Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
2 Mark Boyanowski 33/35 56:44 United States US Nationals 2016
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/33 57:04 China Asian Championship 2016
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
5 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
6 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 57:20 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
7 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
8 Witali Bułatow 24/24 56:13 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
9 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Championship 2013
10 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
11 Cale Schoon 24/26 53:40 United States Indiana 2016
12 Kamil Przybylski 24/26 56:25 Poland Polish Championship 2016
13 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 22/22 57:08 China Xi'an New Year 2016
14 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
15 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/21 53:49 Mexico Clasico 2016
16 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 21/21 54:41 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
17 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
18 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
19 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
20 Tomas Kristiansson 20/20 51:24 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
21 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
22 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 58:18 China Beijing Open 2015
23 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
24 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
25 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
26 Riley Woo 18/18 55:18 United States US Nationals 2016
27 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
28 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Championship 2015
29 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
30 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
31 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
32 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Championship 2013
33 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
34 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50 Japan Japan Open 2016
35 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
36 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
37 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria Euro 2012
38 Diego Meneghetti 15/15 50:16 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
39 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
40 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
41 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany Euro 2016
42 Tom Nelson 18/21 54:13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2015
43 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia SRY 2015
44 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
45 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
46 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 15/15 56:23 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
47 István Kocza 15/15 56:51 Hungary Euro 2014
48 Eric Limeback 15/15 58:22 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
49 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54 United States Oregon 2016
50 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/25 59:56 China Asian Championship 2016
51 Jan Bentlage 16/17 1:00:00 Germany Hessen Open 2016
52 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
53 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
54 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/20 52:28 China Asian Championship 2016
55 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy Italian Open 2014
56 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
57 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
58 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
59 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32 United States Michigan 2016
60 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/16 58:24 Italy Italian Championship 2016
61 Callum Hales-Jepp 13/13 43:40 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
62 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08 Australia Oregon 2016
63 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
64 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
65 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13/13 54:46 China Asian Championship 2016
66 Ramses Amaya 15/17 56:47 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
67 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
68 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
69 Sukant Koul 14/15 58:53 India IORC 2016
70 Brandon Satterstrom 13/13 59:54 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
71 Liping Jia (贾立平) 19/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2015
72 Raymond Goslow 13/14 49:41 United States US Nationals 2016
73 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
74 Linus Frész 16/20 52:46 Germany Franconia Open 2014
75 Mayur Ukey 12/12 54:41 India DJ Open 2014
76 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14/16 54:58 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
77 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia MNW Open 2012
78 Natán Riggenbach 12/12 55:45 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
79 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
80 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 13/14 57:28 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
81 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
82 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 12/12 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2015
83 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 15/18 1:00:00 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
84 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 17/22 1:00:00 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
85 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11/11 40:22 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
86 Corey Sakowski 12/13 40:59 United States CCFC BLD 2014
87 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/11 46:35 Philippines CoC II 2016
88 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
89 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
90 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
91 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
92 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Euro 2014
93 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
94 Vladimir Okenchits 13/15 54:21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
95 Maxime Clapié 12/13 54:38 France Champagne Open 2016
96 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland Euro 2010
96 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
98 Jareth Soong 12/13 56:15 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
99 Mike Hughey 12/13 56:51 United States US Nationals 2012
100 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 12/13 57:21 China Big 'n Blind 2016
101 Matthew Sheerin 14/17 57:30 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
102 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/13 57:44 China Big 'n Blind 2016
103 Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40 United States Indiana 2016
104 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid Columbia 2013
105 Misael Gómez Soria 16/21 1:00:00 Mexico Clásico 2015
106 Jun Xu (徐俊) 10/10 37:46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
107 Simon Westlund 10/10 45:31 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
108 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 15/20 46:09 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
109 Daniel Chudecki 13/16 48:01 Poland Polish Championship 2016
110 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan Asian Championship 2014
111 Maarten Smit 10/10 50:09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
112 Evan Brown 10/10 50:21 United States US Nationals 2014
113 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
114 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
115 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
116 Prabal Khare 11/12 55:25 India SCMU 2016
117 Brock Hamann 10/10 55:39 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
118 Rodrigo Zarate 10/10 56:00 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
119 Walker Welch 10/10 56:21 United States US Nationals 2016
120 Tobias Peter 10/10 58:08 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
121 Aldo Feandri 11/12 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
122 Angel Lim 13/16 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
123 Arthur Garcin 9/9 31:42 France Andorra 2016
124 Andrey Ivanov 9/9 32:29 Russia BSTU Open 2015
125 Evan Liu 9/9 36:01 United States Manchester Open 2016
126 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10/11 46:36 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
127 Hari Anirudh 11/13 48:19 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
128 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/11 49:03 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
129 Allyson Dias de Lima 9/9 50:00 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
130 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 50:29 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
131 Oliver Price 10/11 51:15 United Kingdom Cross-strait 2015
132 Leonardo Tambellini 9/9 51:50 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
133 Manu Vereecken 9/9 52:18 Belgium Dutch Open 2015
