312.8115.7419.64
203 Caleb Clark 15.68 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 12.7417.0017.0015.7714.26
204 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.69 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 16.9914.2713.4815.9416.86
204 Marcel Ručigaj 15.69 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 14.6715.7315.6515.6916.92
204 Noah Swor 15.69 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 14.9816.7219.0415.3714.37
207 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 15.71 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.6515.2516.4614.8716.23
208 An Le 15.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.6414.5010.5918.0417.04
209 Mikus Lembergs 15.75 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 19.0913.7419.7312.2514.43
210 Alwin Rölz 15.76 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.1918.1917.5314.1515.55
211 Dmitry Gundin 15.78 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.5413.7518.2718.4115.32
212 Ainesh Sevellaraja 15.80 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 13.4015.4716.9218.4615.00
212 Jan Zych 15.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.5915.2616.5512.8918.94
214 Ammar Shahid 15.81 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 15.2519.1915.3615.3116.76
214 Kirill Litvinov 15.81 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 13.7916.5819.5515.3415.50
216 Adriano Matoba Lipski 15.83 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 22.1816.7412.9816.1314.63
216 Callum McArthur-Mortell 15.83 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 16.2914.2415.0717.8116.13
218 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 15.84 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 21.2614.6316.6016.2814.02
218 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 15.84 China Ordos Winter 2020 15.7818.4615.4316.3114.48
220 Ethan Davis 15.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 15.8915.3714.2216.2919.57
221 Danila Ryabinin 15.88 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.3512.2118.8017.7716.53
221 Ryan Driscoll 15.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 13.5121.2615.8714.4917.27
221 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 15.88 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 14.4118.5115.3915.8316.43
224 Noah Stelting 15.91 Canada UBC Open 2020 15.7418.0913.9318.0713.36
224 Walter Dominguez Giron 15.91 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 13.9319.7217.4013.9916.33
226 Laura Holzhauer 15.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 15.2816.1020.9816.4114.75
227 Hussain Iqbal 15.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 14.8614.5018.4719.9314.44
227 Victor Colin 15.94 France Chelles Open 2020 17.3716.3614.0914.0525.72
229 Hargun Singh Tikku 15.95 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 16.4713.8115.1416.9316.25
230 Elvin Thorsen 15.97 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 15.4217.7013.8117.5114.99
230 Kunal Oak 15.97 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 17.02DNF15.6414.5915.25
232 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 15.98 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 16.0418.3816.4313.9815.47
232 Stanley Wang 15.98 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.6814.9813.9615.0117.94
234 Grigoriy Barashkin 15.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 18.4315.4616.6913.9215.83
235 Heewon Seo 16.00 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 14.4612.2915.4324.9318.11
235 Jakob Schöley 16.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 17.4615.7517.6114.7913.71
235 Jonathan Kaliffe 16.00 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 18.3113.9916.6914.3216.99
235 Sora Sato 16.00 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 16.8416.0211.8919.2715.14
239 David Serban Enescu 16.01 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020 14.3815.5816.1516.3119.21
240 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 16.02 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.2716.7216.4914.8617.50
241 Jack Pfeifer 16.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.1114.0017.1415.8317.28
241 Ryland Wilson 16.03 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 14.2314.7014.8119.5018.59
243 Daniel Wallin 16.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 15.2916.2914.2218.5316.55
243 Samir Homsi 16.04 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 15.2615.7316.0517.5516.35
245 Seth Ferry 16.05 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 19.4412.6317.0815.5115.57
246 Leonard Wetzel 16.09 Germany Getafe Continúa 2020 18.2515.4616.2716.5414.16
246 Yu Tang (唐语) 16.09 China Jieyang Winter 2020 16.1816.0814.7017.6316.02
248 Darren Johan 16.10 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.0115.8315.4615.3222.46
249 Mason Langenderfer 16.13 United States Imagination Station 2020 13.8215.2320.7516.6516.52
250 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 16.14 China Ordos Winter 2020 16.3018.5613.5613.3418.58
250 Sujai Shakthivel 16.14 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 15.0016.4017.0117.1514.10
250 Trịnh Quang Dũng 16.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.8218.8616.6716.9314.00
253 Alejandro Marze Rossel 16.18 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 14.3022.0816.4316.1315.99
253 Jonathan Mauroy 16.18 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 14.5614.1117.4320.5216.56
253 Owen Chester 16.18 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 16.7015.8415.7515.9918.27
256 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 16.19 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 16.2019.0814.6215.6916.68
256 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.6317.5415.9613.7415.07
258 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 16.20 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.2916.3420.0616.0016.27
259 Abdelhak Kaddour 16.25 France Chelles Open 2020 15.3716.2116.2220.0416.32
259 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 16.25 China Ordos Winter 2020 17.2918.2015.1016.3514.50
261 Daan Baartmans 16.29 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020 16.5514.9016.6215.6916.65
262 Róbert Maróti 16.30 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.8014.7122.9412.4218.38
263 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.31 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 17.5115.7915.6214.0419.58
263 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 16.31 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 17.7516.1414.1220.4815.05
263 Yannic Waser 16.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 14.5214.5221.6317.9216.49
266 Akash Rupela 16.32 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 16.9915.8714.7616.1118.02
267 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 16.33 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 15.2916.2414.5219.0217.46
268 Szabolcs Szántai 16.34 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 14.9916.4717.5714.5120.64
269 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.35 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 16.7021.4416.2214.8816.13
269 Charles Jerome 16.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.1115.7616.1915.5019.46
271 Daniel Greigg 16.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.9718.3716.0718.2114.82
271 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 15.1114.9719.0428.8514.86
273 Manuel Prieto de Antón 16.39 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 15.8717.9714.0015.5417.77
274 Christopher Connolly 16.40 Canada Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 16.0820.3914.5418.5614.55
275 Wojciech Knott 16.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.0415.5320.2616.9616.22
275 Zayn Khanani 16.41 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 19.4419.2013.5616.0813.96
277 Lachlan Stephens 16.42 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.2315.2518.8316.7814.94
278 Michał Krasowski 16.45 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.4216.4716.4715.1618.94
278 Tyler Robinson 16.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 13.9819.7614.7615.4519.13
280 Julian Bürgi 16.46 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 14.5219.2016.4517.9614.98
280 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 16.46 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 19.0515.0116.6216.3316.43
282 Calix Tang 16.47 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.7716.1219.5917.5314.14
282 James Hildreth 16.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.4916.0516.2317.1415.67
284 Christopher Olson 16.51 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 21.7616.3315.7015.7617.43
284 Paul Mahvi 16.51 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.8016.0316.2817.8817.23
286 Sebastian Werb 16.53 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 15.8415.1917.4830.4816.26
287 Ari Randers-Pehrson 16.54 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 16.8516.6816.7216.2315.16
287 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 16.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 14.0612.2518.4518.4517.12
287 Shubham Maharana 16.54 India Saraswati Open 2020 15.5318.3515.7320.1515.38
290 Bryce Maragni 16.56 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.0731.0416.4815.4817.14
290 Lauren Phung 16.56 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 14.6316.0916.4417.1531.84
290 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 16.56 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 17.5315.9916.1620.6315.94
290 Noah Kraft 16.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.7012.8918.0816.8919.51
294 Brayden Wroten 16.57 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 14.2919.0513.6119.1616.38
294 Jesus Daniel Pache Bastardo 16.57 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 21.7718.3516.2015.1714.59
296 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 16.59 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 17.4421.0414.1618.1014.24
296 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.59 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 14.3016.8412.4527.6018.64
298 Aiden Bartlett 16.60 United States UBC Open 2020 14.7526.1717.2215.1217.45
298 Alexandre Carlier 16.60 France Rouen Open 2020 17.9416.0515.4418.9615.81
298 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 16.60 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 15.1518.6314.48DNF16.02
