Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
2 Berta García Parra 35/40 59:27 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
3 Berta García Parra 32/35 56:58 Spain FME Open 2019
4 Berta García Parra 34/39 1:00:00 Spain British Blind Off 2019
5 Berta García Parra 32/39 57:57 Spain British Blind Off 2019
6 Berta García Parra 32/40 1:00:00 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
7 Berta García Parra 30/37 1:00:00 Spain Basauri Open 2019
8 Berta García Parra 31/39 1:00:00 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
9 Berta García Parra 31/40 58:53 Spain Iruña Open 2019
10 Berta García Parra 31/40 1:00:00 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
11 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/22 50:09 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
12 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
13 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 55:48 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/25 57:04 China Irish Championship 2019
15 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/23 57:28 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
16 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 19/21 58:25 China German Open 2019
17 Berta García Parra 28/40 1:00:00 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
18 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 18/21 52:08 China Lincoln Open 2019
19 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
20 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/17 56:21 China British Blind Off 2019
21 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16/19 59:07 China British Blind Off 2019
22 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/17 1:00:00 China Singapore Championship 2019
23 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
24 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14/17 55:59 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
25 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/19 57:56 China British Blind Off 2019
26 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 12/13 1:00:00 China WCA World Championship 2019
27 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 14/18 51:49 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
28 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 14/18 51:53 China MCC Epsilon 2019
29 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/20 54:44 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
30 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 12/15 45:33 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
31 Simone Ohler 9/9 49:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
32 Simone Ohler 10/11 54:26 Germany Latvian Open 2019
33 Simone Ohler 10/11 57:34 Germany Dutch Open 2019
34 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9/10 56:28 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
35 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 15/22 57:54 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
36 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 30:11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
37 Vianne Chang 7/7 45:46 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
38 Donna Krueger 7/7 55:04 United States Peach State 2019
39 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 16/25 1:00:00 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
40 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 6/6 31:48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
41 Pauline Bonnaudet 6/6 40:25 France Cube An Dro 2019
42 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8/10 43:28 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
43 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 7/8 45:10 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
44 Kalyani H. Kiran 7/8 50:00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
45 Maria Zhits 5/5 23:03 Russia Saratov Special 2019
46 Simone Ohler 5/5 25:47 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019
47 Jael Riggenbach 6/7 35:07 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
48 Leslie Sampson 5/5 45:54 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
49 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 9/13 48:36 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
50 Simone Ohler 7/9 53:22 Germany Hessen Open 2019
51 Hannah Minas 7/9 58:08 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
52 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 13/21 58:30 China Weihai Open 2019
53 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10/15 1:00:00 China Weihai Open 2019
54 Hannah Minas 4/4 14:05 Switzerland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
55 Diana Murnik 4/4 29:43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
56 Charley Abcouwer 5/6 45:14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
57 Kalyani H. Kiran 6/8 46:54 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
58 Esra Mehmedova 5/6 46:55 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
59 Kalyani H. Kiran 6/8 53:37 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
60 Esra Mehmedova 5/6 54:24 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
61 Donna Krueger 6/8 56:50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
62 Pauline Bonnaudet 6/8 57:34 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
63 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3/3 12:32 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
64 Maria Zhits 3/3 12:44 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
65 Leia Jiang 3/3 18:03 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
66 Vianne Chang 3/3 18:31 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
67 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3/3 19:00 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
68 Diana Murnik 3/3 22:37 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
69 Maria Zhits 4/5 23:58 Russia Saratov Special 2019
70 Diana Murnik 3/3 25:44 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
71 Maria Zhits 4/5 25:57 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
72 Mara Oprea 4/5 28:21 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
73 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3/3 28:48 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
74 Jael Riggenbach 5/7 36:09 Peru TCG Spring 2019
75 Diana Murnik 4/5 41:16 Russia MPEI Open 2019
76 Simone Ohler 6/9 46:54 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
77 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 46:57 Germany Hessen Open 2019
78 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 48:10 Germany German Nationals 2019
79 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 8/13 49:31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
80 Simone Ohler 6/9 49:32 Germany Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
81 Simone Ohler 6/9 52:51 Germany German Nationals 2019
82 Simone Ohler 6/9 53:33 Germany German Open 2019
83 Hannah Minas 6/9 59:55 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
84 Donna Krueger 5/7 1:00:00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
85 Esra Mehmedova 2/2 7:11 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
86 Katie Hull 2/2 7:22 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
87 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 2/2 7:23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
88 Siddhi Venkatesh 2/2 7:38 India Indian Nationals 2019
89 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 2/2 8:11 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
90 Esra Mehmedova 2/2 9:40 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
91 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2/2 10:43 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
92 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3/4 12:57 China WCA World Championship 2019
93 Charley Abcouwer 2/2 15:46 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
94 Juliette Sébastien 3/4 22:59 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
95 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3/4 23:06 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
96 Marie Vincent 3/4 24:37 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
97 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 4/6 27:17 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
98 Vianne Chang 3/4 32:53 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
99 Diana Murnik 3/4 33:38 Russia Luga Open 2019
100 Leslie Sampson 3/4 36:21 United States Western Championship 2019