Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.68 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 11.217.699.188.64DNF
2 Patrick Ponce 9.73 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 9.1010.059.369.7711.62
3 Max Park 10.37 United States UCSD Winter 2020 10.1912.2310.0510.887.72
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 10.979.5412.869.0411.24
5 Bautista Bonazzola 10.90 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 9.6410.8612.499.6312.20
6 Leo Borromeo 11.01 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 14.419.2710.3012.1510.58
7 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.06 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 9.6012.1010.0311.0515.56
8 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.07 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 10.0111.6410.5411.3911.28
9 Michał Pleskowicz 11.20 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 12.6410.478.6212.1710.95
10 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.31 China Jieyang Winter 2020 11.8111.3812.1510.759.40
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.34 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 9.8114.4013.4610.769.32
12 Andrey Che 11.38 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 11.949.2316.5510.8211.37
13 Simon Kalhofer 11.39 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 9.8614.2312.7011.3810.08
14 Łukasz Burliga 11.47 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 12.4510.9510.1711.0216.73
15 Nicolas Gertner 11.52 France Savoie Open 2020 14.1010.4810.8612.3811.33
16 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 11.53 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 9.9111.7410.9511.9012.06
17 Philipp Weyer 11.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 12.3713.1410.6910.9611.31
18 Dwyane Ramos 11.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 11.9713.5011.8810.8310.14
19 Arnav Arora 11.61 India BU Cube Open 2020 10.2312.2513.0712.0410.54
20 Keaton Ellis 11.64 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 8.8114.0212.4510.5011.98
21 Luke Garrett 11.69 United States Imagination Station 2020 13.5512.659.7211.2911.12
21 Ray Bai 11.69 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 10.6714.7011.5312.0511.50
23 Przemysław Kaleta 11.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 10.5811.6412.1912.5811.33
24 Kristóf Veres 11.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 11.5810.7412.0914.1611.59
25 Hugo Spitz 11.77 France Basel Open 2020 9.9712.9210.0012.3915.12
26 Jayden McNeill 11.85 Australia Darwin Open 2020 8.5112.9611.5411.0516.63
27 Karol Zakrzewski 11.88 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 14.8111.2111.5811.0312.85
28 Brody Lassner 11.91 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 12.3011.4513.4811.6111.83
29 Louis de Mendonça 11.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 10.3412.1111.4514.2312.20
29 Luke Tycksen 11.92 United States Washington Championship 2020 10.0511.2413.3611.6612.85
31 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.93 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 10.8511.6110.5013.3216.28
32 Ilya Nazarov 12.04 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.0012.4111.7210.2713.32
33 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 12.07 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 13.23DNF10.1611.3311.64
34 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 12.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 11.6211.3913.5710.9213.34
35 Kevin Gerhardt 12.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 11.9213.8511.3311.3113.19
36 Justin Mallari 12.19 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 11.7612.7913.2311.6212.01
37 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 12.22 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.8715.1210.4812.0811.71
38 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.28 China UCSD Winter 2020 13.0712.1418.0411.629.99
39 Artem Ganzha 12.29 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 11.9512.3712.5513.3011.27
40 Antonie Paterakis 12.31 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 11.8412.3012.5012.1318.18
41 Hubert Badocha 12.41 Poland LLS III v2 2020 11.5714.7912.6113.0610.61
42 Joseph Briggs 12.42 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 12.3012.8615.4512.1011.17
42 Paul Pleis 12.42 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 12.9012.0512.0413.0112.32
44 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 12.47 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 10.9813.7710.9716.5712.66
45 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 12.50 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 12.2610.629.7914.6216.88
46 Max Siauw 12.52 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 9.3913.8113.7111.8811.96
47 Joel Ulin 12.62 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 13.3213.5111.3811.5213.01
47 Linus Laurén 12.62 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 11.9111.9514.4113.7512.16
49 Sameer Aggarwal 12.77 United States Washington Championship 2020 11.5014.8911.9314.7511.64
49 Vincent Wong 12.77 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 13.1410.5910.4115.0114.58
51 Amos Nordman 12.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 DNF13.0210.8413.5311.88
52 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 12.84 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020 13.9316.7712.1012.499.33
53 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 11.9515.4413.5912.0412.96
54 Dmitry Dergunov 12.88 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.0111.1011.7315.2812.90
55 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.91 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 11.2716.7414.6311.1112.82
56 Ryan Wu 12.96 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.2612.5612.4113.0734.79
57 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.97 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 10.8012.7311.7914.4015.93
58 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 13.03 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 12.4012.0413.1716.1813.53
59 János Bereczki 13.08 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 12.4015.7812.2112.6514.18
60 Michał Rzewuski 13.09 Poland LLS III v2 2020 13.2210.6210.7115.3516.64
61 Pessi Ansaranta 13.17 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 16.6813.1411.7112.1114.27
62 Mats Valk 13.19 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 16.5614.0612.7512.3212.77
62 Parker Trager 13.19 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.0411.0315.4313.1018.52
64 Kavin Tangtartharakul 13.23 United States UCSD Winter 2020 11.3413.2014.8611.6220.99
65 Beom San Kim (김범산) 13.24 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 13.7712.1213.8415.2110.89
65 Patrick Hetco 13.24 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 13.5611.5613.9212.2314.38
67 Sean Belke 13.25 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.0712.8413.0019.7313.91
68 Alexander Bashutkin 13.26 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 11.5614.489.9413.7514.59
69 Allen John 13.32 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 13.3413.7412.8915.6011.06
70 Christopher Yen 13.34 United States SacCubing IX 2020 13.3212.3011.1614.4114.73
71 Tommy Cherry 13.37 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.3713.4212.379.2014.31
72 Carter Kucala 13.38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 11.8510.9714.7013.5820.00
73 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 14.2814.2511.3213.6612.43
73 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 13.45 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 12.6514.7712.9412.2617.29
75 Pavel Yushkevich 13.48 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 12.5720.0714.088.9413.79
76 Adhemar Mizushima 13.50 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 13.5014.8314.3712.0412.62
76 Timur Imanov 13.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 12.5212.6613.6814.1715.13
76 Ying Lin (林颖) 13.50 China Jieyang Winter 2020 12.5513.7520.3914.209.71
79 Cornelius Dieckmann 13.52 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 11.5714.3316.7513.1513.09
79 Harry Savage 13.52 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 10.8913.7412.0317.4514.79
79 Matty Hiroto Inaba 13.52 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020 9.5111.6515.7113.21DNF
82 Elian Beguec 13.59 France Chelles Open 2020 14.4012.1614.429.6714.21
83 Asher Kim-Magierek 13.61 United States UBC Open 2020 12.0314.5212.3913.9117.01
83 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 13.61 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 13.0912.5714.7213.4314.32
83 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 13.61 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 10.7916.7511.1015.4714.27
86 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.63 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 12.5814.8812.1313.4415.53
87 Ábris Galler 13.68 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 14.6713.8613.1112.1414.07
88 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 13.69 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 12.9614.3613.7511.9315.74
89 Henry Helmuth 13.71 United States UCSD Winter 2020 10.9513.2114.5013.4114.55
89 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 13.71 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 14.8212.8414.3113.3013.52
91 Farid Mikhailov 13.72 Kazakhstan Sariki in Moscow 2020 13.5314.9712.0212.6615.30
92 Kyle Santucci 13.74 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 19.4313.7714.1312.0613.31
93 Matthew Lee 13.77 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 12.6712.6312.5616.0117.39
94 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 13.78 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 13.8113.9613.0215.9413.58
95 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.81 Norway Bergen Open 2020 13.7814.6312.6713.0314.85
96 Daniel Karnaukh 13.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.5416.1813.5813.7914.08
97 Tommy Kiprillis 13.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 14.4015.6712.3312.6914.40
98 Jonathan Esparaz 13.90 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 13.5613.5914.56DNF11.95
99 Aryan Chhabra 13.91 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 14.1314.6616.0812.5612.94
100 Andy Huang 13.92 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.5213.4412.9116.8614.80
101 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.94 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 14.9412.3814.3612.5215.64
102 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 13.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 13.1215.7313.1314.9213.84
102 Danny SungIn Park 13.96 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 15.2418.8312.8713.7810.95
104 Marco Vorländer 14.00 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 13.1514.0812.0816.2814.77
105 Ulysse Merlin 14.01 France Chelles Open 2020 17.6411.7412.6424.3711.70
106 George Scholey 14.03 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.7614.3513.1616.0913.99
107 Jakob Gunnarsson 14.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 13.3414.8520.2013.9311.37
107 Theo Iván Goluboff 14.04 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 12.9714.0415.1116.8610.92
109 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 14.05 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 15.0412.3813.6015.0613.50
110 John Bacouël 14.08 France Rouen Open 2020 15.4413.6213.1718.1912.36
111 Tobias Peter 14.10 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 13.5711.6713.7314.9915.32
112 Aarin Manik 14.11 United Kingdom Saraswati Open 2020 19.0412.6111.5616.8712.84
113 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 14.12 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 10.9814.4514.7215.5713.19
113 Will Newhoff 14.12 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.2311.7615.6618.2014.46
115 Pavel Galaktionov 14.13 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.3311.9015.0715.0015.75
116 Pranav Gadge 14.14 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 10.5813.8115.5216.8013.10
116 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 14.14 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 12.6114.2115.5912.5715.97
118 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 14.17 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 14.8414.8713.0210.3514.66
118 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 14.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 14.4614.4713.5914.5712.05
118 Tijmen van der Ree 14.17 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 13.7611.4617.3015.3913.35
121 Chris Mills 14.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.9513.8713.1417.3715.57
122 Kajetan Opach 14.22 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 15.3912.9414.3317.9912.56
123 Mohammed Aiman Koli 14.24 India Saraswati Open 2020 13.8621.0213.2812.6215.57
124 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 14.27 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 13.4116.8715.0313.7314.04