298 Dominik Fürer 16.60 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 17.6617.7020.0514.4414.24
298 Mitchell Lane 16.60 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 23.0816.5417.1516.1013.61
303 Linus Buck 16.61 Germany Basel Open 2020 16.1217.4018.2416.1516.28
303 Vladislav Kozhin 16.61 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 21.2015.5314.9216.7717.52
305 Erick Tian 16.64 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2020 14.8816.1316.7117.0818.90
305 Richard Jay S. Apagar 16.64 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 13.0617.1421.9017.4215.35
307 Jan Bentlage 16.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 24.4716.0318.6115.0215.31
307 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 16.65 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 16.7715.8019.8715.6017.37
309 Zeke Mackay 16.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 15.7116.1815.5518.0821.09
310 Helmer Ewert 16.69 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 16.2817.5118.7613.8416.29
310 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 16.69 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.7712.2521.8219.3315.96
310 Will Hamilton 16.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020 14.2515.9723.4213.1819.84
313 Jonatan Solheim 16.70 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 23.8016.2213.6216.1717.72
313 Owen de Heer 16.70 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 17.6817.3217.1715.2115.62
315 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.71 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 18.4016.2915.4315.2921.61
315 Peter Grassard 16.71 France Chelles Open 2020 18.2814.9116.1316.6417.35
317 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 16.72 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 16.8016.7816.5820.6710.70
318 Benjamín Ochoa 16.73 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 16.7016.7216.7717.8914.36
319 John Gabriel Uy 16.74 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 20.7115.1717.7417.2315.24
320 Jules Créteur 16.75 France Annuntia Open 2020 16.4915.89DNF16.9416.83
320 Robert Antal 16.75 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 15.6619.8014.5832.5514.78
322 Krischal Dhungel 16.76 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 25.8115.5315.8217.1217.34
322 Maggie Clark 16.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.3318.1115.0515.8519.69
322 Marcus Moberg 16.76 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 16.5216.4213.8318.9517.34
325 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 16.77 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 25.7318.1416.1613.9916.02
326 Elijah Brown 16.78 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.5614.8815.4016.5418.40
326 Naufal Aqil Himawan 16.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.2115.8317.4114.7017.09
328 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 16.79 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 15.6615.7217.3617.2920.54
329 Conlan Trace 16.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 14.9214.5026.0216.8318.66
329 Gábor Slezák 16.80 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.5215.9919.1618.3716.05
329 Ronald Su Chiang 16.80 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 15.1117.6214.5318.8917.66
332 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 16.81 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 12.9815.9621.0213.5520.91
333 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 16.84 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 15.5118.3120.4716.6914.40
334 Jared Balassaitis 16.87 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 17.5016.9916.1118.1215.53
334 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 16.87 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 16.8918.5813.8521.0915.13
336 Jakub Hamkało 16.91 Poland LLS III v2 2020 17.3615.2219.2813.2318.15
337 Liam Chen 16.92 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 17.2717.1319.1416.3516.36
338 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 16.93 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 DNF16.6216.7114.6217.45
338 Zak Kenny 16.93 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 16.8619.0715.7016.0917.83
340 David Vujasić 16.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 16.2815.3818.7017.1017.47
340 Erik Kippus 16.95 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 14.3319.9418.3317.7414.78
342 Sean Moran 16.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 17.9215.6218.5716.1516.81
343 Will Gurnett 16.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 16.8325.1916.3717.0217.05
344 Michael Nielsen 16.98 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 15.8624.0117.2517.1116.57
345 Lauri Korhonen 16.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 16.0815.6120.4116.9417.96
345 Nguyễn Quốc Nam 16.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.9516.1917.8716.9213.64
347 Joel Cetra 17.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 17.5616.4417.7617.0015.06
347 Joshua Feran 17.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 19.5318.2913.7018.3114.39
347 Semen Artyukhov 17.00 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 20.5514.5115.7916.9118.29
347 Sergey Mironchenkov 17.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 15.4616.7824.1718.7514.99
351 Clément Cherblanc 17.02 France Savoie Open 2020 17.0519.2715.7716.5917.41
352 Anael Champion 17.04 France Rouen Open 2020 14.9813.1119.5517.0419.09
353 Mert Sağdınç 17.05 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 17.3217.9014.7815.9218.59
353 Peter Greninger 17.05 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 16.8416.0719.5717.3916.91
355 Justin Barker 17.06 United States Mudd Winter 2020 16.5717.9520.7814.5716.67
355 Nicholas Daneshvari 17.06 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 15.5517.7820.0015.3517.85
357 Alexis Fedeler 17.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.9021.6918.8017.1215.33
357 Brandon Lin 17.08 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 17.6817.0314.4321.6516.53
359 Edward Lin 17.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.1718.7015.6130.0416.96
359 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 17.09 China Ordos Winter 2020 16.6517.5017.4517.1714.80
359 Justin John Navarro 17.09 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 17.9417.5815.7619.1815.02
359 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 17.09 Russia Siberia Open 2020 15.3017.5717.8116.9216.77
359 Milo Black 17.09 United States UCSD Winter 2020 17.8915.8017.0218.4716.35
359 Ömer Çetinkaya 17.09 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 15.6015.8830.5615.9219.47
365 Huston Vu-Duc 17.10 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.7816.8316.7421.4917.74
366 Adam Walker 17.12 United States UCSD Winter 2020 16.5925.1817.4615.5817.32
367 Islam Kitiev 17.15 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 16.8718.3515.1816.2421.56
368 Karina Grandjean Beck 17.16 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 16.3417.1715.3117.9618.74
368 Kaur Tuule 17.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 24.5917.5217.4516.5114.60
368 Martin Brath 17.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.6017.3620.8416.8817.24
371 Alexey Kislovskiy 17.17 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 16.4921.9316.6015.5918.41
372 Lev Aronov 17.19 Russia Ural Winter 2020 17.1022.9017.2317.2315.84
372 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 17.19 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.9016.8218.8522.5413.27
374 Diego Alfonso 17.20 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 17.8324.6014.8817.2816.48
375 Loic Chiang 17.24 Singapore Going to The Gong 2020 16.1214.6918.6316.9824.68
375 Mattia Galentino 17.24 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 24.1516.2716.1519.2914.59
377 Miguel Gonzaga 17.27 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 17.8818.2115.7113.8019.07
377 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 17.27 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 17.1213.3118.0316.6618.81
377 Ryan Pilat 17.27 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 17.4617.2017.1419.8515.40
380 Rafał Waryszak 17.29 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 17.9016.7816.1819.0317.20
380 Viktor Kalmar 17.29 Austria Budapest Open 2020 17.1317.6917.05DNF13.46
382 Eli Jay 17.32 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.8721.6216.3019.1616.50
382 Niko Ronkainen 17.32 Finland Estonian Open 2020 18.7218.1517.3316.3116.47
384 Oliver Du (杜海川) 17.34 China Guildford Open 2020 17.0419.3415.4019.3115.66
384 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 17.34 China Jieyang Winter 2020 18.5518.6117.8815.5915.15
384 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 17.34 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 21.1517.5415.3615.9918.48
387 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 17.35 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 13.4818.3620.5716.6817.00
388 Wilhelm Kilders 17.37 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 19.0322.6114.8118.2613.35
389 Aarav Gandhi 17.38 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 16.3018.8119.7217.0215.33
390 Ilya Sokolov 17.39 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 16.3117.3317.6517.9517.20
390 Pranav Prabhu 17.39 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 19.8418.5318.8414.7914.69
392 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 17.40 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 18.5217.4115.7023.5216.28
393 Dominic Lumsden 17.42 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020 16.5417.3020.8718.1916.78
394 Ibrahim Khanani 17.44 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 17.5517.7017.0813.1918.52
395 Kacper Rafalski 17.45 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 15.6918.4819.2613.8318.19
396 Alexander Tosting 17.48 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 16.6016.4315.4619.4123.51
397 Manuel Gutman 17.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 18.3617.6918.5816.3316.44
398 James Donahue 17.51 United States Babylon Winter 2020 18.1317.9216.4915.7020.63
399 Benjamin Christie 17.52 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 17.8115.7419.8218.1116.63
399 Clément Burgevin 17.52 France Chelles Open 2020 19.5716.9819.0016.5816.33
401 Jacob Chambers 17.54 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.2418.5919.7917.9416.10
