Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20 Iran FMC Asia 2017
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21 China China Championship 2017
2 Bence János Csuti 21 Hungary FMC Europe 2017
2 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21 China FMC Asia 2017
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 21 Denmark FMC Europe 2017
2 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
2 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21 Spain FMC Europe 2017
2 Reto Bubendorf 21 Switzerland FMC Europe 2017
2 Sébastien Auroux 21 Germany Cubelonia 2017
2 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
12 Harry Savage 22 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2017
12 Kieran Dizon 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
12 Kit Clement 22 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
12 Mark Boyanowski 22 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
12 Shawn Boucke 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
12 Steven Wang 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
12 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 22 Japan Tachikawa FMC 2017
12 Walker Welch 22 United States FMC Americas 2017
20 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23 Spain Asturias Open 2017
20 Benjamin Costantini 23 United States Please Be Quiet WPI 2017
20 Brandon Harnish 23 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
20 Clément Cherblanc 23 France Barby Cube 73 2017
20 Daniel Sheppard 23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
20 Dávid Balog 23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
20 Fabio Schwandt 23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
20 Jan Bentlage 23 Germany PSKubing 2017
20 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 23 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
20 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil FMC Americas 2017
20 Kevin Gerhardt 23 Germany Cubelonia 2017
20 Linus Frész 23 Germany Cubelonia 2017
20 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 23 Republic of Korea PSKubing 2017
20 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 23 Japan FMC Asia 2017
34 Emanuel Rheinert 24 Germany German Nationals 2017
34 Fritz Löhr 24 Germany Hessen Open 2017
34 Gregor Billing 24 Germany Cubelonia 2017
34 Hanns Hub 24 Germany PSKubing 2017
34 Jakob Gunnarsson 24 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
34 Kevin Matthews 24 Canada PBQ UCLA 2017
34 Konstantin Jaehne 24 Germany PSKubing 2017
34 Krzysztof Żerucha 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
34 Marcel Peters 24 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
34 Marcin Jakubowski 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
34 Marcin Stachura 24 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
34 Marlon de V. Marques 24 Brazil FMC Americas 2017
34 Michał Pleskowicz 24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
34 Piotr Kuchta 24 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
34 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24 Japan FMC Asia 2017
49 Andrew Nathenson 25 United States FMC Americas 2017
49 Cale Schoon 25 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
49 Christopher Chi 25 United States World Championship 2017
49 Diego Meneghetti 25 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
49 James Macdiarmid 25 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
49 Manuel Prieto de Antón 25 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
49 Markus Pirzer 25 Germany FMC Europe 2017
49 Max Hahnbück 25 Germany Cubelonia 2017
49 Raymond Goslow 25 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
49 Robert Yau 25 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2017
49 Ryan DeLine 25 United States PBQ Berkeley 2017
49 Sebastiano Tronto 25 Italy World Championship 2017
49 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
49 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 25 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
49 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
49 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 25 China Nanchang Open 2017
65 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 26 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
65 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 26 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
65 Antoine Cantin 26 Canada World Championship 2017
65 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 26 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
65 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 26 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
65 Ben Whitmore 26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
65 Bence Barát 26 Hungary Banja Luka Open 2017
65 Bernhard Brodowsky 26 Germany World Championship 2017
65 Carter Kucala 26 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
65 Chris Tran 26 United States Music City Fall 2017
65 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 26 Japan Tachikawa FMC 2017
65 Fyodor Vasilyev 26 Russia SPB Championship 2017
65 Grzegorz Łuczyna 26 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
65 Guus Razoux Schultz 26 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
65 Jacob Ambrose 26 United States Florida Feast 2017
65 Jayden McNeill 26 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
65 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 26 China China Championship 2017
65 Jonatan Kłosko 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
65 Lucas Garron 26 Germany World Championship 2017
65 Matěj Grohmann 26 Czech Republic FMC Europe 2017
65 Matic Omulec 26 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
65 Mats Valk 26 Netherlands German Open 2017
65 Maxime Josse 26 France World Championship 2017
65 Milán Baticz 26 Hungary World Championship 2017
65 Mitchell Lane 26 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
65 Nicolas Gertner 26 France Only FMC 2017
65 Prakhar Gupta 26 India NCR Open 2017
65 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 26 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
65 Tim Reynolds 26 United States FMC Europe 2017
65 Tom Nelson 26 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
65 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
65 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
65 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 26 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
65 Wojciech Szatanowski 26 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
65 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 26 China FMC Asia 2017
100 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 27 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.