Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 46/51 59:02 Stanley Chapel Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020

North America 46/51 59:02 Stanley Chapel Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
Europe 42/49 58:14 Adrian Dębski Kiev Super Blind 2020
Asia 37/40 58:35 Mohammed Aiman Koli MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
South America 19/21 56:55 Joel Brown Brisola Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
Oceania 25/33 57:58 Tom Nelson Wellington Mind Games 2020
Africa 17/21 53:13 Dylan Swarts Cape Town Summer 2020

United States 46/51 59:02 Stanley Chapel Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
Poland 42/49 58:14 Adrian Dębski Kiev Super Blind 2020
India 37/40 58:35 Mohammed Aiman Koli MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
Republic of Korea 33/33 58:01 DongJae Lee Cebu Open 2020
Finland 32/33 57:07 Timo Norrkniivilä Kiev Super Blind 2020
Sweden 28/29 58:30 Daniel Wallin Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Denmark 25/25 58:17 Martin Vædele Egdal Danish Championship 2020
Canada 24/26 52:56 Kevin Matthews UBC Open 2020
United Kingdom 28/36 58:59 Bertie Longden Manchester Open 2020
Russia 22/25 55:52 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) Sariki in Moscow 2020
Germany 21/23 56:27 Jan Bentlage Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
Brazil 19/21 56:55 Joel Brown Brisola Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
New Zealand 25/33 57:58 Tom Nelson Wellington Mind Games 2020
Netherlands 18/20 50:19 Olivier Vos Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
Indonesia 16/17 37:29 Phillip Maxwell PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
Switzerland 15/15 54:09 Valentin Lanz Swisscubing Cup II 2020
Australia 14/14 51:46 Lennon Hughes Melbourne Summer 2020
South Africa 17/21 53:13 Dylan Swarts Cape Town Summer 2020
Hungary 15/17 57:58 István Kocza Kiev Super Blind 2020
Taiwan 14/15 59:52 Wayne Pi Cebu Open 2020
Malaysia 12/12 41:23 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) Swisscubing Cup II 2020
Austria 14/16 54:41 Dieter Amberger Kiev Super Blind 2020
France 15/18 58:04 Arthur Garcin Iruña Open 2020
Philippines 12/13 25:38 Jolo Endona Parity at Charis 2020
China 11/11 53:32 Tong Zhu (朱彤) Northside Cube Days 2020
Tunisia 11/12 54:16 Taha Ben Salah PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
Ukraine 11/12 1:00:00 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) Kiev Super Blind 2020
Lithuania 8/8 50:32 Vilius Ribinskas Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Czech Republic 7/7 50:29 Jan Riedl Kiev Super Blind 2020
Kazakhstan 8/9 52:10 Farid Mikhailov Sariki in Moscow 2020
Ireland 10/13 54:10 James McCambridge Don't DNF Dublin 2020
Uzbekistan 8/9 56:38 Igor Aipkin Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
Estonia 7/9 56:17 Andrei Solntsev Estonian Open 2020
Pakistan 2/2 6:36 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Spain 2/3 12:48 Manuel Prieto de Antón Iruña Open 2020
Latvia 2/4 32:56 Francis Daniels Veğeris Estonian Open 2020