401 Quentin Rivault 17.54 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 18.8617.1916.3716.5820.30
403 Austin Chuong 17.55 Canada UBC Open 2020 18.7018.2821.1315.6614.09
404 Azhar Virani 17.57 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 15.1317.4817.9217.5117.73
404 Nathan Wu 17.57 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.5923.1319.1315.4315.98
404 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 17.57 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 18.5916.9617.1618.8714.05
407 Derek Hsieh 17.59 United States UCSD Winter 2020 12.1617.3224.4818.2617.18
408 Luis Kleinheinz 17.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 18.6215.9316.7020.6817.47
409 Federico Da Fonseca 17.61 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 19.5718.6720.7712.2914.60
410 Benedek Zimányi 17.62 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 15.1216.3119.9416.6020.24
410 Bhavya Goyal 17.62 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.1819.1118.5318.1916.14
412 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 17.63 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 22.3316.8819.6614.9216.35
413 Agustín Bernasconi 17.64 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 18.1117.6317.1819.9714.58
413 Rodrigo Aguilar 17.64 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 16.8918.2722.9217.2917.37
415 Ryan Jew 17.69 United States SacCubing IX 2020 20.3717.2417.6518.1916.91
416 Bence Barát 17.71 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.9616.8427.0716.6819.62
416 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 17.71 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 17.9719.2118.3816.2816.78
418 Benjamin Gottschalk 17.73 United States Washington Championship 2020 16.0221.1617.1417.9318.13
418 Mattheo de Wit 17.73 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 20.3016.6518.7017.8415.66
420 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 17.74 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 18.8118.1316.9318.1616.10
420 Nitin Nathan 17.74 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.1219.8712.63DNF16.24
422 Blake Thompson 17.77 United States Imagination Station 2020 22.7116.2113.3016.3920.70
422 Yu Li (李昱) 17.77 China Jieyang Winter 2020 17.9116.4316.4518.9519.23
424 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.9116.7025.0118.5116.91
424 Sheldon Rego 17.78 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 20.0518.7215.4817.6117.01
426 Jonathan Tilahun 17.79 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 15.7725.7817.5118.1017.77
426 Naglis Peciulis 17.79 Lithuania Guildford Open 2020 25.1217.5516.4619.3714.54
428 Michał Mlostek 17.80 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.9213.6915.8418.6524.96
428 Sebastian Outh-Aut 17.80 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.9018.7716.7316.1219.69
430 Burak Erdil Biçer 17.82 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 17.9317.8819.7613.9617.66
430 Naren Ramesh 17.82 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.8015.1017.7117.6118.14
432 Zavian Valedon 17.84 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.7916.7818.9419.6015.58
433 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 17.85 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 15.5018.5717.0217.9519.49
433 Michael Young 17.85 United States Mudd Winter 2020 21.4818.3418.2013.8817.00
435 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 17.86 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 23.3318.4117.4417.7217.12
435 Eduardo Gabriel Silva Bezerra 17.86 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020 17.7316.3515.3139.8919.50
437 Đặng Trần Diễn 17.89 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.0821.7416.0318.5417.05
437 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 17.89 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 17.4018.1723.2018.1116.76
439 Justin He 17.90 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 20.5716.5116.6121.0913.80
440 Fletcher Berry 17.91 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 17.3616.1415.3820.9620.23
441 Jihu Mun 17.92 United States Babylon Winter 2020 16.3220.0117.8019.1116.85
442 Bruno Lezama 17.93 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 18.3316.6117.3918.0721.53
442 Justin Choi 17.93 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 18.2418.3417.2218.7917.10
444 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 17.94 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 18.6219.2117.9217.1117.28
445 Akshaansh Chilakapati 17.95 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 27.0517.5319.1317.1916.89
446 Jonathan Charlesworth 17.96 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 16.7821.7516.6520.4415.62
446 Phillip Maxwell 17.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 14.7618.3218.7918.4817.07
448 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 17.98 China Jieyang Winter 2020 26.0217.7216.9719.2416.27
449 Clément Boyer 17.99 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 18.1017.6316.8518.2518.93
449 Phạm Đức Phước 17.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 19.9318.3117.0715.7018.59
451 Kymberlyn Calderon 18.01 United States Babylon Winter 2020 19.7617.7714.9519.6616.61
452 Katie Davies 18.02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 18.0916.1624.2719.2616.71
452 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 18.02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.9817.8716.9718.20DNF
454 Luke Burong 18.03 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 22.0017.6713.5617.9618.45
455 Kim Min (김민) 18.05 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.5517.8420.2516.8319.49
456 Diego Serrano Martínez 18.06 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 18.8018.8116.1218.1717.20
456 Lev Maslov 18.06 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 19.1916.2120.9618.1316.86
458 Isaac Vergara Castillo 18.07 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 16.3715.9918.7720.8419.07
459 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 18.11 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.8718.2618.2918.7717.78
460 Mark Nie 18.12 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 20.8117.4316.0516.3420.60
460 Ryan Pin Harry 18.12 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020 19.5115.9218.9221.0413.15
462 Evan Liu 18.15 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 17.1421.5817.2019.2418.01
462 Jasmine Mapatac 18.15 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 19.9017.6619.1914.0817.59
464 Jason White 18.18 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 21.9217.0417.0419.5517.96
465 Renat Nurgaleev 18.20 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 16.4622.9318.9617.0318.62
465 Urho Kinnunen 18.20 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 22.7618.2914.7319.0617.24
467 Alexander Tenev 18.21 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 14.3026.3217.6714.8522.12
467 Henry Lichner 18.21 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 17.1521.1016.3815.5223.73
469 Rodrigo Burone 18.23 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 21.0918.8816.4015.9419.42
470 Roger Zeng 18.24 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.0716.7222.4519.2318.76
471 Naman Jain 18.25 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020 18.7919.2516.9818.9914.13
471 Philipp Roth 18.25 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 16.6614.6120.4619.9818.10
473 Lance Enzo Yap 18.26 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 17.9617.8518.6518.1618.89
473 Varun Mohanraj 18.26 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.6724.6318.2618.5717.95
475 Alan Zhao 18.27 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 18.0020.5016.3016.2427.29
476 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 18.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 16.5318.2718.3818.1822.13
476 William Harris 18.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 16.7816.2618.9919.1319.08
478 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 18.29 Pakistan Södertälje New Year 2020 24.1816.3618.8218.6317.43
479 Alessandro Nicolì 18.30 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 18.8718.9217.1026.3117.05
480 Sumanth Chandrupatla 18.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 20.1029.3716.6918.1814.91
481 David Epstein 18.33 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.0817.3119.1717.7529.41
481 Jedrick Remonde 18.33 Philippines North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 20.4117.8617.6319.4916.64
481 Will Callan 18.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.7720.5317.3717.2719.84
484 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.1519.7629.0016.8217.14
485 Lukas Noel 18.36 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 18.5615.4619.8329.7816.68
486 Filip Nilsen 18.38 Norway Bergen Open 2020 16.6115.9618.6419.9021.04
487 Arhaan Sareen 18.39 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 19.0116.1519.5421.0816.61
487 Fabian Löhle 18.39 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 17.8317.9316.7928.1919.42
487 Sören Jaan Handschuch 18.39 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 21.3919.3618.2917.5317.36
490 Louis Cormier 18.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.7519.5318.7917.7017.18
490 Michał Bogdan 18.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 23.3117.9320.0917.0917.21
490 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 18.41 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 15.9916.5118.2820.4326.33
490 Siddhant Luniya 18.41 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 23.9417.9116.7415.1620.58
494 Nicos Ahlgrimm 18.42 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 21.1016.3717.0519.6318.58
495 Ben Stokes 18.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 18.5717.2216.0019.5423.16
495 Jostin Alvarez 18.44 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 20.0717.2618.6719.3914.03
495 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 18.44 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 19.1423.0418.8916.4317.29
498 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 18.45 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 19.9816.2216.5820.4818.78
499 Diego Iglesias Godoy 18.46 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 20.6920.0217.4117.2317.96
500 Charlie Stark 18.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.8217.3416.6922.1818.25
500 Daeshunn Eli Balisi 18.47 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 22.9119.6714.2616.9918.76
