Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 59/60 59:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
2 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
4 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
6 Stanley Chapel 42/43 54:39 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
7 Krzysztof Bober 45/50 58:41 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
8 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
9 Adrian Dębski 42/49 58:14 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
10 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
11 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37/40 58:35 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
12 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
13 DongJae Lee 33/33 58:01 Republic of Korea Cebu Open 2020
14 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
15 Radomił Baran 34/36 58:10 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
16 Michael Tripodi 34/36 58:45 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
17 Timo Norrkniivilä 32/33 57:07 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
18 Steven Kearns 32/33 57:19 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
19 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
21 Michał Bogdan 36/42 57:42 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
22 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
23 Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
24 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
25 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
26 Bertie Longden 31/34 56:35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
27 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
28 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
29 Jack Cai 29/30 59:40 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
30 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
31 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
32 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand THC 2017
33 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States Oregon Championship 2019
34 Rowe Hessler 27/28 55:26 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
35 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
36 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
37 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
38 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
39 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
40 Martin Vædele Egdal 25/25 58:17 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
41 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Championship 2013
42 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
43 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
44 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 23/23 55:28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
45 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
46 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
47 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
48 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
49 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
50 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
51 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
52 Kevin Matthews 24/26 52:56 Canada UBC Open 2020
53 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Championship 2017
54 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
55 Israel Fraga da Silva 26/30 59:11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
56 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
57 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
58 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
59 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
60 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
61 William Phommaha 23/25 55:27 France Cube An Dro 2019
62 Jason White 23/25 55:55 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
63 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
64 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
65 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
66 Lorenzo Mauro 22/23 58:40 Italy Italian Championship 2019
67 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
68 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 21/22 50:09 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
69 Fletcher Berry 20/20 50:34 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
70 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
71 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
72 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
73 Kamil Michalak 19/19 53:58 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
74 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nats 2016
75 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
76 Jan Bentlage 21/23 56:27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
77 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
78 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA Euro 2018
79 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
80 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States Western Championship 2018
81 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
82 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
83 Tiago Zamberlan 20/22 49:48 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
84 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
85 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
86 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
87 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
88 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
89 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
90 Tomasz Cepil 19/21 46:33 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
91 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Championship 2015
92 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
93 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 18/19 54:25 Japan Japan Championship 2019
94 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
95 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
96 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
97 Joel Brown Brisola 19/21 56:55 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
98 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
99 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
100 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
101 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
102 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
103 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary CFL Luty 2018
104 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Championship 2013
105 Michał Wachowiak 18/19 1:00:00 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
106 Cedric Meysing 19/21 1:00:00 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
107 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
108 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
109 Daniel Tidsey 16/16 50:23 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
110 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
111 Hill Pong Yong Feng 18/20 51:52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
112 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
113 Manuel Gutman 16/16 52:53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
114 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
115 Corey Sakowski 16/16 53:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
116 Wojciech Rogoziński 23/30 54:06 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
117 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
118 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
119 Shantanu Modak 19/22 54:17 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
120 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Championship 2017
121 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
122 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 18/20 58:17 Japan Japan Championship 2018
123 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria Euro 2012
124 Rodrigo Zarate 16/16 59:24 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
125 Mark Rivers 18/20 59:41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
126 Phillip Maxwell 16/17 37:29 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
127 Stanisław Szyszka 16/17 45:30 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
128 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
129 Arkadiusz Żynel 16/17 50:17 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
130 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
131 Ethan Pan 15/15 51:26 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
132 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
133 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 15/15 52:47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
134 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany Euro 2016
135 Lennon Hughes 15/15 53:36 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
136 Mikołaj Salamon 18/21 54:08 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
137 Valentin Lanz 15/15 54:09 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
138 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia SRY 2015
139 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
140 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
141 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
142 Michał Wroński 16/17 56:44 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
143 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02 China Shenzhen Open 2018
144 Helmer Ewert 15/15 57:12 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
145 James Macdiarmid 16/17 57:13 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2018
146 Tobias Peter 15/15 57:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
147 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16/17 57:24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
148 Jens Grieme 15/15 57:29 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