134 Ivo Bakker 10/11 52:56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
135 Patryk Milewczyk 10/11 53:02 Poland Polish Championship 2016
136 Antoine Cantin 10/11 53:51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
137 Ben Zoller 10/11 54:58 United States MCC Beta 2016
138 Alexander Olleta del Molino 10/11 55:27 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
139 Tomasz Tokarski 10/11 55:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
140 Ting He (禾廷) 9/9 56:22 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
141 Rami Sbahi 10/11 56:25 United States Michigan 2016
142 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 8/8 35:58 Malaysia ABHC 2015
143 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 8/8 43:01 Spain Valencia Open 2013
144 Bence Barát 8/8 43:52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
145 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 8/8 44:59 Mexico Clásico 2015
146 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 45:32 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
147 Chun Lin (林春) 8/8 47:15 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
148 Thibaut Maron 8/8 48:17 France France 2015
149 Andrei Dăian 9/10 48:52 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
150 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 8/8 49:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
151 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 49:52 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
152 Shantanu Modak 10/12 50:30 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
153 Dan Sarnelli 8/8 50:42 United States World Championship 2013
154 Diego Millán Otón 8/8 50:44 Spain Rebild Open 2014
155 Kelsey McKenna 9/10 50:44 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
156 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9/10 50:50 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
157 Piotr Janecki 9/10 50:55 Poland Polish Championship 2016
158 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Championship 2011
159 Alex Boyle 9/10 51:13 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
160 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 8/8 51:22 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
161 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 8/8 51:35 Mexico Clasico 2016
162 Michał Bogdan 9/10 51:50 Poland Polish Championship 2015
163 Chris Hardwick 8/8 52:17 United States Athens Winter 2016
164 Jesús Lindo García 8/8 52:27 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
165 Artem Savosik 8/8 52:40 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
166 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 9/10 52:48 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
167 David Ruscalleda Gómez 8/8 53:47 Spain France 2016
168 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 9/10 54:01 China Asian Championship 2016
169 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
170 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
171 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9/10 56:03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
172 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10/12 56:13 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
173 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 56:17 Denmark Danish Open 2015
174 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/10 56:39 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
175 Hollwann Leon 9/10 57:12 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
176 Bértil Estrugo 8/8 57:16 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
177 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 8/8 58:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
178 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/8 59:27 Japan World Championship 2015
179 Hanns Hub 9/10 59:31 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
180 Simon Lim (林少秋) 11/14 1:00:00 Philippines Singapore Open 2016
181 Kevin Matthews 12/16 1:00:00 Canada Oregon 2016
182 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7/7 26:46 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2015
183 Christian Goñi 7/7 31:29 Uruguay Charrua 2016
184 Pilan Scruggs 7/7 36:12 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
185 Javier Hernandez Requena 7/7 37:12 Spain Molina Open 2016
186 Antonio López 8/9 41:45 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
187 Michael Young 8/9 43:05 United States US Nationals 2016
188 Bertie Longden 8/9 43:11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
189 Julen Simón Iriarte 7/7 43:21 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
190 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 7/7 44:31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
191 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 8/9 44:36 Spain Archena Open 2016
192 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
193 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 7/7 45:35 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
194 Emanuel Rheinert 7/7 45:48 Germany Franconia Open 2014
195 Glenn Mark Salgado 7/7 45:54 Philippines Salgado Open 2016
196 Tim Reynolds 8/9 46:13 United States MIT Fall 2015
197 Gregor Billing 9/11 47:28 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
198 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia MNW Open 2011
199 Akash Rupela 7/7 48:50 India Indian Open 2014
200 Lucas Wesche 7/7 49:40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
201 Marcel Peters 8/9 49:46 Germany German Nationals 2016
202 Eli Lifland 8/9 50:02 United States World Championship 2013
203 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
204 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 8/9 50:33 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
205 AJ Blair 8/9 51:15 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
206 Billy Jeffs 7/7 51:46 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
207 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
208 Arvid Skarrie 8/9 52:23 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
209 Ian Winokur 7/7 52:26 United States GCC Fall 2014
210 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary Euro 2010
211 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
212 Jack Cai 10/13 55:39 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
213 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8/9 56:17 China Asian Championship 2016
214 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
215 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 57:34 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
216 Daniele Panna 7/7 58:30 Italy Italian Championship 2016
217 Artyom Martirosov 6/6 20:33 Russia MPEI Open 2016
218 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 7/8 26:16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
219 Rodson Lingad 7/8 26:21 Philippines VCS 2015
220 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 8/10 26:21 China Hefei Open 2016
221 Julian David 7/8 27:05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
222 Shun Yao (姚舜) 6/6 28:31 China Xi'an New Year 2016
223 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
224 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 7/8 34:11 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
225 Ryan Przybocki 7/8 34:28 United States US Nationals 2016
226 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 7/8 34:59 China China Championship 2015
227 Alexey Oblaukhov 6/6 36:01 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
228 Feliks Zemdegs 6/6 36:16 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
229 Radosław Drozdowicz 6/6 36:35 Poland Polish Open 2015
230 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6/6 36:47 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
231 Timothy Sun 6/6 36:59 United States World Championship 2009
232 Deri Nata Wijaya 8/10 38:06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
233 Timo Hromádka 6/6 38:45 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2016
234 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
235 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7/8 39:13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
236 Markus Immonen 6/6 39:20 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
237 Krzysztof Bober 6/6 39:36 Poland Polish Championship 2016
238 Peter Pangestu 6/6 40:08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
239 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/6 40:13 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
240 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/6 40:47 Ukraine Basauri Open 2012
241 Petr Michovský 6/6 40:53 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
242 Adam Kjörk 6/6 41:05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
243 Ivan Zabrodin 6/6 41:23 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
244 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 41:31 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
245 Angga Atrie 6/6 41:51 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
246 Lakshay Modi 6/6 42:37 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
247 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7/8 43:10 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
248 Matt Jones 6/6 43:30 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
249 Justin Thomas 7/8 43:56 United States Southwest 2013
250 Kit Clement 6/6 44:09 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
251 Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez 6/6 44:38 Spain Getafe Open 2015
252 Pranav Banerjee 6/6 47:05 India Indian Nationals 2016