502 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 18.48 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.7119.0719.8415.4817.66
503 Salon Ngakhushi 18.50 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 18.4718.8918.1318.9216.02
504 Aleksandr Nedelko 18.51 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 15.6417.9719.1719.6118.38
504 Jack Mennie 18.51 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 17.4917.6020.2119.1518.78
504 Matthew Cook 18.51 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 18.5517.5819.3117.67DNF
507 Darby Lee 18.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.9217.4216.8220.4419.26
507 Kyle Polage 18.53 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.4316.9320.7518.7917.38
509 Khayll Paolo Sandukan 18.54 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 18.7819.2517.5920.4216.71
510 Erik Akkersdijk 18.55 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 19.6618.1818.1715.9819.30
510 Jerome Lam 18.55 Canada UBC Open 2020 16.0824.5818.3916.2121.06
512 Jeremy Geels 18.56 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 16.9818.03DNF17.9619.70
512 Manuel Bühler 18.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 16.6518.8320.2022.3213.28
514 Egor Varvarichev (Егор Варваричев) 18.58 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 17.6019.3518.8015.0819.64
514 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 18.58 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 30.4318.1520.8315.2516.76
516 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 18.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 18.1315.2324.2418.9618.72
517 Kenneth Tran 18.61 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 19.0719.3017.4515.8324.95
518 Adrien Schumacker 18.62 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 18.2218.6119.0319.5816.55
518 Bartosz Karpiński 18.62 Poland LLS III v2 2020 16.0814.6320.2119.5728.35
518 Przemysław Rogalski 18.62 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.7819.4513.8025.7519.62
518 Walker Welch 18.62 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 14.1021.1018.6417.7519.48
522 Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали) 18.63 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 23.2529.1515.9516.6915.28
522 Jakub Kipa 18.63 Poland Budapest Open 2020 17.0117.97DNF20.9016.68
522 Jorge Marín Segovia 18.63 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 21.1518.4319.4916.7517.98
525 Malte Ihlefeld 18.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.3421.2519.7719.8816.30
526 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.67 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 17.91DNF19.8014.9718.31
526 Raymond Goslow 18.67 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 18.9520.4017.7017.2519.37
528 Daniel Tidsey 18.68 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 17.7518.5519.7335.4817.33
528 Marquez Phan 18.68 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.5218.3518.3824.1019.30
528 Quinten Aerbeydt 18.68 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 20.9315.1915.81DNF19.31
531 Vincent Chen 18.69 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 18.4920.3520.1917.3917.24
532 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 18.70 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 19.4114.7117.9318.7919.38
532 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 18.70 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 19.8419.6416.6214.1422.81
532 Jan Jabłoński 18.70 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.0120.1120.1716.3719.62
532 Jonathan Blöcher 18.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 19.0722.0917.7719.2615.36
532 Vishnu Jayan 18.70 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 15.1923.8915.8516.37DNF
537 Hassan Khanani 18.73 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 22.1118.0517.6018.9219.22
538 Hoàng Khang Minh 18.75 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 21.7317.3519.3218.2918.65
538 Hunor Mogyorósi 18.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.0914.5511.6021.6022.46
540 Pavel Mesyatsev 18.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 18.7518.3314.9320.4819.19
541 Filip Szostak 18.77 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 19.4116.8317.0719.8225.49
541 Zaky Kurnia Falah 18.77 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 16.6819.3021.8919.0118.01
543 Bill Hammill 18.78 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 18.5614.3919.0922.9418.69
543 Ethan Rusnak 18.78 Canada UBC Open 2020 18.1030.5417.8920.3615.58
545 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 18.79 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 19.1519.3717.6419.0218.20
546 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 18.81 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 18.7616.3417.8919.7920.63
546 Dylan Wang 18.81 Canada UBC Open 2020 17.0619.9916.5319.3724.96
548 Marek Pepke 18.82 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 17.0217.8626.9817.7820.82
549 Eeshan Zele 18.83 India Saraswati Open 2020 16.5218.0925.7321.8916.39
550 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 18.84 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 17.9919.9421.9617.6118.60
551 Kazuya Ishii (石井一也) 18.87 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 17.3423.4817.8818.0220.71
551 Stian Nystad Østli 18.87 Norway Bergen Open 2020 18.5918.7319.2921.4517.55
553 Kyeongmin Choi 18.88 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 16.3219.7020.6215.1924.69
554 Joey Saia 18.89 United States Leap to Barrie 2020 21.0727.4516.4514.4819.16
554 Oleg Martynov 18.89 Russia Ural Winter 2020 17.3319.2917.6319.7421.70
556 Junrho Pauchano 18.90 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 18.7816.5917.7328.2020.19
556 Michał Halczuk 18.90 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 14.8519.5217.8419.3321.04
556 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 18.90 China Jieyang Winter 2020 18.8415.0319.9021.6517.96
559 Alex Seidler 18.91 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 18.8318.8119.1018.7622.38
559 Arthur Garcin 18.91 France Istres Open 2020 13.7520.7423.2719.8716.11
559 Shantanu Awale 18.91 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 19.2822.3914.9723.2115.05
562 Carson Deibert 18.92 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 27.2016.9616.3419.2120.60
562 Sameer Chawla 18.92 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.2416.2515.6023.2724.98
562 Zach Goldman 18.92 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 18.8621.6719.2618.6418.34
565 Akito Nipatcharoen 18.93 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 19.2918.5417.9721.2718.96
565 Daniel Cano Salgado 18.93 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 29.6617.5222.4716.8015.74
567 Marcin Stachura 18.94 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 28.8416.5920.3319.9015.64
568 Michael (謝富亦) 18.95 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 17.4820.4918.8821.2016.94
569 Angelo Cruz 18.96 United States SacCubing IX 2020 19.4322.3014.9518.4718.98
569 Finn Ickler 18.96 Germany GLS Gdynia 2020 16.4824.2623.1416.4217.25
569 Mark Ostrom 18.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 17.5826.5820.4915.1018.81
572 Vladimir Fedorov 18.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 19.7026.7115.7516.3620.85
573 Nguyễn Thiện Minh 18.98 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 21.3516.1315.4319.4622.17
574 Berk Rende 18.99 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 17.1020.3017.0319.5820.94
574 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 18.99 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 20.0316.3316.8220.7920.13
576 Muhammed Shehzad Khan 19.00 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2020 16.9719.3719.0319.8718.61
576 Tyler Howlett 19.00 United States Reno Winter 2020 19.5018.8618.6421.4614.25
578 Erik Shakirov 19.03 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 16.4718.7117.0921.2921.90
579 Samuel Garrett 19.04 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 18.8218.5522.0917.2019.76
580 Heng Wu (吴桁) 19.05 China Jieyang Winter 2020 23.3716.8223.1016.7017.24
581 Abhay Gupta 19.09 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 22.8718.8619.7518.6516.64
581 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 19.09 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 20.1241.2921.0415.8816.10
583 Daniel C. Bedoya 19.11 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 21.5919.8318.7318.7816.42
583 Izan Cantero Herrera 19.11 Spain Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 20.4926.4417.3915.4319.45
583 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 19.11 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 18.6519.6815.6419.0125.51
586 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 19.13 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 17.1920.5016.4720.5119.71
587 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 19.14 China Jieyang Winter 2020 24.0516.2420.3420.8516.20
588 Keener Zamudio Jambo 19.15 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 21.9818.5415.2020.2218.69
588 Kieran Murphy 19.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 16.3117.9424.2821.7917.72
590 Lacey Dilworth 19.16 United States SacCubing IX 2020 21.5220.5815.3815.09DNF
590 Mauro Moises López 19.16 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 21.0515.0717.8918.5327.79
590 Sandeep Rajaram 19.16 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 20.8815.4717.8718.7426.23
593 Daniel Porter 19.18 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 19.6220.4519.0018.7618.91
593 Witold Sołtysik 19.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020 20.3918.6018.5618.52DNF
595 Erik Yngvi Brannan 19.21 Iceland Iceland Open 2020 16.6125.2321.8119.0616.76
595 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 19.21 China Jieyang Winter 2020 19.6814.7818.1422.6619.82
595 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 19.21 Australia Jieyang Winter 2020 17.1216.5425.8519.8120.70
598 Oscar Watson 19.22 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 20.8818.5218.2615.73DNF
599 Marco Yang 19.23 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 29.5019.9620.1817.3917.56
600 Oliver Castledine 19.24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 17.0918.4021.2518.0622.82
600 Steve Greer 19.24 United States Imagination Station 2020 20.7919.0720.0717.8918.57
602 Sebastian Virág 19.26 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.5825.3515.6319.9219.28