149 Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40 United States Oregon Championship 2019
150 Ethan Davis 16/17 58:00 United States Washington Championship 2020
151 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23 Japan Kansai Open 2019
152 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
153 Oliver Wheat 15/15 58:45 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
154 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54 United States Oregon 2016
155 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/25 59:56 China Asian Championship 2016
156 Jonathan Blöcher 18/21 1:00:00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
157 Daniel Anker Hermansen 14/14 49:05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
158 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
159 Jake Klassen 17/20 52:02 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
160 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
161 Liang Chen (陈樑) 16/18 53:20 China China Championship 2019
162 Ting He (禾廷) 15/16 53:45 China China Championship 2019
163 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy Italian Open 2014
164 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 15/16 55:32 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
165 Elliott Kobelansky 22/30 55:47 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
166 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
167 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 16/18 55:52 Japan Japan Championship 2018
168 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
169 Jakob Gunnarsson 16/18 56:14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
170 Simon Westlund 15/16 56:34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
171 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
172 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/16 57:17 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
173 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32 United States Michigan 2016
174 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 16/18 57:39 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
175 Dieter Amberger 14/14 57:53 Austria Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
176 Mike Hughey 15/16 57:55 United States Indiana 2019
177 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17/20 59:08 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
178 Wilmer Torres 14/15 43:28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
179 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08 Australia Oregon 2016
180 Carter Kucala 17/21 47:12 United States Madison Summer 2019
181 Aurelien Marion 13/13 47:42 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
182 Fabio Schwandt 13/13 48:50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
182 Max Siauw 13/13 48:50 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
184 Ben Erwin 15/17 49:09 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
185 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 15/17 49:33 Japan Japan Championship 2019
186 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
187 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
188 Liam Sweet 14/15 50:12 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
189 Rodson Lingad 13/13 52:16 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
190 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 14/15 52:25 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
191 Dylan Swarts 17/21 53:13 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
192 Noah Feld 13/13 53:17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
193 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13/13 53:37 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
194 Harry Savage 15/17 53:40 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
195 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
196 Adam Swaine 15/17 54:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
197 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
198 Martin Brath 13/13 55:14 Germany German Nationals 2018
199 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
200 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
201 Walker Welch 13/13 57:02 United States Fargo Fall 2019
202 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 13/13 57:03 Mexico Clásico 2017
203 Rami Sbahi 13/13 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
204 Lucas O'Connell 15/17 57:37 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
205 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15/17 57:47 China Hangzhou Open 2018
206 James Quinn 14/15 58:01 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
207 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14/15 58:29 Japan Yono Summer 2019
208 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 13/13 58:46 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
209 Elvin Thorsen 15/17 58:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
210 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
211 Sean Hartman 16/19 59:03 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
212 Radosław Opoka 17/21 59:28 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
213 Konstantin Jaehne 13/13 59:32 Germany Baia Mare North Open 2019
214 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13/13 59:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
215 Wayne Pi 14/15 59:52 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
216 Brandon Satterstrom 13/13 59:54 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
217 Liping Jia (贾立平) 19/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2015
218 Linus Frész 12/12 38:12 Germany German Open 2018
219 Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China Taiwan Championship 2017
220 Didier Batista Ferreira 12/12 49:35 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
221 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
222 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
223 Peter Åberg 13/14 53:24 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
224 Jae Hyun Jeong 12/12 53:28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
225 Timo Hromádka 12/12 54:01 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
226 Hari Anirudh 14/16 54:21 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019
227 Elias Seoane Bucio 15/18 54:24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
228 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/16 54:40 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
229 Mayur Ukey 12/12 54:41 India DJ Open 2014
230 Henri Gerber 13/14 55:09 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
231 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia MNW Open 2012
232 Natán Riggenbach 12/12 55:45 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
233 Swami Srinivasan 18/24 56:28 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
234 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
235 Timo Forsthofer 13/14 57:40 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
236 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
237 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
238 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 12/12 58:14 Japan Yono Summer 2019
239 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 14/16 58:40 Japan Japan Championship 2018
240 Matthew Prestwich 12/12 59:10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
241 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
242 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 12/12 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2015
243 Benjamin Paul 14/16 1:00:00 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
243 Liam Chen 14/16 1:00:00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
245 Bernhard Brodowsky 16/20 1:00:00 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
246 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11/11 40:22 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
247 Max Hilliard 11/11 43:52 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
248 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/11 46:35 Philippines CoC II 2016
249 Marcel Ručigaj 12/13 46:35 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
250 Feliks Zemdegs 11/11 47:01 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
251 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
252 Monty Wain 12/13 48:27 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
253 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11/11 48:29 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
254 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
255 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
256 Taha Ben Salah 12/13 49:49 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
257 Evan Liu 11/11 51:31 United States Peterborough Open 2017
258 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
259 Ron Libman 11/11 52:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
260 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12/13 52:16 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
261 Deri Nata Wijaya 12/13 52:23 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
262 Alexey Kislovskiy 13/15 52:25 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
263 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 11/11 52:46 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
264 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Euro 2014
265 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 11/11 53:32 China Northside Cube Days 2020
266 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
267 Will Belote 14/17 53:55 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020
268 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 12/13 54:18 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
269 Vladimir Okenchits 13/15 54:21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
270 Jesús Lindo García 11/11 54:24 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
271 Ethan Rusnak 12/13 54:33 Canada UBC Open 2020
272 Marcel Peters 12/13 54:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