125 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 14.29 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 13.5614.3114.1214.4415.78
126 Brennen Lin 14.35 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.9013.6913.9314.8514.27
126 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 14.35 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 12.2613.5816.1416.1913.32
128 Hong Seungbin 14.36 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.8913.7411.7714.5114.84
128 Jinseo Hong 14.36 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020 14.9216.0313.1215.0313.14
130 Ulrik Bredland 14.40 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 13.0215.4614.7216.0712.88
131 Sean Hartman 14.41 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 15.8015.6212.7514.8612.39
132 Olivier Vos 14.43 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 12.78DNF14.3214.3614.60
133 Derek Tat 14.44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.6615.2313.0215.0822.92
134 Pablo Contreras 14.45 France Chelles Open 2020 14.7114.0822.0514.5512.90
135 Ciarán Beahan 14.49 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020 19.2013.0313.7816.5613.14
135 Nithin Babu 14.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 12.8014.9514.3914.1320.57
135 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 16.0810.4213.0115.0815.38
138 Riley Dexter 14.50 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 18.4315.5812.1513.0814.85
139 Nikhil Soares 14.53 India Saraswati Open 2020 13.6914.7611.8415.1416.04
140 Samuel Simko 14.56 Slovakia Basel Open 2020 14.4412.9115.4016.3013.85
140 Shaun Mack 14.56 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.1512.8014.7412.3917.22
142 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.58 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 15.8812.6417.5312.3915.22
143 Oliver Jenks 14.59 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 14.9313.7815.0715.3313.64
143 Viljo Elo 14.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 13.7115.7713.2617.1614.30
145 Robert Yau 14.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.7813.0717.4210.3114.96
146 Joaquin Abarca 14.63 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 16.4914.5014.2415.1612.54
147 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.65 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 16.2517.2314.1212.7313.58
148 Eric Zhao 14.69 United States Babylon Winter 2020 11.5515.0116.4913.1115.94
149 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 14.70 China Ordos Winter 2020 15.0915.5613.4413.2816.71
150 Pierre Meunier 14.71 France Chelles Open 2020 13.3513.1116.1014.6820.14
151 Mika Smulders 14.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 15.3915.1517.8013.6212.67
152 Phillip Lewicki 14.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 13.5215.7913.6614.8216.18
153 Fabio Schwandt 14.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.9917.3215.6113.7415.07
154 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 14.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 15.2913.4717.6515.7312.06
155 Rifa Octavian Himawan 14.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 17.7012.4611.7314.35DNF
155 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 14.84 China Jieyang Winter 2020 15.4215.9413.6614.1714.93
157 Stephen Huan 14.85 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.8914.4612.8217.1816.21
158 Jode Brewster 14.87 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 16.3914.5114.2314.2715.82
159 Mateusz Szulik 14.88 Poland LLS III v2 2020 9.8817.4414.3515.4614.84
159 Ronak Narang 14.88 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 16.2114.5013.9313.6418.55
161 Damián Campos 14.91 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 14.4815.3915.5414.4614.87
161 Theodore Chow 14.91 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 16.3911.9016.0814.2014.44
163 Andrew Bae 14.95 United States Babylon Winter 2020 14.2312.1015.2618.1215.37
163 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 14.95 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 13.0217.9118.3913.6713.26
165 Habin Kim (김하빈) 14.97 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 14.2616.0314.5714.3216.71
166 Roan Paone 15.00 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 14.5823.6815.3315.0814.30
167 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 13.4416.6516.5515.0710.94
167 Twan Dullemond 15.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 17.1913.8818.4213.9813.26
169 Shivam Bansal 15.03 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 16.7814.5815.7212.6014.80
170 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 15.04 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 12.5315.2715.9718.1513.88
171 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 15.05 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 16.2114.9013.7915.8514.40
172 Leon Marcell Alamanda 15.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.1113.2614.8210.2617.45
173 Francisco Hamlin 15.09 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 16.8214.4815.6113.3715.19
173 Jack Cai 15.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 12.0315.3714.9414.9717.00
173 Tu Pham 15.09 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020 14.8915.4516.6014.3414.92
176 Graham Lively 15.11 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 16.1022.9913.8114.5114.72
176 Mahith Bandi 15.11 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 15.4015.5415.0114.9313.06
178 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.12 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 16.0915.0322.1914.2513.99
179 Alexey Zharikov 15.14 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.7613.3315.0517.3314.62
179 Vadzim Smirnou 15.14 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 13.3415.0814.2717.8716.08
181 Anthony Lafourcade 15.15 France Rouen Open 2020 15.8613.6118.9914.5215.06
181 Isaac Langer 15.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020 12.3116.8619.9512.9515.63
181 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 14.7714.7516.5214.2215.92
184 Jukka Geisler 15.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 14.3617.8313.3413.07DNF
185 Lucas Déglise 15.19 France Istres Open 2020 14.4115.7217.8515.4313.47
185 Ujjawal Pabreja 15.19 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 13.9512.6119.1115.0416.57
187 Nikita Starodubov 15.20 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 14.2815.50DNF15.8113.41
187 Renan Gonçalves Melo 15.20 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020 16.8715.3611.7819.7013.37
189 Alexander Botz 15.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.9416.1319.2414.6111.59
190 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 15.25 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 14.5314.3321.7916.3214.89
191 Jason Ostdiek 15.28 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.6921.8415.2615.3115.28
192 Kenny Zhong 15.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 13.4518.0315.6716.1314.11
193 Trang Bảo Minh 15.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.5215.9315.4716.9813.36
194 Andy Gong 15.32 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 14.6713.2616.4418.5814.86
195 DongSu Park (박동수) 15.36 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.7613.7415.8315.9914.27
196 Jaden Burkhardt 15.38 United States UCSD Winter 2020 13.8716.1017.3014.2915.76
197 Christian König 15.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 13.7815.2918.1714.7416.16
198 Anders Berggren 15.42 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 18.6813.0018.1615.0213.07
199 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 15.47 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 18.1915.5216.1314.3314.76
200 Maxim Ilin 15.48 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 11.6516.2116.3614.3815.84
201 Kari Hyttinen 15.50 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 14.7318.8216.0015.7713.76
202 Anish Rajesh 15.51 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 14.1916.7613.9923.4015.57
202 Samir Homsi 15.51 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020 14.7518.9716.8614.9113.38
204 Mark Pimenov (Марк Пименов) 15.52 Russia Siberia Open 2020 20.5113.3914.7217.3914.45
205 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 15.55 China Jieyang Winter 2020 15.4417.7014.2416.9813.46
205 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 15.55 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 16.8812.3916.9612.8220.86
205 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 15.55 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 15.7718.0813.8616.2914.60
208 Arush Singh 15.57 India BU Cube Open 2020 13.0818.2814.8517.8913.98
208 Cameron Miller 15.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 12.6615.69DNF12.0918.36
210 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 15.59 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 16.0618.1615.0215.3015.42
210 Lim Hung (林弘) 15.59 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 15.3415.4515.9816.6414.54
212 Matthew Arca 15.60 United States Mudd Winter 2020 DNF15.1314.7414.8416.84
213 Andrew Nathenson 15.61 United States UCSD Winter 2020 15.8514.9315.5415.4415.95
214 Trần Đình Anh 15.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 16.0814.7319.3913.3716.09
215 Simon Kellum 15.64 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 13.5021.2714.6316.9415.34
215 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 14.5416.6312.8115.7419.64
217 Caleb Clark 15.68 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 12.7417.0017.0015.7714.26
218 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.69 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 16.9914.2713.4815.9416.86
218 Marcel Ručigaj 15.69 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 14.6715.7315.6515.6916.92
218 Noah Swor 15.69 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 14.9816.7219.0415.3714.37
221 An Le 15.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.6414.5010.5918.0417.04
222 Mikus Lembergs 15.75 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 19.0913.7419.7312.2514.43
223 Alwin Rölz 15.76 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.1918.1917.5314.1515.55
224 Dmitry Gundin 15.78 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.5413.7518.2718.4115.32
225 Ainesh Sevellaraja 15.80 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020 13.4015.4716.9218.4615.00
225 Jan Zych 15.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 15.5915.2616.5512.8918.94
227 Ammar Shahid 15.81 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 15.2519.1915.3615.3116.76
227 Kirill Litvinov 15.81 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 13.7916.5819.5515.3415.50
229 Adriano Matoba Lipski 15.83 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 22.1816.7412.9816.1314.63
229 Callum McArthur-Mortell 15.83 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 16.2914.2415.0717.8116.13
231 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 15.84 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 21.2614.6316.6016.2814.02
231 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 15.84 China Ordos Winter 2020 15.7818.4615.4316.3114.48
233 Ethan Davis 15.85 United States Washington Championship 2020 15.8915.3714.2216.2919.57
234 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 15.87 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 13.6118.5016.9913.5717.01
235 Danila Ryabinin 15.88 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 13.3512.2118.8017.7716.53
235 Ryan Driscoll 15.88 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 13.5121.2615.8714.4917.27
235 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 15.88 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 14.4118.5115.3915.8316.43
238 Noah Stelting 15.91 Canada UBC Open 2020 15.7418.0913.9318.0713.36
238 Walter Dominguez Giron 15.91 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 13.9319.7217.4013.9916.33
240 Ben Kirby 15.94 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 17.9216.4614.1516.2215.15
240 Hussain Iqbal 15.94 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 14.8614.5018.4719.9314.44
240 Victor Colin 15.94 France Chelles Open 2020 17.3716.3614.0914.0525.72
243 Hargun Singh Tikku 15.95 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020 16.4713.8115.1416.9316.25
244 Elvin Thorsen 15.97 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 15.4217.7013.8117.5114.99
244 Kunal Oak 15.97 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 17.02DNF15.6414.5915.25
246 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 15.98 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 16.0418.3816.4313.9815.47
246 Stanley Wang 15.98 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.6814.9813.9615.0117.94
248 Grigoriy Barashkin 15.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 18.4315.4616.6913.9215.83
249 Heewon Seo 16.00 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 14.4612.2915.4324.9318.11
249 Jakob Schöley 16.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 17.4615.7517.6114.7913.71
249 Jonathan Kaliffe 16.00 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 18.3113.9916.6914.3216.99