603 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 19.28 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 18.4925.3417.7619.3020.04
603 Grégoire Gsell 19.28 France Savoie Open 2020 19.1117.4518.0322.1920.69
605 James Molloy 19.29 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 16.9919.0020.0525.2518.82
606 Jake Klassen 19.30 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 21.0913.3418.8717.9426.49
607 Zakareya Benbihi 19.31 France Chelles Open 2020 17.6629.2618.3418.2521.35
608 Ian Southa 19.33 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 19.5517.1317.9320.5221.66
608 Jason Tan 19.33 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.3619.6720.2914.1119.97
610 Harald Skinnes Kryvi 19.34 Norway Bergen Open 2020 21.5418.4020.4419.1817.92
610 Paul Luciw 19.34 France Chelles Open 2020 18.7324.2618.5220.7617.04
612 Joshua Hounslow 19.35 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.4719.6021.8918.2420.22
612 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 19.35 China Melbourne Summer 2020 17.4319.3116.3425.0121.32
612 Nicolas Harper 19.35 United States SacCubing IX 2020 21.3118.4926.2617.1218.26
615 Lucas Kuczaj 19.36 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 17.8418.1219.2120.7524.51
615 Matías Ponte 19.36 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 18.2121.8518.6018.0421.28
617 Micah Wingfield 19.37 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 21.2316.8214.8927.0020.05
618 Ryan Yasinko 19.38 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 16.5922.3118.2720.6319.23
619 Andres Arias Medina 19.39 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 19.5519.7318.8823.0018.36
620 Aral Askarov 19.40 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 21.0118.81DNF17.9018.38
620 Leo Lindqvist 19.40 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 16.1619.8222.7120.8617.52
622 Adam Marcellus Kelly 19.41 United States Danish Championship 2020 17.7720.0239.9920.4516.66
622 Diego Fraile 19.41 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 24.6619.5517.7820.3118.36
624 Marcus Siu 19.43 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 18.8717.8018.8020.6222.84
625 Patryk Grosiak 19.44 Poland LLS II 2020 19.2317.8427.6620.2418.84
626 Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno 19.45 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 14.9413.5422.32DNF21.10
626 Kristian Holme 19.45 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 19.1619.4019.7915.9223.59
626 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 19.45 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 19.5017.7118.1320.7220.94
626 Sergio Torrijos Santano 19.45 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.7923.3717.2417.2520.32
630 Paris Dorn 19.46 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 15.3118.4417.6222.8822.32
631 Dana Yi 19.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 20.8019.4817.8818.1321.97
631 Javid Nabizade 19.47 Azerbaijan Warden of the West 2020 19.4321.0916.2417.8924.25
633 Jobany Dominguez 19.48 United States SacCubing IX 2020 22.1017.7621.6919.0017.16
634 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 19.50 China Jieyang Winter 2020 18.6320.6919.1920.8315.38
635 Bence Kiácz 19.51 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 21.4516.9530.2416.9520.12
635 Matthew Lowe 19.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 22.6923.1316.9717.3818.47
637 Jonatan Kłosko 19.53 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 19.2017.2019.4119.9722.87
638 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 19.54 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 17.9819.5019.8121.2419.30
639 Graeme Watt 19.55 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 21.8524.5217.5715.8519.22
640 Maksim Makhmutov 19.56 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 17.8421.3720.2420.6017.50
640 Nguyễn An Phong 19.56 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.1821.9613.8519.2721.23
642 Henfry De Los Santos 19.59 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 19.9720.7918.0115.1321.28
642 Tom Salmon 19.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.3318.5826.0618.0519.87
644 Pranav Veera 19.61 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 20.4418.2720.4118.5719.84
644 Timur Frolov 19.61 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 19.5524.7920.3816.9918.90
646 Owen Brooks 19.64 United States Babylon Winter 2020 19.1419.4217.0320.3621.10
646 Pahul Singh 19.64 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 21.4318.2613.5119.2322.66
648 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 19.65 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 18.6217.0618.5024.4921.83
648 Kai Roff 19.65 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.3617.7022.2319.0325.53
648 Luca Rizzi 19.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 22.1819.5519.3518.0120.05
648 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 19.65 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 18.1522.9818.2320.9819.74
648 Octavio Arocena 19.65 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 21.5018.1221.5118.2319.23
653 Jacob Livai 19.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 21.1316.9924.2918.8319.03
653 Justus Danielsen 19.66 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 25.6316.3422.7116.7719.50
655 Chongxian Lin (林崇宪) 19.68 China Jieyang Winter 2020 DNF20.0418.3117.7220.70
655 Katie Hull 19.68 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 22.8514.4517.5020.8820.65
657 Antony Frackowiak 19.71 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 17.1021.3423.0419.2618.53
657 Axel Lönnstedt 19.71 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 19.0419.2319.5420.8720.35
657 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 19.71 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 20.2418.9521.4419.7419.14
660 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 19.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.0816.0619.2923.0921.80
660 Vojtěch Kundera 19.72 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020 20.8119.9719.3910.7919.81
662 Leon Schmidtchen 19.73 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 19.5626.6719.7719.6719.74
663 Alex Niedland 19.74 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 22.2419.0317.9417.34DNF
663 Dylan Aramayo Calle 19.74 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 20.9219.9918.5518.0820.68
663 Iwo Staniszewski 19.74 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 24.9920.8020.1418.2717.21
663 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 19.74 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 19.2818.8817.2622.6321.06
667 David Lim 19.75 New Zealand Fontwell Open 2020 18.5418.3319.4922.9521.21
667 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 19.75 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 17.2622.8118.6917.7625.20
667 Egor Korchagin 19.75 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 21.6017.6720.4321.1517.33
670 Alexander Persaud 19.76 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 20.2823.7919.2719.7319.20
670 Josh Bloch 19.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 19.0519.8119.6519.8324.22
672 Bartłomiej Krokos 19.78 Poland LLS II 2020 17.2720.8624.0415.8721.20
672 Robert G. Pearce IV 19.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 21.1524.7217.9720.2216.49
674 Liam Highducheck 19.79 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 19.4828.5815.4518.7421.16
674 Timothy Castle 19.79 United States Washington Championship 2020 15.2720.2519.8719.2420.94
676 Ramses Amaya 19.80 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 19.5119.4922.9720.3919.49
677 Daniel Josué Sandí Alvarado 19.81 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 19.8916.2623.2725.0915.86
677 Danil Lemeshev (Данил Лемешев) 19.81 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 23.3816.7317.4318.6124.30
677 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.81 Poland Södertälje New Year 2020 14.6523.1017.6518.6823.83
680 Lachlan Malcolm 19.84 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 24.5021.6019.2917.8518.64
681 Michel Ye 19.85 France Chelles Open 2020 20.4416.4717.0022.1123.94
682 Daniel Ortega Pastor 19.86 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 23.0317.2718.4224.6518.14
682 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 19.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 18.6016.8622.1222.7018.87
684 Kirt Protacio 19.88 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 19.7119.0120.9118.0621.30
685 Germán Venturino 19.89 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 17.5219.4522.6717.55DNF
686 Dániel Varga 19.90 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 21.0818.4221.4619.9018.73
686 Neel Gore 19.90 United States UCSD Winter 2020 19.3318.3114.6222.0624.24
688 Antoine Piau 19.91 France Savoie Open 2020 21.3019.1119.3223.9516.99
689 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 19.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 20.0020.2520.0519.7314.36
689 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 19.93 China Jieyang Winter 2020 20.8416.8124.2221.4317.53
691 Aiden Dajun Kim 19.94 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 18.6920.2720.87DNF14.34
691 Daniel King 19.94 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.2116.1522.9020.4620.15
691 Nafi Aryasatya 19.94 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 18.7819.1421.9016.6329.15
694 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 19.95 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 21.3416.2219.6118.9023.59
695 Frederico Canal Gomes 19.97 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 19.1928.4816.0422.5418.18
695 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 19.97 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.1718.7124.4019.1522.04
697 Carter Audet Marrero 19.98 United States Mudd Winter 2020 20.6718.5422.1120.7417.96
698 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 19.99 Russia Ural Winter 2020 20.0118.4920.1621.8619.79
699 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 20.00 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 25.7921.7717.9318.1920.04
700 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 20.02 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 16.9416.08DNF19.1723.94
700 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 20.02 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 19.6423.7417.0521.6318.79