273 Ben Stokes 15/19 54:36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
274 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland Euro 2010
274 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
276 Matteo Colombo 14/17 55:35 Italy Italian Championship 2017
277 Christopher Morris 17/23 55:39 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
278 Daniel James 12/13 55:47 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
279 Erik Akkersdijk 14/17 55:47 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
280 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 13/15 56:12 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
281 Willem Klose 12/13 56:20 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
282 Naoya Hirata (平田直也) 14/17 56:20 Japan Yono Summer 2019
283 Elliot Wiecek 13/15 56:55 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Spring 2019
284 Matthew Sheerin 14/17 57:30 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
285 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 12/13 58:12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
286 Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40 United States Indiana 2016
287 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid Columbia 2013
288 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11/11 59:44 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
289 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 13/15 1:00:00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
289 Thomas Lehéricy 13/15 1:00:00 France L'Open du Berry 2018
291 Misael Gómez Soria 16/21 1:00:00 Mexico Clásico 2015
292 Jun Xu (徐俊) 10/10 37:46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
293 Siah Yee Long 10/10 39:44 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
294 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10/10 45:02 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
295 Thor Muto Asmund 11/12 45:47 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
296 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 15/20 47:29 China Hefei Summer 2019
297 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10/10 48:51 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
298 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10/10 48:52 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
299 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 12/14 49:06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
300 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan Asian Championship 2014
301 Maarten Smit 10/10 50:09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
302 Evan Brown 10/10 50:21 United States US Nationals 2014
303 Tim Reynolds 10/10 50:47 United States Cambridge Challenge 2020
304 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10/10 51:09 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
305 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
306 Zachary Zurawski 13/16 51:43 United States Madison Summer 2019
307 Manu Vereecken 10/10 51:47 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
308 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 14/18 51:53 China MCC Epsilon 2019
309 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10/10 53:20 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
310 James McCambridge 11/12 53:25 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
311 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 17/24 53:34 Chile UA Open 2018
312 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10/10 53:50 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
313 Yinhao Ding 10/10 53:56 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
314 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 53:56 Philippines QUALberta 2017
315 Aldo Feandri 11/12 54:03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
316 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
317 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13/16 54:59 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
318 Pierre Desmet 11/12 55:06 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
319 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
320 Javier Hernandez Requena 10/10 55:08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
321 Husin Khlif 11/12 55:15 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019
322 Callum Goodyear 11/12 55:21 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
323 Prabal Khare 11/12 55:25 India SCMU 2016
324 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 11/12 55:33 Japan Yono Summer 2019
325 Brock Hamann 10/10 55:39 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
326 Erik Bitvai 12/14 55:44 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
327 Ivan Osovik 11/12 56:59 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
328 Noah Joiner 11/12 57:00 United States SE Champ 2018
329 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 11/12 57:13 Brazil VilaVelhaQuiet 2019
330 Nitin Subramanian 10/10 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
331 David Ruscalleda Gómez 10/10 57:54 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
332 Ernest Seroczyński 10/10 58:24 Poland CFL Luty 2018
333 Pranav Veera 10/10 58:47 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
334 Enzo Mattos 10/10 59:10 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
335 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11/12 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
336 Angel Lim 13/16 1:00:00 United States US Nationals 2014
337 Bill Wang 9/9 22:08 Canada Michigan 2017
338 Andrey Ivanov 9/9 32:29 Russia BSTU Open 2015
339 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 10/11 36:28 Spain Iruña Open 2018
340 Kristian Gil Caragan 10/11 39:25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
341 Alexander Olleta del Molino 9/9 39:47 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
342 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10/11 44:54 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
343 Theodore Chow 9/9 45:58 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
344 Dylan Wang 9/9 46:03 Canada UBC Open 2020
345 Lee Zhi Xuan 13/17 46:21 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
346 Conan Mo 9/9 47:16 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
347 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 10/11 48:32 China PBQ Berkeley 2018
348 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
349 Daniel Hermansson 9/9 49:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
350 Luca Rizzi 10/11 49:40 Switzerland World Championship 2017
351 Simone Ohler 9/9 49:52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
352 Allyson Dias de Lima 9/9 50:00 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
353 Luca Stalpers 11/13 50:02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
354 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10/11 50:18 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
355 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 50:29 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
356 Natanael Lundberg 9/9 50:35 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
357 Christopher Cabrera 10/11 51:02 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
358 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9/9 51:10 China Nanchang Open 2017
359 Oliver Price 10/11 51:15 United Kingdom Cross-strait 2015
360 Alexis Fedeler 10/11 51:17 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
361 Yash Mehta 9/9 51:19 India Indian Nationals 2018
362 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 10/11 51:23 Malaysia Perth Autumn 2018
363 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 11/13 51:26 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
364 Leonardo Tambellini 9/9 51:50 Brazil Oficina Open 2015
365 Anirudh Sureshram 11/13 51:51 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
366 Tam Quan 9/9 52:29 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
367 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 9/9 52:38 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
368 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 12/15 53:04 China Big 'n Blind 2017
369 Bradley Sampson 9/9 53:07 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
370 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 9/9 53:14 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
371 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 9/9 53:47 Ukraine Mentallinn 2019
372 Antoine Cantin 10/11 53:51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
373 Cary Huang 10/11 54:26 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
374 Will Russo 9/9 54:43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
375 Şmit Andrei Oanea 9/9 54:57 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
376 Ben Zoller 10/11 54:58 United States MCC Beta 2016
377 Om Kodavali 11/13 55:21 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
378 Fabian Settelen 9/9 55:33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
379 Kit Clement 9/9 55:41 United States World Championship 2017
380 Tomasz Tokarski 10/11 55:44 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
381 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 10/11 55:50 Japan Kansai Open 2019
382 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 11/13 55:52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
383 Joshua Feran 11/13 56:01 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
384 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12/15 56:05 China Guangdong Open 2021
385 Nikhil George 10/11 56:40 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
386 Jérôme Carlier 9/9 56:43 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
387 Richard Anthony Parada 11/13 56:47 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
388 Karol Piskorek 13/17 57:10 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
389 Julen Simón Iriarte 9/9 57:13 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
390 James Molloy 11/13 57:17 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
391 Modest Podzolkin 9/9 57:21 Ukraine Monnem City Cubing 2019