249 Sora Sato 16.00 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 16.8416.0211.8919.2715.14
253 David Serban Enescu 16.01 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020 14.3815.5816.1516.3119.21
254 Jack Pfeifer 16.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 15.1114.0017.1415.8317.28
254 Ryland Wilson 16.03 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 14.2314.7014.8119.5018.59
256 Daniel Wallin 16.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 15.2916.2914.2218.5316.55
257 Seth Ferry 16.05 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 19.4412.6317.0815.5115.57
258 Leonard Wetzel 16.09 Germany Getafe Continúa 2020 18.2515.4616.2716.5414.16
258 Yu Tang (唐语) 16.09 China Jieyang Winter 2020 16.1816.0814.7017.6316.02
260 Darren Johan 16.10 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.0115.8315.4615.3222.46
261 Yue Shen (申粤) 16.11 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 17.8915.4518.7615.0012.47
262 Mason Langenderfer 16.13 United States Imagination Station 2020 13.8215.2320.7516.6516.52
263 Sujai Shakthivel 16.14 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 15.0016.4017.0117.1514.10
263 Trịnh Quang Dũng 16.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.8218.8616.6716.9314.00
265 Alejandro Marze Rossel 16.18 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 14.3022.0816.4316.1315.99
265 Jonathan Mauroy 16.18 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 14.5614.1117.4320.5216.56
265 Owen Chester 16.18 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 16.7015.8415.7515.9918.27
268 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 16.19 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 16.2019.0814.6215.6916.68
268 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 17.6317.5415.9613.7415.07
270 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 16.20 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 15.2916.3420.0616.0016.27
271 Cheng-Ru Yang 16.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 16.9222.0916.1113.9415.63
272 Abdelhak Kaddour 16.25 France Chelles Open 2020 15.3716.2116.2220.0416.32
272 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 16.25 China Ordos Winter 2020 17.2918.2015.1016.3514.50
274 Daan Baartmans 16.29 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020 16.5514.9016.6215.6916.65
275 Róbert Maróti 16.30 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.8014.7122.9412.4218.38
276 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.31 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 17.5115.7915.6214.0419.58
276 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 16.31 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 17.7516.1414.1220.4815.05
276 Yannic Waser 16.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 14.5214.5221.6317.9216.49
279 Akash Rupela 16.32 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 16.9915.8714.7616.1118.02
280 Szabolcs Szántai 16.34 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 14.9916.4717.5714.5120.64
281 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.35 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 16.7021.4416.2214.8816.13
281 Charles Jerome 16.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.1115.7616.1915.5019.46
283 Daniel Greigg 16.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 12.9718.3716.0718.2114.82
283 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 15.1114.9719.0428.8514.86
285 Manuel Prieto de Antón 16.39 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 15.8717.9714.0015.5417.77
286 Christopher Connolly 16.40 Canada Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 16.0820.3914.5418.5614.55
287 Wojciech Knott 16.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.0415.5320.2616.9616.22
287 Zayn Khanani 16.41 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 19.4419.2013.5616.0813.96
289 Lachlan Stephens 16.42 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.2315.2518.8316.7814.94
289 Lucas O'Connell 16.42 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 18.7615.0715.1616.7117.40
291 Michał Krasowski 16.45 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 16.4216.4716.4715.1618.94
291 Tyler Robinson 16.45 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 13.9819.7614.7615.4519.13
293 Julian Bürgi 16.46 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 14.5219.2016.4517.9614.98
293 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 16.46 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 19.0515.0116.6216.3316.43
295 Calix Tang 16.47 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.7716.1219.5917.5314.14
295 James Hildreth 16.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 18.4916.0516.2317.1415.67
297 Christopher Olson 16.51 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 21.7616.3315.7015.7617.43
297 Paul Mahvi 16.51 United States SacCubing IX 2020 15.8016.0316.2817.8817.23
299 Sebastian Werb 16.53 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 15.8415.1917.4830.4816.26
300 Ari Randers-Pehrson 16.54 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 16.8516.6816.7216.2315.16
300 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 16.54 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 14.0612.2518.4518.4517.12
300 Shubham Maharana 16.54 India Saraswati Open 2020 15.5318.3515.7320.1515.38
303 Bryce Maragni 16.56 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 16.0731.0416.4815.4817.14
303 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 16.56 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 17.5315.9916.1620.6315.94
303 Noah Kraft 16.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.7012.8918.0816.8919.51
306 Brayden Wroten 16.57 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 14.2919.0513.6119.1616.38
306 Jesus Daniel Pache Bastardo 16.57 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 21.7718.3516.2015.1714.59
308 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 16.59 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 17.4421.0414.1618.1014.24
308 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 16.59 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 16.2317.3520.0512.8016.20
308 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.59 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 14.3016.8412.4527.6018.64
311 Aiden Bartlett 16.60 United States UBC Open 2020 14.7526.1717.2215.1217.45
311 Alexandre Carlier 16.60 France Rouen Open 2020 17.9416.0515.4418.9615.81
311 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 16.60 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 15.1518.6314.48DNF16.02
311 Dominik Fürer 16.60 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 17.6617.7020.0514.4414.24
311 Mitchell Lane 16.60 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 23.0816.5417.1516.1013.61
316 Linus Buck 16.61 Germany Basel Open 2020 16.1217.4018.2416.1516.28
316 Vladislav Kozhin 16.61 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 21.2015.5314.9216.7717.52
318 Erick Tian 16.64 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2020 14.8816.1316.7117.0818.90
318 Richard Jay S. Apagar 16.64 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 13.0617.1421.9017.4215.35
318 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 17.8017.1316.5215.3716.27
321 Jan Bentlage 16.65 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 24.4716.0318.6115.0215.31
321 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 16.65 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 16.7715.8019.8715.6017.37
323 Zeke Mackay 16.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 15.7116.1815.5518.0821.09
324 Helmer Ewert 16.69 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 16.2817.5118.7613.8416.29
324 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 16.69 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.7712.2521.8219.3315.96
324 Will Hamilton 16.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020 14.2515.9723.4213.1819.84
327 Jonatan Solheim 16.70 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 23.8016.2213.6216.1717.72
327 Owen de Heer 16.70 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 17.6817.3217.1715.2115.62
329 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.71 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 18.4016.2915.4315.2921.61
329 Peter Grassard 16.71 France Chelles Open 2020 18.2814.9116.1316.6417.35
331 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 16.72 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 16.8016.7816.5820.6710.70
332 Benjamín Ochoa 16.73 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 16.7016.7216.7717.8914.36
333 John Gabriel Uy 16.74 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 20.7115.1717.7417.2315.24
334 Jules Créteur 16.75 France Annuntia Open 2020 16.4915.89DNF16.9416.83
334 Robert Antal 16.75 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 15.6619.8014.5832.5514.78
336 Krischal Dhungel 16.76 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 25.8115.5315.8217.1217.34
336 Marcus Moberg 16.76 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 16.5216.4213.8318.9517.34
338 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 16.77 Malaysia Basel Open 2020 25.7318.1416.1613.9916.02
339 Elijah Brown 16.78 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.5614.8815.4016.5418.40
339 Naufal Aqil Himawan 16.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.2115.8317.4114.7017.09
341 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 16.79 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 15.6615.7217.3617.2920.54
341 Harrison Marsden 16.79 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 DNF15.6214.3816.5618.19
343 Conlan Trace 16.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 14.9214.5026.0216.8318.66
343 Gábor Slezák 16.80 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.5215.9919.1618.3716.05
343 Ronald Su Chiang 16.80 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 15.1117.6214.5318.8917.66
346 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 16.81 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 12.9815.9621.0213.5520.91
347 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 16.84 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 15.5118.3120.4716.6914.40
348 Jared Balassaitis 16.87 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 17.5016.9916.1118.1215.53
349 Tom Stanton-Barnett 16.89 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 13.7515.9919.7417.0617.63
350 Jakub Hamkało 16.91 Poland LLS III v2 2020 17.3615.2219.2813.2318.15
351 Liam Chen 16.92 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 17.2717.1319.1416.3516.36
352 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 16.93 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 DNF16.6216.7114.6217.45
352 Zak Kenny 16.93 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 16.8619.0715.7016.0917.83
354 David Vujasić 16.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 16.2815.3818.7017.1017.47
354 Erik Kippus 16.95 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 14.3319.9418.3317.7414.78
356 Sean Moran 16.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 17.9215.6218.5716.1516.81
357 Will Gurnett 16.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 16.8325.1916.3717.0217.05
358 Michael Nielsen 16.98 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 15.8624.0117.2517.1116.57
359 Lauri Korhonen 16.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 16.0815.6120.4116.9417.96
359 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 19.6717.4913.8417.1716.32
359 Nguyễn Quốc Nam 16.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.9516.1917.8716.9213.64
362 Joel Cetra 17.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 17.5616.4417.7617.0015.06
362 Joshua Feran 17.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 19.5318.2913.7018.3114.39
362 Semen Artyukhov 17.00 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 20.5514.5115.7916.9118.29
362 Sergey Mironchenkov 17.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 15.4616.7824.1718.7514.99
366 Clément Cherblanc 17.02 France Savoie Open 2020 17.0519.2715.7716.5917.41
367 Anael Champion 17.04 France Rouen Open 2020 14.9813.1119.5517.0419.09
368 Mert Sağdınç 17.05 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 17.3217.9014.7815.9218.59
368 Peter Greninger 17.05 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 16.8416.0719.5717.3916.91
370 Justin Barker 17.06 United States Mudd Winter 2020 16.5717.9520.7814.5716.67
370 Nicholas Daneshvari 17.06 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 15.5517.7820.0015.3517.85
372 Alexis Fedeler 17.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 14.9021.6918.8017.1215.33
372 Brandon Lin 17.08 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 17.6817.0314.4321.6516.53
374 Edward Lin 17.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 15.1718.7015.6130.0416.96
374 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 17.09 China Ordos Winter 2020 16.6517.5017.4517.1714.80
374 Justin John Navarro 17.09 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 17.9417.5815.7619.1815.02