702 Alaik Bhatia 20.03 India Saraswati Open 2020 22.8228.4019.9016.5317.37
703 Ben Kopriva 20.04 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 DNF21.3517.2620.0718.69
703 Jacob Grahame 20.04 United States UCSD Winter 2020 17.7021.6225.4420.7817.71
703 Jonas Rongé 20.04 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 23.9019.5620.7519.0019.81
703 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 20.04 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 17.1718.7022.9821.9419.48
707 Charlie van Ooran 20.05 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 16.8618.3633.9521.5320.26
707 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 20.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 21.9518.2420.1618.7421.24
709 Henrik Buus Aagaard 20.06 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 21.6321.1016.1317.6521.44
710 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 20.07 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 19.1021.0019.0920.8020.32
710 Christian Rodríguez 20.07 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 17.9321.4820.0918.6325.19
710 Virgile Perrot 20.07 France Savoie Open 2020 16.8520.7916.9723.2322.46
713 Jeremy Collins 20.09 United States DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 18.8318.7022.9519.9021.54
713 Mihály Horváth 20.09 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 22.4319.4416.2418.3926.25
713 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 20.09 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 18.4021.4318.9021.7919.95
713 Santino Maiorino 20.09 United States Babylon Winter 2020 20.8218.8820.5818.5622.63
717 Reinier Schippers 20.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 18.9117.4916.0023.9125.33
718 Alexander Eckinger 20.11 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 22.4221.2619.2215.9719.84
718 Dylan Johnston 20.11 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 20.6821.7017.8117.95DNF
720 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 20.12 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.8622.5318.5325.9318.97
720 Julen Simón Iriarte 20.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.3420.1114.8820.1620.08
720 Laura Mellier 20.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 22.5123.5619.2115.5418.63
723 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 20.13 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.3119.6721.4320.4216.60
723 Lautaro Germaniez 20.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 24.9718.3817.5424.4816.59
725 Steven Kearns 20.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 21.8720.4118.1218.1528.74
726 Jeann Valdez 20.18 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 21.6619.7318.3026.5219.15
727 Arnit Rawat 20.19 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 23.5217.1622.0520.0018.53
727 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 20.19 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 24.8624.0017.5318.3918.17
729 Alan Ma 20.21 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 16.9621.6821.2717.6921.92
729 Mikhail Chernobrivets (Михаил Чернобривец) 20.21 Russia Siberia Open 2020 22.1817.9522.6420.0018.46
731 Harry Taylor 20.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 18.0417.0424.4727.3118.22
731 Irene Pinto 20.24 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 30.1619.4821.3717.7719.88
731 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 20.24 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 20.2517.9722.3723.7318.11
731 Joseph Williams 20.24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 18.6219.1616.8622.9324.22
735 Christian Beemelmann 20.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.9319.5023.2118.6122.63
736 Darcy Way 20.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 20.4419.8416.6925.4020.51
736 Roy Lee 20.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 22.3922.3620.2115.3118.22
736 Sho Nishino (西野翔) 20.26 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 19.5622.8818.3424.5516.19
736 Yuri Olivan Barbosa de Oliveira 20.26 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020 20.2619.5121.0024.7419.03
740 Earl Joven Suyo 20.27 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 18.9519.1121.4422.8220.26
740 Stanislav Svistun 20.27 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 26.3918.8720.7418.0521.19
740 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 20.27 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.7721.0321.5520.9618.82
743 Jonathan Lin 20.28 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 18.4522.1926.6918.4220.21
744 John Gaynor 20.31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 DNF18.9019.1621.6420.14
744 Shrijan Pal 20.31 India Saraswati Open 2020 17.6220.5719.1221.2421.49
744 Vilius Ribinskas 20.31 Lithuania Södertälje New Year 2020 16.9918.4822.5319.9225.03
747 Trenton Beatty 20.32 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 21.6920.1619.1420.5220.27
748 Yuxuan Chen 20.33 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 21.8220.2625.0217.9918.90
749 Frederik Løchte 20.34 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 21.9222.2818.6820.4318.17
749 Jack Stewart 20.34 United States Mudd Winter 2020 20.1119.3220.0520.8727.06
749 Seath Margatinez 20.34 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 20.7918.0120.5920.2220.22
752 Matthew Flay 20.35 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 17.7318.1435.2422.6020.31
753 Joseph Lau 20.36 Malaysia Melbourne Summer 2020 23.2920.8113.2940.6816.99
753 Sam Ellis 20.36 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 39.7322.9715.1522.4015.70
755 Javier Tovar Castro 20.38 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 18.8618.5122.38DNF19.90
756 Cameron Jones 20.39 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.9224.0220.6019.6618.16
757 Adrián Martínez Macías 20.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.9021.2120.1021.2419.89
758 Kirby Jay Caragan 20.41 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 35.1020.2720.0517.4620.92
759 Kamal Kandpal 20.42 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 20.6419.6916.2221.8120.92
759 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 20.42 Russia Ural Winter 2020 22.3725.6317.1319.4219.47
761 Chris Choi 20.43 United States Babylon Winter 2020 21.0119.5417.5325.6020.73
762 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 20.44 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 19.3324.0321.1817.7920.82
762 János Márton Daróczi 20.44 Hungary Basel Open 2020 21.2120.0824.1419.1320.03
764 Aswin Raj 20.45 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 16.7425.2516.9020.4623.99
764 Cheung-Hao Tu 20.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.38DNF20.5422.0418.77
764 Matthew Karl Reyes 20.45 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 20.0521.2323.0518.6120.08
764 Piotr Olszewski 20.45 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 22.9916.3321.9519.6919.72
768 Daniel Sheppard 20.46 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 25.9018.7619.2822.4119.68
769 Scott McGowan 20.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 24.6021.4620.1619.7818.85
770 Carter Thomas 20.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 20.8416.3520.4920.1240.68
770 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 20.48 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 20.1918.4423.2722.8018.11
772 Jack Ryan 20.50 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 19.7828.1117.3819.5522.16
773 Lê Đại Vệ 20.51 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.9019.5723.2119.1022.86
774 David Hemmingsson 20.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 20.5622.9919.2821.1319.86
774 Jules Desjardin 20.52 France Franconia Winter 2020 22.5119.3319.7118.6123.91
776 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 20.53 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 19.4718.4623.5622.2819.84
777 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 20.54 Russia Siberia Open 2020 17.9020.9618.9821.6824.98
777 Antonio López 20.54 Spain Iruña Open 2020 16.2623.9419.0518.7023.88
777 Chiu Yuk (趙彧) 20.54 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 20.3719.4223.3420.1221.12
780 Ilia Murmulyak 20.55 Russia Ural Winter 2020 17.8921.0822.8222.2018.37
780 Louis-Marie Ratto 20.55 France Rouen Open 2020 20.5116.4219.6724.3421.47
782 Michael Muething 20.56 United States Washington Championship 2020 24.0719.9118.2220.4221.34
782 Mike Ditton 20.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 21.0118.5421.0722.5919.60
782 Nitin Subramanian 20.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 20.4917.92DNF19.4121.78
785 Gabriel Lincon Souza 20.58 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 24.0816.3919.7121.7020.32
785 Guido Dipietro 20.58 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 19.9116.8418.2423.6029.37
787 Austin Chen 20.59 United States SacCubing IX 2020 22.9719.6520.9421.1919.19
787 Harrison Michael Oberg 20.59 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.9321.0620.9318.6120.91
789 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 20.60 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 24.6519.2325.3217.9317.66
789 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 20.60 China Ordos Winter 2020 20.3422.7319.7514.0321.70
791 Anatole Volongo 20.61 France Lonely Denmark 2020 15.5820.4322.9725.3518.43
791 Gergely Sipos 20.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 15.4518.3124.4819.0527.91
791 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 20.61 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 20.6727.5621.8619.3119.18
794 Lir Ukaj 20.64 Kosovo Basel Open 2020 19.5122.2221.9019.7020.33
795 Omar Ellabban 20.67 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 21.0727.2219.4620.5220.41
795 Sambhav Bhalla 20.67 India BU Cube Open 2020 18.9614.5222.9720.8322.21
795 Seungmin Lee 20.67 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 21.3733.5118.5119.4021.25
798 Julian Schaffhauser 20.68 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 19.9120.1428.0618.3722.00
798 William Greninger 20.68 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 18.5022.7622.5116.4221.02
800 Nicolas Køster Christensen 20.69 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 23.5217.7226.0315.8220.84
801 Aldrin Alba Soria 20.70 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 21.3629.4620.0017.1620.73
801 Jack Manuel 20.70 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 20.7422.0420.2418.9021.12