392 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 10/11 57:31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
393 Timothy Loh 14/19 57:32 Australia Sydney Open 2019
394 Gianluca Placenti 10/11 57:38 Italy Italian Championship 2019
395 Marcus Moberg 12/15 58:04 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
396 Bill Hammill 9/9 58:05 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
397 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 11/13 58:13 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
398 Zach Wilbur 13/17 58:14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
399 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 13/17 58:35 Japan Yono Summer 2019
400 Read Xia 11/13 59:28 United States Western Championship 2019
401 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 13/17 1:00:00 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
402 William Wright 18/27 1:00:00 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
403 Reto Bubendorf 8/8 36:52 Finland Swedish Championship 2019
404 Alexander Botz 9/10 37:24 Germany MCC 2017
405 Farid Mikhailov 8/8 41:29 Kazakhstan SPB Island 2018
406 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 10/12 43:18 Russia MPEI Open 2019
407 Bence Barát 8/8 43:52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
408 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 8/8 44:59 Mexico Clásico 2015
409 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9/10 45:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
410 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 45:32 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
411 Kaemen Te Dengjian 8/8 45:45 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
412 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 9/10 46:33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
413 Sesi Cadmus 9/10 46:34 United States US Nationals 2014
414 Mynor Guzman 12/16 46:48 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
415 Tyler Marr 9/10 46:53 United States Southern Championships 2017
416 Duncan Hobbs 8/8 46:55 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
417 Daniel Atlas 9/10 47:02 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
418 Chun Lin (林春) 8/8 47:15 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
419 Jacob Chambers 10/12 47:22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
420 Achyut Kayastha 9/10 47:29 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
421 Thierry Boisivon 8/8 47:51 France Prague Open 2017
422 Vianne Chang 8/8 48:00 Canada UBC Open 2020
423 Thibaut Maron 8/8 48:17 France France 2015
424 Andrei Dăian 9/10 48:52 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
425 Agustín Bernasconi 8/8 48:55 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
426 Abner Brijesh 8/8 49:09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
427 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8/8 49:19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
428 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 8/8 49:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
429 Manuel Bühler 8/8 49:34 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
430 Emanuel Rheinert 8/8 49:51 Germany German Nationals 2017
431 Iago González Carballo 8/8 49:52 Spain Parla Open 2018
432 Vilius Ribinskas 8/8 50:32 Lithuania Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
433 Dan Sarnelli 8/8 50:42 United States World Championship 2013
434 Diego Millán Otón 8/8 50:44 Spain Rebild Open 2014
435 Kelsey McKenna 9/10 50:44 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
436 Piotr Janecki 9/10 50:55 Poland Polish Championship 2016
437 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Championship 2011
438 Alex Boyle 9/10 51:13 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
439 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 10/12 51:43 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
440 Chris Hardwick 8/8 52:17 United States Athens Winter 2016
441 John Edison Ubaldo 10/12 52:28 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
442 Ryan Wu 8/8 52:31 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
443 Artem Savosik 8/8 52:40 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
444 Taylor Cookmeyer 9/10 52:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
445 Antonio López 11/14 52:45 Spain Iruña Open 2017
446 Wilfrid Py 9/10 53:23 France Cube An Dro 2019
447 Richard Espinosa 8/8 53:28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
448 Pilan Scruggs 8/8 53:39 United States UCSD Winter 2019
449 Nikhil Soares 8/8 54:01 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
450 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 9/10 54:01 China Asian Championship 2016
451 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 8/8 54:14 Netherlands Clact-On Socks Off 2019
452 Tom Stanton-Barnett 8/8 54:46 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
453 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9/10 55:01 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
454 Georel Ulangkaya 9/10 55:05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
455 Andrew Nathenson 8/8 55:14 United States PBQ UCLA 2017
456 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 9/10 55:32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
457 Aniketh Arya 8/8 55:47 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
458 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
459 Ragil Setyadi 12/16 55:55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
460 Sameer Aggarwal 8/8 55:57 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
461 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9/10 56:03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
462 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 56:17 Denmark Danish Open 2015
463 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9/10 56:28 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
464 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 11/14 56:30 China China Championship 2018
465 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 10/12 56:31 China Beijing Open 2018
466 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/10 56:39 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
467 Pandu Rendradjaja 9/10 56:58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
468 Micki Kanaiya Harning 9/10 57:00 Denmark World Championship 2017
469 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 8/8 57:12 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
470 Hollwann Leon 9/10 57:12 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
471 Bértil Estrugo 8/8 57:16 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
472 Ray Bai 9/10 58:07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
473 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 11/14 58:24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
474 Aníbal Araya 9/10 58:36 Chile UA Open 2018
475 Abdullah Gulab 9/10 58:45 Pakistan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
476 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 8/8 58:53 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
477 Andrei Solntsev 9/10 58:57 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
478 Pedro Teotônio de Sousa 9/10 59:18 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
479 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/8 59:27 Japan World Championship 2015
480 Hanns Hub 9/10 59:31 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
481 Aidan Proietto 14/20 1:00:00 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
482 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7/7 26:46 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2015
483 Jacob Posner 7/7 27:18 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
484 Eddy Deturche 7/7 27:43 France World Championship 2017
485 Jaden Lim 7/7 29:25 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
486 Vladimir Kostin 7/7 29:53 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
487 Jael Riggenbach 7/7 30:11 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
488 Eric Hess 7/7 31:06 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
489 Christian Goñi 7/7 31:29 Uruguay Charrua 2016
490 Adel Mosallami 9/11 31:47 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
491 Noah Kraft 7/7 34:34 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
492 Liliya Kamaltdinova 8/9 35:54 Russia Ural Open 2014
493 AJ Blair 7/7 37:01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
494 Malte Ihlefeld 7/7 39:42 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
495 Jacob Ambrose 7/7 40:07 United States Peach State 2019
496 Michael Young 8/9 43:05 United States US Nationals 2016
497 Roman Kostyukov 7/7 44:29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
498 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 7/7 44:31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
499 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 8/9 44:36 Spain Archena Open 2016
500 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
501 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 7/7 45:35 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
502 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8/9 45:51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
503 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 9/11 46:14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
504 Dawid Wójcik 8/9 47:07 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
505 Christopher Sun 9/11 47:11 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
506 Adam Ahmad 7/7 47:12 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
507 Hannah Minas 8/9 47:12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
508 Joey Mait 8/9 47:30 United States BA Four 2019
509 Mark Adams 7/7 47:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
510 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia MNW Open 2011
511 Hippolyte Moreau 7/7 47:49 France Iruña Open 2018
512 Mimmi Leckius 7/7 47:52 Sweden Euro 2014
513 Zabir Bin Moaj 7/7 48:48 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