253 Nikita Loika 6/6 47:24 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
254 Axel Brisse 6/6 47:30 France Euro 2016
255 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 48:23 Japan Japan Open 2015
256 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
257 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
258 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 49:07 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
259 Vinit Nalhe 6/6 49:16 India DJ Open 2014
260 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 8/10 50:05 Taiwan Cross-strait 2015
261 Gianluca Placenti 8/10 50:42 Italy Italian Championship 2015
262 Kåre Krig 6/6 50:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
263 Cornelius Dieckmann 6/6 51:21 Germany World Championship 2013
264 Alexander Botz 8/10 51:30 Germany Munich Open 2016
264 Eddy Deturche 8/10 51:30 France Cannes 2016
266 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
267 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
268 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
269 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6/6 52:46 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
270 Matthew Dickman 6/6 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
271 Mark Rivers 8/10 53:21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
272 Vladimir Kostin 8/10 54:09 Russia MPEI Open 2016
273 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
274 Vikram Mada 8/10 54:32 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
275 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 6/6 55:01 Argentina World Championship 2015
276 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05 Japan Japan 2013
277 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6/6 55:28 China Hefei Spring 2014
278 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8/10 55:43 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
279 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7/8 56:41 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
280 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6/6 56:45 China Zhejiang 2013
281 Patrick Kern 7/8 57:06 Germany German Open 2016
282 Jernej Vajda 7/8 57:27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
283 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
284 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 9/12 57:49 China Asian Championship 2016
285 Karl Choi 7/8 58:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
286 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7/8 58:37 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
287 Stefan Pochmann 6/6 58:41 Germany US Nationals 2012
288 Henri Gerber 5/5 18:06 Germany German Open 2016
289 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5/5 22:31 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
290 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 5/5 22:38 China Hefei Open 2015
291 Balázs Bernát 5/5 25:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
292 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5/5 26:32 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
293 Andrew Le 6/7 27:39 United States World Championship 2013
294 Brandon Delacruz 5/5 30:01 United States World Championship 2013
295 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 31:38 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
296 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
297 Richard Espinosa 5/5 32:38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
298 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
299 Ayush Kumar 6/7 33:34 India Indian Open 2014
300 Daniel Wallin 5/5 34:59 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
301 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
302 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 6/7 36:12 Chile Valparaiso 2013
303 Fritz Löhr 5/5 36:29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
304 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
305 Howie Craig 6/7 39:01 United States US Nationals 2014
306 James Hildreth 5/5 39:22 United States MCC Alpha 2016
307 Brandon Lin 5/5 40:31 United States Monmouth 2013
308 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 5/5 41:01 India Indian Nationals 2014
309 Andrzej Kowal 5/5 41:18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
310 Israel Fraga da Silva 8/11 42:02 Brazil Capivara 2016
311 Timothy Goh 8/11 42:12 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
312 Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев) 5/5 43:00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
313 Simon Bourigault 5/5 43:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
314 Anthony Hsu 5/5 43:52 United States US Nationals 2012
315 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 6/7 44:12 Mexico Clasico 2016
316 Ryan Jew 6/7 45:39 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
317 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 6/7 45:42 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
318 Dániel Varga 5/5 45:47 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
319 Jan Hetman 5/5 45:52 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
320 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 46:07 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
321 Francisco Pérez Padilla 6/7 46:50 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
322 Anthony Brooks 5/5 47:22 Belize Denver Open 2009
323 Simon Shimel 6/7 47:30 United States US Nationals 2016
324 Louis Cormier 5/5 47:50 Canada World Championship 2013
325 Kamil Michalak 7/9 48:09 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
326 Dharmesh Shahu 6/7 49:19 India Indian Nationals 2014
327 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 7/9 49:48 China Asian Championship 2016
328 Yan Xia (夏炎) 9/13 50:23 China Taiwan Summer 2014
329 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 7/9 50:25 China Guangdong Open 2013
330 Duval Valdes Ayala 6/7 51:05 Chile CAVA Open 2016
331 Reto Bubendorf 6/7 51:26 Switzerland Zurich Open 2016
332 Wojciech Moska 8/11 52:46 Poland Silesia Open 2012
333 Stanley Chapel 8/11 53:48 United States MCC Gamma 2016
334 Branko Kobal 6/7 54:06 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
335 Tomás Mansilla 6/7 54:12 Argentina World Championship 2015
336 Mariano D'Imperio 8/11 54:30 Italy Italian Open 2011
337 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
338 Bernhard Brodowsky 7/9 56:54 Germany German Nationals 2016
339 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 6/7 57:26 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
340 Karthikeyan Eswaran 6/7 57:35 India Indian Nationals 2015
341 Adam Greenwood 6/7 57:52 United Kingdom WGC 2015
342 Zeshaan Khokhar 9/13 58:04 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
343 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
344 Sergio Torrijos Santano 6/7 59:05 Spain CVDB Open 2016
345 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 7/9 1:00:00 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
346 Ville Seppänen 4/4 12:45 Finland Heureka Open 2013
347 Harry Savage 4/4 13:35 United Kingdom Euro 2016
348 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4/4 17:59 Japan Kansai Open 2016
349 Sergi Sabat 4/4 18:08 Spain Castellon Open 2015
350 Rowe Hessler 4/4 18:34 United States Kearny Kardinal 2008
351 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
352 Victor Sanchez Redondo 4/4 20:10 Spain Basauri Open 2014
353 Javier Vega Aramburu 4/4 20:44 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
354 Marco Belotti 4/4 20:58 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
355 Bertalan Bodor 4/4 21:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
356 Blai Solernou Lòpez 4/4 21:27 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
357 Austin Reed 4/4 21:51 United States World Championship 2013
358 Aidan Sleavin 4/4 22:05 United States US Nationals 2016
359 Andreas Gröbmayr 4/4 22:11 Germany BW Open 2012
360 Monty Wain 4/4 23:40 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
361 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 4/4 24:20 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
362 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 24:32 Indonesia Malang Cube 2012
363 Hippolyte Moreau 4/4 24:41 France Annecy Open 2016
364 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4/4 25:11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
365 Trevor Petersen 4/4 25:25 United States US Nationals 2012
366 Max Day 4/4 25:26 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
367 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
368 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 4/4 26:27 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
369 Arvis Tilgalis 4/4 27:02 Latvia Munich Open 2013
370 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:11 France Dutch Open 2007
371 Vladislav Naumenko 4/4 28:10 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
372 Bhargav Narasimhan 5/6 28:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
373 Grigorii Alekseev 4/4 28:40 Russia MPEI Open 2016
374 Zak Walters 5/6 28:40 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
375 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6/8 28:55 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
376 Martial Bonarek 4/4 29:21 France France 2013
377 Andrew Nathenson 4/4 29:52 United States US Nationals 2016
378 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4/4 30:42 China Xi'an NY 2015
379 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 4/4 30:59 Mexico Clásico 2015
380 Javier Tirado Ortiz 4/4 31:35 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