801 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 20.70 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 22.2719.6320.1919.62DNF
801 Nipun Das 20.70 United States UCSD Winter 2020 22.4222.8419.1719.3820.29
805 Brandon Lugtu 20.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.3321.7719.1120.8819.92
806 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 20.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 24.5319.3724.6318.2717.78
807 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 20.73 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 20.9420.5521.9020.3020.71
808 Wayne Pi 20.74 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020 21.4121.2017.9737.2419.62
809 Christopher Sun 20.75 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 21.1921.7318.7719.3326.20
809 Kyle McDonald Trejos 20.75 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 19.5216.9522.4921.9220.81
811 Byron Jin 20.76 United States Washington Championship 2020 21.9717.2819.5320.7822.97
811 Derek Bennett 20.76 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.4423.8128.0519.5018.98
813 Abel Gomez Torres 20.77 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.8520.0428.4822.2819.98
814 Abinav Chennupati 20.78 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 25.6920.5822.3019.4515.00
814 Dominik Górny 20.78 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 19.4923.5318.7223.1619.69
814 Ricardo Maxera 20.78 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 24.9919.7223.0118.6419.60
814 Tyler Johnson 20.78 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 25.2623.4116.9819.8019.14
818 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 20.80 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020 23.7218.5015.8520.8723.03
818 Garret von Gaffron 20.80 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 22.1921.0625.7615.6219.16
818 Linus Kunath 20.80 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020 18.3721.9520.8520.6820.88
818 Mihailo Rancic 20.80 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 19.7221.7420.9516.5727.50
818 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 20.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 20.7220.3321.0320.6622.87
823 Jason Harley 20.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 21.2021.4218.2125.1919.81
824 Philip Cuthbertson 20.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.0422.1120.8619.4918.98
825 Corey Sakowski 20.83 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 20.5817.7224.3817.3824.18
826 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 20.85 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 28.4821.3320.2618.5020.96
827 Ákos Dél 20.86 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.8121.1616.8424.5220.62
827 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 20.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 20.6018.4623.5123.8015.30
827 Luther John Daroy 20.86 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 23.7817.2617.9127.0320.90
830 Máté Berecz 20.87 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.9119.8621.6423.5520.06
830 Rémi Esturoune 20.87 France Chelles Open 2020 18.6419.8419.1123.6526.60
832 Pedro Miranda Moreira 20.88 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 18.0722.2927.4222.2817.43
832 Waden Cho 20.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 20.6615.7721.9421.4920.49
832 Yiğit Eren Bakır 20.88 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 30.0016.4015.9822.8623.37
835 Arsène Laffarre 20.89 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 23.5420.0618.3621.9520.67
836 Emeric Albert 20.92 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 28.2420.2221.2019.4621.34
836 Michael Larsen 20.92 United States SacCubing IX 2020 26.1817.4423.6821.6415.35
838 Adam Moughnie 20.93 Canada General Santos City Open 2020 22.5826.0319.3316.9320.87
838 George Pelham 20.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 23.9317.1320.3523.5218.93
840 Óskar Pétursson 20.94 Iceland Iceland Open 2020 20.6820.0422.0919.6524.41
841 James Alonso 20.95 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 24.3320.5822.1120.1718.27
842 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 20.96 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 24.6421.6418.9217.4322.31
843 Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏) 20.97 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 24.4618.6024.2019.8218.88
844 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 20.98 China Jieyang Winter 2020 20.0125.0422.0016.2020.92
844 Jaime Botello García 20.98 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 22.3920.0516.8523.6820.49
846 Jakov Ljubicic 20.99 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 23.6419.8817.5119.4424.56
846 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 20.99 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 20.0519.0620.5322.3826.25
846 Leandro Martín López 20.99 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 25.1620.7820.6521.5420.62
846 Noah Pihlstrand 20.99 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 16.9517.5824.2623.2922.10
850 Aedan Loughran 21.00 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 22.1819.2517.3723.5021.58
850 Kyle Nguyen 21.00 United States Mudd Winter 2020 21.4920.1517.1625.5421.36
852 Daniel Lucas Dailo 21.01 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.8422.0820.3620.5925.91
852 John Mharl Almacin 21.01 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 20.3815.0524.0320.9521.71
852 Justin Gou 21.01 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 16.7421.1019.5822.36DNF
855 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 21.05 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 22.4021.4216.8721.6520.08
855 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 21.05 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 19.0019.5520.9022.7124.09
857 Jake Brown 21.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.3022.5422.8520.3419.78
857 Theo Hall 21.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 24.8419.9718.3618.3626.11
859 Adam Swaine 21.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 16.8522.3225.1022.4318.50
860 Dmitriy Kukuev 21.10 Russia Siberia Open 2020 27.0120.4121.8521.0419.62
860 Justin Nicholas Tan 21.10 United States Mudd Winter 2020 29.3122.3718.4020.9619.98
860 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 21.10 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 19.4317.0227.4718.6725.19
863 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 21.13 Spain Iruña Open 2020 24.9118.0122.6520.6420.10
863 Marlom Messias dos Santos 21.13 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 24.1919.3826.0519.8115.29
865 Ilona Ansel 21.14 France Savoie Open 2020 22.5920.2620.5826.7517.54
865 Manuel Popayán 21.14 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 23.4821.5019.1118.3122.80
867 Aaron Paskow 21.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020 21.3621.0324.4321.0616.34
867 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 21.15 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 24.9410.5623.2220.1520.07
869 Krish Shah-Nathwani 21.16 United States Babylon Winter 2020 15.2919.7022.6221.1622.96
869 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 21.16 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020 24.4219.6823.1719.2120.64
871 Stephen Viray 21.20 United States Babylon Winter 2020 24.5121.7616.1419.0622.78
872 Evgeniy Mazhara 21.23 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 18.2423.9132.1721.3618.41
873 Sam Deacon 21.24 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 18.6323.0918.7622.3922.56
874 Paweł Duraj 21.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 20.8223.1923.7319.7719.75
875 Roberts Dreijers 21.27 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020 19.1220.7722.4620.5824.67
875 Tristan Lee 21.27 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 22.8517.6017.7823.1926.67
877 Kristopher De Asis 21.28 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 27.8622.3219.4018.9222.12
877 Tom Savage 21.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 18.8525.3722.6920.7620.40
879 Gaetan Almela 21.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 21.2622.2118.5520.3923.01
880 Darya Belonogova 21.30 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 23.3420.9714.2619.5923.51
880 Shao Cheng Lin 21.30 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 19.2222.6020.0923.3721.21
882 Maxence Baudry 21.31 France Chelles Open 2020 30.0219.8619.0122.5821.48
883 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 21.32 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 22.8819.4821.4426.2019.63
883 Anay Shrikar 21.32 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020 21.1826.2222.2320.5518.79
883 Ankit Sanjel 21.32 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 20.3032.9219.2721.1422.52
883 Stanley Chapel 21.32 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.0419.1721.7415.3226.49
887 Raimy Marte 21.33 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 25.5519.6522.5717.8721.77
888 Kornél Vermes 21.34 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 21.5621.6717.9020.8022.22
889 Antto Pitkänen 21.35 Finland Estonian Open 2020 16.4523.2528.8520.7320.07
890 Ninh Nguyễn Phạm Tuân 21.36 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 20.3723.8623.0920.6119.19
891 Anaëlle Msaidie 21.37 France Rouen Open 2020 18.8920.7224.3719.7123.69
891 Einar Kvam Lundberg 21.37 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 21.7519.8521.4520.9821.68
893 Charlie Valiente 21.38 United States Babylon Winter 2020 22.5019.0228.3119.5322.10
894 Shakohentehtha Elijah 21.39 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 20.9817.3622.8820.3124.24
894 Umut Coşan 21.39 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 22.1221.9618.6023.9620.10
896 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 21.41 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 22.7016.5716.6125.8024.93
897 Barna Őri 21.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.9721.8121.5215.6825.09
898 Hector David Martinez Argaez 21.44 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 21.3321.9024.9321.1020.73
898 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 21.44 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 21.9822.4719.8819.4025.47
900 Nishad Khade 21.45 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 33.6722.9321.3819.6320.05
900 Ole Meindersma 21.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 20.4823.1618.0420.7224.15