514 Akash Rupela 7/7 48:50 India Indian Open 2014
515 Benjamin Meco 9/11 49:35 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
516 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 7/7 49:36 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
517 Lucas Wesche 7/7 49:40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
518 Eli Lifland 8/9 50:02 United States World Championship 2013
519 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 8/9 50:09 China China Championship 2018
520 Riadi Arsandi 7/7 50:14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
521 Jan Riedl 7/7 50:29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
522 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11/15 50:54 China Hangzhou Open 2018
523 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 7/7 51:04 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
524 Tripp Peters 7/7 51:32 United States Northwest Championship 2019
525 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7/7 51:45 China Hefei Open 2017
526 Billy Jeffs 7/7 51:46 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
526 Rajat Sahni 7/7 51:46 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
528 Bernett Orlando 7/7 51:55 India Indian Open 2010
529 Timothy Ithurbure 8/9 52:07 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
530 Arvid Skarrie 8/9 52:23 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
531 Peter Andersson 8/9 52:25 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
532 Ian Winokur 7/7 52:26 United States GCC Fall 2014
533 Péter Trombitás 7/7 52:46 Hungary Euro 2010
534 Pamulapati Sai Teja 7/7 53:30 India SSN Cube Open 2019
535 Joel Ulin 7/7 53:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
536 Raiyan Abdulrub 8/9 53:58 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
537 Paris Dorn 8/9 54:10 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
538 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 7/7 54:12 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
539 Federico Soldati 7/7 54:41 Switzerland Milan Cube Day 2010
540 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8/9 55:00 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
541 Donna Krueger 7/7 55:04 United States Peach State 2019
542 Fabio De'Rose 7/7 55:05 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
543 Andy Nicholls 7/7 55:07 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
544 Ishaan Lal 8/9 55:21 United States Princeton Fall 2018
545 Paweł Duraj 9/11 55:24 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
546 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 7/7 55:36 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
547 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 8/9 56:17 China Asian Championship 2016
548 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 7/7 56:25 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
549 Igor Aipkin 8/9 56:38 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
550 Emmanuel Carrillo Leon 9/11 57:10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
551 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
552 Young Lee 8/9 57:29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
553 Sébastien Auroux 8/9 57:34 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
554 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 11/15 58:12 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
555 Daniele Panna 7/7 58:30 Italy Italian Championship 2016
556 Sam van Vliet 8/9 59:49 Australia Sydney Open 2019
557 Ben Bergen 13/19 1:00:00 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
558 Guido Dipietro 6/6 10:18 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
559 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6/6 17:55 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
560 David Pearce 6/6 21:31 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
561 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6/6 23:53 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
562 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 23:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
563 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 7/8 26:16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
564 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 8/10 26:21 China Hefei Open 2016
565 Zhe Wang (王哲) 6/6 26:23 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
566 Julian David 7/8 27:05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
567 Shun Yao (姚舜) 6/6 28:31 China Xi'an New Year 2016
568 Soundhariya Hariharan 6/6 30:11 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
569 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
570 Sandy Aaron Jones 6/6 31:15 France BA Four 2019
571 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 6/6 32:06 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
572 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 6/6 32:27 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
573 Viljo Elo 6/6 33:16 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
574 Daniel Venzke 6/6 33:48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
575 Mikus Lembergs 6/6 34:15 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
576 Ryan Przybocki 7/8 34:28 United States US Nationals 2016
577 Landon Rhodes 6/6 34:30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
578 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 7/8 34:59 China China Championship 2015
579 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 6/6 35:38 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
580 Alexey Oblaukhov 6/6 36:01 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
581 Jan Fonš 7/8 36:15 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
582 Radosław Drozdowicz 6/6 36:35 Poland Polish Open 2015
583 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6/6 36:47 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
584 Timothy Sun 6/6 36:59 United States World Championship 2009
585 Andrew Nguyen 6/6 37:54 Canada Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
586 Joseph Williams 7/8 38:10 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
587 Mihail Petrochenkov 7/8 38:32 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
588 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
589 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7/8 39:13 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
590 Markus Immonen 6/6 39:20 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
591 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 6/6 39:21 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
592 Vladimir Sergeev 6/6 39:32 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
593 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 6/6 39:59 China Xi'an New Year 2017
594 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 6/6 40:08 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
594 Peter Pangestu 6/6 40:08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
596 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/6 40:13 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
597 Pauline Bonnaudet 6/6 40:25 France Cube An Dro 2019
598 David Vujasić 6/6 40:31 Croatia Prebold Open 2019
599 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 6/6 40:47 Ukraine Basauri Open 2012
600 Petr Michovský 6/6 40:53 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
601 Adam Kjörk 6/6 41:05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
601 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6/6 41:05 China China Championship 2018
603 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 6/6 41:23 Argentina Wirewood 3 2017
603 Ivan Zabrodin 6/6 41:23 Russia Dvina OH Edition 2014
605 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 41:31 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
606 Angga Atrie 6/6 41:51 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
607 Anuj Singh Negi 6/6 42:01 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
608 Lakshay Modi 6/6 42:37 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
609 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 6/6 42:39 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
610 Ming Dao Ting 6/6 43:20 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
611 Matt Jones 6/6 43:30 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
612 Sebastian Outh-Aut 7/8 43:48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
613 Justin Thomas 7/8 43:56 United States Southwest 2013
614 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 6/6 44:13 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
615 Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez 6/6 44:38 Spain Getafe Open 2015
615 Simon Chanin 6/6 44:38 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
617 Zixin Chen (陈梓鑫) 6/6 44:39 China More Than One Cube 2018
618 Jason Bilgrei 6/6 44:41 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
619 Daniel Goodman 6/6 45:01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
620 Kusnanto Sugondo 6/6 45:29 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
621 Charlie Stark 6/6 45:31 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019
622 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 6/6 45:34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
623 Ryan Farish 8/10 45:46 United States Maryland 2018
624 Alan Żeromski 8/10 46:04 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
625 Aiden Bartlett 7/8 46:08 United States Reno Winter 2019
626 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 7/8 46:14 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
627 Clément Cherblanc 7/8 46:15 France Champagne Open 2017
628 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6/6 46:28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
629 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7/8 46:41 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
630 Akito Takei (武井章人) 8/10 46:41 Japan Japan Open 2017
631 Michael Conard 7/8 46:57 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
632 Pranav Banerjee 6/6 47:05 India Indian Nationals 2016
