Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michael Tripodi 34/36 58:45 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/49 1:00:02 China Guangdong Open 2021
3 Michael Tripodi 28/34 58:04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Tom Nelson 25/30 56:57 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
5 Michael Tripodi 27/37 59:15 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
6 Lennon Hughes 15/15 53:36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
7 Lucas O'Connell 16/20 51:19 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
8 Swami Srinivasan 18/24 56:28 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
9 Benjamin Paul 14/16 1:00:00 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
10 Yinhao Ding 10/10 53:56 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
11 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15/20 57:45 China Guangdong Open 2021
12 Conan Mo 9/9 47:16 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
13 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12/15 56:05 China Guangdong Open 2021
14 Yinhao Ding 8/8 45:57 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
15 Ethan Pan 14/20 52:36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
16 Tam Quan 11/15 47:27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
17 Ming Dao Ting 6/6 43:20 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
18 Sebastian Outh-Aut 7/8 43:48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
19 Conan Mo 8/10 46:23 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
20 David McLean 7/8 57:07 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
21 Swami Srinivasan 14/22 1:00:00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
22 Lee Stanton-Barnett 5/5 39:10 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
23 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 5/6 21:54 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
24 Zhe Wang (王哲) 10/16 51:58 China Guangdong Open 2021
25 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 4/5 12:53 China Guangdong Open 2021
26 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3/3 15:10 China Guangdong Open 2021
27 Sebastian Outh-Aut 4/5 19:22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
28 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 4/5 20:19 China Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
29 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2/2 0:47 China Guangdong Open 2021
30 Jack Cai 2/2 1:07 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
31 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 2/2 10:49 China Guangdong Open 2021
32 Yoav Eynon 2/2 16:40 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
33 Raymond Wu Won 2/2 16:50 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
34 Riley Dexter 3/4 17:01 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
35 Michael Alexander 3/4 28:34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
36 Daniel Choi 3/4 36:37 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
37 Ethan Pride 4/6 45:25 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
38 David McLean 4/6 49:01 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
39 Aaron Spiller 6/10 51:43 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
40 Aaron Spiller 6/10 53:12 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
41 Xin Shi (石欣) 11/20 1:00:00 China Guangdong Open 2021
42 Riley Dexter 2/3 14:39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
43 Riley Dexter 3/5 32:46 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
44 Joshua Hounslow 4/7 38:50 Australia Pinjarra Puzzle Party 2021
45 David Pearce 4/7 40:31 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
46 Sebastian Outh-Aut 4/7 40:57 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
47 Myles Jarman 3/5 43:24 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
48 Cole Campbell 7/13 56:03 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
49 Lennon Hughes 9/17 1:00:00 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
50 Isaac Wells 2/4 23:30 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
51 Jack Maddigan 2/4 28:24 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
52 Myles Jarman 2/4 33:16 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
53 Isaac Wells 3/6 34:11 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
54 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2/4 38:39 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
55 Daniel Choi 2/4 39:00 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
56 Leon Tran 4/8 44:28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
57 Ethan Pride 3/6 47:51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
58 Ethan Pride 3/6 49:45 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
59 Swami Srinivasan 12/24 56:15 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
60 Ming Dao Ting 4/8 57:05 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
61 Tom Nelson 16/32 1:00:00 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021