374 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 17.09 Russia Siberia Open 2020 15.3017.5717.8116.9216.77
374 Milo Black 17.09 United States UCSD Winter 2020 17.8915.8017.0218.4716.35
374 Ömer Çetinkaya 17.09 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 15.6015.8830.5615.9219.47
380 Huston Vu-Duc 17.10 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 15.7816.8316.7421.4917.74
381 Adam Walker 17.12 United States UCSD Winter 2020 16.5925.1817.4615.5817.32
382 Adrien Auvray Matyn 17.13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 15.3019.6014.0919.0717.01
383 Islam Kitiev 17.15 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 16.8718.3515.1816.2421.56
384 Kaur Tuule 17.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 24.5917.5217.4516.5114.60
384 Martin Brath 17.16 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.6017.3620.8416.8817.24
386 Alexey Kislovskiy 17.17 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 16.4921.9316.6015.5918.41
387 Lev Aronov 17.19 Russia Ural Winter 2020 17.1022.9017.2317.2315.84
387 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 17.19 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 15.9016.8218.8522.5413.27
389 Diego Alfonso 17.20 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 17.8324.6014.8817.2816.48
390 Mo Zhou (周沫) 17.21 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 17.9417.1613.1519.4016.54
391 Loic Chiang 17.24 Singapore Going to The Gong 2020 16.1214.6918.6316.9824.68
391 Mattia Galentino 17.24 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 24.1516.2716.1519.2914.59
393 Miguel Gonzaga 17.27 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 17.8818.2115.7113.8019.07
393 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 17.27 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 17.1213.3118.0316.6618.81
393 Ryan Pilat 17.27 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 17.4617.2017.1419.8515.40
396 Rafał Waryszak 17.29 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 17.9016.7816.1819.0317.20
396 Viktor Kalmar 17.29 Austria Budapest Open 2020 17.1317.6917.05DNF13.46
398 Eli Jay 17.32 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 12.8721.6216.3019.1616.50
398 Niko Ronkainen 17.32 Finland Estonian Open 2020 18.7218.1517.3316.3116.47
400 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 17.34 China Guildford Open 2020 17.0419.3415.4019.3115.66
400 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 17.34 China Jieyang Winter 2020 18.5518.6117.8815.5915.15
400 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 17.34 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 21.1517.5415.3615.9918.48
403 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 17.35 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 13.4818.3620.5716.6817.00
404 Wilhelm Kilders 17.37 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 19.0322.6114.8118.2613.35
405 Aarav Gandhi 17.38 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 16.3018.8119.7217.0215.33
406 Ilya Sokolov 17.39 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 16.3117.3317.6517.9517.20
406 Pranav Prabhu 17.39 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 19.8418.5318.8414.7914.69
408 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 17.40 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 18.5217.4115.7023.5216.28
409 Dominic Lumsden 17.42 United Kingdom Swisscubing Cup II 2020 16.5417.3020.8718.1916.78
410 Ibrahim Khanani 17.44 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 17.5517.7017.0813.1918.52
411 Kacper Rafalski 17.45 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 15.6918.4819.2613.8318.19
412 Alexander Tosting 17.48 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 16.6016.4315.4619.4123.51
413 Manuel Gutman 17.50 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 18.3617.6918.5816.3316.44
414 James Donahue 17.51 United States Babylon Winter 2020 18.1317.9216.4915.7020.63
415 Benjamin Christie 17.52 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 17.8115.7419.8218.1116.63
415 Clément Burgevin 17.52 France Chelles Open 2020 19.5716.9819.0016.5816.33
417 Jacob Chambers 17.54 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 13.2418.5919.7917.9416.10
417 Quentin Rivault 17.54 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 18.8617.1916.3716.5820.30
419 Austin Chuong 17.55 Canada UBC Open 2020 18.7018.2821.1315.6614.09
420 Azhar Virani 17.57 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 15.1317.4817.9217.5117.73
420 Nathan Wu 17.57 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.5923.1319.1315.4315.98
420 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 17.57 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 18.5916.9617.1618.8714.05
423 Derek Hsieh 17.59 United States UCSD Winter 2020 12.1617.3224.4818.2617.18
424 Luis Kleinheinz 17.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 18.6215.9316.7020.6817.47
425 Federico Da Fonseca 17.61 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 19.5718.6720.7712.2914.60
426 Benedek Zimányi 17.62 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 15.1216.3119.9416.6020.24
426 Bhavya Goyal 17.62 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 15.1819.1118.5318.1916.14
428 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 17.63 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 22.3316.8819.6614.9216.35
429 Agustín Bernasconi 17.64 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 18.1117.6317.1819.9714.58
429 Rodrigo Aguilar 17.64 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 16.8918.2722.9217.2917.37
431 Ryan Jew 17.69 United States SacCubing IX 2020 20.3717.2417.6518.1916.91
432 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 17.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 19.0015.8419.2218.2715.61
433 Bence Barát 17.71 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 15.9616.8427.0716.6819.62
433 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 17.71 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 17.9719.2118.3816.2816.78
435 Benjamin Gottschalk 17.73 United States Washington Championship 2020 16.0221.1617.1417.9318.13
435 Mattheo de Wit 17.73 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 20.3016.6518.7017.8415.66
437 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 17.74 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 18.8118.1316.9318.1616.10
437 Nitin Nathan 17.74 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.1219.8712.63DNF16.24
439 Blake Thompson 17.77 United States Imagination Station 2020 22.7116.2113.3016.3920.70
439 Yu Li (李昱) 17.77 China Jieyang Winter 2020 17.9116.4316.4518.9519.23
441 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020 17.9116.7025.0118.5116.91
441 Sheldon Rego 17.78 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 20.0518.7215.4817.6117.01
443 Jonathan Tilahun 17.79 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 15.7725.7817.5118.1017.77
443 Naglis Peciulis 17.79 Lithuania Guildford Open 2020 25.1217.5516.4619.3714.54
445 Michał Mlostek 17.80 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.9213.6915.8418.6524.96
445 Sebastian Outh-Aut 17.80 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.9018.7716.7316.1219.69
447 Burak Erdil Biçer 17.82 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 17.9317.8819.7613.9617.66
447 Naren Ramesh 17.82 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 18.8015.1017.7117.6118.14
449 Zavian Valedon 17.84 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.7916.7818.9419.6015.58
450 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 17.85 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 15.5018.5717.0217.9519.49
450 Michael Young 17.85 United States Mudd Winter 2020 21.4818.3418.2013.8817.00
452 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 17.86 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 23.3318.4117.4417.7217.12
452 Eduardo Gabriel Silva Bezerra 17.86 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020 17.7316.3515.3139.8919.50
454 Đặng Trần Diễn 17.89 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.0821.7416.0318.5417.05
454 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 17.89 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 17.4018.1723.2018.1116.76
456 Justin He 17.90 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 20.5716.5116.6121.0913.80
457 Fletcher Berry 17.91 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 17.3616.1415.3820.9620.23
458 Jihu Mun 17.92 United States Babylon Winter 2020 16.3220.0117.8019.1116.85
459 Bruno Lezama 17.93 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 18.3316.6117.3918.0721.53
459 Justin Choi 17.93 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 18.2418.3417.2218.7917.10
461 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 17.94 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 18.6219.2117.9217.1117.28
462 Akshaansh Chilakapati 17.95 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 27.0517.5319.1317.1916.89
463 Jonathan Charlesworth 17.96 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 16.7821.7516.6520.4415.62
463 Phillip Maxwell 17.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 14.7618.3218.7918.4817.07
465 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 17.98 China Jieyang Winter 2020 26.0217.7216.9719.2416.27
466 Clément Boyer 17.99 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 18.1017.6316.8518.2518.93
466 Phạm Đức Phước 17.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 19.9318.3117.0715.7018.59
468 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 18.02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 17.9817.8716.9718.20DNF
469 Luke Burong 18.03 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 22.0017.6713.5617.9618.45
470 Kim Min (김민) 18.05 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 16.5517.8420.2516.8319.49
471 Diego Serrano Martínez 18.06 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 18.8018.8116.1218.1717.20
471 Lev Maslov 18.06 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 19.1916.2120.9618.1316.86
473 Isaac Vergara Castillo 18.07 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 16.3715.9918.7720.8419.07
474 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 18.11 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.8718.2618.2918.7717.78
475 Mark Nie 18.12 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 20.8117.4316.0516.3420.60
475 Ryan Pin Harry 18.12 Mauritius Canandaigua Winter 2020 19.5115.9218.9221.0413.15
477 Evan Liu 18.15 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 17.1421.5817.2019.2418.01
478 Jason White 18.18 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 21.9217.0417.0419.5517.96
479 Renat Nurgaleev 18.20 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 16.4622.9318.9617.0318.62
479 Urho Kinnunen 18.20 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020 22.7618.2914.7319.0617.24
481 Alexander Tenev 18.21 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 14.3026.3217.6714.8522.12
481 Henry Lichner 18.21 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 17.1521.1016.3815.5223.73
483 Rodrigo Burone 18.23 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 21.0918.8816.4015.9419.42
484 Roger Zeng 18.24 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 13.0716.7222.4519.2318.76
485 Naman Jain 18.25 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020 18.7919.2516.9818.9914.13
485 Philipp Roth 18.25 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 16.6614.6120.4619.9818.10
487 Lance Enzo Yap 18.26 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 17.9617.8518.6518.1618.89
487 Varun Mohanraj 18.26 United States SacCubing IX 2020 14.6724.6318.2618.5717.95
487 Wayne Pi 18.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 15.9420.8119.5015.0819.35
490 Alan Zhao 18.27 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 18.0020.5016.3016.2427.29
491 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 18.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 16.5318.2718.3818.1822.13
491 William Harris 18.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 16.7816.2618.9919.1319.08
493 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 18.29 Pakistan Södertälje New Year 2020 24.1816.3618.8218.6317.43
494 Alessandro Nicolì 18.30 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020 18.8718.9217.1026.3117.05
495 Sumanth Chandrupatla 18.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 20.1029.3716.6918.1814.91
496 David Epstein 18.33 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.0817.3119.1717.7529.41
496 Jedrick Remonde 18.33 Philippines North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 20.4117.8617.6319.4916.64
496 Will Callan 18.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.7720.5317.3717.2719.84
499 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.1519.7629.0016.8217.14
500 Lukas Noel 18.36 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 18.5615.4619.8329.7816.68
501 Filip Nilsen 18.38 Norway Bergen Open 2020 16.6115.9618.6419.9021.04
502 Arhaan Sareen 18.39 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 19.0116.1519.5421.0816.61