633 Ivan Krueger 6/6 47:11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
634 Daniel Mullen 6/6 47:16 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
635 Nikita Loika 6/6 47:24 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
636 Axel Brisse 6/6 47:30 France Euro 2016
636 Martin Fronescu 6/6 47:30 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
638 Yang Li (李扬) 8/10 47:35 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
639 Connor Yungbluth 8/10 48:02 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
640 Zak Kenny 7/8 48:21 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
641 Pontus Uggla 6/6 48:23 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
642 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7/8 48:23 Japan Japan Open 2015
643 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
644 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 7/8 48:46 Mexico Silence in Tlaxcala 2019
645 Carson Claud 7/8 48:53 United States Georgia Championship 2018
645 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
647 Vinit Nalhe 6/6 49:16 India DJ Open 2014
648 Kalyani H. Kiran 7/8 50:00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
649 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 6/6 50:22 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
650 Robin Hagner 6/6 50:38 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
651 Kåre Krig 6/6 50:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
652 Jae Park 7/8 50:48 United States Western Championship 2018
653 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 7/8 51:00 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
654 Cornelius Dieckmann 6/6 51:21 Germany World Championship 2013
655 Fabian Löhle 7/8 51:23 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
656 Hannes Müller 6/6 51:31 Germany Danish Open 2019
657 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
658 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
659 Karol Zakrzewski 7/8 51:55 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
660 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 8/10 52:30 China Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
661 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
662 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6/6 52:46 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
663 David Bautista García 7/8 53:07 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
664 Matthew Dickman 6/6 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
665 Marek Pepke 6/6 53:55 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
666 Kyeongmin Choi 10/14 54:02 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
667 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 8/10 54:03 China Shandong Open 2019
668 Jesper Frisk 9/12 54:10 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
669 Javier Espinosa García 6/6 54:13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
670 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 6/6 54:27 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
671 Vikram Mada 8/10 54:32 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
672 Lucas Maillard 9/12 54:43 France Cube An Dro 2019
673 Przemysław Rogalski 6/6 54:57 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
674 Alistair Robequin 9/12 54:59 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
675 Moisés Alberto Rojas León 8/10 55:02 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
676 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05 Japan Japan 2013
677 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6/6 55:09 China Thailand Championship 2018
678 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6/6 55:28 China Hefei Spring 2014
679 Saiyam Jain 8/10 55:33 India MathSoc Open 2019
680 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8/10 55:43 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
681 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7/8 56:03 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2018
682 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 8/10 56:07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
683 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8/10 56:15 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
684 Damon Khoo 7/8 56:22 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
685 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7/8 56:41 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
686 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6/6 56:45 China Zhejiang 2013
687 Aabhas Mathur 6/6 56:50 India Indian Open 2018
688 András Gelencsér 10/14 56:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
689 Patrick Kern 7/8 57:06 Germany German Open 2016
690 David McLean 7/8 57:07 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
691 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7/8 57:12 Ukraine Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
692 Jernej Vajda 7/8 57:27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
693 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
694 Valentin Herrera 9/12 57:49 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
694 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 9/12 57:49 China Asian Championship 2016
696 Karl Choi 7/8 58:24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
697 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 8/10 58:29 Japan Japan Championship 2018
698 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7/8 58:37 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
699 Stefan Pochmann 6/6 58:41 Germany US Nationals 2012
700 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 8/10 59:01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
701 Mihály Horváth 5/5 13:42 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
702 Matthew Hollinger 6/7 16:24 United States Last Minute Qualifier 2017
703 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 5/5 17:32 Russia MPEI Open 2019
704 Alaik Bhatia 5/5 17:41 India SCMU 2017
705 Nicholas Patterson 5/5 19:26 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
706 Kerry Creech 5/5 21:43 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
707 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5/5 22:31 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
708 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 5/5 22:38 China Hefei Open 2015
709 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 5/5 23:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
710 Maria Zhits 5/5 23:03 Russia Saratov Special 2019
711 Lucas Déglise 5/5 24:07 France Paris Open 2019
712 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 5/5 24:52 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
713 Balázs Bernát 5/5 25:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
714 Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas 5/5 25:45 Ecuador Sumak Kawsay 2019
715 Samuel Baird 5/5 26:04 United States NW Champs 2017
716 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5/5 26:32 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
717 Jēkabs Janovs 5/5 26:40 Latvia Mentallinn 2019
718 Kai Roff 5/5 26:48 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
719 Andrew Le 6/7 27:39 United States World Championship 2013
720 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 5/5 28:21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
721 Dominik Fürer 5/5 29:01 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
722 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5/5 29:07 China China Championship 2018
723 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 5/5 29:35 China Wuxi Open 2017
724 Brandon Delacruz 5/5 30:01 United States World Championship 2013
725 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 5/5 30:12 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
726 Max Day 5/5 31:04 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
727 Emile Compion 5/5 31:37 South Africa Canadian Championship 2019
728 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5/5 31:38 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
729 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
730 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
731 Ayush Kumar 6/7 33:34 India Indian Open 2014
732 Daniel Vædele Egdal 5/5 33:55 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
733 Ben Coppin 5/5 33:59 United Kingdom Qualifornia 2018
734 James Mitchell 5/5 34:32 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
735 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 5/5 34:40 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
736 Christian König 6/7 34:43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
737 Guillain Potron 5/5 35:00 France Czech Open 2010
738 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 6/7 35:35 Mexico Clásico 2017
739 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 6/7 36:12 Chile Valparaiso 2013
740 Fritz Löhr 5/5 36:29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
741 Sukesh Kumar 6/7 36:49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
742 John Brechon 5/5 36:57 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
743 Joel Cetra 5/5 36:59 Germany Dutch Open 2019
744 Daniel Rose-Levine 5/5 37:27 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
745 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6/7 37:28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
746 AJ Kamal 6/7 37:31 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
747 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
748 Levi André Tallaksen 6/7 37:42 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
749 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 6/7 38:19 China Beijing Open 2017
750 Hasabi Sailendra 5/5 38:34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
751 Sebastian Alanen 5/5 38:51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
752 Howie Craig 6/7 39:01 United States US Nationals 2014
753 Lee Stanton-Barnett 5/5 39:10 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
754 James Hildreth 5/5 39:22 United States MCC Alpha 2016