381 Yashwanth Pulidindi 4/4 32:00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
382 Andy Tsao 4/4 32:24 United States Harvard Spring 2012
383 Joël van Noort 4/4 33:30 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
384 Bille Janssen Lagarde 4/4 33:38 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
385 Alban Reynaud 5/6 33:46 France Euro 2014
386 Mikel Bustamante Bedmar 4/4 33:47 Spain Madrid Open 2013
387 Mason Langenderfer 4/4 34:27 United States US Nationals 2014
388 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4/4 34:41 China Suzhou Open 2012
389 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 4/4 35:08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
390 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom US Nationals 2010
391 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4/4 35:20 Japan Japan 2013
392 Thompson Clarke 4/4 35:30 Canada US Nationals 2014
393 Péter Róka 4/4 35:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
394 David Vujasić 4/4 35:41 Croatia Osijek Open 2016
395 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 5/6 35:43 China Hefei Open 2016
396 Vidar Norstein Klungre 4/4 36:05 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
397 Ludwig Choi 4/4 36:07 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
398 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 5/6 36:31 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
399 Alex Cook 5/6 36:35 United States Captain's Cove 2008
400 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/6 37:00 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
401 Milán Baticz 4/4 38:12 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
402 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 5/6 38:14 Japan Japan Open 2015
403 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4/4 38:35 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
404 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/8 38:55 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
405 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
406 Michał Wroński 4/4 39:53 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
407 Dieter Amberger 5/6 40:00 Austria Munich Open 2016
408 Mikhail Mukhin 5/6 40:47 Russia MPEI Open 2013
409 Louis de Mendonça 5/6 41:39 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
410 William Phommaha 7/10 42:54 France Cannes 2016
411 Sakari Rautalin 5/6 44:28 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
412 Zachary McWilliams 5/6 46:40 United States US Nationals 2016
413 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 5/6 49:45 India ICC 2014
414 Didier Batista Ferreira 7/10 50:02 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
415 Jialin Zhou 5/6 50:33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
416 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
417 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 51:56 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
418 Alexander Claros 7/10 51:59 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
419 Thomas Stock 6/8 53:00 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
420 Zach Ramer 7/10 53:17 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
421 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
422 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 7/10 56:05 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
423 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 6/8 56:35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
424 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 5/6 56:58 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
425 Szymon Jeziorski 5/6 57:30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
426 Gaurav Taneja 5/6 57:59 India Indian Nationals 2015
427 Matteo Colombo 3/3 5:04 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
428 Alessandro Solito 3/3 6:55 Italy Italian Championship 2014
429 Adrian Lehmann 3/3 10:07 Germany Berlin Open 2014
430 Alexander Yu 3/3 11:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
431 Jorge Castillo Matas 3/3 11:39 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
432 Dušan Zakelšek 3/3 11:43 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
433 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3/3 12:03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
434 Dominik Jakubowski 3/3 12:30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
435 Joris Mühlsteff 3/3 13:00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
436 Conor Cronin 3/3 13:15 South Africa UK Championship 2015
437 Dan Cohen 3/3 13:22 United States US Nationals 2011
438 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 3/3 13:25 China Canberra Spring 2016
439 James Molloy 3/3 14:22 United Kingdom WGC 2015
440 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 3/3 14:32 Spain Basauri Open 2013
441 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 3/3 14:47 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
442 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 3/3 15:37 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
443 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3/3 15:56 Peru Cultural Open 2014
444 Jules Desjardin 3/3 15:57 France Euro 2014
445 Dennis Loose 3/3 16:03 Germany German Open 2012
446 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3/3 16:04 Spain Valencia Open 2015
447 Thomas Valles 3/3 16:13 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
448 Siah Yee Long 3/3 16:48 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
449 Thierry Boisivon 3/3 16:50 France Berlin Open 2014
450 Vladimir Korovin 3/3 16:52 Russia MCO 2016
451 Mike Kotch 3/3 17:05 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
452 Mitchell Fariss 3/3 17:21 United States US Nationals 2015
453 Christopher Cabrera 3/3 17:25 United States US Nationals 2014
453 Willian Fidêncio 3/3 17:25 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
455 Charlie Stark 3/3 17:32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
456 Enoch Gray 3/3 18:02 United States Astoria 2013
457 Uku Kruusamägi 3/3 18:10 Estonia Tartu Open 2012
458 Jakub Kipa 3/3 18:16 Poland Kraków Open 2013
459 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 3/3 18:17 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
460 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3/3 18:25 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
461 Olivér Perge 3/3 18:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
462 Erik Akkersdijk 3/3 18:28 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
463 Zachary Lowry 3/3 18:29 United States World Championship 2013
464 Alberto Masó Molina 3/3 18:32 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
465 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3/3 18:33 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
466 Julien Wachter 3/3 19:02 France Vesoul Open 2012
467 Adrian Roșu 3/3 19:25 Romania Cannes Open 2015
468 Norbert Héjja 3/3 19:27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
469 Mikhail Sokolik 3/3 19:44 Russia MPEI Open 2012
470 Moritz Karl 3/3 19:54 Germany German Nationals 2012
471 Ernie Pulchny 3/3 19:55 United States US Nationals 2014
472 Daniel Cano Salgado 3/3 20:04 Colombia World Championship 2015
472 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3/3 20:04 China Hefei Open 2016
474 Micah Stairs 3/3 20:09 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
475 Jared Benson 3/3 20:15 United States Indiana 2016
476 Joshua Feran 3/3 20:19 United States MCC Beta 2016
477 Luis Davila 4/5 20:22 United States World Championship 2013
478 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3/3 20:27 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
478 Peter Battaglino 3/3 20:27 United States US Nationals 2009
480 Graham Siggins 3/3 20:58 United States BASC 9 2016
481 Joey Stahl 3/3 21:21 United States US Nationals 2014
482 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 3/3 21:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
483 William Tao 4/5 21:40 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
484 Ryan Francisco 3/3 21:45 Philippines VCS 2015
485 Michał Pawlak 3/3 21:57 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
486 Piotr Kózka 3/3 22:07 Poland Czech Open 2011
487 Alexis Fedeler 3/3 22:08 Germany German Nationals 2015
487 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 3/3 22:08 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
489 Loïc Petit 3/3 22:14 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
490 Craig Bouchard 3/3 22:20 Canada Indiana 2016
491 Federico Viola 3/3 22:36 Italy Italian Championship 2015
492 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 3/3 22:42 Indonesia JTO 2013
493 Nathan Dwyer 3/3 22:52 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
494 Theodore Chow 3/3 22:54 Canada US Nationals 2016
495 Christopher Olson 4/5 23:22 United States US Nationals 2012
496 Egor Koshkin 3/3 23:30 Russia MPEI Open 2016
497 Andrea Egidio Monti 3/3 23:42 Italy Italian Championship 2013
498 Gabriel Sungcad 3/3 23:48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
499 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3/3 23:49 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
500 Manuel Bühler 3/3 23:54 Switzerland Franconia Open 2015
501 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 3/3 23:57 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
502 Edouard Chambon 3/3 24:02 France Barcelona Open 2008
503 Robert Yau 3/3 24:07 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
504 Gilles Cayol 3/3 24:09 France Champagne Open 2013
505 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3/3 24:11 China Hefei Open 2016