502 Fabian Löhle 18.39 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020 17.8317.9316.7928.1919.42
502 Sören Jaan Handschuch 18.39 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 21.3919.3618.2917.5317.36
505 Louis Cormier 18.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.7519.5318.7917.7017.18
505 Michał Bogdan 18.41 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 23.3117.9320.0917.0917.21
505 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 18.41 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 15.9916.5118.2820.4326.33
505 Siddhant Luniya 18.41 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 23.9417.9116.7415.1620.58
509 Nicos Ahlgrimm 18.42 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 21.1016.3717.0519.6318.58
510 Ben Stokes 18.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 18.5717.2216.0019.5423.16
510 Jostin Alvarez 18.44 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 20.0717.2618.6719.3914.03
510 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 18.44 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020 19.1423.0418.8916.4317.29
513 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 18.45 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 19.9816.2216.5820.4818.78
514 Diego Iglesias Godoy 18.46 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 20.6920.0217.4117.2317.96
515 Charlie Stark 18.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 19.8217.3416.6922.1818.25
515 Daeshunn Eli Balisi 18.47 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 22.9119.6714.2616.9918.76
517 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 18.48 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.7119.0719.8415.4817.66
518 Salon Ngakhushi 18.50 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 18.4718.8918.1318.9216.02
519 Aleksandr Nedelko 18.51 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 15.6417.9719.1719.6118.38
519 Jack Mennie 18.51 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 17.4917.6020.2119.1518.78
519 Matthew Cook 18.51 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 18.5517.5819.3117.67DNF
522 Darby Lee 18.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 18.9217.4216.8220.4419.26
522 Kyle Polage 18.53 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.4316.9320.7518.7917.38
524 Khayll Paolo Sandukan 18.54 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 18.7819.2517.5920.4216.71
525 Erik Akkersdijk 18.55 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 19.6618.1818.1715.9819.30
525 Jerome Lam 18.55 Canada UBC Open 2020 16.0824.5818.3916.2121.06
527 Manuel Bühler 18.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 16.6518.8320.2022.3213.28
528 Egor Varvarichev (Егор Варваричев) 18.58 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 17.6019.3518.8015.0819.64
528 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 18.58 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 30.4318.1520.8315.2516.76
530 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 18.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 18.1315.2324.2418.9618.72
531 Kenneth Tran 18.61 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 19.0719.3017.4515.8324.95
532 Adrien Schumacker 18.62 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 18.2218.6119.0319.5816.55
532 Bartosz Karpiński 18.62 Poland LLS III v2 2020 16.0814.6320.2119.5728.35
532 Jerry Jiang 18.62 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 16.1725.9318.6019.0418.22
532 Przemysław Rogalski 18.62 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.7819.4513.8025.7519.62
532 Walker Welch 18.62 United States Copper Country Winter 2020 14.1021.1018.6417.7519.48
537 Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали) 18.63 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 23.2529.1515.9516.6915.28
537 Jakub Kipa 18.63 Poland Budapest Open 2020 17.0117.97DNF20.9016.68
537 Jorge Marín Segovia 18.63 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 21.1518.4319.4916.7517.98
540 Malte Ihlefeld 18.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.3421.2519.7719.8816.30
541 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.67 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 17.91DNF19.8014.9718.31
541 Raymond Goslow 18.67 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 18.9520.4017.7017.2519.37
543 Daniel Tidsey 18.68 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 17.7518.5519.7335.4817.33
543 Danila Dubovik 18.68 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 17.9119.1918.9522.2917.69
543 Marquez Phan 18.68 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.5218.3518.3824.1019.30
543 Quinten Aerbeydt 18.68 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 20.9315.1915.81DNF19.31
547 Vincent Chen 18.69 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 18.4920.3520.1917.3917.24
548 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 18.70 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 19.4114.7117.9318.7919.38
548 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 18.70 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 19.8419.6416.6214.1422.81
548 Jan Jabłoński 18.70 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 16.0120.1120.1716.3719.62
548 Jonathan Blöcher 18.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 19.0722.0917.7719.2615.36
548 Vishnu Jayan 18.70 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 15.1923.8915.8516.37DNF
553 Hassan Khanani 18.73 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 22.1118.0517.6018.9219.22
554 Hoàng Khang Minh 18.75 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 21.7317.3519.3218.2918.65
554 Hunor Mogyorósi 18.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.0914.5511.6021.6022.46
556 Pavel Mesyatsev 18.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 18.7518.3314.9320.4819.19
557 Filip Szostak 18.77 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 19.4116.8317.0719.8225.49
557 Zaky Kurnia Falah 18.77 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020 16.6819.3021.8919.0118.01
559 Bill Hammill 18.78 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 18.5614.3919.0922.9418.69
559 Ethan Rusnak 18.78 Canada UBC Open 2020 18.1030.5417.8920.3615.58
561 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 18.79 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 19.1519.3717.6419.0218.20
562 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 18.81 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 18.7616.3417.8919.7920.63
562 Dylan Wang 18.81 Canada UBC Open 2020 17.0619.9916.5319.3724.96
564 Marek Pepke 18.82 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 17.0217.8626.9817.7820.82
565 Eeshan Zele 18.83 India Saraswati Open 2020 16.5218.0925.7321.8916.39
566 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 18.84 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 17.9919.9421.9617.6118.60
567 Kazuya Ishii (石井一也) 18.87 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 17.3423.4817.8818.0220.71
567 Stian Nystad Østli 18.87 Norway Bergen Open 2020 18.5918.7319.2921.4517.55
569 Kyeongmin Choi 18.88 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 16.3219.7020.6215.1924.69
570 Joey Saia 18.89 United States Leap to Barrie 2020 21.0727.4516.4514.4819.16
570 Oleg Martynov 18.89 Russia Ural Winter 2020 17.3319.2917.6319.7421.70
572 Junrho Pauchano 18.90 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020 18.7816.5917.7328.2020.19
572 Michał Halczuk 18.90 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 14.8519.5217.8419.3321.04
572 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 18.90 China Jieyang Winter 2020 18.8415.0319.9021.6517.96
575 Alex Seidler 18.91 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 18.8318.8119.1018.7622.38
575 Arthur Garcin 18.91 France Istres Open 2020 13.7520.7423.2719.8716.11
575 Shantanu Awale 18.91 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 19.2822.3914.9723.2115.05
578 Carson Deibert 18.92 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 27.2016.9616.3419.2120.60
578 Sameer Chawla 18.92 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 17.2416.2515.6023.2724.98
578 Zach Goldman 18.92 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 18.8621.6719.2618.6418.34
581 Akito Nipatcharoen 18.93 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 19.2918.5417.9721.2718.96
581 Daniel Cano Salgado 18.93 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 29.6617.5222.4716.8015.74
583 Marcin Stachura 18.94 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 28.8416.5920.3319.9015.64
584 Michael (謝富亦) 18.95 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 17.4820.4918.8821.2016.94
585 Angelo Cruz 18.96 United States SacCubing IX 2020 19.4322.3014.9518.4718.98
585 Finn Ickler 18.96 Germany GLS Gdynia 2020 16.4824.2623.1416.4217.25
585 Mark Ostrom 18.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 17.5826.5820.4915.1018.81
588 Vladimir Fedorov 18.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 19.7026.7115.7516.3620.85
589 Nguyễn Thiện Minh 18.98 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 21.3516.1315.4319.4622.17
590 Berk Rende 18.99 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 17.1020.3017.0319.5820.94
590 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 18.99 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 20.0316.3316.8220.7920.13
592 Muhammed Shehzad Khan 19.00 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2020 16.9719.3719.0319.8718.61
592 Tyler Howlett 19.00 United States Reno Winter 2020 19.5018.8618.6421.4614.25
594 Erik Shakirov 19.03 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 16.4718.7117.0921.2921.90
595 Samuel Garrett 19.04 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 18.8218.5522.0917.2019.76
596 Heng Wu (吴桁) 19.05 China Jieyang Winter 2020 23.3716.8223.1016.7017.24
597 Abhay Gupta 19.09 India IISERM Cube Open 2020 22.8718.8619.7518.6516.64
597 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 19.09 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 20.1241.2921.0415.8816.10
599 Daniel C. Bedoya 19.11 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 21.5919.8318.7318.7816.42
599 Izan Cantero Herrera 19.11 Spain Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 20.4926.4417.3915.4319.45
599 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 19.11 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 18.6519.6815.6419.0125.51
602 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 19.13 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 17.1920.5016.4720.5119.71
603 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 19.14 China Jieyang Winter 2020 24.0516.2420.3420.8516.20
604 Keener Zamudio Jambo 19.15 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 21.9818.5415.2020.2218.69
604 Kieran Murphy 19.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 16.3117.9424.2821.7917.72
606 Mauro Moises López 19.16 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 21.0515.0717.8918.5327.79
606 Sandeep Rajaram 19.16 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 20.8815.4717.8718.7426.23
608 Daniel Porter 19.18 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 19.6220.4519.0018.7618.91
608 Witold Sołtysik 19.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020 20.3918.6018.5618.52DNF
610 Erik Yngvi Brannan 19.21 Iceland Iceland Open 2020 16.6125.2321.8119.0616.76
610 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 19.21 Australia Jieyang Winter 2020 17.1216.5425.8519.8120.70
612 Oscar Watson 19.22 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 20.8818.5218.2615.73DNF
613 Marco Yang 19.23 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 29.5019.9620.1817.3917.56
614 Oliver Castledine 19.24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 17.0918.4021.2518.0622.82
614 Steve Greer 19.24 United States Imagination Station 2020 20.7919.0720.0717.8918.57
616 Sebastian Virág 19.26 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 18.5825.3515.6319.9219.28
617 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 19.28 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 18.4925.3417.7619.3020.04
617 Grégoire Gsell 19.28 France Savoie Open 2020 19.1117.4518.0322.1920.69
619 James Molloy 19.29 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 16.9919.0020.0525.2518.82
620 Jake Klassen 19.30 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 21.0913.3418.8717.9426.49
621 Zakareya Benbihi 19.31 France Chelles Open 2020 17.6629.2618.3418.2521.35
622 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 19.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 17.6022.6117.7716.4423.39
622 Ian Southa 19.33 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 19.5517.1317.9320.5221.66
622 Jason Tan 19.33 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020 18.3619.6720.2914.1119.97
625 Harald Skinnes Kryvi 19.34 Norway Bergen Open 2020 21.5418.4020.4419.1817.92
625 Paul Luciw 19.34 France Chelles Open 2020 18.7324.2618.5220.7617.04
627 Joshua Hounslow 19.35 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 17.4719.6021.8918.2420.22
627 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 19.35 China Melbourne Summer 2020 17.4319.3116.3425.0121.32