755 Brandon Lin 5/5 40:31 United States Monmouth 2013
756 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 5/5 41:01 India Indian Nationals 2014
757 Andrzej Kowal 5/5 41:18 Poland Silesia Open 2012
758 Davron Takhirov 5/5 41:58 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
759 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 5/5 42:08 China LA Blind Cube Day 2018
760 Cole Campbell 6/7 42:35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
761 Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев) 5/5 43:00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
762 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 5/5 43:12 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
763 Mateusz Gil 5/5 43:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
764 Simon Bourigault 5/5 43:41 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
765 Anthony Hsu 5/5 43:52 United States US Nationals 2012
765 Isabella Bosia 5/5 43:52 Italy Italian Open 2010
767 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 5/5 43:53 Guatemala BBO 2018
768 Alexey Zharikov 5/5 44:10 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
769 Debartha Chakraborty 5/5 44:15 India Indian Nationals 2018
770 Justin Nicholas Tan 5/5 44:19 United States Mudd Winter 2020
771 Jonas Rongé 5/5 44:33 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
772 Owen Widdis 5/5 44:36 United States Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
773 Jie Jiao (焦杰) 5/5 44:43 China Shandong Open 2019
774 Ernesto Cabrera 5/5 45:02 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
775 Ciarán Beahan 6/7 45:12 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
776 Matt Sullivan 5/5 45:21 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
777 Ryan Jew 6/7 45:39 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
778 Dániel Varga 5/5 45:47 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
779 Parth Garg 6/7 45:51 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
780 Jan Hetman 5/5 45:52 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
781 Leslie Sampson 5/5 45:54 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019
782 Manuel López Sheriff 5/5 46:07 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
783 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 6/7 46:10 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
784 Adam Marcellus Kelly 6/7 46:15 United States Danish Championship 2020
785 Will Callan 7/9 46:33 United States Princeton Fall 2018
786 Francisco Pérez Padilla 6/7 46:50 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
787 Anthony Brooks 5/5 47:22 Belize Denver Open 2009
788 Simon Shimel 6/7 47:30 United States US Nationals 2016
789 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 5/5 47:50 Japan Yono Summer 2019
789 Louis Cormier 5/5 47:50 Canada World Championship 2013
791 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 6/7 48:19 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
792 Dharmesh Shahu 6/7 49:19 India Indian Nationals 2014
793 Theo Mayer 5/5 49:30 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
794 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 7/9 49:48 China Asian Championship 2016
795 Noah Swor 7/9 49:55 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
796 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 6/7 50:01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
797 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 7/9 50:25 China Guangdong Open 2013
798 Sergio Bulux 8/11 50:33 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
799 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 6/7 50:55 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
800 Creston Brooks 6/7 51:02 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
801 Duval Valdes Ayala 6/7 51:05 Chile CAVA Open 2016
802 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9/13 51:35 United States UCSD Winter 2019
803 Anthony Rochester 11/17 52:07 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
804 Samuel Hernandez Castro 6/7 52:18 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
805 Ben Baron 6/7 52:22 Israel Israel Special 2018
806 Frederik Rollmann 6/7 52:44 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
807 Wojciech Moska 8/11 52:46 Poland Silesia Open 2012
808 Kasparas Lienys 7/9 54:04 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
809 Vasile Dan 6/7 54:05 Romania U.R.A. Blind Open 2017
810 Branko Kobal 6/7 54:06 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
811 Tomás Mansilla 6/7 54:12 Argentina World Championship 2015
812 Mariano D'Imperio 8/11 54:30 Italy Italian Open 2011
813 Heejun Kim (김희준) 8/11 54:35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
814 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
815 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6/7 54:49 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
816 Calvin Sall 7/9 56:07 United States Southern Championships 2017
817 Rishabh Tamhane 7/9 56:37 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
818 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 6/7 57:26 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
819 Karthikeyan Eswaran 6/7 57:35 India Indian Nationals 2015
820 Adam Greenwood 6/7 57:52 United Kingdom WGC 2015
821 Joshua Lambert 6/7 58:30 United States South Texas Open 2010
822 Sergio Torrijos Santano 6/7 59:05 Spain CVDB Open 2016
823 Katsuya Sasaki (佐々木克哉) 9/13 59:47 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
824 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 7/9 1:00:00 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
825 Denis Fokin 8/11 1:00:00 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
826 Oliver Fritz 4/4 7:51 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
827 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 4/4 8:12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
828 Ville Seppänen 4/4 12:45 Finland Heureka Open 2013
829 Nathan Seeto 4/4 15:43 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
830 Daniel Tarifa 4/4 16:38 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
831 Fedor Abaev 4/4 16:54 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
832 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 4/4 17:50 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
833 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 4/4 17:59 Japan Kansai Open 2016
834 Sergi Sabat 4/4 18:08 Spain Castellon Open 2015
835 Jode Brewster 4/4 18:22 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
836 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 4/4 18:49 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
837 Amos Tay Swee Hui 4/4 20:02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
838 Victor Sanchez Redondo 4/4 20:10 Spain Basauri Open 2014
839 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 4/4 20:23 China Hangzhou Open 2018
840 Javier Vega Aramburu 4/4 20:44 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
841 Isaac Langer 4/4 20:57 United States PBQ Berkeley Spring 2019
842 Marco Belotti 4/4 20:58 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
843 Pacifico Rodriguez 4/4 21:18 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
844 Bertalan Bodor 4/4 21:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
845 Blai Solernou Lòpez 4/4 21:27 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
846 Austin Reed 4/4 21:51 United States World Championship 2013
847 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 5/6 21:54 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
848 Brayden Wroten 4/4 21:57 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
849 Aidan Sleavin 4/4 22:05 United States US Nationals 2016
850 Andreas Gröbmayr 4/4 22:11 Germany BW Open 2012
851 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 4/4 22:50 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
852 Nathan Dwyer 4/4 23:29 United States Tallinn Open 2019
853 Noel Kim 4/4 23:33 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
854 Renan da Cunha Santos 4/4 23:38 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
855 Philippe Virouleau 4/4 23:52 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
856 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/4 24:05 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
857 Rémi Esturoune 4/4 24:10 France Paris Open 2018
858 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 4/4 24:20 Malaysia Rapid Dash Open 2012
859 Hendry Cahyadi 4/4 24:32 Indonesia Malang Cube 2012
860 Wilson Li 4/4 24:44 United States UCSD Winter 2019
861 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4/4 24:52 Thailand Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
862 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4/4 25:11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
863 Trevor Petersen 4/4 25:25 United States US Nationals 2012
864 Daan Baartmans 4/4 25:27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
865 Marco Levrero 4/4 25:29 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
866 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 4/4 26:01 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
867 Adrián Martínez Macías 4/4 26:30 Spain Archena Open 2019
868 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 4/4 26:34 Iran Iran FMC 2019
869 Mihail Ponomarev 4/4 26:42 Russia Volga Open 2019
870 Arvis Tilgalis 4/4 27:02 Latvia Munich Open 2013
871 Clément Gallet 4/4 27:11 France Dutch Open 2007
872 Jakub Hamkało 4/4 27:49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
873 Vladislav Naumenko 4/4 28:10 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
874 Palaash Goel 4/4 28:32 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
875 Bhargav Narasimhan 5/6 28:33 India Pragyan Cube Open 2014
876 Raphael Riener 4/4 28:38 Austria Swisscubing Cup II 2020
877 Zak Walters 5/6 28:40 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
878 Bence János Csuti 4/4 29:09 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
879 Naïl Bouberbachene 4/4 29:14 France FLIP Open 2018
880 Diana Murnik 4/4 29:43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