505 Semyon Terskov 3/3 24:11 Russia Ural Winter 2015
507 Felipe Medel 3/3 24:13 Chile Chile Verano 2016
507 Nikhil Panju 3/3 24:13 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
509 Holger Stadel Borum 3/3 24:22 Denmark Euro 2010
509 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
511 Kaharuddin 3/3 24:45 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
512 Arnaud van Galen 3/3 24:47 Netherlands Irish Open 2012
513 Pranav Raaghav 3/3 24:49 India VIT 2014
514 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3/3 24:55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
515 Viktor Danilov 3/3 24:56 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
516 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3/3 25:11 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
517 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 3/3 25:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
518 Ben Coppin 3/3 25:16 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
519 Lars Vennike Nielsson 3/3 25:24 Denmark Danish Open 2008
519 Norbert Hantos 3/3 25:24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
521 Anton Goryachikh 3/3 25:41 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
522 Edoardo Disarò 3/3 26:04 Italy Italian Open 2015
523 István Márián 3/3 26:10 Hungary Czech Open 2014
524 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany German Open 2010
525 Wenly Sulistio 3/3 26:42 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
526 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3/3 26:46 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
527 Akshay Rao 3/3 27:05 India Mumbai Open 2012
528 Marcin Jakubowski 3/3 27:19 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
529 Gregorius Marco 3/3 27:28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
530 Timo Ludwig 3/3 27:31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
531 Tanzer Balimtas 3/3 27:40 United States US Nationals 2016
532 Michal Málek 3/3 27:41 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
533 John Brechon 4/5 27:55 United States US Nationals 2012
534 John Edison Ubaldo 4/5 28:15 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
535 Jack Manuel 3/3 28:20 Canada US Nationals 2016
536 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4/5 28:52 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
537 Vojtěch Král 3/3 28:56 Czech Republic Euro 2016
538 Phil Hamory 3/3 29:17 United States US Nationals 2015
539 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3/3 29:19 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
540 Jolo Endona 4/5 29:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
541 Alexander Lau 4/5 30:03 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
542 Joshua Carnes 4/5 30:20 United States MIT Fall 2015
543 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 5/7 31:56 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
544 Kian Barry 4/5 32:10 United States Cornell Spring 2013
545 Muhammad 4/5 32:15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
546 Facundo Vidal 4/5 32:17 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
547 Peter Åberg 4/5 33:06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
548 Maximilian Neitzel 4/5 34:06 Germany German Nationals 2013
549 Bastien Bonnet 4/5 34:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
550 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 4/5 35:30 Philippines San Pablo City Open 2013
551 Ricky Lianto 4/5 35:45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
552 Kevin Guillaumond 4/5 36:00 France Montpellier Open 2010
553 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 4/5 36:46 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
554 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 4/5 37:10 Spain Camarma Open 2016
555 Pranav Veera 4/5 37:35 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
556 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4/5 37:57 Poland Polish Championship 2015
557 Andrea Pavese 4/5 38:08 Italy Italian Championship 2014
558 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4/5 39:11 Japan Asian Championship 2014
559 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 4/5 39:20 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
560 César Rojas Contreras 4/5 39:45 Spain Madrid Open 2013
561 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 4/5 39:51 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
562 Rahul Kadukar 4/5 41:00 India Indian Open 2010
563 Chilwin Theodoroes 4/5 43:32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
564 Oliver Jenks 4/5 44:59 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
565 Colin Boyd 5/7 45:00 United States Harvard Fall 2013
566 Zian Kiero Nichole Callao 4/5 45:15 Philippines SSCO 2016
567 Antti Vikstedt 4/5 45:37 Finland Luleå Open 2015
568 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 4/5 45:46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
569 Daniel Hermansson 5/7 45:58 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
570 Thomas Müller 4/5 46:16 Germany Munich Open 2012
571 Liam Sweet 5/7 46:23 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
572 Josh Weimer 4/5 47:00 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
573 Arnold Christian Reyes 4/5 49:03 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
574 Karthik Puthraya 4/5 49:15 India Shaastra Open 2009
575 Maciej Mancewicz 5/7 49:16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
576 Jan Staubach 5/7 49:38 Germany German Nationals 2016
577 Georges Poinsot 4/5 50:00 France French Open 2009
578 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/7 51:03 China Beijing After Dark 2011
579 Chad Harris 5/7 51:22 United States Athens Winter 2016
580 Andrew Sopchak 5/7 51:41 United States Harvard Fall 2012
581 Reynaldi 6/9 52:51 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
582 Coren Broughton 8/13 53:45 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
583 Nathan Seeto 8/13 57:36 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
584 Jeff Park 2/2 3:38 United States US Nationals 2016
585 Joey Gouly 2/2 3:58 United Kingdom Aachen Summer 2012
586 Kamil Galicki 2/2 4:51 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
587 Kim Jokinen 2/2 6:29 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
588 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2/2 7:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
589 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2/2 7:34 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
590 Bobby D'Angelo 2/2 7:35 United States Montreal 2013
591 Jonathan Grayum 2/2 7:39 United States US Nationals 2011
592 Semyon Shtykov 2/2 7:45 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
593 Xin Tang (唐薪) 2/2 7:48 China Big 'n Blind 2016
594 Javier Gamazo Tejero 2/2 7:52 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
595 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 2/2 7:54 Republic of Korea Singapore 333 Cube 2016
596 Mateusz Fydrych 2/2 7:57 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
597 Kamil Pomietło 2/2 7:59 Poland Polish Championship 2015
597 Park Byung-Hwa 2/2 7:59 Republic of Korea Seoul 2008
599 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2/2 8:03 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
600 James Donahue 2/2 8:20 United States World Championship 2013
601 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2/2 8:25 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
602 Kim Kyung-Ho 2/2 8:31 Republic of Korea Suwon 2008
603 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2/2 8:35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
604 Daniel Grabski 2/2 8:36 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
605 Michał Robaczyk 2/2 8:38 Poland Cube Factory 2011
606 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2/2 8:42 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
606 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 2/2 8:42 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2012
606 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 2/2 8:42 China Hefei Open 2013
609 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2/2 8:45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
610 Stephen Adhisaputra 2/2 8:50 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
611 Emilien Fabre 2/2 8:56 France Hasselt Open 2014
612 Daniel Goodman 2/2 9:12 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
613 Clément Cherblanc 2/2 9:15 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
614 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 2/2 9:16 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
615 Joel Ulin 2/2 9:18 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
616 Michał Pleskowicz 2/2 9:19 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
617 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2/2 9:23 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
618 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 2/2 9:33 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
619 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2/2 9:42 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
619 Victor Moreno 2/2 9:42 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
621 Nicolás Lasso Peña 2/2 9:46 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
622 David Woner 2/2 9:47 United States US Nationals 2012
623 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 2/2 9:48 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
624 Giovanni Contardi 2/2 9:53 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
625 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2/2 9:54 China Suzhou Open 2012