627 Nicolas Harper 19.35 United States SacCubing IX 2020 21.3118.4926.2617.1218.26
630 Lucas Kuczaj 19.36 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 17.8418.1219.2120.7524.51
630 Matías Ponte 19.36 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 18.2121.8518.6018.0421.28
632 Micah Wingfield 19.37 United States MLWGS Winter 2020 21.2316.8214.8927.0020.05
633 Ryan Yasinko 19.38 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 16.5922.3118.2720.6319.23
634 Andres Arias Medina 19.39 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 19.5519.7318.8823.0018.36
635 Aral Askarov 19.40 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 21.0118.81DNF17.9018.38
635 Leo Lindqvist 19.40 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 16.1619.8222.7120.8617.52
637 Adam Marcellus Kelly 19.41 United States Danish Championship 2020 17.7720.0239.9920.4516.66
637 Diego Fraile 19.41 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 24.6619.5517.7820.3118.36
639 Marcus Siu 19.43 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 18.8717.8018.8020.6222.84
640 Patryk Grosiak 19.44 Poland LLS II 2020 19.2317.8427.6620.2418.84
641 An Hu (胡安) 19.45 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 20.7417.0420.9316.5220.58
641 Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno 19.45 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 14.9413.5422.32DNF21.10
641 Kristian Holme 19.45 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020 19.1619.4019.7915.9223.59
641 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 19.45 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 19.5017.7118.1320.7220.94
641 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 19.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 19.1121.9818.8518.3720.39
641 Sergio Torrijos Santano 19.45 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.7923.3717.2417.2520.32
647 Paris Dorn 19.46 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 15.3118.4417.6222.8822.32
648 Arisandra Soo 19.47 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 17.8419.1315.5321.4422.21
648 Javid Nabizade 19.47 Azerbaijan Warden of the West 2020 19.4321.0916.2417.8924.25
650 Jobany Dominguez 19.48 United States SacCubing IX 2020 22.1017.7621.6919.0017.16
651 Bence Kiácz 19.51 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 21.4516.9530.2416.9520.12
651 Matthew Lowe 19.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 22.6923.1316.9717.3818.47
653 Jonatan Kłosko 19.53 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 19.2017.2019.4119.9722.87
654 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 19.54 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 17.9819.5019.8121.2419.30
655 Graeme Watt 19.55 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 21.8524.5217.5715.8519.22
656 Jun-Po Ni (倪君寶) 19.56 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 19.6818.0019.5619.6819.44
656 Maksim Makhmutov 19.56 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 17.8421.3720.2420.6017.50
656 Nguyễn An Phong 19.56 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.1821.9613.8519.2721.23
659 Henfry De Los Santos 19.59 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 19.9720.7918.0115.1321.28
659 Tom Salmon 19.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.3318.5826.0618.0519.87
661 Pranav Veera 19.61 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 20.4418.2720.4118.5719.84
661 Timur Frolov 19.61 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 19.5524.7920.3816.9918.90
663 Owen Brooks 19.64 United States Babylon Winter 2020 19.1419.4217.0320.3621.10
663 Pahul Singh 19.64 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 21.4318.2613.5119.2322.66
665 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 19.65 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 18.6217.0618.5024.4921.83
665 Kai Roff 19.65 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.3617.7022.2319.0325.53
665 Luca Rizzi 19.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020 22.1819.5519.3518.0120.05
665 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 19.65 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 18.1522.9818.2320.9819.74
665 Octavio Arocena 19.65 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 21.5018.1221.5118.2319.23
670 Jacob Livai 19.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 21.1316.9924.2918.8319.03
670 Justus Danielsen 19.66 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 25.6316.3422.7116.7719.50
672 Chongxian Lin (林崇宪) 19.68 China Jieyang Winter 2020 DNF20.0418.3117.7220.70
673 Antony Frackowiak 19.71 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 17.1021.3423.0419.2618.53
673 Axel Lönnstedt 19.71 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 19.0419.2319.5420.8720.35
673 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 19.71 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 20.2418.9521.4419.7419.14
676 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 19.72 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.0816.0619.2923.0921.80
676 Vojtěch Kundera 19.72 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020 20.8119.9719.3910.7919.81
678 Leon Schmidtchen 19.73 Germany Franconia Winter 2020 19.5626.6719.7719.6719.74
679 Alex Niedland 19.74 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 22.2419.0317.9417.34DNF
679 Dylan Aramayo Calle 19.74 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 20.9219.9918.5518.0820.68
679 Iwo Staniszewski 19.74 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 24.9920.8020.1418.2717.21
679 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 19.74 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 19.2818.8817.2622.6321.06
683 David Lim 19.75 New Zealand Fontwell Open 2020 18.5418.3319.4922.9521.21
683 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 19.75 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 17.2622.8118.6917.7625.20
683 Egor Korchagin 19.75 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 21.6017.6720.4321.1517.33
686 Alexander Persaud 19.76 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 20.2823.7919.2719.7319.20
686 Josh Bloch 19.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 19.0519.8119.6519.8324.22
688 Bartłomiej Krokos 19.78 Poland LLS II 2020 17.2720.8624.0415.8721.20
688 Robert G. Pearce IV 19.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 21.1524.7217.9720.2216.49
690 Liam Highducheck 19.79 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 19.4828.5815.4518.7421.16
690 Timothy Castle 19.79 United States Washington Championship 2020 15.2720.2519.8719.2420.94
692 Ramses Amaya 19.80 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 19.5119.4922.9720.3919.49
693 Daniel Josué Sandí Alvarado 19.81 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 19.8916.2623.2725.0915.86
693 Danil Lemeshev (Данил Лемешев) 19.81 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 23.3816.7317.4318.6124.30
693 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.81 Poland Södertälje New Year 2020 14.6523.1017.6518.6823.83
696 Lachlan Malcolm 19.84 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 24.5021.6019.2917.8518.64
697 Michel Ye 19.85 France Chelles Open 2020 20.4416.4717.0022.1123.94
698 Daniel Ortega Pastor 19.86 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 23.0317.2718.4224.6518.14
698 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 19.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 18.6016.8622.1222.7018.87
700 Kirt Protacio 19.88 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 19.7119.0120.9118.0621.30
701 Germán Venturino 19.89 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 17.5219.4522.6717.55DNF
702 Dániel Varga 19.90 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 21.0818.4221.4619.9018.73
702 Neel Gore 19.90 United States UCSD Winter 2020 19.3318.3114.6222.0624.24
704 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 19.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 21.8919.1815.4418.6523.01
705 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 19.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 20.0020.2520.0519.7314.36
705 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 19.93 China Jieyang Winter 2020 20.8416.8124.2221.4317.53
707 Aiden Dajun Kim 19.94 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 18.6920.2720.87DNF14.34
707 Daniel King 19.94 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.2116.1522.9020.4620.15
707 Nafi Aryasatya 19.94 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 18.7819.1421.9016.6329.15
710 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 19.95 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 21.3416.2219.6118.9023.59
711 Frederico Canal Gomes 19.97 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 19.1928.4816.0422.5418.18
711 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 19.97 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.1718.7124.4019.1522.04
713 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 19.99 Russia Ural Winter 2020 20.0118.4920.1621.8619.79
714 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 20.00 China Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 25.7921.7717.9318.1920.04
715 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 20.02 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 16.9416.08DNF19.1723.94
715 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 20.02 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 19.6423.7417.0521.6318.79
717 Alaik Bhatia 20.03 India Saraswati Open 2020 22.8228.4019.9016.5317.37
718 Ben Kopriva 20.04 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 DNF21.3517.2620.0718.69
718 Jonas Rongé 20.04 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 23.9019.5620.7519.0019.81
718 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 20.04 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 17.1718.7022.9821.9419.48
721 Charlie van Ooran 20.05 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 16.8618.3633.9521.5320.26
721 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 20.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 21.9518.2420.1618.7421.24
723 Henrik Buus Aagaard 20.06 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 21.6321.1016.1317.6521.44
724 Christian Rodríguez 20.07 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 17.9321.4820.0918.6325.19
724 Virgile Perrot 20.07 France Savoie Open 2020 16.8520.7916.9723.2322.46
726 Jeremy Collins 20.09 United States DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 18.8318.7022.9519.9021.54
726 Mihály Horváth 20.09 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 22.4319.4416.2418.3926.25
726 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 20.09 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 18.4021.4318.9021.7919.95
726 Santino Maiorino 20.09 United States Babylon Winter 2020 20.8218.8820.5818.5622.63
730 Reinier Schippers 20.10 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 18.9117.4916.0023.9125.33
731 Alexander Eckinger 20.11 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 22.4221.2619.2215.9719.84
731 Dylan Johnston 20.11 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 20.6821.7017.8117.95DNF
733 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 20.12 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 18.8622.5318.5325.9318.97
733 Julen Simón Iriarte 20.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.3420.1114.8820.1620.08
735 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 20.13 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 20.3119.6721.4320.4216.60
735 Lautaro Germaniez 20.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 24.9718.3817.5424.4816.59
737 Steven Kearns 20.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020 21.8720.4118.1218.1528.74
738 Jeann Valdez 20.18 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 21.6619.7318.3026.5219.15
739 Arnit Rawat 20.19 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 23.5217.1622.0520.0018.53
739 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 20.19 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 24.8624.0017.5318.3918.17
741 Alan Ma 20.21 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 16.9621.6821.2717.6921.92
741 Mikhail Chernobrivets (Михаил Чернобривец) 20.21 Russia Siberia Open 2020 22.1817.9522.6420.0018.46
743 Harry Taylor 20.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 18.0417.0424.4727.3118.22
743 Joseph Williams 20.24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 18.6219.1616.8622.9324.22
745 Christian Beemelmann 20.25 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 16.9319.5023.2118.6122.63
746 Darcy Way 20.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 20.4419.8416.6925.4020.51
746 Roy Lee 20.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 22.3922.3620.2115.3118.22
746 Sho Nishino (西野翔) 20.26 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020 19.5622.8818.3424.5516.19
746 Yuri Olivan Barbosa de Oliveira 20.26 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020 20.2619.5121.0024.7419.03
