Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
2 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/22 50:09 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
3 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
4 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/17 1:00:00 China Singapore Championship 2019
5 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 12/13 1:00:00 China WCA World Championship 2019
7 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 14/18 51:53 China MCC Epsilon 2019
8 Simone Ohler 9/9 49:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
9 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9/10 56:28 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
10 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 30:11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
11 Vianne Chang 7/7 45:46 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
12 Donna Krueger 7/7 55:04 United States Peach State 2019
13 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 6/6 31:48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
14 Pauline Bonnaudet 6/6 40:25 France Cube An Dro 2019
15 Kalyani H. Kiran 7/8 50:00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
16 Kyra Joiner 9/12 55:29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
17 Maria Zhits 5/5 23:03 Russia Saratov Special 2019
18 Leslie Sampson 5/5 45:54 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
19 Hannah Minas 7/9 58:08 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
20 Diana Murnik 4/4 29:43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
21 Charley Abcouwer 5/6 45:14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
22 Esra Mehmedova 5/6 46:55 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
23 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 3/3 12:32 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
24 Leia Jiang 3/3 18:03 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
25 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 3/3 19:00 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
26 Mara Oprea 4/5 28:21 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
27 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3/3 28:48 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
28 Laura Holzhauer 6/9 46:57 Germany Hessen Open 2019
29 Katie Hull 2/2 7:22 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
30 Siddhi Venkatesh 2/2 7:38 India Indian Nationals 2019
31 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2/2 10:43 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
32 Juliette Sébastien 3/4 22:59 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
33 Marie Vincent 3/4 24:37 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
34 Alyssa Bell 5/8 37:44 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
35 Eva Kato 2/3 12:21 United States Western Championship 2019
36 Pauline Clémenceau 2/3 19:06 France Champagne Open 2019
37 Kate Grahame 2/3 21:28 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
38 Yvonne Chow 2/3 25:14 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
39 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2/3 27:18 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
40 Maria Timoshchenko 3/5 43:05 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
41 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2/4 22:04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.