626 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2/2 10:01 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
627 Pierre Desmet 2/2 10:03 France Champagne Open 2015
628 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 2/2 10:08 China Xi'an NY 2015
629 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2/2 10:13 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
630 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2/2 10:16 Indonesia Please Be Quiet 2015
631 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2/2 10:17 Japan Japan Open 2015
632 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 2/2 10:19 Japan Japan Open 2016
633 Arjun Shetty 2/2 10:20 India APJ BLD Open 2015
633 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2/2 10:20 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
635 Felipe Dias Ferreira 2/2 10:24 Brazil World Championship 2015
636 Jacob Sanchez 2/2 10:25 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
637 Alaik Bhatia 3/4 10:27 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
638 Joffrey Lenoble 2/2 10:30 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
639 Kim Min (김민) 2/2 10:35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
640 Arief Maulana 2/2 10:38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
640 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2/2 10:38 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
642 Keaton Ellis 2/2 10:42 United States US Nationals 2016
643 Alexis Martin 2/2 10:46 France FLIP 2016
644 Sergio Bulux 2/2 10:54 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2014
645 Peter Chau 2/2 11:03 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
646 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2/2 11:05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
647 Antoine Perdereau 2/2 11:06 France Dauphiné Open 2009
648 Nam Anh Dang 2/2 11:09 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
649 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2/2 11:11 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
650 Akula Pavan Kumar 2/2 11:13 India ATMOS 2014
650 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2/2 11:13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
652 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2/2 11:19 Poland Poznan Open 2011
653 Endre Kovács 2/2 11:27 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
654 Dominik Beese 2/2 11:28 Germany German Nationals 2013
655 Alejandro Isaza 2/2 11:32 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
655 Nicholas Markopoulos 2/2 11:32 United States Indiana 2011
657 Kailash Kumar 2/2 11:34 India IORC 2015
658 Jörg Seidler 2/2 11:37 Germany German Nationals 2012
659 Leyan Lo 2/2 11:44 United States EPGY California Open 2008
660 Jason Hammerman 2/2 11:46 United States US Nationals 2016
661 Máté Somlyay 2/2 11:47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
662 Mayron Blain 2/2 11:48 France Plentzia Open 2016
663 Emile Compion 2/2 11:49 South Africa Indiana 2011
664 Angel Arrioja Landa 2/2 11:59 Mexico Clasico 2016
665 Filip Miazek 2/2 12:05 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
666 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2/2 12:10 China Hefei Open 2013
667 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2/2 12:12 China Xi'an New Year 2016
667 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2/2 12:12 Japan World Championship 2007
669 Bruno Vervoort 2/2 12:16 Belgium UK Championship 2015
670 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2/2 12:24 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
670 Fernando Lomazzi 2/2 12:24 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
672 Christian Schiøtt 2/2 12:35 Denmark Danish Open 2014
673 Michael 2/2 12:36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
674 Álvaro González Lasseube 2/2 12:40 Chile chilerubik.cl 2011
675 Anders Berggren 2/2 12:41 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
675 Wojciech Knott 2/2 12:41 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
677 Marcel Ručigaj 2/2 12:43 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
678 Ariel Burak 2/2 12:51 Argentina World Championship 2015
678 Augusto Rosa Esteves 2/2 12:51 Brazil World Championship 2015
678 Eduardo Ramalho Sampaio 2/2 12:51 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
678 Ottfried Kejs 2/2 12:51 Germany BW Open 2013
682 Andreas Wagner 2/2 13:07 Austria Munich Open 2016
683 Max Hilliard 2/2 13:08 United States Oregon 2016
684 Filippo Galasso 2/2 13:21 Italy Italian Open 2012
685 Francesco Macaluso 2/2 13:22 Italy Italian Open 2013
686 Kenneth Gjerulff 2/2 13:26 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
687 Pablo Bukovec 2/2 13:27 Uruguay World Championship 2015
688 Muhammad Imam Wibowo 2/2 13:33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
689 Ilya Anishchenko 2/2 13:34 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
690 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 2/2 13:35 France France 2015
691 István Szepesi-Nagy 2/2 13:42 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
691 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2/2 13:42 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
693 Viktor Zenk 2/2 13:47 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
694 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 2/2 13:52 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
695 Denis Grachev 2/2 13:53 Russia Russia Open 2011
696 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2/2 13:56 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
697 Joel Wong Jun Wen 2/2 14:01 Singapore Singapore Special 2013
698 Federico Ortu 2/2 14:03 Italy No Parity Open 2014
699 Julshz Lopez 2/2 14:13 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
700 Nakai Velasquez 2/2 14:15 United States Indiana 2011
701 Edward Vakula 2/2 14:16 United States Indiana 2016
702 Diego García Martínez 2/2 14:17 Spain Alicante Open 2016
702 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 2/2 14:17 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
704 Stefano Bevacqua 2/2 14:20 Italy Roma Open 2011
705 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 2/2 14:23 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
706 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 2/2 14:24 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
706 Mo Ji (季默) 2/2 14:24 China Guangdong Open 2014
708 Miguel Angel Ariza 2/2 14:26 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
709 Adrián Martínez Macías 2/2 14:27 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
710 Corentin Furet 2/2 14:31 France Cannes 2016
711 Aksel Stadel Borum 2/2 14:32 Denmark Danish Open 2011
711 Alexey Mikhailov 2/2 14:32 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
713 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 2/2 14:33 Italy Italian Championship 2016
714 Mitchell Romito 2/2 14:34 United States Ohio Fall 2011
715 Felipe Baldívio Freires 2/2 14:36 Brazil Valeparaibano 2013
716 Michał Kawa 2/2 14:40 Poland Euro 2016
717 Kobe Balin 2/2 14:48 United States US Nationals 2016
718 Daniel Lundwall 3/4 14:50 Sweden Danish Open 2010
719 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 2/2 14:51 China Singapore 333 Cube 2016
720 Yu Zhong (钟煜) 2/2 14:52 China China Championship 2015
721 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2/2 14:55 Taiwan Berkeley Fall 2011
722 Matthew Bahner 2/2 14:57 United States MIT Fall 2015
723 Henry Savich 2/2 15:02 United States US Nationals 2016
724 Mantas Sidabras 2/2 15:05 Lithuania Estonian Open 2013
725 Sen Dang (党森) 2/2 15:10 China Xi'an NY 2015
726 Anant Pingle 2/2 15:14 India SCMU 2016
727 Dennis Rosero 2/2 15:15 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
728 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2/2 15:20 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
729 Nikhil Soares 2/2 15:27 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
730 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 2/2 15:36 China Big 'n Blind 2016
731 Jens Diewald 2/2 15:40 Germany Benelux Open 2010
731 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 2/2 15:40 China Beijing Open 2015
733 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 2/2 15:50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
734 Marco Rota 2/2 15:54 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
734 Vincent Bruns 2/2 15:54 Germany Aachen Summer 2012
736 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 2/2 15:56 Peru Chiclayo Open 2012
737 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2/2 16:07 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
738 Marvin Llaneta 2/2 16:13 Philippines VCO2 2014
739 Matic Omulec 2/2 16:15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
740 Noah Ehrich 2/2 16:16 United States Princeton Open 2008
741 Luboš Bartík 2/2 16:19 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
742 Javier Fernandes Chornet 2/2 16:23 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
743 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 2/2 16:27 United States US Nationals 2016
744 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2/2 16:29 Japan Japan Open 2011
745 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 2/2 16:31 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
746 Christopher Tolksdorf 2/2 16:36 Germany German Open 2015
747 Pedro Trujillo García 2/2 16:40 Mexico Argetlam 2016
748 Ustsin Vashchanka 2/2 16:41 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
749 Piotr Kuchta 2/2 16:43 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
750 Daniel Rose-Levine 2/2 16:55 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