750 Earl Joven Suyo 20.27 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 18.9519.1121.4422.8220.26
750 Stanislav Svistun 20.27 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 26.3918.8720.7418.0521.19
750 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 20.27 China Jieyang Winter 2020 14.7721.0321.5520.9618.82
753 Jonathan Lin 20.28 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 18.4522.1926.6918.4220.21
754 John Gaynor 20.31 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 DNF18.9019.1621.6420.14
754 Shrijan Pal 20.31 India Saraswati Open 2020 17.6220.5719.1221.2421.49
754 Vilius Ribinskas 20.31 Lithuania Södertälje New Year 2020 16.9918.4822.5319.9225.03
754 Yang Cai (蔡扬) 20.31 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 23.4920.0619.5721.2914.70
758 Trenton Beatty 20.32 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 21.6920.1619.1420.5220.27
759 Frederik Løchte 20.34 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 21.9222.2818.6820.4318.17
759 Jack Stewart 20.34 United States Mudd Winter 2020 20.1119.3220.0520.8727.06
759 Seath Margatinez 20.34 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 20.7918.0120.5920.2220.22
762 Matthew Flay 20.35 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020 17.7318.1435.2422.6020.31
763 Joseph Lau 20.36 Malaysia Melbourne Summer 2020 23.2920.8113.2940.6816.99
763 Sam Ellis 20.36 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 39.7322.9715.1522.4015.70
765 Javier Tovar Castro 20.38 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 18.8618.5122.38DNF19.90
766 Cameron Jones 20.39 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.9224.0220.6019.6618.16
767 Adrián Martínez Macías 20.40 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 17.9021.2120.1021.2419.89
768 Kirby Jay Caragan 20.41 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 35.1020.2720.0517.4620.92
768 Lee Stanton-Barnett 20.41 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 22.7717.6122.0620.9418.24
770 Kamal Kandpal 20.42 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 20.6419.6916.2221.8120.92
770 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 20.42 Russia Ural Winter 2020 22.3725.6317.1319.4219.47
772 Chris Choi 20.43 United States Babylon Winter 2020 21.0119.5417.5325.6020.73
773 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 20.44 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 19.3324.0321.1817.7920.82
773 János Márton Daróczi 20.44 Hungary Basel Open 2020 21.2120.0824.1419.1320.03
775 Aswin Raj 20.45 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 16.7425.2516.9020.4623.99
775 Cheung-Hao Tu 20.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 15.38DNF20.5422.0418.77
775 Haoran Yang (杨浩然) 20.45 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 18.0822.7317.8723.7320.54
775 Matthew Karl Reyes 20.45 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 20.0521.2323.0518.6120.08
775 Piotr Olszewski 20.45 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 22.9916.3321.9519.6919.72
780 Daniel Sheppard 20.46 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 25.9018.7619.2822.4119.68
781 Scott McGowan 20.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 24.6021.4620.1619.7818.85
782 Carter Thomas 20.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 20.8416.3520.4920.1240.68
782 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 20.48 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 20.1918.4423.2722.8018.11
784 Jack Ryan 20.50 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020 19.7828.1117.3819.5522.16
785 Lê Đại Vệ 20.51 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 18.9019.5723.2119.1022.86
786 David Hemmingsson 20.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 20.5622.9919.2821.1319.86
786 Jules Desjardin 20.52 France Franconia Winter 2020 22.5119.3319.7118.6123.91
788 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 20.53 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 19.4718.4623.5622.2819.84
789 Antonio López 20.54 Spain Iruña Open 2020 16.2623.9419.0518.7023.88
789 Chiu Yuk (趙彧) 20.54 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020 20.3719.4223.3420.1221.12
791 Ilia Murmulyak 20.55 Russia Ural Winter 2020 17.8921.0822.8222.2018.37
791 Louis-Marie Ratto 20.55 France Rouen Open 2020 20.5116.4219.6724.3421.47
793 Michael Muething 20.56 United States Washington Championship 2020 24.0719.9118.2220.4221.34
793 Mike Ditton 20.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 21.0118.5421.0722.5919.60
793 Nitin Subramanian 20.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 20.4917.92DNF19.4121.78
796 Gabriel Lincon Souza 20.58 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 24.0816.3919.7121.7020.32
796 Guido Dipietro 20.58 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 19.9116.8418.2423.6029.37
798 Austin Chen 20.59 United States SacCubing IX 2020 22.9719.6520.9421.1919.19
798 Harrison Michael Oberg 20.59 United States Washington Championship 2020 19.9321.0620.9318.6120.91
800 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 20.60 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 24.6519.2325.3217.9317.66
800 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 20.60 China Ordos Winter 2020 20.3422.7319.7514.0321.70
802 Anatole Volongo 20.61 France Lonely Denmark 2020 15.5820.4322.9725.3518.43
802 Gergely Sipos 20.61 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 15.4518.3124.4819.0527.91
804 Lir Ukaj 20.64 Kosovo Basel Open 2020 19.5122.2221.9019.7020.33
805 Omar Ellabban 20.67 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 21.0727.2219.4620.5220.41
805 Sambhav Bhalla 20.67 India BU Cube Open 2020 18.9614.5222.9720.8322.21
805 Seungmin Lee 20.67 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 21.3733.5118.5119.4021.25
808 Julian Schaffhauser 20.68 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 19.9120.1428.0618.3722.00
808 William Greninger 20.68 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 18.5022.7622.5116.4221.02
810 Nicolas Køster Christensen 20.69 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 23.5217.7226.0315.8220.84
811 Aldrin Alba Soria 20.70 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 21.3629.4620.0017.1620.73
811 Jack Manuel 20.70 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 20.7422.0420.2418.9021.12
811 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 20.70 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 22.2719.6320.1919.62DNF
811 Nipun Das 20.70 United States UCSD Winter 2020 22.4222.8419.1719.3820.29
811 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 20.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020 18.1528.0719.6220.4122.08
816 Brandon Lugtu 20.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.3321.7719.1120.8819.92
817 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 20.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 24.5319.3724.6318.2717.78
818 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 20.73 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 20.9420.5521.9020.3020.71
819 Christopher Sun 20.75 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 21.1921.7318.7719.3326.20
819 Kyle McDonald Trejos 20.75 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 19.5216.9522.4921.9220.81
819 Zhewei Zhang (张哲维) 20.75 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020 19.9419.3923.7522.9318.93
822 Byron Jin 20.76 United States Washington Championship 2020 21.9717.2819.5320.7822.97
822 Derek Bennett 20.76 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 14.4423.8128.0519.5018.98
824 Abel Gomez Torres 20.77 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 18.8520.0428.4822.2819.98
825 Abinav Chennupati 20.78 Australia Going to The Gong 2020 25.6920.5822.3019.4515.00
825 Dominik Górny 20.78 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 19.4923.5318.7223.1619.69
825 Ricardo Maxera 20.78 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 24.9919.7223.0118.6419.60
825 Tyler Johnson 20.78 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 25.2623.4116.9819.8019.14
829 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 20.80 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020 23.7218.5015.8520.8723.03
829 Garret von Gaffron 20.80 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 22.1921.0625.7615.6219.16
829 Linus Kunath 20.80 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020 18.3721.9520.8520.6820.88
829 Mihailo Rancic 20.80 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 19.7221.7420.9516.5727.50
829 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 20.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 20.7220.3321.0320.6622.87
834 Jason Harley 20.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 21.2021.4218.2125.1919.81
835 Philip Cuthbertson 20.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.0422.1120.8619.4918.98
835 Zhida Li (李知达) 20.82 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020 18.8119.8921.3421.6421.24
837 Corey Sakowski 20.83 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 20.5817.7224.3817.3824.18
838 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 20.85 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 28.4821.3320.2618.5020.96
839 Ákos Dél 20.86 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.8121.1616.8424.5220.62
839 Luther John Daroy 20.86 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 23.7817.2617.9127.0320.90
841 Máté Berecz 20.87 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.9119.8621.6423.5520.06
841 Rémi Esturoune 20.87 France Chelles Open 2020 18.6419.8419.1123.6526.60
843 Pedro Miranda Moreira 20.88 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 18.0722.2927.4222.2817.43
843 Waden Cho 20.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 20.6615.7721.9421.4920.49
843 Yiğit Eren Bakır 20.88 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 30.0016.4015.9822.8623.37
846 Arsène Laffarre 20.89 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020 23.5420.0618.3621.9520.67
847 Emeric Albert 20.92 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 28.2420.2221.2019.4621.34
847 Michael Larsen 20.92 United States SacCubing IX 2020 26.1817.4423.6821.6415.35
849 Adam Moughnie 20.93 Canada General Santos City Open 2020 22.5826.0319.3316.9320.87
849 George Pelham 20.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 23.9317.1320.3523.5218.93
851 Óskar Pétursson 20.94 Iceland Iceland Open 2020 20.6820.0422.0919.6524.41
852 James Alonso 20.95 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 24.3320.5822.1120.1718.27
853 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 20.96 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 24.6421.6418.9217.4322.31
854 Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏) 20.97 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 24.4618.6024.2019.8218.88
855 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 20.98 China Jieyang Winter 2020 20.0125.0422.0016.2020.92
855 Jaime Botello García 20.98 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 22.3920.0516.8523.6820.49
857 Jakov Ljubicic 20.99 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 23.6419.8817.5119.4424.56
857 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 20.99 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 20.0519.0620.5322.3826.25
857 Leandro Martín López 20.99 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 25.1620.7820.6521.5420.62
857 Noah Pihlstrand 20.99 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020 16.9517.5824.2623.2922.10
861 Aedan Loughran 21.00 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 22.1819.2517.3723.5021.58
861 Kyle Nguyen 21.00 United States Mudd Winter 2020 21.4920.1517.1625.5421.36
863 Daniel Lucas Dailo 21.01 United States Mudd Winter 2020 18.8422.0820.3620.5925.91
863 John Mharl Almacin 21.01 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 20.3815.0524.0320.9521.71
863 Justin Gou 21.01 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 16.7421.1019.5822.36DNF
866 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 21.05 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 22.4021.4216.8721.6520.08
866 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 21.05 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 19.0019.5520.9022.7124.09
868 Jake Brown 21.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.3022.5422.8520.3419.78
868 Theo Hall 21.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 24.8419.9718.3618.3626.11
870 Adam Swaine 21.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 16.8522.3225.1022.4318.50
871 Dmitriy Kukuev 21.10 Russia Siberia Open 2020 27.0120.4121.8521.0419.62
871 Justin Nicholas Tan 21.10 United States Mudd Winter 2020 29.3122.3718.4020.9619.98
871 Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) 21.10 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 19.4317.0227.4718.6725.19
874 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 21.13 Spain Iruña Open 2020 24.9118.0122.6520.6420.10
874 Marlom Messias dos Santos 21.13 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 24.1919.3826.0519.8115.29
876 Manuel Popayán 21.14 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 23.4821.5019.1118.3122.80