902 Jose Nicolas Rojas 21.46 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 19.7121.0523.2823.2320.11
903 Roikhan Azhari 21.48 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 22.3718.7621.3520.7127.26
903 Yusuf Ragab 21.48 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 18.1723.4321.0819.9423.71
905 Bart Sekulski 21.49 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.8422.2423.3916.76DNF
906 Christian Smedegaard 21.50 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 22.0321.2021.2620.7628.99
906 Gergely Novotni 21.50 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 21.4619.8723.1628.0519.78
906 Mitchell Hum 21.50 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 20.3721.6922.4425.2320.08
909 Adam Chodyniecki 21.52 Poland LLS II 2020 23.6624.2421.2219.6719.68
909 Carlos Rill Garcia 21.52 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 23.1017.3022.5819.7522.23
909 Joel Lundström 21.52 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 22.9416.7827.7820.2621.37
912 Fedor Abaev 21.53 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 22.1317.5422.6225.2619.83
912 William Lu (呂宇綸) 21.53 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 26.1120.4418.0516.9729.90
914 Frank Rhoades 21.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 29.1822.5919.3022.7418.62
914 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 21.54 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 21.6320.3424.7018.8122.66
916 Arseniy Dyachenko 21.55 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 20.4221.8221.7521.6521.24
916 Samuel Tie 21.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 20.5222.1421.9918.7225.79
918 Robert Alden 21.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.0322.4522.1620.0823.09
918 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 21.56 Taiwan UBC Open 2020 21.8121.9020.9619.0622.70
920 Shanglin Ye 21.57 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 17.6918.0622.0124.6425.72
921 David Edwards 21.58 Czech Republic Franconia Winter 2020 21.9624.7317.0221.0821.70
921 Mikhail Sartakov 21.58 Russia Siberia Open 2020 24.4917.6924.2919.1921.25
923 Enzo Perriat 21.59 France Iruña Open 2020 21.7521.4421.5824.7921.39
923 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 21.59 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 19.1222.8922.1519.7323.37
925 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 21.60 China Jieyang Winter 2020 24.9819.5519.9823.2621.55
926 Aaron Do 21.61 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.6324.0721.1317.3025.69
927 Alejandro Nicolay 21.65 Spain Iruña Open 2020 17.4024.0420.1523.1821.63
928 Aleksa Radovanović 21.66 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 19.1124.2121.6718.8624.81
928 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 21.66 Ukraine Franconia Winter 2020 19.8224.0020.3623.4821.13
930 Amauri Miguel Caballero 21.68 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 22.77DNF19.5920.9821.30
930 Vijay Raju Varkey 21.68 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 18.8517.9630.8322.6623.53
932 Aleksandr Beznogov 21.69 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 22.1321.4121.5419.5925.04
933 Phạm Quang Minh 21.70 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 21.1322.7618.6522.8621.21
933 Travis Walls 21.70 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 24.3823.0821.5620.4516.20
935 Myles Jarman 21.71 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 21.7121.9418.2423.0021.48
936 Nathan Prigent 21.73 France Rouen Open 2020 22.2021.3021.6820.0922.24
937 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 21.74 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 22.1621.2027.0120.1121.87
937 Maverick Pearson 21.74 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020 19.2524.6621.4723.0620.68
939 Tripp Peters 21.75 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 18.4123.2329.0919.2622.75
940 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 21.77 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 22.7221.4021.0125.4621.18
940 Zach Amiridis 21.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.9521.6921.0322.6026.77
942 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 21.79 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 25.9920.7323.0721.2421.06
942 Chris Deng 21.79 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 24.8221.5726.4318.9818.92
942 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 21.79 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 19.8627.0020.2424.4820.66
945 Luc Prevost 21.80 France Rouen Open 2020 23.9021.7520.9621.7521.90
945 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 21.80 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 20.9419.5821.5422.9328.73
945 Varunraj Jothiraj 21.80 India Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 23.6319.3322.4414.5624.33
948 András Szermek 21.81 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.6324.4121.9519.7122.85
948 Theo Mayer 21.81 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 21.7126.1524.5019.2216.21
950 Cale Schoon 21.82 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 21.6622.7228.6121.0815.77
951 Konstantin Jaehne 21.84 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 22.5023.0825.8018.0719.94
951 Luke Bruce 21.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 21.7222.2030.0419.9221.59
951 Noah Wilde 21.84 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 22.8122.4320.2919.9427.30
951 Taylor Cookmeyer 21.84 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.7818.7923.1828.7820.57
955 Max Murphy 21.85 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 24.2525.0220.9520.3519.22
956 Michael Wittwer 21.86 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020 21.6621.41DNF22.5118.50
957 Lennon Hughes 21.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 23.1227.4220.7720.0321.72
958 Kit Clement 21.88 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 21.9819.8823.7919.46DNF
959 Mark Boyanowski 21.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 19.5923.6522.4424.2118.17
960 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 21.90 United Kingdom CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 23.8522.8521.2220.0721.64
961 Dominik Beese 21.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 20.9129.7818.0123.5521.33
962 Dominik Vidaković 21.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 19.6224.4822.5223.7118.64
963 Diego Trujeque 21.97 Mexico UBC Open 2020 22.1521.7322.0223.5020.18
963 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 21.97 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 21.8122.6222.1720.0621.92
965 Mikhail Kalashnikov (Михаил Калашников) 21.98 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 24.4819.8321.7623.0221.16
965 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 21.98 China Jieyang Winter 2020 24.2819.7923.3320.8121.80
967 Théo Girard 21.99 France Rouen Open 2020 22.7621.3721.8323.9619.74
968 Paweł Rybak 22.00 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 17.7023.3622.7126.0619.94
969 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 22.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 22.7523.2620.0126.9918.98
970 Konrad Kowalski 22.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 30.2524.3219.2618.6022.47
971 Franciszek Fidos 22.03 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 21.6433.5021.3119.0123.14
971 Reagan Li 22.03 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 22.0522.2822.8320.3021.75
973 Carlo Glod 22.05 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup II 2020 21.5622.2822.8221.3822.30
974 Kavish Kanani 22.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.1124.8621.5420.3420.53
974 Mikhail Ivashechkin 22.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020 21.0721.3123.8028.4017.92
976 Braden Richards 22.08 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.27DNF24.8018.1817.13
976 Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya 22.08 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 21.7421.8421.6125.9222.66
978 Albin Thim 22.11 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 20.8320.7222.3528.4223.14
978 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 22.11 China Jieyang Winter 2020 20.3624.4821.5028.6220.22
980 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 22.12 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 22.6526.4621.0622.1721.55
980 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 22.12 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 25.2425.0321.8719.0819.47
982 Egor Maslov 22.13 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 22.1921.2919.1124.9122.90
982 Tristan Yoo 22.13 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.0224.1524.5219.9621.21
984 Krystian Załuski 22.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020 19.2420.8620.8224.7825.72
985 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 22.17 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020 21.5820.3125.3024.6219.92
986 Andreas Pohl 22.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 20.0219.1621.2225.3026.57
986 Mehmet Barın Erturan 22.18 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 21.1221.7523.67DNF21.10
988 Ben Saperstein 22.19 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 20.2021.3223.7921.4531.45
988 Walter Felix 22.19 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 21.0017.1126.8320.1525.43
990 Peter Weyers 22.20 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 23.4621.1724.3820.4521.97
991 Samson Wu 22.25 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 19.5821.9817.4625.2029.51
992 Christopher Lai 22.27 United States Mudd Winter 2020 22.1823.7323.2120.8921.43
992 Cyrill Speiser 22.27 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 23.3923.8621.0422.3820.16
994 Jacob Ambrose 22.28 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 18.9419.7025.1422.6224.53
994 Xander McSherry 22.28 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 31.7320.6926.3418.7119.81
996 Thomas Imada 22.29 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 24.5320.7021.6527.2819.99
997 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 22.30 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 19.9128.3524.7220.7921.38
997 Callum Winter 22.30 Sweden Guildford Open 2020 20.9220.6725.3134.5617.82
997 Sukant Koul 22.30 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 21.3324.5815.2220.9926.04
997 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 22.30 China Jieyang Winter 2020 17.0027.0627.3021.2918.55