751 Samuel Fang 2/2 16:57 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
752 Joseph Pangilinan 2/2 17:04 Philippines San Pablo City Open 2013
753 Alessandro Nicolì 2/2 17:05 Italy Eretum Open 2015
754 Ilya Tsiareshka 2/2 17:07 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
755 Raffael Ort 2/2 17:08 Germany German Open 2010
756 Qiang Lin (林强) 2/2 17:12 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
757 Piotr Frankowski 2/2 17:13 Poland World Championship 2007
758 Aharon Campoli Tono 2/2 17:16 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
759 Max Hahnbück 2/2 17:17 Germany Hessen Open 2016
760 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 2/2 17:22 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
761 Damian Zapalski 2/2 17:33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
762 Aníbal Araya 2/2 17:34 Chile Valparaiso 2013
763 Prakhar Gupta 2/2 17:35 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
764 Edbert Sim 2/2 17:38 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
765 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 2/2 17:41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
766 Dániel Kui 2/2 17:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
767 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 2/2 17:45 China Asian Championship 2016
768 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 2/2 17:47 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
769 Young Lee 2/2 17:48 United States Indiana 2015
770 Al Francis Delos Santos 2/2 17:57 Philippines Pinoy Olympics 2015
770 Antton Curutchet 2/2 17:57 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
772 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 2/2 18:03 China Melbourne Autumn 2016
773 Lionel Malloggi 2/2 18:07 France France 2016
774 Jacco Krijnen 2/2 18:08 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
775 Wilhelm Kilders 2/2 18:09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
776 Pedro Roque 2/2 18:20 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
777 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 2/2 18:22 China China Championship 2015
778 Miguel de Jesús Ruiz Huerta 2/2 18:32 Mexico Demente 2014
779 Mateusz Szwugier 2/2 18:33 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
780 Michał Nikiel 2/2 18:38 Poland Cube Factory 2011
781 Alfian Nur Rafli Huzaini 2/2 18:52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
782 Mihailo Rancic 2/2 18:57 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
783 Ivan Hammurabi Sánchez Chavez 2/2 19:05 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
784 Di Yan (严迪) 2/2 19:13 China East German Open 2010
785 Anthony Lafourcade 2/2 19:14 France World Championship 2015
786 Dan Stroie 2/2 19:19 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
787 Adam Polkowski 2/2 19:27 Poland Polish Open 2010
788 David Hoar 2/2 19:47 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
788 Ton Dennenbroek 2/2 19:47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
790 Kanishkar Umapathy 2/2 19:55 India ATMOS 2014
791 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 3/4 21:14 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
792 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 3/4 23:01 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
793 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3/4 23:55 China Tianjin Open 2010
794 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 3/4 24:07 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
795 Ernesto Cabrera 3/4 25:20 Uruguay Wirewood 2 2016
796 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3/4 26:18 China Guangdong Open 2010
797 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 3/4 26:34 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
798 Can Mao (毛灿) 3/4 27:06 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
799 Konstantin Kalinin 3/4 28:22 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
800 Lee Dong-Ju 3/4 28:23 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
801 Daniel Górnik 3/4 29:07 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
801 Jason Bilgrei 3/4 29:07 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
803 Georel Ulangkaya 3/4 29:18 Philippines CoC II 2016
804 Carlo Nicolai Abana 3/4 29:21 Philippines VCO2 2014
804 Eduardo Antonio Grimaldo Pedrajo 3/4 29:21 Mexico Goku Open 2013
806 Micki Kanaiya Harning 3/4 29:49 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
807 Rémi Esturoune 4/6 30:20 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
808 Andreas Askjem 3/4 31:06 Norway Euro 2014
809 Jovito Miguel Regalado 3/4 31:15 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
810 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 3/4 31:34 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
811 Jacob Posner 3/4 31:35 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
812 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 3/4 31:59 China Big 'n Blind 2016
813 Ben Whitmore 3/4 32:12 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
814 Christian König 3/4 32:29 Germany PSKubing 2016
815 Yang Hu (胡扬) 3/4 32:37 China Big 'n Blind 2016
816 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 3/4 34:43 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
817 Mircea Simionica 4/6 35:01 Romania Italian Open 2015
818 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 3/4 38:05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
819 Zi-Zhao Zheng 3/4 38:20 Austria Franconia Winter 2015
820 Emmanuel Montiel Luna 3/4 39:00 Mexico Clásico 2015
821 Lorenzo Mauro 6/10 39:18 Italy Italian Championship 2016
822 Dennis Göricke 3/4 39:23 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
823 Simon Lai 3/4 39:41 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
824 Brandon Harnish 4/6 40:13 United States World Championship 2013
825 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 4/6 40:56 China China Championship 2015
826 Ádám Barta 6/10 41:35 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
827 Gang Yong-Jin 5/8 43:16 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
828 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 4/6 43:23 China Xi'an NY 2015
829 Enzo Mattos 5/8 44:55 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
830 Eivind Fonn 4/6 47:07 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
831 Frank Severinsen 4/6 47:38 Denmark Czech Open 2010
832 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 6/10 47:38 China Hefei Open 2015
833 Bryson Azzopardi 4/6 49:25 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
834 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6/10 49:49 China Nanjing Spring 2014
835 Tobias Geiger 4/6 51:08 Germany Aachen Open 2011
836 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 4/6 51:45 China Hefei Open 2016
837 Hong Chen 4/6 52:29 Canada Astoria 2013
838 Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 4/6 52:52 Japan Kansai Open 2015
839 Mats Luthman 4/6 55:01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
840 David Christianto 4/6 55:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
841 Vijay Kishore 4/6 56:19 India Indian Nationals 2016
842 Stefanus Anggara 4/6 59:02 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
843 Bill Wang 2/3 3:47 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
844 Dwayne Lee 2/3 7:35 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
845 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2/3 8:34 Spain Mallorca Open 2014
846 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 2/3 9:13 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
847 Fletcher Cutting 2/3 9:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
848 José Daniel Rodríguez 2/3 9:58 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
849 Victor Cullot 2/3 9:59 France La Montagne Open 2012
850 Callum Goodyear 2/3 10:47 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
851 Erwan de Lépinau 2/3 13:28 France Bussières Open 2013
852 Michał Tomański 2/3 13:37 Poland Cube Factory 2013
853 Marco Mazzuoccolo 2/3 13:55 Italy Veneto Open 2011
854 Daniel Jamrużka 2/3 13:57 Poland Jura Open 2012
855 Matthew Wanstall 2/3 14:05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2011
856 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 2/3 14:50 Japan Japan Open 2012
857 Alex D. Mackie 2/3 15:06 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
858 Andy Huang 2/3 15:21 United States US Nationals 2015
859 Jeric Villanueva 2/3 15:31 Philippines VCO2 2014
860 Dwi Anugrah Hendrawan 2/3 15:52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
861 Konrad Stawski 2/3 15:58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
862 Nick Camillone 2/3 16:02 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
863 Cesare Paulin 2/3 16:11 Italy Veneto Open 2011
864 Andy Denney 2/3 16:13 United States Another FMC 2015
865 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2/3 16:37 Russia MPEI Open 2015
866 Filbert Sim 2/3 16:38 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
867 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 2/3 17:23 China Indiana 2011
867 Piero Sánchez 2/3 17:23 Peru INABIF Open 2015
869 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2/3 17:26 Malaysia Singapore 333 Cube 2016
870 Fachmi Pachlevi 2/3 17:43 Indonesia Borneo 2012
871 Darun Jayavel 2/3 17:50 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
872 Martin Vædele Egdal 2/3 17:57 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
873 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 2/3 17:59 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