881 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4/4 30:12 China Asian Championship 2016
882 Leon Tran 4/4 30:42 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
883 Jim Zhu 4/4 30:53 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
884 Nicholas Moreno 4/4 31:10 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
885 Guilherme Santana Campos 4/4 31:12 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
886 Ethan Pride 4/4 31:14 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
887 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 5/6 31:20 Japan Yono Summer 2019
888 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 7/10 31:23 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
889 Clay Moore 4/4 31:26 United States Peach State 2019
890 Javier Tirado Ortiz 4/4 31:35 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
891 Atharva R. Bhat 4/4 31:59 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
892 Yashwanth Pulidindi 4/4 32:00 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
893 Simon Kellum 4/4 32:04 United States Heartland Champs 2018
894 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 4/4 32:09 China Nanchang Open 2017
895 Remo Pihel 5/6 32:12 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
896 Kevin McGaire 4/4 32:19 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
897 Andy Tsao 4/4 32:24 United States Harvard Spring 2012
898 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 5/6 32:24 China Wuxi Open 2017
899 Thompson Clarke 4/4 32:57 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
900 Joël van Noort 4/4 33:30 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
901 Bille Janssen Lagarde 4/4 33:38 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
902 William Jensen 4/4 33:42 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
903 Alban Reynaud 5/6 33:46 France Euro 2014
904 Mikel Bustamante Bedmar 4/4 33:47 Spain Madrid Open 2013
905 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 4/4 34:03 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
906 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5/6 34:11 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
907 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 4/4 34:14 Spain Quijote Open 2017
908 Mason Langenderfer 4/4 34:27 United States US Nationals 2014
909 Chad Batten 5/6 34:30 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
910 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 4/4 34:41 China Suzhou Open 2012
911 Niclas Mach 4/4 34:53 Germany German Nationals 2019
912 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 5/6 35:01 China More Than One Cube 2018
913 Matej Bolta 4/4 35:05 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
914 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 4/4 35:08 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
915 Jude Wright 4/4 35:09 United Kingdom US Nationals 2010
916 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 4/4 35:20 Japan Japan 2013
917 Rafael Carreiro Campos 4/4 35:21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
918 Nicholas McKee 4/4 35:22 Canada Cambridge Challenge 2020
919 Péter Róka 4/4 35:32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
919 Tyler Robinson 4/4 35:32 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019
921 Amirbek Kurbanov 4/4 35:40 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
922 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6/8 35:54 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
923 Derek Kong 5/6 36:01 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
924 Ludwig Choi 4/4 36:07 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
925 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 5/6 36:31 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
926 Alex Cook 5/6 36:35 United States Captain's Cove 2008
927 Diego Pinto Almario 4/4 36:46 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
928 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 5/6 37:00 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
929 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 4/4 37:37 China Shandong Open 2019
930 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 5/6 38:09 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
931 Milán Baticz 4/4 38:12 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
932 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 5/6 38:14 Japan Japan Open 2015
933 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4/4 38:35 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
934 Pascal Ordano 5/6 38:47 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
935 Edbert Sim 4/4 38:48 Australia Singapore Championship 2018
936 Jing Jia (贾婧) 5/6 38:51 China ZUA Open 2017
937 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland Oslo Open 2010
938 Angel Torres Perez 4/4 39:12 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
939 Danny SungIn Park 5/6 40:01 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
940 Mikhail Mukhin 5/6 40:47 Russia MPEI Open 2013
941 Jason Ostdiek 7/10 40:54 United States Pi Berkeley Quiet 2020
942 Louis de Mendonça 5/6 41:39 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
943 Noé Bourdon 5/6 41:42 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
944 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 7/10 42:53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
945 Rotem Ifrach 6/8 43:03 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
946 Timothy Lawrance 5/6 43:27 South Africa OSU Blind Weekend 2019
947 Sakari Rautalin 5/6 44:28 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
948 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 5/6 44:58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
949 Charley Abcouwer 5/6 45:14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
950 Aedan Bryant 6/8 45:39 United States BA Four 2019
951 Zachary McWilliams 5/6 46:40 United States US Nationals 2016
952 Esra Mehmedova 5/6 46:55 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
953 Timon Veurink 5/6 47:22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
954 Joel Hernández 6/8 47:38 El Salvador Ixchel 2018
955 Jedrick Remonde 7/10 48:10 Philippines Big Cheese 2020
956 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5/6 48:28 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
957 Márton Vancsa 5/6 48:36 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
958 Albert Garriga Gea 5/6 48:57 Spain FME Open 2019
959 Peter Preston 5/6 49:22 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
960 Paweł Murawski 6/8 49:23 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
961 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 5/6 49:45 India ICC 2014
962 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 5/6 49:46 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
963 Joshua Hounslow 5/6 50:09 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
964 Jialin Zhou 5/6 50:33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
965 Arief Yulian Nur 6/8 51:55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
966 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 51:56 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
967 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 6/8 51:59 India SSN Cube Open 2017
968 Alexander Claros 7/10 51:59 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
969 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 5/6 52:48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
970 Thomas Stock 6/8 53:00 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
971 Zach Ramer 7/10 53:17 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
972 Alexander Mutch 5/6 53:33 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
973 Szymon Jeziorski 6/8 54:14 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
974 Adam Burk 6/8 54:18 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
975 Ethan Honest 7/10 54:24 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
976 Bertrand Andres 5/6 54:26 France Veenendaal Open 2018
977 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5/6 54:29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
978 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 7/10 54:33 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
979 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
980 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 7/10 56:05 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
981 Kacper Rafalski 6/8 56:24 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
982 Gabriel Barrios 7/10 56:28 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
983 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 6/8 56:35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
984 Harsh Maheshwari 5/6 57:10 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
985 Gaurav Taneja 5/6 57:59 India Indian Nationals 2015
986 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 7/10 58:27 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
987 Ben Marlin 8/12 58:58 United States Pennsylvania 2018
988 Sheng Foon Kin 6/8 59:07 Malaysia Merdeka Mind Games 2019
989 Le Yu (余乐) 8/12 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
990 Alessandro Solito 3/3 6:55 Italy Italian Championship 2014
991 Danila Ryabinin 3/3 8:47 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
992 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 3/3 9:29 China More Than One Cube 2018
993 Tao Yu (喻韬) 3/3 9:56 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
994 Adrian Lehmann 3/3 10:07 Germany Berlin Open 2014
995 Conlan Trace 3/3 10:13 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
996 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 3/3 10:46 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
997 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3/3 11:01 United States Pennsylvania 2018
998 Alexander Yu 3/3 11:03 United States Princeton Open 2008
999 Braden Richards 3/3 11:36 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
1000 Jorge Castillo Matas 3/3 11:39 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.