877 Aaron Paskow 21.15 United States SacCubing IX 2020 21.3621.0324.4321.0616.34
877 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 21.15 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 24.9410.5623.2220.1520.07
879 Krish Shah-Nathwani 21.16 United States Babylon Winter 2020 15.2919.7022.6221.1622.96
879 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 21.16 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020 24.4219.6823.1719.2120.64
881 Edward Hollingdale 21.19 Australia Darwin Open 2020 20.3224.7123.5518.0019.69
882 Stephen Viray 21.20 United States Babylon Winter 2020 24.5121.7616.1419.0622.78
883 Evgeniy Mazhara 21.23 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 18.2423.9132.1721.3618.41
884 Sam Deacon 21.24 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 18.6323.0918.7622.3922.56
885 Ivan Bogdan 21.26 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 21.2821.4819.7221.0321.84
885 Paweł Duraj 21.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 20.8223.1923.7319.7719.75
887 Roberts Dreijers 21.27 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020 19.1220.7722.4620.5824.67
887 Tristan Lee 21.27 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 22.8517.6017.7823.1926.67
889 Kristopher De Asis 21.28 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 27.8622.3219.4018.9222.12
889 Tom Savage 21.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 18.8525.3722.6920.7620.40
891 Gaetan Almela 21.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020 21.2622.2118.5520.3923.01
892 Shao Cheng Lin 21.30 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 19.2222.6020.0923.3721.21
893 Maxence Baudry 21.31 France Chelles Open 2020 30.0219.8619.0122.5821.48
894 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 21.32 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 22.8819.4821.4426.2019.63
894 Anay Shrikar 21.32 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020 21.1826.2222.2320.5518.79
894 Ankit Sanjel 21.32 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 20.3032.9219.2721.1422.52
894 Stanley Chapel 21.32 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.0419.1721.7415.3226.49
898 Raimy Marte 21.33 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 25.5519.6522.5717.8721.77
899 Kornél Vermes 21.34 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 21.5621.6717.9020.8022.22
900 Antto Pitkänen 21.35 Finland Estonian Open 2020 16.4523.2528.8520.7320.07
900 Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) 21.35 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 21.6221.9517.8028.5620.48
902 Ninh Nguyễn Phạm Tuân 21.36 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 20.3723.8623.0920.6119.19
903 Einar Kvam Lundberg 21.37 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 21.7519.8521.4520.9821.68
904 Charlie Valiente 21.38 United States Babylon Winter 2020 22.5019.0228.3119.5322.10
905 Shakohentehtha Elijah 21.39 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020 20.9817.3622.8820.3124.24
905 Umut Coşan 21.39 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 22.1221.9618.6023.9620.10
907 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 21.41 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 22.7016.5716.6125.8024.93
908 Barna Őri 21.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.9721.8121.5215.6825.09
909 Hector David Martinez Argaez 21.44 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 21.3321.9024.9321.1020.73
909 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 21.44 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020 21.9822.4719.8819.4025.47
911 Nishad Khade 21.45 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 33.6722.9321.3819.6320.05
911 Ole Meindersma 21.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 20.4823.1618.0420.7224.15
913 Jose Nicolas Rojas 21.46 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 19.7121.0523.2823.2320.11
914 Roikhan Azhari 21.48 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020 22.3718.7621.3520.7127.26
914 Yusuf Ragab 21.48 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 18.1723.4321.0819.9423.71
916 Bart Sekulski 21.49 Poland LLS III v2 2020 18.8422.2423.3916.76DNF
917 Christian Smedegaard 21.50 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020 22.0321.2021.2620.7628.99
917 Gergely Novotni 21.50 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 21.4619.8723.1628.0519.78
917 Mitchell Hum 21.50 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020 20.3721.6922.4425.2320.08
920 Adam Chodyniecki 21.52 Poland LLS II 2020 23.6624.2421.2219.6719.68
920 Carlos Rill Garcia 21.52 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 23.1017.3022.5819.7522.23
920 Joel Lundström 21.52 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020 22.9416.7827.7820.2621.37
920 Myles Jarman 21.52 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020 29.8220.2823.6420.6417.59
924 Fedor Abaev 21.53 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 22.1317.5422.6225.2619.83
924 William Lu (呂宇綸) 21.53 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020 26.1120.4418.0516.9729.90
926 Frank Rhoades 21.54 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 29.1822.5919.3022.7418.62
926 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 21.54 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 21.6320.3424.7018.8122.66
928 Arseniy Dyachenko 21.55 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 20.4221.8221.7521.6521.24
928 Richard Yiheng Tao 21.55 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020 19.9422.9620.4122.6021.64
928 Samuel Tie 21.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 20.5222.1421.9918.7225.79
931 Robert Alden 21.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 20.0322.4522.1620.0823.09
931 Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 21.56 Taiwan UBC Open 2020 21.8121.9020.9619.0622.70
933 Shanglin Ye 21.57 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 17.6918.0622.0124.6425.72
934 David Edwards 21.58 Czech Republic Franconia Winter 2020 21.9624.7317.0221.0821.70
934 Mikhail Sartakov 21.58 Russia Siberia Open 2020 24.4917.6924.2919.1921.25
936 Enzo Perriat 21.59 France Iruña Open 2020 21.7521.4421.5824.7921.39
936 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 21.59 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 19.1222.8922.1519.7323.37
938 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 21.60 China Jieyang Winter 2020 24.9819.5519.9823.2621.55
939 Aaron Do 21.61 United States Mudd Winter 2020 19.6324.0721.1317.3025.69
940 Alejandro Nicolay 21.65 Spain Iruña Open 2020 17.4024.0420.1523.1821.63
941 Aleksa Radovanović 21.66 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 19.1124.2121.6718.8624.81
941 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 21.66 Ukraine Franconia Winter 2020 19.8224.0020.3623.4821.13
943 Amauri Miguel Caballero 21.68 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 22.77DNF19.5920.9821.30
943 Vijay Raju Varkey 21.68 India Amrita Cube Open 2020 18.8517.9630.8322.6623.53
945 Aleksandr Beznogov 21.69 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 22.1321.4121.5419.5925.04
946 Phạm Quang Minh 21.70 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 21.1322.7618.6522.8621.21
946 Travis Walls 21.70 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 24.3823.0821.5620.4516.20
948 Nathan Prigent 21.73 France Rouen Open 2020 22.2021.3021.6820.0922.24
949 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 21.74 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 22.1621.2027.0120.1121.87
949 Maverick Pearson 21.74 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020 19.2524.6621.4723.0620.68
951 Tripp Peters 21.75 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 18.4123.2329.0919.2622.75
952 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 21.77 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020 22.7221.4021.0125.4621.18
952 Zach Amiridis 21.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 17.9521.6921.0322.6026.77
954 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 21.79 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 25.9920.7323.0721.2421.06
954 Chris Deng 21.79 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020 24.8221.5726.4318.9818.92
954 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 21.79 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 19.8627.0020.2424.4820.66
957 Luc Prevost 21.80 France Rouen Open 2020 23.9021.7520.9621.7521.90
957 Varunraj Jothiraj 21.80 India Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 23.6319.3322.4414.5624.33
959 András Szermek 21.81 Hungary Budapest Open 2020 20.6324.4121.9519.7122.85
959 Theo Mayer 21.81 Switzerland Basel Open 2020 21.7126.1524.5019.2216.21
961 Cale Schoon 21.82 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 21.6622.7228.6121.0815.77
962 Konstantin Jaehne 21.84 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 22.5023.0825.8018.0719.94
962 Luke Bruce 21.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 21.7222.2030.0419.9221.59
962 Noah Wilde 21.84 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 22.8122.4320.2919.9427.30
965 Max Murphy 21.85 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 24.2525.0220.9520.3519.22
966 Michael Wittwer 21.86 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020 21.6621.41DNF22.5118.50
967 Lennon Hughes 21.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 23.1227.4220.7720.0321.72
968 Kit Clement 21.88 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020 21.9819.8823.7919.46DNF
969 Mark Boyanowski 21.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 19.5923.6522.4424.2118.17
970 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 21.90 United Kingdom CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 23.8522.8521.2220.0721.64
971 Dominik Beese 21.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 20.9129.7818.0123.5521.33
972 Dominik Vidaković 21.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 19.6224.4822.5223.7118.64
973 Diego Trujeque 21.97 Mexico UBC Open 2020 22.1521.7322.0223.5020.18
973 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 21.97 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020 21.8122.6222.1720.0621.92
975 Mikhail Kalashnikov (Михаил Калашников) 21.98 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 24.4819.8321.7623.0221.16
976 Théo Girard 21.99 France Rouen Open 2020 22.7621.3721.8323.9619.74
977 Paweł Rybak 22.00 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 17.7023.3622.7126.0619.94
978 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 22.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 22.7523.2620.0126.9918.98
979 Konrad Kowalski 22.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 30.2524.3219.2618.6022.47
980 Franciszek Fidos 22.03 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 21.6433.5021.3119.0123.14
980 Reagan Li 22.03 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020 22.0522.2822.8320.3021.75
982 Carlo Glod 22.05 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup II 2020 21.5622.2822.8221.3822.30
983 Kavish Kanani 22.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 24.1124.8621.5420.3420.53
983 Mikhail Ivashechkin 22.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020 21.0721.3123.8028.4017.92
985 Braden Richards 22.08 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 23.27DNF24.8018.1817.13
985 Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya 22.08 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020 21.7421.8421.6125.9222.66
987 Albin Thim 22.11 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020 20.8320.7222.3528.4223.14
987 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 22.11 China Jieyang Winter 2020 20.3624.4821.5028.6220.22
989 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 22.12 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 22.6526.4621.0622.1721.55
990 Egor Maslov 22.13 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020 22.1921.2919.1124.9122.90
990 Tristan Yoo 22.13 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 21.0224.1524.5219.9621.21
992 Krystian Załuski 22.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020 19.2420.8620.8224.7825.72
993 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 22.17 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020 21.5820.3125.3024.6219.92
994 Andreas Pohl 22.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 20.0219.1621.2225.3026.57
994 Mehmet Barın Erturan 22.18 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 21.1221.7523.67DNF21.10
996 Ben Saperstein 22.19 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 20.2021.3223.7921.4531.45
996 Bogdan Dovbysh 22.19 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020 20.0220.6021.4324.5529.00
996 Walter Felix 22.19 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 21.0017.1126.8320.1525.43
999 Peter Weyers 22.20 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 23.4621.1724.3820.4521.97
1000 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 22.24 El Salvador Cubing Cafetalón Recargado 2020 24.5419.7621.8920.29DNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.