874 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 2/3 18:00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
875 Andrew Vauter 2/3 18:07 United States Indiana 2015
875 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2/3 18:07 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
877 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2/3 18:11 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
878 Gabriel Barrios 2/3 18:50 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
879 Afrizal Adinur 2/3 18:53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
880 Mathieu Dessirier 2/3 19:06 France France 2015
881 Nathaniel Knopf 2/3 19:08 United States US Nationals 2012
882 Erick Chandra 2/3 19:33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
883 Vladislav Shumskiy 2/3 19:38 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
884 Jimmy Coll 2/3 19:42 Belgium Nantes Open 2009
885 Oscar Nieto 2/3 19:54 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
886 Chen Zhang (张晨) 2/3 20:04 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
886 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2/3 20:04 Indonesia JTO 2015
888 Cyril Barigand 2/3 20:27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
889 Leo Guernion 2/3 20:50 France France 2016
890 Shubhayan Kabir 2/3 20:52 India Indian Nationals 2015
891 Rasyadan Muhammad 2/3 20:53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
892 Glenn Fernandes 2/3 20:55 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
893 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2/3 20:56 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
894 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 2/3 21:07 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
895 Hampus Hansson 2/3 21:09 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
896 Mukunth Parthasarathy 2/3 21:17 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
897 Forte Shinko 2/3 21:28 Canada US Nationals 2010
898 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2/3 21:48 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
899 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 3/5 22:03 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
900 Victor Colin 2/3 22:09 France Cannes 2016
901 Nikolas Márkus 2/3 22:28 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
902 Darko Zakelšek 2/3 22:29 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
903 Philip Moore 2/3 22:45 Germany Munich Open 2016
904 Varun Gudibanda 2/3 23:07 United States US Nationals 2016
905 Gerardo Villa López 2/3 23:49 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
905 Parker Powell 2/3 23:49 United States US Nationals 2015
907 Jorge Hidalgo de la Cruz 2/3 24:03 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
908 Girish Bhatia 2/3 24:05 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
909 Reid Flasinski 2/3 24:12 United States US Nationals 2014
910 José David Castiblanco Marin 2/3 24:26 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
911 Shintaro Nishijo 3/5 24:31 Japan German Nationals 2015
912 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 2/3 24:34 India Indian Nationals 2015
913 Joshua Beck 2/3 24:46 United States US Nationals 2016
914 Oskar Fridell 2/3 25:17 Sweden Barcelona FME Open 2015
915 Gabriel Bucsan 2/3 25:21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
916 Jakob Fiechter 2/3 25:43 Austria Munich Open 2016
917 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2/3 26:00 China BASC 5 2015
918 Daniel Kottenstette 2/3 26:03 United States US Nationals 2015
918 Dhanayush Raninga 2/3 26:03 India Indian Nationals 2014
918 Thomas Ortega 2/3 26:03 France Champagne Open 2014
921 Michael Hans 2/3 26:05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
922 Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 2/3 26:18 Japan Japan Open 2016
923 Ammar Haider 2/3 26:38 India IORC 2015
924 Arief Widodo 2/3 26:48 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
925 Jonathan Mauroy 2/3 27:07 Belgium Champagne Open 2016
926 Tommaso Zoffoli 2/3 27:11 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
927 Dedi Hariyadi 3/5 27:12 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
928 Aabhas Mathur 2/3 27:26 India IORC 2016
929 Shaden Smith 2/3 27:33 United States US Nationals 2014
930 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 2/3 27:43 India Indian Nationals 2016
931 Grant Lian 2/3 27:44 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
932 Sławomir Kapka 2/3 27:53 Poland Poznan Open 2011
933 Ivan Krueger 2/3 27:54 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
934 Aatu Tuomisto 2/3 28:03 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
935 Prashanth Rebala 3/5 28:50 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
936 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 3/5 29:03 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
937 Denys Rybalchenko (Денис Рибальченко) 2/3 29:05 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
937 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 2/3 29:05 Japan Japan Open 2012
939 Juvenal Nuñez 2/3 29:11 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
940 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2/3 29:14 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
941 Rishabh Sanghavi 2/3 29:17 India MathSoc Open 2015
942 Andrii Moisol (Андрій Мойсол) 2/3 29:23 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015
943 Johannes Antonius Van Hezewyk Contreras 2/3 29:24 Mexico Demente 2014
944 Cheng-Yu Hsieh (謝承諭) 2/3 29:28 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
945 Szymon Meyer 3/5 29:35 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
946 Pavel Yushkevich 2/3 29:46 Belarus Minsk Open 2013
947 Alessandro Manopulo 2/3 29:51 Italy Respighi Open 2014
948 Noah Joiner 3/5 29:59 United States Athens Winter 2016
949 Alexandr Fomin 2/3 30:00 Russia Russia Open 2010
949 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2/3 30:00 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
949 Ethan Davis 2/3 30:00 United States US Nationals 2016
949 Fabian Löhle 2/3 30:00 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
949 Jānis Zirnis 2/3 30:00 Latvia Tartu Open 2016
949 Kathi Sundeep 2/3 30:00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
955 Jean Pons 3/5 35:30 France Czech Open 2008
956 Jakub Godlewski 3/5 40:23 Poland Polish Championship 2015
957 Angelo Piccolella 3/5 41:08 Italy Italian Championship 2016
958 Ernest Zakrzewski 3/5 41:33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
959 Rafał Bednarczuk 3/5 42:03 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
960 Luca Rizzi 3/5 42:12 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
961 Brad Vorjohan 3/5 42:28 United States US Nationals 2011
962 Diego Suarez 3/5 44:16 Peru INABIF Open 2015
963 Ondřej Peller 3/5 44:39 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
964 Tomoya Firman 3/5 46:52 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
965 Aan Candra Nugroho 5/9 47:07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
966 Pavel Jelínek 7/13 51:19 Czech Republic Euro 2016
967 Ben Cofield 4/7 54:40 United States Peach State 2015
968 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 4/7 58:04 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
969 Arrik Leman 6/11 58:10 United States US Nationals 2014
970 Lucas Garron 1/2 1:38 Germany US Nationals 2009
971 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1/2 2:24 United States US Nationals 2009
972 Thom Barlow 1/2 2:27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
973 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1/2 2:32 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
974 Filippo Brancaleoni 1/2 2:49 Italy Italian Open 2011
975 Daniel Mazurek 1/2 3:43 Poland Jura Open 2012
976 Bob Burton 1/2 3:54 United States Harvard Spring 2012
977 Piotr Trząski 1/2 4:23 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
978 Moon Bum-Seok 1/2 4:24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2010
979 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1/2 4:25 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
980 David Adams 1/2 4:41 United States Couve Cubing 2012
980 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 1/2 4:41 China NUAA 2013
982 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 1/2 5:00 Thailand Bangkok 2012
983 Luiz Felipe Parente Santiago 1/2 5:03 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
984 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1/2 5:11 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
985 Niklas Spies 1/2 5:12 Germany Aachen Open 2011
986 Renan Mondini Cerpe 1/2 5:17 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
987 Chris Wilkinson 1/2 5:19 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
988 Piotr Tomczyk 1/2 5:22 Poland Polish Open 2009
989 Davide Merli 1/2 5:45 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
990 Erwan Kohler 1/2 5:47 Switzerland Breizh Open 2011
991 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1/2 6:04 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
992 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1/2 6:13 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
993 Akula Sai Kumar 1/2 6:15 India ATMOS 2013
994 Pierre Bouvier 1/2 6:19 France French Open 2013
995 Kristopher De Asis 1/2 6:21 Canada Cube Kingdom 2013
996 Andrey Krasovskiy 1/2 6:22 Russia MNW Open 2012
997 Mario Laurent 1/2 6:28 France Nantes Open 2008
998 Andrea Lo Sardo 1/2 6:31 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
999 Chan Hong Lik 1/2 6:32 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
1000 Jure Gregorc 1/2 6:33 Slovenia BiH Open 2012